« 2007
/
 
Labor Day Run
/


Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender Finish Time
1 281 Nicholas Stanko Haslett 26 1:40:52
2 69 Ryan Desgrange Howell 27 1:43:17
3 393 Joe Verellen Sterling Hts 26 1:44:13
1 285 Eric Stuber Lansing 44 1:52:12
1 409 Shane Logan Pontiac 29 1:52:17
1 440 D J Naylor Sterling Hts 30 1:54:31
1 373 Jamie Krzyminski Chicago 25 1:57:20
1 414 Gary Brimmer Swartz Creek 42 1:57:38
2 247 Eric Rzeppa Sterling Heigh 40 1:58:16
2 320 Chris White Grauger 33 1:58:30
2 238 Marybeth Reader Bloomfield 38 1:58:38
1 178 Steve Lewnau East Lansing 22 2:02:03
3 384 Vincent Jesudowich Northville 40 2:02:19
2 94 Brandon Fisk Clarkston 25 2:02:22
3 449 Christofer Machniak Howell 32 2:02:22
4 360 John Niven Swartz Creek 43 2:03:18
3 362 Brian Vento Clawson 29 2:03:31
5 278 Mike Sperry Nashville 41 2:03:55
3 354 Sarah Plaxton Highland 39 2:04:38
6 5 Bent Andersen Ypsilanti 44 2:05:10
1 168 Doug Kurtis Livonia 55 2:05:33
1 292 John Tarkowski Northville 54 2:05:39
4 392 Chris Burns Chesterfield T 26 2:06:05
4 450 Jesse Sweeney Milford 32 2:06:50
2 302 Scott Turnbull Fort Gratiot 50 2:07:04
5 213 Ryan Nied Plainfield 32 2:07:22
1 184 Gabe Makhlouf Lenox 48 2:08:34
1 92 Gale Fischer Battle Creek 39 2:09:06
2 54 Andrew Correll Birmingham 38 2:09:13
5 253 Daniel Saunders Riverview 28 2:09:30
7 288 Steven Susser Birmingham 42 2:09:41
1 202 Roberta Meyer Shepherdsville 43 2:10:34
3 41 Kip Carle Saranac 52 2:10:45
1 185 Gerard Malaczynski Bloomfield Hil 65 2:11:47
1 282 Natalie Stein East Lansing 24 2:11:53
3 348 Craig Zurcher Rochester 39 2:12:15
2 39 Alan Caldwell Ann Arbor 49 2:13:07
6 370 Joe Tillison Rudolph 28 2:13:23
1 383 Kim Peterson Farmington 39 2:13:39
4 294 Bill Thompson Grosse Pointe 37 2:13:48
1 27 Krys Brish Milford 43 2:14:06
8 361 Bob Niven Saginaw 44 2:14:11
1 207 Jane Montas Ann Arbor 26 2:14:16
2 378 Julie Ralston Streator 26 2:14:31
9 391 Michael Adamczyk Northville 43 2:14:37
10 130 Dale` Holdaway Northville 40 2:14:46
6 249 Ben Sandin Clinton Townsh 31 2:15:48
1 351 Doug Soliz Allen Pak 57 2:16:09
2 407 Nicole Derricic Southfield 36 2:16:10
7 259 Justin Schumacher Berkley 26 2:16:25
5 23 Matthew Boland Beverly Hills 35 2:16:41
3 38 Alastair Calder Birmingham 47 2:16:50
6 75 Jeffrey Domenico Battle Creek 37 2:17:11
7 226 Antonio Pineiro Wyoming 34 2:17:26
4 448 Kevin Leddy Livonia 47 2:17:31
8 115 Terence Groening Ann Arbor 34 2:17:46
8 93 Scott Fishel Lansing 29 2:17:55
3 371 Kristin Tillison Rudolph 27 2:18:07
11 269 Yongmin Sheng Novi 44 2:18:32
12 109 Scott Goldstein West Bloomfiel 43 2:18:41
1 327 Julie Winter Bloomfield 46 2:18:47
13 423 Stephen Luyckx Troy 44 2:19:10
9 425 Mark Imason Royal Oak 28 2:19:17
3 76 Mary Dorazio Brighton 39 2:19:18
10 118 Trent Hanshew Ann Arbor 29 2:20:13
7 353 Michael Leslie New Hudson 38 2:20:15
4 68 James Deren White Lake 53 2:20:53
9 277 Joseph Sparacino Farmington 33 2:21:02
5 106 Gordon Gibson Flint 51 2:21:10
4 431 Jennifer Schaffner Golden 35 2:21:11
6 55 David Cripps Huntington Woo 53 2:21:28
14 142 Greg Janicki West Bloomfiel 42 2:22:10
8 104 Ryan Gasser Davison 35 2:22:18
5 20 Shari Berry S. Lyon 37 2:22:26
2 406 Michael Patterson Grosse Pte Woo 55 2:22:47
10 230 Timothy Prochko Oakland 34 2:22:58
9 435 Mike Birkett Port Huron 37 2:23:24
11 443 Kristofer Forsyth Canton 31 2:23:39
3 380 David Luckhardt Ypsilanti 56 2:23:40
12 239 Madhu Reddiboina Royal Oak 31 2:24:19
15 451 Ed Blue Saginaw 42 2:24:51
10 345 Dan Fitzgerald Rochester Hill 39 2:24:56
11 87 Jeff Everett Plymouth 26 2:25:00
2 368 Peter Polidori Bingham Farms 69 2:25:07
11 16 William Bejin Grosse Pointe 39 2:25:25
2 95 Alison Fitzsimmons Northville 24 2:25:41
12 72 Bill Dieter Plymouth 36 2:25:48
5 64 John Demarco Brighton 45 2:25:52
7 100 Timothy Fox Harrison Towns 53 2:26:13
4 381 Bruce Seguin Harrison Twp 56 2:26:19
6 117 Cindy Hamkins White Lake 37 2:26:31
13 308 Mike Vamvounis Brighton 36 2:26:41
5 415 D Mark Squires Novi 56 2:26:42
13 284 David Strockis Ferndale 32 2:26:47
3 311 Jessica Wagner Ann Arbor 24 2:27:11
14 2 Farookh Ahmed Royal Oak 34 2:27:31
6 377 Anthony Targan West Bloomfiel 45 2:27:33
15 293 Brad Thomas Fort Wayne 32 2:27:43
7 30 Ronald Brown Farmington Hil 46 2:27:52
8 433 Rob Wilke Chelsea 50 2:28:26