Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Labor Day Run

Sat Sep 01, 2007

Milford, MI, xxxxx

Labor Day Run

415 Participants

Expand Results

PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME FINISH TIME
9 391 Michael Adamczyk 2:14:37
19 388 Gregory Adams 2:41:02
14 2 Farookh Ahmed 2:27:31
7 3 Karleen Ahuja 2:49:46
4 4 Katherine Amerman 3:15:24
6 5 Bent Andersen 2:05:10
14 6 Stephen Antonucci 3:16:47
40 8 William Bailey 3:07:13
16 7 Marie Bailey 3:07:12
17 9 Robert Baker 2:39:54
18 397 Ed Bartone 2:33:34
28 395 Stuart Baskin 2:50:57
37 10 Wade Batey 3:16:06
34 11 Jim Baubie 2:56:37
17 13 Mike Bechard 2:37:00
7 14 Kimberly Bedigian 2:34:29
36 15 Paula Bejin 4:27:38
11 16 William Bejin 2:25:25
6 17 Debra Bennethum 2:40:30
32 18 Michael Benson 2:59:32
5 20 Shari Berry 2:22:26
16 19 Dennis Berry 2:31:11
10 21 Thomas Biblewski 2:53:53
9 435 Mike Birkett 2:23:24
15 451 Ed Blue 2:24:51
5 23 Matthew Boland 2:16:41
18 358 Paul Bortell 2:54:36
24 24 Dion Bourque 2:45:50
1 25 Nina Bovio 2:59:57
2 26 Brian Boyes 2:46:16
1 414 Gary Brimmer 1:57:38
1 27 Krys Brish 2:14:06
20 28 Federico Brivio 2:42:40
17 29 Greg Brovont 2:30:10
7 30 Ronald Brown 2:27:52
41 31 Chris Brummel 3:15:45
13 32 Jamie Brummel 3:02:51
30 33 James Bryant 2:57:19
25 34 Dana Budd 3:32:26
15 35 Scott Bunner 2:31:07
22 36 Kim Burger 3:12:04
4 392 Chris Burns 2:06:05
16 37 Michael Byrnes 2:36:32
3 38 Alastair Calder 2:16:50
2 39 Alan Caldwell 2:13:07
6 40 James Caporali 2:55:39
3 41 Kip Carle 2:10:45
19 42 Edward Carmichael 2:38:58
3 43 Roxanne Carr 2:43:25
4 44 Karen Caserio 2:50:01
4 401 Richard Cassidy 2:53:33
25 366 Andrew Catanzano 2:39:59
17 45 Yvonne Champoux 2:48:24
8 46 Jana Chappell 2:50:10
5 452 Trudy Chase 2:40:12
20 48 Luyun Chen 3:17:03
21 49 Nicole Chubb 3:02:20
32 417 Dion Clark 2:52:29
9 50 Lisa Coleman 3:02:50
23 51 Susan Cone 3:12:04
14 52 Pamela Conklin 2:59:01
13 441 Jennifer Constand 2:58:57
24 369 Len Constantine 3:20:40
35 53 Thomas Coombs 3:07:28
2 54 Andrew Correll 2:09:13
6 55 David Cripps 2:21:28
22 56 Jessica Cronenwett 3:21:18
24 58 Timothy Culp 2:46:02
28 57 Duane Culp 2:51:53
11 59 Michael Curtis 3:08:48
9 60 Renee Dalgleish 2:54:05
13 61 Ken Davis 3:09:38
19 62 Paul Dear 2:55:58
21 63 Bernard Degnan 2:41:52
5 64 John Demarco 2:25:52
18 65 Shelly Demoss 3:10:05
2 67 Deb Deren 2:37:12
4 68 James Deren 2:20:53
2 407 Nicole Derricic 2:16:10
2 69 Ryan Desgrange 1:43:17
23 70 Mark Desnoyer 2:38:40
2 71 Cathy Detman 3:21:42
6 442 Dan Dewey 3:07:33
12 72 Bill Dieter 2:25:48
3 73 Jane Digneit-Smith 3:09:49
5 74 Rachel Doherty 2:54:59
6 75 Jeffrey Domenico 2:17:11
3 76 Mary Dorazio 2:19:18
9 77 Krista Dornfried 3:41:49
15 78 Adrienne Dresevic 2:46:05
13 79 Carla Dudash-Mion 2:45:34
11 80 Amy Dupuis 2:59:08
35 81 Dhanachezhian Duraikan 3:17:15
12 405 Louis Eble 2:36:00
18 82 Karen Elliott 3:08:15
26 83 Bob Ellis 3:39:17
16 84 Candice Elwood 3:07:20
14 85 Tami Emaus 3:08:25
11 87 Jeff Everett 2:25:00
44 88 Jeff Ezell 4:15:20
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
9 391 Michael Adamczyk 43 2:14:37
19 388 Gregory Adams 32 2:41:02
14 2 Farookh Ahmed 34 2:27:31
7 3 Karleen Ahuja 30 2:49:46
4 4 Katherine Amerman 50 3:15:24
6 5 Bent Andersen 44 2:05:10
14 6 Stephen Antonucci 56 3:16:47
40 8 William Bailey 39 3:07:13
16 7 Marie Bailey 40 3:07:12
17 9 Robert Baker 27 2:39:54
18 397 Ed Bartone 42 2:33:34
28 395 Stuart Baskin 46 2:50:57
37 10 Wade Batey 49 3:16:06
34 11 Jim Baubie 38 2:56:37
17 13 Mike Bechard 45 2:37:00
7 14 Kimberly Bedigian 37 2:34:29
36 15 Paula Bejin 39 4:27:38
11 16 William Bejin 39 2:25:25
6 17 Debra Bennethum 40 2:40:30
32 18 Michael Benson 40 2:59:32
5 20 Shari Berry 37 2:22:26
16 19 Dennis Berry 43 2:31:11
10 21 Thomas Biblewski 56 2:53:53
9 435 Mike Birkett 37 2:23:24
15 451 Ed Blue 42 2:24:51
5 23 Matthew Boland 35 2:16:41
18 358 Paul Bortell 52 2:54:36
24 24 Dion Bourque 33 2:45:50
1 25 Nina Bovio 61 2:59:57
2 26 Brian Boyes 24 2:46:16
1 414 Gary Brimmer 42 1:57:38
1 27 Krys Brish 43 2:14:06
20 28 Federico Brivio 33 2:42:40
17 29 Greg Brovont 32 2:30:10
7 30 Ronald Brown 46 2:27:52
41 31 Chris Brummel 36 3:15:45
13 32 Jamie Brummel 28 3:02:51
30 33 James Bryant 31 2:57:19
25 34 Dana Budd 53 3:32:26
15 35 Scott Bunner 36 2:31:07
22 36 Kim Burger 44 3:12:04
4 392 Chris Burns 26 2:06:05
16 37 Michael Byrnes 49 2:36:32
3 38 Alastair Calder 47 2:16:50
2 39 Alan Caldwell 49 2:13:07
6 40 James Caporali 65 2:55:39
3 41 Kip Carle 52 2:10:45
19 42 Edward Carmichael 49 2:38:58
3 43 Roxanne Carr 30 2:43:25
4 44 Karen Caserio 45 2:50:01
4 401 Richard Cassidy 65 2:53:33
25 366 Andrew Catanzano 37 2:39:59
17 45 Yvonne Champoux 38 2:48:24
8 46 Jana Chappell 30 2:50:10
5 452 Trudy Chase 25 2:40:12
20 48 Luyun Chen 29 3:17:03
21 49 Nicole Chubb 35 3:02:20
32 417 Dion Clark 37 2:52:29
9 50 Lisa Coleman 46 3:02:50
23 51 Susan Cone 44 3:12:04
14 52 Pamela Conklin 40 2:59:01
13 441 Jennifer Constand 44 2:58:57
24 369 Len Constantine 53 3:20:40
35 53 Thomas Coombs 42 3:07:28
2 54 Andrew Correll 38 2:09:13
6 55 David Cripps 53 2:21:28
22 56 Jessica Cronenwett 25 3:21:18
24 58 Timothy Culp 42 2:46:02
28 57 Duane Culp 42 2:51:53
11 59 Michael Curtis 58 3:08:48
9 60 Renee Dalgleish 43 2:54:05
13 61 Ken Davis 56 3:09:38
19 62 Paul Dear 52 2:55:58
21 63 Bernard Degnan 46 2:41:52
5 64 John Demarco 45 2:25:52
18 65 Shelly Demoss 41 3:10:05
2 67 Deb Deren 48 2:37:12
4 68 James Deren 53 2:20:53
2 407 Nicole Derricic 36 2:16:10
2 69 Ryan Desgrange 27 1:43:17
23 70 Mark Desnoyer 37 2:38:40
2 71 Cathy Detman 68 3:21:42
6 442 Dan Dewey 61 3:07:33
12 72 Bill Dieter 36 2:25:48
3 73 Jane Digneit-Smith 50 3:09:49
5 74 Rachel Doherty 22 2:54:59
6 75 Jeffrey Domenico 37 2:17:11
3 76 Mary Dorazio 39 2:19:18
9 77 Krista Dornfried 23 3:41:49
15 78 Adrienne Dresevic 35 2:46:05
13 79 Carla Dudash-Mion 37 2:45:34
11 80 Amy Dupuis 25 2:59:08
35 81 Dhanachezhian Duraikan 33 3:17:15
12 405 Louis Eble 53 2:36:00
18 82 Karen Elliott 28 3:08:15
26 83 Bob Ellis 52 3:39:17
16 84 Candice Elwood 25 3:07:20
14 85 Tami Emaus 32 3:08:25
11 87 Jeff Everett 26 2:25:00
44 88 Jeff Ezell 38 4:15:20