Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Kindleberger 5K 2010

Sat Jul 10, 2010

Park St. & Orient

5K Run Overall Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2137 Morgan Timiney 18 Male 15:39
2 2161 Stuart Crowell 17 Male 16:30
3 2221 Ryan Bowman 17 Male 16:45
4 2047 Anthony Fici 15 Male 17:01
5 2208 Curt Aardema 26 Male 17:23
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
18 2227 Megan Osterling 23 Female 19:28
20 2061 Elley Hinkle 17 Female 19:35
27 2222 Peggy Zeeb 52 Female 20:06
33 2172 Alison Butler 16 Female 20:31
34 2017 Darla Brown 46 Female 20:32
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2137 Morgan Timiney 15:39
2 2161 Stuart Crowell 16:30
3 2221 Ryan Bowman 16:45
4 2047 Anthony Fici 17:01
5 2208 Curt Aardema 17:23
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
18 2227 Megan Osterling 19:28
20 2061 Elley Hinkle 19:35
27 2222 Peggy Zeeb 20:06
33 2172 Alison Butler 20:31
34 2017 Darla Brown 20:32

5K Run Age Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2137 Morgan Timiney 18 Male 15:39
1 2161 Stuart Crowell 17 Male 16:30
2 2221 Ryan Bowman 17 Male 16:45
1 2047 Anthony Fici 15 Male 17:01
1 2208 Curt Aardema 26 Male 17:23
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2227 Megan Osterling 23 Female 19:28
1 2061 Elley Hinkle 17 Female 19:35
1 2222 Peggy Zeeb 52 Female 20:06
2 2172 Alison Butler 16 Female 20:31
1 2017 Darla Brown 46 Female 20:32
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2137 Morgan Timiney 15:39
1 2161 Stuart Crowell 16:30
2 2221 Ryan Bowman 16:45
1 2047 Anthony Fici 17:01
1 2208 Curt Aardema 17:23
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2227 Megan Osterling 19:28
1 2061 Elley Hinkle 19:35
1 2222 Peggy Zeeb 20:06
2 2172 Alison Butler 20:31
1 2017 Darla Brown 20:32

5K Walk Overall Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2166 Bill Spooner 63 Male 38:52
3 2141 Zak Triplett 12 Male 40:16
5 2111 Richard Phillips 72 Male 41:30
6 2205 Rob Heasley 63 Male 41:38
19 2140 Jeff Triplett 51 Male 47:02
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 2099 Lynn Nappier 58 Female 39:30
4 2224 Amy Fialkoff 41 Female 40:57
7 2096 Renee Muday 33 Female 41:54
8 2253 Holly Zylstra 40 Female 42:07
9 2180 Missy Pluta 41 Female 42:33
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2166 Bill Spooner 38:52
3 2141 Zak Triplett 40:16
5 2111 Richard Phillips 41:30
6 2205 Rob Heasley 41:38
19 2140 Jeff Triplett 47:02
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 2099 Lynn Nappier 39:30
4 2224 Amy Fialkoff 40:57
7 2096 Renee Muday 41:54
8 2253 Holly Zylstra 42:07
9 2180 Missy Pluta 42:33

Searchable Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2137 MORGAN TIMINEY 18 Male 15:39
2 2161 STUART CROWELL 17 Male 16:30
3 2221 RYAN BOWMAN 17 Male 16:45
4 2047 ANTHONY FICI 15 Male 17:01
5 2208 CURT AARDEMA 26 Male 17:23
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
18 2227 MEGAN OSTERLING 23 Female 19:28
20 2061 ELLEY HINKLE 17 Female 19:35
27 2222 PEGGY ZEEB 52 Female 20:06
33 2172 ALISON BUTLER 16 Female 20:31
34 2017 DARLA BROWN 46 Female 20:32
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2137 MORGAN TIMINEY 15:39
2 2161 STUART CROWELL 16:30
3 2221 RYAN BOWMAN 16:45
4 2047 ANTHONY FICI 17:01
5 2208 CURT AARDEMA 17:23
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
18 2227 MEGAN OSTERLING 19:28
20 2061 ELLEY HINKLE 19:35
27 2222 PEGGY ZEEB 20:06
33 2172 ALISON BUTLER 20:31
34 2017 DARLA BROWN 20:32