Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

LG TRI 2018: Splash, Grind, Sprint Event

Sat Jul 07, 2018

1700 Bull Pasture Road, Eagle, CO 81631, United States

Individual Sprint Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 204 Nielsen Dan 56 Male 01:03:00.50
4 229 Rick Zimmerman 50 Male 01:04:05.20
5 216 Knerl Chris 36 Male 01:04:44.49
9 138 Paul Turtle 41 Male 01:06:57.43
14 196 Kennedy Jeff 45 Male 01:08:55.28
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 130 Danielle Mack 31 Female 00:59:02.63
3 214 Amy Peters 39 Female 01:03:19.91
6 135 Hayley Diemar 16 Female 01:04:51.07
7 126 Josie Williams 14 Female 01:06:16.84
8 136 Coco Diemar 14 Female 01:06:41.01
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 204 Nielsen Dan 01:03:00.50
4 229 Rick Zimmerman 01:04:05.20
5 216 Knerl Chris 01:04:44.49
9 138 Paul Turtle 01:06:57.43
14 196 Kennedy Jeff 01:08:55.28
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 130 Danielle Mack 00:59:02.63
3 214 Amy Peters 01:03:19.91
6 135 Hayley Diemar 01:04:51.07
7 126 Josie Williams 01:06:16.84
8 136 Coco Diemar 01:06:41.01

Kids 11-13 Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 153 Jack Diemar 12 Male 00:22:13.93
4 158 Christoff Zimmerman 11 Male 00:25:12.24
8 149 Jake Drever 12 Male 00:27:49.41
9 165 Kaeden Gleason 11 Male 00:28:33.01
10 162 Tyler Blair 11 Male 00:29:35.11
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 150 Reese Tucker 12 Female 00:24:32.06
3 152 Clara Williams 12 Female 00:24:54.02
5 147 Francesca Jordan 13 Female 00:25:57.62
6 146 Anna Austad 13 Female 00:26:03.43
7 144 Rachel Jones 13 Female 00:27:34.65
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 153 Jack Diemar 00:22:13.93
4 158 Christoff Zimmerman 00:25:12.24
8 149 Jake Drever 00:27:49.41
9 165 Kaeden Gleason 00:28:33.01
10 162 Tyler Blair 00:29:35.11
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 150 Reese Tucker 00:24:32.06
3 152 Clara Williams 00:24:54.02
5 147 Francesca Jordan 00:25:57.62
6 146 Anna Austad 00:26:03.43
7 144 Rachel Jones 00:27:34.65

Kids 8-10 Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 185 Oliver Williams 8 Male 00:20:12.72
2 172 Andrew Austad 10 Male 00:20:23.05
3 173 Dylan Blair 10 Male 00:21:36.69
4 169 Basil Akhtar 10 Male 00:21:41.89
5 213 Pereira Mattias 10 Male 00:22:14.39
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
6 180 Holland Tucker 9 Female 00:22:20.47
12 198 Kennedy Gracen 10 Female 00:24:15.13
19 176 Madison Wodrich 9 Female 00:27:17.47
20 186 Katie Lombardi 8 Female 00:27:45.55
21 170 Maizy Leto 10 Female 00:28:10.20
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 185 Oliver Williams 00:20:12.72
2 172 Andrew Austad 00:20:23.05
3 173 Dylan Blair 00:21:36.69
4 169 Basil Akhtar 00:21:41.89
5 213 Pereira Mattias 00:22:14.39
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
6 180 Holland Tucker 00:22:20.47
12 198 Kennedy Gracen 00:24:15.13
19 176 Madison Wodrich 00:27:17.47
20 186 Katie Lombardi 00:27:45.55
21 170 Maizy Leto 00:28:10.20

Kids 6-7 Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 190 Andrew Molloy 7 Male 00:15:26.39
4 193 Aiden Austad 7 Male 00:19:14.45
9 191 Briggs Rozinski 7 Male 00:24:21.40
10 195 Rylan Turtle 6 Male 00:25:50.60
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 221 Zimmerman Charlotte 7 Female 00:16:39.63
3 192 Una Kaufman-Hicks 7 Female 00:18:24.82
5 197 Kennedy Libba 6 Female 00:19:19.86
6 220 Alcorn Sylvia 7 Female 00:20:21.75
7 222 Shehryar Sibel 7 Female 00:21:18.74
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 190 Andrew Molloy 00:15:26.39
4 193 Aiden Austad 00:19:14.45
9 191 Briggs Rozinski 00:24:21.40
10 195 Rylan Turtle 00:25:50.60
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 221 Zimmerman Charlotte 00:16:39.63
3 192 Una Kaufman-Hicks 00:18:24.82
5 197 Kennedy Libba 00:19:19.86
6 220 Alcorn Sylvia 00:20:21.75
7 222 Shehryar Sibel 00:21:18.74