Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Komen Northwest Ohio Race for the Cure

Sun Sep 26, 2010

Toledo, MI,

5k Run Age Group Expand Results

                   Susan G. Komen Northwest Ohio Race for the Cure
                                 September 26, 2010
                                  Toledo, Michigan
                                   5K RUN RESULTS

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                   Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  6913 Julius Kiptoo           33 Toledo          OH   16:56  5:27 
   9/27/2010  8:53PM

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                   Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  4686 Daniell Sidell          22 Wakeman         OH   18:38  6:00 
   9/27/2010  8:53PM

MALE MASTERS WINNER (40+)
Place No.   Name                   Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  7811 Jonathan Hoag           40 Toledo          OH   17:21  5:35 

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER (40+)
Place No.   Name                   Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  7318 Shelly Durkin-Boraby    45 Toledo          OH   19:50  6:23 



MALE AGE GROUP: 1-14
Place No.   Name                   Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  5095 Daniel Siebenaller      14 Toledo          OH   17:49  5:45 
    2  4664 Phillip Zamarripa       14 Bowling Green   OH   19:33  6:18 
    3  5981 Will Henkel             14 Erie            MI   19:59  6:26 
    4  4942 Jordan Moul             14 Maumee          OH   20:01  6:27 
    5  6874 Joey Diehl              14 Toledo          OH   20:09  6:29 
    6  7459 Kevin Brown             13 Perrysburg      OH   20:21  6:33 
    7  5669 Joey Sechrist           14 Whitehouse      OH   20:56  6:45 
    8  5217 Aaron Dunn              13 Toledo          OH   21:06  6:48 
    9  6010 Sam Rush                13 Toledo          OH   22:45  7:20 
   10  6315 Patrick Dahlin          14 Livonia         MI   23:08  7:27 
   11  6428 Christopher Bragg       11 Holland         OH   23:36  7:36 
   12  6431 Nathan Lagger           13 Waterville      OH   23:37  7:36 
   13  8009 Nick Brohl              14 Monclova        OH   23:38  7:37 
   14  5314 Aidan Sorensen          10 Whitehouse      OH   23:57  7:43 
   15  5779 Alexander Newberg       14 Monclova        OH   24:03  7:45 
   16  7869 Joshua Lykans           13 Toledo          OH   24:11  7:47 
   17  5630 Keenan Tullis           14 Monroe          MI   24:20  7:50 
   18  5337 Mitchell Kaiser         12 Toledo          OH   24:21  7:51 
   19  7993 Harrison Hosler         11 Sylvania        OH   24:25  7:52 
   20  7778 Patrick Gorman          11 Toledo          OH   24:31  7:54 
   21  4571 Nolan Greeley           11 Toledo          OH   24:33  7:54 
   22  5439 Alex White              11 Perrysburg      OH   24:34  7:55 
   23  7813 Kevin Upham             13 Maumee          OH   24:39  7:56 
   24  4985 Ryan Czerniakowski      12 Sylvania        OH   24:42  7:58 
   25  5437 Griffin Pendry           9 Perrysburg      OH   24:45  7:58 
   26  6249 Jacob Hodge             13 Whitehouse      OH   24:52  8:01 
   27  5096 Jay Smith               14 Oregon          OH   24:55  8:02 
   28  5668 Joshua Brody            13 Toledo          OH   25:07  8:05 
   29  4723 Jacek Czerwinski        14 Maumee          OH   25:07  8:06 
   30  6317 Brad Rhegness           10 Toledo          OH   25:10  8:06 
   31  5286 Dorian Pannell          14 Toledo          OH   25:18  8:09 
   32  6164 Brent Matus              8 Millbury        OH   25:27  8:12 
   33  4468 Bernie Somers           14 Tiffin          OH   25:31  8:13 
   34  5670 Connor Tullis           11 Monroe          MI   25:46  8:18 
   35  6341 Jack Mancinotti         13 Sylvania        OH   25:46  8:18 
   36  6436 Paul M Cousino          14 Grand Rapids    OH   25:47  8:18 
   37  5938 William III Feltman     13 Toledo          OH   26:19  8:29 
   38  4141 Jordan Rose             14 Sylvania        OH   26:46  8:37 
   39  4350 Ryan Barry              14 Maumee          OH   26:47  8:38 
   40  7548 Benjamin Theis           9 Sylvania        OH   26:53  8:39 
   41  7979 Jack Herrmann           12 Sylvania        OH   26:54  8:40 
   42  7933 Brendan Williams        11 Toledo          OH   26:54  8:40 
   43  4469 Chase Baker             12 Sylvania        OH   27:06  8:44 
   44  6343 Evan Waldie             11 Sylvania        OH   27:20  8:48 
   45  5288 Noah Turner             12 Toledo          OH   27:30  8:51 
   46  4352 Todd Newmister          12 Genoa           OH   27:34  8:53 
   47  5413 Robbie Gilsdorf         12 Swanton         OH   27:43  8:55 
   48  7922 Jackson Stout           12 Maumee          OH   27:46  8:57 
   49  5178 Zakary Smith            10 Temperance      MI   27:49  8:58 
   50  5855 Austin Waller           14 Perrysburg      OH   27:55  9:00 
   51  5780 Steven Dick              5 Whitehouse      OH   27:56  9:00 
   52  4143 Britton Scheuermann     14 Perrysburg      OH   27:56  9:00 
   53  5147 Aric Recker             13 Tiffin          OH   28:02  9:02 
   54  5553 Brian Bethel            12 Maumee          OH   28:04  9:02 
   55  5012 Drew Patterson          14 Findlay         OH   28:09  9:04 
   56  4581 Ben Dubielak            13 Toledo          OH   28:09  9:04 
   57  5057 Camden Ball             10 Temperance      MI   28:11  9:05 
   58  5215 Cj Leonard              10 Toledo          OH   28:13  9:05 
   59  5284 Cameron Kaiser          14 Toledo          OH   28:23  9:09 
   60  5469 David Alber Shelton     13 Toledo          OH   28:31  9:11 
   61  7892 Tristan Varwig          10 Toledo          OH   28:42  9:15 
   62  4832 Aidan Hanlo McMurray    12 Toledo          OH   28:44  9:15 
   63  4697 Alec Ankoviak           13 Swanton         OH   28:47  9:16 
   64  6529 Bennett Miller          12 Perrysburg      OH   28:48  9:16 
   65  5391 Jaiden Harrel           14 Norwalk         OH   28:57  9:19 
   66  6438 Victor Paredes          14 Perrysburg      OH   29:19  9:27 
   67  6260 Jacob Mickey            13 Toledo          OH   29:20  9:27 
   68  5015 Zachary Scally           8 Toledo          OH   29:25  9:28 
   69  5021 Jacob Scally            12 Toledo          OH   29:25  9:28 
   70  7500 Adam Behrendt           14 Perrysburg      OH   29:27  9:29 
   71  6433 Will Vandini            13 Sylvania        OH   29:33  9:31 
   72  5584 Kale Murphy             13 Toledo          OH   29:40  9:33 
   73  5053 Nathan Yoshino          14 Holland         OH   29:44  9:35 
   74  6890 Ryan Rafac              14 Toledo          OH   29:46  9:35 
   75  7391 Sam Scherer             10 Bowling Green   OH   29:56  9:38 
   76  5468 Kaleb Pohlman           14 Liberty Center  OH   29:57  9:39 
   77  5211 Jacob Keilholz          11 Oregon          OH   30:01  9:40 
   78  5143 Alec Zinck              11 Toledo          OH   30:15  9:45 
   79  6251 Nathaniel Miller        14 Perrysburg      OH   30:15  9:45 
   80  7342 Noah Palicki             8 Toledo          OH   30:24  9:47 
   81  4573 Donovan Vitale           9 Monroe          MI   30:31  9:50 
   82  7445 Michael Vanbelle        14 Perrysburg      OH   30:35  9:51 
   83  5781 Matthew Dick            13 Whitehouse      OH   30:44  9:54 
   84  4663 Shane Fitzpatrick       14 Perrysburg      OH   30:50  9:56 
   85  6342 Collin Waldie           11 Sylvania        OH   31:01  9:59 
   86  5289 Taylor Weghorst         12 Whitehouse      OH   31:05 10:01 
   87  7856 Will Monegan            11 Sylvania        OH   31:05 10:01 
   88  7541 Noah Hupp               14 Ottawa Hills    OH   31:19 10:05 
   89  5941 Sam Klopping            14 Toledo          OH   31:22 10:06 
   90  6058 Joey Comer              14 Holland         OH   31:43 10:13 
   91  6170 Brandon Camacho          8 Holland         OH   31:43 10:13 
   92  7540 Benjamin Dayton         14 Ottawa Hills    OH   31:52 10:16 
   93  5703 Alex Bigelow            12 Sylvania        OH   31:58 10:18 
   94  6346 Jaxson Gast             10 Sylvania        OH   32:13 10:23 
   95  5856 Joel Stanley             9 Bowling Green   OH   32:45 10:33 
   96  6167 Jack McGranahan          8 Sylvania        OH   32:55 10:36 
   97  6536 Davis Michalski         13 Toledo          OH   33:12 10:42 
   98  6257 Jason Wietecki          14 Toledo          OH   33:28 10:47 
   99  6534 Tommy Dzierzak          13 Perrysburg      OH   33:43 10:51 
  100  7510 Henry Newberg           13 Perrysburg      OH   33:48 10:53 
  101  5788 Elancio Velasquez       12 Fostoria        OH   34:25 11:05 
  102  4572 Grant McPeck            10 Temperance      MI   34:25 11:05 
  103  6641 Joshua Ellis             9 Whitehouse      OH   34:25 11:05 
  104  5177 Eli Zinck                9 Toledo          OH   34:33 11:07 
  105  7332 Ty Hussar               13 Perrysburg      OH   34:49 11:13 
  106  7426 Mario Chambers          11 Toledo          OH   34:51 11:13 
  107  7986 Haydn Smith             10 Perrysburg      OH   35:48 11:32 
  108  7985 Hudson Smith             8 Perrysburg      OH   35:49 11:32 
  109  4574 Trevor Vitale            7 Monroe          MI   35:50 11:32 
  110  6642 Andrew Hoppenjans       10 Toledo          OH   36:01 11:36 
  111  7373 Luke Wonnell             8 Perrysburg      OH   36:57 11:54 
  112  7828 Conner McCavley         13 Toledo          OH   37:19 12:01 
  113  6871 Nick Bartlett           14 Sylvania        OH   39:40 12:46 
  114  5017 Adam Czerniakowski       8 Sylvania        OH   40:57 13:11 
  115  5702 Matty Travis             6 Maumee          OH   49:02 15:47 
  116  5704 Kyle Reagen              4 Sylvania        OH   53:04 17:05 
  117  6940 Benjamin Dresser        14 Martin          OH   55:38 17:55 
  118  6316 Trent Croci             12 Sylvania        OH 1:00:07 19:21 
  119  7994 Matthew Hosler          13 Sylvania        OH 1:00:12 19:23 
  120  5175 Jacob Spurgeon-Hess      9 Sylvania        OH 1:03:53 20:34 
  121  6014 Carter Bzovi            12 Wauseon         OH 1:05:50 21:12 
  122  5441 Conner Piening           7 Toledo          OH 1:11:46 23:06 
  123  5340 Logan Mierzejewski       9 Toledo          OH 1:13:28 23:39 
  124  5417 Devin Piening           11 Toledo          OH 1:13:33 23:41 
  125  7487 Alec Huss               14 Temperance      MI 1:20:19 25:52 
  126  5942 Joshua Thompson         14 Lambertville    MI 1:23:02 26:44 
  127  5551 Nate Potteiger          11 Findlay         OH 1:27:06 28:03 



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-14
Place No.   Name                   Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  4696 Katie Menke             12 Perrysburg      OH   21:50  7:02 
    2  4695 Courtney Thebes         12 Sylvania        OH   22:04  7:07 
    3  5533 Kimber Llewellyn        11 Perrysburg      OH   22:08  7:08 
    4  6125 Alexandra Matus         12 Millbury        OH   22:08  7:08 
    5  6126 Lyndsey Matus           12 Millbury        OH   22:14  7:10 
    6  7532 Courtney Clody          14 Perrysburg      OH   22:22  7:12 
    7  7843 Roma Lucarelli          12 Temperance      MI   22:22  7:12 
    8  7799 Jenna Kill              10 Sylvania        OH   22:41  7:18 
    9  6543 Kaytlynn Csomos         14 Sylvania        OH   23:29  7:34 
   10  7336 Megan Christopher       12 Bowling Green   OH   23:52  7:41 
   11  6533 Kiersten Perez          13 Woodville       OH   23:54  7:42 
   12  6165 Samantha Hill           13 Temperance      MI   24:22  7:51 
   13  5014 Sarah Boyk              10 Toledo          OH   24:38  7:56 
   14  6944 Vanessa Warton          12 Northwood       OH   24:44  7:58 
   15  8028 Victoria Cervetto       12 Toledo          OH   24:46  7:59 
   16  4692 Danse Mayzes            13 Toledo          OH   25:01  8:03 
   17  6311 Ashley Ingle            14 Sylvania        OH   25:40  8:16 
   18  8027 Maria Murillo           14 Perrysburg      OH   25:46  8:18 
   19  7414 Marlaina Ondrus         12 Perrysburg      OH   25:50  8:19 
   20  6542 Meagan Jamieson         14 Sylvania        OH   25:56  8:21 
   21  5020 Madison Sheahan         13 Curtice         OH   26:02  8:23 
   22  7909 Katie Karban            11 Sylvania        OH   26:07  8:25 
   23  7882 Sarah Crescenzo         10 Sylvania        OH   26:08  8:25 
   24  7357 MacKenzie Guenin        13 Toledo          OH   26:19  8:29 
   25  7322 Courtney Brickner       14 Bowling Green   OH   26:21  8:29 
   26  7397 Taylor Neeley           13 Oregon          OH   26:21  8:29 
   27  7345 Samantha Korn           12 Perrysburg      OH   26:31  8:32 
   28  6532 Erika Joldrichsen       12 Perrysburg      OH   26:31  8:32 
   29  7344 Morgan Swerlein         12 Perrysburg      OH   26:31  8:33 
   30  7410 Bethany Glowacki        12 Perrysburg      OH   26:32  8:33 
   31  6434 Samantha Digby          13 Fostoria        OH   26:41  8:36 
   32  5179 Bridget Siebenaller     10 Toledo          OH   26:43  8:36 
   33  7427 Erin Chambers           10 Toledo          OH   26:44  8:37 
   34  5438 Shannon Herrmann         9 Sylvania        OH   26:50  8:39 
   35  7932 Patrick Williams         9 Toledo          OH   26:55  8:40 
   36  5335 Amelia Buchele          12 Toledo          OH   27:03  8:43 
   37  5547 Torey Loeb              14 Toledo          OH   27:11  8:45 
   38  5982 Maria Spinazze          14 Toledo          OH   27:11  8:45 
   39  4718 Josie Wielinski         13 Waterville      OH   27:13  8:46 
   40  6345 Ashley Knight           11 Sylvania        OH   27:16  8:47 
   41  5019 Anna Birkemeier         11 Waterville      OH   27:22  8:49 
   42  7906 Danielle Zarnick        11 Monclova        OH   27:23  8:49 
   43  7481 Addison Young           12 Perrysburg      OH   27:31  8:52 
   44  7482 Julia Spencer           11 Sylvania        OH   27:36  8:53 
   45  7990 Lily Powell             11 Sylvania        OH   27:39  8:54 
   46  6344 Helen Waldie            11 Sylvania        OH   27:49  8:58 
   47  6013 Tatum Krupp              9 Bowling Green   OH   27:55  9:00 
   48  7381 Abbey Pawlak            13 Sylvania        OH   27:59  9:01 
   49  4579 Caroline Kelley         13 Toledo          OH   28:03  9:02 
   50  4983 Nora Mollenkopf         13 Toledo          OH   28:07  9:03 
   51  6432 Amanda Eckel            13 Holland         OH   28:13  9:05 
   52  5173 Jenna Palmer            11 Adrian          MI   28:13  9:05 
   53  4834 Aubrey Duhaime           6 Perrysburg      OH   28:29  9:10 
   54  7337 Allison Christopher     10 Bowling Green   OH   28:41  9:14 
   55  6302 Meghan O'Brein          14 Sylvania        OH   28:44  9:15 
   56  6166 Maddie Flagg            12 Waterville      OH   28:49  9:17 
   57  5312 Avery Smale             13 Monclova        OH   28:52  9:18 
   58  6096 Katharine Stoddard      14 Perrysburg      OH   28:54  9:19 
   59  5212 Megan Upham             13 Oregon          OH   29:07  9:23 
   60  4984 Amanda Ward             10 Sylvania        OH   29:33  9:31 
   61  6539 Emily Felser            14 Sylvania        OH   29:53  9:37 
   62  5675 Jana Cable              14 Bowling Green   OH   29:56  9:39 
   63  6888 Amy Patterson           11 Findlay         OH   29:59  9:39 
   64  5810 Madison Feeley          12 Maumee          OH   30:05  9:41 
   65  5549 Meghan Vandenbroek       9 Sylvania        OH   30:08  9:42 
   66  5013 Normandie Berl          10 Oregon          OH   30:11  9:43 
   67  5646 Rylee Smith             13 Temperance      MI   30:14  9:44 
   68  6169 Molly Forgach            7 Sylvania        OH   30:21  9:47 
   69  5313 Hailey Snyder           13 Toledo          OH   30:25  9:48 
   70  4479 Brittany Gillig         14 Alvada          OH   30:30  9:49 
   71  5016 Marisa Ward             12 Sylvania        OH   30:47  9:55 
   72  6250 Marwa Houmani           14 Sylvania        OH   30:48  9:55 
   73  5416 Jessica Conrad          13 Toledo          OH   30:50  9:56 
   74  5932 Kirstyn Harris          14 Bowling Green   OH   30:56  9:58 
   75  6921 Lauren Vassar           14 Holland         OH   30:56  9:58 
   76  6168 Madisen McGranahan      12 Sylvania        OH   30:57  9:58 
   77  5811 Taylor Hetrick          14 Bowling Green   OH   30:57  9:58 
   78  5851 Ashley Thomason         10 Perrysburg      OH   30:59  9:59 
   79  6258 Sara Zankl              14 Maumee          OH   31:05 10:01 
   80  4737 Madison Amborski        12 Toledo          OH   31:08 10:02 
   81  7867 Alexia Lykans           14 Toledo          OH   31:18 10:05 
   82  6247 MacEy Feldstein         12 Sylvania        OH   31:19 10:05 
   83  6540 Bobbi Spradlein         14 Bowling Green   OH   31:27 10:08 
   84  4982 Emily Boyk              10 Toledo          OH   31:40 10:12 
   85  4980 Grace Cappellini        10 Sylvania        OH   31:59 10:18 
   86  7989 Georgia Powell           8 Sylvania        OH   32:04 10:19 
   87  7991 Lexie Knight             9 Sylvania        OH   32:04 10:20 
   88  5853 Kylie Brinkman           8 Weston          OH   32:51 10:35 
   89  4660 Ally Schyllander        13 Petersburg      MI   32:51 10:35 
   90  6134 Tori Kopp               11 Perrysburg      OH   33:01 10:38 
   91  5854 Julia Webb               8 Bowling Green   OH   33:17 10:43 
   92  8011 Abby Monegan             9 Sylvania        OH   33:20 10:44 
   93  5666 Taylor Wehri            13 Ottawa          OH   33:38 10:50 
   94  5667 Kayla Wehri             11 Ottawa          OH   33:39 10:50 
   95  5146 Allison Graeff          13 Toledo          OH   33:40 10:51 
   96  5213 Abby Yeager             11 Toledo          OH   33:40 10:51 
   97  4717 Elizabeth Dalrymple     10 Ottawa          OH   33:44 10:52 
   98  7981 Kailyn Ciborowski        6 Oregon          OH   33:46 10:53 
   99  4580 Jenna Bal                8 Toledo          OH   33:47 10:53 
  100  5418 Madeline Abdoo          14 Toledo          OH   33:50 10:54 
  101  6639 Alyssa Grajczyk          8 Holland         OH   34:05 10:59 
  102  4351 Kenzie Scheuermann      11 Perrysburg      OH   34:08 10:59 
  103  6530 Oliva Przeniczny        12 Lambertville    MI   34:33 11:08 
  104  7921 Jami Stout              10 Maumee          OH   34:41 11:10 
  105  5954 Morgan Bzovi            13 Wauseon         OH   34:48 11:12 
  106  7777 Rachel Gorman            9 Toledo          OH   34:54 11:14 
  107  7984 Hope Smith               5 Perrysburg      OH   35:46 11:31 
  108  5341 Hannah Scheramic        11 Perrysburg      OH   36:06 11:38 
  109  7439 Sonia Lurdero           12 Toledo          OH   36:21 11:42 
  110  6531 Tia Hiltner             12 Sylvania        OH   36:47 11:51 
  111  5440 Sara Young              11 Sylvania        OH   37:05 11:57 
  112  5699 Kaitlyn Reagen           8 Sylvania        OH   37:18 12:01 
  113  7390 Lilli Krueger           11 Bowling Green   OH   38:06 12:16 
  114  4833 Olivia Contat            7 Perrysburg      OH   38:12 12:18 
  115  7333 Zoe Hussar               7 Perrysburg      OH   41:00 13:12 
  116  7325 Olivia Stimmel          14 Bowling Green   OH   41:08 13:15 
  117  6538 Kassie Memmer           14 Bowling Green   OH   41:10 13:15 
  118  5182 Jillian Jernas          13 Maumee          OH   41:12 13:16 
  119  8012 Shayni Siegel           10 Toledo          OH   41:52 13:29 
  120  5339 Moira Behrman           12 Maumee          OH   44:16 14:15 
  121  5566 Brook Slusher           14 Clyde           OH   44:29 14:19 
  122  6012 Katie Dills             13 Perrysburg      OH   45:59 14:48 
  123  4620 Melody Vartanian        13 Toledo          OH   46:44 15:03 
  124  6528 Libbey Jaeblon          11 Sylvania        OH   48:05 15:29 
  125  7808 Madison Denamn           8 Maumee          OH   53:21 17:11 
  126  6310 Kaylie Hallett-Szyman   14 Oak Harbor      OH   55:39 17:55 
  127  6133 Valeri Kopp             14 Perrysburg      OH   56:27 18:11 
  128  6541 Autumn Short            14 Sylvania        OH 1:01:09 19:41 
  129  4575 Shelby Myers             7 Maumee          OH 1:03:38 20:29 
  130  5414 Mallory Vild            14 Toledo          OH 1:04:18 20:42 
  131  6647 Bella Sekinger           6 Curtice         OH 1:05:26 21:04 
  132  5698 Lauren Larnhardt         9 Temperance      MI 1:14:11 23:53 
  133  5338 Audrey Turner            9 Temperance      MI 1:14:11 23:53 
  134  6437 Vanessa Velasquez       14 Fostoria        OH 1:18:38 25:19 
  135  6430 Molly Hartlage          12 Toledo          OH 1:19:14 25:31 
  136  4716 Brooke Schmitz           9 Northwood       OH 1:21:43 26:19 
  137  5554 Alyssa Potteiger         8 Findlay         OH 1:27:10 28:04 



MALE AGE GROUP: 15-19
Place No.   Name                   Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  5937 Jesse Henkel            17 Erie            MI   17:12  5:33 
    2  4652 Brian Weis              18 Maumee          OH   17:34  5:40 
    3  5935 Tommy Rudolph           15 Toledo          OH   17:49  5:44 
    4  6272 Ethan Miller            18 Maumee          OH   18:00  5:48 
    5  6440 Kaleb Perez             15 Woodville       OH   19:08  6:10 
    6  6259 Jacob Schutt            17 Whitehouse      OH   19:08  6:10 
    7  7853 Corey Fink              15 Toledo          OH   19:27  6:16 
    8  6446 Brandon Champion        16 Whitehouse      OH   19:48  6:23 
    9  7423 Zachary Guenin          17 Toledo          OH   19:50  6:23 
   10  5628 Zack Hauck              15 Toledo          OH   19:56  6:25 
   11  4659 Connor McHugh           16 Toledo          OH   19:58  6:26 
   12  5778 David Upham             16 Maumee          OH   20:26  6:35 
   13  5814 Albert Liu              16 Maumee          OH   20:32  6:37 
   14  6445 David Cassavar          16 Bowling Green   OH   20:35  6:38 
   15  5387 Kevin Herman            16 Toledo          OH   20:45  6:41 
   16  5250 Carl Buchwald           19 Cleveland       OH   20:49  6:42 
   17  7460 Ryan Brown              15 Perrysburg      OH   21:14  6:50 
   18  5785 Luke Boff               16 Perrysburg      OH   21:15  6:51 
   19  7927 Matthew Knestrick       19 Toledo          OH   21:20  6:52 
   20  5940 Robie Mitchell          15 Toledo          OH   21:21  6:53 
   21  6100 Nick Glover             19 Toledo          OH   21:27  6:54 
   22  7424 Carlos Carrion          17 Toledo          OH   21:43  7:00 
   23  7965 Brandon Hermann         18 Waterville      OH   22:12  7:09 
   24  7539 Evan Boucher            17 Toledo          OH   22:21  7:12 
   25  7305 Isaiah Miller           15 Waterville      OH   22:23  7:12 
   26  7861 Andrew Clasey           15 Perrysburg      OH   22:31  7:15 
   27  6449 Kevin Long              17 Sylvania        OH   22:31  7:15 
   28  5512 Dylan Corliss           16 Toledo          OH   22:41  7:19 
   29  4348 Tyler Dominowski        17 Kalamazoo       MI   22:47  7:20 
   30  7338 Zachary Christopher     15 Bowling Green   OH   22:47  7:20 
   31  7509 Harry Newberg           15 Perrysburg      OH   23:00  7:24 
   32  5038 Grant Aughenbaugh       15 Sylvania        OH   23:08  7:27 
   33  5921 Jeremiah Stuart         19 Toledo          OH   23:09  7:27 
   34  4887 Jeff Czerniakowski      15 Sylvania        OH   23:16  7:30 
   35  5864 Benjamin Scherer        18 Bowling Green   OH   23:31  7:34 
   36  7759 Jason Wanamaker         15 Toledo          OH   23:44  7:39 
   37  5497 John Demith             18 Tiffin          OH   23:48  7:40 
   38  6253 Adam Kowalski           15 Toledo          OH   23:56  7:43 
   39  6072 Zach Jackson            18 Toledo          OH   23:59  7:43 
   40  4583 Travis Baker            17 Sylvania        OH   24:08  7:46 
   41  7521 Robert Neu              19 Hinckley        OH   24:10  7:47 
   42  6099 Mitch Kelly             16 Lambertville    MI   24:11  7:47 
   43  4658 Scott Flowers           16 Toledo          OH   24:12  7:48 
   44  5783 Andrew Bukovinszky      17 Waterville      OH   24:16  7:49 
   45  6197 Brady Groom             16 Rossford        OH   24:32  7:54 
   46  7320 Mazin Boraby            16 Toledo          OH   24:44  7:58 
   47  5633 Nathan Hubbell-Staebl   17 Bowling Green   OH   24:47  7:59 
   48  7862 Evan Clasey             17 Perrysburg      OH   24:50  8:00 
   49  5585 Nick Brennan            15 Bowling Green   OH   24:58  8:02 
   50  5287 Adam Smale              16 Monclova        OH   25:08  8:06 
   51  5955 Collin Bzovi            16 Wauseon         OH   25:09  8:06 
   52  7501 Alec Grieselding        16 Holland         OH   25:09  8:06 
   53  7502 Cameron Grieselding     17 Holland         OH   25:11  8:07 
   54  5631 Mike Peven              17 Monroe          MI   25:17  8:09 
   55  6093 Nathan Yan Hoozen       17 Perrysburg      OH   25:49  8:19 
   56  4941 Connor Moul             16 Maumee          OH   25:50  8:19 
   57  4936 Noah Hartman            17 Toledo          OH   25:53  8:20 
   58  4168 Jerry Amborski          18 Toledo          OH   26:01  8:23 
   59  4877 Brandon Wasserman       18 Martin          OH   26:10  8:26 
   60  6443 Aaron Yeung             16 Perrysburg      OH   26:18  8:28 
   61  7854 Jacob Dillworthh        16 Toledo          OH   26:41  8:36 
   62  5928 Dane Bailey             15 Holland         OH   26:46  8:37 
   63  4662 Brian Vogtsberger       16 Maumee          OH   26:51  8:39 
   64  7827 Kyle McCauley           15 Toledo          OH   26:56  8:40 
   65  6442 Aniroodh Reddy          15 Holland         OH   27:00  8:42 
   66  5673 Angelo Amenta           17 Oregon          OH   27:10  8:45 
   67  7931 Sean Sullivan           15 Toledo          OH   27:23  8:49 
   68  6419 Tszchung Lam            18 Perrysburg      OH   27:28  8:51 
   69  6553 Anthony Marinelli       17 Whitehouse      OH   27:35  8:53 
   70  6447 Cody Sellers            16 Toledo          OH   27:36  8:53 
   71  6347 Michael Bromley         16 Whitehouse      OH   27:40  8:55 
   72  7889 Alex Strinsham          18 Perrysburg      OH   27:49  8:57 
   73  5392 Garrett McGovern        16 Monroe          MI   28:05  9:03 
   74  6919 Christopher Ellis       15 Sylvania        OH   28:21  9:08 
   75  4151 Paul Wendt              17 Elmore          OH   28:22  9:08 
   76  5420 Luke Jones              15 Muncie          IN   28:27  9:10 
   77  4349 John Barry              15 Maumee          OH   28:28  9:10 
   78  5739 Ryan Durbin             18 Toledo          OH   28:36  9:13 
   79  6183 Jacob Nanes             18 Rossford        OH   28:47  9:16 
   80  7756 Monty Morgan            16 Toledo          OH   29:05  9:22 
   81  6055 Dixon Stoddard          17 Perrysburg      OH   29:10  9:24 
   82  5719 Michael Pauken          19 Sylvania        OH   29:44  9:35 
   83  5895 Roman Hasselmann        17 Bowling Green   OH   29:56  9:38 
   84  4886 Mac Botek               16 Maumee          OH   30:03  9:41 
   85  7938 Parker Michael          17 Holland         OH   30:05  9:41 
   86  6246 Andrew Miller           16 Perrysburg      OH   30:05  9:41 
   87  4661 Connor Brondes          16 Perrysburg      OH   30:07  9:42 
   88  4939 Dylan Nagley            16 Holland         OH   30:10  9:43 
   89  5583 Eric Hipp               16 Holland         OH   30:10  9:43 
   90  5632 Charlie Amenta          15 Oregon          OH   30:11  9:43 
   91  4346 Ryan Joyce              17 Toledo          OH   30:13  9:44 
   92  5634 Nate Baird              16 Toledo          OH   30:14  9:44 
   93  4181 Kevin Yarger            19 Northwood       OH   30:24  9:47 
   94  5144 T.J. Vance              16 Swanton         OH   30:35  9:51 
   95  5269 Alexander Marzec        18 Rossford        OH   31:43 10:13 
   96  6866 Jacob Smith             18 Toledo          OH   32:55 10:36 
   97  4937 Ian May                 15 Maumee          OH   33:01 10:38 
   98  5148 Eduardo Mitleman        17 Maumee          OH   35:06 11:18 
   99  5236 Jack Meyers             17 Toledo          OH   35:06 11:18 
  100  6325 Alex Wietecki           18 Toledo          OH   36:09 11:38 
  101  7764 Gerald Valadez          15 Toledo          OH   39:28 12:43 
  102  5205 Garrison Wright         19 Toledo          OH   40:15 12:58 
  103  7876 Dean Reichel            17 Toledo          OH   48:37 15:39 
  104  6198 Keith Mickey            16 Toledo          OH   53:01 17:04 
  105  6351 Robert Phlipot          16 Sylvania        OH   53:57 17:22 
  106  7805 Alex Lincoln            15 Maumee          OH 1:01:54 19:56 
  107  6552 Joey Leech              16 Waterville      OH 1:07:38 21:46 
  108  5929 Samuel Jagodzinski      16 Temperance      MI 1:23:02 26:44 
  109  6348 Brendan Brown           15 Sylvania        OH 1:23:02 26:44 
  110  6255 Kevin Olszewski         15 Sylvania        OH 1:23:03 26:44 
  111  6350 Noah Saar               16 Toledo          OH 1:23:05 26:45 
  112   208 Jonathan Barker         16 Sylvania        OH 1:23:27 26:52 



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15-19
Place No.   Name                   Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  4976 Lacy Nagy               17 Gibsonburg      OH   20:06  6:29 
    2  5934 Gloria Shortridge       17 Toledo          OH   20:39  6:39 
    3  7848 Emily Wyrick            15 Perrysburg      OH   22:12  7:09 
    4  6131 Stephaine Recker        16 Perrysburg      OH   22:36  7:17 
    5  6418 Ellen Dzierzak          18 Perrysburg      OH   23:21  7:31 
    6  6308 Kaylyn Weisenburger     16 Perrysburg      OH   23:36  7:36 
    7  8029 Lauren Cervetto         17 Toledo          OH   23:43  7:38 
    8  5550 Elizabeth Buchman       18 Tiffin          OH   24:01  7:44 
    9  5176 Ashley Roberts          17 Toledo          OH   24:01  7:44 
   10  6314 Kelsey Dickey           17 Cortland        OH   24:03  7:45 
   11  6288 Sarah Dickey            19 Cortland        OH   24:07  7:46 
   12  6927 Melissa Huebner         17 Toledo          OH   24:10  7:47 
   13  6926 Alexandra Huebner       17 Toledo          OH   24:10  7:47 
   14  4835 Karla Luketic           17 Maumee          OH   24:54  8:01 
   15  5174 Patience Stockwell      16 Bowling Green   OH   25:17  8:08 
   16  5663 Elizabeth Tullis        17 Monroe          MI   25:17  8:08 
   17  7433 Averill Obee            17 Weston          OH   25:25  8:11 
   18  6283 Molly Parsons           18 Findlay         OH   25:33  8:14 
   19  6420 Adrienne Wray           18 Lebanon         OH   25:33  8:14 
   20  5813 Paige Goll              17 Deerfield       MI   25:40  8:16 
   21  6320 Kara Mancinotti         16 Sylvania        OH   25:47  8:18 
   22  6306 Stephanie Duwve         15 Sylvania        OH   25:51  8:20 
   23  7392 Nicole Hobbs            17 Sylvania        OH   25:54  8:21 
   24  5664 Taylor Modrowski        17 Waterville      OH   26:05  8:24 
   25  6546 Rachael Dzierzak        16 Perrysburg      OH   26:07  8:25 
   26  6309 Lauren Duncan           17 Sylvania        OH   26:12  8:26 
   27  6304 Amber Ulrich            16 Sylvania        OH   26:14  8:27 
   28  5529 Tatum Bires             15 Toledo          OH   26:28  8:32 
   29  5051 Nora Kirk               17 Maumee          OH   26:35  8:34 
   30  4482 Emilee Duquette         17 Fort Wayne      IN   26:36  8:34 
   31  5311 Alexandra Smale         15 Monclova        OH   26:40  8:35 
   32  7936 Haley Gasser            17 Sylvania        OH   26:52  8:39 
   33  4829 Katie Meyer             15 Maumee          OH   26:52  8:39 
   34  5662 Alexa Kalanquin         17 Toledo          OH   26:53  8:40 
   35  4345 Skylar Rose             16 Sylvania        OH   26:57  8:41 
   36  4816 Sara Warner             19 Toledo          OH   27:03  8:43 
   37  6908 Jacqueline Weir         19 Huron           OH   27:04  8:43 
   38  5052 Samantha Yurjevic       17 Sylvania        OH   27:09  8:45 
   39  7859 Ashley Bielski          15 Sylvania        OH   27:11  8:45 
   40  4433 Lauren Webber           18 Toledo          OH   27:14  8:46 
   41  7490 Paige Kelley            15 Toledo          OH   27:15  8:46 
   42  7491 Kylie Kretz             16 Toledo          OH   27:15  8:47 
   43  4475 MacKenzie Bell          15 Westerville     OH   27:16  8:47 
   44  4476 Casey Lange             15 Westerville     OH   27:16  8:47 
   45  6551 Natalie Roemer          16 Toledo          OH   27:16  8:47 
   46  7930 Megan Sullivan          17 Toledo          OH   27:24  8:49 
   47  6547 Alexis Zervas           16 Sylvania        OH   27:30  8:51 
   48  6313 Allie Windom            16 Monclova        OH   27:35  8:53 
   49  5665 Sydney Kanjuparamban    15 Sylvania        OH   27:40  8:55 
   50  5401 Sylvia Fisher           18 Palmyra         MI   27:41  8:55 
   51  6262 Tess Newlove            18 Bowling Green   OH   27:58  9:00 
   52  4978 Elizabeth Hertz         16 Toledo          OH   28:04  9:02 
   53  5676 Francesca Velvscek      16 Rossford        OH   28:05  9:03 
   54  6527 Emily Molyet            19 Fostoria        OH   28:16  9:06 
   55  4334 Kimberly Kesselmayer    19 Toledo          OH   28:23  9:08 
   56  5403 Kelsey Jones            19 Valparaiso      IN   28:33  9:12 
   57  4979 Claire Konieczny        16 Millbury        OH   28:37  9:13 
   58  6936 Morgan Edwards          15 Sylvania        OH   28:45  9:16 
   59  5953 Katarina Truss          18 Toledo          OH   28:48  9:17 
   60  6289 Sierra Shepherd         18 Rossford        OH   28:52  9:18 
   61  5290 Mary Albrethsen         19 Toledo          OH   29:09  9:23 
   62  6555 Chelsea Nye             17 Sylvania        OH   29:12  9:24 
   63  5963 Jessica Bracy           19 Findlay         OH   29:17  9:26 
   64  6102 Lauren Chester          19 Findlay         OH   29:17  9:26 
   65  6115 Ann Kamenny             18 Sylvania        OH   29:27  9:29 
   66  5672 Kendall Murphy          15 Toledo          OH   29:42  9:34 
   67  7796 Erin Connell            16 Bowling Green   OH   29:50  9:36 
   68  7858 Alexis Bielski          15 Sylvania        OH   29:53  9:37 
   69  7324 Katherine Teggart       17 Bowling Green   OH   29:56  9:38 
   70  4576 Shakti Shetty           16 Toledo          OH   30:02  9:40 
   71  7451 Erica Przeniczny        19 Lambertville    MI   30:08  9:42 
   72  6525 Sarah Avina             15 Sylvania        OH   30:12  9:44 
   73  6545 Hayley Ulmer            15 Toledo          OH   30:16  9:45 
   74  5979 Kacie Truss             17 Toledo          OH   30:20  9:46 
   75  4584 Megan Sloan             17 Temperance      MI   30:23  9:47 
   76  6128 Emily Holmes            16 Lambertville    MI   30:24  9:47 
   77  6136 Anne Redd               16 Temperance      MI   30:24  9:47 
   78  5532 Maddy Huntley           15 Waterville      OH   30:30  9:49 
   79  5389 Kassidy Conrad          15 Perrysburg      OH   30:38  9:52 
   80  4953 Chelsea Holmes          19 Toledo          OH   30:40  9:53 
   81  6095 Amanda Dugan            15 Toledo          OH   30:44  9:54 
   82  5495 Kayla Amstutz           18 Tecumseh        MI   30:48  9:55 
   83  6550 Meghan Draheim          16 Swanton         OH   30:49  9:56 
   84  7326 Julie Cross             16 Bowling Green   OH   30:58  9:58 
   85  5977 Kallie Lamy             19 Toledo          OH   31:08 10:02 
   86  7382 Hannah Wilson           17 Ottawa Hills    OH   31:13 10:03 
   87  6955 Kaileigh Gibbs          19 Columbus        OH   31:27 10:08 
   88  6448 Emily Freeland          17 Blissfield      MI   31:29 10:08 
   89  5282 Kyla Wenberg            19 Maumee          OH   31:30 10:09 
   90  5812 Audrey White            15 Perrysburg      OH   31:39 10:11 
   91  6303 Lindsey Thomas          17 Sylvania        OH   32:06 10:20 
   92  6312 Victoria Northrup       17 Toledo          OH   32:06 10:20 
   93  5604 Maddie Zolciak          18 Sylvania        OH   32:07 10:21 
   94  6307 Kaylie Hodge            16 Whitehouse      OH   32:15 10:23 
   95  6549 Carly Seim              16 Cincinnati      OH   32:16 10:23 
   96  5285 Beth Ann Less           15 Holland         OH   32:22 10:25 
   97  5181 Andrea Perry            17 Oregon          OH   32:26 10:27 
   98  7820 Carly Bonfiglio         16 Toledo          OH   32:27 10:27 
   99  4830 Taylor Swint            16 Toledo          OH   32:27 10:27 
  100  6009 Lauren Alberti          16 Toledo          OH   32:28 10:27 
  101  5939 Brittany Curtis         15 Bowling Green   OH   32:29 10:28 
  102  6421 Tori Klickman           18 Elmore          OH   32:41 10:31 
  103  5415 Hanna Guerra            16 Toledo          OH   33:01 10:38 
  104  5043 Heidi Bernthisel        18 Whitehouse      OH   33:15 10:43 
  105  7894 Molly Wells             15 Toledo          OH   33:48 10:53 
  106  6098 Sara Christie           15 Perrysburg      OH   34:15 11:02 
  107  7883 Stacey Abenl            17 Toledo          OH   34:15 11:02 
  108  5552 Asha Vasudeva           16 Bowling Green   OH   36:37 11:47 
  109  7495 Eloydia Garza           15 Sylvania        OH   37:10 11:58 
  110  6196 Alexandra Miller        17 Perrysburg      OH   37:27 12:04 
  111  7323 Allison Koldan          17 Bowling Green   OH   37:43 12:09 
  112  5671 Erin Kielmeyer          15 Bowling Green   OH   37:45 12:09 
  113  7765 Griffin Claire          15 Toledo          OH   38:19 12:20 
  114  7514 Sarah Murillo           18 Perrysburg      OH   38:32 12:25 
  115  5674 Tabetha Paulun          15 Temperance      MI   39:01 12:34 
  116  5421 Aubree Curliss          16 Curtice         OH   39:09 12:36 
  117  6439 Emily Eckel             15 Hollnad         OH   40:39 13:05 
  118  5534 Taylor Reed             16 Toledo          OH   40:40 13:06 
  119  4813 Teresa Pesch            19 Toledo          OH   41:10 13:15 
  120  7449 Katherine Smarkel       19 Williston       OH   41:13 13:16 
  121  6287 Julia Dunham            19 Toledo          OH   41:17 13:18 
  122  6526 Ashley Romijn           19 Toledo          OH   43:21 13:58 
  123  6422 Monica Hajjar           19 Toledo          OH   43:21 13:58 
  124  6556 Olivia Paredes          17 Perrysburg      OH   43:31 14:01 
  125  4427 Margaret Amato          18 Perrysburg      OH   50:24 16:14 
  126  6277 Meghan Soltis           18 Rossford        OH   51:58 16:44 
  127  6275 Michelle Snedden        19 Perrysburg      OH   52:01 16:45 
  128  5749 Riley McDaniel          19 Toledo          OH   52:20 16:51 
  129  4478 Samantha Riccio         17 Sylvania        OH   52:33 16:55 
  130  7377 Molly Murray            17 Walbridge       OH   53:55 17:22 
  131  5180 Hannah Shortridge       15 Toledo          OH   58:52 18:57 
  132  6278 Kelsey Boehme           19 Maumee          OH   59:43 19:14 
  133  4799 Kara Seals              19 Temperance      MI   59:59 19:19 
  134  4789 Shelby Knauss           18 Temperance      MI   59:59 19:19 
  135  5970 Autumn Scott            19 Geneva          OH 1:03:05 20:19 
  136  6318 Katie Pindoley          16 Waterville      OH 1:08:51 22:10 
  137  6319 Taylor Hoyt             15 Whitehouse      OH 1:11:31 23:02 
  138  5388 Andrea Piening          16 Toledo          OH 1:11:47 23:07 
  139  6094 Mandy Rizzo             15 Maumee          OH 1:13:04 23:31 
  140  4961 Alyssa Goss             19 Toledo          OH 1:13:04 23:32 
  141  5787 Olivia Velasquez        15 Fostoria        OH 1:18:37 25:19 
  142  5607 Erica Smith             18 Tiffin          OH 1:21:22 26:12 
  143  4342 Arika Michaelis         17 Woodville       OH 1:29:59 28:58 



MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No.   Name                   Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  4100 Nicholas Farkas         23 Maumee          OH   18:18  5:54 
    2  6193 Darren Flickinger       23 Defiance        OH   18:39  6:01 
    3  4624 Brad Wells              21 Toledo          OH   19:27  6:16 
    4  5559 Andrew Azzi             21 Toledo          OH   19:38  6:20 
    5  5028 Keith Riffner           20 Bowling Green   OH   19:53  6:24 
    6  4826 Jim Smalley             22 Tiffin          OH   20:29  6:36 
    7  5478 Dustin Longnecker       20 Petersburg      MI   20:42  6:40 
    8  4217 Jeremy Burlen           21 Luna Pier       MI   20:47  6:42 
    9  7890 Michael Downing         22 Wauseon         OH   21:04  6:47 
   10  5891 John Morelli            23 Ypsilanti       MI   21:31  6:56 
   11  4656 Alex Beach              23 Wapakoneta      OH   21:33  6:56 
   12  6423 Adam Mierzwa            20 Toledo          OH   21:40  6:59 
   13  8006 Samuel Wineland         20 Bryan           OH   21:57  7:04 
   14  7903 Brad Klippstein         22 Toledo          OH   22:11  7:09 
   15  5725 Jared Diekman           23 Toledo          OH   22:16  7:10 
   16  4008 Chris Noe               20 Woodville       OH   22:25  7:13 
   17  4862 Ryan McCarthy           24 Toledo          OH   22:34  7:16 
   18  7512 Matthew Connolly        23 Perrysburg      OH   22:37  7:17 
   19  4890 Joseph Mihelich         23 Sylvania        OH   22:45  7:20 
   20  4111 Nick Cousino            23 Erie            MI   23:00  7:25 
   21  6357 Eric Swartz             24 Toledo          OH   23:04  7:26 
   22  7884 Brad Woznicki           21 Perrysburg      OH   23:04  7:26 
   23  5682 Dan Clough              20 Curtice         OH   23:20  7:31 
   24  8007 Benjamin Pietrykowski   20 Sylvania        OH   23:25  7:33 
   25  4014 Corey Durbin            23 Toledo          OH   23:33  7:35 
   26  5831 Nick Hurd               22 Holland         OH   23:36  7:36 
   27  5365 Bradley Rupp            22 Toledo          OH   23:38  7:37 
   28  5869 Ben Bracy               23 Findlay         OH   23:39  7:37 
   29  4640 Jordan Maddocks         22 Toledo          OH   23:40  7:37 
   30  6080 William Warnke          24 Perrysburg      OH   23:45  7:39 
   31  5906 Joe Baranek             21 Toledo          OH   23:48  7:40 
   32  5375 Grant Hamel             22 Toledo          OH   24:01  7:44 
   33  4332 Dan Kirgesner           23 Toledo          OH   24:02  7:45 
   34  6876 Thomas Henry            24 Toledo          OH   24:05  7:46 
   35  5378 Max Scuorzo             22 Valparaiso      IN   24:10  7:47 
   36  5464 Kevin Berlincourt       20 Petersburg      MI   24:13  7:48 
   37  5506 Quenten Moore           23 Bucyrus         OH   24:19  7:50 
   38  6456 Michael Rhoa            24 Toledo          OH   24:21  7:51 
   39  7549 Steven Dusz             23 Ashland         OH   24:23  7:51 
   40  6027 Todd Janowiecki         20 Whitehouse      OH   24:24  7:52 
   41  5873 Michael Ameling         21 Millbury        OH   24:26  7:52 
   42  4771 Eric McCloskey          21 Oregon          OH   24:27  7:52 
   43  6356 Zachary Smith           23 Perrysburg      OH   24:41  7:57 
   44  5775 Lawrence Deardurff      24 Toledo          OH   24:43  7:58 
   45  5454 Sam Jaffee              22 Bowling Green   OH   25:02  8:04 
   46  5508 Jake Piechowiak         20 Maumee          OH   25:05  8:05 
   47  7335 Craig Nagel             24 Toledo          OH   25:13  8:07 
   48  6945 Matt Sommerfeld         24 Bowling Green   OH   25:16  8:08 
   49  5489 Nate Keiper             24 Toledo          OH   25:16  8:08 
   50  4126 William Ramirez         24 Maumee          OH   25:18  8:09 
   51  7523 Erik Van Der Meulen     24 Bowling Green   OH   25:34  8:14 
   52  4172 Christopher Sullivan    23 Toledo          OH   25:36  8:15 
   53  7525 Alexander Mericle       21 Toledo          OH   26:05  8:24 
   54  6079 Brent Cartwright        23 Tiffin          OH   26:11  8:26 
   55  4876 L.J. Wasserman          23 Martin          OH   26:15  8:27 
   56  5090 Belal Hindi             22 Northwood       OH   26:16  8:28 
   57  5922 Ben Anderson            23 Toledo          OH   26:21  8:29 
   58  6935 Blake Haudan            24 Toledo          OH   26:29  8:32 
   59  6084 Seth Wiechers           21 Napoleon        OH   26:44  8:37 
   60  5892 Ben Staley              22 Perrysburg      OH   26:47  8:38 
   61  4296 Daniel Posadny          21 Waterville      OH   27:03  8:43 
   62  5037 Joseph Seeman           22 Cincinnati      OH   27:08  8:44 
   63  7396 Prashanth Tamragouri    24 Toledo          OH   27:09  8:45 
   64  5185 Michael Gorman          23 Toledo          OH   27:12  8:46 
   65  6915 Jose Gonzalez           23 Bowling Green   OH   27:15  8:47 
   66  6855 Cory Booth              23 Mansfield       OH   27:18  8:48 
   67  4766 Phil Heuker             24 Holland         OH   27:22  8:49 
   68  5879 Kyle Storrer            24 Wauseon         OH   27:25  8:50 
   69  4023 Adam Sullivan           21 Toledo          OH   27:29  8:51 
   70  4550 Corey Farver            23 Toledo          OH   27:38  8:54 
   71  4870 Nolan Nachtrab          24 Luckey          OH   27:51  8:58 
   72  5315 Eric Bockrath           23 Ottawa          OH   27:55  8:59 
   73  4841 Matt Murnen             22 Toledo          OH   27:59  9:01 
   74  6353 Justin Gilmore          22 Toledo          OH   28:01  9:01 
   75  6355 Ryan Logan              22 Perrysburg      OH   28:18  9:07 
   76  6352 Jefrey Neuber           21 Sylvania        OH   28:37  9:13 
   77  7880 Jeremy Eugerhart        20 Attica          OH   29:17  9:26 
   78  6326 Mike Ellis              24 Beachwood       OH   29:17  9:26 
   79  7773 Justin Kossow           21 Maumee          OH   29:23  9:28 
   80  6077 Andrew Stearns          23 Toledo          OH   29:44  9:35 
   81  6602 Terrance Stratton       24 Toledo          OH   30:07  9:42 
   82  7329 Roberto Kruse           20 Toledo          OH   30:45  9:54 
   83  7469 Chris Denny             24 Lambertville    MI   30:57  9:58 
   84  4299 Alex Spieker            21 Sylvania        OH   31:16 10:04 
   85  5870 Tim Clagg               23 Findlay         OH   31:18 10:05 
   86  5444 Kyle Nieckarz           23 Sylvania        OH   31:40 10:12 
   87  6001 Ben Klopping            21 Toledo          OH   31:50 10:15 
   88  6914 Andrew Bish             21 Tiffin          OH   31:58 10:18 
   89  4612 Robert Kennedy          21 Toledo          OH   32:14 10:23 
   90  4773 Mitchell Ray            21 Toledo          OH   32:43 10:32 
   91  7904 Todd Brown              21 Toledo          OH   32:47 10:34 
   92  6243 Patrick Sholl           22 Toledo          OH   32:51 10:35 
   93  4607 Any Wise                23 Tiffin          OH   32:58 10:37 
   94  6192 Myron Hughley           20 Toledo          OH   33:22 10:45 
   95  4869 Sam Evans               24 Sylvania        OH   33:23 10:45 
   96  4136 Jason Painter           23 Fostoria        OH   33:42 10:51 
   97  6954 Michael Kalinoski       22 Toledo          OH   34:47 11:12 
   98  5271 Geoff Meyers            22 Toledo          OH   35:06 11:18 
   99  5204 Jeremy Wright           22 Toledo          OH   36:28 11:44 
  100  7926 Jonathan Knestrick      21 Toledo          OH   36:59 11:55 
  101  4298 Tyler Balster           22 Toledo          OH   38:26 12:23 
  102  6036 Jordan Forshey          23 Lambertville    MI   41:10 13:15 
  103  4847 Jaime Cabrera           24 Toledo          OH   44:16 14:15 
  104  7846 Christopher Costilla    20 Temperance      MI 1:14:00 23:50 
  105  4049 Dustin Spar             24 Toledo          OH 1:16:04 24:29 



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No.   Name                   Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  6454 Brecken Libbe           24 Toledo          OH   19:03  6:08 
    2  7958 Alexandra McMaster      23 Sylvania        OH   19:50  6:23 
    3  4464 Danielle Thomas         21 Sylvania        OH   21:31  6:56 
    4  4675 Stephanie Madercic      20 Toledo          OH   21:56  7:04 
    5  4150 Erin Garmyn             22 Toledo          OH   22:11  7:09 
    6  6562 Mary Wilson             23 Toledo          OH   23:36  7:36 
    7  4969 Michelle Nachtrab       24 Luckey          OH   23:36  7:36 
    8  5798 Jill Burton             24 Toledo          OH   23:48  7:40 
    9  4391 Christine Naderer       23 Toledo          OH   24:02  7:45 
   10  4465 Jessie Naderer          21 Toledo          OH   24:03  7:45 
   11  5790 Danielle Bly            23 Toledo          OH   24:26  7:52 
   12  4397 Ann Riepenhoff          21 Ottawa          OH   24:44  7:58 
   13  6261 Taylor Newlove          20 Bowling Green   OH   24:49  8:00 
   14  4960 Annie Petrie            24 Whitehouse      OH   24:49  8:00 
   15  7794 Katie Streb             20 Swanton         OH   24:51  8:00 
   16  4456 Renee Niese             24 Sylvania        OH   24:57  8:02 
   17  4956 Natalie Domitio         22 Toledo          OH   25:17  8:08 
   18  5655 Tracy Benson            23 Toledo          OH   25:44  8:17 
   19  5656 Sarah Vandermolen       24 Toledo          OH   25:44  8:17 
   20  5806 Devin Ballard           21 Toledo          OH   25:45  8:18 
   21  5087 Sarah Hernandez         21 Bowling Green   OH   26:00  8:23 
   22  6285 Taylor Honaker          21 Toledo          OH   26:01  8:23 
   23  6279 Jennifer Kim            22 Toledo          OH   26:02  8:23 
   24  7997 MacKenzie Shindorf      22 Wauseon         OH   26:03  8:23 
   25  7485 Eman Dahan              20 Toledo          OH   26:05  8:24 
   26  4804 Allison Agoston         20 Grand Rapids    OH   26:09  8:26 
   27  8018 Amanda Kurt             24 Sylvania        OH   26:18  8:28 
   28  5165 Jade Braman             22 Columbus        OH   26:22  8:29 
   29  5049 Ella Duda               21 Toledo          OH   26:24  8:30 
   30  4200 Sarah Sroczynski        20 Toledo          OH   26:26  8:31 
   31  5515 Shannon Tolles          20 Maumee          OH   26:30  8:32 
   32  5135 Tonia Kline             21 Bowling Green   OH   26:32  8:33 
   33  6948 Kristin Blotzer         21 Toledo          OH   26:35  8:34 
   34  6861 Emily Brungard          22 Findlay         OH   26:37  8:34 
   35  5404 Stephanie Jones         23 Toledo          OH   26:37  8:35 
   36  4679 Bethany Sharrock        24 Perrysburg      OH   26:46  8:37 
   37  6110 Amanda Steinbrunner     22 Perrysburg      OH   26:47  8:38 
   38  5527 Kara Heitmann           20 Maumee          OH   26:47  8:38 
   39  5275 Brittany Roth           22 Saint Marys     OH   26:50  8:38 
   40  5140 Stephanie Theaker       24 Maumee          OH   26:57  8:41 
   41  7901 Heather Szozda          22 Columbus        OH   27:10  8:45 
   42  7418 Andrea Zaciewski        22 Genoa           OH   27:13  8:46 
   43  4463 Amber Williams          20 Galion          OH   27:14  8:46 
   44  6854 Cory Booth              24 Mansfield       OH   27:18  8:48 
   45  4191 Jena Lepkowski          22 Toledo          OH   27:23  8:49 
   46  7772 Brandy Lebowsky         21 Maumee          OH   27:24  8:50 
   47  5968 Jenna Storrer           24 Wauseon         OH   27:27  8:50 
   48  5957 Julie Walton            22 Maumee          OH   27:27  8:51 
   49  7910 Kristen Matuszewski     21 Toledo          OH   27:32  8:52 
   50  6425 Amy Riggleman           20 Toledo          OH   27:34  8:53 
   51  5796 Sarah Osentoski         21 Monroe          MI   27:40  8:55 
   52  5291 Darcy Brickner          21 Ottawa          OH   27:54  8:59 
   53  4454 Tracy Urbanski          23 Toledo          OH   27:54  8:59 
   54  7516 Kelly Koenig            22 Bowling Green   OH   27:54  8:59 
   55  6291 Kelsey Ranly            20 Toledo          OH   27:58  9:00 
   56  7358 Amanda Myers            23 Maumee          OH   28:01  9:01 
   57  4444 Cortney Weible          24 Toledo          OH   28:03  9:02 
   58  4383 Denise Charboneau       21 Stow            OH   28:10  9:04 
   59  4432 Megan Cordes            23 Toledo          OH   28:16  9:06 
   60  7437 Breanna Robinson        24 Toledo          OH   28:20  9:07 
   61  6457 Lindsey Ressler         24 Sylvania        OH   28:20  9:07 
   62  7753 Lindsey Demille         21 Blissfield      MI   28:23  9:08 
   63  6105 Jamy Yang               22 Toledo          OH   28:23  9:08 
   64  6297 Allison MacKo           22 Oak Harbor      OH   28:35  9:12 
   65  6112 Ashleigh Barron         21 Ottawa Lake     MI   28:35  9:12 
   66  5153 Laura Montri            21 Temperance      MI   28:36  9:13 
   67  4355 Emily Sylak             23 Toledo          OH   28:47  9:16 
   68  4646 Kate Sommerfeld         24 Toledo          OH   28:52  9:18 
   69  6268 Alexandra Serafino      21 Toledo          OH   28:53  9:18 
   70  5644 Caitlyn Hartman         21 Toledo          OH   28:57  9:19 
   71  7962 Barbara Hall            23 Toledo          OH   28:57  9:19 
   72  7383 Erin Burk               20 Bowling Green   OH   28:57  9:19 
   73  7474 Haley Frank             22 Perrysburg      OH   29:04  9:22 
   74  6561 Brittney Wright         22 Perrysburg      OH   29:15  9:25 
   75  4406 Vicki Kaminski          21 Toledo          OH   29:17  9:26 
   76  8017 Melissa Smith           22 Beachwood       OH   29:26  9:29 
   77  6452 Kelsey Sokoloski        22 Toledo          OH   29:39  9:33 
   78  6116 Jessica Bosserman       24 Toledo          OH   29:44  9:35 
   79  6925 Aly Lundy               23 Sylvania        OH   30:03  9:41 
   80  4425 Megan Grote             24 Findlay         OH   30:14  9:44 
   81  7837 Kendall Kulakowski      21 Toledo          OH   30:18  9:45 
   82  4426 Arisca Droog            22 Bowling Green   OH   30:18  9:46 
   83  4948 Kelsi Roth              20 Perrysburg      OH   30:23  9:47 
   84  6211 Katelyn Collier         22 Toledo          OH   30:25  9:48 
   85  4910 Megan Snyder            23 Troy            OH   30:29  9:49 
   86  4650 Lauren Wenning          22 Toledo          OH   30:29  9:49 
   87  5167 Kimberly Vogtsberger    22 Maumee          OH   30:31  9:50 
   88  4266 Jill Kreais             22 Fostoria        OH   30:31  9:50 
   89  4655 Lindsey Nofziger        22 Toledo          OH   30:32  9:50 
   90  4263 Michaela Yap            20 Rossford        OH   30:33  9:50 
   91  6114 Emily Thetford          20 Maumee          OH   30:41  9:53 
   92  4358 Amber Holmes            21 Toledo          OH   30:42  9:53 
   93  4378 Amanda Baker            21 Toledo          OH   30:42  9:53 
   94  5805 Jocelyn Oblizajek       24 Sylvania        OH   30:51  9:56 
   95  8000 Alexandria Baidel       21 Perrysburg      OH   30:56  9:58 
   96  7470 Brittany Denny          24 Lambertville    MI   30:57  9:58 
   97  4810 Stephanie Heuker        24 Holland         OH   31:02 10:00 
   98  7385 Shawna Callaghan        23 Toledo          OH   31:08 10:02 
   99  5925 Taylor Leonard          20 Maumee          OH   31:23 10:06 
  100  6932 Kelsey Wollenweber      23 Toledo          OH   31:29 10:08 
  101  5808 Arathi Pillay           20 Toledo          OH   31:30 10:09 
  102  7440 Theresa Cordero         24 Toledo          OH   31:30 10:09 
  103  7878 Christy MacK            23 Delta           OH   31:31 10:09 
  104  4680 Kalee Edwards           21 Ann Arbor       MI   31:35 10:10 
  105  4411 Stephanie Seibert       22 Tiffin          OH   31:43 10:13 
  106  6244 Danielle Desmond        24 Toledo          OH   31:45 10:13 
  107  5127 Melissa Seedorf         20 Toledo          OH   31:47 10:14 
  108  4275 Sarah Carstensen        24 Maumee          OH   32:02 10:19 
  109  5492 Rachel Newble           24 Toledo          OH   32:07 10:20 
  110  4958 Jessica Myers           20 Hinckley        OH   32:08 10:21 
  111  6880 MacKenzie Heban         24 Grand Rapids    OH   32:09 10:21 
  112  5595 Falak Youssef           20 Toledo          OH   32:14 10:23 
  113  5154 Mirabela Bala           21 Toledo          OH   32:18 10:24 
  114  4302 Bethany Merfeld         20 Waldron         MI   32:19 10:24 
  115  5524 Jenna Branski           23 Green Springs   OH   32:27 10:27 
  116  7431 Amy Drennan             23 Maumee          OH   32:34 10:29 
  117  5045 Chelsea Lavoy           20 Temperance      MI   32:37 10:30 
  118  4796 Maggie Ray              20 Toledo          OH   32:43 10:32 
  119  6600 Megan Barfield          21 Sylvania        OH   32:53 10:35 
  120  6867 Amanda Lawrence         22 Toledo               32:53 10:35 
  121  7839 Heather Niedermeier     23 Willard         OH   32:56 10:36 
  122  4688 Caitlin Seeman          24 Cleveland       OH   32:57 10:37 
  123  6450 Jamie Amero             21 Ada             OH   33:12 10:42 
  124  6299 Alecia Gandy            21 Toledo          OH   33:21 10:44 
  125  4968 Caitlin Walsh           24 Sylvania        OH   33:22 10:45 
  126  7832 Amanda Gobbell          24 Toledo          OH   34:00 10:57 
  127  7957 Brynn Keane             22 Temperance      MI   34:02 10:57 
  128  6123 Addie Nelson            24 Toledo          OH   34:04 10:58 
  129  5044 Kelly Mogg              22 Bowling Green   OH   34:13 11:01 
  130  5960 Brigitte Sexton         21 Toledo          OH   34:15 11:02 
  131  4682 Heidi Lilje             21 Curtice         OH   34:19 11:03 
  132  4451 Phyllis Shepherd        22 Curtice         OH   34:20 11:03 
  133  6206 Lindsey Przeniczny      21 Lambertville    MI   34:30 11:06 
  134  7555 Laine Vicarel           20 Boardman        OH   34:36 11:08 
  135  4776 Kinsey Wenning          20 Fort Recovery   OH   34:41 11:10 
  136  6891 Mary Beth Hoffman       22 Toledo          OH   34:44 11:11 
  137  5564 Katie D'Errico          21 Toledo          OH   34:45 11:11 
  138  6560 Lea Themelis            21 Toledo          OH   34:47 11:12 
  139  5799 Emily Bergmann          23 Toledo          OH   35:03 11:17 
  140  4452 Ashley Gage             22 Toledo          OH   35:16 11:21 
  141  6564 Laura Hahn              23 Toledo          OH   35:20 11:23 
  142  4684 Trina Hendricks         24 Maumee          OH   35:30 11:26 
  143  4335 Sarah Painter           21 Fostoria        OH   36:10 11:39 
  144  5385 Elizabeth Perkins       23 Swanton         OH   36:11 11:39 
  145  6962 Ashley Paulsen          21 Raymond         OH   36:11 11:39 
  146  4370 Molly Verhoff           22 Cloverdale      OH   36:23 11:43 
  147  5295 Joan Gekonde            22 Toledo          OH   36:38 11:48 
  148  5640 Krista Hartley          22 Bowling Green   OH   38:00 12:14 
  149  5617 Justine Keween          24 Swanton         OH   38:11 12:18 
  150  7496 Sarah Dumas             24 Rossford        OH   39:17 12:39 
  151  5521 Kimberly Ronda          23 Toledo          OH   39:26 12:42 
  152  4297 Erika Arduser           22 Sylvania        OH   39:52 12:50 
  153  4407 Amanda Knollman         22 Waterville      OH   40:15 12:58 
  154  6175 Heather Schultz         23 Erie            MI   40:41 13:06 
  155  4220 Katie Yoder             22 Lyons           OH   41:11 13:16 
  156  6930 Allie Kelly             23 Holgate         OH   41:39 13:25 
  157  4278 Shelby Madson           24 Oregon          OH   42:09 13:34 
  158  6912 Lauren Smith            22 Tiffin          OH   43:51 14:07 
  159  6229 Jennifer Parker         24 Waterville      OH   46:30 14:58 
  160  6453 Nicole Hodge            23 Sylvania        OH   46:42 15:02 
  161  4424 Natalie Cieply          21 Perrysburg      OH   48:44 15:42 
  162  4951 Codie Ford              23 Temperance      MI   50:05 16:08 
  163  6455 Rachel Holzemer         24 Toledo          OH   51:41 16:39 
  164  6218 Cara Fairs              22 Bowling Green   OH   51:59 16:44 
  165  6358 Casey McDaniel          24 Athens          OH   52:20 16:51 
  166  6264 Amanda Cichocki         24 Rossford        OH   52:36 16:56 
  167  4343 Maureen Hunter          24 Toledo          OH   56:37 18:14 
  168  7399 Kristen Gordon          23 Toledo          OH 1:02:00 19:58 
  169  6120 Amanda Goss             20 Petersburg      MI 1:03:06 20:19 
  170  4674 Briana Burke            23 Genoa           OH 1:04:00 20:36 
  171  4268 Nura Shamamit Hawas     21 Ypsilanti       MI 1:09:38 22:25 
  172  4382 Diana Cooper            21 Swanton         OH 1:22:26 26:32 



MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No.   Name                   Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  5496 Tete Ukpong             25 Toledo          OH   17:40  5:41 
    2  4309 Jerry Flowers           29 Toledo          OH   18:33  5:58 
    3  6366 Sean James              28 Maumee          OH   19:39  6:20 
    4  4287 Michael Fosnaugh        25 Defiance        OH   20:25  6:35 
    5  5507 David Hiltner           29 Willoughby      OH   20:54  6:44 
    6  7353 Barboza Andres          25 Maumee          OH   21:16  6:51 
    7  5355 Noel Soto               26 Toledo          OH   21:17  6:51 
    8  4047 Brian Burk              25 Toledo          OH   21:22  6:53 
    9  4823 Nathan Gaubert          29 Holland         OH   21:24  6:54 
   10  4139 Kyle Steinh?user        27 Toledo          OH   21:25  6:54 
   11  7919 Zacharias Barden        29 Maumee          OH   21:35  6:57 
   12  6569 Andrew Michalsky        26 Toledo          OH   21:39  6:59 
   13  7969 Chris McLaughlin        28 Temperance      MI   21:41  6:59 
   14  4051 Chris Wagner            29 Bowling Green   OH   21:46  7:01 
   15  6860 Dustin Curtis           28 Findlay         OH   21:52  7:03 
   16  5377 Kyle Fletke             26 Detroit         MI   21:58  7:04 
   17  6465 Pete Craanen            26 Toledo          OH   22:01  7:06 
   18  6367 Chris Faber             29 Toledo          OH   22:18  7:11 
   19  4651 Nate Mikolajczyk        25 Toledo          OH   22:27  7:14 
   20  6231 Keisuke Itano           25 Toledo          OH   22:27  7:14 
   21  6568 Steve Hiltner           26 Sylvania        OH   22:29  7:15 
   22  7534 Anthony Ferguson        26 Toledo          OH   22:38  7:18 
   23  4885 Matt Morrow             29 Lambertville    MI   22:40  7:18 
   24  4974 Chad Anastasoff         25 Temperance      MI   22:40  7:18 
   25  4140 Ryan Whipple            26 Fostoria        OH   22:42  7:19 
   26  6604 Corey Swan              28 Toledo          OH   22:43  7:19 
   27  6464 Mike Gallagher          26 Toledo          OH   23:05  7:26 
   28  4597 Adam Swartz             29 Walbridge       OH   23:05  7:26 
   29  6872 Timothy McMahon         27 Rossford        OH   23:06  7:26 
   30  5107 Michael Brandt          29 Lakewood        OH   23:10  7:28 
   31  7553 Andrew Burke            26 Rossford        OH   23:12  7:28 
   32  4893 Brad Baker              29 Holland         OH   23:22  7:32 
   33  4540 Corey Steinhauser       25 Maumee          OH   23:27  7:33 
   34  5904 Joshua Neal             28 Toledo          OH   23:30  7:34 
   35  5084 Chris Smith             25 Toledo          OH   23:30  7:34 
   36  4537 Ben Bruns               29 Perrysburg      OH   23:33  7:35 
   37  6045 Pete Zapadka            29 Toledo          OH   23:37  7:36 
   38  6911 Alex Schoen             25 Toledo          OH   23:37  7:36 
   39  5202 Josh Hagemyer           29 North Baltimore OH   23:39  7:37 
   40  4242 Michael Stoll           26 Toledo          OH   23:44  7:39 
   41  5393 Alex Senk               26 Holland         OH   23:56  7:43 
   42  5141 Mattew Beakas           26 Haskins         OH   24:08  7:46 
   43  7420 Lucas Hoffman           29 Toledo          OH   24:12  7:48 
   44  5259 Cruz Gomez              27 Holland         OH   24:17  7:49 
   45  6230 Masafumi Terada         26 Toledo          OH   24:37  7:56 
   46  5882 Justin Hughes           26 Toledo          OH   24:55  8:01 
   47  4839 Ryan Fruth              25 Holgate         OH   24:58  8:03 
   48  5382 Brenton Duran           25 Bowling Green   OH   25:04  8:04 
   49  4759 Eric Agoston            28 Bowling Green   OH   25:12  8:07 
   50  6461 Brad Walch              25 Toledo          OH   25:12  8:07 
   51  5350 Brant Bell              29 New Albany      OH   25:14  8:08 
   52  6034 Brandon Racheter        25 Fostoria        OH   25:15  8:08 
   53  6952 Joshua Caudill          26 Maumee          OH   25:23  8:10 
   54  7809 Jonathan King           26 Maumee          OH   25:27  8:12 
   55  6070 Robert Dolweck          26 Toledo          OH   25:38  8:15 
   56  6223 Steve Shoffer           26 Toledo          OH   25:40  8:16 
   57  4593 John Findling           26 Perrysburg      OH   25:51  8:19 
   58  5560 Joseph Duffey           25 Toledo          OH   25:58  8:22 
   59  6458 Michael Szymanski       25 Toledo          OH   26:08  8:25 
   60  4988 Aaron Moore             28 Port Clinton    OH   26:08  8:25 
   61  5078 Bob Lydy                26 Toledo          OH   26:19  8:29 
   62  7824 Zach McKee              28 Toledo          OH   26:41  8:36 
   63  4534 Bryan Chlebowski        29 Perrysburg      OH   26:51  8:39 
   64  4033 David Hanf              28 Toledo          OH   26:52  8:39 
   65  4605 Donald J Titkemeier     28 Maumee          OH   26:52  8:39 
   66  6956 Tim Manton              29 Toledo          OH   26:55  8:40 
   67  7393 Nicholas Lavoy          25 Toledo          OH   27:04  8:43 
   68  5065 Gregory Thomas          27 Temperance      MI   27:15  8:47 
   69  6363 Matt Kime               28 Toledo          OH   27:17  8:47 
   70  4144 Dan Petrek              26 Cincinnati      OH   27:30  8:52 
   71  7517 Chad Koenig             26 Bowling Green   OH   27:37  8:54 
   72  5858 Aaron Dobrak            29 Toledo          OH   27:42  8:55 
   73  5278 Josh Smith              28 Toledo          OH   27:48  8:57 
   74  4710 Darrin Wodarski         28 Toledo          OH   27:51  8:58 
   75  5888 Matt Pugh               26 Toledo          OH   28:03  9:02 
   76  6361 Matthew Simko           27 Toledo          OH   28:06  9:03 
   77  6147 Matthew Brosovich       26 North Baltimore OH   28:26  9:10 
   78  6603 Martin Donaldson        27 Mechanicsburg   OH   28:27  9:10 
   79  4761 James Brown             26 Sylvania        OH   28:36  9:13 
   80  6239 Brad Brown              29 Petersburg      MI   28:40  9:14 
   81  5238 David Munn              25 Sylvania        OH   28:51  9:17 
   82  5206 Benjamin Wright         25 Toledo          OH   28:57  9:19 
   83  6362 Ryan Swager             27 Perrysburg      OH   29:00  9:20 
   84  7475 Shawn Bussel            27 Perrysburg      OH   29:05  9:22 
   85  5736 Joe Gerwin              26 Perrysburg      OH   29:06  9:22 
   86  5539 Jacob Weiser            27 Toledo          OH   29:09  9:23 
   87  6473 Mohamad Orra            28 Oregon          OH   29:19  9:26 
   88  4032 Dustin Krukowski        27 Maumee          OH   29:59  9:39 
   89  7327 Chris Graver            28 Toledo          OH   29:59  9:39 
   90  6365 Matthew Birr            28 Toledo          OH   30:07  9:42 
   91  4546 Lukas Gleissner         25 Athens          GA   30:13  9:44 
   92  5948 Steve Coppens           29 Temperance      MI   30:14  9:44 
   93  8026 Tomas Arnekrans         27 Knivsth         Sw   30:27  9:48 
   94  4092 Anthony Mass            25 Findlay         OH   30:30  9:49 
   95  7384 Jimm Callaghan          25 Toledo          OH   31:05 10:00 
   96  5887 Ryan Lamy               25 Toledo          OH   31:09 10:02 
   97  7913 Joseph Cook             29 Toledo          MI   31:13 10:03 
   98  7970 Ryan Goal               28 Coldwater       MI   31:29 10:08 
   99  6047 Patrick Reilly          28 Hilliard        OH   31:41 10:12 
  100  6360 Beau Nemeth             26 Perrysburg      OH   32:44 10:32 
  101  4648 Greg Coppus             27 Fostoria        OH   32:49 10:34 
  102  4020 Ed Kuhn                 28 Fostoria        OH   33:30 10:47 
  103  4707 Alex Stultz             26 Cincinnati      OH   33:44 10:52 
  104  5325 Adam Russell            25 Perrysburg      OH   33:55 10:55 
  105  4521 Danny Royer             27 Toledo          OH   34:13 11:01 
  106  4149 Keith Brickner          26 Findlay         OH   34:23 11:04 
  107  6471 Cody Ward               27 Toledo          OH   35:19 11:22 
  108  4868 Matt Williams           28 Maumee          OH   35:34 11:27 
  109  6961 Thomas Nebesar          26 Strongsville    OH   36:11 11:39 
  110  5691 Michael Benton          26 Swanton         OH   38:12 12:18 
  111  5827 Jeremy Barr             29 Toledo          OH   38:29 12:24 
  112  5334 Craig Spader            27 Maumee          OH   39:00 12:34 
  113  5086 James Butcher           28 Toledo          OH   41:21 13:19 
  114  4076 Jerick Baker            26 Fishers         IN   42:29 13:41 
  115  5735 Scott Yaist             29 Toledo          OH   42:36 13:43 
  116  4763 Joseph Carter           27 Toledo          OH   44:50 14:26 
  117  6330 Andrew Shupe            25 Toledo          OH   46:31 14:59 
  118  5022 Rich Kramp              29 Toledo          OH   53:24 17:11 
  119  4551 Pat Covarrubias         27 Toledo          OH   58:47 18:56 
  120  6909 Scott Gurdenberger      28 Sylvania        OH 1:10:47 22:47 
  121  5199 Brandon Grodi           27 Toledo          OH 1:10:52 22:49 
  122  6155 Robert Nelson           26 Toledo          OH 1:19:10 25:29 
  123  5840 Pete Plooy              25 Toledo          OH 1:20:07 25:47 
  124  6359 Derrik Charles          26 Swanton         OH 1:20:26 25:54 
  125  4037 Brian Link              29 Holland         OH 1:21:26 26:13 
  126  5835 Steve Cutcher           26 Toledo          OH 1:24:06 27:04 
  127  6335 J. Michael Dianda       27 Toledo          OH 1:31:32 29:28 



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No.   Name                   Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  5594 Christine Collins       25 Toledo          OH   20:25  6:35 
    2  5048 McKenzie Smith          28 Rossford        OH   22:31  7:15 
    3  5386 Kathryn Nichols         29 Toledo          OH   22:43  7:19 
    4  5252 Sarah Decker            28 Toledo          OH   22:52  7:22 
    5  5156 Tina Wachtman           29 Napoleon        OH   22:58  7:24 
    6  6121 Kinsy McNamee           28 Maumee          OH   23:08  7:27 
    7  6069 Ashley Misejka          26 Toledo          OH   23:57  7:43 
    8  7877 Sarah Arendt            26 Maumee          OH   24:14  7:48 
    9  5296 Maria Gomez             26 Holland         OH   24:17  7:49 
   10  6469 Elizabeth Roberts       27 Holland         OH   24:21  7:51 
   11  4437 Emily Oneal             28 Perrysburg      OH   24:28  7:53 
   12  6916 Christy Sipe            26 Toledo          OH   24:40  7:57 
   13  4374 Nicole Lyndes           28 Perrysburg      OH   24:46  7:59 
   14  6119 Andria Barlage          25 Sylvania        OH   24:52  8:01 
   15  6472 Sarah Norr              28 Waterville      OH   24:55  8:02 
   16  4775 Liz Staccone            26 Temperance      MI   24:56  8:02 
   17  5905 Natalie Neal            28 Toledo          OH   25:01  8:04 
   18  5916 Lindsey Martin          29 Columbus        OH   25:06  8:05 
   19  4386 Andrea Thiessen         29 Clyde           OH   25:06  8:05 
   20  4857 Nichole Magnone         29 Curtice         OH   25:12  8:07 
   21  5383 Amy Zumberger           25 Minster         OH   25:17  8:08 
   22  5593 Alyson Sujkowski        27 Toledo          OH   25:18  8:09 
   23  4235 Kristin Habegger        25 Oregon          OH   25:21  8:10 
   24  4783 Jennifer Cowie          29 Alexandria      VA   25:41  8:16 
   25  4249 Sarah Anderson          29 Waterville      OH   25:45  8:18 
   26  5299 Monica Long             25 Lansing         MI   25:47  8:18 
   27  7355 Amanda Van Zyl          29 Toledo          OH   25:49  8:19 
   28  7347 Chrissy Nackowicz       29 Perrysburg      OH   26:12  8:26 
   29  4408 Katie Hill              29 Farmington      MI   26:12  8:26 
   30  6572 Mary Plontz             28 Perrysburg      OH   26:14  8:27 
   31  4912 Krista Hernandez        25 Fremont         OH   26:15  8:27 
   32  5047 Katie Gerrier           25 Oregon          OH   26:18  8:28 
   33  5160 Rachel Masters          26 Toledo          OH   26:20  8:29 
   34  5890 Tracy Gallagher         29 Monclova        OH   26:32  8:33 
   35  4522 Anna Miller             27 Toledo          OH   26:35  8:34 
   36  4959 Nicole Pickett          26 Toledo          OH   26:56  8:40 
   37  6574 Jen Babcock             28 Toledo          OH   26:57  8:41 
   38  5407 Catherine Georgiadis    25 Holland         OH   27:01  8:42 
   39  4683 Anita Shah              25 Toledo          OH   27:09  8:45 
   40  5307 Marissa Spader          26 Maumee          OH   27:12  8:46 
   41  5366 Kristin Bell            27 New Albany      OH   27:16  8:47 
   42  4925 Heather Salva           25 Toledo          OH   27:18  8:48 
   43  7817 Andrea Mauter           27 Toledo          OH   27:20  8:48 
   44  4466 Tamara Ankney           28 Archbold        OH   27:23  8:49 
   45  5623 Alison Mauter           29 Youngstown      OH   27:33  8:52 
   46  4054 Jamie Nowacki           27 Oregon          OH   27:38  8:54 
   47  4631 Leslie Moore            27 Port Clinton    OH   27:40  8:55 
   48  4289 Brandy Detrick          28 Toledo          OH   27:51  8:58 
   49  6475 Lindsay Hartman         29 Holgate         OH   27:55  8:59 
   50  4260 Beth Samenuk            28 Perrysburg      OH   28:06  9:03 
   51  6474 Amy Blackburn           28 Bluffton        OH   28:09  9:04 
   52  6459 Lindsay Preston         25 Toledo          OH   28:12  9:05 
   53  4160 Samantha Pfitzer        26 Toledo          OH   28:12  9:05 
   54  6280 Jennifer Ruppel         26 Toledo          OH   28:16  9:06 
   55  5523 Casey Perkins           27 Toledo          OH   28:21  9:08 
   56  6266 Laura Donaldson         28 Lima            OH   28:27  9:10 
   57  4364 Megan Spangenthal       26 Sylvania        OH   28:29  9:11 
   58  6567 Brittney Borough        26 Toledo          OH   28:33  9:12 
   59  6296 Cynthia Wignall         27 Perrysburg      OH   28:36  9:13 
   60  6573 Maresa Kime             28 Toledo          OH   28:43  9:15 
   61  6566 Dana Wesenberg          25 Sylvania        OH   28:47  9:16 
   62  4462 Laura Keifer            28 Swanton         OH   28:48  9:16 
   63  5748 Julie Kirby             26 Waterville      OH   28:50  9:17 
   64  4458 Jessica Ameling         25 Baltimore       MD   28:56  9:19 
   65  5804 Lindsey Bostelman       27 Perrysburg      OH   29:06  9:22 
   66  4911 Danielle Rego           26 Toledo          OH   29:16  9:26 
   67  6124 Ashley Duvall           25 Toledo          OH   29:16  9:26 
   68  4228 Lindsey Marok           25 Lambertville    MI   29:17  9:26 
   69  7508 Alyce Zuccarell         29 Toledo          OH   29:20  9:27 
   70  6851 Helene Beat             28 Sylvania        OH   29:26  9:29 
   71  5302 Bethany Munn            26 Sylvania        OH   29:30  9:30 
   72  6276 Melissa Bowie           25 Perrysburg      OH   29:31  9:30 
   73  4224 Jamie Belville          25 Monclova        OH   29:34  9:31 
   74  4155 Emily Roberts           26 Toledo          OH   29:35  9:32 
   75  6117 Heather Inderrieden     27 Delta           OH   29:36  9:32 
   76  5519 Shelly Joseph           27 Bowling Green   OH   29:37  9:32 
   77  6468 Sara Burks              27 Toledo          OH   29:39  9:33 
   78  6650 Stacy Leivens           29 Riga            MI   29:47  9:35 
   79  6109 Joni Gutierrez          28 Fremont         OH   29:59  9:39 
   80  7888 Teresa Pisula           28 Toledo          OH   30:06  9:42 
   81  5258 Danielle Freels         28 Holland         OH   30:08  9:42 
   82  7918 Leslie Cook             26 Toledo          OH   30:13  9:44 
   83  5947 Marianne Kruk           28 Temperance      MI   30:15  9:45 
   84  5520 Dana Wisniewski         26 Delta           OH   30:24  9:47 
   85  5395 Brianna Krauss          25 Wauseon         OH   30:25  9:48 
   86  6085 Kelly Smith             26 Toledo          OH   30:27  9:48 
   87  4814 Emilie Richardson       27 Toledo          OH   30:28  9:49 
   88  4175 Brooke Renfro           29 Fremont         OH   30:29  9:49 
   89  4333 Theresa Elfring         28 Clyde           OH   30:29  9:49 
   90  5757 Sarah Schutte           27 Whitehouse      OH   30:31  9:50 
   91  5402 Becki McVicker          29 Toledo          OH   30:37  9:52 
   92  4218 Stephanie Gerken        27 Perrysburg      OH   30:38  9:52 
   93  6467 Elizabeth Begle         26 Perrysburg      OH   30:52  9:56 
   94  5959 Crystina Sawyer         29 Maumee          OH   30:58  9:58 
   95  7897 Tabitha Clark           25 Chagrin Falls   OH   31:15 10:04 
   96  7436 Tiffany Dunlap          28 Toledo          OH   31:17 10:05 
   97  4248 Jennifer Sibberson      25 Lima            OH   31:20 10:05 
   98  5031 Kristi Hammond          28 Maumee          OH   31:25 10:07 
   99  7550 Molly Dorrell           29 Temperance      MI   31:26 10:07 
  100  7321 Michelle Amrein         26 Cincinnati      OH   31:27 10:08 
  101  7438 Ladonna Moore           25 Toledo          OH   31:32 10:09 
  102  5643 Kortney McKinley        26 Sylvania        OH   31:38 10:11 
  103  7515 Sarah Chester           29 Toledo          OH   31:42 10:13 
  104  6037 Kelsey Hicks            28 Maumee          OH   31:46 10:14 
  105  4189 Nikki Hill              25 Toledo          OH   31:50 10:15 
  106  5961 Mary Borgerson          29 Toledo          OH   31:53 10:16 
  107  5526 Noelle Owen             25 Rossford        OH   31:57 10:17 
  108  4354 Kelly Plath             26 Toledo          OH   32:08 10:21 
  109  5380 Jennifer Szymczak       29 Toledo          OH   32:15 10:23 
  110  4323 Nichole Borck           26 Temperance      MI   32:20 10:25 
  111  5139 Angela King             29 Temperance      MI   32:22 10:25 
  112  7316 Kimberly Buckley        26 Toledo          OH   32:26 10:27 
  113  5590 Cassie McDaniel         27 Swanton         OH   32:29 10:28 
  114  4665 Kate Whitebread         27 Toledo          OH   32:34 10:29 
  115  4909 Danielle Standering     29 Lambertville    MI   32:37 10:30 
  116  5801 Ann Hertzfeld           28 Toledo          OH   32:39 10:31 
  117  5619 Casey Shehu             26 Dayton          OH   32:58 10:37 
  118  4780 Requill Buchanan        28 Toledo          OH   33:00 10:38 
  119  5274 Abbey Raike             29 Toledo          OH   33:14 10:42 
  120  7538 Marlaina Carlisle       28 Holland         OH   33:18 10:43 
  121  7317 Becky Tobias            28 Toledo          OH   33:23 10:45 
  122  6048 Melissa Reilly          28 Hilliard        OH   33:32 10:48 
  123  4402 Jessica Davis           27 South Rockwood  MI   33:33 10:48 
  124  6576 Adrienne Walch          29 Toledo          OH   33:34 10:49 
  125  5919 Monica Theis            28 Findlay         OH   33:37 10:50 
  126  5123 Katie Beakas            25 Haskins         OH   33:48 10:53 
  127  4690 Briana Wissinger        26 Toledo          OH   33:50 10:54 
  128  4292 Nicole Cordrey          26 Sylvania        OH   33:51 10:54 
  129  5294 Lauren Fish             26 Perrysburg      OH   33:55 10:55 
  130  5490 Sarah Roan              26 Huron           OH   34:17 11:02 
  131  5267 Lindsay Miller          28 Clyde           OH   34:18 11:03 
  132  5956 Emily Meadows           29 Toledo          OH   34:19 11:03 
  133  7537 Beth Mansfield          25 New Bavaria     OH   34:21 11:04 
  134  7552 Jessica Bollin          25 Toledo          OH   34:23 11:04 
  135  4361 Sara Brickner           26 Findlay         OH   34:24 11:05 
  136  6293 Rosanne Kehres          25 Toledo          OH   34:25 11:05 
  137  7450 Casey Gallaher          28 Perrysburg      OH   34:27 11:06 
  138  4440 Rachel Keller           27 Toledo          OH   34:27 11:06 
  139  4693 Megan Rogers            28 Toledo          OH   34:41 11:10 
  140   242 Tara McAfee             25 Toledo          OH   34:43 11:11 
  141  6570 Emily Munroe            27 Toledo          OH   34:46 11:12 
  142  4461 Audrey Verhoff          27 Cloverdale      OH   34:51 11:13 
  143  4670 Katherine Bibish        26 Toledo          OH   34:52 11:14 
  144  4185 Breanna Snyder          28 Holgate         OH   34:55 11:15 
  145  4318 Jamie Shields           29 Temperance      MI   34:57 11:15 
  146  4322 Angela Hooson           25 Toledo          OH   35:17 11:22 
  147  4250 Leann Briggs            29 Newport         KY   35:18 11:22 
  148  7389 Melanie Campbell        27 Toledo          OH   35:21 11:23 
  149  4164 Sara Jones              29 Holland         OH   35:30 11:26 
  150  4225 Theresa Mrkva           26 Toledo          OH   35:34 11:27 
  151  4196 Adrienne Bell           28 Perrysburg      OH   35:34 11:27 
  152  6460 Julie Studer            25 Waterville      OH   36:15 11:40 
  153  4436 Laura Obert             27 Toledo          OH   36:18 11:41 
  154  7388 Nicole Hoffstetter      28 Fremont         OH   36:20 11:42 
  155  5159 Jena Stearns            26 Fostoria        OH   36:23 11:43 
  156  4967 Laura Rice              26 Perrysburg      OH   36:28 11:44 
  157  4923 Kim Crozier             25 Toledo          OH   36:28 11:45 
  158  5353 Amanda Berlin           26 Port Clinton    OH   36:38 11:48 
  159  4403 Kristin Kincade         26 Toledo          OH   36:42 11:49 
  160  6470 Misty Goodrick          27 Toledo          OH   36:47 11:51 
  161  4673 Vicky Coppus            25 Fostoria        OH   38:39 12:27 
  162  4875 Meghan Thaxton          25 Toledo          OH   38:40 12:27 
  163  7907 Jivann Winfifield       28 Holland         OH   38:41 12:27 
  164  6364 Melissa Ramirez         28 Maumee          OH   40:11 12:56 
  165  4252 Tasha Muehlfeld         28 Bryan           OH   41:02 13:13 
  166  5073 Kasey Hagemyer          29 North Baltimore OH   41:05 13:14 
  167  4079 Racheal Wallace         29 Toledo          OH   41:07 13:14 
  168  5085 Adeline Miermont-Butch  28 Toledo          OH   41:20 13:18 
  169  4307 Christine Erhardt       29 Toledo          OH   41:31 13:22 
  170  6024 Amy Collins-Warfie      27 Columbus        OH   41:36 13:24 
  171  6575 Meredith Fisher         28 Bowling Green   OH   41:49 13:28 
  172  7419 Melanie Martin          28 Toledo          OH   41:50 13:28 
  173  6571 Celeste Burgess         27 Toledo          OH   41:58 13:31 
  174  4445 Kady Flowers            27 Sylvania        OH   42:00 13:32 
  175  7415 Beth Grafing            25 Maumee          OH   42:26 13:40 
  176  5624 Casey Thompson          27 Toledo          OH   42:28 13:40 
  177  4404 Jenell Leslie           25 Fishers         IN   42:30 13:41 
  178  5765 Brandy Husted           26 Toledo          OH   42:35 13:43 
  179  5692 Sara Bassler            29 Toledo          OH   43:07 13:53 
  180  4108 Kimberly Facer          29 Nashville       TN   43:39 14:03 
  181  4781 Jessica Carter          26 Toledo          OH   44:49 14:26 
  182  4259 Christine Ost           25 Temperance      MI   45:37 14:41 
  183  4291 Elizabeth Walsh         27 Perrysburg      OH   48:44 15:41 
  184  5263 Jennifer Kern           28 Toledo          OH   51:07 16:28 
  185  6215 Danielle Wilhelm        25 Toledo          OH   51:59 16:44 
  186  4611 Heather Poddany         27 Oregon          OH   52:20 16:51 
  187  4405 Libby Crissman          27 Toledo          OH   53:26 17:12 
  188  6144 Aimee Benoit            29 Erie            MI   57:27 18:30 
  189  4190 Alexandra Hamel         25 Toledo          OH   58:32 18:51 
  190  5772 Mindy Smallman          29 Lyons           OH   59:44 19:14 
  191  4330 Bianca Pecina           27 Toledo          OH 1:08:04 21:55 
  192  5457 Rachel Warfield         27 Maumee          OH 1:13:33 23:41 
  193  5803 Melissa Valentine       26 Toledo          OH 1:14:42 24:03 
  194  4315 Regina Gleissner        27 Athens          GA 1:15:44 24:23 
  195  6226 Misty Willcutt          27 Oregon          OH 1:16:12 24:32 
  196  4007 Paulene Steinberger     28 Green Springs   OH 1:17:03 24:48 
  197  5728 Melinda Kassam          26 Toledo          OH 1:23:52 27:00 
  198  5767 Thea Sanislo            26 Toledo          OH 1:23:55 27:01 
  199  5950 Annette Nichols         28 Waterville      OH 1:25:44 27:36 
  200  4320 Marlo Malinowski        28 Toledo          OH 1:31:03 29:19 
  201  4467 Mary Pawlaczyk          26 Toledo          OH 1:31:51 29:34 
  202  4043 Rachel Hughes           27 Toledo          OH 1:34:29 30:25 



MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No.   Name                   Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  6173 John Gilbert            34 Fremont         OH   17:14  5:33 
    2  5088 Kevin Egan              34 Toledo          OH   17:37  5:40 
    3  6487 Jeff Ressler            34 Napoleon        OH   18:26  5:56 
    4  6221 Ian Avarez              32 Defiance        OH   19:03  6:08 
    5  6481 Rick Byington           31 Walbridge       OH   19:47  6:22 
    6  6368 Chad Weiland            30 Holland         OH   20:38  6:39 
    7  6161 Michael Porter          34 Toledo          OH   20:50  6:43 
    8  5755 James Neary             32 Toledo          OH   20:53  6:44 
    9  6605 Kris Barnswell          30 Toledo          OH   21:09  6:49 
   10  7454 Jeff Wilson             30 Toledo          OH   21:32  6:56 
   11  6852 Jason Portala           34 Toledo          OH   21:47  7:01 
   12  5324 Jason Raike             30 Toledo          OH   22:03  7:06 
   13  5352 James Berlin Jr         33 Port Clinton    OH   22:03  7:06 
   14  5738 Rex Baldwin             31 Defiance        OH   22:36  7:17 
   15  5344 Mark Scoles             34 Monroe          MI   22:39  7:18 
   16  5600 Carlos Roblero          32 Fostoria        OH   22:52  7:22 
   17  7784 Roberto Manrique        32 Lima            OH   23:06  7:26 
   18  5706 Adam Knaggs             30 Toledo          OH   23:20  7:31 
   19  4101 Matthew Detrick         31 Toledo          OH   23:25  7:33 
   20  5889 Tom Gallagher           32 Monclova        OH   23:30  7:34 
   21  4704 Sam Marlow              30 Toledo          OH   23:35  7:36 
   22  5510 Kentaro Nagano          32 Maumee          OH   23:38  7:37 
   23  4547 Conor O'Mara            31 Temperance      MI   23:45  7:39 
   24  4837 Tim Odenweller          33 Toledo          OH   23:46  7:39 
   25  6208 Todd Sabin              31 Toledo          OH   23:48  7:40 
   26  7468 David Harrison          34 Maumee          OH   24:00  7:44 
   27  4594 Douglas Mallette        32 Toledo          OH   24:12  7:48 
   28  5993 Andy Mulinix            33 Haskins         OH   24:20  7:50 
   29  7966 Shawn Tooman            31 Fremont         OH   24:25  7:52 
   30  6151 Jake Crossgrove         33 Wauseon         OH   24:39  7:56 
   31  4027 Alex Gerken             30 Toledo          OH   24:43  7:58 
   32  5822 Matthew Tyner           31 Monroe          MI   24:48  7:59 
   33  4863 Kris Standering         32 Lambertville    MI   25:00  8:03 
   34  8003 Brett Smith             32 Toledo          OH   25:01  8:04 
   35  6178 Matt Bigelow            34 Waterville      OH   25:04  8:05 
   36  4072 Brian Danyi             30 Rossford        OH   25:07  8:06 
   37  5112 Phil Mishka             32 Swanton         OH   25:13  8:07 
   38  4052 Christopher Tanner      34 Perrysburg      OH   25:13  8:07 
   39  4006 Theodore Loch           32 Toledo          OH   25:13  8:07 
   40  4614 Chris Monsour           33 Tiffin          OH   25:15  8:08 
   41  5823 Matthew Tussing         33 Toledo          OH   25:21  8:10 
   42  4898 Andrew Accettola        30 Waterville      OH   25:22  8:10 
   43  6929 Kevin Chirnside         30 Toledo          OH   25:25  8:11 
   44  5819 Craig Aseltyne          34 Lexington       KY   25:28  8:12 
   45  4764 Leland Cowie            34 Alexandria      VA   25:40  8:16 
   46  5070 Mark Youngman           33 Perrysburg      OH   25:43  8:17 
   47  7483 Adolfo Gonzales         33 Toledo          OH   25:47  8:18 
   48  8002 Keith Richard           32 Perrysburg      OH   25:49  8:19 
   49  4077 Michael Anderson        30 Waterville      OH   25:49  8:19 
   50  6959 Justin Mullins          31 Toledo          OH   25:52  8:20 
   51  7793 Paul Halbeisen          30 Fremont         OH   25:56  8:21 
   52  4106 Timothy Szparka         31 Toledo          OH   26:01  8:23 
   53  6042 Jeff Brummel            31 Oregon          OH   26:02  8:23 
   54  6610 Jeffrey Banks           33 Maumee          OH   26:10  8:26 
   55  5885 Joshua Curtis           33 Maumee          OH   26:11  8:26 
   56  4002 Jon Lowrey              34 Toledo          OH   26:12  8:26 
   57  6374 Brian Ruggiero          32 Toledo          OH   26:15  8:27 
   58  5627 Benjamin Culler         34 Fremont         IN   26:19  8:29 
   59  6660 Ryan Goodrick           32 Toledo          OH   26:20  8:29 
   60  4042 Scott Carman            34 Perrysburg      OH   26:42  8:36 
   61  7308 Jim Thomas Jr.          31 Toledo          OH   26:44  8:37 
   62  7874 Richard Ramsdell        32 Maumee          OH   26:45  8:37 
   63  6091 Kevin Duvall            30 Toledo          OH   27:08  8:44 
   64  4989 Dave Staneart           34 Bowling Green   OH   27:11  8:45 
   65  6177 Jeff Gerweck            31 Maybee          MI   27:17  8:47 
   66  4556 Peter Ligman            32 Toledo          OH   27:25  8:50 
   67  4131 Clint Keifer            33 Swanton         OH   27:37  8:54 
   68  6029 Mark Davidson           34 Perrysburg      OH   27:38  8:54 
   69  5425 Vaughn Schnorberger     33 Monroe          MI   27:38  8:54 
   70  6194 Paul Grahl              31 Fremont         OH   27:41  8:55 
   71  4038 Scott Byrne             33 Perrysburg      OH   27:42  8:55 
   72  5983 Ryan Dobrak             31 Toledo          OH   27:42  8:55 
   73  5875 Jacob Scherer           30 Toledo          OH   27:43  8:56 
   74  4552 Edward Redmon           33 Toledo          OH   27:44  8:56 
   75  5458 Steven Keister          30 La Crosse       WI   27:49  8:58 
   76  7398 Jose Trujillo           33 Toledo          OH   27:54  8:59 
   77  4535 Eric Wachowiak          30 Perrysburg      OH   27:55  8:59 
   78  5893 Spencer Krupp           34 Bowling Green   OH   27:56  9:00 
   79  5203 Doni Parks              34 Toledo          OH   27:58  9:00 
   80  4608 Tim Winterstein         34 Toledo          OH   27:59  9:01 
   81  4709 Omar Hindi              31 Oregon          OH   28:13  9:05 
   82  7453 Terry Konz              30 Sylvania        OH   28:25  9:09 
   83  4516 Todd Osborn             31 Northwood       OH   28:45  9:16 
   84  5828 Charlie Seddon          34 Sylvania        OH   28:49  9:17 
   85  7754 Smith Brent             33 Toledo          OH   28:53  9:18 
   86  4502 Dave Sergent            33 Rossford        OH   28:56  9:19 
   87  6897 Andy Pollock            34 Waterville      OH   28:57  9:19 
   88  6858 Weldon Hull             30 Napoleon        OH   28:58  9:20 
   89  6376 Daniel Strohscher       33 Findlay         OH   29:00  9:20 
   90  6607 David Volk              31 Blissfield      MI   29:01  9:21 
   91  6377 Eric Richer             33 Delta           OH   29:19  9:27 
   92  7463 Phillip Stark           32 Toledo          OH   29:24  9:28 
   93  6054 Craig Pacer             33 Oregon          OH   29:36  9:32 
   94  5200 Troy Hawkins            33 Toledo          OH   29:40  9:33 
   95  5544 Jeff Straka             34 Sylvania        OH   29:46  9:35 
   96  7879 Philip Caruso           30 Toledo          OH   29:57  9:39 
   97  8004 Markewitz Edward        31 Toledo          OH   30:02  9:40 
   98  7378 Brian McNutt            30 Maumee          OH   30:16  9:45 
   99  4301 Stephen Hanley          31 Perrysburg      OH   30:44  9:54 
  100  6008 Ov Duhart               34 Maumee          OH   30:58  9:58 
  101  7428 Michael Rilgy           31 Toledo          OH   31:12 10:03 
  102  4991 Thomas Beehner          34 Toledo          OH   31:18 10:05 
  103  7380 Dan Elliot              33 Delta           OH   31:18 10:05 
  104  7899 Chuck Robinson          32 Toledo          OH   31:19 10:05 
  105  5825 Adam Schoesler          32 Toledo          OH   31:21 10:06 
  106  6373 Jeremy Ellis            31 Toledo          OH   31:27 10:08 
  107  6611 Chris Lipinski          33 Perrysburg      OH   31:31 10:09 
  108  5005 Matthew Langlois        34 Waterville      OH   31:45 10:14 
  109  5347 Derek Ochoa             30 Toledo          OH   32:15 10:23 
  110  7476 James Smith             34 Toledo          OH   32:39 10:31 
  111  4123 David Shields           33 Temperance      MI   32:40 10:31 
  112  7368 Frank Owens             31 Toledo          OH   32:42 10:32 
  113  7908 Dwight Gooden           30 Holland         OH   33:25 10:46 
  114  6612 Steve Krzyminski        34 Toledo          OH   33:43 10:51 
  115  5874 Sean McCluskey          31 Belleville      MI   33:58 10:56 
  116  7911 Derek Becker            34 Monroe          MI   34:52 11:14 
  117  5540 Steven Harshman         34 Groveport       OH   34:55 11:15 
  118  4568 Ryan Konrad             34 Holland         OH   35:00 11:16 
  119  4501 Paul Hemmert            30 Millbury        OH   36:55 11:53 
  120  4483 Derrick Case            33 Toledo          OH   38:00 12:14 
  121  6608 Brad Contat             32 Perrysburg      OH   38:11 12:18 
  122  7968 Earnest Moore           32 Toledo          OH   39:12 12:37 
  123  5516 Wade Wagner             33 Rossford        OH   42:55 13:49 
  124  7977 Chris Ciborowski        34 Oregon          OH   43:36 14:02 
  125  7972 Sean Wisniewski         32 Sylvania        OH 1:11:49 23:07 
  126  5884 Phil Schwan             33 Lyons           OH 1:12:58 23:30 



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No.   Name                   Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  8030 Theresa Mariea          34 Sylvania        OH   19:09  6:10 
    2  4418 Stephanie Egan          32 Toledo          OH   20:05  6:28 
    3  6269 Jamie Gilbert           32 Fremont         OH   21:44  7:00 
    4  4367 Sommer Vriezelaar       32 Oregon          OH   21:52  7:03 
    5  6267 Connie Williams         33 Toledo          OH   22:12  7:09 
    6  4453 Stacey Mays             32 Toledo          OH   22:17  7:11 
    7  7444 Kraus Brandi            30 Temperance      MI   22:36  7:17 
    8  4369 Lisa Hoffman            34 Helena          OH   23:08  7:27 
    9  7494 Rose Klapp              34 Sylvania        OH   23:27  7:33 
   10  7973 Lindsay Drown           30 Perrysburg      OH   23:31  7:34 
   11  5660 Laura Carr              34 Toledo          OH   23:33  7:35 
   12  4944 Chantilly Kessler       30 Perrysburg      OH   23:37  7:37 
   13  6228 Sarah Horn              31 Toledo          OH   24:11  7:47 
   14  4895 Andi Pietraszak         31 Toledo          OH   24:25  7:52 
   15  5471 Amy Moffitt             34 Perrysburg      OH   25:18  8:09 
   16  4277 Jill Jehany             34 Oregon          OH   25:27  8:12 
   17  5915 Lindsay Griggs          33 Toledo          OH   25:32  8:14 
   18  5745 Meredith Diehl          33 Toledo          OH   25:39  8:16 
   19  5958 Shannon Buchwald        30 Perrysburg      OH   25:52  8:20 
   20  4815 Sherry Walker           32 Walbridge       OH   25:56  8:21 
   21  4666 Stephanie Malik         32 Temperance      MI   26:03  8:23 
   22  5281 Melissa Webb            30 Perrysburg      OH   26:06  8:24 
   23  7923 Dana Kelble             33 Metamora        OH   26:12  8:26 
   24  4935 Jena Riseborough        33 Napoleon        OH   26:19  8:28 
   25  7346 Amy Jackson             30 Holland         OH   26:24  8:30 
   26  5034 Megan Ball              30 Temperance      MI   26:32  8:33 
   27  6578 Sarah Strohscher        30 Findlay         OH   26:33  8:33 
   28  4955 Jami Carter             34 Toledo          OH   26:34  8:33 
   29  6019 Kristal Helfman         32 Sylvania        OH   26:36  8:34 
   30  6104 Marcy Williams          31 Perrysburg      OH   26:54  8:40 
   31  5751 Sara Riesen             32 Tiffin          OH   26:59  8:41 
   32  4392 Julie Lievens           31 Riga            MI   27:06  8:44 
   33  6580 Katie Croci             32 Maumee          OH   27:06  8:44 
   34  7529 Elizabeth Vasquez       30 Toledo          OH   27:11  8:45 
   35  4966 Jade Berl               33 Oregon          OH   27:12  8:46 
   36  4284 Jennifer Bell           30 Perrysburg      OH   27:15  8:47 
   37  4152 Lisa Miller             31 Toledo          OH   27:15  8:47 
   38  6577 Sarah Volk              30 Blissfield      MI   27:25  8:50 
   39  4904 Alexa Farley            32 Perrysburg      OH   27:34  8:53 
   40  6583 Tonya Ellis             34 Toledo          OH   27:45  8:56 
   41  6886 Sherri Kay              32 Temperance      MI   27:45  8:56 
   42  5659 Meredith Carver         33 Monclova        OH   27:46  8:56 
   43  4442 Brandy Dempsey          34 Northwood       OH   27:52  8:58 
   44  5596 Kori Zake               33 Toledo          OH   27:55  8:59 
   45  4412 Sherri Whitcomb         34 Sylvania        OH   27:57  9:00 
   46  4907 Erin Reinhart           31 Findlay         OH   27:59  9:01 
   47  4888 Sunday Griffith         34 Napoleon        OH   28:01  9:01 
   48  5273 Sarah Pitcher           34 Monroe          MI   28:03  9:02 
   49  5125 Kimberly Spangler       30 New Riegel      OH   28:03  9:02 
   50  6065 Brenda Rayn             32 Waterville      OH   28:04  9:02 
   51  6878 Kerrie Beach            33 Bowling Green   OH   28:06  9:03 
   52  4443 Shannon Gessner         34 Toledo          OH   28:07  9:03 
   53  4197 Andrea Hammer           33 Tiffin          OH   28:12  9:05 
   54  4316 Melissa Osgood          31 Taylor          MI   28:14  9:06 
   55  4353 Mindy Klawonn           31 Temperance      MI   28:15  9:06 
   56  4204 Jessica Coleman         33 Fostoria        OH   28:16  9:06 
   57  4905 Elisha Pelland          30 Swanton         OH   28:20  9:08 
   58  4943 Melissa Hilt            32 Whitehouse      OH   28:30  9:11 
   59  6271 Irina Fedorchuk         33 Bowling Green   OH   28:35  9:12 
   60  4388 Lynde Reger             33 Perrysburg      OH   28:36  9:13 
   61  6199 Jennifer Hildebrand     31 Waterville      OH   28:42  9:15 
   62  4319 Tracy Przybylski        31 Toledo          OH   28:43  9:15 
   63  5866 Stephanie Meinke        34 Curtice         OH   28:44  9:15 
   64  6582 Allison Krzyminski      34 Toledo          OH   28:49  9:17 
   65  6896 Kathryn Pollock         31 Waterville      OH   28:56  9:19 
   66  4902 Naoko Aminaka           31 Perrysburg      OH   28:57  9:19 
   67  6901 Jill Porter             33 Toledo          OH   29:01  9:21 
   68  5292 Sanne Davis             33 Toledo          OH   29:04  9:22 
   69  5966 Trisha Langenderfer     32 Sylvania        OH   29:09  9:23 
   70  4934 Mona Taylor             34 Toledo          OH   29:11  9:24 
   71  5499 Rachel Wright           30 Toledo          OH   29:17  9:26 
   72  4669 Mary Frost              32 Toledo          OH   29:22  9:28 
   73  6486 Molly Kersten           33 Perrysburg      OH   29:32  9:31 
   74  5598 Jennifer Avery          30 Bowling Green   OH   29:36  9:32 
   75  5117 Tricia Sharp            34 Whitehouse      OH   29:39  9:33 
   76  5514 Joy McKarus             34 Sylvania        OH   29:43  9:34 
   77  5612 Kara Lavey              31 Sylvania        OH   29:43  9:34 
   78  6579 Janelle Tuttamore       31 Pemberville     OH   29:53  9:37 
   79  4327 Carissa Russell         30 Findlay         OH   29:53  9:38 
   80  6378 Constance Madigan       33 Perrysburg      OH   30:00  9:40 
   81  4431 Cassie Keifer           31 Grand Rapids    OH   30:01  9:40 
   82  4211 Reannen Roth            30 Toledo          OH   30:04  9:41 
   83  4317 Melissa Becker          32 Taylor          MI   30:04  9:41 
   84  4193 Korin Calkins           30 Petersburg      MI   30:15  9:44 
   85  4949 Melissa White           31 Rossford        OH   30:15  9:45 
   86  6918 Megan Reid              32 Perrysburg      OH   30:22  9:47 
   87  7429 Heather Zimmerman       31 Toledo          OH   30:33  9:50 
   88  6581 Katrina Thames          33 Perrysburg      OH   30:43  9:53 
   89  4800 Olivia Secord           30 Petersburg      MI   30:46  9:54 
   90  7497 Tara Fusco              30 Delta           OH   30:48  9:55 
   91  5581 Brandi Heckman          34 Maumee          OH   30:49  9:55 
   92  5860 Leah Tolliver           30 Newport         MI   30:49  9:56 
   93  4786 Marcia Halason          30 Monroe          MI   30:50  9:56 
   94  5820 Michelle McJunkin       34 Toledo          OH   30:51  9:56 
   95  4449 Amy Rankin              30 Toledo          OH   31:00  9:59 
   96  7916 Melanie Parker          30 Waterville      OH   31:01  9:59 
   97  5283 Jenni Yeater            32 Findlay         OH   31:02 10:00 
   98  5133 Sara Phillips           30 Vanlue          OH   31:03 10:00 
   99  4031 Ellen Case              33 Toledo          OH   31:07 10:01 
  100  5756 Tracy Gerken            32 Perrysburg      OH   31:10 10:02 
  101  6236 Maureen Becerra         31 Toledo          OH   31:13 10:03 
  102  4258 Amanda Oscar            34 Lambertville    MI   31:14 10:03 
  103  7898 Ariane Fought           32 Maumee          OH   31:14 10:04 
  104  7886 Holly Nartker           30 Temperance      MI   31:15 10:04 
  105  4379 Kim Jones               33 Fostoria        OH   31:17 10:04 
  106  7363 Andrea Longenecker      34 Perrysburg      OH   31:24 10:07 
  107  7455 Jennifer Russell        30 Toledo          OH   31:36 10:10 
  108  4654 Erin Szepiela           31 Walbridge       OH   31:40 10:12 
  109  5126 Katy Moore              30 Oak Harbor      OH   31:41 10:12 
  110  7350 Theresa Totedo          31 Sylvania        OH   31:42 10:13 
  111  5909 Wendy Eck               33 Millbury        OH   31:46 10:14 
  112  5794 Sara Rozanski           33 Toledo          OH   31:52 10:16 
  113  5903 Stacy Wetzel            30 Whitehouse      OH   31:53 10:16 
  114   239 Christa Russell         33 Holland         OH   31:54 10:16 
  115  5639 Karen Wu                31 Perrysburg      OH   31:54 10:16 
  116  4179 Erin Huss               34 Toledo          OH   31:55 10:17 
  117  4994 Adrienne Dubrul         31 Lambertville    MI   31:58 10:18 
  118  4209 Renee Rozanski          34 Toledo          OH   32:00 10:18 
  119  4410 Kathy Jensen            30 Toledo          OH   32:01 10:19 
  120  6483 Elizabeth Cascio        32 Perrysburg      OH   32:04 10:20 
  121  7442 Dana Wolfe              31 Toledo          OH   32:08 10:21 
  122  7891 Sarah Boeding           32 Toledo          OH   32:08 10:21 
  123  5195 Adrienne Grosswiler     31 Sylvania        OH   32:09 10:21 
  124  7768 Liz Trevino             33 Findlay         OH   32:11 10:22 
  125  4045 Ryanna Redmon           30 Toledo          OH   32:14 10:23 
  126  6613 Jody Hartzell           34 Perrysburg      OH   32:18 10:24 
  127  6479 Jennifer Smith          30 Wauseon         OH   32:18 10:24 
  128  6478 Laura Issa              30 Wauseon         OH   32:18 10:24 
  129  5511 Missy Snyder            33 Toledo          OH   32:20 10:25 
  130  7816 Kristen Zomkowski       30 Toledo          OH   32:29 10:28 
  131  4207 Karen Samas             34 Toledo          OH   32:39 10:31 
  132  6379 Latrice Mickles         33 Toledo          OH   32:41 10:31 
  133  5990 Angie McCluskey         30 Belleville      MI   32:48 10:34 
  134  7810 Amanda Moore            34 Perrysburg      OH   32:49 10:34 
  135  5603 Natalie Jackson         32 Toledo          OH   33:00 10:38 
  136  7306 Danielle Kessier        34 Toledo          OH   33:04 10:39 
  137  5122 Sarah Welling           30 Toledo          OH   33:17 10:43 
  138  5394 Erin Webb               33 Bowling Green   OH   33:17 10:43 
  139  4499 Tracy Ardner            34 Maumee          OH   33:19 10:44 
  140  7852 Heather Carpenter       34 Ottawa Lake     MI   33:20 10:44 
  141  4012 Michelle Corser         34 Toledo          OH   33:20 10:44 
  142  4308 Kelly Flowers           32 Toledo          OH   33:21 10:45 
  143  7841 Allison Bucko           30 Perrysburg      OH   33:31 10:48 
  144  6066 Sarah Drulard           33 Temperance      MI   33:33 10:48 
  145  5774 Kami Garcia             34 Fostoria        OH   33:33 10:48 
  146  7978 Lisa Ciborowski         34 Oregon          OH   33:47 10:53 
  147  5222 Erin Bennett            34 Toledo          OH   33:49 10:54 
  148  6484 Colleen Misejka         32 Toledo          OH   33:57 10:56 
  149  4134 Nicole Daly             32 Holland         OH   34:18 11:03 
  150  5474 Anna Mossburg           31 Montpelier      OH   34:23 11:04 
  151  4167 Arwa Krerowicz          31 Toledo          OH   34:26 11:05 
  152  6375 Julie Kunos             33 Perrysburg      OH   34:39 11:10 
  153  5131 Amy Scherf              31 Findlay         OH   34:42 11:11 
  154  7798 Mindy Bieber            31 Sylvania        OH   34:45 11:11 
  155  7797 Amy Bieber              32 Sylvania        OH   34:46 11:12 
  156  7334 Melissa Hussar          31 Perrysburg      OH   34:49 11:13 
  157  4913 Rebecca Cross           32 Port Clinton    OH   35:02 11:17 
  158  7456 Sabrina Wilson          30 Toledo          OH   35:07 11:18 
  159  5451 Amy Hoffmann            34 Toledo          OH   35:17 11:22 
  160  5356 Wendy Caris             34 Toledo          OH   35:33 11:27 
  161  4878 Sarah Miller            30 Sylvania        OH   35:37 11:28 
  162  5680 Deidra Montrie          33 Lambertville    MI   35:45 11:31 
  163  4279 Carrie Connelly         30 Toledo          OH   35:55 11:34 
  164  7842 La Vauna Nickerson      32 Toledo          OH   36:15 11:40 
  165  6609 Kyle Munroe             33 Toledo          OH   36:27 11:44 
  166  4589 Heather Mallette        31 Toledo          OH   36:29 11:45 
  167  6190 Jennifer Harkey         31 Wauseon         OH   36:32 11:46 
  168  7939 Dannielle House         34 Clyde           OH   36:32 11:46 
  169  5565 Dawn Roblero            32 Fostoria        OH   36:33 11:46 
  170  4705 Kathryn Ball            31 Toledo          OH   36:41 11:49 
  171  5902 Kelly Kane              32 Delta           OH   36:51 11:52 
  172  4852 Beth Waller             33 Maumee          OH   36:55 11:53 
  173  5305 Nicole Rybarczyk        32 Toledo          OH   36:55 11:53 
  174  4385 Christy Hemmert         30 Millbury        OH   36:55 11:53 
  175  7434 Jennifer Paulen         30 Toledo          OH   37:02 11:55 
  176  4844 Jennie Stubleski        31 Toledo          OH   37:06 11:57 
  177  4908 Heather Konrad          34 Holland         OH   37:14 11:59 
  178  7464 Lisa Rantala            33 Toledo          OH   37:31 12:05 
  179  5067 Tiffany Duran           30 Toledo          OH   37:41 12:08 
  180  4170 Susan Ligman            30 Toledo          OH   37:58 12:14 
  181  5369 Goodwin Olla Danielle   30 Maumee          OH   38:30 12:24 
  182  6958 Anisa Saleh             33 Maumee          OH   38:46 12:29 
  183  6380 Jenna Larocca           34 Petersburg      MI   39:05 12:35 
  184  4533 Jennifer Morrow         32 Sylvania        OH   39:35 12:45 
  185  5626 Erin Culler             32 Fremont         IN   40:23 13:00 
  186  4518 Alyssa Baker            30 Toledo          OH   40:36 13:04 
  187  5026 Elizabeth Bartlett      31 Toledo          OH   41:03 13:13 
  188  4447 Renee Dukate            33 Sylvania        OH   41:12 13:16 
  189  6865 Erica Acosta            30 Sylvania        OH   42:40 13:44 
  190  7536 Jennifer Inkrott        31 Grand Rapids    MI   42:58 13:50 
  191  4924 Chris Schroeder         33 Ottawa          OH   43:22 13:58 
  192  4118 Emily Russeau           32 Monroe          MI   43:57 14:09 
  193  6217 Erin Baker              30 Perrysburg      OH   45:18 14:35 
  194  6482 Renee Rivers            31 Toledo          OH   45:25 14:37 
  195  6369 Carrie Morgan           30 Toledo          OH   50:57 16:24 
  196  4897 Lindsay Elchert         32 Findlay         OH   56:11 18:05 
  197  4063 Nicky Mens              31 Holland         OH   56:50 18:18 
  198  6653 Carrie Grcia            34 Gibsonburg      OH   56:55 18:19 
  199  4933 Kelly Challen           32 Maumee          OH   58:02 18:41 
  200  6204 Nora Castaneda          32 Defiance        OH   59:50 19:16 
  201  4973 Lindsey Boes            32 Fostoria        OH 1:00:06 19:21 
  202  6584 Bridget Hammer          34 Findlay         OH 1:00:07 19:21 
  203  5306 Brooke Seiler           33 Maumee          OH 1:04:03 20:37 
  204  4234 Amanda Wells            30 Perrysburg      OH 1:07:55 21:52 
  205  4036 Michele Beach           31 Holland         OH 1:21:28 26:14 
  206  4205 Holly Volmar            32 Toledo          OH 1:21:57 26:23 
  207  4812 Becky O'Shea            31 Swanton         OH 1:22:18 26:30 
  208  5503 Rebecca Schwan          33 Lyons           OH 1:22:32 26:34 
  209  4616 Claudia Fontana-Barnes  30 Dundee          MI 1:22:59 26:43 
  210  5501 Sarah Potteiger         33 Findlay         OH 1:27:11 28:04 
  211  4858 Morgan Sneary           31 Kenton          OH 1:30:56 29:16 



MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No.   Name                   Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  6649 Steven Hart             38 Toledo          OH   18:19  5:54 
    2  6063 Jason Koomen            35 Findlay         OH   18:35  5:59 
    3  6615 Brian Debenedictis      35 Sylvania        OH   19:37  6:19 
    4  7812 Keith Williams          36 Fostoria        OH   20:26  6:35 
    5  6907 Michael Crawford        35 Temperance      MI   20:54  6:44 
    6  4838 Ryan Gillmor            37 Willard         OH   21:17  6:51 
    7  4562 Doug Crowley            35 Toledo          OH   21:26  6:54 
    8  6018 David Large             37 Toledo          OH   21:28  6:55 
    9  6031 Gale Meller             36 Wauseon         OH   21:43  7:00 
   10  5999 Thomas Hallett  Ii      36 Oak Harbor      OH   21:59  7:05 
   11  4998 Kevin Niebel            38 Toledo          OH   22:00  7:05 
   12  5677 Mark Bratt              36 Toledo          OH   22:05  7:07 
   13  6053 Kevin Sprunger          39 Waterville      OH   22:24  7:13 
   14  4993 Tim Schunk              38 Perrysburg      OH   22:32  7:15 
   15  6385 Jerry Lagger            37 Waterville      OH   22:37  7:17 
   16  5599 Patrick Farley          37 Maumee          OH   22:56  7:23 
   17  4867 David Henderson         39 Toledo          OH   22:56  7:23 
   18  7850 Jonathon Drake          38 Toledo          OH   23:15  7:29 
   19  7457 Brian Richards          37 Toledo          OH   23:19  7:31 
   20  7520 Matthew Velker          36 Toledo          OH   23:44  7:39 
   21  4850 Aaron Bieszczad         36 Maumee          OH   23:50  7:40 
   22  4495 L.J. Archambeau         38 Maumee          OH   23:50  7:40 
   23  5243 Jim Sorensen            39 Whitehouse      OH   23:57  7:43 
   24  5233 Mark Kleeberger         35 Perrysburg      OH   24:03  7:45 
   25  6885 Jerry Moore             36 Toledo          OH   24:08  7:47 
   26  6337 Matt Wolfe              38 Fremont         OH   24:10  7:47 
   27  6499 Chris Sellers           39 Toledo          OH   24:20  7:50 
   28  6332 Joe Boyle               35 Bowling Green   OH   24:26  7:52 
   29  6180 Steve Stanton           38 Perrysburg      OH   24:28  7:53 
   30  4099 Steve Sellers           38 Sylvania        OH   24:30  7:53 
   31  4486 Steve Upperco           38 Wauseon         OH   24:35  7:55 
   32  7779 Peter Gorman            39 Toledo          OH   24:35  7:55 
   33  5686 Michael Loisel          38 Sylvania        OH   24:49  7:59 
   34  5863 Aaron Valentine         36 Whitehouse      OH   24:50  8:00 
   35  6617 Jarrod Buffy            38 Waterville      OH   24:51  8:00 
   36  6389 Christopher Burns       38 Maumee          OH   24:53  8:01 
   37  4241 Alexander Clarkson      36 Sylvania        OH   25:12  8:07 
   38  7531 Scott Neundorfer        38 Monclova        OH   25:12  8:07 
   39  6006 Robert Tomten           39 Toledo          OH   25:49  8:19 
   40  4122 Weixin Li               36 Waterville      OH   25:53  8:20 
   41  7786 Troy Adams              39 Rossford        OH   25:55  8:21 
   42  7804 Jamie Rock              39 Perrysburg      OH   25:56  8:21 
   43  5331 Barri Pitcher           35 Monroe          MI   25:56  8:21 
   44  4536 Bruce Liener            36 Perrysburg      OH   26:10  8:26 
   45  5333 Brian Yunker            36 Holland         OH   26:15  8:27 
   46  8019 Kengo Kato              35 Sylvania        OH   26:18  8:28 
   47  6950 Matt Schroeder          35 Toledo          OH   26:20  8:29 
   48  7770 Tamara Smith            36 Toledo          OH   26:23  8:30 
   49  5240 Joshua Rupli            35 Temperance      MI   26:38  8:35 
   50  5261 Brian Heady             39 Sylvania        OH   26:48  8:38 
   51  5575 Paul Toth               35 Haskins         OH   27:07  8:44 
   52  7360 Eric Heintschel         39 Orgeon          OH   27:08  8:44 
   53  5354 Cory McKenzie           39 Toledo          OH   27:19  8:48 
   54  6387 Greg Onnenga            37 Toledo          OH   27:27  8:50 
   55  4544 Bruce Sibbersen         37 Perrysburg      OH   27:38  8:54 
   56  4538 Richie Keifer           35 Grand Rapids    OH   27:56  9:00 
   57  5326 Todd Ruswinkle          39 Toledo          OH   27:59  9:01 
   58  6087 Tim Materni             38 Millbury        OH   28:04  9:02 
   59  4822 Chad Fornwald           36 Perrysburg      OH   28:05  9:03 
   60  6384 Jesse Blackburn         36 Bluffton        OH   28:10  9:04 
   61  4513 James Hancock           35 Whitehouse      OH   28:17  9:07 
   62  5001 Jason Gainsley          38 Toledo          OH   28:19  9:07 
   63  5224 Jesse Cooper            38 Toledo          OH   28:20  9:08 
   64  4232 Jason Hamilton          39 Toledo          OH   28:25  9:09 
   65  4539 Thomas Curtis           35 Mc Clure        OH   28:27  9:10 
   66  6336 Ron Round               37 Toledo          OH   28:34  9:12 
   67  7406 Gerald Linares          39 Ottawa Hills    OH   28:37  9:13 
   68  6150 Charles Muck            37 Perrysburg      OH   29:03  9:21 
   69  7375 James Watts             35 Toledo          OH   29:09  9:23 
   70  5318 Brian Conrad            39 Toledo          OH   29:15  9:25 
   71  7535 Joseph Theis            36 Holland         OH   29:32  9:31 
   72  7755 Monty Morgan            35 Louisville      KY   29:54  9:38 
   73  4515 Christopher Boudreaux   38 Toledo          OH   30:05  9:41 
   74  6000 Greg Theis              35 Findlay         OH   30:15  9:45 
   75  7343 Matthew Palicki         36 Toledo          OH   30:25  9:48 
   76  7917 Shaun Parker            37 Waterville      OH   31:00  9:59 
   77  6328 Matthew Rankin          39 Toledo          OH   31:00  9:59 
   78  5987 Mark Skeldon            35 Toledo          OH   31:14 10:04 
   79  6030 Brian Bocian            35 Toledo          OH   31:26 10:07 
   80  5545 Christopher McCarthy    36 Monroe          MI   31:27 10:08 
   81  6616 Kenneth Civinski        37 Swanton         OH   31:32 10:09 
   82  6191 Nathan Russell          37 Holland         OH   31:54 10:16 
   83  7461 Scott Dauer             37 Millbury        OH   32:04 10:19 
   84  7864 Andy Pienta             39 Lambertville    MI   32:30 10:28 
   85  5011 Jon Staelgraeve         38 Monroe          MI   32:31 10:28 
   86  5795 Jason Stanley           39 Bowling Green   OH   32:45 10:33 
   87  4511 Curt Mellott            36 Tiffin          OH   32:48 10:34 
   88  5720 Jason Brinkman          36 Weston          OH   32:50 10:34 
   89  6324 Chris Hodge             39 Whitehouse      OH   32:52 10:35 
   90  5074 Erik Welling            35 Toledo          OH   33:16 10:43 
   91  4532 Jason Ellis             37 West Chester    OH   33:28 10:47 
   92  5684 Frank Harris            35 Fostoria        OH   33:41 10:51 
   93  5008 Eric Bachar             35 Toledo          OH   33:49 10:54 
   94  4050 David Anderson          36 Bowling Green   OH   33:50 10:54 
   95  7493 Austin Klapp            39 Sylvania        OH   33:52 10:54 
   96  6159 Mark Forgach            36 Sylvania        OH   34:10 11:00 
   97  6143 Stephen Camacho         37 Holland         OH   34:11 11:00 
   98  4713 Christopher Ball        35 Toledo          OH   34:20 11:03 
   99  5986 Mark Berry              35 Toledo          OH   34:53 11:14 
  100  6937 Joey Walton             38 Perrysburg      OH   35:11 11:20 
  101  7983 Dan Smith               37 Perrysburg      OH   35:46 11:31 
  102  5563 Scot Reagen             39 Sylvania        OH   37:18 12:01 
  103  5010 Scott Bauer             38 Indianapolis    IN   39:37 12:45 
  104  6388 Chad Simon              38 Sylvania        OH   49:24 15:54 
  105  5077 Steve Szymanski         39 Oak Harbor      OH   57:52 18:38 
  106  5330 Mike Hayes              39 Temperance      MI 1:14:17 23:55 
  107  5848 Scott Sundermeier       35 Toledo          OH 1:24:21 27:09 



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No.   Name                   Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  6879 Lori Mahoney            39 Sylvania        OH   20:39  6:39 
    2  4668 Janell Toth             35 Holland         OH   21:30  6:55 
    3  6113 Carrie Flagg            38 Waterville      OH   22:33  7:16 
    4  4273 Jen Shively             35 Waterville      OH   22:46  7:20 
    5  6200 Julie Bockey            35 Temperance      MI   23:01  7:25 
    6  5969 Kimberly Hallett        36 Oak Harbor      OH   23:09  7:27 
    7  5650 Isabel Escobar          37 Toledo          OH   23:46  7:39 
    8  6586 Sarah Jackson           39 Napoleon        OH   23:50  7:40 
    9  5106 Meredith Cook           38 Sylvania        OH   23:50  7:41 
   10  4387 Kathy Losey             39 Sylvania        OH   24:01  7:44 
   11  4398 Angie Ash               39 Whitehouse      OH   24:08  7:47 
   12  7492 Karen Rippey            39 Bowling Green   OH   24:19  7:50 
   13  4946 Elizabeth Picone        38 Perrysburg      OH   24:29  7:53 
   14  4428 Jennifer Clark          35 Tecumseh        MI   24:47  7:59 
   15  5219 Sara Feldstein          37 Toledo          OH   25:05  8:05 
   16  6494 Sarah Adlakha           37 Toledo          OH   25:07  8:06 
   17  6875 Christine Peiter        37 Ann Arbor       MI   25:16  8:08 
   18  7361 Julie Bobash            37 Toledo          OH   25:19  8:09 
   19  7409 Jolie Crozier           37 Erie            MI   25:22  8:10 
   20  5586 Sarah Bratt             37 Toledo          OH   25:28  8:12 
   21  7543 Hope Mitchell           37 Delta           OH   25:29  8:13 
   22  4914 Kami Claus              39 Curtice         OH   25:43  8:17 
   23  4381 Amanda Zoeller          35 Monclova        OH   25:45  8:17 
   24  6587 Kathy Onnenga           39 Toledo          OH   25:49  8:19 
   25  5753 Carrie Giannetti        37 Temperance      MI   25:52  8:20 
   26  4694 Mindy Goetz             36 Blissfield      MI   26:02  8:23 
   27  6498 Danielle Andres         39 Lambertville    MI   26:08  8:25 
   28  6493 Dasa Dzierwa            37 Haskins         OH   26:13  8:27 
   29  5861 Tami Lonsway            39 Sylvania        OH   26:13  8:27 
   30  6495 Lisa Hohenberger        38 Toledo          OH   26:15  8:27 
   31  4794 Dawn Monnette           38 Maumee          OH   26:16  8:28 
   32  6224 Courtney Van Koughnet   35 Toledo          OH   26:25  8:31 
   33  4671 Kristen Semer           36 Maumee          OH   26:34  8:33 
   34  5262 Laura Hossler           35 Waterville      OH   26:44  8:37 
   35  6957 Nicole Amadlo           36 Maumee          OH   26:56  8:41 
   36  5577 Jill Devore             39 Tiffin          OH   26:57  8:41 
   37  5470 Mandy Eigensee          35 Maumee          OH   26:59  8:42 
   38  6501 Ann Forbes-Ramirez      39 Perrysburg      OH   27:02  8:42 
   39  7411 Ann Glowacki            39 Perrysburg      OH   27:04  8:43 
   40  4439 Kathleen Newsom         36 Sylvania        OH   27:06  8:44 
   41  6889 Amy Snyder              36 Toledo          OH   27:06  8:44 
   42  4362 Jackie Vannuyen         36 Sylvania        OH   27:07  8:44 
   43  6209 Andrea Areddy           38 Maumee          OH   27:13  8:46 
   44  4639 Jen Henderson           37 Gibsonburg      OH   27:17  8:47 
   45  5118 Jenifer Wiles           37 Swanton         OH   27:21  8:49 
   46  5476 Tina Mahn               36 Sylvania        OH   27:26  8:50 
   47  4390 Tracy Hicks             36 Ottawa Lake     MI   27:40  8:55 
   48  7757 Leigh Montalto          37 Perrysburg      OH   27:49  8:57 
   49  4643 Lynne Roth              35 Archbold        OH   27:51  8:58 
   50  5642 Kristina Soliday        37 Sidney          OH   27:51  8:58 
   51  4667 Teresa Winterstein      35 Toledo          OH   27:54  8:59 
   52  5485 Stacy Graeff            38 Toledo          OH   27:56  9:00 
   53  5301 Holly Martinez          37 Sandusky        OH   27:58  9:01 
   54  4906 Heidi Nuhfer            36 Findlay         OH   27:59  9:01 
   55  4435 Colleen Olson           38 Maumee          OH   28:03  9:02 
   56  7479 Mona Perales            38 Holland         OH   28:12  9:05 
   57  7488 Nicole Huss             39 Temperance      MI   28:20  9:07 
   58  4293 Kristina Curtis         37 Mc Clure        OH   28:26  9:10 
   59  4029 Mary Long               35 Dearborn        MI   28:27  9:10 
   60  6488 Laurie Sevilla          35 Temperance      MI   28:30  9:11 
   61  5752 Heather Tussing         35 Toledo          OH   28:30  9:11 
   62  6491 Rachel Lehman           37 Sylvania        OH   28:37  9:13 
   63  6059 Coral Matus             38 Millbury        OH   28:43  9:15 
   64  4450 Elizabeth Strbik        39 Holland         OH   28:46  9:16 
   65  4950 Jennifer Hall           37 Perrysburg      OH   28:47  9:16 
   66  5105 Heather Swiger          36 Whitehouse      OH   28:47  9:16 
   67  5899 Amy Daunhauer           35 Toledo          OH   28:52  9:18 
   68  5367 Holly Matuszak          35 Northwood       OH   28:52  9:18 
   69  5450 Tara Duris              35 Toledo          OH   28:53  9:18 
   70  4808 Heather Diesing         38 Lambertville    MI   29:03  9:21 
   71  7458 Julie Richards          36 Toledo          OH   29:06  9:22 
   72  5359 Evette Gable            35 Sylvania        OH   29:07  9:23 
   73  6655 Cherie Schneider        38 Toledo          OH   29:10  9:24 
   74  7912 Joey Becker             36 Monroe          MI   29:12  9:24 
   75  8021 Kathryn Bowlby          38 Maumee          OH   29:16  9:26 
   76  5513 Anne Weiker             38 Fremont         OH   29:21  9:27 
   77  7402 Tracy Rosplohowski      36 Sylvania        OH   29:25  9:29 
   78  7955 Kary Whearty            35 Toledo          OH   29:29  9:30 
   79  4617 Eilynn Sipe             37 Holland         OH   29:30  9:30 
   80  4157 Cynthia Upham           36 Oregon          OH   29:31  9:30 
   81  5172 Melanie Ogrodowski      35 Waterville      OH   29:34  9:31 
   82  4632 Alexis Smith            38 Sylvania        OH   29:46  9:35 
   83  4183 Jennifer Gill           37 Sylvania        OH   29:51  9:37 
   84  4135 Stacie Lause            38 Fremont         OH   29:57  9:39 
   85  5032 Heather Hafner          35 Lambertville    MI   30:03  9:41 
   86  6497 Karen McConnachie       38 Perrysburg      OH   30:06  9:41 
   87  5027 Tina Stock              38 Petersburg      MI   30:07  9:42 
   88  5491 Dawn Vandenbroek        39 Sylvania        OH   30:08  9:42 
   89  5279 Monni Telfer            38 Sylvania        OH   30:11  9:43 
   90  6894 Terra Boudreaux         35 Toledo          OH   30:13  9:44 
   91  5115 Cynthia Peshlakai-Vill  38 Toledo          OH   30:14  9:44 
   92  5589 Rachel Stewart          35 Port Clinton    OH   30:17  9:45 
   93  7527 Theresa Meyer           38 Toledo          OH   30:32  9:50 
   94  4610 Kelly Clark             36 Oregon          OH   30:33  9:50 
   95  7430 Diane Conway            35 Toledo          OH   30:33  9:50 
   96  5518 Cheryl McCarthy         37 Monroe          MI   30:50  9:56 
   97  4930 Amy Smith               36 Sylvania        OH   31:03 10:00 
   98  7403 Leisa Morrison          38 Toledo          OH   31:04 10:00 
   99  5304 Rebecca Weghorst        35 Whitehouse      OH   31:06 10:01 
  100  5611 Shawna Schroeder        37 Napoleon        OH   31:09 10:02 
  101  4970 Jennifer Turk           37 Toledo          OH   31:13 10:03 
  102  4793 Meredith Mercurio       36 Holland         OH   31:14 10:04 
  103  7868 Maria Guel              37 Toledo          OH   31:18 10:05 
  104  6074 Kelli Kopp              37 Perrysburg      OH   31:21 10:06 
  105  5445 Heidi Straka            35 Sylvania        OH   31:21 10:06 
  106  5046 Amy Pavlica             37 Perrysburg      OH   31:23 10:07 
  107  6939 Holly Ellers            36 Perrysburg      OH   31:25 10:07 
  108  5363 Stacy Wright            36 Toledo          OH   31:32 10:09 
  109  6492 Kimberly Savich         37 Toledo          OH   31:34 10:10 
  110  6924 Megan Lafountain        37 Sneads Feery    nc   31:40 10:12 
  111  4509 Shannon Sieler          38 Monroe          MI   31:44 10:13 
  112  4415 Ana Ford                36 Sylvania        OH   31:46 10:14 
  113  7823 Virginia Rainey         35 Maumee          OH   31:51 10:16 
  114  7988 Amy Knight              36 Sylvania        OH   32:02 10:19 
  115  5610 Bridget Huss            35 Lambertville    MI   32:03 10:19 
  116  4216 Mary Jo French          37 Perrysburg      OH   32:08 10:21 
  117  4173 Jennifer Archambeau     38 Maumee          OH   32:10 10:22 
  118  7302 Cherie Gommel           36 Toledo          OH   32:12 10:22 
  119  6172 Andrea Dooley           35 Toledo          OH   32:13 10:23 
  120  5618 Lisa Bigelow            38 Sylvania        OH   32:18 10:24 
  121  4186 Tracey Brackelman       36 Adrian          MI   32:19 10:24 
  122  5137 Julia Douglas           37 Dundee          MI   32:20 10:25 
  123  7542 Tracie Dayton           38 Ottawa Hills    OH   32:21 10:25 
  124  5964 Beth Mann               39 Belleville      MI   32:22 10:25 
  125  4202 Vikki Gardner           37 Dexter          MI   32:25 10:26 
  126  6870 Carol Howard            38 Toledo          OH   32:25 10:26 
  127  5293 Amy Deel                38 Green Springs   OH   32:26 10:27 
  128  7441 Tara Shumaker           35 Napoleon        OH   32:26 10:27 
  129  6496 Julie Seymour           38 Swanton         OH   32:28 10:27 
  130  7987 Amy Powell              36 Sylvania        OH   32:28 10:27 
  131  7416 Isabel Sloan            36 Rossford        OH   32:36 10:30 
  132  5502 Kelly Zeunen            38 Temperance      MI   32:39 10:31 
  133  7830 Teri Ellis              35 Toledo          OH   32:43 10:32 
  134  4177 Lisa Caswell            36 Whitehouse      OH   32:45 10:33 
  135   229 Julie Westenfelder      36 Whitehouse      OH   32:45 10:33 
  136  4840 Ann Bengela             39 Toledo          OH   32:46 10:33 
  137  8025 Tina Miller             37 Toledo          OH   33:05 10:39 
  138  6884 Michelle Slemmer        38 Toledo          OH   33:06 10:39 
  139  4641 Heidi Clayton           35 Toledo          OH   33:09 10:40 
  140  6185 Beth Barrow             38 Toledo          OH   33:11 10:41 
  141  5158 Andrea Dean             36 Toledo          OH   33:16 10:43 
  142  5965 Tammy Smith             36 Monroe          MI   33:21 10:44 
  143  6383 Cindy Hurst             35 Toledo          OH   33:22 10:45 
  144  5791 Melanie Feeley          38 Maumee          OH   33:41 10:51 
  145  4768 Kathryn Kelley          35 Toledo          OH   33:41 10:51 
  146  4389 Jodi Anderson           35 Bowling Green   OH   33:50 10:54 
  147  6044 Jennifer Muck           36 Perrysburg      OH   33:53 10:55 
  148  4147 Brenda Bal              37 Toledo          OH   34:04 10:58 
  149  4120 Dena Sibbersen          36 Perrysburg      OH   34:05 10:59 
  150  5543 Rhonda Amspaugh         37 Waterville      OH   34:06 10:59 
  151  4064 Jen Chamoun             38 Toledo          OH   34:13 11:01 
  152  4459 Yasmin Sidiq            37 Perrysburg      OH   34:16 11:02 
  153  4221 Kim Gamble              38 Temperance      MI   34:21 11:04 
  154  6294 Trisha Kollarik         37 Toledo          OH   34:24 11:05 
  155  4872 Meredyth MacKey         37 Whitehouse      OH   34:30 11:07 
  156  5568 Liz Felaris             38 Perrysburg      OH   34:37 11:09 
  157  6179 Rachel Bernhard         35 Maumee          OH   34:37 11:09 
  158  4678 Becky Baumer            38 North Baltimore OH   34:41 11:10 
  159  4421 Stephanie Boose         39 Bowling Green   OH   34:43 11:11 
  160  7776 Becca Gorman            39 Toledo          OH   34:55 11:15 
  161  4784 Ginger Duhaime          39 Perrysburg      OH   35:10 11:20 
  162  7758 Jenni Wanamaker         37 Toledo          OH   35:21 11:23 
  163   210 Tina Heebsh             39 Maumee          OH   35:29 11:26 
  164  6382 Sylvia Mulshine         35 Monroe          MI   35:30 11:26 
  165  6903 Josette Vardaman        36 Lambertville    MI   35:39 11:29 
  166  4261 Deb Chaney              38 Perrysburg      OH   35:48 11:32 
  167   247 Nikki Smith             35 Perrysburg      OH   35:48 11:32 
  168  4855 Sharon Clark            39 Toledo          OH   35:56 11:34 
  169  5694 Erika Speelman          36 Maumee          OH   36:03 11:37 
  170  6284 Rose Sortor             37 Toledo          OH   36:18 11:41 
  171  5455 Tammy Steinmetz         39 Toledo          OH   36:20 11:42 
  172  4922 Dru Deeds               36 Findlay         OH   36:28 11:45 
  173  7959 Christa Deblase         39 Walled Lake     MI   36:51 11:52 
  174  5300 Lisa MacK               37 Toledo          OH   36:56 11:54 
  175  7374 Amy Wonnell             38 Perrysburg      OH   36:57 11:54 
  176  4595 Cathy Baldwin           38 Toledo          OH   37:00 11:55 
  177  5770 Chastity McConnaughy    37 Cleveland       OH   37:06 11:57 
  178  5260 Amy Heady               37 Sylvania        OH   37:09 11:58 
  179  8013 Lisa Akeman             38 Toledo          OH   37:13 11:59 
  180  7836 Emily Schroder          39 Perrysburg      OH   37:26 12:03 
  181  6186 Traci Reynolds          39 Walbridge       OH   37:30 12:05 
  182  6381 Jennifer Hoelzer        35 Waterville      OH   37:43 12:09 
  183  6618 Cindy Molitor           39 Sylvania        OH   37:51 12:11 
  184  4997 Jessica Keeler          38 Toledo          OH   37:53 12:12 
  185  5066 Melissa Robertson       38 Perrysburg      OH   37:54 12:12 
  186  6489 Emily Kleeberger        35 Perrysburg      OH   38:19 12:20 
  187  4395 Malissa Whited          35 Monroe          MI   38:48 12:30 
  188  6043 Barbara Kokensparger    39 Oak Harbor      OH   39:12 12:37 
  189  4795 Ann Pittman             37 Sylvania        OH   39:37 12:45 
  190  6205 Nikki Patterson         36 Toledo          OH   39:43 12:47 
  191  4239 Krystal Gadoury         37 Toledo          OH   40:15 12:58 
  192  6386 Michelle Recker         37 Tiffin          OH   41:46 13:27 
  193  5687 Tina Pressley           37 Genoa           OH   44:17 14:16 
  194  5555 Amy Slusher             39 Clyde           OH   48:44 15:42 
  195  5654 Heather Dinklage        35 Maumee          OH   49:01 15:47 
  196  5597 Jessica Reagen          38 Sylvania        OH   53:04 17:05 
  197  6025 Emily Weglian           37 Cleveland       OH   53:08 17:06 
  198  4041 Angela Gillmor          35 Clyde           OH   58:39 18:53 
  199  5142 Patricia Gaffney        36 Perrysburg      OH 1:03:25 20:25 
  200  6237 Nachtrab Dena           38 Sylvania        OH 1:05:25 21:04 
  201  4070 Tiffany Semple          35 Toledo          OH 1:07:30 21:44 
  202  7844 Dawn Dickerson          39 Temperance      MI 1:13:57 23:49 
  203  5246 Stefanie Woolford       35 Maumee          OH 1:20:47 26:00 
  204  5730 Karen Keith             35 Toledo          OH 1:21:16 26:10 
  205  4519 Theresa Morris          39 Toledo          OH 1:25:35 27:33 
  206  4169 Lisa Evans              39 Perrysburg      OH 1:33:55 30:14 



MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No.   Name                   Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  6398 Brad Lieske             44 Oak Harbor      OH   19:03  6:08 
    2  5316 Jim Buchele             44 Toledo          OH   19:59  6:26 
    3  6049 Stephen Materni         42 Oregon          OH   20:32  6:37 
    4  6390 Jim Pool                40 Toledo          OH   20:38  6:39 
    5  5708 Michael Herrmann        44 Sylvania        OH   20:44  6:41 
    6  8024 Ray Miller              40 Toledo          OH   21:22  6:53 
    7  5459 James Buchman           43 Tiffin          OH   22:05  7:07 
    8  5079 George Bukovinszky      44 Waterville      OH   22:14  7:10 
    9  5268 David MacK              40 Toledo          OH   22:16  7:10 
   10  4864 Dave Prediger           44 Holland         OH   22:19  7:11 
   11  4880 Wesley McKee            43 Lambertville    MI   22:36  7:17 
   12  7925 Ken Wood                43 Maumee          OH   22:54  7:23 
   13  7831 Brian Dye               41 Toledo          OH   22:56  7:23 
   14  7404 Chris Ritchey           42 Toledo          OH   22:58  7:24 
   15  5509 Tom Saba                43 Holland         OH   23:03  7:25 
   16  4932 Dan Reinhart            44 Lambertville    MI   23:07  7:27 
   17  4529 Sam Sayed               40 Sylvania        OH   23:17  7:30 
   18  5327 Tim Ryan                44 Toledo          OH   23:18  7:30 
   19  4158 Jeffery Stephens        40 Sylvania        OH   23:28  7:34 
   20  6062 Donald Akins            44 Toledo          OH   23:29  7:34 
   21  6331 Eric Orians             41 Findlay         OH   23:32  7:35 
   22  5231 Steve Kahan             44 Sylvania        OH   23:50  7:40 
   23  5188 Mark Zinck              41 Toledo          OH   23:57  7:43 
   24  4112 Bryan Hill              41 Monroe          MI   24:05  7:45 
   25  4057 Tim Roberts             44 Lambertville    MI   24:18  7:50 
   26  5859 Troy Borton             43 Monclova        OH   24:18  7:50 
   27  5234 Todd Lystad             40 Toledo          OH   24:22  7:51 
   28  7782 Alex Debeukelaer        43 Sylvania        OH   24:35  7:55 
   29  5362 Steve Brouwer           44 Perrysburg      OH   24:36  7:55 
   30  7992 Thomas Hosler           42 Sylvania        OH   24:46  7:59 
   31  4700 Tim Menke               42 Perrysburg      OH   24:56  8:02 
   32  7833 Raymond Pittman         44 Sylvania        OH   24:58  8:02 
   33  7847 Chris Kane              41 Maumee          OH   24:58  8:02 
   34  5997 Robert Forshey          44 Holland         OH   25:02  8:04 
   35  6189 James Rhegness          40 Toledo          OH   25:11  8:07 
   36  4256 Brad Koenig             42 Toledo          OH   25:37  8:15 
   37  5573 Timothy Oser            43 Waterville      OH   25:39  8:16 
   38  6623 Roger Bucher            44 Toledo          OH   25:58  8:22 
   39  5456 Eric Steinmetz          40 Toledo          OH   26:01  8:23 
   40  6393 Matt Dzierwa            40 Haskins         OH   26:12  8:26 
   41  5847 Brent Rosebrook         40 Deshler         OH   26:14  8:27 
   42  6188 Mike Kollarik           43 Toledo          OH   26:15  8:27 
   43  6333 Steve Wagner            42 Maumee          OH   26:20  8:29 
   44  6039 Edward Matus            41 Millbury        OH   26:31  8:32 
   45  7863 Kurt Rife               44 Custar          OH   26:39  8:35 
   46  7822 Seamus Hnat             40 Toledo          OH   26:39  8:35 
   47  5164 Mark Weber              42 Bowling Green   OH   26:47  8:37 
   48  7769 Rod McKenzie            40 Rossford        OH   26:50  8:39 
   49  6396 Jerel Hess              44 Sylvania        OH   26:54  8:40 
   50  4505 Dan Shively             40 Waterville      OH   26:55  8:40 
   51  7511 Brain Newberg           43 Perrysburg      OH   26:57  8:41 
   52  7971 Jeff Moran              40 Toledo          OH   27:05  8:44 
   53  7935 John Williams           44 Toledo          OH   27:06  8:44 
   54  5569 Scott Forsythe          43 Toledo          OH   27:06  8:44 
   55  7530 Sean Hadley             42 Toledo          OH   27:13  8:46 
   56  6016 Timothy Mays            43 Monclova        OH   27:17  8:47 
   57  4588 Dan McHugh              42 Toledo          OH   27:21  8:49 
   58  4986 Roger Sheahan           44 Curtice         OH   27:26  8:50 
   59  4017 Marc Kaspitzke          40 Rossford        OH   27:38  8:54 
   60  6210 Peter Areddy            43 Maumee          OH   27:46  8:56 
   61  8016 Michael Spencer         40 Sylvania        OH   27:48  8:57 
   62  4604 Brian Roth              43 Archbold        OH   27:52  8:58 
   63  6621 Brad Olson              42 Perrysburg      OH   28:02  9:02 
   64  7800 Kevin Kill              40 Sylvania        OH   28:06  9:03 
   65  6622 Steve Thomson           43 Bloomdale       OH   28:07  9:03 
   66  4987 Jeffry Kuhn             42 Tiffin          OH   28:11  9:05 
   67  7818 John Sr. Barry          43 Maumee          OH   28:23  9:09 
   68  5081 Patrick Fischer         44 Defiance        OH   28:36  9:13 
   69  7526 John Meyer              41 Toledo          OH   28:38  9:13 
   70  7339 Greg Christopher        44 Bowling Green   OH   28:43  9:15 
   71  5995 Chris Spieles           44 Wauseon         OH   28:43  9:15 
   72  4824 Ben McMurray            41 Toledo          OH   28:44  9:15 
   73  5830 Jeff Kwiatkowski        41 Sylvania        OH   28:46  9:16 
   74  5319 Richard Egner           44 Lambertville    MI   28:52  9:18 
   75  4011 Jeff Czerwinski         42 Maumee          OH   28:52  9:18 
   76  5322 Brett Loney             40 Sylvania        OH   28:57  9:19 
   77  6021 Blake Stoddard          44 Perrysburg      OH   29:00  9:20 
   78  6942 Martin Orr              40 Sylvania        OH   29:01  9:21 
   79  5994 Chad Bzovi              43 Wauseon         OH   29:09  9:23 
   80  5357 David Zack              44 Sylvania        OH   29:10  9:24 
   81  6656 Glenn Weisner           43 Sylvania        OH   29:19  9:26 
   82   204 Matthew Perry           41 Oregon          OH   29:30  9:30 
   83  7507 Robert Flaczynski       41 Toledo          OH   29:32  9:31 
   84  6086 Sim Keilholz            42 Oregon          OH   30:02  9:40 
   85  4109 Sam Braden              40 Toledo          OH   30:04  9:41 
   86  6657 Brian Zak               43 Perrysburg      OH   30:15  9:45 
   87  6391 Michael Pawelczak       40 Rossford        OH   30:26  9:48 
   88  6392 Royden Flores           40 Toledo          OH   31:03 10:00 
   89  7855 Pat Monegan             41 Sylvania        OH   31:05 10:01 
   90  6637 Mark Bromley            40 Whitehouse      OH   31:16 10:04 
   91  5996 William Ii Feltman      43 Toledo          OH   31:26 10:07 
   92  6505 A.J. Fuller             41 Bowling Green   OH   31:31 10:09 
   93  6951 Eric Sieler             42 Monroe          MI   32:00 10:18 
   94  5576 Jim Bigelow             41 Sylvania        OH   32:17 10:24 
   95  4510 Bradley Behrendt        44 Perrysburg      OH   32:21 10:25 
   96  7815 John Ziegelhofer        44 Toledo          OH   32:30 10:28 
   97  7466 Shawn Brohl             43 Monclova        OH   32:32 10:29 
   98  4087 Jerry Amborski Jr       41 Toledo          OH   32:34 10:29 
   99  4563 Kevin Kraus             42 Curtice         OH   32:57 10:37 
  100  7478 David Parrish           43 Sylvania        OH   33:00 10:38 
  101  6928 Arlo Isaacs             42 Lambertville    MI   33:05 10:39 
  102  4565 Barry Scheuermann       44 Perrysburg      OH   33:50 10:54 
  103  6138 David McGranahan        40 Sylvania        OH   34:26 11:05 
  104  5690 Pete Felaris            43 Perrysburg      OH   34:29 11:06 
  105  7401 Mike Sarns Jr.          40 Millbury        OH   34:38 11:09 
  106  5985 Todd Yeager             44 Millbury        OH   35:15 11:21 
  107  7790 Tim Guitteau            42 Maumme          OH   35:23 11:24 
  108  5536 David Shelton           42 Toledo          OH   35:30 11:26 
  109  7783 Phil Neff               41 Toledo          OH   36:54 11:53 
  110  5000 Mike Czerniakowski      44 Sylvania        OH   40:57 13:11 
  111  5329 Angelo Esquivel         42 Toledo          OH   43:04 13:52 
  112  6181 Jorge Diaz              44 Perrysburg      OH   54:54 17:41 
  113  6040 Richard Moore           42 Petersburg      MI 1:12:08 23:13 
  114  6397 Jack Ausmus             44 Lambertville    MI 1:41:06 32:33 



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No.   Name                   Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  6902 Melissa Weisner         41 Sylvania        OH   21:20  6:52 
    2  4945 Shelly Donahue          40 Sylvania        OH   23:12  7:28 
    3  8008 Lori Lamb               41 Monclova        OH   23:20  7:31 
    4  5952 Laura Novotny           43 Toledo          OH   23:48  7:40 
    5  5761 Wendy Wexler            44 Temperance      MI   24:12  7:48 
    6  4779 Angie Batt              44 Bowling Green   OH   24:12  7:48 
    7  4602 Jenny Vartanian         40 Toledo          OH   24:22  7:51 
    8  4290 Rachelle Ehrman         43 Fostoria        OH   24:34  7:55 
    9  7533 Christine Clody         44 Perrysburg      OH   24:49  8:00 
   10  7807 Jennie Lambert          40 Toledo          OH   25:12  8:07 
   11  4058 Shannon Roberts         41 Lambertville    MI   25:14  8:08 
   12  5102 Nicolle Zinck           41 Toledo          OH   25:23  8:11 
   13  7980 Stephanie McCarthy      42 Toledo          OH   25:25  8:11 
   14  5517 Jennifer Postlewaite    40 Troy            OH   25:38  8:15 
   15  5548 Amy Buchman             42 Tiffin          OH   25:59  8:22 
   16  4903 Jill Mahoney            41 Monroe          MI   26:04  8:24 
   17  4305 Randee Barry            40 Maumee          OH   26:11  8:26 
   18  7875 Betsy Carter            41 Toledo          OH   26:13  8:27 
   19  4393 Elena Pappas            44 Sylvania        OH   26:18  8:28 
   20  4685 Wendy Clark             43 Perrysburg      OH   26:18  8:28 
   21  6214 Mitchell Clare          41 Maumee          OH   26:25  8:30 
   22  4174 Lisa Willford           42 Maumee          OH   26:29  8:32 
   23  4356 Lauri Levison           41 Toledo          OH   26:43  8:36 
   24  4883 Maureen Czerniakowski   41 Sylvania        OH   26:44  8:37 
   25   217 Lori Miller             43 Toledo          OH   26:47  8:38 
   26  4627 Tina Varga              40 Swanton         OH   27:01  8:42 
   27  7760 Denishe Dashmer         40 Toledo          OH   27:01  8:42 
   28  7791 Laurie Diebau           40 Toledo          OH   27:11  8:45 
   29  7376 Sheri Caldwell          44 Oregon          OH   27:12  8:46 
   30  7763 Tricia Smith            41 Perrysburg      OH   27:16  8:47 
   31   227 Teresa McHugh           42 Toledo          OH   27:20  8:48 
   32  7400 Chrissy Sarns           40 Millbury        OH   27:43  8:56 
   33  5061 Wendy Smith             40 Temperance      MI   27:45  8:56 
   34  6023 Becky Bennett           41 Holland         OH   27:46  8:57 
   35  6067 Kristen Gibson          40 Sylvania        OH   27:54  8:59 
   36  5277 Robin Smale             44 Monclova        OH   27:54  8:59 
   37  5136 Cathy Yeager            44 Toledo          OH   27:55  8:59 
   38  5124 Deb Alt                 44 Perrysburg      OH   27:58  9:00 
   39  7900 Barb Pawlak             42 Sylvania        OH   27:58  9:01 
   40  6906 Kimberly Hasapes        41 Toledo          OH   27:59  9:01 
   41  5486 Trenton Seifert         41 Lambertville    MI   28:11  9:05 
   42  5606 Tammy Smith             43 Tiffin          OH   28:13  9:05 
   43  4807 Debbie Sebring          40 Ann Arbor       MI   28:34  9:12 
   44   220 Kimberly Wilder-Fische  40 Defiance        OH   28:36  9:13 
   45  5249 Juliann Buchele         44 Toledo          OH   28:37  9:13 
   46  4213 Colleen Werner          42 Sylvania        OH   28:38  9:13 
   47  5472 Patricia Clark          43 Carleton        MI   28:38  9:13 
   48  6090 Karen Baumgartner       42 Perrysburg      OH   28:38  9:13 
   49   218 Lisa Thebes             44 Sylvania        OH   28:41  9:14 
   50  5758 Bridget Kwiatkowski     40 Sylvania        OH   28:44  9:15 
   51  4647 Sandra Zollweg          40 Sylvania        OH   28:56  9:19 
   52  7829 Amy Waskowiak           40 Sylvania        OH   28:59  9:20 
   53  5166 Julie Moul              42 Maumee          OH   28:59  9:20 
   54  5129 Cindi White             42 Perrysburg      OH   29:00  9:20 
   55  5967 Ryndell Bzovi           42 Wauseon         OH   29:01  9:21 
   56  6590 Laurie Osmena           43 Toledo          OH   29:11  9:24 
   57  6107 Dottie Rapp             41 Pemberville     OH   29:23  9:28 
   58  6504 Amy Eckel               40 Hollnad         OH   29:24  9:28 
   59  5411 Tracy Bates             40 Toledo          OH   29:24  9:28 
   60  6395 Diana Paredes           42 Perrysburg      OH   29:32  9:31 
   61  7544 Katie Beutel            43 Sylvania        OH   29:39  9:33 
   62  5800 Cindy Russeau           44 Toledo          OH   29:40  9:33 
   63  4212 Tammy Scheuermann       41 Perrysburg      OH   29:40  9:33 
   64  4626 Martha Wielinski        42 Waterville      OH   29:40  9:33 
   65  6589 Barbara Meyers          43 Toledo          OH   29:41  9:34 
   66  5104 Karyn Keilholz          42 Oregon          OH   30:00  9:40 
   67  7849 Laura Wyrick            44 Perrysburg      OH   30:02  9:40 
   68  5466 Jaska Renee             40 Toledo          OH   30:02  9:40 
   69  5649 Penny Tullis            42 Monroe          MI   30:07  9:42 
   70  5709 Jill Molnar             40 Maumee          OH   30:09  9:43 
   71  5201 Judy Graeff             42 Toledo          OH   30:09  9:43 
   72  5637 Carolyn Bihn            40 Oregon          OH   30:10  9:43 
   73  5587 Lisa Smith              40 Temperance      MI   30:13  9:44 
   74  4326 Kelly Wise              40 Tiffin          OH   30:15  9:44 
   75  4921 Diana Diels             40 Gibsonburg      OH   30:16  9:45 
   76  4642 Rachael Zigarovich      41 Warren          OH   30:22  9:47 
   77  5558 Kate Fischer            41 Metamora        OH   30:23  9:47 
   78  6506 Mary Jo Fischer         41 Metamora        OH   30:24  9:47 
   79  6108 Ling Dixon              40 Sylvania        OH   30:26  9:48 
   80  4882 Sophia Fisher           41 Toledo          OH   30:29  9:49 
   81  6510 Beth Krolak             43 Perrysburg      OH   30:31  9:50 
   82  4128 Kelli Zacharias         43 Cleveland       OH   30:31  9:50 
   83  5298 Amy Kaiser              40 Toledo          OH   30:32  9:50 
   84  6301 Donna Waldon            43 Toledo          OH   30:36  9:51 
   85  6130 Michele Martin          44 Perrysburg      OH   30:43  9:53 
   86  4896 Linda Roth              42 Perrysburg      OH   30:44  9:54 
   87  6507 Kerry Colley            41 Temperance      MI   30:47  9:55 
   88  5494 Linda Amstutz           41 Tecumseh        MI   30:49  9:55 
   89  4015 Jacqueline Holman       42 Whitehouse      OH   30:51  9:56 
   90  6588 Jessica Biggs           40 Sylvania        OH   30:51  9:56 
   91  5743 Didi Thomason           40 Perrysburg      OH   31:00  9:59 
   92  6270 Deborah Waldie          41 Sylvania        OH   31:01  9:59 
   93  7379 Cathy Carr              40 Big Pine Key    fl   31:07 10:01 
   94  7489 Sheree Scherger         41 Findlay         OH   31:10 10:02 
   95  4163 Jill Swaisgood          43 Fremont         OH   31:12 10:03 
   96  7934 Colleen Williams        43 Toledo          OH   31:14 10:03 
   97  7545 Maria Theis             43 Sylvania        OH   31:14 10:04 
   98  5272 Tina Orr                40 Sylvania        OH   31:22 10:06 
   99  4010 Julie Woodrum           44 Oregon          OH   31:28 10:08 
  100  6502 Teresa Dempsey          40 Tecumseh        MI   31:31 10:09 
  101  4146 Shannon Loar-Tenney     40 Berkey          OH   31:37 10:11 
  102  4253 Tammy Darrow            41 Bryan           OH   31:42 10:12 
  103  5384 Tricia Harrel           40 Norwalk         OH   31:42 10:13 
  104  5280 Lori Walling            42 Lambertville    MI   31:54 10:16 
  105  4931 Michelle Ward           43 Sylvania        OH   31:55 10:17 
  106  4531 Kathy Hermiller         40 Sylvania        OH   31:55 10:17 
  107  6245 Lori Turner             44 Perrysburg      OH   32:00 10:18 
  108  4401 Robin Haymier           44 Toledo          OH   32:00 10:18 
  109  5622 Cheryl Murphy           40 Toledo          OH   32:03 10:19 
  110  4215 Jill Deal               40 Oregon          OH   32:16 10:24 
  111  5920 Cori Jacobson           40 Woodville       OH   32:23 10:26 
  112  4338 Heather Vanderpol       40 Toledo          OH   32:29 10:28 
  113  4791 Amy Marshalko           44 Perrysburg      OH   32:31 10:28 
  114  7467 Linda Brohl             41 Monclova        OH   32:33 10:29 
  115  5381 Rosetta Reiser          43 Wauseon         OH   32:46 10:33 
  116  4274 Melissa Shaner          42 Toledo          OH   32:52 10:35 
  117  4184 Laurie Avery            40 Perrysburg      OH   33:08 10:40 
  118  5973 Gina Alatalo            41 Petersburg      MI   33:08 10:40 
  119   246 Susan Monegan           40 Sylvania        OH   33:21 10:44 
  120  4802 Fran Wahrman            42 Hilliard        OH   33:27 10:46 
  121  6508 Laura Digby             42 Fostoria        OH   33:35 10:49 
  122  4790 Laurie Nagle            41 Petersburg      MI   33:40 10:50 
  123  6893 Michelle Ruelke         43 Maumee          OH   33:41 10:51 
  124  5601 Sheri Wehri             40 Ottawa          OH   33:43 10:51 
  125  4698 Kara Houser             41 Holland         OH   33:43 10:51 
  126  4606 Carol Dalrymple         40 Ottawa          OH   33:48 10:53 
  127  4300 Jennifer Witte          41 Bryan           OH   33:59 10:56 
  128  4760 Michele Bronder         44 Perrysburg      OH   34:02 10:58 
  129  5908 Toni Feltman            43 Toledo          OH   34:02 10:58 
  130  5168 Marnie Hallett-Szyman   40 Oak Harbor      OH   34:15 11:02 
  131  5155 Gerri Walczak           40 Perrysburg      OH   34:15 11:02 
  132  7556 Beth Murray             43 Boardman        OH   34:36 11:09 
  133  6216 Melinda Phillips        40 Maumee          OH   34:36 11:09 
  134  4195 Lisa Raths              40 Sylvania        OH   34:39 11:09 
  135  7920 Cay Stout               40 Maumee          OH   34:41 11:10 
  136  5557 Jacqueline Haskins      44 Toledo          OH   34:41 11:10 
  137  6286 Robin Dunham            44 Toledo          OH   35:00 11:16 
  138  5872 Jennifer Vanderham      41 Maumee          OH   35:05 11:18 
  139  7960 Christina Harper        41 Pemberville     OH   35:11 11:20 
  140   237 Carol Hall              40 Maumee          OH   35:14 11:21 
  141  5479 Beth Carlson            41 Sylvania        OH   35:20 11:23 
  142  5759 Wendy Pietrzak          43 Toledo          OH   35:52 11:33 
  143  5429 Jill Petee              41 Napoleon        OH   36:12 11:40 
  144  6943 Dawn Humphrey           41 Toledo          OH   36:18 11:41 
  145  5949 Denise Zielinski        44 Lambertville    MI   36:34 11:47 
  146  7505 Jan Pipes               40 Sylvania        OH   36:36 11:47 
  147  4770 Jo Ann Levandowski      41 Medina          OH   37:07 11:57 
  148  4503 Sue Vitale              41 Monroe          MI   37:16 12:00 
  149  5228 Sandra Hermiller        44 Leipsic         OH   37:28 12:04 
  150  7893 Kendra Kasch            40 Toledo          OH   38:30 12:24 
  151  6068 Molly Wyrick            40 Monclova        OH   38:39 12:27 
  152  7364 Lori Goins              42 Monroe          OH   39:36 12:45 
  153  4040 Laura Feeney            41 Defiance        OH   39:36 12:45 
  154  5171 Laura St John           42 Haskins         OH   39:59 12:52 
  155  6638 Angie Grajczyk          42 Holland         OH   40:08 12:55 
  156  7524 Candy Budd              41 Toledo          OH   40:35 13:04 
  157  7340 Tina Christopher        44 Bowling Green   OH   41:30 13:22 
  158  6213 Amy Davis               41 Bowling Green   OH   41:40 13:25 
  159  4206 Paula Mattero           42 Toledo          OH   42:08 13:34 
  160  4601 Jennifer Schyllander    44 Petersburg      MI   42:56 13:49 
  161  4227 Lisa Parisien           42 Sylvania        OH   43:34 14:02 
  162  6142 Jennifer Kesler         43 Oregon          OH   45:52 14:46 
  163   248 Molly Henry             40 Liberty Center  OH   47:18 15:14 
  164  7761 Melissa Britt           41 Toledo          OH   47:58 15:27 
  165  5207 Suzanne Ulinski         43 Maumee          OH   51:41 16:38 
  166  6219 Jenny Diaz              40 Perrysburg      OH   54:53 17:40 
  167  6503 Leslie Demarco          40 Sylvania        OH   57:13 18:25 
  168  6620 Rebecca Clark           41 Whitehouse      OH 1:04:28 20:45 
  169  6075 Anita Wainstein         42 Toledo          OH 1:08:33 22:04 
  170  5974 Susie Dills             44 Perrysburg      OH 1:10:55 22:50 
  171  4990 Sandy Whitcomb          41 Toledo          OH 1:15:08 24:11 
  172  6212 Maria Hoschak-Gagnon    41 Sylvania        OH 1:24:24 27:10 



MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No.   Name                   Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  5446 Rob Loeb                47 Toledo          OH   19:45  6:22 
    2  5910 Ed MacKiewicz           49 Archbold        OH   20:27  6:35 
    3  6089 Jonathan Hill           46 Temperance      MI   20:28  6:35 
    4  5648 Robert Rodriguez        47 Hudson          WI   20:39  6:39 
    5  5254 Gomez Esteban           45 Adrian          MI   20:56  6:45 
    6  5184 Mike Palmer             47 Adrian          MI   21:11  6:50 
    7  6088 Allen Kraus             47 Maumee          OH   21:34  6:57 
    8  4860 David Hertz             49 Toledo          OH   21:45  7:00 
    9  6917 Jeff Mihlbauer          46 Oregon          OH   22:08  7:08 
   10  7484 Nick Liaros             48 Sylvania        OH   22:21  7:12 
   11  7341 Christopher Olivarez    48 Oregon          OH   22:21  7:12 
   12  4121 Dennis Pyle             46 Toledo          OH   22:23  7:12 
   13  7762 Tim Corbey              49 Toledo          OH   22:33  7:16 
   14  5003 Bob Hovland             48 Perrysburg      OH   22:43  7:19 
   15  5574 Robert Holman           46 Lambertville    MI   22:50  7:21 
   16  4048 Brad Johnson            47 Toledo          OH   23:03  7:25 
   17  4530 Steve Zydorczyk         49 Toledo          OH   23:08  7:27 
   18  4721 William Woodridge       49 Toledo          OH   23:25  7:33 
   19  5062 Mark Scherer            47 Bowling Green   OH   23:31  7:35 
   20  4030 Stephen Ciucci          49 Sylvania        OH   23:47  7:40 
   21  4920 Todd Tomlinson          47 Bryan           OH   23:58  7:43 
   22  6004 Vince Brown             46 Wauseon         OH   24:00  7:44 
   23  5060 Dave Laraway            46 Toledo          OH   24:10  7:47 
   24  5068 Brad Myers              46 Wauseon         OH   24:16  7:49 
   25  4262 John Chaney             46 Perrysburg      OH   24:25  7:52 
   26  6028 Joe Albright            49 Maumee          OH   24:26  7:52 
   27  4701 Joe Zuchowski           46 Toledo          OH   24:28  7:53 
   28  6399 Scott Walsh             45 Holland         OH   24:29  7:53 
   29  7951 Orlando Gonzalez        46 Toledo          OH   24:29  7:53 
   30  6406 Daniel Cassavar         47 Bowling Green   OH   24:32  7:54 
   31  6171 John Linde              48 Maumee          OH   24:40  7:57 
   32  6162 Greg Kelly              47 Lambertville    MI   24:41  7:57 
   33  6026 Rex Roehrig             45 Sylvania        OH   24:49  8:00 
   34  4507 Darryl Lycourt          45 Toledo          OH   24:51  8:00 
   35  5198 Ralph Sampson           48 Petersburg      MI   24:53  8:01 
   36  7513 Santiago Murillo        46 Perrysburg      OH   24:59  8:03 
   37  7328 Mark Sutton             47 Whitehouse      OH   25:04  8:05 
   38  7781 Tom Everett             45 Sylvania        OH   25:23  8:11 
   39  4130 Steven Hamel            48 Olmsted Falls   OH   25:25  8:11 
   40  4071 Doug Gulgin             45 Toledo          OH   25:26  8:12 
   41  4490 Martin Allen            49 Sylvania        OH   25:31  8:13 
   42  7941 Brain Cromie            45 Maumee          OH   25:34  8:14 
   43  6625 Brad Rieger             49 Sylvania        OH   25:41  8:16 
   44  4001 James Oneail            48 Toledo          OH   25:52  8:20 
   45  5816 James Matuszak          45 Perrysburg      OH   25:59  8:22 
   46  5614 Charles Asah            45 Toledo          OH   26:05  8:24 
   47  4848 Tim Laurer              48 Perrysburg      OH   26:08  8:25 
   48  7307 Jim Adams               48 Sylvania        OH   26:11  8:26 
   49  7504 Jeffrey Jaynes          46 Perrysburg      OH   26:14  8:27 
   50  4022 Donald Sullivan Ii      48 Toledo          OH   26:27  8:31 
   51  7365 Doug Sweeney            48 Oregon          OH   26:33  8:33 
   52  6898 Lou Reiner              48 Holland         OH   26:35  8:34 
   53  4137 Tony Duquette           48 Fort Wayne      IN   26:36  8:34 
   54  5426 Clarence Young          45 Sylvania        OH   26:46  8:37 
   55  6146 Matt Olrich             46 Sylvania        OH   26:48  8:38 
   56  7982 Brett Denker            47 Maumee          OH   26:57  8:41 
   57  6887 Joel Simon              46 Toledo          OH   27:04  8:43 
   58  5063 Tim Manning             47 Bryan           OH   27:09  8:45 
   59  6101 Tom Myers               46 Perrysburg      OH   27:10  8:45 
   60  5572 Brad Ricker             48 Wauseon         OH   27:11  8:45 
   61  5007 Scott Jacoby            45 Sylvania        OH   27:15  8:46 
   62  5561 Brian Batko             49 Southgate       MI   27:19  8:48 
   63  5197 Kevin Roberts           45 Perrysburg      OH   27:38  8:54 
   64  5505 Tracy Methena           49 Bowling Green   OH   27:39  8:54 
   65  5128 John Mangas             49 Toledo          OH   27:45  8:56 
   66  6857 Chuck Herman            45 Toledo          OH   28:03  9:02 
   67  5033 Steve Ball              49 Temperance      MI   28:14  9:05 
   68  6400 Kevin Quinn             45 Perrysburg      OH   28:21  9:08 
   69  4699 John Thebes             48 Sylvania        OH   28:25  9:09 
   70  6007 Reginald Truss          45 Toledo          OH   28:42  9:15 
   71  7407 Timothy Suter           46 Toledo          OH   28:48  9:17 
   72  5209 Jeff Smith              45 Oregon          OH   28:49  9:17 
   73  7780 David McMurray          45 Toledo          OH   28:50  9:17 
   74  4691 James Ankoviak          45 Swanton         OH   28:51  9:17 
   75  7774 Jesse Pettaway          46 Farmington Hill MI   28:52  9:18 
   76  7303 Christian Holzer        47 Monclova        OH   28:55  9:19 
   77  5332 Gregory Smale           46 Monclova        OH   29:01  9:21 
   78  6329 Doug Waldie             49 Sylvania        OH   29:01  9:21 
   79  4879 Dan Smith               46 Sylvania        OH   29:11  9:24 
   80  4082 James Yarnell           47 Fostoria        OH   29:18  9:26 
   81  5821 David Kohler            47 Perrysburg      OH   29:18  9:26 
   82  7351 Dan Weiss               46 Perrysburg      OH   29:21  9:27 
   83  6401 Raul Paredes            45 Perrysburg      OH   29:29  9:30 
   84  7940 Jeff Ramirez            46 Toledo          OH   29:32  9:31 
   85  5220 Robert Shepler          49 Sylvania        OH   29:42  9:34 
   86  7386 John Callaghan          49 Toledo          OH   29:53  9:37 
   87  6408 Orrin Graham            48 Perrysburg      OH   29:53  9:38 
   88  6338 Matthew Plessner        46 Northwood       OH   30:20  9:46 
   89  5210 Don Moul                45 Maumee          OH   30:27  9:48 
   90  6339 James Waldon            45 Toledo          OH   30:37  9:52 
   91  4851 Robb Deroeck            49 Monroe          MI   31:47 10:14 
   92  5688 Gary Chamberlain        46 Vickery         OH   31:49 10:15 
   93  5697 David Dunham            48 Wauseon         OH   33:00 10:38 
   94  7929 Neil Sullivan           48 Toledo          OH   33:15 10:42 
   95  5024 Jeff Bernthisel         49 Whitehouse      OH   33:15 10:43 
   96  6892 Frank Ruelke            45 Maumee          OH   33:39 10:50 
   97  4819 Steve Bronder           47 Perrysburg      OH   34:01 10:57 
   98  5109 Michael Wallace         48 Sylvania        OH   34:47 11:12 
   99  7425 Richard Chambers        45 Toledo          OH   34:51 11:13 
  100  7915 Brian Gisson            46 Sylvania        OH   34:52 11:14 
  101  4884 Ron Williams            48 Galion          OH   34:59 11:16 
  102  7422 Anthony Rasczyk         46 Toledo          OH   35:08 11:19 
  103  5320 Rodolfo Gracia          48 Toledo          OH   35:39 11:29 
  104  4706 Brian Wheeless          49 Perrysburg      OH   37:16 12:00 
  105  5004 Kevin Murnen            49 Toledo          OH   38:07 12:16 
  106  6003 Lawrence Gillespie      49 Toledo          OH   40:45 13:07 
  107  5208 Don Leonard             47 Toledo          OH   41:33 13:23 
  108  6407 John Phlipot            48 Sylvania        OH   52:20 16:51 
  109  4230 Tim Meeker              45 Tiffin          OH 1:07:36 21:46 



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No.   Name                   Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  5149 Cathy Palmer            46 Adrian          MI   23:51  7:41 
    2  4156 Jan Lehman              49 Rossford        OH   24:27  7:53 
    3  4416 Michele Belinky         45 Carleton        MI   24:36  7:55 
    4  4295 Tina Steinhauser        48 Maumee          OH   24:39  7:57 
    5  6118 Wilma Dimanna           48 Sylvania        OH   24:52  8:01 
    6  5923 Jamie Krobath           47 Perrysburg      OH   24:55  8:01 
    7  4457 Lindsey Burmeister      45 Maumee          OH   25:00  8:03 
    8   226 Deanna Kiesel           46 Findlay         OH   25:31  8:13 
    9  5976 Joanne Rush             49 Toledo          OH   25:37  8:15 
   10  7860 Lisa Clasey             45 Perrysburg      OH   25:39  8:16 
   11  6295 Mary Arend              47 Toledo          OH   25:40  8:16 
   12  6922 Carla Vassar            46 Holland         OH   26:04  8:24 
   13  7465 Karla Neeley            45 Oregon          OH   26:09  8:25 
   14  4255 Linda Jacobs            47 Elmore          OH   26:09  8:25 
   15  5371 Michelle Shea           46 Toledo          OH   26:09  8:25 
   16  4689 Kelly Dean              48 Waterville      OH   26:17  8:28 
   17  4238 Susan Leu               49 Wauseon         OH   26:20  8:29 
   18  6106 Cindy Albright          48 Maumee          OH   26:28  8:31 
   19  5602 Robin Whitney           47 Lambertville    MI   26:31  8:32 
   20  6654 Laurie Gombash          48 Delta           OH   26:34  8:33 
   21  5651 Connie Ricker           47 Wauseon         OH   26:42  8:36 
   22  6591 Pam Sullivan            45 Whitehouse      OH   26:50  8:38 
   23  5918 Deborah Wall            45 Sylvania        OH   27:00  8:42 
   24  5493 Becky Hiller-Mccluer    49 Whitehouse      OH   27:04  8:43 
   25  7905 Terri Zarnick           48 Monclova        OH   27:05  8:43 
   26  5615 Lynne Forsythe          46 Toledo          OH   27:05  8:43 
   27  5465 Avery Cooper            46 Toledo          OH   27:12  8:46 
   28  6265 Ann Mancinotti          45 Sylvania        OH   27:15  8:47 
   29  6103 Traci Fretz             47 Toledo          OH   27:20  8:48 
   30  4964 Mary Brown              47 Waterville      OH   27:29  8:51 
   31  4188 Robyn Schuller          48 Toledo          OH   27:50  8:58 
   32  4192 Kelly Wingate           45 Holland         OH   27:56  9:00 
   33  5817 Susan Upham             45 Maumee          OH   28:11  9:05 
   34  5400 Jean Fisher             45 Palmyra         MI   28:12  9:05 
   35  4811 Ann Mangas              49 Sylvania        OH   28:38  9:13 
   36  4154 Amy Jo Hall             48 Perrysburg      OH   28:38  9:13 
   37  4414 Tamela Wriker           46 Sandusky        OH   28:45  9:16 
   38  4176 Jean Overmeyer          47 Perrysburg      OH   28:47  9:16 
   39  5373 Cindy Bodziak           49 Toledo          OH   28:54  9:18 
   40  5635 Katherine Wait          45 Sylvania        OH   28:56  9:19 
   41  6073 Pam Gerwin              48 Bowling Green   OH   29:07  9:23 
   42  4559 Mindy Yap               46 Rossford        OH   29:13  9:25 
   43  5247 Karen Angst             46 Toledo          OH   29:17  9:26 
   44  5911 Debbie Quigley          47 Perrysburg      OH   29:21  9:27 
   45  5111 Beth Beham              48 Sylvania        OH   29:22  9:27 
   46  5035 Beth Duda               49 Toledo          OH   29:36  9:32 
   47  6868 Vanessa Fitzpatrick     47 Perrysburg      OH   29:37  9:32 
   48  5711 Karen Bakies            49 Perrysburg      OH   29:37  9:32 
   49  5163 Jane Draheim            49 Swanton         OH   29:48  9:36 
   50  6910 Julie Jones             49 Toledo          OH   29:48  9:36 
   51  5773 Carol Mooney            48 Toledo          OH   29:51  9:37 
   52  7387 Christine Callaghan     47 Toledo          OH   29:52  9:37 
   53  4222 Susan Caris             49 Toledo          OH   29:54  9:38 
   54  4056 Jodi Hess               45 Sylvania        OH   29:55  9:38 
   55  6592 Susan Avina             45 Sylvania        OH   30:11  9:43 
   56  4859 Victoria Gassner        49 Toledo          OH   30:13  9:44 
   57  6883 Katherine Miller        49 Temperance      MI   30:14  9:44 
   58  6403 Jill Wachtell           46 Lambertville    MI   30:20  9:46 
   59  6202 Tammey Plessner         46 Northwood       OH   30:20  9:46 
   60  5504 Tami Coppes             47 Genoa           OH   30:21  9:47 
   61   200 Victoria Haidet         49 Sylvania        OH   30:22  9:47 
   62  5297 Lynne Huffman           48 Maumee          OH   30:25  9:48 
   63  4653 Carolyn Vogtsberger     45 Maumee          OH   30:30  9:49 
   64  6513 Deandra Fountain        48 Carleton        MI   30:31  9:50 
   65  5746 Lisa Kohler             49 Perrysburg      OH   30:38  9:52 
   66   228 Angela Thetford         47 Maumee          OH   30:40  9:53 
   67  4954 Faith Pauken            46 Sylvania        OH   30:57  9:58 
   68  5408 Carol Krauss            49 Wauseon         OH   31:03 10:00 
   69  4963 Dana Patterson          45 Findlay         OH   31:13 10:03 
   70  5113 Rhonda Miller           45 Waterville      OH   31:17 10:05 
   71  5907 Cindy Bachler           47 Newport         MI   31:18 10:05 
   72  4919 Chris Tomlinson         47 Bryan           OH   31:25 10:07 
   73  7421 Deborah Chapman         48 Toledo          OH   31:29 10:08 
   74  6060 Lori Smith              48 Perrysburg      OH   31:33 10:10 
   75  6057 Susan Recker            48 Perrysburg      OH   31:41 10:12 
   76  4900 Sarah Deroeck           46 Monroe          MI   31:51 10:16 
   77  4918 Katie Cappellini        48 Sylvania        OH   31:58 10:18 
   78  4972 Elisa Huss-Hage         47 Sylvania        OH   32:04 10:20 
   79  6176 Laura Cowart            48 Sylvania        OH   32:09 10:21 
   80  6881 Christine Heban         49 Grand Rapids    OH   32:09 10:21 
   81  5901 Sue Futey               48 Toledo          OH   32:12 10:22 
   82  4769 Sue Kittle              48 Rossford        OH   32:12 10:22 
   83  6512 Michelle Seim           45 Cincinnati      OH   32:16 10:23 
   84  5029 Cheryl Riffner          49 Bowling Green   OH   32:18 10:24 
   85  5897 Patricia Fisher         47 Sylvania        OH   32:26 10:27 
   86  5071 Stephanie White         49 Petersburg      MI   32:28 10:27 
   87  5191 Teresa Sutter           49 Toledo          OH   32:42 10:32 
   88  4088 Joyce Nowak             46 Maumee          OH   32:51 10:35 
   89  4801 Pam Toth                48 Oregon          OH   33:00 10:38 
   90  4257 Molly Thompson          45 Perrysburg      OH   33:07 10:40 
   91  7928 Laurie Sillivan         46 Toledo          OH   33:15 10:42 
   92  4310 Laurie Dembicki         49 Pemberville     OH   33:17 10:43 
   93  5161 Kathy Mannon            49 Millbury        OH   33:18 10:43 
   94  6203 Renee Mason             45 Sylvania        OH   33:22 10:45 
   95  7871 Uma Savanoor            46 Toledo          OH   33:37 10:49 
   96  7767 Carrie Crawford         47 Bowling Green   OH   33:38 10:50 
   97  7503 Teresa Siefenaller      48 Toledo          OH   33:43 10:51 
   98  6222 Brenda Mossing          49 Toledo          OH   34:13 11:01 
   99  4681 Francine Neal           48 Tiffin          OH   34:19 11:03 
  100  7348 Gina Pierzchala         47 Sylvania        OH   34:24 11:05 
  101  5722 Marcia Wolford          45 Portage         OH   34:24 11:05 
  102  4375 Amy Keller              45 Lemoyne         OH   34:25 11:05 
  103  4084 Sue Mayer               49 Ottawa Lake     MI   34:47 11:12 
  104  5152 Denise Wallace          46 Sylvania        OH   34:47 11:12 
  105  6064 Joyce Liptack           48 Millbury        OH   34:52 11:14 
  106  6941 Yolanda Calderon        46 Toledo          OH   35:11 11:20 
  107  5900 Teresa Keefe            49 Toledo          OH   35:13 11:21 
  108  5605 Brenda Dymarkowski      45 Sylvania        OH   35:20 11:23 
  109  4337 Char Newmister          46 Genoa           OH   35:22 11:23 
  110  5482 Karen Huntley           46 Waterville      OH   35:23 11:24 
  111  7961 Stacy Meridieth         48 Toledo          OH   35:26 11:24 
  112  6207 Marla Banks             45 Toledo          OH   35:27 11:25 
  113  6511 Maryanne Hodge          45 Sylvania        OH   35:30 11:26 
  114  5972 Evangeline Gillespie    45 Toledo          OH   36:03 11:37 
  115  8014 Lori Parker             47 Lambertville    MI   36:08 11:38 
  116   225 Lorie Havey             46 Northwood       OH   36:19 11:42 
  117  5101 Kimberly Scherer        46 Bowling Green   OH   36:35 11:47 
  118  5422 Karen Kerr              47 Cygnet          OH   36:35 11:47 
  119  4312 Karen Woodring          48 Sherwood        OH   36:37 11:48 
  120  4264 Barb Rose               46 Sylvania        OH   36:54 11:53 
  121  4046 Gayle Young             46 Toledo          OH   37:07 11:57 
  122  5886 Elaine Chalfin          48 Risingsun       OH   37:13 11:59 
  123  5881 Laurie Davis            46 Temperance      MI   38:06 12:16 
  124  5080 Anne Spenny             45 Toledo          OH   38:28 12:23 
  125  7349 Gwen Haynes-Burel       47 Toledo          OH   38:52 12:31 
  126  4541 Sherri Tack             45 Kalamazoo       MI   39:00 12:34 
  127  6409 Trina Hagemyer          49 Custar          OH   39:11 12:37 
  128  4328 Colleen O'Leary         46 Toledo          OH   39:27 12:42 
  129  6624 Pam Clark               48 Toledo          OH   39:48 12:49 
  130  5092 Maribeth Tercha         45 Haskins         OH   40:01 12:53 
  131  7354 Cynthia Wilkes          45 Holland         OH   40:27 13:01 
  132  5571 Rose Chamberlain        45 Vickery         OH   40:58 13:12 
  133  7914 Sherry Gisson           47 Sylvania        OH   41:12 13:16 
  134  5368 Tammy Miller            46 Rossford        OH   42:09 13:34 
  135  4336 Debra Duquette          46 Fort Wayne      IN   42:46 13:46 
  136  7413 Laura Quiqley-Wysock    49 Toledo          OH   43:40 14:04 
  137  4523 Debra Miazgowicz        45 Temperance      MI   45:37 14:41 
  138  4282 Lucia Sharp             47 Perrysburg      OH   50:24 16:14 
  139  4596 Laura Biel              49 Rossford        OH   53:44 17:18 
  140  6402 Yolanda Michael         46 Toledo          OH   56:06 18:04 
  141  7472 Mary Slaughter          48 Lambertville    MI 1:03:55 20:35 
  142  4194 Sherry Wainz            48 Toledo          OH 1:07:35 21:45 
  143  4288 Sandra Davis            49 Toledo          OH 1:08:39 22:06 
  144  6148 Tracy Pearson           45 Toledo          OH 1:15:51 24:25 
  145  5424 Kimberly Blausey        45 Waterville      OH 1:21:06 26:06 
  146  4161 Brenda Forche           49 Toledo          OH 1:23:24 26:51 



MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No.   Name                   Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  7412 Andrew Wickiser         50 Bowling Green   OH   19:01  6:08 
    2  5744 Timothy Mooney          50 Toledo          OH   19:22  6:14 
    3  5475 Jay Utendorf            50 Woodville       OH   20:14  6:31 
    4  5621 Dan Sechrist            50 Whitehouse      OH   20:36  6:38 
    5  7795 Danielle Streb          51 Swanton         OH   20:42  6:40 
    6  5477 Dave Eicher             53 Archbold        OH   21:13  6:50 
    7  5556 Martin Almester         54 Rossford        OH   21:15  6:51 
    8  4609 Mark Lohman             52 Toledo          OH   21:30  6:56 
    9  4028 Gregory Hamel           53 Toledo          OH   21:36  6:58 
   10  7528 Rob Simon               50 Maumee          OH   21:48  7:01 
   11  5323 Dennis Marzec           53 Rossford        OH   22:08  7:08 
   12  5483 Ron Flowers             51 Deshler         OH   22:12  7:09 
   13  6050 Harold Conner           54 Liberty Center  OH   22:41  7:18 
   14  4889 Tom Kolena              52 Toledo          OH   22:48  7:21 
   15  5580 Doug Schmucker          51 Holland         OH   22:53  7:22 
   16  6321 Jude Fitzthum           50 Toledo          OH   23:04  7:26 
   17  7480 Larry Otto              50                      23:07  7:27 
   18  4055 Anthony Garzony         50 Toledo          OH   23:07  7:27 
   19  4866 Joe Smith               50 Toledo          OH   23:09  7:27 
   20  4613 Jim Meinert             53 Sylvania        OH   23:28  7:34 
   21  5075 Mark Burrow             54 Maumee          OH   23:32  7:35 
   22  6947 Larry Bauer             51 Toledo          OH   23:37  7:36 
   23  5050 Ernest Seeman           52 Holland         OH   23:50  7:41 
   24  5713 Mark Snyder             50 Perrysburg      OH   24:01  7:44 
   25  4090 Gregory Prince          52 Toledo          OH   24:10  7:47 
   26  4039 Greg Hook               50 Oregon          OH   24:23  7:51 
   27  5579 John Tobin              52 Marshall        MI   24:28  7:53 
   28  4329 Tom Hofbauer            52 Toledo          OH   24:29  7:53 
   29  6240 Daniel Arend            53 Toledo          OH   24:31  7:54 
   30  7314 Larry Dilabbio          53 Toledo          OH   24:55  8:01 
   31  5089 George Gibson           54 Holland         OH   25:20  8:10 
   32  4528 Mike Lacey              53 Perrysburg      OH   25:32  8:13 
   33  7821 Brad Moenter            50 Waterville      OH   25:41  8:16 
   34  6521 Tim Hearns              54 Toledo          OH   25:49  8:19 
   35  7522 Dana Hess               54 Toledo          OH   26:08  8:25 
   36  6412 Jim Lamm                52 Toledo          OH   26:08  8:25 
   37  4649 Keith Lawn              53 Temperance      MI   26:12  8:26 
   38  6157 Brett Decker            52 Waterville      OH   26:13  8:26 
   39  5265 Robert Less             51 Holland         OH   26:22  8:29 
   40  4999 James Szakovits         53 Toledo          OH   26:26  8:31 
   41  4508 Bill Defalco            50 Northwood       OH   26:32  8:33 
   42  5452 Steven Bires            54 Toledo          OH   26:32  8:33 
   43  4198 Tom Metzger             53 Maumee          OH   26:32  8:33 
   44  5169 Kevin Neuenschwander    51 Wauseon         OH   26:38  8:35 
   45  5069 Gerald Jagos            53 Toledo          OH   26:45  8:37 
   46  5138 Edward Goldberger       51 Maumee          OH   26:48  8:38 
   47  5826 Michael Nelligan        50 Monroe          MI   26:49  8:38 
   48  4104 Mark Feldstein          50 Toledo          OH   26:50  8:38 
   49  6628 Rick Rattay             51 Maumee          OH   26:50  8:39 
   50  6626 Joel Groover            50 Toledo          OH   26:54  8:40 
   51  6627 Paul McGowan            51 Holland         OH   27:07  8:44 
   52  5868 Tim Bracy               52 Findlay         OH   27:07  8:44 
   53  4856 Dan Barga               51 Sylvania        OH   27:17  8:47 
   54  4702 David Biel              50 Rossford        OH   27:22  8:49 
   55  5435 Gregory Georgiadis      51 Maumee          OH   27:30  8:51 
   56  5183 David Pakulski          50 Toledo          OH   27:36  8:53 
   57  4089 William Alexander       54 Temperance      MI   27:38  8:54 
   58  4873 Charles Boyk            52 Toledo          OH   27:40  8:55 
   59  4114 Patrick Rayner          50 Sylvania        OH   27:45  8:56 
   60  5541 Bob Bethel              53 Maumee          OH   27:47  8:57 
   61  6873 Paul Lewandowski        54 Toledo          OH   27:58  9:00 
   62  5829 Jerry Graver            54 Perrysburg      OH   28:00  9:01 
   63  5991 Bob Quigley             50 Perrysburg      OH   28:05  9:03 
   64  4034 Scott Smith             52 Fremont         OH   28:08  9:04 
   65  7443 Ted Stone               53 Toledo          OH   28:23  9:09 
   66   238 Bill Tapper             52 Toledo          OH   28:32  9:11 
   67  4129 Brian Dick              52 Toledo          OH   28:35  9:12 
   68  5846 David Dick              51 Whitehouse      OH   28:37  9:13 
   69  5134 Ron Bick                54 Maumee          OH   28:38  9:13 
   70  7554 Jimm Wolff              54 Maumee          OH   28:41  9:14 
   71  5984 Walter Schulisch        51 Toledo          OH   28:46  9:16 
   72  5712 Craig Newberg           53 Monclova        OH   28:55  9:19 
   73  7792 Dave Obert              51 Lambertville    MI   29:20  9:27 
   74  5430 Stephan Jones           53 Muncie          IN   29:32  9:31 
   75  6518 Brendan Buckley         52 Toledo          OH   29:40  9:33 
   76  7452 Greg Apt                54 Holland         OH   29:42  9:34 
   77  6041 John Harrigan           53 Toledo          OH   30:03  9:41 
   78  5971 David Klopping          53 Toledo          OH   30:04  9:41 
   79  6648 Mark Sobczak            54 Toledo          OH   30:18  9:46 
   80  4996 Larry Wasserman         54 Martin          OH   30:46  9:55 
   81  8001 Gary Baidel             53 Perrysburg      OH   30:56  9:58 
   82  4019 John Graham             50 Toledo          OH   31:10 10:02 
   83  6882 John Johnson            50 Waterville      OH   31:13 10:03 
   84  7506 Ron Shafer              50 Lambertville    MI   31:30 10:09 
   85  7417 Ronald Prater           53 Grand Rapids    OH   31:47 10:14 
   86  7866 David Kaiser            50 Maumee          OH   32:06 10:20 
   87  7432 Rick Drennan            52 Maumee          OH   32:34 10:29 
   88  6658 William Sholl           52 Toledo          OH   32:52 10:35 
   89  7473 Frank Armstead          53 Toledo          OH   33:16 10:43 
   90  4085 Mark Mayer              53 Ottawa Lake     MI   34:48 11:12 
   91  7953 Brian Ballenger         50 Toledo          OH   34:58 11:16 
   92  6938 Eduardo Calderon        50 Toledo          OH   35:11 11:20 
   93  6340 Steve Flickinger        52 Defiance        OH   36:19 11:42 
   94  4545 David Woodring          50 Sherwood        OH   36:37 11:47 
   95  8023 Cathleen Blatchly       53 Bowling Green   OH   36:50 11:52 
   96  7405 Timothy Reeder          52 Ottawa Hills    OH   36:55 11:53 
   97   206 Susan Sterling          52 Maumee          OH   38:19 12:20 
   98  4542 Larry Reed              52 Kalamazoo       MI   38:58 12:33 
   99  4854 Robert Duran            53 Toledo          OH   39:27 12:42 
  100  5679 James Hofmann           51 Maumee          OH   40:17 12:58 
  101  6630 Craig Wendt             53 Elmore          OH   50:57 16:24 
  102  5546 Tim Brown               52 Rossford        OH   55:39 17:55 
  103  6414 Kevin Armstrong         53 Sylvania        OH 1:04:38 20:49 
  104  5463 Tom Waniewski           53 Toledo          OH 1:18:56 25:25 



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No.   Name                   Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  7315 Kelly Jewell            51 Lambertville    MI   22:26  7:14 
    2  6234 Cindy Dickey            53 Cortland        OH   22:42  7:19 
    3   222 Joyce Aughenbaugh       52 Sylvania        OH   24:28  7:53 
    4  4271 Kathy Stewart           53 Temperance      MI   24:34  7:55 
    5  4373 Laura Kemp              50 Bowling Green   OH   25:05  8:05 
    6  4360 Teresa Jones            50 Tiffin          OH   25:55  8:21 
    7  4633 Deborah Karl            54 Maumee          OH   26:42  8:36 
    8  4166 Kyle Armstrong          51 Sylvania        OH   26:48  8:38 
    9  4711 Domingo Valadez         51 Temperance      MI   27:01  8:42 
   10  6263 Joyce Abraham           50 Bowling Green   OH   27:01  8:42 
   11  6515 Teri Grieselding        51 Maumee          OH   27:12  8:46 
   12  5498 Terri Dojscak           51 Temperance      MI   27:20  8:48 
   13  4276 Nancy Swartz            52 Findlay         OH   27:20  8:48 
   14   224 Joann Boyk              51 Toledo          OH   27:29  8:51 
   15  4409 Christine Griffith      50 Toledo          OH   27:32  8:52 
   16  4303 Mary Jo Frame           54 Toledo          OH   27:57  9:00 
   17  5522 Laura Leventhal         53 Bowling Green   OH   28:08  9:04 
   18  4059 Barb Kesselmayer        50 Toledo          OH   28:25  9:09 
   19  6900 Connie Derango          53 Sidney          OH   28:30  9:11 
   20  5405 Janet Jones             52 Muncie          IN   28:32  9:11 
   21  4251 Rebecca Kreais          51 Fostoria        OH   28:54  9:18 
   22  6520 Mary Badyna             54 Toledo          OH   29:59  9:40 
   23  5361 Janice Schnorberger     52 Monroe          MI   30:15  9:44 
   24  4767 Theresa Horvath         52 Petersburg      MI   30:24  9:47 
   25  6082 Kathy Besgrove          50 Oregon          OH   30:42  9:53 
   26  5896 Catherine Lewis         52 Oak Harbor      OH   30:45  9:54 
   27  4021 Karyl Stoner            51 Oak Harbor      OH   30:46  9:54 
   28  4446 Lori Davis              54 Toledo          OH   30:52  9:56 
   29  4787 Susan Hojnacki          50 Sylvania        OH   30:54  9:57 
   30  4223 Darcel Shankle          52 Adrian          MI   31:10 10:02 
   31  5157 Kimberly Vogelsang      51 Maumee          OH   31:19 10:05 
   32  6596 Kay Messinger           51 Whitehouse      OH   31:19 10:05 
   33  6411 Eileen Rattay           51 Maumee          OH   31:30 10:09 
   34  6282 Susan Rowe              54 Sylvania        OH   31:34 10:10 
   35  4004 Cheryl Wendt            52 Elmore          OH   32:01 10:19 
   36  7885 Jackie Heil             53 Holland         OH   32:03 10:19 
   37  4782 Sharon Clifford         53 Bowling Green   OH   32:06 10:20 
   38  4199 Anita Metzger           50 Maumee          OH   32:08 10:21 
   39  4929 Debbie Ketcham          53 Toledo          OH   32:11 10:22 
   40  7394 Kristin Kirschbaum      51 Toledo          OH   32:25 10:26 
   41  5737 Sally Leask             53 Monroe          MI   32:41 10:32 
   42  6597 Ellen Columber          52 Maumee          OH   32:52 10:35 
   43  6595 Jill Sholl              50 Toledo          OH   32:53 10:35 
   44  7356 Amy Loyd                54 Toledo          OH   32:54 10:36 
   45   221 Theresa Wise            50 Tiffin          OH   32:59 10:37 
   46  4962 Linda Jakubowski        53 Northville      MI   33:09 10:41 
   47  4024 Beverly Schrickel       54 Clyde           OH   33:13 10:42 
   48  5276 Joyce Roth              51 Saint Marys     OH   33:19 10:44 
   49  6519 Mary Wells              53 Adrian          MI   33:22 10:45 
   50  4400 Rosie Jordan            50 Toledo          OH   33:37 10:49 
   51  6960 Joanne Jourdain         52 Toledo          OH   33:41 10:51 
   52  4687 Cindy Wheeless          50 Perrysburg      OH   33:43 10:52 
   53  6182 Justina Saxby           52 Hinckley        OH   33:45 10:52 
   54  5256 Cyndi Fish              54 Perrysburg      OH   33:58 10:56 
   55   215 Patty Luketic           54 Maumee          OH   34:00 10:57 
   56  4086 Mary Hafemann           51 Toledo          OH   34:01 10:57 
   57   216 Molly Meyers            53 Toledo          OH   35:07 11:19 
   58  4311 Sharon Gillespie        51 Lyons           OH   35:54 11:34 
   59  5714 Luanne Welch            54 Toledo          OH   36:06 11:37 
   60  5742 Elizabeth Fowler        53 Whitehouse      OH   36:24 11:43 
   61  4313 Sharon Landis           52 Maumee          OH   36:36 11:47 
   62  5645 Rhonda Hunt             50 Powell          OH   36:39 11:48 
   63  7519 Jane Wurth              53 Sylvania        OH   36:43 11:49 
   64  7370 Mary Werner             54 Sylvania        OH   36:43 11:49 
   65  4187 Sharon Adlington        50 Sylvania        OH   36:44 11:50 
   66   244 Jeanne Prater           53 Grand Rapids    OH   36:52 11:52 
   67  5975 Cheryl Trace            54 Toledo          OH   36:55 11:53 
   68  5609 Karla Treece            54 Grover Hill     OH   37:28 12:04 
   69  5266 Debora Less             50 Holland         OH   37:41 12:08 
   70  4965 Deb Rasmusson           51 Toledo          OH   38:38 12:26 
   71  4592 Debbie Ronda            52 Toledo          OH   39:26 12:42 
   72  7851 Liza Syvert             50 Toledo          OH   41:10 13:15 
   73  4044 Phyllis Parisien        51 Deerfield       MI   43:34 14:02 
   74  7834 Carol Pelker            50 Lambertville    MI   44:32 14:20 
   75  5351 Karen Keville           51 Fremont         OH   50:35 16:17 
   76  5777 Cathy Freeh             51 Toledo          OH   50:46 16:21 
   77  5030 Debra Conley            50 Fremont         OH   53:11 17:07 
   78  6652 Marcella Miller         53 Fremont         OH   56:54 18:19 
   79  4957 Naomi Cullenen          54 Millbury        OH   57:45 18:36 
   80  4881 Susan Botek             53 Maumee          OH   57:45 18:36 
   81  4132 Audrey Johnsonromaker   50 New Bavaria     OH   59:51 19:16 
   82  7999 Karen Baidel            50 Perrysburg      OH 1:01:26 19:47 
   83  6413 Jerri Rouleau           52 Sylvania        OH 1:01:42 19:52 
   84  5064 Jane Spurgeon           50 Sylvania        OH 1:03:54 20:34 
   85  5926 Robin Armstrong         53 Sylvania        OH 1:04:39 20:49 
   86  4899 Deb Mollen              53 Toledo          OH 1:28:30 28:29 
   87  5740 Rosemary Richardson     51 Maumee          OH 1:29:55 28:57 
   88  6235 Rose Manitz             52 Gregory         MI 1:37:39 31:26 



MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No.   Name                   Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  7435 Ed Osbourne             56 Toledo          OH   19:59  6:26 
    2  4102 John Longthorne         56 Toledo          OH   20:36  6:38 
    3  6238 Greg Dahlin             55 Livonia         MI   21:39  6:58 
    4  5431 Daniel Marchal          59 Northwood       OH   23:36  7:36 
    5  4836 Richard Nyce            57 Archbold        OH   24:26  7:52 
    6  6184 Joe Weiher              58 Northwood       OH   25:22  8:10 
    7  7498 Pat Wagner              59 Toledo          OH   25:32  8:13 
    8  6017 Anthony Thomas          55 Perrysburg      OH   25:49  8:19 
    9  6920 Paul Tierney            56 Toledo          OH   26:26  8:31 
   10  7826 Larry Spetke            59 Toledo          OH   26:33  8:33 
   11  5570 Fred Smith              58 Fremont         OH   26:49  8:38 
   12  6033 Glenn Burgderfer        57 Tiffin          OH   26:56  8:41 
   13  6242 Tom Gephart             57 Dundee          MI   27:16  8:47 
   14  7499 Charles Mays            55 Oak Harbor      OH   27:23  8:49 
   15  4548 Pete Gillmor            59 Clyde           OH   27:25  8:50 
   16  5241 Thomas Sanders          56 Bowling Green   OH   27:30  8:52 
   17  5009 Armando Hernandez       55 Findlay         OH   27:31  8:52 
   18  5620 Marc Levin              55 Toledo          OH   27:46  8:57 
   19  5025 Tim Hiltner             55 Pemberville     OH   27:52  8:58 
   20  5083 James Tita              56 Sylvania        OH   28:17  9:07 
   21  7952 Tod Armbruster          55 Perrysburg      OH   28:22  9:08 
   22  4615 Terry Konz              59 Sylvania        OH   28:25  9:09 
   23  5685 Michael Kirby           56 Waterville      OH   28:50  9:17 
   24  4304 Rick Frame              57 Toledo          OH   28:57  9:19 
   25  7551 Raymond Villegas        59 Maumee          OH   28:58  9:20 
   26  5221 Patrick Angst           56 Toledo          OH   29:19  9:26 
   27  7462 Paul Stark              59 Toledo          OH   29:29  9:30 
   28  5346 John Brock              58 Toledo          OH   30:33  9:50 
   29  5427 David Brown             56 Toledo          OH   30:38  9:52 
   30  6227 Marty Lahey             58 Toledo          OH   30:43  9:54 
   31  7395 Kerry Bruce             58 Toledo          OH   31:10 10:02 
   32  7956 Steve Skeldon           56 Toldo           OH   31:17 10:05 
   33  4820 Jonathan Detrick        58 Maumee          OH   31:18 10:05 
   34  4110 Skip Spieker            58 Sylvania        OH   31:18 10:05 
   35  6158 Greg Radzinski          58 Toledo          OH   31:58 10:18 
   36  4159 Ho George               59 Oregon          OH   32:03 10:19 
   37  4917 Herb Hoskins            58 Toledo          OH   33:29 10:47 
   38  4096 Karl Luketic            56 Maumee          OH   33:57 10:56 
   39  5989 Dan Stevens             55 Maumee          OH   33:58 10:56 
   40  5343 Michael Podracky        57 Toledo          OH   34:20 11:04 
   41  5453 Alan Jaffee             55 Bowling Green   OH   35:17 11:22 
   42  6322 Richard Smith           57 Fremont         OH   35:46 11:31 
   43  6631 Dennis Studer           58 Waterville      OH   36:15 11:40 
   44  4525 Kris Kostrzewski        59 Sylvania        OH   36:19 11:42 
   45  4067 Steve Leblanc           55 Toledo          OH   38:00 12:14 
   46  5542 Peter Miller            55 Toledo          OH   38:29 12:24 
   47  4843 Don Long                56 Gardner         KS   38:39 12:27 
   48  5194 David Hehl              56 Perrysburg      OH 1:12:32 23:21 
   49  7845 Jim McClure             57 Temperance      MI 1:14:05 23:51 
   50  5239 Dennis Parish           59 Perrysburg      OH 1:14:33 24:00 
   51  5726 Rich Frantz             55 Toledo          OH 1:30:17 29:04 



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No.   Name                   Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  6233 Susan Dirr              56 Monclova        OH   23:52  7:41 
    2  4254 Melissa Hill            55 Maumee          OH   26:12  8:26 
    3  7546 Dale Theis              55 Sylvania        OH   27:45  8:56 
    4  5251 Nancy Burton            56 Toledo          OH   28:11  9:04 
    5   213 Sandra Konz             59 Sylvania        OH   28:25  9:09 
    6  5760 Lila Utter              55 Northwood       OH   29:08  9:23 
    7  5797 Hilary White            55 Holland         OH   29:19  9:26 
    8  4423 Diana Reinhard          56 New Riegel      OH   29:28  9:29 
    9  6869 Suzanne Martinko        59 Okolona         OH   30:05  9:41 
   10  4376 Archetta Smith          57 Carleton        MI   30:18  9:46 
   11  4368 Camille Pristash        56 Sylvania        OH   30:33  9:50 
   12  6083 Pam Kromenacker         56 Toledo          OH   30:55  9:57 
   13  5410 Martha Quiroga          55 Temperance      MI   30:55  9:57 
   14  4805 Adele Dahlin            57 Toledo          OH   31:13 10:03 
   15  4817 Linda Wilson            55 Lambertville    MI   31:25 10:07 
   16  6111 Gail Bocian             57 Monclova        OH   31:26 10:08 
   17  5255 Peggy Evens             59 Maumee          OH   31:56 10:17 
   18  4233 Marilyn Agee            55 Toledo          OH   32:21 10:25 
   19  5771 Audrey Weis-Maag        56 Toledo          OH   32:29 10:28 
   20  4434 Heather Obert           58 Toledo          OH   32:32 10:29 
   21  5636 Paula Hofmann           57 Maumee          OH   32:32 10:29 
   22  4009 Camille Sciplin         57 Toledo          OH   33:02 10:38 
   23  5750 Janet Fudge             55 Sylvania        OH   34:00 10:57 
   24  4448 Pat Hanna               55 Toledo          OH   34:07 10:59 
   25  8005 Penny Evans-Meyer       55 Bowling Green   OH   34:20 11:03 
   26  4018 Tia Meyer               56 Curtice         OH   34:23 11:04 
   27  4269 Maureen Moomey          56 Sylvania        OH   34:24 11:05 
   28   241 Ginny Hiltner           56 Sylvania        OH   37:02 11:55 
   29  6416 Nancy Dailey            59 Delta           OH   37:21 12:02 
   30  5059 Dawn Wright             56 Toledo          OH   38:01 12:15 
   31  5530 Coleen Shaw             58 Maumee          OH   39:57 12:52 
   32  6661 Corrine Sullivan        58 Groveport       OH   43:30 14:00 
   33  4497 Maureen Sullivan        57 Oregon          OH   43:30 14:01 
   34   230 Lyn Benavides           59 Findlay         OH   44:56 14:28 
   35  4005 Kathleen Siegel         57 Monclova        OH   46:25 14:57 
   36   209 Denise Dartt            57 Sylvania        OH   55:32 17:53 
   37  4124 Char Gillmor            58 Clyde           OH   58:40 18:53 
   38  4915 Tanna Walsh             56 Sylvania        OH 1:07:45 21:49 
   39  4107 Elaine Orphey           57 Maumee          OH 1:07:48 21:50 
   40  5721 Chris Kaiser            56 Holland         OH 1:17:27 24:56 



MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No.   Name                   Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  6522 Steve Noblet            60 Grand Rapids    OH   22:04  7:07 
    2  6201 David Koelsch           63 Toledo          OH   22:28  7:14 
    3  5917 Gary Valentine          62 Delta           OH   22:32  7:16 
    4  4703 John Flahie             61 Monclova        OH   22:44  7:19 
    5  5898 Harvey Popovich         60 Waterville      OH   23:26  7:33 
    6  7787 Alan Thompson           60 Toledo          OH   23:46  7:39 
    7  5562 Gilbert Wilson          60 Toledo          OH   25:41  8:16 
    8  7881 David Koester           63 Temperance      MI   25:58  8:22 
    9  7359 Terry Myers             63 Maumee          OH   26:30  8:32 
   10  5484 Ron Westfall            61 Perrysburg      OH   27:00  8:42 
   11  5865 Royce Wicks             64 Toledo          OH   27:01  8:42 
   12  7331 Dennis Metzer           60 Whitehouse      OH   27:03  8:43 
   13  5227 Jim Ellis               61 Toledo          OH   27:05  8:43 
   14  6323 Paul Wroe               60 Toledo          OH   27:55  8:59 
   15  7873 Robert Trumbly          62 Toledo          OH   28:32  9:11 
   16  5230 Jim Jones               62 Toledo          OH   28:36  9:13 
   17  6633 Bill Jenks              62 Sylvania        OH   28:43  9:15 
   18  4871 Cj Smith                62 Toledo          OH   29:38  9:33 
   19  5317 Mark Burton             60 Toledo          OH   30:12  9:44 
   20  4489 John Szuch              62 Perrysburg      OH   31:39 10:12 
   21  5488 Robert Fisher           60 Toledo          OH   32:11 10:22 
   22  7865 Mike Pienta             62 Temperance      MI   32:32 10:29 
   23  4708 Bill Kilby              63 Toledo          OH   32:56 10:36 
   24  6895 Wayne Crowther          60 Toledo          OH   34:21 11:04 
   25  5186 Larry Oberdorf          64 Rossford        OH   35:34 11:27 
   26  7924 Frank Schloss           62 Perrysburg      OH   36:34 11:46 
   27  5349 Clare Conrad            63 Toledo          OH   36:54 11:53 
   28  5447 Alan Colwell            63 Toledo          OH   39:58 12:52 
   29  7752 John McCarthy           62 Perrysburg      OH   43:00 13:51 
   30  6632 Paul Schunemann         60 Sylvania        OH 1:17:27 24:56 
   31  4553 Michael Beach           61 Holland         OH 1:21:34 26:15 



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No.   Name                   Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  5114 Rosie Moreno            63 Fremont         OH   28:49  9:17 
    2  4285 Sharon Berkoben         63 Perrysburg      OH   30:10  9:43 
    3  5487 Anne Tomassini          60 Sylvania        OH   30:49  9:56 
    4  5040 Kay Nickelsen           62 Woodville       OH   31:34 10:10 
    5  4644 Joy Price               60 Toledo          OH   31:35 10:10 
    6  5235 Janice Menzie           60 Toledo          OH   32:42 10:32 
    7  5883 Lee Mitchell            60 Sylvania        OH   33:00 10:38 
    8  7301 Sylvia Washburn         60 Maumee          OH   33:34 10:49 
    9  7330 Jan Metzger             60 Whitehouse      OH   33:34 10:49 
   10  5358 Ruby Williams           62 Toledo          OH   34:20 11:03 
   11  5443 Mary Radscheid          61 Toledo          OH   35:39 11:29 
   12  5946 Bertie Simcox           60 Toledo          OH   35:46 11:31 
   13  8020 Susan Russell           60 Toledo          OH   36:46 11:51 
   14  6523 Beverly St. Clair       61 Sylvania        OH   37:25 12:03 
   15  5103 Pam Southard            62 Germantown      OH   38:15 12:19 
   16  4294 Susan Flowers           60 Sylvania        OH   41:59 13:31 
   17  4561 Ramona Jenkins          63 Toledo          OH   42:51 13:48 
   18  5002 Sharon Elchert          60 Fostoria        OH   56:16 18:07 
   19   214 Dolores Krajewski       60 Toledo          OH 1:04:49 20:52 


MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No.   Name                   Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  6417 Gregg Gerber            65 Fremont         OH   24:01  7:44 
    2  4094 Jerome Tomc             68 Toledo          OH   29:08  9:23 
    3  7974 Bob O'Connor            65 Toledo          OH   33:14 10:42 
    4  5710 Tom Althoff             68 Grand Rapids    OH   33:57 10:56 
    5  7937 David Lindsley          68 Toledo          OH   34:05 10:59 
    6  5189 Kent Southard           65 Germantown      OH   34:35 11:08 
    7  4590 Carl Anderson           68 Monclova        OH   37:22 12:02 
    8  5192 Edward Extine           66 Toledo          OH   45:10 14:33 
    9  5196 Gary Austin             68 Rossford        OH 1:18:47 25:22 


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No.   Name                   Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  5108 Nella Harnishfeger      67 Grand Rapids    OH   32:51 10:35 
    2  6225 Katharine Hurst         66 Perrysburg      OH   35:24 11:24 
    3  5364 Anne Burnham            66 Toledo          OH   35:34 11:27 
    4  6038 Maureen Kirkby          65 Holland         OH   44:25 14:18 
    5   212 Janice Kimmet           67 Ottoville       OH   55:42 17:56 
    6  5264 Janice Kimmet           67 Ottoville       OH   55:44 17:57 
    7  5244 Karen Stone             67 Maumee          OH 1:00:23 19:26 



MALE AGE GROUP: 70-99
Place No.   Name                   Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  4577 Gerald Bazer            72 Toledo          OH   28:57  9:19 
    2   235 Rich Mariea             70 Maumee          OH   29:52  9:37 
    3  5232 Fred King               76 Lambertville    MI   30:26  9:48 
    4  5578 Robert Eigensee         78 Maumee          OH   31:44 10:13 
    5  5218 Anders Pedersen         76 Holland         OH   31:51 10:16 
    6  5867 Bernard Cherry          78 Oregon          OH   34:11 11:00 
    7  5248 William Aspach          71 Tiffin          OH   34:19 11:03 


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-99
Place No.   Name                   Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  6524 Lynda Stern             72 Sylvania        OH   34:32 11:07 
    2  7942 Linda Moore             71 Oregon          OH   40:28 13:02 
    3   202 Theresa Marvin          70 Metamora        OH   43:10 13:54 
    4  5399 Peggy Scott             78 Huron           OH   50:34 16:17 
    5  4371 Peg Sawyer              87 Toledo          OH   56:30 18:11 
    6  7471 Vickie Radel            76 Lambertville    MI 1:03:47 20:32 
    7  4306 Carol Friedman          70 Toledo          OH 1:24:36 27:14