Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

La Jolla Rough Water Swim

Sun Sep 11, 2011

La Jolla, CA, 92037

Juniors (Unofficial) Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 426 Brooks Fail 12 Male 3:51
3 454 Isaac Stump 12 Male 3:54
5 452 Parker Seale 12 Male 3:59
7 438 Marcelo Machado 12 Male 4:01
10 435 Matthew Keeling 12 Male 4:04
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 394 Alexa Skorus-Neely 12 Female 3:54
4 386 Alexa Melara 12 Female 3:59
6 392 Emily Rigsby 12 Female 4:00
8 354 Isabela Boese 12 Female 4:02
9 364 Hayley Edgar 12 Female 4:03
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 426 Brooks Fail 3:51
3 454 Isaac Stump 3:54
5 452 Parker Seale 3:59
7 438 Marcelo Machado 4:01
10 435 Matthew Keeling 4:04
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 394 Alexa Skorus-Neely 3:54
4 386 Alexa Melara 3:59
6 392 Emily Rigsby 4:00
8 354 Isabela Boese 4:02
9 364 Hayley Edgar 4:03

Masters Men (Unofficial) Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1320 Patrick Brundage 44 Male 22:14
2 1430 Chris Yontez* 46 Male 22:43
3 1305 Mason Bailey* 47 Male 22:58
4 1038 Tyler Harp 21 Male 23:00
5 1024 Chris Depew 20 Male 23:01
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1320 Patrick Brundage 22:14
2 1430 Chris Yontez* 22:43
3 1305 Mason Bailey* 22:58
4 1038 Tyler Harp 23:00
5 1024 Chris Depew 23:01

Masters Women (Unofficial) Leaderboard

Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2437 Amy Dantzler* 47 Female 23:13
2 2071 Keenan Lineback 19 Female 23:27
3 2070 Cynthia Lewis 36 Female 23:42
4 2129 Inga Kotsur 24 Female 24:03
5 2127 Diana Volk 19 Female 24:05
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2437 Amy Dantzler* 23:13
2 2071 Keenan Lineback 23:27
3 2070 Cynthia Lewis 23:42
4 2129 Inga Kotsur 24:03
5 2127 Diana Volk 24:05

Amateurs (Unofficial) Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 528 Michael Cohn 18 Male 20:52
2 558 Michael Haney 17 Male 20:56
3 564 Matthew Johnson 15 Male 20:59
4 549 Garrett Glaudini 15 Male 21:00
5 581 Weston Miller 16 Male 21:06
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
21 832 Victoria Webb 14 Female 23:22
23 775 Michaela Merlihan 16 Female 23:24
24 707 Molly Barry 16 Female 23:29
28 722 Lindsay Clary 15 Female 23:38
30 716 Maia Brundage 15 Female 23:44
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 528 Michael Cohn 20:52
2 558 Michael Haney 20:56
3 564 Matthew Johnson 20:59
4 549 Garrett Glaudini 21:00
5 581 Weston Miller 21:06
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
21 832 Victoria Webb 23:22
23 775 Michaela Merlihan 23:24
24 707 Molly Barry 23:29
28 722 Lindsay Clary 23:38
30 716 Maia Brundage 23:44

Gators (Unofficial) Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 3003 Alex Kostich 41 Male 58:21
2 3136 Jamey Lyon 16 Male 59:12
3 3333 David Heron 16 Male 1:00:59
5 3234 Nick Vargas 16 Male 1:05:10
6 3221 Londen Thomas 16 Male 1:05:14
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
4 3305 Jessica Heim 18 Female 1:01:09
9 3124 Amy Dantzler* 47 Female 1:06:02
11 3161 Mary-Kate Short 19 Female 1:06:11
20 3121 Jacqueline Corroran 29 Female 1:07:04
27 3232 Lauri Hug 46 Female 1:08:10
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 3003 Alex Kostich 58:21
2 3136 Jamey Lyon 59:12
3 3333 David Heron 1:00:59
5 3234 Nick Vargas 1:05:10
6 3221 Londen Thomas 1:05:14
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
4 3305 Jessica Heim 1:01:09
9 3124 Amy Dantzler* 1:06:02
11 3161 Mary-Kate Short 1:06:11
20 3121 Jacqueline Corroran 1:07:04
27 3232 Lauri Hug 1:08:10