Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Kiawah Island Marathon/Half Marathon

Sat Dec 10, 2005

Kiawah Island, SC, 29455

**Awards list and Half Marathon Results follow Marathon results**


28th KIAWAH ISLAND MARATHON  26.2 MILE ROAD RACE  KIAWAH ISLAND, SC  
DECEMBER 10, 2005    USATF certified course # SC02031BS
    Results compiled by Race Management Systems(RMS), www.rmssports.com
Place Div No.   Name                Age S City         St Time    Chiptim  Pace  
===== === ===== =================== === = ============ == ======= =======  ===== 
    1   1  4176 Joerg Schmidt        42 M Summerville  SC 2:37:06 2:37:02*  6:00 
    2   2  3500 John Gostomski       40 M Lexington    KY 2:41:00 2:40:58*  6:09 
    3   1  4487 John Hood            34 M Sevierville  TN 2:42:03 2:42:02*  6:11 
    4   1  4485 Paul Okerberg        47 M Kennesaw     GA 2:43:13 2:43:12*  6:14 
    5   2  3015 David Allison        45 M N Augusta    SC 2:49:25 2:49:22*  6:28 
    6   2  4117 Kenny Roberts        34 M Carrboro     NC 2:49:32 2:49:29*  6:28 
    7   1  3640 Trent Humphreys      29 M Greenwood    SC 2:51:48 2:51:47*  6:34 
    8   2  3072 Jeremy Becraft       29 M Mt. Pleasant SC 2:52:34 2:51:55*  6:34 
    9   3  3929 Chris Moscatello     30 M Greensboro   NC 2:53:09 2:53:08*  6:37 
   10   3  4011 Michael Parker       42 M Goose Creek  SC 2:53:25 2:53:24*  6:37 
   11   1  3656 Jennifer Jacobs      25 F Cary         NC 2:53:43 2:53:41*  6:38 
   12   4  3657 Neil Jacobs          31 M Cary         NC 2:54:19 2:54:15*  6:39 
   13   1  4285 Tere Stouffer        39 F Knoxville    TN 2:55:44 2:55:28*  6:42 
   14   3  3494 Andrew Goodwin       26 M Taylors      SC 2:56:10 2:56:07*  6:44 
   15   1  3347 Kenneth Dixon        38 M N Augusta    SC 2:56:58 2:56:54*  6:45 
   16   4  4477 Scott Zmrhal         29 M New York     NY 2:57:12 2:57:02*  6:46 
   17   1  3884 Brett Mclane         23 M Charlotte    NC 2:57:37 2:57:31*  6:47 
   18   2  4333 Ryan Thompson        24 M Auburn       AL 2:57:57 2:57:53*  6:48 
   19   2  4346 Eileen Torres        35 F Decatur      GA 2:59:31 2:59:30*  6:51 
   20   5  3379 Ryan Edmond          33 M Atlanta      GA 2:59:40 2:59:18*  6:51 
   21   6  4021 Jason Pattillo       30 M Augusta      GA 2:59:43 2:59:41*  6:52 
   22   4  3652 Sam Inman            43 M Greenville   SC 2:59:58 2:59:52*  6:52 
   23   5  3107 Gary Bolton          44 M Raleigh      NC 2:59:59 2:59:58*  6:52 
   24   7  3109 Dave Bonita          30 M New York     NY 3:00:33 3:00:23*  6:53 
   25   6  4067 David Quick          41 M Mt Pleasant  SC 3:00:34 3:00:32*  6:54 
   26   2  3431 John Foster          36 M Central      SC 3:01:37 3:01:13*  6:55 
   27   3  3153 Gregory Brown        37 M Mt. Pleasant SC 3:02:10 3:02:07*  6:57 
   28   5  3975 Rocky Oakes          25 M Cary         NC 3:02:15 3:02:09*  6:57 
   29   6  4111 Carl Robbins         28 M Raleigh      NC 3:02:18 3:01:59*  6:57 
   30   7  4146 Jeff Ruble           42 M Columbia     SC 3:02:18 3:02:03*  6:57 
   31   3  3369 George Dunleavy      46 M Mt. Pleasant SC 3:02:23 3:02:20*  6:58 
   32   2  3675 Emily Johnson        26 F Johns Island SC 3:03:17 3:03:11*  7:00 
   33   4  4355 John Trump           46 M Columbia     SC 3:03:45 3:03:32*  7:00 
   34   5  3213 Tim Carter           49 M Greer        SC 3:03:51 3:03:38*  7:01 
   35   7  3049 Adam Barb            28 M Cary         NC 3:04:16 3:04:12*  7:02 
   36   3  3027 Kristi Arledge       35 F Simpsonville SC 3:04:47 3:04:42*  7:03 
   37   8  3110 Jonathan Boocock     42 M Ottawa       ON 3:05:32 3:05:32*  7:05 
   38   9  4026 John Pazdan          43 M Greenville   SC 3:05:35 3:05:23*  7:05 
   39   3  4135 Jonathan Ross        19 M Spartanburg  SC 3:05:41 3:05:22*  7:05 
   40   4  3419 Mason Ferratt        36 M N Charleston SC 3:05:46 3:05:37*  7:05 
   41  10  4299 Eric Stuber          42 M Lansing      MI 3:05:57 3:05:41*  7:05 
   42   6  3627 Keith Houck          47 M Chapel Hill  NC 3:05:57 3:05:40*  7:05 
   43   1  4381 Martha Vidal         34 F Tampa        FL 3:06:03 3:05:55*  7:06 
   44   8  4222 Neil Simon           33 M Atlanta      GA 3:06:13 3:05:53*  7:06 
   45  11  3775 Jerry Letendre       44 M Spartanburg  SC 3:06:28 3:06:14*  7:07 
   46   4  4175 Brandon Schmandt     21 M Asheville    NC 3:06:33 3:06:10*  7:07 
   47   8  3916 Johnny Moody         29 M Matthews     NC 3:06:53 3:06:39*  7:08 
   48   9  3065 Brent Beall          31 M Clarkesville GA 3:07:04 3:06:36*  7:07 
   49   1  3430 Dave Forrest         53 M Charlotte    NC 3:07:10 3:07:04*  7:09 
   50   5  3682 Padgett Johnson      38 M Greenville   SC 3:07:22 3:07:06*  7:09 
   51  12  3797 Leighton Lord        42 M Columbia     SC 3:08:11 3:07:56*  7:11 
   52   7  3628 Mark Houde           48 M Camden       SC 3:08:37 3:08:34*  7:12 
   53  13  4087 Jeff Reece           44 M Apex         NC 3:08:49 3:08:48*  7:13 
   54  14  3416 Bratton Fennell      41 M Mt Pleasant  SC 3:08:56 3:08:51*  7:13 
   55  10  4326 Justin Thomas        31 M New York     NY 3:08:58 3:08:47*  7:12 
   56   6  4093 Andrew Renton        37 M Wilmington   NC 3:09:06 3:08:44*  7:12 
   57   7  4296 Mark Stuart          35 M Lexington    KY 3:09:06 3:09:03*  7:13 
   58   5  3484 Casey Gish           21 M Asheville    NC 3:09:08 3:08:33*  7:12 
   59  11  3257 Aaron Colangelo      31 M Washington   DC 3:09:25 3:09:15*  7:14 
   60   8  3315 Kermit Davis         39 M Auburn       AL 3:10:01 3:09:55*  7:15 
   61   9  4430 Dylan Wiek           27 M Columbia     SC 3:10:11 3:10:01   7:15 
   62   2  3716 Ale Kennedy          33 F Augusta      GA 3:10:12 3:10:08*  7:16 
   63   9  3307 Walter Czarnecki     37 M Bloomfield   MI 3:10:40 3:10:12*  7:16 
   64  10  4057 Greg Powell          35 M Hartsville   SC 3:10:58 3:10:46*  7:17 
   65  12  3180 Brendan Burke        32 M Bethesda     MD 3:10:59 3:10:56   7:17 
   66  13  3649 Scott Infanger       30 M Nashville    TN 3:11:02 3:10:52   7:17 
   67   6  3008 Patrick Addabbo      19 M Asheville    NC 3:11:14 3:10:38   7:17 
   68  15  4398 Dale Waters          40 M Leland       NC 3:11:36 3:11:25*  7:19 
   69  10  4424 Mike White           25 M Sanford      NC 3:12:11 3:11:33   7:19 
   70   2  4387 John Walker          53 M Chattanooga  TN 3:12:35 3:12:17*  7:20 
   71   3  4368 Megan Valentine      27 F Williston    VT 3:12:55 3:12:21*  7:21 
   72  11  3359 Jeff Dubis           39 M Raleigh      NC 3:12:57 3:12:42*  7:21 
   73  12  3850 Jody Mcauley         38 M Mt Pleasant  SC 3:13:06 3:12:50*  7:22 
   74  13  3437 Stephen Fraser       35 M Chapel Hill  NC 3:13:32 3:13:27*  7:23 
   75  14  3294 Gregg Cromer         36 M Summerville  SC 3:14:11 3:14:11*  7:25 
   76  15  3526 Erik Gruner          36 M Arlington    VA 3:14:25 3:14:18*  7:25 
   77   4  3378 Kristin Eddy         35 F Reston       VA 3:14:26 3:14:16*  7:25 
   78  14  3734 Bradford Koch        34 M Charlotte    NC 3:14:28 3:13:57   7:24 
   79  15  3532 Robert Gustafson     34 M Ringgold     GA 3:14:47 3:14:29   7:26 
   80  16  3886 Tom Mclean           43 M Winston-Sale NC 3:15:00 3:14:44*  7:26 
   81  16  3465 Jamie Gaspari        30 M Apt I        NC 3:15:12 3:14:25   7:25 
   82   7  4167 Andrew Sayce         18 M Greer        SC 3:15:49 3:15:45   7:28 
   83   8  4442 R Taylor Williamson  23 M Louisville   TN 3:16:09 3:16:03   7:29 
   84  16  3686 Dan Johnston         36 M Rock Hill    SC 3:16:13 3:16:00   7:29 
   85  11  3179 Adam Burke           27 M Raleigh      NC 3:16:56 3:16:36   7:30 
   86  12  3569 Travis Harris        29 M Ninety-Six   SC 3:17:01 3:17:00   7:31 
   87  17  4229 Kevin Skurski        34 M Knoxville    TN 3:17:14 3:17:09   7:32 
   88  17  4161 Craig Sandstrom      39 M Simpsonville SC 3:17:18 3:17:05   7:31 
   89  18  3891 Jason Mcquaid        36 M Richmond     VA 3:17:30 3:17:11   7:32 
   90   8  3325 Mark Dedow           47 M Clarkston    MI 3:17:34 3:16:59*  7:31 
   91  19  4472 Tim Young            36 M Evans        GA 3:17:34 3:17:24   7:32 
   92  18  3820 Peter Mandy          34 M Cabin John   MD 3:17:45 3:17:16   7:32 
   93  13  4143 Bryce Rowe           29 M Richmond     VA 3:17:51 3:17:32   7:33 
   94   1  4478 Madeleine Zolfo      41 F Fuquay Varin NC 3:17:55 3:17:45*  7:33 
   95  20  4351 Jeff Trantham        37 M Candler      NC 3:17:57 3:17:40   7:33 
   96  17  3433 Kenny Foster         42 M Charlotte    NC 3:18:01 3:17:26*  7:32 
   97  18  4001 Chris Page           40 M Charlotte    NC 3:18:10 3:17:49*  7:33 
   98  21  4322 Timothy Tenne        35 M Mt Pleasant  SC 3:18:13 3:18:10   7:34 
   99  19  4356 Eugene Tschudy       41 M Wando        SC 3:18:20 3:17:55*  7:33 
  100  20  3679 Lewis Johnson        43 M Atlanta      GA 3:18:31 3:18:22*  7:34 
  101  22  3984 James O'leary        38 M Irmo         SC 3:18:33 3:18:29   7:35 
  102  23  4188 Peter Schwanke       37 M Westfield Ce OH 3:18:43 3:18:19   7:34 
  103  24  3887 Fitzhugh Mcmurry     39 M Fallston     NC 3:18:53 3:18:42   7:35 
  104   2  3361 Martha Dudley        41 F Tampa        FL 3:19:02 3:18:44*  7:35 
  105   3  3221 Marilyn Caulfield    43 F Sayville     NY 3:19:18 3:19:12*  7:36 
  106  21  3404 Jeffery Fairbanks    42 M Mullins      SC 3:19:31 3:19:27*  7:37 
  107   1  3558 Jan Hardwick         59 M Dillon       SC 3:19:37 3:19:35*  7:37 
  108  14  4457 Galen Holland        28 M Asheville    NC 3:19:50 3:19:44   7:38 
  109   2  4367 John Valentine       56 M Roxbury      VT 3:19:54 3:19:20*  7:37 
  110   9  4444 Bob Wilson           46 M Kennesaw     GA 3:19:58 3:19:55*  7:38 
  111  19  4211 Christopher Shields  33 M Cary         NC 3:20:16 3:20:07   7:38 
  112  22  4190 Willaim Scoggins     41 M Oakton       VA 3:20:19 3:20:12   7:39 
  113  10  4183 Scott Schoedler      47 M Cary         NC 3:20:35 3:20:26*  7:39 
  114  23  4210 John Sherman         42 M Asheville    NC 3:20:38 3:20:16   7:39 
  115  25  4320 Robert Teachman      38 M Mt Pleasant  SC 3:20:46 3:20:44   7:40 
  116  24  4431 John Wiggenhorn      44 M Cary         NC 3:21:03 3:20:33   7:39 
  117   3  4017 Mike Pastore         50 M Greer        SC 3:21:14 3:20:54*  7:40 
  118  11  3549 Lawrence Hamilton    46 M Raleigh      NC 3:21:16 3:21:11*  7:41 
  119  25  3819 Victor Malpica       42 M Simpsonville SC 3:22:28 3:22:14   7:43 
  120  26  3917 Steve Moody          42 M Cornelius    NC 3:22:48 3:22:24   7:44 
  121  12  4234 Eric Smith           47 M Greenwood    SC 3:22:52 3:21:57*  7:43 
  122  26  3156 Lex Brown            39 M Beaufort     SC 3:22:59 3:22:24   7:44 
  123  27  3548 Michael Ham          40 M Charlotte    NC 3:23:03 3:22:31   7:44 
  124  27  4178 Guido Schnabel       38 M Clemson      SC 3:23:22 3:23:17   7:46 
  125  13  4122 Walter Robinson      46 M Raleigh      NC 3:23:22 3:22:52*  7:45 
  126  28  3554 Brian Hann           36 M Camden       SC 3:24:01 3:23:58   7:47 
  127  14  3040 David Ayre           45 M Ridgefield   CT 3:24:49 3:24:45*  7:49 
  128  29  4213 Thomas Shields       37 M Richmond     VA 3:25:02 3:24:41   7:49 
  129  30  3079 Christopher Bennett  38 M Douglasville GA 3:25:10 3:25:06   7:50 
  130  15  4302 Gary Stutte          49 M Titusville   FL 3:25:13 3:24:52*  7:49 
  131  31  4379 Vincent Vercamen     39 M Dunedin      FL 3:25:16 3:24:54   7:49 
  132  32  3800 D. Lucchesi          38 M Charlotte    NC 3:25:20 3:25:03   7:50 
  133  20  3773 Bryon Leggett        32 M Greenville   SC 3:25:51 3:25:42   7:51 
  134  16  3939 Robert Murphy        49 M Nashville    TN 3:26:06 3:25:44*  7:51 
  135   4  3955 Darrell Newby        50 M Greenwood    SC 3:26:38 3:26:35*  7:53 
  136  17  3178 Patt Burgin          49 M Waynesville  NC 3:26:47 3:26:16*  7:53 
  137   4  3662 Jennifer Jellig      26 F Virginia Bch VA 3:26:50 3:26:38*  7:53 
  138  28  3515 Liam Grieser         41 M Virginia Bch VA 3:26:50 3:26:41   7:53 
  139   5  3493 Jim Goodrum          53 M Asheville    NC 3:27:19 3:26:50*  7:54 
  140  33  3366 Fred Dummar          36 M Fayetteville NC 3:27:36 3:27:16   7:55 
  141  34  3194 Scot Bytnar          39 M Columbia     SC 3:27:40 3:27:26   7:55 
  142  29  4080 Hal Ray              44 M Columbia     SC 3:27:40 3:27:26   7:55 
  143   6  4050 Michael Pomarole     50 M West Roxbury MA 3:27:41 3:27:22*  7:55 
  144  35  3949 Michael Nash         35 M Duluth       GA 3:27:43 3:27:24   7:55 
  145  30  3941 Donnie Murray        44 M Morrisville  NC 3:27:44 3:27:32   7:55 
  146   9  3564 Chuck Harrell        23 M Blacksburg   VA 3:27:47 3:27:44   7:56 
  147   4  4315 Karen Tartick        43 F Cary         NC 3:28:20 3:28:05*  7:57 
  148  18  4079 Michael Rasmussen    48 M Newport News VA 3:28:26 3:27:46*  7:56 
  149   3  3737 Samidha Konkar       33 F Carrboro     NC 3:28:31 3:28:20*  7:57 
  150  19  3714 Chuck Kendall        48 M Virginia Bch VA 3:28:35 3:27:42*  7:56 
  151  21  4072 Thomas Rajala        30 M Conover      NC 3:28:57 3:28:49   7:58 
  152  36  3765 David Lathan         38 M Rock Hill    SC 3:28:59 3:28:47   7:58 
  153  20  4154 Gregory Sackett      49 M Winter Sprin FL 3:29:04 3:28:04*  7:57 
  154  31  3417 Jeff Ferner          44 M Hickory      NC 3:29:17 3:28:48   7:58 
  155  32  3581 Scott Hayward        42 M Hudson       NC 3:29:19 3:28:07   7:57 
  156  37  4065 Michael Pryor        36 M New Bern     NC 3:29:38 3:29:29   8:00 
  157  38  3717 Todd Kennedy         35 M Atlanta      GA 3:29:39 3:29:19   7:59 
  158  10  3956 Forest Newby         23 M Greenwood    SC 3:29:58 3:29:55   8:01 
  159   7  3240 Daniel Clapper       52 M N Charleston SC 3:29:59 3:29:45*  8:00 
  160   5  3114 Laura Boselowitz     37 F Mt. Pleasant SC 3:30:02 3:29:48*  8:01 
  161   4  3076 Jennifer Bell        32 F Brasstown    NC 3:30:08 3:29:32*  8:00 
  162   3  4110 Terry Ringle         59 M Lexington    KY 3:30:23 3:30:11*  8:01 
  163   8  4092 David Renneisen      50 M Goose Creek  SC 3:30:24 3:30:02*  8:01 
  164   5  3024 Alison Andrews       28 F Augusta      GA 3:30:27 3:29:58*  8:01 
  165  33  4133 Ed Roshitsh          41 M Mt Pleasant  SC 3:30:27 3:30:12   8:02 
  166  34  4412 Mitchell Wells       40 M Wake Forest  NC 3:30:32 3:30:25   8:02 
  167  21  3763 Jeffery Larson       48 M Murphy       NC 3:30:37 3:30:01   8:01 
  168   5  4100 Elizabeth Rich       33 F Franklin     TN 3:30:49 3:30:42*  8:03 
  169  39  3478 Carsten Giessmann    37 M Ridgefield P NJ 3:30:53 3:29:51   8:01 
  170  40  4488 David Mize           39 M Columbia     SC 3:31:08 3:30:50   8:03 
  171  22  3815 Wail Malaty          48 M Hendersonvil NC 3:31:29 3:30:48   8:03 
  172  35  3848 James Mcardle        42 M Charlotte    NC 3:31:44 3:30:34   8:02 
  173  36  3454 Tom Gabell           43 M Rockingham   NC 3:31:49 3:27:38   7:56 
  174   6  4104 Holly Richter        38 F Fayetteville NC 3:32:26 3:31:48*  8:05 
  175  41  3224 Tony Chadwick        35 M Cary         NC 3:32:49 3:32:20   8:06 
  176   6  3592 Angela Heuchan       31 F Tampa        FL 3:32:58 3:32:16*  8:06 
  177  22  3192 Terrence Byron       33 M Apex         NC 3:33:12 3:32:34   8:07 
  178   9  3582 Jim Hearn            52 M Norcross     GA 3:33:40 3:33:26*  8:09 
  179  23  4371 Dale Van Slambrook   47 M Goose Creek  SC 3:33:49 3:33:22   8:09 
  180  15  3174 William Buchanan     29 M Lexington    SC 3:34:04 3:33:13   8:08 
  181  24  4016 Thomas Pasternak     45 M River Forest IL 3:34:16 3:34:15   8:11 
  182   6  3464 Wesleigh Gary        25 F Tampa        FL 3:34:38 3:33:56*  8:10 
  183  42  3545 Ron Hall             38 M Sanford      NC 3:34:46 3:34:09   8:11 
  184   4  4109 Bob Ring             57 M Harrisonburg VA 3:34:57 3:34:18*  8:11 
  185  23  4314 Wes Tarkington       30 M Liberty Town OH 3:35:21 3:34:10   8:11 
  186  43  3846 John Mcalhany        39 M Hodges       SC 3:35:22 3:34:43   8:12 
  187   7  3381 Marianto Egui        35 F Tampa        FL 3:35:23 3:35:04*  8:13 
  188  10  3756 Bobby Lamy           51 M Winston-Sale NC 3:35:47 3:35:21   8:13 
  189  44  3614 Winston Holliday     37 M Columbia     SC 3:36:01 3:35:45   8:14 
  190  11  3986 Steve Olson          54 M Lexington    KY 3:36:11 3:36:06   8:15 
  191   5  4137 Steven Ross          58 M Cordova      TN 3:36:29 3:35:38*  8:14 
  192   1  3286 Kelly Craig          21 F Raleigh      NC 3:36:29 3:35:33*  8:14 
  193  37  3482 Rodney Gilmore       42 M Smithfield   NC 3:36:34 3:35:50   8:14 
  194   7  3655 Theresa Jacob        25 F East Strouds PA 3:36:37 3:36:31*  8:16 
  195  45  3472 Cary Gentry          36 M Summerfield  NC 3:36:55 3:36:35   8:16 
  196  25  4062 Robert Preslar       47 M Salisbury    NC 3:37:10 3:36:49   8:17 
  197  38  3925 Michael Morris       40 M Anderson     SC 3:37:17 3:36:42   8:16 
  198  24  3011 Marty Albrecht       30 M Concord      NC 3:37:33 3:37:05   8:17 
  199  39  3952 Victor Neill         42 M Concord      NC 3:37:33 3:37:05   8:17 
  200  40  4177 Uwe Schmidt          44 M Werne        GE 3:37:50 3:37:21   8:18 
  201   6  3042 Richard Baber        55 M Glastonbury  CT 3:37:55 3:37:03*  8:17 
  202   7  3007 Sharon Adams         30 F Reston       VA 3:38:10 3:37:51*  8:19 
  203   8  4008 Laura Papas          33 F Boulder      CO 3:38:14 3:37:45*  8:19 
  204   1  3565 David Harrell        63 M Chevy Chase  MD 3:38:16 3:37:36*  8:18 
  205  41  3816 Jonathan Malin       42 M Chapel Hill  NC 3:38:22 3:37:18   8:18 
  206  42  3081 Christopher Benson   42 M Rock Hill    SC 3:38:27 3:38:20   8:20 
  207   8  3274 Lorelei Costa        28 F Wrightsville NC 3:38:28 3:37:35*  8:18 
  208  46  3741 Tom Kotterer         39 M Richmond Hil GA 3:38:34 3:36:54   8:17 
  209   8  3084 Allison Bernhardt    36 F Knoxville    TN 3:38:35 3:38:24*  8:20 
  210  26  3518 Mike Griffin         47 M Hampton      SC 3:38:41 3:38:35   8:21 
  211   9  3902 Kelly Miller         32 F Tampa        FL 3:38:59 3:38:16*  8:20 
  212  10  3232 Katrin Choate        32 F Charlotte    NC 3:39:01 3:38:16*  8:20 
  213  16  3457 Aaron Gall           26 M N Charleston SC 3:39:09 3:38:12   8:20 
  214  25  4046 Eric Pitts           32 M Greer        SC 3:39:28 3:38:59   8:22 
  215  43  4113 Steve Robbins        41 M Easley       SC 3:39:31 3:39:05   8:22 
  216  47  4091 Jay Reiff            38 M Raleigh      NC 3:39:35 3:39:13   8:22 
  217   5  4382 Barbara Wagner       44 F Mt Pleasant  SC 3:39:36 3:39:03*  8:22 
  218  26  3168 Gary Bruce           32 M Asheville    NC 3:39:40 3:38:30   8:20 
  219  44  3031 Michael Arrowsmith   41 M Greer        SC 3:39:51 3:39:34   8:23 
  220  45  4310 Thomas Taber         42 M Greenwood    SC 3:39:57 3:39:45   8:23 
  221  48  3731 David Knight         37 M Columbia     SC 3:40:16 3:39:46   8:23 
  222   9  4245 Rebecca Smith-Patti  28 F Augusta      GA 3:40:26 3:40:20   8:25 
  223   9  3767 Carol Lawson         37 F Pendleton    SC 3:40:30 3:40:04*  8:24 
  224  46  4107 Keith Rigsbee        40 M Morganton    NC 3:40:49 3:40:42   8:26 
  225   7  4014 Ken Partel           57 M Cornelius    NC 3:41:06 3:40:28*  8:25 
  226  27  4197 Bruce Seelinger      46 M Apex         NC 3:41:09 3:40:47   8:26 
  227      3451 Guenter Full         65 M Simpsonville SC 3:41:18 3:41:18*  8:27 
  228   1  4061 Jan Prenoveau        49 F Harwinton    CT 3:41:27 3:40:35*  8:25 
  229  49  3610 Craig Holcomb        38 M Garrettsvill OH 3:41:36 3:40:35   8:25 
  230  12  4187 Dan Schwanbeck       52 M Adairsville  GA 3:41:40 3:40:17   8:25 
  231  10  3120 Julie Bowden         39 F Maryville    TN 3:41:44 3:40:21*  8:25 
  232  11  3308 Lisa Dahl            38 F Lexington    KY 3:41:46 3:41:26*  8:27 
  233  11  3102 Jessica Blunden      34 F Raleigh      NC 3:41:47 3:40:32   8:25 
  234  28  3754 Thomas La Bone       48 M Aiken        SC 3:41:48 3:41:30   8:27 
  235   8  3064 Don Baun             55 M Perrysville  OH 3:41:59 3:41:01*  8:26 
  236  47  3863 Greg Mcdonald        43 M Louisville   KY 3:42:07 3:41:18   8:27 
  237  50  3607 Chris Hockenberry    35 M Fayetteville NC 3:42:15 3:40:16   8:25 
  238   6  4019 Lisa Patarini        40 F Emsworth     PA 3:42:26 3:41:52*  8:28 
  239  51  4293 Rick Stroud          37 M Chapin       SC 3:42:31 3:42:18   8:29 
  240  48  4292 Kevin Stroud         40 M Danville     IL 3:42:32 3:42:22   8:29 
  241  12  3067 Kristi Bean          37 F Cumming      GA 3:42:37 3:41:23*  8:27 
  242   9  3860 Stephen Mccrae Jr    57 M York         SC 3:42:43 3:42:26*  8:30 
  243  49  3996 Ben Owens            41 M Charleston   WV 3:42:45 3:41:46   8:28 
  244  50  3577 Charles Hayes        44 M Asheboro     NC 3:42:57 3:42:53   8:31 
  245  10  3852 Phil Mccann          56 M Charlotte    NC 3:43:04 3:42:55*  8:31 
  246  51  3384 Daniel Eller         44 M Atlanta      GA 3:43:06 3:42:33   8:30 
  247  52  4009 Edward Paraiso       36 M Glen Allen   VA 3:43:08 3:42:29   8:30 
  248  13  4490 Will Jones           52 M Atlanta      GA 3:43:24 3:43:12   8:31 
  249  29  4034 Fred Perrino         49 M Winston-Sale NC 3:43:36 3:43:09   8:31 
  250   1  4394 Ruth Warnock         51 F New Bern     NC 3:43:37 3:42:57*  8:31 
  251  14  4144 Larry Roy            51 M Cincinnati   OH 3:43:46 3:42:51   8:30 
  252  30  3009 Kyle Addy            48 M Little Mount SC 3:43:50 3:42:59   8:31 
  253  27  3113 Todd Bookless        34 M Ridgefield   CT 3:44:02 3:43:35   8:32 
  254  52  3625 Carl Horton          41 M Brookfield   WI 3:44:15 3:43:23   8:32 
  255  13  3729 Michelle Klapheke    36 F Charlotte    NC 3:44:20 3:43:28*  8:32 
  256  53  4085 Matthew Rebl         35 M Summerville  SC 3:44:47 3:44:11   8:34 
  257  12  4283 Diane Stoner         34 F Charlotte    NC 3:45:02 3:44:39   8:35 
  258  31  4106 Michael Riggins      48 M Easley       SC 3:45:04 3:45:00   8:35 
  259  14  3231 Jodi Chester         39 F Alpharetta   GA 3:45:21 3:44:19*  8:34 
  260  13  3016 Karyn Alman          31 F Waitsfield   VT 3:45:24 3:44:06   8:33 
  261  15  3940 Sandra Murphy        38 F Evans        GA 3:45:40 3:44:35*  8:34 
  262  28  3906 John Mills           34 M Hickory      NC 3:45:46 3:44:52   8:35 
  263  17  3659 Joshua James         29 M Charlotte    NC 3:45:52 3:45:14   8:36 
  264  54  3253 Casey Coffer         35 M Columbia     SC 3:45:55 3:45:22   8:36 
  265  55  4319 Nicholas Taylor      37 M Gilbert      SC 3:46:11 3:45:49   8:37 
  266  11  3223 Steve Cerveny        23 M Durham       NC 3:46:11 3:45:36   8:37 
  267  14  3580 Maribel Hayes        34 F Asheville    NC 3:46:13 3:46:03   8:38 
  268  10  3567 Jessica Harris       26 F Winston-Sale NC 3:46:23 3:45:40   8:37 
  269   2  3997 Katherine Owens      45 F Summerville  SC 3:46:25 3:46:08*  8:38 
  270  16  4010 Sang Park            35 F Raleigh      NC 3:46:34 3:45:43   8:37 
  271  32  3805 Foster Lynch         48 M Concord      NC 3:46:35 3:46:24   8:39 
  272  53  4504 Robert Morse         41 M Simpsonville SC 3:46:42 3:46:08   8:38 
  273  18  3868 Matt Mcfadden        28 M Greenville   SC 3:46:45 3:46:37   8:39 
  274  33  3890 Al Mcneill           45 M Cary         NC 3:46:53 3:46:08   8:38 
  275  15  3883 Mark Mckinney        53 M Landenberg   PA 3:46:59 3:45:10   8:36 
  276  29  3209 Alberto Carrillo     33 M Johnson City TN 3:46:59 3:46:51   8:40 
  277  56  4470 Alva Young           37 M Spartanburg  SC 3:47:01 3:46:01   8:38 
  278  30  3947 Roger Myers          32 M Spartanburg  SC 3:47:11 3:46:39   8:39 
  279  15  3148 Debra Brown          34 F Mt. Pleasant SC 3:47:16 3:47:14   8:40 
  280  57  4297 Steve Stuart         37 M Simpsonville SC 3:47:20 3:46:08   8:38 
  281  16  4345 Tom Torkildsen       50 M Matthews     NC 3:47:22 3:47:19   8:41 
  282  16  4479 Kristen Zolla        31 F Atlanta      GA 3:47:27 3:46:15   8:38 
  283  31  3022 Jeffrey Andiorio     32 M Huntersville NC 3:47:29 3:46:39   8:39 
  284  58  3589 Michael Herman       38 M Chapel Hill  NC 3:47:32 3:46:57   8:40 
  285  32  3707 Timothy Keane        34 M East Point   GA 3:48:02 3:47:48   8:42 
  286  54  4339 Jody Tinsley         41 M Townville    SC 3:48:23 3:46:41   8:39 
  287  17  4455 Janeen Wood          30 F Columbia     SC 3:48:23 3:47:51   8:42 
  288  59  4456 Steve Wood           37 M Columbia     SC 3:48:23 3:47:49   8:42 
  289  11  4337 Jeffrey Thornton     59 M Danville     KY 3:48:23 3:47:44   8:42 
  290  12  4151 Jerry Ryan           55 M Trent Woods  NC 3:48:27 3:47:41   8:42 
  291   2  3215 Manuela Carvalho     51 F Washington   DC 3:48:36 3:47:56*  8:42 
  292  33  3056 Frank Bartel         32 M Charleston   SC 3:48:41 3:47:28   8:41 
  293  13  4380 Ralph Veytia         55 M Spartanburg  SC 3:49:01 3:48:28   8:43 
  294  55  3706 Phil Kean            43 M Winter Park  FL 3:49:11 3:48:12   8:43 
  295   7  3989 Christie Orschell    42 F Indianapolis IN 3:49:12 3:47:48*  8:42 
  296  17  4116 Jim Roberts          54 M Greenville   SC 3:49:28 3:36:48   8:17 
  297   3  3826 Pam Manuel           50 F Savannah     GA 3:49:29 3:48:32*  8:43 
  298  11  4165 Jackie Savage        25 F Charlotte    NC 3:49:30 3:48:25   8:43 
  299  60  3140 Joel Brenner         38 M N Augusta    SC 3:49:36 3:49:09   8:45 
  300  14  3094 Gary Bishop          59 M Akron        OH 3:49:42 3:49:21   8:45 
  301  12  3743 John Krahling        20 M Goose Creek  SC 3:49:46 3:49:04   8:45 
  302  17  3745 Eva-Marie Kremer     35 F Apple Valley MN 3:49:50 3:49:18   8:45 
  303  18  3828 Claudia Marin        31 F Lexington    KY 3:49:57 3:49:36   8:46 
  304  19  3230 Lisa Cheney          32 F Andover      MA 3:49:58 3:49:03   8:45 
  305   8  3037 Sandy Austin         43 F Asheville    NC 3:50:11 3:50:01   8:47 
  306  61  3553 Graham Hankey        38 M Amherst      NH 3:50:16 3:48:50   8:44 
  307  62  3125 Charles Bradford     39 M Portage      MI 3:50:30 3:49:07   8:45 
  308  15  3988 Thomas O'rourke      55 M Reading      MA 3:50:33 3:50:21   8:48 
  309  18  3106 Paul Bolger          51 M Reading      MA 3:50:33 3:50:21   8:48 
  310  56  4184 Tracy Schooler       42 M Cross        SC 3:50:36 3:50:33   8:48 
  311  63  3943 Francis Muthoka      36 M Washington   DC 3:50:39 3:50:12   8:47 
  312  12  4392 Angel Walter         27 F Kenosha      WI 3:50:43 3:50:24   8:48 
  313  64  3954 Chris Neuman         39 M Waxhaw       NC 3:50:46 3:46:55   8:40 
  314  57  3833 Timothy Martin       44 M Atlanta      GA 3:50:59 3:50:25   8:48 
  315  65  3646 John Hutchinson      38 M Rockingham   NC 3:51:10 3:46:58   8:40 
  316   4  3410 Dee Anna Farnell     52 F Belleair     FL 3:51:15 3:50:21*  8:48 
  317      4078 Charlie Raper        69 M Maryville    TN 3:51:26 3:50:16*  8:47 
  318  58  4305 David Svendsgaard    40 M Raleigh      NC 3:51:34 3:50:18   8:47 
  319  34  3495 Michael Goodwin      34 M Columbia     SC 3:51:34 3:51:14   8:50 
  320  34  3096 John Blake           47 M Chapel Hill  NC 3:51:36 3:39:22   8:22 
  321  66  4473 Tony Young           38 M Hickory      NC 3:51:40 3:50:49   8:49 
  322  67  3397 Brett Etienne        38 M Avon         IN 3:51:41 3:48:48   8:44 
  323  13  3630 Erin Howell          28 F Greenwood    SC 3:51:44 3:51:14   8:50 
  324  35  3134 Adam Brantley        33 M Columbia     SC 3:51:45 3:51:14   8:50 
  325  18  4471 Susie Young          35 F Evans        GA 3:51:53 3:50:46   8:49 
  326  19  3862 Beth Mccurdy         36 F Dacula       GA 3:51:59 3:50:31   8:48 
  327  16  4243 Truman Smith         59 M Hixson       TN 3:52:09 3:50:50   8:49 
  328  36  3093 Benjamin Bishop      30 M Columbus     OH 3:52:33 3:52:12   8:52 
  329  35  3238 Ross Church          47 M Louisville   KY 3:52:34 3:51:45   8:51 
  330  19  3260 Nathan Cole          29 M Carrboro     NC 3:52:41 3:52:07   8:52 
  331  37  3684 Steven Johnson       31 M Columbia     SC 3:52:43 3:52:11   8:52 
  332  13  3475 Daniel Getchell      24 M Summerville  SC 3:52:45 3:51:13   8:50 
  333  17  3214 Richard Cartoon      55 M Atlanta      GA 3:52:51 3:51:54   8:51 
  334  68  3321 Gaelo De La Fuente   35 M Cleveland    NC 3:53:06 3:52:32   8:53 
  335  20  4272 Elizabeth Stewart    34 F Davidson     NC 3:53:18 3:52:43   8:53 
  336  59  4383 Robert Wagner        43 M Asheville    NC 3:53:19 3:52:03   8:52 
  337  36  3576 Richard Hawkes       48 M Chapel Hill  NC 3:53:30 3:53:10   8:54 
  338  14  4499 Kirsten Feil         29 F New Orleans  LA 3:53:36 3:53:24   8:55 
  339  37  4049 Scott Pok            48 M Greenville   SC 3:53:40 3:53:03   8:54 
  340  38  4391 Timothy Walsh        45 M Chambersburg PA 3:53:44 3:51:58   8:51 
  341  18  3038 Robert Aydelotte     55 M Ladson       SC 3:53:56 3:53:38   8:55 
  342  60  4120 David Robinson       40 M Pinehurst    NC 3:53:59 3:52:41   8:53 
  343   5  3300 Toni Cruz            54 F Concord      NC 3:54:13 3:53:36*  8:55 
  344  69  4501 Sean Moody           35 M Achworth     GA 3:54:23 3:53:59   8:56 
  345   3  3896 Kerry Melson         46 F Pawleys Isl  SC 3:54:27 3:51:35*  8:50 
  346   1  3032 Sandee Ashby         56 F Boone        NC 3:54:32 3:53:44*  8:55 
  347  20  4484 Hope Young           35 F Maryville    TN 3:54:35 3:52:43   8:53 
  348  20  3674 Brian Johnson        29 M Gastonia     NC 3:54:40 3:53:53   8:56 
  349  61  3239 Michael Cinoman      44 M Cary         NC 3:54:44 3:53:56   8:56 
  350  21  3210 Joan Carroll         38 F Winter Park  FL 3:54:47 3:53:47   8:55 
  351   9  3167 Diane Brozek         42 F Lincoln      NE 3:54:49 3:53:45   8:55 
  352  21  4308 Lynne Swnson         31 F Pawley's Isl SC 3:54:50 3:51:57   8:51 
  353  22  3108 Spring Bombicca      31 F Augusta      GA 3:54:53 3:54:26   8:57 
  354  39  4335 Tony Thompson        49 M Columbia     SC 3:55:00 3:54:06   8:56 
  355  21  3602 Ken Hinely           26 M Columbia     SC 3:55:10 3:54:52   8:58 
  356  23  3235 Michelle Christense  30 F Hilton Head  SC 3:55:14 3:54:25   8:57 
  357  24  4071 Susanna Rains        33 F Alpharetta   GA 3:55:21 3:54:49   8:58 
  358  22  3488 Ryan Glushkoff       27 M Mt Pleasant  SC 3:55:23 3:54:53   8:58 
  359  22  3212 Kim Carter           39 F York         SC 3:55:25 3:54:52   8:58 
  360  40  3318 Edward Dawkins       47 M Arlington    VA 3:55:26 3:55:22   8:59 
  361  70  3061 Elson Batista        35 M Florence     SC 3:55:28 3:54:07   8:56 
  362  19  3753 Steve Kwiatkowski    51 M Mt. Pleasant SC 3:55:30 3:55:03   8:58 
  363  23  4404 Beth Wease           37 F Kings Mount  NC 3:55:38 3:55:30   8:59 
  364  71  3066 Allen Bean           37 M Cumming      GA 3:55:41 3:54:27   8:57 
  365  72  4115 Christopher Roberts  37 M Churchville  MD 3:55:52 3:55:13   8:59 
  366  20  3547 Tommy Hall           50 M Kings Mount  NC 3:55:53 3:55:46   9:00 
  367  24  3700 Michelle Juback      38 F Murrells Inl SC 3:55:59 3:55:42   9:00 
  368  14  4350 Marcus Trail         19 M Tyrone       GA 3:56:00 3:55:09   8:59 
  369  15  3123 Alison Boyd          25 F Charleston   SC 3:56:03 3:54:35   8:57 
  370  41  3376 David Easton         48 M Charlotte    NC 3:56:10 3:54:58   8:58 
  371   2  4127 Michael Rogers       60 M Augusta      GA 3:56:13 3:55:44*  9:00 
  372  73  4360 Shane Turley         37 M Charlotte    VA 3:56:15 3:55:39   9:00 
  373  10  3163 Tamela Brown         43 F Louisville   KY 3:56:22 3:55:05   8:58 
  374  74  3197 John Calais, Jr.     37 M Prosperity   SC 3:56:26 3:55:06   8:58 
  375  11  4395 Lisa Warren          44 F Charlotte    NC 3:56:35 3:55:31   8:59 
  376   3  4053 David Porreca        61 M Wexford      PA 3:56:37 3:56:16*  9:01 
  377  62  3263 Gregory Collins      41 M Wilmington   NC 3:56:39 3:56:15   9:01 
  378  25  3029 Carolyn Arnemann     38 F Florence     SC 3:56:41 3:55:26   8:59 
  379  75  3836 Anh Tam Masterson    39 M Aiken        SC 3:56:51 3:55:55   9:00 
  380  42  4385 Greg Walker          45 M Hendersonvil NC 3:56:52 3:56:07   9:01 
  381  63  3504 Michael Graham       44 M Hartsville   SC 3:56:54 3:56:26   9:02 
  382   2  3736 Emily Kolakowski     24 F Winston-Sale NC 3:56:55 3:55:18   8:59 
  383  16  3327 Erin Degraff         25 F Conyers      GA 3:57:11 3:55:39   9:00 
  384  76  3060 Bob Bates            39 M Bluffton     SC 3:57:11 3:56:15   9:01 
  385  38  3309 Mike Dalton          34 M Smyrna       GA 3:57:15 3:56:45   9:02 
  386   6  3233 Debra Chrisman       50 F North Fort M FL 3:57:24 3:56:19*  9:01 
  387  19  3236 Sidney Christie      59 M N Ft Myers   FL 3:57:24 3:56:17   9:01 
  388  43  3794 Mark Long            46 M Hamlet       NC 3:57:30 3:53:22   8:55 
  389  21  4274 Jim Stewart          54 M Aiken        SC 3:57:48 3:57:33   9:04 
  390  23  4208 Samuel Shealy        28 M Cayce        SC 3:57:51 3:56:12   9:01 
  391  39  3053 Matt Barker          30 M Columbia     SC 3:58:09 3:57:37   9:04 
  392  15  3571 Richard Hart         18 M Asheboro     NC 3:58:20 3:58:16   9:06 
  393  17  3799 Jennifer Love        25 F Hendersonvil NC 3:58:35 3:57:19   9:04 
  394  26  4344 Lana Torkildsen      39 F Matthews     NC 3:58:44 3:58:41   9:07 
  395   3  3170 Maria Brunelli       24 F Greensboro   NC 3:58:59 3:51:33   8:50 
  396   4  3390 Cindy Embry          46 F Clinton      MI 3:59:00 3:57:59*  9:05 
  397  18  4393 Laura Wansley        26 F Cornelius    NC 3:59:10 3:59:06   9:08 
  398   7  4254 Cindy Spangler       51 F Knoxville    TN 3:59:12 3:58:11*  9:06 
  399  64  3259 Daniel Cole          40 M Columbia     SC 3:59:16 3:58:29   9:06 
  400  24  3191 Scott Byrd`          26 M Charlotte    NC 3:59:16 3:58:41   9:07 
  401  65  3133 William Brand        40 M Burlingame   CA 3:59:18 3:58:51   9:07 
  402  66  3352 David Doty           40 M Sandy        UT 3:59:18 3:58:46   9:07 
  403  19  3432 Kelly Foster         25 F Columbia     SC 3:59:20 3:58:11   9:06 
  404  67  3499 James Gossage        43 M Charlotte    NC 3:59:26 3:58:01   9:05 
  405  40  3444 Scott Freund         33 M Alpharetta   GA 3:59:30 3:58:51   9:07 
  406  77  4418 John Westrick        35 M Dunwoody     GA 3:59:32 3:58:15   9:06 
  407  27  3722 Margie Kidd          38 F Knoxville    TN 3:59:38 3:58:59   9:07 
  408  25  4006 Kirstin Palmer       30 F Waxhaw       NC 3:59:40 3:58:35   9:06 
  409   8  3353 Nancy Leigh Douglas  50 F Asheville    NC 3:59:47 3:59:37*  9:09 
  410  78  3959 Jason Newton         39 M Simpsonville SC 3:59:50 3:58:27   9:06 
  411  26  3798 Stephanie Lovato     34 F Hilton Head  SC 3:59:50 3:59:03   9:08 
  412   5  4482 Bharathi Zvara       47 F Winston Sale NC 3:59:57 3:58:58*  9:07 
  413   1  4252 Astrid Soll          60 F Fort Myers   FL 4:00:13 3:59:08*  9:08 
  414  41  3622 Brian Horn           32 M Medford      NY 4:00:25 3:59:07   9:08 
  415  68  3563 Douglas Harpel       40 M Arlington    VA 4:00:27 3:59:03   9:08 
  416  42  4033 Christopher Perri    32 M Charlotte    NC 4:00:28 3:59:45   9:09 
  417  79  3422 Judd Ficklen         38 M Griffin      GA 4:00:38 3:59:25   9:08 
  418  27  3757 Lana Landess         33 F Irmo         SC 4:00:45 4:00:13   9:10 
  419   6  4095 Jeanne Reynolds      48 F Blythewood   SC 4:00:54 3:59:16*  9:08 
  420  43  3618 Mark Holoman         30 M Charlotte    NC 4:00:57 3:59:28   9:08 
  421  28  3282 Lennie Cox           37 F Charlotte    NC 4:01:00 3:59:25   9:08 
  422  44  3466 John Gasque          46 M Columbia     SC 4:01:02 4:00:55   9:12 
  423  69  3967 Mike Nobles          42 M Cary         NC 4:01:05 3:59:45   9:09 
  424  44  3634 Kevin Hudson         32 M Raleigh      NC 4:01:13 4:00:00   9:10 
  425  45  3152 Earl Brown           49 M Johnson City TN 4:01:17 3:59:48   9:09 
  426  80  3047 Lowell Ball          38 M Waynesville  NC 4:01:24 4:00:50   9:12 
  427  29  3551 Karen Hammes         39 F Raleigh      NC 4:01:32 4:00:21   9:10 
  428  20  3222 Sara Couse           25 F Charlotte    NC 4:01:43 4:00:39   9:11 
  429      3728 Yuji Kishimoto       67 M Central      SC 4:01:44 4:01:19*  9:13 
  430  21  3012 Cora Allard          27 F Central      SC 4:01:45 4:01:18   9:13 
  431  12  4476 Ruth Zehnder         42 F Boiling Spri NC 4:01:46 4:00:46   9:11 
  432  30  3402 Rebecca Everling     39 F Columbia     SC 4:02:04 4:01:34   9:13 
  433  28  3885 Cindy Mclaughlin     32 F Mt Pleasant  SC 4:02:18 4:01:13   9:12 
  434  29  3477 Alexandra Gibson     33 F Greensboro   NC 4:02:37 4:00:30   9:11 
  435  31  3992 Robin Oswald         35 F Asheville    NC 4:02:45 4:01:05   9:12 
  436  45  4445 Kevin Wilson         32 M Peekskill    NY 4:02:45 4:01:07   9:12 
  437  30  3028 Colleen Armentrout   32 F Windermere   FL 4:02:47 4:00:29   9:11 
  438  20  3555 Ralph Hannah         55 M Lexington    KY 4:03:45 4:02:50   9:16 
  439  16  3660 Jeffrey Janes        18 M Cottageville SC 4:03:54 3:56:29   9:02 
  440  31  3311 Melissa Davidian     31 F Raleigh      NC 4:04:15 4:03:04   9:17 
  441   9  4174 Cathy Schlumbrecht   50 F Santa Cruz   CA 4:04:18 4:03:29*  9:18 
  442  22  4186 Greg Schuler         53 M Lexington    KY 4:04:23 4:03:52   9:19 
  443  70  3293 Phil Crews           44 M Washington   NC 4:04:26 4:02:34   9:16 
  444  13  3025 Laura Angell         41 F Savannah     GA 4:04:28 4:03:32   9:18 
  445   7  3121 Sarah Bowen          49 F Chattanooga  TN 4:04:37 4:04:01   9:19 
  446  46  3176 Ryan Bullard         30 M Rocky Mount  NC 4:04:49 4:03:46   9:18 
  447  47  3265 Matthew Collins      34 M Rocky Mount  NC 4:04:49 4:03:47   9:18 
  448  10  3595 Cynthia Higgins      53 F Greensboro   NC 4:04:52 4:03:07*  9:17 
  449  46  4164 Chris Saunders       47 M Norcross     GA 4:04:56 4:04:39   9:20 
  450  48  3481 Lonnie Gilmore       34 M Savannah     GA 4:05:04 4:03:57   9:19 
  451  14  3058 Maria Basile         43 F Simpsonville SC 4:05:08 4:03:34   9:18 
  452  15  4486 Lisa Koitzsch        41 F Waitsfield   VT 4:05:15 4:03:34   9:18 
  453  81  4295 Jim Stroupe          38 M Winston-Sale NC 4:05:56 4:05:05   9:21 
  454  16  4066 Pamela Pulver        41 F Davidson     NC 4:06:02 4:05:44   9:23 
  455  82  3245 Tim Clark            36 M Winston-Sale NC 4:06:04 4:05:31   9:22 
  456  17  4149 Susan Rutherford     42 F Knoxville    TN 4:06:09 4:04:23   9:20 
  457  47  4103 Wayne Richardson     46 M Elgin        SC 4:06:10 4:04:09   9:19 
  458  48  3273 Steven Corkery       47 M Macon        GA 4:06:14 4:04:45   9:21 
  459  25  4226 Darrell Sims         27 M Orangeburg   SC 4:06:16 4:05:15   9:22 
  460  17  4483 Jonathan Tuttle      18 M Asheboro     NC 4:06:42 4:06:39   9:25 
  461  26  3719 Brandon Kerr         29 M High Point   NC 4:06:46 4:05:03   9:21 
  462  49  3633 David Hoyt           31 M Cumming      GA 4:06:47 4:05:54   9:23 
  463  23  4352 Dave Trautman        51 M Charleston   SC 4:07:05 4:04:27   9:20 
  464  32  3316 Pam Davis            30 F Greenville   SC 4:07:05 4:06:31   9:25 
  465   8  4218 Barbara Siefert      45 F Hickory      NC 4:07:18 4:06:19   9:24 
  466   4  3181 Rachel Burnette      21 F Greenville   SC 4:07:19 4:05:27   9:22 
  467  71  3043 Scot Baddley         40 M Simpsonville SC 4:07:22 4:07:17   9:26 
  468  50  3285 Jason Crafts         33 M Cary         NC 4:07:25 4:05:42   9:23 
  469  51  3135 Duke Brantley        32 M Columbia     SC 4:07:29 4:05:54   9:23 
  470  33  4037 Julia Pfab           33 F Savannah     GA 4:08:00 4:06:36   9:25 
  471  18  4082 Dearcy Raybuck       42 F Dacula       GA 4:08:20 4:06:52   9:25 
  472  49  3226 Randy Chapman        47 M Amherst      NH 4:08:25 4:06:55   9:26 
  473  52  4024 Jon Payne            34 M Douglasville GA 4:08:32 4:08:25   9:29 
  474  18  3998 Kellen Owens         23 M Fairburn     GA 4:08:33 4:07:42   9:27 
  475  19  3046 Laurie Baker         40 F Normal       IL 4:08:38 4:07:29   9:27 
  476  11  4048 Rosemary Plum        54 F Virginia Bea VA 4:08:40 4:06:45   9:25 
  477  72  4267 John Steiner         42 M Tybee Island GA 4:08:43 4:08:39   9:29 
  478  20  3899 Jaye Meyer           44 F Cary         NC 4:08:49 4:07:42   9:27 
  479  53  3291 Chris Crecente       30 M Simpsonville SC 4:08:55 4:07:04   9:26 
  480  22  3301 Julie Cruze          27 F Orlando      FL 4:09:04 3:59:39   9:09 
  481  23  3068 Andrea Beasley       28 F Morehead Cit NC 4:09:20 4:08:14   9:29 
  482  54  3136 Terry Brantley       33 M Smyrna       GA 4:09:37 4:09:07   9:31 
  483  55  3638 Robert Hull          33 M Raleigh      NC 4:09:50 4:08:56   9:30 
  484  12  3970 Celeste Norris       50 F Seneca       SC 4:09:56 4:09:39   9:32 
  485   5  3830 Kellie Marshall      24 F Lawrencevill GA 4:10:00 4:09:22   9:31 
  486  21  4253 George Southgate     59 M Calhoun      GA 4:10:08 4:08:45   9:30 
  487  21  3693 Elizabeth Jones      44 F Macon        GA 4:10:10 4:08:43   9:30 
  488  24  3082 Larry Berglind       53 M Simpsonville SC 4:10:18 4:09:48   9:32 
  489  56  4227 Christopher Singlet  33 M Asheboro     NC 4:10:18 4:08:26   9:29 
  490  50  4300 Michael Stubler      47 M Gibsonia     PA 4:10:27 4:10:04   9:33 
  491  73  3874 Rick Mcgill          44 M Kingsport    TN 4:10:28 4:08:48   9:30 
  492  32  4132 Lisa Rosen           38 F Cary         NC 4:10:30 4:09:22   9:31 
  493  74  3392 Robert England Jr.   41 M Harrisburg   NC 4:10:43 4:10:21   9:33 
  494  25  3193 Rubie Byrum          52 M Elgin        SC 4:10:45 4:08:40   9:30 
  495  57  3177 David Buntin         32 M Chattanooga  TN 4:10:46 4:10:46   9:34 
  496  58  4402 Danny Waxenberg      32 M Chattanooga  TN 4:10:46 4:10:46   9:34 
  497  22  4002 Kim Paisley          42 F Clayton      NC 4:10:54 4:08:29   9:29 
  498   6  3789 Renee Loehndorf      22 F Saline       MI 4:10:58 4:10:04   9:33 
  499  24  4195 Audrey Seagraves     26 F Wilmington   NC 4:11:04 4:09:55   9:32 
  500  59  3405 Ian Falk             32 M Chapel Hill  NC 4:11:06 4:08:47   9:30 
  501  60  3957 Cris Newcomer        34 M Waynesboro   PA 4:11:07 4:10:17   9:33 
  502  61  4209 Josh Sherfey         31 M Statesville  NC 4:11:45 4:11:16   9:36 
  503  75  4468 Christian York       40 M Colorado Spr CO 4:11:58 4:11:32   9:36 
  504  76  3587 Chris Henry          41 M Alpharetta   GA 4:11:59 4:11:55   9:37 
  505  83  4193 Steve Scruggs        36 M Charlotte    NC 4:12:00 4:10:06   9:33 
  506  23  4268 Margaret Steiner     41 F Tybee Island GA 4:12:19 4:12:15   9:38 
  507  51  3086 Patrick Bertz        48 M Sanford      NC 4:12:26 4:10:04   9:33 
  508  84  3070 John Beasley         37 M Savannah     GA 4:12:26 4:11:20   9:36 
  509   9  3171 Hope Bryan           47 F Chapel Hill  NC 4:12:32 4:10:12   9:33 
  510  33  3218 Diane Catellier      38 F Carrboro     NC 4:12:32 4:10:13   9:33 
  511   7  3769 Michal Lebell        18 F Asheville    NC 4:12:40 4:10:42   9:34 
  512  34  4094 Amy Requa            31 F Columbia     SC 4:12:42 4:11:18   9:36 
  513  85  3272 Paul Coote           35 M Tybee Island GA 4:12:42 4:12:22   9:38 
  514  34  4013 Virginia Parks       37 F Clemmons     NC 4:12:44 4:11:35   9:36 
  515  86  4328 Douglas Thompson     38 M Beaufort     SC 4:12:51 4:10:41   9:34 
  516  10  4502 Sonia Westphal       46 F Aptos        CA 4:13:05 4:12:16   9:38 
  517  35  4447 Colleen Winchester   38 F Waitsfield   VT 4:13:08 4:11:25   9:36 
  518   8  3922 Rebekka Morgenstern  21 F Abbeville    SC 4:13:29 4:11:09   9:35 
  519  27  3694 Eric Jones           29 M Allison Park PA 4:13:47 4:12:21   9:38 
  520  87  4323 Eric Thiessen        35 M Abingdon     VA 4:13:53 4:13:10   9:40 
  521  36  4347 Jennifer Tozier      35 F Advance      NC 4:14:25 4:13:11   9:40 
  522  37  3814 Tricia Mainil        35 F Raleigh      NC 4:14:37 4:12:50   9:39 
  523  26  3411 Kenny Faust          52 M Huntersville NC 4:14:43 4:14:25   9:43 
  524  22  3075 Gordon Bell          56 M Chagrin Fall OH 4:15:01 4:13:39   9:41 
  525  62  3085 Tom Bernstein        34 M Arden        NC 4:15:09 4:14:03   9:42 
  526   4  4287 Charles Stoyle       60 M Augusta      GA 4:15:17 4:15:02   9:44 
  527  88  3936 Tim Mulhern          39 M Pepper Pike  OH 4:15:20 4:13:55   9:42 
  528  27  4417 Ron Westbury         52 M Conyers      GA 4:15:23 4:14:23   9:43 
  529  28  3556 Ronald Hannan        54 M Pittsburgh   PA 4:15:24 4:13:29   9:41 
  530  24  3650 Colleen Ingram       44 F Cary         NC 4:15:27 4:13:55   9:42 
  531  38  4083 Donna Raye           36 F Pinehurst    NC 4:15:28 4:13:13   9:40 
  532  11  4084 Michele Reaves       47 F Woodbridge   VA 4:15:32 4:13:57   9:42 
  533   5  3471 Roman Geiser         63 M Apex         NC 4:15:40 4:14:08   9:42 
  534  52  3304 Philip Cunningham    49 M Cary         NC 4:15:41 4:10:57   9:35 
  535  23  4280 Jerry Stokes         57 M Lugoff       SC 4:15:52 4:14:51   9:44 
  536  25  3184 Elizabeth Burton     28 F Charlotte    NC 4:15:58 4:13:38   9:41 
  537  53  3960 William Nicholas     47 M Clemson      SC 4:16:20 4:13:47   9:41 
  538  63  3811 Jason Madre          30 M Wake Forest  NC 4:16:23 4:15:12   9:44 
  539  64  3161 Paul Brown           32 M Hamburg      NY 4:16:45 4:15:18   9:45 
  540  65  3824 Terrence Mann        30 M Wilmington   NC 4:16:52 4:14:55   9:44 
  541  29  3783 Mark Lineberger      53 M Oak Island   NC 4:16:54 4:15:24   9:45 
  542  35  4340 Paget Tisdale        32 F Charleston   SC 4:17:07 4:16:44   9:48 
  543  36  3041 Rollins Babb         34 F Charleston   SC 4:17:08 4:16:48   9:48 
  544  28  4241 Richard Smith        27 M Chapin       SC 4:17:20 4:17:01   9:49 
  545  25  3974 Maura Norzagaray     41 F Cary         NC 4:17:39 4:15:33   9:45 
  546  26  3474 Christy Geraci       28 F Clemson      SC 4:17:59 4:15:30   9:45 
  547  29  4432 Matt Wild            29 M Charlotte    NC 4:18:02 4:17:24   9:50 
  548  30  3138 Justin Breidenstein  28 M Jacksonville FL 4:18:14 4:14:14   9:42 
  549  89  3664 Jeff Jensen          36 M Mt. Pleasant SC 4:18:16 4:16:00   9:46 
  550  90  4439 Jason Williams       35 M Brigham City UT 4:18:16 4:16:00   9:46 
  551  54  3668 Lynn Jester          48 M Alpharetta   GA 4:18:21 4:16:59   9:49 
  552  12  3667 Barbara Jester       48 F Alpharetta   GA 4:18:21 4:17:00   9:49 
  553  30  3951 James Nebus          53 M Chapin       SC 4:18:38 4:18:11   9:51 
  554  91  3198 Troy Callahan        36 M Greenwood    SC 4:18:41 4:17:07   9:49 
  555  27  3421 Jackie Ficco         27 F Charleston   SC 4:18:42 4:13:18   9:40 
  556  92  3297 George Crow          37 M Augusta      GA 4:18:46 4:18:32   9:52 
  557  66  3666 Martin Jessop        30 M Smyrna       GA 4:18:47 4:16:52   9:48 
  558  37  3665 Karin Jessop         34 F Smyrna       GA 4:18:47 4:16:52   9:48 
  559  93  3559 Brigham Hardy        38 M Waxhaw       NC 4:18:53 4:17:12   9:49 
  560  94  3426 Ronald Fleischman    35 M Charlotte    NC 4:19:02 4:18:01   9:51 
  561  26  3182 Lorraine Burnham     44 F Raleigh      NC 4:19:16 4:17:26   9:50 
  562  13  4170 Donna Schachner      50 F Columbia     SC 4:19:27 4:18:02   9:51 
  563  77  3452 Noel Furniss         40 M Pleasantvill NY 4:19:32 4:19:09   9:54 
  564   9  3063 Sarah Bauerle        22 F Doylestown   PA 4:19:38 4:18:04   9:51 
  565   6  3840 Charlie Mattox       60 M Greenville   SC 4:20:04 4:18:14   9:51 
  566  38  4506 Heidi Brown          33 F Greenville   SC 4:20:05 4:18:14   9:51 
  567  55  4123 Scott Rodes          45 M Sylva        NC 4:20:29 4:18:59   9:53 
  568  31  3069 Jared Beasley        28 M Morehead Cit NC 4:21:03 4:19:56   9:55 
  569  27  4369 Gwen Van Ark         41 F Chapel Hill  NC 4:21:05 4:19:22   9:54 
  570  95  3335 Russell Devita       35 M Charlotte    NC 4:21:24 4:20:40   9:57 
  571  67  3782 David Lindenmuth     33 M Shippensburg PA 4:21:35 4:20:45   9:57 
  572  14  3680 Mary Jo Johnson      52 F Ogdensburg   WI 4:21:42 4:20:25   9:56 
  573  28  3059 Jessica Bass         29 F Tega Cay     SC 4:21:42 4:20:00   9:55 
  574  28  3324 Claire Dedow         44 F Clarkston    MI 4:21:43 4:20:28   9:57 
  575  31  3892 Chuck Mcqueen        50 M Lexington    KY 4:21:44 4:19:34   9:54 
  576  39  3759 Shirley Landry       30 F Kernsville   NC 4:21:44 4:19:47   9:55 
  577  96  3837 Richard Mathews      38 M Summerville  SC 4:21:49 4:18:39   9:52 
  578  68  3673 Alex Johnson         31 M Winston-Sale NC 4:22:19 4:20:37   9:57 
  579  40  3583 Jennifer Hefner      32 F Asheville    NC 4:22:20 4:20:42   9:57 
  580  29  4086 Anita Recchio        41 F Columbia     SC 4:22:39 4:21:30   9:59 
  581  19  4212 Philip Shields       20 M Charlotte    NC 4:22:42 4:20:48   9:57 
  582  20  3362 Sidney Dudley        19 M Summerville  SC 4:22:42 4:20:47   9:57 
  583  10  4029 Stephanie Pendrys    23 F Columbia     SC 4:22:42 4:20:31   9:57 
  584  11  4464 Jill Wykosky         24 F Winston-Sale NC 4:22:50 4:22:31  10:01 
  585  24  3636 Michael Hughes       58 M Pyefield Lan SC 4:22:51 4:21:14   9:58 
  586  25  3972 John Northen         55 M Chapel Hill  NC 4:22:55 4:21:58  10:00 
  587  69  3953 Kevin Nelson         34 M Apex         NC 4:23:00 4:20:58   9:58 
  588   7  3641 Weldon Humphreys     62 M Saluda       SC 4:23:14 4:22:45  10:02 
  589  70  4112 Seth Robbins         32 M Southport    NC 4:23:24 4:21:04   9:58 
  590  30  4261 Kelly Stanley        42 F Aiken        SC 4:23:37 4:21:47  10:00 
  591   8  3611 William Hollaway     63 M Columbia     SC 4:23:37 4:21:58  10:00 
  592  12  4403 Rebecca Weant        21 F High Point   NC 4:23:47 4:22:21  10:01 
  593  39  3473 Karen Genua          39 F Apex         NC 4:24:05 4:22:27  10:01 
  594  13  3979 Jody Odom            46 F Rock Hill    SC 4:24:13 4:22:28  10:01 
  595  97  3855 Mike Mcclintock      39 M Simpsonville SC 4:24:30 4:22:08  10:00 
  596  14  4063 Jane Prewett         46 F Roswell      GA 4:24:31 4:23:09  10:03 
  597  41  3923 Amy Morici           30 F Lexington    SC 4:24:38 4:22:28  10:01 
  598  21  3999 Stephen Owens        21 M Fairburn     GA 4:24:44 4:23:52  10:04 
  599  29  4410 Hannah Weiner        26 F Charleston   SC 4:24:46 4:22:59  10:02 
  600  13  4077 Kaylea Rankin        24 F Mebane       NC 4:24:59 4:23:18  10:03 
  601   2  3534 Kathlyn Haddock      56 F Columbia     SC 4:25:37 4:25:05  10:07 
  602  32  3005 Kirk Adams           53 M Columbia     SC 4:25:38 4:25:05  10:07 
  603  42  3034 Maggi Atkins         33 F Charlotte    NC 4:25:40 4:23:42  10:04 
  604  43  3747 Lori Kruse           31 F Charlotte    NC 4:25:40 4:23:43  10:04 
  605  15  3116 Marianna Boucher     46 F Wilmington   NC 4:25:49 4:24:45  10:06 
  606   9  3374 Harry Duval          61 M Athens       GA 4:25:54 4:25:04  10:07 
  607  56  3195 David Cabiness       48 M Mt. Pleasant SC 4:25:55 4:20:18   9:56 
  608  78  3341 Christopher Diehl    43 M Wilmington   DE 4:26:09 4:25:46  10:09 
  609  79  3658 Tim Jacobson         42 M Lexington    SC 4:26:14 4:24:42  10:06 
  610  80  4429 Ben Wicker           43 M Ware Shoals  SC 4:26:18 4:25:27  10:08 
  611  81  4406 Oren Webb            44 M Spartanburg  SC 4:26:36 4:13:48   9:41 
  612  31  4343 Gail Tonnesen        44 F Boulder      CO 4:26:38 4:24:17  10:05 
  613      3810 Bill Macy            66 M Lincoln      NE 4:26:50 4:25:46  10:09 
  614  33  3490 William Goeller      54 M Wilmington   DE 4:27:04 4:25:15  10:07 
  615  26  4271 Thomas Stevens       56 M Shaker Heigh OH 4:27:05 4:25:57  10:09 
  616  15  3787 Karen Litwin         51 F Raleigh      NC 4:27:05 4:26:07  10:09 
  617  82  3812 Patrick Maes         40 M Summerville  SC 4:27:12 4:26:11  10:10 
  618  71  3380 S Ryan Edwards       30 M Hickory      NC 4:27:26 4:26:09  10:10 
  619  16  3271 Cindy Cooley         50 F Fort Mill    SC 4:27:30 4:26:55  10:11 
  620  30  3750 Christy Kullman      26 F Lexington    SC 4:27:38 4:24:23  10:06 
  621  32  4005 Keri Palmer          42 F Stockbridge  GA 4:27:40 4:26:18  10:10 
  622  57  3946 Burt Myers           45 M Boone        NC 4:27:50 4:27:03  10:12 
  623  31  3856 Anne Mcclusky        27 F Apex         NC 4:27:50 4:24:56  10:07 
  624  32  3873 Meaghan Mcgee        26 F Denver       CO 4:27:50 4:24:56  10:07 
  625  40  4374 Carin Vanderklok     36 F Raleigh      NC 4:28:23 4:26:23  10:10 
  626  58  3498 Craig Gosney         45 M Augusta      GA 4:28:40 4:27:44  10:13 
  627  98  4498 D.j. Bourgeis        37 M Virginia Bea VA 4:28:42 4:25:55  10:09 
  628  27  3035 Francis Ausband      56 M Nags Head    NC 4:29:11 4:26:27  10:10 
  629  33  4307 Sherri Swartz        44 F Cary         NC 4:29:20 4:27:30  10:13 
  630  44  3755 Donna Lalli          32 F Clemson      SC 4:29:23 4:26:54  10:11 
  631  41  3927 Sally Morris         37 F Anderson     SC 4:29:31 4:27:19  10:12 
  632  42  3596 Cathy Hightower      38 F Hillsborough NC 4:29:55 4:28:41  10:15 
  633  83  3492 Raymond Goodrich     44 M Atlanta      GA 4:30:08 4:27:33  10:13 
  634  14  3510 Mary Green           22 F Atlanta      GA 4:30:08 4:27:33  10:13 
  635  16  3695 Ina Jones            48 F Griffin      GA 4:30:15 4:27:13  10:12 
  636  34  4068 Lisa Rafferty        42 F Griffin      GA 4:30:15 4:27:13  10:12 
  637  45  3966 Danielle Nixon       34 F Raleigh      NC 4:31:14 4:31:02  10:21 
  638  84  3467 Jeff Gasser          44 M Birmingham   AL 4:31:30 4:29:37  10:17 
  639  59  3088 Jack Bicket          49 M Charlotte    NC 4:31:36 4:29:09  10:16 
  640  22  3409 Benjamin Farish      21 M Boone        NC 4:31:45 4:23:15  10:03 
  641  46  3331 Jennifer Denslow     32 F Columbia     SC 4:32:06 4:30:42  10:20 
  642  34  4461 David Wrenn          53 M Boonville    MO 4:32:19 4:30:29  10:19 
  643  60  3748 Bill Kueny           48 M Boonville    MO 4:32:19 4:30:29  10:19 
  644  47  3724 Erica Kindig         32 F Windermere   FL 4:32:20 4:30:04  10:18 
  645  48  4416 Kelly West           34 F Charleston   SC 4:32:23 4:31:28  10:22 
  646  43  3351 Rebecca Donze        38 F Taylors      SC 4:32:25 4:30:48  10:20 
  647  35  4400 Billy Watson         52 M Columbia     SC 4:32:25 4:31:05  10:21 
  648  35  3039 Jean Ayers           41 F Matthews     NC 4:32:30 4:31:41  10:22 
  649  33  3644 Laura Hunt           29 F Clemson      SC 4:32:50 4:30:22  10:19 
  650  99  4101 Mark Rich            36 M Hendersonvil NC 4:33:20 4:31:18  10:21 
  651  36  4204 Ann-Marie Sharrits   41 F Hendersonvil NC 4:33:20 4:31:19  10:21 
  652 100  4221 Shane Simmons        36 M Hendersonvil NC 4:33:20 4:31:20  10:21 
  653  85  3570 Kirk Harrison        42 M Kernersville NC 4:33:21 4:32:38  10:24 
  654  44  3354 Tracie Dowis         37 F Lexington    SC 4:33:28 4:31:17  10:21 
  655  61  4265 Jerry Steele         48 M Spartanburg  SC 4:33:36 4:32:36  10:24 
  656  37  3983 Mary O'hanley        44 F Glen Allen   VA 4:33:36 4:32:19  10:24 
  657  17  3186 Jackie Busch         45 F Waynesville  NC 4:33:48 4:31:18  10:21 
  658  49  4420 Courtney Whalen      34 F Raleigh      NC 4:33:52 4:33:40  10:27 
  659  28  3654 Richard Jackson      57 M Middleburg   VA 4:33:58 4:33:34  10:27 
  660  36  4463 Robert Wright        50 M Columbia     SC 4:34:08 4:32:59  10:25 
  661 101  3425 Dan Fleck            39 M Jackson      WY 4:34:23 4:32:48  10:25 
  662  38  3780 Marie Lewis          41 F West End     NY 4:34:32 4:32:29  10:24 
  663  18  4207 Karen Shealy         45 F Columbia     SC 4:35:19 4:33:34  10:27 
  664  19  3835 Holly Massucco       46 F Moravian Fal NC 4:35:36 4:34:41  10:29 
  665 102  3004 Juan Acevedo         37 M Ladson       SC 4:35:37 4:34:56  10:30 
  666  62  4043 Kevin Pike           47 M Columbia     SC 4:35:45 4:34:33  10:29 
  667 103  3317 Shawn Davis          39 M Mt Pleasant  SC 4:35:59 4:35:14  10:30 
  668  23  4060 Mike Pregnall        24 M Bristow      VA 4:36:07 4:34:40  10:29 
  669  39  3173 Tracy Buchanan       40 F Asheville    NC 4:36:15 4:33:40  10:27 
  670  50  3958 Emily Newell         33 F Washington   DC 4:36:51 4:35:16  10:30 
  671  20  3130 Ann Brady            49 F Mebane       NC 4:36:51 4:34:01  10:28 
  672 104  3443 Kevin Freshwater     35 M N Charleston SC 4:36:53 4:33:55  10:27 
  673  86  3871 Keith Mcgaha         41 M Charlotte    NC 4:36:59 4:36:12  10:33 
  674  87  4248 Craig Snow           43 M Knoxville    TN 4:37:15 4:36:15  10:33 
  675  88  3944 Barry Myers          42 M Irmo         SC 4:37:18 4:35:58  10:32 
  676  10  3933 Peter Mugglestone    60 M Columbia     SC 4:37:35 4:37:20  10:35 
  677  21  4166 Patricia Sawdon      45 F Haslett      MI 4:37:44 4:35:54  10:32 
  678  51  4298 Brooke Stuber        32 F Lansing      MI 4:37:57 4:36:07  10:32 
  679  11  3621 David Horgan         60 M Suwanee      GA 4:38:35 4:37:33  10:36 
  680  32  3898 Matt Metcalf         26 M Charlotte    NC 4:38:37 4:35:59  10:32 
  681  52  4198 Amy Sellers          32 F Raleigh      NC 4:38:45 4:38:33  10:38 
  682  24  3598 Jonathan Hill        24 M Greenville   NC 4:38:47 4:38:29  10:38 
  683  12  3145 Mike Brooks          60 M Danville     ME 4:38:49 4:36:11  10:32 
  684  53  3624 Meredith Horne       30 F Chapel Hill  NC 4:38:58 4:38:34  10:38 
  685  63  3187 Wayne Busch          47 M Waynesville  NC 4:39:38 4:37:08  10:35 
  686  89  3513 Craig Greer          44 M Conyers      GA 4:39:58 4:38:27  10:38 
  687  64  3516 Bill Griffin         46 M Mt. Pleasant SC 4:40:19 4:38:29  10:38 
  688  34  4042 Emily Piercy         25 F Alcoa        TN 4:40:21 4:38:26  10:38 
  689  35  3050 Kristina Barber      25 F Maryville    TN 4:40:21 4:38:26  10:38 
  690  40  3219 Lynn Cathcart        43 F Greenwood    SC 4:40:50 4:38:53  10:39 
  691  36  4313 Kelly Tarkington     26 F Liberty Town OH 4:40:51 4:38:54  10:39 
  692  90  3533 Dave Gwyn            40 M Potomac      MD 4:41:01 4:40:11  10:42 
  693  29  4273 Ferris Stewart       58 M Isle Of Palm SC 4:41:08 4:40:29  10:42 
  694  37  3779 Jill Lewis           29 F Creedmoor    NC 4:41:13 4:39:59  10:41 
  695  91  4414 Chuck Wessell        43 M Durham       NC 4:41:19 4:39:16  10:40 
  696  45  4415 Laura Wessell        37 F Durham       NC 4:41:19 4:39:18  10:40 
  697  54  4126 Ellen Roeber         34 F Carrboro     NC 4:41:19 4:38:46  10:38 
  698  72  3584 Kevin Hefner         32 M Asheville    NC 4:41:22 4:39:45  10:41 
  699  46  3807 Karen Macioci        39 F Weaverville  NC 4:41:36 4:39:48  10:41 
  700  38  4264 Flynt Stebbins       26 F Augusta      GA 4:41:37 4:41:22  10:44 
  701  47  3701 Wendy Kady           36 F Weaverville  NC 4:41:38 4:39:52  10:41 
  702  92  3557 Sandy Hardison       41 M Raleigh      NC 4:42:45 4:41:33  10:45 
  703  39  3744 Jessica Kramer       27 F Durham       NC 4:42:50 4:40:51  10:43 
  704  93  3869 Thomas Mcfadden      43 M Greer        SC 4:42:55 4:38:37  10:38 
  705   1  4342 Elfriede Tolley-Beeson 69 F Sumter     SC 4:42:57 4:42:49* 10:48 
  706  94  4370 Jon Van Ark          44 M Chapel Hill  NC 4:42:59 4:40:21  10:42 
  707  17  3227 Donna Charlebois     52 F Keene        VA 4:43:04 4:40:45  10:43 
  708  30  4182 Richard Schneider    58 M Troy         MI 4:43:09 4:41:30  10:45 
  709  40  4181 Jennifer Schneider   26 F Troy         MI 4:43:09 4:41:30  10:45 
  710  55  3879 Connie Mcintyre      32 F Fort Mill    SC 4:43:16 4:42:43  10:47 
  711  22  3169 Polly Brumm          47 F Fayetteville NC 4:43:23 4:41:30  10:45 
  712  13  4185 Gunter Schramm       61 M Hilton Head  SC 4:43:40 4:42:11  10:46 
  713  37  4446 Paul Wilson          50 M Cary         NC 4:43:41 4:41:33  10:45 
  714  38  3090 John Bilder          51 M Mullins      SC 4:43:49 4:40:54  10:43 
  715  41  3561 Cynthia Harmon       42 F Simpsonville SC 4:43:52 4:41:18  10:44 
  716  33  3280 Chad Counts          28 M Charleston   SC 4:43:59 4:43:27  10:49 
  717  48  4201 Andrea Sexton        35 F Simpsonville SC 4:44:01 4:41:28  10:45 
  718  95  4202 Brendon Sexton       42 M Simpsonville SC 4:44:01 4:41:27  10:45 
  719  39  4023 Jerry Pawluk         53 M Warrenville  IL 4:44:02 4:42:19  10:47 
  720  65  4247 Roy Snipes           45 M Raleigh      NC 4:44:30 4:42:36  10:47 
  721  96  4157 Eddie Sanders        40 M Mt. Pleasant SC 4:44:35 4:42:11  10:46 
  722  73  4399 Kyle Watford         34 M Columbia     SC 4:44:38 4:37:33  10:36 
  723  97  3733 Tracy Knox           43 M Granger      IN 4:44:47 4:42:56  10:48 
  724  42  4134 Sherri Roshitsh      41 F Charleston   SC 4:45:20 4:42:54  10:48 
  725  43  4276 Suzanne Stites       40 F Atlanta      GA 4:46:12 4:44:32  10:52 
  726  98  4168 Michael Sayce        42 M Greer        SC 4:46:52 4:45:46  10:54 
  727  99  3945 Brent Myers          40 M Conyers      GA 4:47:07 4:45:37  10:54 
  728  66  4388 Patrick Walker       47 M Chattanooga  TN 4:47:23 4:45:13  10:53 
  729  49  3080 Beth Benson          38 F Savannah     GA 4:47:28 4:46:16  10:56 
  730 105  4250 Rick Snyder          37 M Hartsville   SC 4:47:32 4:45:26  10:54 
  731  50  3772 Tara Lee             35 F York         SC 4:48:00 4:47:27  10:58 
  732  67  3117 Robin Boucher        46 M Wilmington   NC 4:48:17 4:47:13  10:58 
  733  68  3601 Phillip Hillsman     45 M Durham       NC 4:48:41 4:46:33  10:56 
  734  56  4500 Sally Spiegel        34 F Asheville    NC 4:48:46 4:47:07  10:58 
  735  31  4321 Benjamin Teasley     59 M Marietta     GA 4:48:47 4:46:56  10:57 
  736 100  4173 Timothy Schlitzer    43 M Tabernacle   NJ 4:49:03 4:45:58  10:55 
  737  69  4304 Mark Summers         47 M Concord      NC 4:49:07 4:49:07  11:02 
  738   1  3142 Tom Briggs           72 M Arcadia      OK 4:49:42 4:46:36  10:56 
  739  41  3455 Amanda Gaines        29 F Hendersonvil NC 4:49:59 4:48:04  11:00 
  740  74  3762 Bjornar Larsen       32 M Huntingdon V PA 4:50:28 4:47:29  10:58 
  741  34  3713 Philip Kelly         27 M Charleston   SC 4:50:33 4:50:02  11:04 
  742  51  3981 Lee Ann Oehler       39 F Huntersville NC 4:50:56 4:48:21  11:00 
  743 101  4230 John Slaughter       42 M Hilton Head  SC 4:51:00 4:48:22  11:00 
  744  44  3503 Joan Graham          40 F Richmond Hil GA 4:51:21 4:49:41  11:03 
  745  70  3418 George Ferrara       49 M Augusta      GA 4:51:22 4:50:02  11:04 
  746 106  4136 Shawn Ross           36 M Knoxville    TN 4:51:29 4:50:10  11:05 
  747  42  3112 Jonna Book           25 F Asheville    NC 4:51:42 4:49:44  11:04 
  748  23  3752 Elizabeth Kutz       45 F Alpharetta   GA 4:51:49 4:50:22  11:05 
  749  75  3676 Eric Johnson         31 M Hendersonvil NC 4:52:01 4:50:35  11:05 
  750 107  4206 Glenn Shealy         37 M Little Mount SC 4:52:06 4:50:32  11:05 
  751  71  3485 Stephen Glaser       45 M Manning      SC 4:52:14 4:49:08  11:02 
  752  18  4449 Peg Wing             51 F Seattle      WA 4:52:16 4:49:53  11:04 
  753   3  4073 Mary Ramba           59 F Cocoa        FL 4:52:47 4:50:38  11:06 
  754  40  3842 Ronald Mayer         54 M Winchester   KY 4:53:14 4:51:05  11:07 
  755  72  3250 William Coburn       48 M Long Creek   SC 4:53:23 4:51:16  11:07 
  756  19  3313 Debby Davis          51 F Alpharetta   GA 4:53:32 4:52:04  11:09 
  757  57  3372 Hether Durant        32 F Sumter       SC 4:53:37 4:52:51  11:11 
  758  45  3099 Rachel Blankenship   41 F Suwanee      GA 4:53:47 4:52:18  11:09 
  759  58  3491 Tiffany Goins        30 F Raleigh      NC 4:53:59 4:51:25  11:07 
  760  59  4152 Jennifer Ryglewicz/  34 F Raleigh      NC 4:54:00 4:51:25  11:07 
  761  41  3018 Robert Amundson      52 M Columbia     SC 4:54:18 4:51:36  11:08 
  762  60  4036 Yvette Peters        33 F Chapel Hill  NC 4:54:43 4:44:26  10:51 
  763 108  3978 Daniel Oddo          37 M Lexington    SC 4:54:45 4:52:48  11:11 
  764  43  3406 Elizabeth Fancher    29 F Atlanta      GA 4:55:54 4:52:33  11:10 
  765  35  4481 Andrew Zurick        29 M Atlanta      GA 4:55:54 4:52:33  11:10 
  766  24  3599 Patricia Hill        46 F Orchard Hill GA 4:56:00 4:52:58  11:11 
  767  52  3036 Amy Austin           35 F Belton       SC 4:56:04 4:54:30  11:14 
  768  53  4452 Katherine Wisz       36 F Raleigh      NC 4:57:13 4:54:21  11:14 
  769  61  3358 Holly Dubbeling      32 F Fairfax      VA 4:57:22 4:55:25  11:17 
  770  62  3322 Pamela De La Fuente  32 F Cleveland    NC 4:57:47 4:57:09  11:20 
  771  32  4018 Christopher Patarin  56 M Emsworth     PA 4:57:58 4:57:23  11:21 
  772  36  4262 Edwin Staples        27 M Durham       NC 4:58:13 4:56:58  11:20 
  773  37  4055 Andrew Potter        28 M Knoxville    TN 4:58:41 4:51:09  11:07 
  774  15  4278 Sara Stocks          19 F Raleigh      NC 4:58:53 4:58:46  11:24 
  775  46  4277 Jackie Stocks        41 F Raleigh      NC 4:58:53 4:58:44  11:24 
  776 109  3854 Michael Mccarthy     36 M Savannah     GA 4:59:02 4:56:41  11:19 
  777  54  3217 Kristine Castellano  37 F Chapel Hill  NC 4:59:37 4:57:05  11:20 
  778  47  3991 Priscilla Osterhous  44 F Elizabeth Ci NC 4:59:56 4:58:21  11:23 
  779  42  4141 Klaus Roth           54 M Mannheim        4:59:57 4:59:07  11:25 
  780 110  3841 David Maxey          37 M Knoxville    TN 5:00:07 4:58:22  11:23 
  781  63  3269 Christina Contardo   33 F Andover      MA 5:00:11 4:59:16  11:25 
  782  16  3723 Stacey Kieffer       23 F Charleston   SC 5:00:19 4:58:34  11:24 
  783  44  3196 Summer Cagle         29 F Raeford      NC 5:00:33 4:57:48  11:22 
  784  48  4411 Julie Weiner         40 F Savannah     GA 5:00:49 4:58:58  11:25 
  785  76  4172 Ben Schemmel         30 M Morrisville  NC 5:01:03 4:58:59  11:25 
  786  33  3735 Richard Kohrman      57 M Mebane       NC 5:01:04 4:58:14  11:23 
  787 102  4194 Stephen Seabrook     44 M Walterboro   SC 5:01:08 4:59:30  11:26 
  788  64  3965 Natalie Nilova       30 F Atlanta      GA 5:01:13 4:59:29  11:26 
  789  77  4145 Joe Royals           34 M Archdale     NC 5:01:30 5:01:01  11:29 
  790  55  4131 Colleen Rose         38 F Mt. Pleasant SC 5:01:31 4:58:13  11:23 
  791  25  3802 Deirdre Lunn         46 F Aiken        SC 5:01:32 4:59:41  11:26 
  792  14  3778 Ed Lewis             60 M Thomasville  NC 5:01:41 4:58:50  11:24 
  793  73  3103 Darren Boas          45 M Hyattsville  MD 5:01:55 4:57:36  11:21 
  794  56  3626 Corona Horton        37 F Mableton     GA 5:01:55 5:00:30  11:28 
  795 103  3373 John Durant III      42 M Savannah     GA 5:01:57 5:00:16  11:28 
  796  17  4290 Andrea Streeter      23 F Columbus     GA 5:02:23 4:59:26  11:26 
  797  74  4349 Don Tracy            48 M Goose Creek  SC 5:02:29 5:00:14  11:28 
  798  43  4075 Bob Rankin           52 M Mebane       NC 5:02:44 5:01:04  11:29 
  799  57  3505 Susan Grant          39 F Martinez     GA 5:03:11 5:01:50  11:31 
  800 104  3302 Henry Culp, Jr.      42 M Mclean       VA 5:03:14 5:02:13  11:32 
  801  78  3993 Brad Otey            30 M Greenville   NC 5:03:27 5:02:10  11:32 
  802  44  3948 Scott Naeser         54 M Raleigh      NC 5:03:39 5:01:39  11:31 
  803  25  3806 William Lynch        20 M Charleston   SC 5:04:26 5:02:31  11:33 
  804  45  4312 Mizuki Tanabe        25 F Arlington    VA 5:04:39 5:01:34  11:31 
  805 111  4401 Russell Watts        39 M Conyers      GA 5:04:54 5:03:24  11:35 
  806  15  3703 Chester Kalb Ii      60 M Key West     FL 5:04:56 5:04:08  11:36 
  807  18  3801 Laurel Ludwick       24 F Falls Church VA 5:05:02 5:01:57  11:31 
  808  65  3770 Annette Lee          32 F Hilton Head  SC 5:05:58 5:05:10  11:39 
  809  66  4220 Jennifer Simmons     30 F Hillsborough NC 5:06:32 5:04:05  11:36 
  810  26  4119 Wendy Robertson      47 F Chapel Hill  NC 5:06:33 5:04:04  11:36 
  811  49  4045 Debbie Piscatelli    40 F Hillsborough NC 5:06:59 5:04:03  11:36 
  812  50  3367 Susan Dummar         40 F Fayetteville NC 5:07:25 5:05:43  11:40 
  813  58  3330 Denise Denison       36 F Savannah     GA 5:07:35 5:06:11  11:41 
  814 112  4012 Tripp Parks          38 M Clemmons     NC 5:07:50 5:06:40  11:42 
  815 113  4025 Daryl Payton         35 M Summerville  SC 5:08:25 5:06:36  11:42 
  816  79  4015 Alex Paschold        30 M Clemmons     NC 5:08:36 5:05:38  11:40 
  817  59  3901 Alyson Miles         36 F Hillsborough NC 5:08:49 5:05:52  11:40 
  818  80  3460 Thomas Garland Ii    34 M Florence     SC 5:09:13 5:05:41  11:40 
  819  16  4492 James Green          61 M Asheville    NC 5:09:31 5:05:41  11:40 
  820 105  3971 Pleasent Norris      42 M Taylors      SC 5:09:43 5:06:27  11:42 
  821      3006 Pat Adams            65 M Savannah     GA 5:09:43 5:08:47  11:47 
  822  46  3535 Corrine Haddox       28 F Waterbury Ce VT 5:10:09 5:08:21  11:46 
  823  51  3817 Marueen Mallory      40 F Greenville   SC 5:10:09 5:07:10  11:43 
  824  27  3931 Rosemary Motsinger   47 F Augusta      GA 5:10:18 5:10:04  11:50 
  825  45  4003 Michael Paisley      50 M Clayton      NC 5:11:07 5:08:41  11:47 
  826  19  4237 Marie-Ange Smith     19 F Aiken        SC 5:11:23 5:09:58  11:50 
  827 114  3208 Daniel Carhart       37 M Ladys Island SC 5:11:45 5:08:12  11:46 
  828  34  3786 John Little          55 M Mauldin      SC 5:12:00 5:09:43  11:49 
  829  67  3976 Catherine O'brien    33 F Savannah     GA 5:12:17 5:09:48  11:49 
  830  28  3229 Maura Chastain       49 F Statesville  NC 5:12:18 5:09:34  11:49 
  831  68  3247 Lynn Cloud           31 F Charleston   SC 5:12:48 5:09:49  11:49 
  832  81  3538 Glenn Hager          31 M Mableton     GA 5:13:46 5:11:12  11:53 
  833  52  3383 Patricia Elkins      41 F Dillsboro    NC 5:14:19 5:11:24  11:53 
  834 106  3270 Richard Cook         41 M Raleigh      NC 5:14:19 5:12:40  11:56 
  835  53  4027 Amy Peacock          43 F Powder Sprin GA 5:15:39 5:13:29  11:58 
  836  35  3590 Jim Herring          57 M Camden       SC 5:16:03 5:14:20  12:00 
  837 107  4309 Angelito Sy          41 M Fayetteville NC 5:16:10 5:14:45  12:01 
  838   4  4088 Lilith Reeves        55 F Avon         IN 5:16:37 5:13:46  11:59 
  839  69  4409 Alpana Wegner        33 F Lexington    SC 5:16:43 5:14:32  12:00 
  840  20  3340 Katherine Didow      23 F Winston-Sale NC 5:16:43 5:14:47  12:01 
  841  60  4341 Mary Todd            37 F Spartanburg  SC 5:17:10 5:14:42  12:01 
  842  61  3132 Holly Brand          38 F Burlingame   CA 5:18:25 5:17:15  12:06 
  843  54  3033 Elizabeth Atkins     44 F Aiken        SC 5:19:02 5:17:40  12:07 
  844  55  3519 Pam Griffin          43 F Matthews     NC 5:19:28 5:17:18  12:07 
  845  47  3821 Alicia Manfre        27 F Clemson      SC 5:19:31 5:17:02  12:06 
  846  21  3146 April Brown          23 F Columbia     SC 5:20:21 5:18:11  12:09 
  847  70  3502 Ceira Gowers         30 F Raleigh      NC 5:20:25 5:17:13  12:06 
  848  62  4475 Cathie Zdanio        36 F Mauldin      SC 5:20:26 5:17:27  12:07 
  849  48  3530 Carey Gully          28 F Greenville   SC 5:20:27 5:16:36  12:05 
  850  82  3531 David Gully          30 M Greenville   SC 5:20:27 5:16:36  12:05 
  851  36  3683 Steve Johnson        56 M Goose Creek  SC 5:21:43 5:20:01  12:13 
  852 115  4405 Billy Wease          38 M Kings Mount  NC 5:21:46 5:21:40  12:17 
  853  75  3894 Richard Meek         49 M Red Bank     TN 5:21:46 5:20:21  12:14 
  854  56  4162 Nancy Sanford        42 F Central      SC 5:22:10 5:19:59  12:13 
  855  83  3843 Scott Mayhew         32 M Myrtle Beach SC 5:22:12 5:19:04  12:11 
  856  26  3688 Adam Jones           18 M Pooler       GA 5:23:07 5:22:39  12:19 
  857 116  3708 Matt Kearns          35 M Evans        GA 5:23:28 5:21:38  12:17 
  858 117  4130 David Roper          39 M Belmont      NC 5:23:33 5:20:10  12:13 
  859  46  3337 Frank Dew            54 M Greensboro   NC 5:23:52 5:20:20  12:14 
  860  63  4260 Karie Stakem         39 F Virginia Bch VA 5:24:29 5:21:40  12:17 
  861  49  4244 Whitney Smith        28 F Charlotte    NC 5:24:29 5:21:58  12:17 
  862  64  3573 Cindy Harvard        38 F Raleigh      NC 5:25:30 5:23:40  12:21 
  863  29  3934 Jacqueline Muhammad  46 F Piedmont     SC 5:25:40 5:24:47  12:24 
  864  57  3073 Linda Beja           42 F Cullowhee    NC 5:25:43 5:22:49  12:19 
  865  58  4275 Kathleen Still       44 F Taylors      SC 5:25:50 5:22:50  12:19 
  866 108  3623 Ronald Horn          44 M Hendersonvil NC 5:26:13 5:25:28  12:25 
  867  50  3823 Amber Mann           27 F Wilmington   NC 5:27:13 5:25:16  12:25 
  868 118  4156 Martin Sanchez       38 M Irmo         SC 5:27:36 5:24:41  12:24 
  869  84  3001 Nick Abbate          31 M Myrtle Beach SC 5:27:51 5:26:13  12:27 
  870  76  4219 Tom Siler            47 M Pelion       SC 5:28:00 5:24:44  12:24 
  871  59  4147 Holly Rudolph        40 F Louisville   KY 5:28:12 5:25:04  12:24 
  872  85  4386 James Walker         30 M Buford       GA 5:28:39 5:26:55  12:29 
  873  51  4191 Karen Scott          27 F Greenville   SC 5:29:01 5:26:24  12:27 
  874  71  3468 Kim Geer             34 F Greenville   SC 5:29:01 5:26:25  12:27 
  875  65  3344 Michelle Diffee      39 F Wilmington   NC 5:29:20 5:26:36  12:28 
  876  37  3696 Thomas Jones         58 M Macon        GA 5:30:11 5:29:44  12:35 
  877  60  3911 Dimy Mixon           40 F Griffin      GA 5:30:13 5:27:10  12:29 
  878  61  4491 Carol Green          40 F Moore        SC 5:30:16 5:27:47  12:31 
  879  66  4004 Amy Palmer           38 F Cullowhee    NC 5:30:21 5:27:27  12:30 
  880  86  4179 Brent Schnarr        34 M Huntingdon V PA 5:30:38 5:27:36  12:30 
  881  67  3597 Christine Hildebran  35 F Apex         NC 5:30:39 5:27:46  12:31 
  882  68  3442 Lisa Freeman         36 F Raleigh      NC 5:30:39 5:27:48  12:31 
  883  72  4038 Cheri Pfeiffer       30 F Raleigh      NC 5:30:40 5:27:47  12:31 
  884  38  3415 George Fels          58 M Milford      OH 5:31:21 5:28:45  12:33 
  885  52  3414 Diane Fels           28 F Winston-Sale NC 5:31:21 5:28:43  12:33 
  886  47  3994 Allan Ott            52 M Orangeburg   SC 5:32:26 5:29:57  12:36 
  887  69  4373 Mary Vance           37 F Anacortes    WA 5:32:54 5:29:57  12:36 
  888  30  3878 Maura Mcguire        45 F South Windso CT 5:33:07 5:30:25  12:37 
  889  62  3877 Mary-Kate Mcguire    40 F Reading      PA 5:33:08 5:30:25  12:37 
  890  70  3586 Rieppe Hendrick      37 F Charlotte    NC 5:33:39 5:31:48  12:40 
  891  71  3377 Susan Eby            38 F Lenoir City  TN 5:33:46 5:32:01  12:40 
  892 119  4353 John Travis          37 M Aiken        SC 5:34:27 5:33:05  12:43 
  893  87  3266 Sean Connelly        34 M Huntingdon V PA 5:34:41 5:31:38  12:39 
  894      4426 Joseph Whiteman      65 M Las Vegas    NM 5:34:45 5:31:45  12:40 
  895  53  4102 Kristal Richards     26 F Greenville   NC 5:35:04 5:33:11  12:43 
  896  39  3164 Rob Browne           56 M Winston Sale NC 5:35:04 5:32:34  12:42 
  897  20  3687 Peggy Joines         51 F Winston-Sale NC 5:35:32 5:33:15  12:43 
  898 120  3930 Johnny Moser         36 M Winston Sale NC 5:35:32 5:33:16  12:43 
  899  88  3424 Kenneth Fitz         34 M Spring Lake  NC 5:36:46 5:25:46  12:26 
  900  31  3615 Monica Holmback      46 F Cincinnati   OH 5:37:47 5:36:13  12:50 
  901  48  3691 Darrell Jones        51 M Kiawah Isl   SC 5:38:09 5:35:13  12:48 
  902  63  4489 Linda Bolt           40 F Martinez     GA 5:39:22 5:39:07  12:57 
  903      3985 Jaime Olivo          67 M New Orleans  LA 5:39:27 5:37:31  12:53 
  904 109  3119 James Bouknight      42 M Ladson       SC 5:41:48 5:40:55  13:01 
  905  89  4303 Andrew Sullivan      33 M Huntingdon V PA 5:42:01 5:39:02  12:56 
  906  49  4427 David Whitener       52 M Spartanburg  SC 5:42:17 5:40:05  12:59 
  907  64  4171 Gina Scheller        43 F Wingate      NC 5:43:21 5:41:11  13:01 
  908  73  3091 Tiffany Billingsley  31 F Johns Island SC 5:44:08 5:41:56  13:03 
  909  17  4224 James Simpson        63 M Huntington B CA 5:45:44 5:44:09  13:08 
  910  18  3809 Laurence Macon       60 M San Antonio  TX 5:45:44 5:44:10  13:08 
  911 121  3368 Brad Dunkle          39 M Concord      NC 5:46:11 5:43:03  13:06 
  912  32  4480 Rita Zollinger       47 F Spartanburg  SC 5:46:42 5:44:20  13:08 
  913  33  3461 Laura Garrett        49 F Copperas Cov TX 5:46:55 5:45:19  13:11 
  914  21  3875 Rebecca Mcglothlin   51 F Norcross     GA 5:47:40 5:46:07  13:13 
  915 110  4494 Michael Rauchwarg    43 M Asheville    NC 5:49:02 5:47:35  13:16 
  916  74  3905 Wendy Miller         34 F Alpharetta   GA 5:49:15 5:47:43  13:16 
  917 111  3496 Steve Gordin         44 M Campobello   SC 5:49:24 5:45:56  13:12 
  918  22  4160 Trudy Sanders        50 F Fort Worth   TX 5:49:30 5:47:18  13:15 
  919  65  3771 Erna Lee             43 F Fort Worth   TX 5:49:45 5:47:26  13:16 
  920  50  3480 Jimmy Gilchrist      50 M Plum Branch  SC 5:49:45 5:47:55  13:17 
  921  66  3907 Annamarie Mindel     44 F Decatur      GA 5:50:05 5:47:57  13:17 
  922  90  3924 Jason Morris         32 M Holly Spring NC 5:50:24 5:47:29  13:16 
  923  75  3261 Kimberly Collier     30 F Holly Spring NC 5:50:24 5:47:28  13:16 
  924 112  3051 Buddy Barham         44 M Fayetteville NC 5:51:53 5:50:58  13:24 
  925  72  3052 Lora Barham          39 F Fayetteville NC 5:51:53 5:50:58  13:24 
  926  51  3839 Tom Matthews         50 M Asheville    NC 5:52:50 5:49:37  13:21 
  927  91  3578 Danny Hayes          33 M Asheville    NC 5:52:50 5:49:37  13:21 
  928  23  3126 Karen Bradford       52 F Nichols Hill OK 5:53:46 5:50:39  13:23 
  929  73  4428 Mebane Whitman       37 F Raleigh      NC 5:53:55 5:51:06  13:24 
  930  27  3010 Bryant Adler         24 M Knoxville    TN 5:54:03 5:46:29  13:13 
  931   5  3190 Mary Byers           57 F Las Vegas    NM 5:54:05 5:51:05  13:24 
  932  34  3661 Beth Jaskiewicz      49 F Mt Pleasant  SC 5:54:12 5:52:57  13:28 
  933  24  3932 Judith Mueller       53 F Kitty Hawk   NC 5:55:08 5:52:57  13:28 
  934  22  3732 Lindsay Knox         22 F Roebuck      SC 5:55:32 5:53:07  13:29 
  935  77  3514 Charles Gregson      49 M Wilmington   NC 5:57:58 5:55:01  13:33 
  936  28  3201 Andy Campbell        24 M Arlington    VA 5:58:04 5:54:59  13:33 
  937 122  4389 Wade Walker          36 M Hartwell     GA 5:59:36 5:57:51  13:39 
  938  40  4362 Richard Turner       58 M Charlotte    NC 5:59:43 5:58:44  13:41 
  939  25  4142 Ruth Roth            53 F Mannheim        5:59:53 5:57:08  13:38 
  940  23  3501 Anna Gould           23 F Cary         NC 6:00:05 5:56:49  13:37 
  941  41  3278 Rick Cottingham      55 M Florence     SC 6:00:18 5:58:13  13:40 
  942  74  4318 Margaret Taylor      36 F Simpsonville SC 6:03:24 6:01:37  13:48 
  943  35  4199 Lynn Seward          45 F Greenville   SC 6:05:36 6:02:42  13:50 
  944  26  3267 Linda Connolly       53 F Summerville  SC 6:06:17 6:04:05  13:54 
  945  75  4459 Roxana Woolett       39 F Fey          NC 6:11:43 6:08:59  14:05 
  946  76  4396 Shannon Washington   33 F Montgomery V MD 6:11:44 6:08:26  14:04 
  947 123  3552 Brian Hampel         35 M Montgomery V MD 6:11:45 6:08:25  14:04 
  948  19  3574 Dickie Havnaer       60 M Fort Mill    SC 6:11:45 6:08:02  14:03 
  949  36  3647 Vickie Hyder         47 F Asheville    NC 6:12:10 6:10:05  14:07 
  950  27  3935 Anne Marie Mulhern   53 F Kenosha      WI 6:12:16 6:09:24  14:06 
  951  77  4205 Anit Shaya           32 F Charlotte    NC 6:13:27 6:10:13  14:08 
  952  54  3705 Jessica Kane         25 F Charlotte    NC 6:13:51 6:10:20  14:08 
  953  37  4397 Ann Waters           47 F Kansas City  MO 6:14:09 6:11:36  14:11 
  954  38  4217 Wendy Sibley         49 F Fuquay Varin NC 6:14:30 6:10:59  14:09 
  955  42  3279 Kenneth Cotton, Jr.  57 M Annandale    VA 6:14:37 6:11:05  14:10 
  956  55  3838 Alice Matthews       28 F Bahama       NC 6:14:56 6:11:24  14:10 
  957  78  3234 Lori Christensen     32 F Morrisville  NC 6:15:17 6:12:04  14:12 
  958 124  3904 Todd Miller          36 M Concord      NC 6:16:24 6:13:15  14:15 
  959  43  3092 Garland Binns        59 M Little Rock  AR 6:17:19 6:17:07  14:23 
  960  79  4458 Sabrina Woods        30 F Greensboro   NC 6:18:27 6:03:11  13:52 
  961  92  4324 Aj Thomas            32 M Greensboro   NC 6:18:27 6:03:11  13:52 
  962 125  3333 James Devente        39 M Greenville   NC 6:19:12 6:18:02  14:26 
  963  39  3334 Lorita Devente       47 F Greenville   NC 6:19:13 6:18:02  14:26 
  964      3739 Dror Kopernik        66 M Skokie       IL 6:19:25 6:16:06  14:21 
  965   1  4325 Christy Thomas       17 F Aiken        SC 6:19:25 6:15:47  14:20 
  966   6  4413 Betty Werner         57 F Ocala        FL 6:20:14 6:16:54  14:23 
  967  28  3450 Donna Fulford        52 F Ocala        FL 6:20:14 6:16:54  14:23 
  968  38  3348 Jimmy Dodson         29 M Rougemont    NC 6:21:53 6:19:11  14:28 
  969  24  3387 Lindsay Elliott      22 F Raleigh      NC 6:23:46 6:20:10  14:30 
  970  56  3436 Lesley Francisey     26 F Raleigh      NC 6:23:46 6:20:10  14:30 
  971   7  3523 Christina Grimes     55 F Apex         NC 6:23:53 6:20:16  14:31 
  972  57  4081 Neepa Ray            27 F Chapel Hill  NC 6:24:10 6:20:47  14:32 
  973  29  3141 Sharie Brick         54 F Longs        SC 6:25:07 6:24:48  14:41 
  974  67  3122 Alison Bowers        42 F Cary         NC 6:26:25 6:23:15  14:38 
  975  76  3832 Esther Martin        38 F Westminster  SC 6:27:45 6:24:16  14:40 
  976  77  3487 Joyce Glick          37 F Seneca       SC 6:27:46 6:24:16  14:40 
  977  30  3562 Susan Harmuth        52 F Greensboro   NC 6:28:30 6:25:15  14:42 
  978  40  3329 Diane Demetris-Duer  46 F Asheville    NC 6:29:58 6:26:44  14:46 
  979  20  3098 Donald Blanchard     60 M Burlington   NC 6:35:46 6:33:11  15:00 
  980  21  4108 Thomas Riley         61 M Hendersonvil NC 6:36:42 6:35:30  15:06 
  981  78  3128 Anne Bradley         39 F Belmont      NC 6:37:55 6:34:32  15:03 
  982  39  4384 Michael Waits        25 M Myrtle Beach SC 6:45:44 6:42:28  15:21 
  983  68  3685 Tamra Johnson        44 F Asheville    NC 6:48:43 6:45:20  15:28 
  984  41  4044 Deborah Piland       47 F Burlington   NC 6:48:48 6:45:22  15:28 
  985  69  3162 Renee Brown          44 F Columbia     SC 6:49:48 6:49:36  15:38 
  986  42  3987 Maria Ormerod        46 F Elizabeth Ci NC 6:50:10 6:48:02  15:34 
  987  31  4256 Nancy Spence         50 F Aydlett      NC 6:50:10 6:47:59  15:34 
  988  29  4099 Erik Rice            23 M Raleigh      NC 6:53:21 6:50:39  15:40 
  989   1  3720 Matt Key             17 M New Ellenton SC 6:54:38 6:51:00  15:41 
  990  80  3289 Heather Crawford     31 F Archdale     NC 6:58:27 6:56:29  15:54 
  991  32  4327 Mary Thomas          53 F Aiken        SC 7:13:54 7:10:16  16:25 
  992  43  3721 Natalie Key          47 F New Ellenton SC 7:14:22 7:10:43  16:26 
  993   8  3575 Wyndie Havnaer       57 F Fort Mill    SC 7:15:38 7:11:55  16:29 
  994  33  3859 Angela Mccrae        52 F Fort Mill    SC 7:15:38 7:11:56  16:29 
  995  79  3653 Angela Ivory         37 F Nashville    TN 7:16:23 7:13:42  16:33 
  996  80  3242 Carol Clark          39 F Fuquay-Varin NC 7:17:14 7:13:45  16:33 
  997  81  4467 Portia Yarborough    35 F Montchanin   DE 7:22:23 7:19:02  16:45 
  998   1  3539 Margaret Hagerty     82 F Concord      NC 7:22:53 7:19:23  16:46 
  999  82  3897 Marci Melton         35 F Washaw       NC 7:23:06 7:19:32  16:46 
 1000  81  4334 September Thompson   31 F Waxhaw       NC 7:23:32 7:19:58  16:47 
 1001  70  3469 Karen Geis           42 F Huntersville NC 7:28:30 7:25:02  16:59 
 1002  83  3365 Paula Dukes          36 F Huntersville NC 7:28:30 7:25:01  16:59 
 1003  58  3579 Janette Hayes        26 F Taylors      SC 7:29:02 7:26:36  17:02 
 1004  84  3287 Julie Crandall       38 F Huntersville NC 7:29:19 7:25:51  17:01 
 1005  59  3791 Kacee Lominack       27 F Greenville   SC 7:31:27 7:29:02  17:08 
 1006  44  3977 Shelia O'Connor      49 F Asheville    NC 7:36:18 7:33:45  17:19 
 1007  85  4246 Tina Sneed           36 F Huntersville NC 7:37:01 7:33:33  17:18 
 1008  86  4138 Lisa Rossi           35 F Huntersville NC 7:37:02 7:33:33  17:18 
 1009  71  3671 Susan Johlie         40 F Chicago      IL 7:37:38 7:34:08  17:20 
 1010  87  4436 Donna Williams       37 F High Point   NC 7:37:41 7:35:10  17:22 
 1011  44  4496 Mark Hall            57 M Simi Valley  CA 7:38:38 7:36:32  17:25 
 1012  45  4495 Tommy Hannah         58 M Simi Valley  CA 7:38:39 7:36:30  17:25 
 1013  22  3055 Joseph Barrett       61 M Simi Valley  CA 7:38:39 7:36:31  17:25 
 1014  88  3244 Shelly Clark         36 F Cleveland    GA 7:40:10 7:38:06  17:29 
 1015  72  3962 Cari Nichols         41 F Clarkesville GA 7:40:10 7:38:06  17:29 
 1016  89  3371 Rachel Dupre         38 F Wilmington   NC 7:42:44 7:38:03  17:29 
 1017  73  3889 Denise Mcneil        43 F Wilmington   NC 7:43:19 7:38:38  17:30 
 1018  45  3730 Karen Klein          46 F Fairfield    CT 7:47:22 7:44:49  17:44 
 1019  34  3338 Lisa Dewitt          50 F Fairfield    CT 7:47:24 7:44:49  17:44 
 1020  74  3560 Laxmi Hariharan      44 F Secaucus     NJ 7:48:22 7:45:57  17:47 
 1021   9  4465 Mara Yachik          56 F Mckinney     TX 8:04:27 8:00:48  18:21 
*BOSTON MARATHON QUALIFIER


*************************************************************************************
*************************************************************************************

Marathon Wheelchair

Michael Marten.............4:09:41


               ********** MARATHON AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Jennifer Jacobs      25 Cary            NC 2:53:43 
    2 Tere Stouffer        39 Knoxville       TN 2:55:44 
    3 Eileen Torres        35 Decatur         GA 2:59:31 
    4 Emily Johnson        26 Johns Island    SC 3:03:17 
    5 Kristi Arledge       35 Simpsonville    SC 3:04:47 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Joerg Schmidt        42 Summerville     SC 2:37:06 
    2 John Gostomski       40 Lexington       KY 2:41:00 
    3 John Hood            34 Sevierville     TN 2:42:03 
    4 Paul Okerberg        47 Kennesaw        GA 2:43:13 
    5 David Allison        45 North Augusta   SC 2:49:25 
           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Madeleine Zolfo      41 Fuquay Varina   NC 3:17:55 
    2 Martha Dudley        41 Tampa           FL 3:19:02 
    3 Marilyn Caulfield    43 Sayville        NY 3:19:18 
            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Michael Parker       42 Goose Creek     SC 2:53:25 
    2 Sam Inman            43 Greenville      SC 2:59:58 
    3 Gary Bolton          44 Raleigh         NC 2:59:59 
        ********** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Ruth Warnock         51 New Bern        NC 3:43:37 
         ********** MALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Dave Forrest         53 Charlotte       NC 3:07:10 

                  ********** AGE-GROUP RESULTS **********

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 17
    1 Christy Thomas       17 Aiken              SC 6:19:25 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 17
    1 Matt Key             17 New Ellenton       SC 6:54:38 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
    1 Kelly Craig          21 Raleigh            NC 3:36:29 
    2 Emily Kolakowski     24 Winston-Salem      NC 3:56:55 
    3 Maria Brunelli       24 Greensboro         NC 3:58:59 
    4 Rachel Burnette      21 Greenville         SC 4:07:19 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
    1 Brett Mclane         23 Charlotte          NC 2:57:37 
    2 Ryan Thompson        24 Auburn             AL 2:57:57 
    3 Jonathan Ross        19 Spartanburg        SC 3:05:41 
    4 Brandon Schmandt     21 Asheville          NC 3:06:33 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Megan Valentine      27 Williston          VT 3:12:55 
    2 Jennifer Jellig      26 Virginia Beach     VA 3:26:50 
    3 Alison Andrews       28 Augusta            GA 3:30:27 
    4 Wesleigh Gary        25 Tampa              FL 3:34:38 
    5 Theresa Jacob        25 East Stroudsburg   PA 3:36:37 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Trent Humphreys      29 Greenwood          SC 2:51:48 
    2 Jeremy Becraft       29 Mt. Pleasant       SC 2:52:34 
    3 Andrew Goodwin       26 Taylors            SC 2:56:10 
    4 Scott Zmrhal         29 New York           NY 2:57:12 
    5 Rocky Oakes          25 Cary               NC 3:02:15 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Martha Vidal         34 Tampa              FL 3:06:03 
    2 Ale Kennedy          33 Augusta            GA 3:10:12 
    3 Samidha Konkar       33 Carrboro           NC 3:28:31 
    4 Jennifer Bell        32 Brasstown          NC 3:30:08 
    5 Elizabeth Rich       33 Franklin           TN 3:30:49 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Kenny Roberts        34 Carrboro           NC 2:49:32 
    2 Chris Moscatello     30 Greensboro         NC 2:53:09 
    3 Neil Jacobs          31 Cary               NC 2:54:19 
    4 Ryan Edmond          33 Atlanta            GA 2:59:40 
    5 Jason Pattillo       30 Augusta            GA 2:59:43 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Kristin Eddy         35 Reston             VA 3:14:26 
    2 Laura Boselowitz     37 Mt. Pleasant       SC 3:30:02 
    3 Holly Richter        38 Fayetteville       NC 3:32:26 
    4 Marianto Egui        35 Tampa              FL 3:35:23 
    5 Allison Bernhardt    36 Knoxville          TN 3:38:35 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Kenneth Dixon        38 North Augusta      SC 2:56:58 
    2 John Foster          36 Central            SC 3:01:37 
    3 Gregory Brown        37 Mt. Pleasant       SC 3:02:10 
    4 Mason Ferratt        36 North Charleston   SC 3:05:46 
    5 Padgett Johnson      38 Greenville         SC 3:07:22 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Karen Tartick        43 Cary               NC 3:28:20 
    2 Barbara Wagner       44 Mount Pleasant     SC 3:39:36 
    3 Lisa Patarini        40 Emsworth           PA 3:42:26 
    4 Christie Orschell    42 Indianapolis       IN 3:49:12 
    5 Sandy Austin         43 Asheville          NC 3:50:11 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 David Quick          41 Mount Pleasant     SC 3:00:34 
    2 Jeff Ruble           42 Columbia           SC 3:02:18 
    3 Jonathan Boocock     42 Ottawa             ON 3:05:32 
    4 John Pazdan          43 Greenville         SC 3:05:35 
    5 Eric Stuber          42 Lansing            MI 3:05:57 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Jan Prenoveau        49 Harwinton          CT 3:41:27 
    2 Katherine Owens      45 Summerville        SC 3:46:25 
    3 Kerry Melson         46 Pawleys Island     SC 3:54:27 
    4 Cindy Embry          46 Clinton            MI 3:59:00 
    5 Bharathi Zvara       47 Winston Salem      NC 3:59:57 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 George Dunleavy      46 Mt. Pleasant       SC 3:02:23 
    2 John Trump           46 Columbia           SC 3:03:45 
    3 Tim Carter           49 Greer              SC 3:03:51 
    4 Keith Houck          47 Chapel Hill        NC 3:05:57 
    5 Mark Houde           48 Camden             SC 3:08:37 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Manuela Carvalho     51 Washington         DC 3:48:36 
    2 Pam Manuel           50 Savannah           GA 3:49:29 
    3 Dee Anna Farnell     52 Belleair           FL 3:51:15 
    4 Toni Cruz            54 Concord            NC 3:54:13 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 John Walker          53 Chattanooga        TN 3:12:35 
    2 Mike Pastore         50 Greer              SC 3:21:14 
    3 Darrell Newby        50 Greenwood          SC 3:26:38 
    4 Jim Goodrum          53 Asheville          NC 3:27:19 
    5 Michael Pomarole     50 West Roxbury       MA 3:27:41 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Sandee Ashby         56 Boone              NC 3:54:32 
    2 Kathlyn Haddock      56 Columbia           SC 4:25:37 
    3 Mary Ramba           59 Cocoa              FL 4:52:47 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Jan Hardwick         59 Dillon             SC 3:19:37 
    2 John Valentine       56 Roxbury            VT 3:19:54 
    3 Terry Ringle         59 Lexington          KY 3:30:23 
    4 Bob Ring             57 Harrisonburg       VA 3:34:57 
    5 Steven Ross          58 Cordova            TN 3:36:29 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Astrid Soll          60 Fort Myers         FL 4:00:13 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 David Harrell        63 Chevy Chase        MD 3:38:16 
    2 Michael Rogers       60 Augusta            GA 3:56:13 
    3 David Porreca        61 Wexford            PA 3:56:37 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Elfriede Tolley-Beeson 69 Sumter           SC 4:42:57 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Guenter Full         65 Simpsonville       SC 3:41:18 
    2 Charlie Raper        69 Maryville          TN 3:51:26 
    3 Yuji Kishimoto       67 Central            SC 4:01:44 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1 Tom Briggs           72 Arcadia            OK 4:49:42 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
    1 Margaret Hagerty     82 Concord            NC 7:22:53 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99

********************************************************************************
********************************************************************************


                  

                             

                        
           KIAWAH ISLAND HALF MARATHON   13.1 MILE ROAD RACE
       KIAWAH ISLAND, SC  DECEMBER 10, 2005  USATF Cert# SC02030BS
    Results compiled by Race Management Systems(RMS), www.rmssports.com
Place Div No.   Name                Age S City         St Time    Chiptim Pace  
===== === ===== =================== === = ============ == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1     1 Daniel Hughes        27 M Greenville   SC 1:09:53 1:09:53  5:20 
    2   1   155 Rob Benjamin         36 M Chapel Hill  NC 1:13:57 1:13:56  5:39 
    3   1   401 Jerry Clark          52 M Charlotte    NC 1:15:10 1:15:09  5:44 
    4   1  1987 Justin Ratike        30 M Charlotte    NC 1:15:55 1:15:54  5:48 
    5   2  1956 Jason Putnam         28 M Anderson     SC 1:16:55 1:16:54  5:52 
    6   2    58 Jason Annan          31 M Charlotte    NC 1:17:14 1:17:13  5:54 
    7   1  1867 Steven Pearce        23 M Boone        NC 1:17:19 1:17:14  5:54 
    8   2  1893 Jason Philbin        35 M Charlotte    NC 1:17:42 1:17:39  5:56 
    9   3  2516 Jay Upchurch         27 M James Island SC 1:18:45 1:18:44  6:01 
   10   1  1298 Laurie Knowles       28 F Atlanta      GA 1:19:00 1:18:58  6:02 
   11   2  1695 Andrew Morgan        24 M Mt. Pleasant SC 1:20:06 1:20:05  6:07 
   12   3   116 Edwin Barry          30 M Raleigh      NC 1:21:19 1:21:15  6:12 
   13   1   682 Marc Embler          48 M Summerville  SC 1:21:52 1:21:49  6:15 
   14   4   204 William Boone        34 M Mt. Pleasant SC 1:22:04 1:22:01  6:16 
   15   3  1848 Eric Parker          38 M Beaufort     SC 1:22:07 1:22:05  6:16 
   16   5  2637 Bobby Wilder         30 M Myrtle Beach SC 1:22:17 1:22:16  6:17 
   17   2   930 Claude Grenier       53 M Ville De Lav QC 1:22:48 1:22:45  6:19 
   18   1    16 Allen Acken Jr       43 M Charlotte    NC 1:22:54 1:22:51  6:20 
   19      5555 Unknown Runner #892                       1:23:21               
   20   1  2771 Tina Juillerat       37 F Charlotte    NC 1:23:22 1:23:20  6:22 
   21   2  1626 George Meyer         46 M Wellford     SC 1:23:24 1:23:21  6:22 
   22   4  2627 Mark Widmann         35 M Mt Pleasant  SC 1:23:42 1:23:39  6:23 
   23   1   398 Anne-Wyman Cipolla   31 F Charleston   SC 1:23:50 1:23:49  6:24 
   24   5  2437 Sam Tetlow           35 M Raleigh      NC 1:24:00 1:23:58  6:25 
   25   6  2351 David Stewart        34 M Davidson     NC 1:24:00 1:23:55  6:25 
   26   3  2559 John Walton          46 M Charlotte    NC 1:24:01 1:23:58  6:25 
   27   7   498 Chris Cummins        32 M Charlotte    NC 1:24:05 1:24:02  6:25 
   28   4  1278 Brooks Keys          25 M Charleston   SC 1:24:07 1:24:05  6:25 
   29   8  2734 Daniel Heyer         31 M Marietta     GA 1:24:11 1:24:08  6:26 
   30   6  2005 Stephen Redmond      39 M Charlotte    NC 1:24:19 1:24:16  6:26 
   31   5  1403 Leyi Lin             26 M Washington   DC 1:24:24 1:24:21  6:27 
   32   3  2594 Danny West           54 M Myrtle Beach SC 1:24:31 1:24:30  6:27 
   33   3  1268 Patrick Kelly        23 M Greenwood    SC 1:24:33 1:24:31  6:27 
   34   2  1700 Stephen Morrell      42 M Arlington    VA 1:24:38 1:24:34  6:27 
   35   9   399 Matthew Clancy       32 M Greensboro   NC 1:24:44 1:24:42  6:28 
   36   4  2145 James Scheer         49 M Charleston   SC 1:24:57 1:24:55  6:29 
   37   7  2735 John Smith           37 M Greenville   SC 1:25:01 1:24:58  6:29 
   38   3  1297 Rodney Knight        44 M Chapel Hill  NC 1:25:04 1:25:01  6:30 
   39   4  1685 Edward Moore         42 M Rock Hill    SC 1:25:07 1:24:58  6:29 
   40   5  2747 Steven Hauser        40 M Greenville   SC 1:25:33 1:25:30  6:32 
   41   2  2478 Lisa Tolley          38 F Seneca       SC 1:26:19 1:26:12  6:35 
   42   6  1985 Jacob Raser          28 M Charleston   SC 1:26:46 1:26:42  6:37 
   43  10  1515 Robert Mathews       33 M Columbia     SC 1:26:58 1:26:52  6:38 
   44  11  2216 Brent Shealy         34 M Lexington    SC 1:27:00 1:27:00  6:39 
   45   6   380 Dawson Cherry        41 M Mt. Pleasant SC 1:27:37 1:27:35  6:41 
   46  12  1631 Phil Midden          30 M Blythewood   SC 1:27:46 1:27:37  6:41 
   47   1  2204 Aprille Shaffer      47 F Charlotte    NC 1:27:46 1:27:43  6:42 
   48   4   644 Bill Dunn            52 M Denton       NC 1:27:59 1:27:56  6:43 
   49   1   679 Matthew Ellison      17 M Charleston   SC 1:28:09 1:28:00  6:43 
   50   8  1155 Stephwn Hudzik       37 M Charlotte    NC 1:28:18 1:28:14  6:44 
   51   7  2227 Bryan Shields        27 M Charlotte    NC 1:28:24 1:28:03  6:43 
   52  13  1950 Arturo Pujol         32 M Cary         NC 1:28:34 1:28:29  6:45 
   53   2  2296 Susi Smith           46 F Taylors      SC 1:28:37 1:28:32  6:46 
   54   4  1241 Russell Jones        18 M Griffin      GA 1:28:49 1:27:38  6:42 
   55   9  1742 Hugh Myrick          39 M Mt Pleasant  SC 1:29:13 1:29:10  6:49 
   56   5  2333 Joshua Stack         23 M Auburn       AL 1:29:23 1:29:15  6:49 
   57   8   593 Bradley Dillard      26 M Lyman        SC 1:29:31 1:29:07  6:48 
   58   1  2154 Bob Schlau           58 M Kiawah Isl   SC 1:29:32 1:29:31  6:50 
   59   7   900 Will Graustein       44 M Harwinton    CT 1:29:36 1:29:30  6:50 
   60   2  2422 Charlotte Taylor     34 F Charlotte    NC 1:29:42 1:29:39  6:51 
   61   2   595 Taylor Dillon        16 M Carrboro     NC 1:29:59 1:29:33  6:50 
   62   8   637 Brian Duffy          41 M Charleston   SC 1:30:11 1:29:53  6:52 
   63   5  2021 Tom Reynolds         45 M Greenville   SC 1:30:14 1:29:59  6:52 
   64   3  2272 Sesalie Smathers     36 F Asheville    NC 1:30:19 1:29:45  6:51 
   65   9   266 William Brumbach     28 M Atlanta      GA 1:30:24 1:29:57  6:52 
   66  14  2691 Keith Wright         34 M Asheville    NC 1:30:58 1:30:39  6:55 
   67  10  1142 Curtis Houser        27 M Charlotte    NC 1:31:06 1:30:52  6:56 
   68  11  2338 Nathan Stanford      27 M Charlotte    NC 1:31:18 1:31:03  6:57 
   69   9  2467 Chris Tilton         40 M Atlanta      GA 1:31:21 1:31:08  6:58 
   70  12  1994 Robert Ray           28 M Greenville   SC 1:31:25 1:31:23  6:59 
   71   1  2013 Fred Reinhard        60 M Charleston   SC 1:31:34 1:31:30  6:59 
   72  10  1117 David Holmes         41 M Chapel Hill  NC 1:31:46 1:31:20  6:58 
   73   6   672 David Ellison        47 M Charleston   SC 1:31:47 1:31:35  7:00 
   74   5   599 Joseph Dipiro        50 M Mt Pleasant  SC 1:31:48 1:31:44  7:00 
   75  15  1160 Stephen Hughes       31 M Charleston   SC 1:31:54 1:31:51  7:01 
   76   3  2038 Chris Riggins        16 M Easley       SC 1:31:55 1:31:49  7:01 
   77  10  2172 Dean Schuster        35 M Columbia     SC 1:31:56 1:31:31  6:59 
   78   2   345 Gerry Carner         62 M Clemson      SC 1:32:01 1:31:57  7:01 
   79   2  2225 Butch Sherrod        59 M Maryville    TN 1:32:16 1:31:49  7:01 
   80   6   804 Christopher Fusting  21 M Asheville    NC 1:32:20 1:31:55  7:01 
   81   3  1902 Bill Pierce          55 M Greenville   SC 1:32:23 1:32:14  7:03 
   82   4  1903 Donald Pierce        58 M Mauldin      SC 1:32:26 1:32:17  7:03 
   83   4  1166 Sarah Hunn           35 F Davidson     NC 1:32:34 1:32:01  7:02 
   84   2   264 Heather Brumbach     27 F Atlanta      GA 1:32:46 1:32:19  7:03 
   85   7  1132 Jordon Hoort         24 M Charleston   SC 1:33:03 1:32:32  7:04 
   86   6  1825 Don O'quinn          50 M Savannah     GA 1:33:15 1:32:56  7:06 
   87   8   870 Tal Gold             18 M Bethesda     MD 1:33:16 1:32:52  7:05 
   88   7  1797 Peter O'boyle        50 M Columbia     SC 1:33:19 1:32:54  7:06 
   89  16   106 Matthew Bankirer     30 M Mooresville  NC 1:33:26 1:33:06  7:07 
   90  17  2166 Larry Schrecker      34 M Mt. Pleasant SC 1:33:34 1:33:28  7:08 
   91   3  1129 Tina Honeycutt       26 F Huntersville NC 1:33:34 1:33:30  7:08 
   92  13  1678 Nate Montgomery      27 M                 1:33:38 1:32:22  7:03 
   93   5  2589 Mike Wells           58 M Madisonville KY 1:33:39 1:33:34  7:09 
   94  14   718 Jason Farr           28 M Mt. Pleasant SC 1:33:45 1:33:42  7:09 
   95   6  2789 Thomas Jones         58 M Macon        GA 1:33:49 1:33:36  7:09 
   96   7  1000 Dwight Hargett       49 M Mooresville  NC 1:33:51 1:33:47  7:10 
   97   5  1757 Meredith Nelson      37 F Sullivan's I SC 1:33:52 1:33:41  7:09 
   98   3  1039 Paige Hauff          30 F Charlotte    NC 1:34:05 1:33:51  7:10 
   99  15  1040 Rob Hauff            28 M Charlotte    NC 1:34:05 1:33:51  7:10 
  100  11   394 John Christopher     40 M Dunwoody     GA 1:34:09 1:33:51  7:10 
  101  12  1666 Bruce Mitchell       42 M Marietta     GA 1:34:09 1:33:53  7:10 
  102   8  2543 Bruce Wagoner        46 M Charlotte    NC 1:34:11 1:33:54  7:10 
  103   8  2368 Ferdinand Stout      54 M Greensboro   NC 1:34:14 1:34:03  7:11 
  104  11  2097 Laurence Rubin       39 M Raleigh      NC 1:34:17 1:33:56  7:10 
  105  12  1551 Timothy Mcdonald     36 M Columbia     SC 1:34:21 1:34:09  7:11 
  106   6  1462 Laura Maclean        37 F Willow Sprin NC 1:34:30 1:34:17  7:12 
  107  13  2195 Jim Selbee           42 M Columbia     SC 1:34:31 1:34:15  7:12 
  108   9   690 Justin Englert       23 M Summerville  SC 1:34:40 1:34:33  7:13 
  109   4  1376 Jennifer Leiser      26 F Charleston   SC 1:34:41 1:34:35  7:13 
  110   7  1489 Lisa Marcus          36 F Raleigh      NC 1:34:45 1:34:25  7:13 
  111   9    55 Rusty Anderson       47 M Clayton      NC 1:34:56 1:34:13  7:12 
  112   9  2265 Stephen Skegg        50 M Downers Grov IL 1:35:02 1:34:53  7:15 
  113   8  2695 Wendy Wright         35 F Asheville    NC 1:35:02 1:34:44  7:14 
  114   3  2017 Ashley Reynolds      45 F Greenville   SC 1:35:12 1:34:44  7:14 
  115  13   166 Brian Berrigan       36 M Mt. Pleasant SC 1:35:28 1:35:19  7:17 
  116  18  1362 Craig Leach          34 M Mt Pleasant  SC 1:36:01 1:35:34  7:18 
  117   3  2121 James Salvo          64 M Kiawah Isl   SC 1:36:07 1:36:00  7:20 
  118  14  2521 Frankie Valle        42 M Hartsville   SC 1:36:11 1:35:59  7:20 
  119  10   472 Paul Coombs          47 M Rock Hill    SC 1:36:18 1:36:12  7:21 
  120  14   751 Chris Fischer        39 M Pawleys Isl  SC 1:36:18 1:35:37  7:18 
  121  15   487 Michael Crippen      39 M Rock Hill    SC 1:36:21 1:36:14  7:21 
  122  15  1286 Ray King, Jr.        40 M Greenville   SC 1:36:31 1:35:38  7:18 
  123  16  2569 Patrick Warner       41 M Irmo         SC 1:36:31 1:35:14  7:16 
  124   9   759 Ava Fitzstevens      38 F Maryville    TN 1:36:33 1:36:26  7:22 
  125  17  1360 Thomas Lax           41 M Weddington   NC 1:36:36 1:36:03  7:20 
  126  16  2728 William Grunert      37 M Willington   NC 1:36:39 1:35:58  7:20 
  127  10   689 Gerry Englert        53 M Summerville  SC 1:36:39 1:36:32  7:22 
  128  18  1643 Greg Miller          43 M Rock Hill    SC 1:36:47 1:36:41  7:23 
  129  10  1872 Dana Pellizzari      37 F Columbia     SC 1:36:53 1:36:25  7:22 
  130  19   771 Jason Forche         30 M Johns Island SC 1:36:59 1:36:54  7:24 
  131  17  2737 Ernest Webster       35 M Columbia     SC 1:37:03 1:36:39  7:23 
  132   1   998 Julie Hardin         42 F Charlotte    NC 1:37:09 1:37:05  7:25 
  133  20  1858 Amish Patel          31 M Brooklyn     NY 1:37:09 1:36:37  7:23 
  134  18  2744 Ryan Regnier         35 M Daniel Isl   SC 1:37:24 1:37:11  7:25 
  135  11   920 Mark Greenway        51 M Anderson     SC 1:37:26 1:36:52  7:24 
  136  19   167 Tim Berrigan         41 M Mt. Pleasant SC 1:37:39 1:37:16  7:26 
  137   2  2393 Inga Sullivan        41 F Mt. Pleasant SC 1:37:40 1:37:34  7:27 
  138  19  2270 Paul Slotchiver      39 M Charleston   SC 1:37:52 1:37:06  7:25 
  139  11  2743 Janet Regnier        35 F Daniel Isl   SC 1:37:53 1:37:44  7:28 
  140  20  2792 Terrence Slifer      35 M Charlotte    NC 1:37:54 1:37:21  7:26 
  141  11   923 Bruce Gregory        45 M Myrtle Beach SC 1:38:10 1:37:59  7:29 
  142   1  2730 Mimi Sturgell        55 F Kiawah Isl   SC 1:38:14 1:37:59  7:29 
  143  12   949 Allen Guest          45 M Clemson      SC 1:38:17 1:37:17  7:26 
  144  16  2052 Patrick Roberts      28 M Charlotte    NC 1:38:29 1:37:48  7:28 
  145  20  2605 William Westerkam    41 M Columbia     SC 1:38:38 1:37:47  7:28 
  146  21  1327 David Lamothe        35 M Charlotte    NC 1:38:42 1:37:53  7:28 
  147  22  2012 Daniel Reilly        36 M Charlotte    NC 1:38:45 1:38:12  7:30 
  148   4  1436 Jeffery Lorick       16 M Little Mount SC 1:38:48 1:37:57  7:29 
  149  12  1526 Joe Mazurkiewicz     52 M Conway       SC 1:38:55 1:38:44  7:32 
  150  21  1288 Andrew Kinsey        30 M Georgetown   SC 1:38:57 1:38:32  7:31 
  151   4   794 Carrie Fritz         34 F Maryville    TN 1:39:04 1:38:20  7:30 
  152  22  2075 Matt Rollins         30 M Greenville   SC 1:39:07 1:38:46  7:33 
  153  17  1844 James Park           27 M New Haven    CT 1:39:21 1:38:50  7:33 
  154  23   769 John Foote           37 M Alpharetta   GA 1:39:31 1:39:00  7:34 
  155  23   726 Michael Felcher      32 M Charlotte    NC 1:39:38 1:39:04  7:34 
  156   5  2329 Tracy Sproule        34 F Charlotte    NC 1:39:48 1:39:40  7:37 
  157  13  1820 Alan Olson           49 M Greer        SC 1:40:03 1:39:23  7:35 
  158  21  2781 Mark Moyer           41 M Greenville   SC 1:40:10 1:39:29  7:36 
  159   4   980 Mike Hammig          61 M Seneca       SC 1:40:29 1:40:04  7:38 
  160  18  1573 David Mcivor         27 M Durham       NC 1:40:34 1:39:38  7:36 
  161   7  2808 Bogdan Bienko        58 M Kiawah Isl   SC 1:40:38 1:40:13  7:39 
  162   5  1917 Amy Poe              26 F Charlotte    NC 1:40:39 1:40:35  7:41 
  163  12  2588 Kristen Wells        38 F Charlotte    NC 1:40:40 1:40:16  7:39 
  164  22  1207 David Jessey         43 M Charlotte    NC 1:40:47 1:40:34  7:41 
  165  24   546 Sam Davis            39 M Chapel Hill  NC 1:40:48 1:39:21  7:35 
  166   3   738 Jane Few             42 F Greenville   SC 1:40:57 1:40:28  7:40 
  167  24   308 Dan Byrne            32 M Roswell      GA 1:41:03 1:40:47  7:42 
  168  25  2782 Aaron Mcgee          31 M New Haven    CT 1:41:05 1:40:34  7:41 
  169  23  1164 Ken Hundemer         42 M Summerville  SC 1:41:17 1:40:40  7:41 
  170   4  2243 Kerrie Sijon         44 F Greer        SC 1:41:20 1:40:59  7:43 
  171   5   741 Will Ficklen         15 M Griffin      GA 1:41:23 1:40:12  7:39 
  172   6  1234 Denny Jones          16 M Griffin      GA 1:41:24 1:40:13  7:39 
  173  13  1552 Colleen Mcdonough    37 F Augusta      GA 1:41:25 1:41:13  7:44 
  174  19  1469 Joseph Madera        25 M Charlotte    NC 1:41:25 1:40:38  7:41 
  175  13  1421 Michael Loggins      50 M Charleston   SC 1:41:32 1:41:17  7:44 
  176   6  2482 Kathleen Tonini      25 F Bluffton     SC 1:41:37 1:40:46  7:42 
  177  14  1167 Lynn Hunsinger       37 F Charleston   SC 1:41:41 1:39:50  7:37 
  178   5  2601 Kimberley Westbury   42 F Greenville   SC 1:41:42 1:41:13  7:44 
  179   8   928 Reggie Greiner       55 M Hilton Head  SC 1:41:43 1:41:17  7:44 
  180   9    30 Bill Allen           56 M Charlotte    NC 1:41:45 1:41:39  7:46 
  181  26  2259 John Singerling      33 M Irmo         SC 1:41:51 1:41:36  7:46 
  182  24  1919 Stephen Pohlmann     44 M Mt Pleasant  SC 1:41:55 1:41:51  7:47 
  183   6  1673 Jeanette Mohl        34 F Cleveland    SC 1:41:56 1:41:50  7:47 
  184   5  1986 Winston Rasmussen    64 M Warrenville  IL 1:41:57 1:41:51  7:47 
  185  25   248 Scott Broderick      39 M Greenville   SC 1:42:01 1:41:13  7:44 
  186  27  2595 Jack West            31 M Orlando      FL 1:42:11 1:41:21  7:44 
  187   7  1538 Leigh-Ann Mccauslan  26 F Charleston   SC 1:42:19 1:41:57  7:47 
  188  28  2694 Richard Wright       34 M Charlotte    NC 1:42:22 1:41:39  7:46 
  189  14  2128 David Sargent        49 M Pittsboro    NC 1:42:24 1:41:58  7:47 
  190  15  1586 Kathryn Mcleod       36 F Augusta      GA 1:42:24 1:42:13  7:48 
  191  29  2548 Jonathan Walker      33 M Mt. Pleasant SC 1:42:26 1:41:47  7:46 
  192  14  2530 James Vaught         50 M Conway       SC 1:42:40 1:42:28  7:49 
  193  10  2152 Jeffrey Schimizze    24 M Sumter       SC 1:42:40 1:42:34  7:50 
  194  15   905 Bill Gray            52 M Litchfield   NH 1:42:43 1:42:17  7:49 
  195   1   962 Josie Hahn           22 F Clinton      TN 1:42:43 1:42:23  7:49 
  196  26  1840 Rick Palma           35 M Morrisville  NC 1:42:45 1:39:37  7:36 
  197  15    64 Asim Ardaman         46 M Windermere   FL 1:42:50 1:42:17  7:49 
  198  16  2533 William Vellenoweth  48 M Charleston   SC 1:42:53 1:42:13  7:48 
  199  16  2092 Maryline Roux        39 F Davidson     NC 1:42:54 1:42:21  7:49 
  200  25  1318 John Kucklick        44 M Charleston   SC 1:42:56 1:42:31  7:50 
  201  17  2383 Melanie Stuart       36 F Goose Creek  SC 1:42:57 1:42:19  7:49 
  202  11   659 Matthew Easley       23 M Spring Lake  NC 1:43:14 1:40:04  7:38 
  203  18  2554 Lisa Walser-Anderso  39 F Summerville  SC 1:43:14 1:42:43  7:51 
  204  26   234 Jimmy Brehm          40 M Greenville   SC 1:43:19 1:42:36  7:50 
  205  27  2115 Patrick Ryan         35 M Charlotte    NC 1:43:20 1:42:37  7:50 
  206  27  1579 Ronald Mckinney      40 M Brentwood    TN 1:43:21 1:42:10  7:48 
  207   4   358 Carol Caspary        46 F Simpsonville SC 1:43:23 1:42:28  7:49 
  208  12   610 Benjamin Doran       24 M Summerville  SC 1:43:24 1:41:12  7:44 
  209  28   132 Nicholas Beamon      39 M Charlotte    NC 1:43:29 1:43:06  7:52 
  210   6  2415 Suzie Talley         44 F Cary         NC 1:43:34 1:43:13  7:53 
  211  29  2689 Jimmy Wright         36 M Greenville   SC 1:43:35 1:43:10  7:53 
  212  17  1433 Jeff Longway         46 M Lexington    SC 1:43:39 1:43:13  7:53 
  213  30   429 Mike Coe             38 M Simpsonville SC 1:43:40 1:42:53  ‰51 
  214   7@51722 Lggh-Ann Mueller3˜  34 Fô;avidson     NCxµ:43:40":43:06  7:52 
Kî 215    1157 ChappelFFHughes/T    26 F GreenXlle   Av 1:43:48 1:43:­J  7:55ß!
  216  31   46ò SamueçéClarke~_      óÉ M GreMwood  /iSC 1:4Ý'53 1:4H14  7:ý 
  2X`   5  s{70 JoyP Buchl+Œtner  ¯W47 F As†harettÙ3/4  GA 1!Š3:53 1Üò3:35  ¯
55 
 ¦R18  32õ. 810 Såcphen Gwla    Ça  38 M^0hapel Óll  NCâ:43:58ø":43:Øj7:53 
ÃJ 219  ú   4Rž
õraig Cæˆlinsonqm    ç^ß} Evans³n     Ôp 1:43/4 1:43:7  7:53ύ
  2i:ˆ 7  17*· TraviÞNashš2oË      ò M Ash..."illeµzސNC 1:4"l05 1:4ÓS12  x%*R 
  2P^  18J
ÿ64 Jb|h)h Pazd(c)     Z?45 MòD_genvillW  SCç
_4:10G¥Pk3:46  1/4B55 
['{T22  ‰ÖË2448 Do|id T:
¸Qson       26 M Atlanta      GA 1:44:11 1:43:20  7:53 
  223  33   968 Currey Hall          39 M Nashville    TN 1:44:15 1:43:04  7:52 
  224   2  2187 Kathy Seavers        59 F Charlotte    NC 1:44:18 1:44:14  7:58 
  225  30   999 Noam Harel           34 M New Haven    CT 1:44:20 1:43:47  7:55 
  226   8  2796 Chelsie Butler       34 F Atlanta      GA 1:44:21 1:44:00  7:56 
  227  34  2757 Andre Leclerc        38 M Charleston   SC 1:44:23 1:43:51  7:56 
  228  19   591 Daniel Dietz         47 M Smyrna       GA 1:44:23 1:44:23  7:58 
  229  19  1368 Sharlene Leclerc     36 F Charleston   SC 1:44:24 1:43:53  7:56 
  230  20  1025 Amanda Hartberger    38 F Hixson       TN 1:44:25 1:44:06  7:57 
  231   1    73 Joe Arnold           68 M Clarendon Hi IL 1:44:25 1:44:16  7:58 
  232  20  2443 Jim Thomas           47 M Mt Pleasant  SC 1:44:26 1:43:48  7:56 
  233  28   577 Joe Dewane           43 M Fairview     PA 1:44:27 1:43:49  7:56 
  234  21  1494 Christopher Marsh    26 M Charleston   SC 1:44:28 1:43:32  7:54 
  235  21   959 Keith Hagman         47 M Greenville   NC 1:44:30 1:44:23  7:58 
  236   9   825 Amanda Garrison      25 F Smyrna       GA 1:44:34 1:43:27  7:54 
  237  22  1210 Chris Joakim         48 M Davidson     NC 1:44:36 1:44:25  7:58 
  238  22   396 Peter Chryst         29 M Charlotte    NC 1:44:40 1:44:06  7:57 
  239  17  1442 Steven Lovett        51 M Orlando      FL 1:44:43 1:43:43  7:55 
  240   2  1704 Keely Morris         23 F Winston-Sale NC 1:44:49 1:44:27  7:58 
  241   9  1170 Stefanie Huntley     34 F Matthews     NC 1:44:50 1:44:45  8:00 
  242   1  2479 Kathy Tomasello      50 F Weddington   NC 1:44:50 1:44:43  8:00 
  243  23  1653 Michael Miller       47 M Columbia     SC 1:44:55 1:44:39  7:59 
  244  35   236 Andrew Brett         37 M Greenville   SC 1:45:01 1:44:14  7:58 
  245   1    51 Katie Anderson       16 F Goose Creek  SC 1:45:02 1:44:57  8:01 
  246  29    54 Robert Anderson      44 M Goose Creek  SC 1:45:02 1:44:57  8:01 
  247   2  1906 David Pike           65 M Cleveland    SC 1:45:11 1:44:54  8:01 
  248  36   325 Ben Calhoun          35 M Charlotte    NC 1:45:12 1:43:53  7:56 
  249  37  1449 Daniel Luevano       35 M Greenville   SC 1:45:20 1:44:30  7:59 
  250  10  2203 Jacquelyn Sgambati   29 F Elon         NC 1:45:22 1:44:39  7:59 
  251   7  2496 Charlotte Tucker     43 F Charlotte    NC 1:45:22 1:45:00  8:01 
  252  10  1617 Tasha Mermans        33 F Charlotte    NC 1:45:34 1:44:36  7:59 
  253  38   652 Paul Dye             37 M Cornelius    NC 1:45:37 1:43:37  7:55 
  254  23  1491 Anthony Markham      28 M Hickory      NC 1:45:47 1:44:47  8:00 
  255   3  2768 Fred Wood            65 M Waynesville  NC 1:45:57 1:45:33  8:04 
  256  11  1059 Tru Helms            30 F Mt Pleasant  SC 1:46:00 1:44:54  8:01 
  257  24  2257 Stuart Sims          28 M Fayetteville NC 1:46:07 1:42:58  7:52 
  258  18   147 Gene Bell            54 M Aiken        SC 1:46:09 1:45:59  8:06 
  259  21  2699 Jiong Yan            38 F Atlanta      GA 1:46:10 1:45:03  8:01 
  260  30  1664 Robert Mingus        40 M Chattanooga  TN 1:46:13 1:45:37  8:04 
  261  19   756 Bill Fitzgerald      54 M Prospect Hei IL 1:46:14 1:45:13  8:02 
  262  31  2431 Doug Tedford         44 M Goose Creek  SC 1:46:15 1:45:17  8:02 
  263   6  2454 Laurie Thompson      45 F Charlotte    NC 1:46:16 1:46:11  8:06 
  264  10   844 Hoot Gibson          57 M Folly Beach  SC 1:46:16 1:45:40  8:04 
  265  24  2007 Chris Reese          46 M Conover      NC 1:46:22 1:45:35  8:04 
  266  32  2604 Randy Westerkam      40 M Columbia     SC 1:46:29 1:45:39  8:04 
  267   6  2188 Larry Seavers        61 M Charlotte    NC 1:46:30 1:46:26  8:08 
  268  25  1119 Jonathan Holmes      46 M Summerville  SC 1:46:36 1:45:49  8:05 
  269   8  1281 Sarah Kim            41 F Raleigh      NC 1:46:45 1:46:20  8:07 
  270  25   320 Andrew Caldwell      27 M Charlotte    NC 1:46:45 1:44:54  8:01 
  271  39  1646 Jim Miller           39 M Tampa        FL 1:46:46 1:45:23  8:03 
  272   2  2055 Debbie Robertson     52 F Columbia     SC 1:46:47 1:46:02  8:06 
  273   7  1322 Mary Lacksen         49 F Sparta       GA 1:46:47 1:44:33  7:59 
  274  33  1321 Jeff Lacksen         44 M Sparta       GA 1:46:47 1:44:33  7:59 
  275  34   507 Jeffrey Curtis       40 M Waxhaw       NC 1:46:52 1:46:17  8:07 
  276  20   420 Donald Cline         50 M Simpsonville SC 1:46:55 1:46:14  8:07 
  277  12   288 Bridget Burke        33 F Bayport      NY 1:47:04 1:46:59  8:10 
  278  31  2347 Darren Steinhilber   31 M Charlotte    NC 1:47:06 1:46:01  8:06 
  279  13  1900 Valerie Pichardo     33 F Atlanta      GA 1:47:06 1:46:49  8:09 
  280  35  2289 Marcus Smith         44 M Greenville   SC 1:47:10 1:46:28  8:08 
  281   9   645 Pamela Dunn          43 F Denton       NC 1:47:13 1:44:12  7:57 
  282  14  1905 Colette Pike         31 F Greer        SC 1:47:18 1:46:41  8:09 
  283   3   297 Catherine Burton     53 F Isle Of Palm SC 1:47:21 1:47:03  8:10 
  284  40  2119 Kirk Sadler          37 M Mt Pleasant  SC 1:47:23 1:46:31  8:08 
  285  11  1649 Katherine Miller     27 F Chicago      IL 1:47:23 1:46:28  8:08 
  286  41  2797 Trip Wheeler         37 M Charlotte    NC 1:47:35 1:47:23  8:12 
  287  26   692 George Ennis         27 M Charlotte    NC 1:47:36 1:46:36  8:08 
  288   7  1190 Neil Jacobs, Sr.     62 M Summerville  SC 1:47:40 1:47:14  8:11 
  289  32   947 Vincent Guerra       33 M Greenville   SC 1:47:41 1:47:17  8:11 
  290  27  1033 Shawn Hatch          28 M Fayetteville NC 1:47:42 1:44:34  7:59 
  291   4  1962 John Quinton         68 M Lisle        IL 1:47:43 1:47:34  8:13 
  292  36  2122 Sneaky-Shady Sampso  40 M Charlotte    NC 1:47:45 1:47:32  8:13 
  293   4  1861 Ann Patry            51 F Woodbridge   CT 1:47:49 1:47:10  8:11 
  294  13   793 Josh Frisk           23 M Charlotte    NC 1:47:52 1:47:15  8:11 
  295   8   522 Kegan Daly           15 M Asheville    NC 1:47:55 1:47:01  8:10 
  296  37  2019 Mark Reynolds        41 M Charlotte    NC 1:48:01 1:44:39  7:59 
  297  42  2245 Brendan Silver       37 M Mt Pleasant  SC 1:48:08 1:47:58  8:15 
  298  43   820 Chad Garber          35 M Charlotte    NC 1:48:08 1:46:30  8:08 
  299  22  1323 Kirsten Lackstrom    39 F Columbia     SC 1:48:10 1:47:20  8:12 
  300  38  1549 Brian Mcdonagh       41 M Charlotte    NC 1:48:11 1:47:52  8:14 
  301  26   336 John Cannon          46 M Charlotte    NC 1:48:11 1:47:51  8:14 
  302  23  1471 Elizabeth Magda      35 F Charlotte    NC 1:48:14 1:47:14  8:11 
  303  21  2784 David Moore          54 M Fletcher     NC 1:48:14 1:47:37  8:13 
  304  44  1909 Aristotle Pingul     38 M Chicago      IL 1:48:21 1:47:31  8:13 
  305  24  1252 Barbara Jorgensen    37 F Charlotte    NC 1:48:21 1:47:15  8:11 
  306  15  1361 Gina Layman          33 F Mt. Pleasant SC 1:48:27 1:47:23  8:12 
  307  39  2475 Jeff Todd            43 M Carrollton   GA 1:48:27 1:47:42  8:13 
  308  16  1880 Holly Perno-Smith    32 F Wilmington   NC 1:48:29 1:46:56  8:10 
  309  40   177 Marty Bingham        40 M Charlotte    NC 1:48:32 1:47:50  8:14 
  310  45   826 Jeff Gass            38 M Charlotte    NC 1:48:32 1:47:50  8:14 
  311   3  2558 Kelly Walters        24 F Orlando      FL 1:48:33 1:47:43  8:13 
  312  33  1743 Michael Myszkowski   32 M Charlotte    NC 1:48:34 1:47:52  8:14 
  313  25   642 Samantha Dunbar      39 F Charlotte    NC 1:48:37 1:47:35  8:13 
  314  11  2754 Ray Burns            58 M Columbia     SC 1:48:37 1:48:08  8:15 
  315  41   641 Kelly Dunbar         42 M Charlotte    NC 1:48:38 1:47:33  8:13 
  316   4   470 Jennifer Cooley      23 F Fort Mill    SC 1:48:38 1:48:02  8:15 
  317  12   310 Melinda Byrne        29 F Roswell      GA 1:48:41 1:48:27  8:17 
  318   8   613 Tom Dority           64 M Charleston   SC 1:48:43 1:48:20  8:16 
  319   9  2721 Michael Zimmerman,   14 M Durham       NC 1:48:43 1:47:07  8:11 
  320  27   367 Phil Chamberlin      46 M Charlotte    NC 1:48:45 1:48:08  8:15 
  321  46  1684 Billy Moore          38 M Parris Isl   SC 1:48:48 1:47:22  8:12 
  322  13   210 Karen Bowen          28 F Greensboro   NC 1:48:49 1:47:40  8:13 
  323  28  2572 Dean Warren          47 M Charlotte    NC 1:48:50 1:47:47  8:14 
  324   5    34 Sharon Allen         52 F Charlotte    NC 1:48:50 1:48:45  8:18 
  325   5  1772 Frank Nicholson      68 M Chicago      IL 1:48:51 1:48:45  8:18 
  326  34  2449 Greg Thompson        32 M Raleigh      NC 1:48:52 1:48:21  8:16 
  327  14  1901 John Picklesimer     29 F Charlotte    NC 1:48:53 1:47:33  8:13 
  328  22  1305 Guido Kollar         54 M Charleston   SC 1:48:54 1:48:18  8:16 
  329  47  1759 Thomas Neroni        37 M University H OH 1:49:03 1:48:19  8:16 
  330  48  2303 Michael Snelling     37 M University H OH 1:49:03 1:48:19  8:16 
  331   5  1982 Michelle Rapisardo   23 F Charleston   SC 1:49:05 1:47:52  8:14 
  332  49  1475 Matt Majors          35 M Charlotte    NC 1:49:06 1:46:56  8:10 
  333  23   451 Paul Comar           51 M Charleston   SC 1:49:07 1:48:06  8:15 
  334  50   330 Mark Campbell        36 M Charlotte    NC 1:49:07 1:48:25  8:17 
  335  29  2402 Henry Surratt        48 M Rock Hill    SC 1:49:08 1:49:01  8:19 
  336   9   575 Lawrence Devoe       61 M Augusta      GA 1:49:10 1:48:03  8:15 
  337   3   981 Lyn Hammond          58 F Charleston   SC 1:49:11 1:48:48  8:18 
  338  24  1941 Clark Price          51 M Greenville   SC 1:49:12 1:48:15  8:16 
  339   4  2638 Pana Wilder          59 F Mt. Pleasant SC 1:49:18 1:48:17  8:16 
  340  12   760 Bob Fjeld            57 M Fairplay     SC 1:49:18 1:48:52  8:19 
  341   6   378 Janice Chavis        51 F Irmo         SC 1:49:22 1:48:58  8:19 
  342  13  2655 R Craig Williamson   55 M Louisville   TN 1:49:26 1:48:59  8:19 
  343   6  2540 Kelly Voets          23 F Charleston   SC 1:49:27 1:48:48  8:18 
  344  17  1452 Michelle Lutton      34 F Greensboro   NC 1:49:28 1:48:39  8:18 
  345  15  1294 Katie Kjellstrom     25 F Mt. Pleasant SC 1:49:34 1:49:12  8:20 
  346  42   157 Brett Bennett        43 M Mt. Pleasant SC 1:49:36 1:49:09  8:20 
  347  10   984 Kelly Haney          40 F Lexington    SC 1:49:37 1:49:06  8:20 
  348  51  1194 Alexander Jankowsky  36 M Huntersville NC 1:49:37 1:48:40  8:18 
  349  52  1513 Paul Masters         38 M Norcross     GA 1:49:41 1:49:26  8:21 
  350  43   969 Doug Hall            44 M Norcross     GA 1:49:41 1:49:26  8:21 
  351  35  2480 David Tompkins       33 M Greenwood    SC 1:49:42 1:45:41  8:04 
  352  30  1811 Daniel Ogren         48 M Summerville  SC 1:49:44 1:48:13  8:16 
  353  44   862 Eric Gluse           42 M Charlotte    NC 1:49:45 1:48:40  8:18 
  354   7  1927 Sue Porter           50 F Columbia     SC 1:49:45 1:49:15  8:20 
  355  11   731 Scottie Ferguson     43 F Seneca       SC 1:49:46 1:49:41  8:22 
  356  53  1937 Bryan Preacher       37 M Mt Pleasant  SC 1:49:48 1:48:27  8:17 
  357  14   944 Jon Gruver           58 M Charleston   SC 1:49:50 1:49:42  8:23 
  358   8  1737 Christine Murray     52 F Zelienople   PA 1:49:52 1:49:31  8:22 
  359  36  1395 Kevin Lewis          34 M Charleston   SC 1:50:02 1:47:13  8:11 
  360  25  1627 Peter Meyers         53 M Tyler        TX 1:50:02 1:49:27  8:21 
  361  54  1828 Mark Osborne         38 M Mt Pleasant  SC 1:50:06 1:49:53  8:23 
  362  26  1531 Julie Mcardle        37 F Charlotte    NC 1:50:11 1:49:05  8:20 
  363  18  1392 Lisa Lewerke         30 F Charleston   SC 1:50:16 1:49:01  8:19 
  364  45  1102 Brett Hodge          40 M Piney Flats  TN 1:50:20 1:49:08  8:20 
  365  55   321 Dawson Caldwell      36 M Mount Pleasa SC 1:50:26 1:49:28  8:21 
  366  19   681 Marjohn Elyaderani   33 F Charlotte    NC 1:50:27 1:49:09  8:20 
  367  16  2551 Courtney Wall        25 F Charleston   SC 1:50:29 1:49:50  8:23 
  368  20    21 Wendy Albano         34 F Mt Pleasant  SC 1:50:29 1:49:50  8:23 
  369  17  1580 Kate Mcknight        27 F Columbia     SC 1:50:30 1:49:42  8:23 
  370  28  2654 John David Williams  25 M Charleston   SC 1:50:33 1:46:48  8:09 
  371  10  1613 Stephen Melsheimer   62 M Seneca       SC 1:50:35 1:50:09  8:25 
  372  26  2777 Tom Fortner          50 M Franklin     NC 1:50:41 1:49:24  8:21 
  373  46  2442 Jeff Thomas          42 M Mt. Pleasant SC 1:50:49 1:49:46  8:23 
  374  11  2238 Tom Shuey            61 M Charlotte    NC 1:50:49 1:50:43  8:27 
  375  27   946 Suzanne Guasco       37 F Davidson     NC 1:50:53 1:50:19  8:25 
  376  12   578 Julie Dewane         40 F Fairview     PA 1:50:57 1:50:19  8:25 
  377  56  1007 Derek Harris         39 M Charleston   SC 1:50:58 1:49:41  8:22 
  378  28  2568 Cynthia Warner       37 F Irmo         SC 1:51:00 1:49:40  8:22 
  379  29  1405 Derrick Lindenschmi  28 M Newburgh     IN 1:51:01 1:48:49  8:18 
  380  47  1030 William Haselden     44 M Columbia     SC 1:51:02 1:49:33  8:22 
  381  57  1817 John Oliver          38 M Charleston   SC 1:51:05 1:50:49  8:28 
  382   8  1567 Jennifer Mcgorty     46 F Goose Creek  SC 1:51:07 1:50:41  8:27 
  383  18   589 Sallie Dickson       26 F Charleston   SC 1:51:11 1:50:11  8:25 
  384  37  2748 Joseph Poole         34 M Smyrna       GA 1:51:14 1:50:56  8:28 
  385  30  2299 Will Smith           25 M Charleston   SC 1:51:19 1:49:45  8:23 
  386  38  1629 Bernard Micalizzi    31 M Charlotte    NC 1:51:19 1:50:22  8:26 
  387  13   853 Erin Gillespie       40 F Raleigh      NC 1:51:22 1:50:10  8:25 
  388  48  2290 Marty Smith          42 M Goose Creek  SC 1:51:22 1:48:34  8:17 
  389   9  1385 Lynne Leroy          47 F Goose Creek  SC 1:51:22 1:50:35  8:27 
  390  58   773 Kenneth Forester, I  35 M Charlotte    NC 1:51:29 1:50:52  8:28 
  391  31  1069 Jason Hennigan       29 M Fayetteville NC 1:51:31 1:48:22  8:16 
  392  29  2153 Denise Schindler     35 F Reedville    VA 1:51:33 1:51:10  8:29 
  393  30  1319 Kristen Kuralt       35 F Concord      NC 1:51:35 1:50:58  8:28 
  394  32  1410 Byron Little         29 M Carrboro     NC 1:51:36 1:50:09  8:25 
  395  19   301 Katie Buss           29 F Daniel Isl   SC 1:51:38 1:50:43  8:27 
  396  31  1383 Jay Leppanen         45 M Chicago      IL 1:51:42 1:51:35  8:31 
  397  39  1415 Matt Livingston      34 M Charlotte    NC 1:51:43 1:51:07  8:29 
  398  59   538 Brian Davis          35 M Charlotte    NC 1:51:43 1:51:07  8:29 
  399  20  2071 Jamie Rogers         29 F Johns Island SC 1:51:45 1:50:49  8:28 
  400  14  1801 Debra O'donnell      40 F Reston       VA 1:51:50 1:51:39  8:31 
  401  12  2764 Keith Ambrose        62 M Mt. Pleasant SC 1:51:51 1:51:48  8:32 
  402  21   943 Amy Grove            34 F Cary         NC 1:51:51 1:50:40  8:27 
  403  60  1074 G Thomas Herbster    38 M Elgin        SC 1:51:51 1:50:27  8:26 
  404  22  2616 Dawn White           34 F Charleston   SC 1:51:54 1:50:50  8:28 
  405   7   997 Elizabeth Hardie     24 F Durham       NC 1:51:54 1:50:47  8:27 
  406  40   201 Tom Bolton           33 M Mt Pleasant  SC 1:51:55 1:50:42  8:27 
  407  21  2107 Suzanne Runtz        28 F Mt Pleasant  SC 1:51:56 1:51:08  8:29 
  408  15   122 Lara Batca           43 F Greenville   NC 1:51:58 1:50:59  8:28 
  409  49   332 Sean Campbell        41 M Blythewood   SC 1:52:05 1:51:01  8:29 
  410  31  1812 Kendall Ogren        37 F Cary         NC 1:52:06 1:50:55  8:28 
  411  16  1894 Cynthia Phillips     44 F Martinez     GA 1:52:10 1:50:55  8:28 
  412  15  1851 Nick Parker          56 M Carolina Bch NC 1:52:10 1:51:47  8:32 
  413  50  1458 Paul Macdonald       43 M Mt Pleasant  SC 1:52:10 1:51:18  8:30 
  414  23  2406 Kerry Swearingen     34 F Raleigh      NC 1:52:11 1:51:00  8:29 
  415  17   349 Leslie Carreiro      41 F Black Mount  NC 1:52:11 1:51:08  8:29 
  416  32  1977 Judy Rangel          37 F Atlanta      GA 1:52:16 1:51:33  8:31 
  417  33   112 Anne Barnhardt       39 F Greensboro   NC 1:52:21 1:52:15  8:34 
  418  18  2177 Karen Scoggins       41 F Oakton       VA 1:52:21 1:51:58  8:33 
  419  24  1974 Leah Ramos           34 F Goose Creek  SC 1:52:21 1:52:15  8:34 
  420  32   222 Gregg Bragg          45 M Kiawah Isl   SC 1:52:25 1:51:48  8:32 
  421  10  1723 Konrad Mugglestone   16 M Columbia     SC 1:52:29 1:51:55  8:33 
  422  22  2037 Grace Ridley         27 F Conover      NC 1:52:30 1:45:05  8:01 
  423  19  1213 Dicksie Johnson      42 F Sullivans Is SC 1:52:31 1:51:03  8:29 
  424  51  1771 Richard Nichols      40 M Newberry     SC 1:52:31 1:52:00  8:33 
  425  52  1639 Britt Miller         41 M Charleston   SC 1:52:32 1:52:02  8:33 
  426  61   783 Rett Fowler          39 M Summerville  SC 1:52:34 1:42:02  7:47 
  427  41   314 Matt Byron           31 M Greenville   SC 1:52:35 1:51:22  8:30 
  428  34   138 Andrea Beaver        39 F Greenville   SC 1:52:37 1:51:43  8:32 
  429  33  1133 John Hoover          45 M Charlotte    NC 1:52:37 1:51:21  8:30 
  430  20  1611 Diane Melko          41 F Surfside Bch SC 1:52:37 1:51:11  8:29 
  431  35   552 Joleen Deames        36 F Charleston   SC 1:52:39 1:51:23  8:30 
  432  53  1966 Reid Radtke          41 M Chapin       SC 1:52:41 1:51:20  8:30 
  433  23  2014 Dawn Reinhardt       28 F Charlotte    NC 1:52:41 1:52:00  8:33 
  434  62   961 Robert Hagood        38 M Charleston   SC 1:52:43 1:52:06  8:33 
  435  25    25 Mary Kathryn Alexan  34 F Charlotte    NC 1:52:54 1:52:46  8:37 
  436  26  1928 Carolina Poteet      31 F Martinez     GA 1:52:58 1:51:27  8:31 
  437  54  2184 Sean Scuras          44 M Clemson      SC 1:52:59 1:51:16  8:30 
  438  34  1373 Ricky Lee            47 M Columbia     SC 1:53:04 1:52:33  8:36 
  439  35   918 Larry Greenberg      45 M Saratoga Spr NY 1:53:04 1:51:36  8:31 
  440  24  2214 Elizabeth Shaw       26 F Mt. Pleasant SC 1:53:05 1:45:40  8:04 
  441  25   797 Joanna Fulcher       28 F Evans        GA 1:53:05 1:52:16  8:34 
  442  63   114 Henry Barrett        37 M Charleston   SC 1:53:10 1:52:23  8:35 
  443  42   229 Clay Braswell        34 M Chapin       SC 1:53:11 1:53:02  8:38 
  444   8  2134 Shannon Saville      20 F Meriden      KS 1:53:13 1:51:09  8:29 
  445   6   989 Frank Hannah         66 M Shelby       NC 1:53:14 1:52:53  8:37 
  446  64  1866 Edwin Peacock        35 M Charlotte    NC 1:53:15 1:52:29  8:35 
  447  55  2077 Joe Roof             41 M Chapin       SC 1:53:17 1:52:16  8:34 
  448   9   996 Darien Hardie        23 F Durham       NC 1:53:18 1:52:09  8:34 
  449  14   835 Yves Gege            23 M Charleston   SC 1:53:26 1:52:46  8:37 
  450  27   899 Ruth Gratzke         34 F Atlanta      GA 1:53:30 1:52:46  8:37 
  451  16  2760 James Cunningham     57 M Pittsburg    PA 1:53:32 1:53:23  8:39 
  452  33  2026 Jonathan Rich        28 M Walton       KY 1:53:32 1:51:28  8:31 
  453  27   805 Richard Gadsden      50 M Charleston   SC 1:53:34 1:52:46  8:37 
  454  56  2294 Sam Smith            41 M Greenville   SC 1:53:36 1:53:12  8:39 
  455  26  2535 Sofia Verney-Carron  29 F Grovetown    GA 1:53:37 1:53:10  8:38 
  456  28  2612 Katherine Whetstone  32 F Charlotte    NC 1:53:39 1:52:56  8:37 
  457  43  2807 Jim Kinsel           34 M Vienna       VA 1:53:45 1:51:23  8:30 
  458  65   715 Bobby Fancher        35 M Mt Pleasant  SC 1:53:48 1:52:35  8:36 
  459  27   924 Catherine Gregory    26 F Wilmington   DE 1:53:50 1:51:53  8:33 
  460  29   772 Rebecca Ford         33 F Goose Creek  SC 1:53:51 1:53:25  8:40 
  461  57   152 Eddie Bello          40 M Charleston   SC 1:53:52 1:52:36  8:36 
  462  66  2144 Jeff Schatz          39 M Columbia     SC 1:53:54 1:52:35  8:36 
  463  67   425 Hal Cobb             35 M Folly Beach  SC 1:53:58 1:52:44  8:36 
  464  36  2739 Candy Clark          38 F Signal Mount TN 1:53:59 1:53:00  8:38 
  465  36  1107 Scott Holder         48 M Windermere   FL 1:54:01 1:53:57  8:42 
  466  10  1740 Jennifer Myers       22 F Evanston     IL 1:54:01 1:51:41  8:32 
  467  37  1591 Debbie Mcnair        38 F Fort Mill    SC 1:54:01 1:53:11  8:39 
  468  10  1716 Kim Moseley          47 F Charlotte    NC 1:54:02 1:52:58  8:38 
  469  30  1081 Mandi Herring        32 F Sullivan's I SC 1:54:03 1:52:48  8:37 
  470  28  1432 Stacey Longshore     29 F Charlotte    NC 1:54:04 1:52:23  8:35 
  471  38  1736 Anne Murray          38 F Augusta      GA 1:54:06 1:50:44  8:27 
  472  39  2020 Penni Reynolds       38 F Charlotte    NC 1:54:06 1:50:45  8:27 
  473  37  1682 James Moon           47 M Lexington    SC 1:54:08 1:53:38  8:41 
  474  68  1431 Dan Longshore        35 M Charlotte    NC 1:54:10 1:52:30  8:35 
  475  31  2608 Victoria Whalen      30 F Mt. Pleasant SC 1:54:11 1:52:21  8:35 
  476  40   970 Haylee Hall          37 F Nashville    TN 1:54:14 1:53:02  8:38 
  477  58   217 Darrell Bradfield    44 M Hillsborough NC 1:54:15 1:52:48  8:37 
  478  69  1417 Geoff Locicero       37 M Columbia     SC 1:54:16 1:53:16  8:39 
  479  34  2578 James Watson         26 M New York     NY 1:54:22 1:52:50  8:37 
  480  41  2176 Lynn Schwarz         37 F Zionsville   IN 1:54:23 1:52:58  8:37 
  481  11   231 Michelle Braud       23 F Charleston   SC 1:54:24 1:53:49  8:41 
  482  70  2133 Jimmy Sauls          37 M Columbia     SC 1:54:25 1:53:10  8:38 
  483  44  2106 Steve Runtz          34 M Chicago      IL 1:54:31 1:53:41  8:41 
  484  28  1356 John Lawson          51 M Chesapeake   VA 1:54:34 1:53:11  8:38 
  485  29  2770 Tom Coxe             51 M Chesapeake   VA 1:54:34 1:53:13  8:39 
  486  35   649 Anthony Durant       29 M Charlotte    NC 1:54:34 1:52:55  8:37 
  487  12  2413 Lindsay Taguba       23 F Anderson     SC 1:54:36 1:53:42  8:41 
  488  71   400 Gregory Clark        37 M Mt Pleasant  SC 1:54:40 1:52:15  8:34 
  489  42  2288 Laurie Smith         35 F Charlotte    NC 1:54:40 1:53:51  8:42 
  490  17  2412 Antonio Taguba       55 M Anderson     SC 1:54:41 1:53:48  8:41 
  491  72   627 Timothy Dragelin     38 M Charlotte    NC 1:54:45 1:53:42  8:41 
  492  43   626 Lauri Dragelin       38 F Charlotte    NC 1:54:45 1:53:42  8:41 
  493  44   322 Lisa Caldwell        38 F Mt Pleasant  SC 1:54:45 1:53:49  8:41 
  494  45   293 Michael Burrell      30 M Dacula       GA 1:54:46 1:53:34  8:40 
  495  59  1775 Tim Nielsen          41 M Columbia     SC 1:54:48 1:53:27  8:40 
  496  73  1369 Brian Lee            36 M York         SC 1:54:49 1:53:33  8:40 
  497  32  2419 Elizabeth Tarkingto  33 F Atlanta      GA 1:54:51 1:53:39  8:41 
  498  38  1944 Marshall Prince      46 M Columbia     SC 1:54:53 1:53:18  8:39 
  499  33    42 Araby Ammons         34 F Mt. Pleasant SC 1:54:54 1:53:57  8:42 
  500  18   790 Randy Freeze         55 M Roanoke      VA 1:54:56 1:54:02  8:42 
  501  60   113 James Barnhardt      41 M Greensboro   NC 1:55:02 1:54:56  8:46 
  502  39   142 Gene Beckman         49 M Mt Pleasant  SC 1:55:06 1:54:49  8:46 
  503  13   619 Holly Douglas        22 F Columbia     SC 1:55:13 1:54:07  8:43 
  504  21   176 Sandra Bidinger      42 F Chapin       SC 1:55:13 1:53:36  8:40 
  505  46  1693 Kenneth Morcos       32 M Charlotte    NC 1:55:18 1:54:01  8:42 
  506  22   269 Robin Buchanan       41 F Mt. Pleasant SC 1:55:19 1:53:29  8:40 
  507  47  1424 Beau Long            34 M Columbia     SC 1:55:20 1:53:46  8:41 
  508  34  2488 Michelle Traywick    32 F Mount Holly  NC 1:55:21 1:54:09  8:43 
  509  29  2621 Angela Whitley       28 F Raleigh      NC 1:55:22 1:53:24  8:39 
  510  61  2084 Roger Ross           44 M Savannah     GA 1:55:24 1:53:40  8:41 
  511  35  2740 Emily Rankin         30 F Jackson      WY 1:55:25 1:53:51  8:42 
  512  23    13 Charlene Abbott      40 F Cumming      GA 1:55:27 1:54:07  8:43 
  513  45   323 Sara Caldwell        37 F Augusta      GA 1:55:28 1:54:03  8:42 
  514  36  2058 Christy Robinette    30 F Maryville    TN 1:55:30 1:53:12  8:39 
  515  14  1038 Sophia Hatz          20 F Asheville    NC 1:55:32 1:53:30  8:40 
  516  40   780 Heyward Fouche       45 M Columbia     SC 1:55:33 1:54:31  8:45 
  517  11   781 Elisabeth Fouche'    46 F Columbia     SC 1:55:33 1:54:32  8:45 
  518  30  1578 Caroline Mckillop    25 F Charleston   SC 1:55:35 1:55:13  8:48 
  519  31   803 Ashley Funderburk    28 F Charlotte    NC 1:55:36 1:55:36  8:50 
  520  32   776 Suzanne Fortune      28 F Charlotte    NC 1:55:36 1:54:55  8:46 
  521  15   277 Jessica Bumgarner    24 F Charlotte    NC 1:55:36 1:55:17  8:48 
  522  74  2493 Terry Truett         39 M Columbia     SC 1:55:38 1:55:14  8:48 
  523  75  1031 John Hasner          37 M Charlotte    NC 1:55:39 1:53:29  8:40 
  524  46  1574 Suny Mckaughan       36 F Mt Pleasant  SC 1:55:42 1:54:43  8:46 
  525  36  2030 Peter Richardson     29 M Charlotte    NC 1:55:42 1:49:18  8:21 
  526  12   220 Lisa Bradley         46 F Hickory      NC 1:55:43 1:54:12  8:43 
  527   5  2641 Janice Wilkins       55 F Greenville   SC 1:55:43 1:55:03  8:47 
  528  33   633 Stephanie Dube       25 F Charleston   SC 1:55:44 1:54:05  8:43 
  529  62  1959 Ian Quarmby          40 M Apex         NC 1:55:44 1:54:39  8:45 
  530  24  1958 Debra Quarmby        41 F Apex         NC 1:55:44 1:54:39  8:45 
  531  13   581 Beverly Diamond      49 F Sullivans Is SC 1:55:48 1:54:47  8:46 
  532  47   511 Dena Cyr             37 F Dacula       GA 1:55:54 1:54:27  8:44 
  533  37  1448 Whitney Ludlow       34 F Apex         NC 1:55:56 1:54:49  8:46 
  534  48  1634 Jack Midyette        36 F Raleigh      NC 1:55:56 1:54:49  8:46 
  535  16  1808 Sarah Oglesby        22 F Mt Pleasant  SC 1:55:57 1:54:01  8:42 
  536  34  1389 Margaret Lever       25 F Kiawah Isl   SC 1:56:00 1:55:43  8:50 
  537  25  2596 Jane West            41 F Hanahan      SC 1:56:00 1:54:51  8:46 
  538  17  1003 Amanda Harmon        24 F Charleston   SC 1:56:03 1:52:18  8:34 
  539  26   342 Elizabeth Carlin     40 F Columbia     SC 1:56:03 1:55:13  8:48 
  540  27  1810 Trish Ogrady         43 F Raleigh      NC 1:56:04 1:54:25  8:44 
  541   9  2511 Merle Tyroler        50 F Sullivans Is SC 1:56:05 1:54:35  8:45 
  542  49   684 Kimberly Emerson     39 F Daniel Isl   SC 1:56:05 1:54:35  8:45 
  543  14   463 Etta Connolly        47 F Mt. Pleasant SC 1:56:10 1:55:11  8:48 
  544  76  1026 Arthur Harton Iii    39 M Marietta     GA 1:56:18 1:56:18  8:53 
  545  48  1086 Stan Hickson         34 M Christiansbu VA 1:56:19 1:54:40  8:45 
  546  37  1645 James Miller         25 M Alexandria   VA 1:56:21 1:54:51  8:46 
  547  63  2708 John Young           41 M Rock Hill    SC 1:56:25 1:55:01  8:47 
  548  50    29 Angie Allen          37 F Norcross     GA 1:56:26 1:55:48  8:50 
  549  28  1131 Susan Hood           43 F Simpsonville SC 1:56:30 1:55:10  8:48 
  550  49   276 David Bullock        34 M Charlotte    NC 1:56:31 1:56:08  8:52 
  551  50  2759 Scott Moore          31 M San Jose     CA 1:56:31 1:55:47  8:50 
  552  51   124 William Bath         32 M Charlotte    NC 1:56:31 1:55:49  8:51 
  553  51  1453 Kelli Lyman          35 F N Charleston SC 1:56:32 1:55:33  8:49 
  554  35  2305 Diana Lynn Snyder    28 F Mt Pleasant  SC 1:56:32 1:55:02  8:47 
  555  38   821 Ashley Gardner       32 F Charleston   SC 1:56:34 1:55:44  8:50 
  556  52   559 Sandra Dee           35 F Columbia     SC 1:56:34 1:55:11  8:48 
  557  30  2682 Patrick Woods        52 M Spartanburg  SC 1:56:35 1:55:49  8:51 
  558  29  1227 Cathy Johnston       42 F Durham       NC 1:56:35 1:53:42  8:41 
  559  64  1232 Butch Jones          42 M Charleston   SC 1:56:37 1:55:51  8:51 
  560  30  1459 Karen Machan         44 F Acworth      GA 1:56:37 1:55:23  8:49 
  561  52  1619 Anthony Mestas       31 M Rock Hill    SC 1:56:37 1:54:45  8:46 
  562  31  2693 Monica Wright        40 F Columbia     SC 1:56:39 1:55:31  8:49 
  563  77   852 Steven Giles         35 M Winston-Sale NC 1:56:42 1:55:16  8:48 
  564  53  1733 Lorena Murphy        35 F Myrtle Beach SC 1:56:42 1:56:39  8:54 
  565  19  2251 Craig Simons         56 M Bristolville OH 1:56:44 1:53:46  8:41 
  566  36  1672 Andrea Moffat        28 F Raleigh      NC 1:56:44 1:55:48  8:50 
  567  78  1521 David Maybank        35 M Charleston   SC 1:56:50 1:56:12  8:52 
  568  20  2749 Thomas Jones         56 M Sumter       SC 1:56:54 1:55:26  8:49 
  569  38  1110 Benjamin Holland     29 M Charlotte    NC 1:56:56 1:56:15  8:53 
  570  54  1284 Malisa King          38 F Nashville    TN 1:56:57 1:55:46  8:50 
  571  41  2500 Walt Turnbull        47 M Charlotte    NC 1:57:00 1:56:14  8:52 
  572  65   884 Craig Gorman         43 M Atlanta      GA 1:57:02 1:55:48  8:50 
  573  66   199 Kenneth Bolich       42 M Atlanta      GA 1:57:03 1:55:48  8:50 
  574  10  1821 Nancy Olson          50 F Goose Creek  SC 1:57:03 1:56:36  8:54 
  575  37   688 Dendy Engelman       29 F Charleston   SC 1:57:05 1:55:16  8:48 
  576  15  1518 Amy Matthews         47 F Bluffton     SC 1:57:05 1:56:25  8:53 
  577  42  2738 Drew Clark           45 M Signal Mount TN 1:57:06 1:56:07  8:52 
  578  38  1598 Julie Mctavish       29 F Newburgh     IN 1:57:09 1:55:00  8:47 
  579  79  2369 Matt Stover          36 M Georgetown   SC 1:57:11 1:56:42  8:55 
  580  53   290 Scott Burns          34 M Georgetown   SC 1:57:11 1:56:43  8:55 
  581  31  1013 Ken Harris           53 M Orlando      FL 1:57:13 1:56:15  8:52 
  582  15   621 Jeffrey Douse        23 M Charlotte    NC 1:57:15 1:57:15  8:57 
  583  16  1296 Peggy Klimecki       45 F Mt. Pleasant SC 1:57:16 1:55:34  8:49 
  584  32   339 Kathleen Cardoso     40 F Cary         NC 1:57:16 1:56:05  8:52 
  585  39  1829 Kirsten Oswald       32 F Warwick      NY 1:57:17 1:55:38  8:50 
  586  39  1539 Mary Beth Mccauslan  29 F Greensboro   NC 1:57:20 1:56:56  8:56 
  587  11  1979 Stephanie Rankin     50 F Mebane       NC 1:57:21 1:55:40  8:50 
  588  67  2304 Gary Snipes          40 M Charlotte    NC 1:57:24 1:56:06  8:52 
  589  17   809 Penny Galbraith      47 F Spartanburg  SC 1:57:28 1:55:08  8:47 
  590  18    61 Lisa Antley          45 F Morganton    NC 1:57:28 1:55:08  8:47 
  591  55  2116 Rita Ryan            36 F Daniel Isl   SC 1:57:29 1:55:58  8:51 
  592  54   397 Tim Church           32 M Charlotte    NC 1:57:30 1:57:30  8:58 
  593  40  1838 Julia Padgett        33 F Richmond     VA 1:57:33 1:55:59  8:51 
  594  80   271 Christopher Buck     36 M W Columbia   SC 1:57:37 1:56:15  8:53 
  595  56   178 Pirrie Bingham       38 F Charlotte    NC 1:57:39 1:56:26  8:53 
  596  57   827 Melissa Gass         37 F Charlotte    NC 1:57:40 1:56:26  8:53 
  597  68   558 Phil Dee             40 M Columbia     SC 1:57:40 1:56:16  8:53 
  598  40   500 Jodi Cunningham      26 F Charleston   SC 1:57:40 1:56:44  8:55 
  599  32  2362 Jeff Stoeber         51 M Greenville   SC 1:57:41 1:55:55  8:51 
  600  58   439 Mary Cole            38 F Columbia     SC 1:57:44 1:56:24  8:53 
  601  18  2219 Kelly Shedd          22 F Winston-Sale NC 1:57:46 1:56:10  8:52 
  602  59  1483 Laura Manganella     36 F Atlanta      GA 1:57:48 1:56:42  8:55 
  603  19  1326 Ashley Lambert       23 F Charleston   SC 1:57:55 1:56:54  8:56 
  604  39   365 Brian Cendrowski     29 M Cayce        SC 1:57:57 1:55:57  8:51 
  605  60  1624 Wendy Methvin        37 F Hilton Head  SC 1:57:59 1:55:08  8:47 
  606  41  1332 Julie Lanford        26 F High Point   NC 1:58:01 1:56:35  8:54 
  607  55  2469 Al Timothy           30 M Hermitage    TN 1:58:03 1:56:48  8:55 
  608  69   664 Michael Edgar        40 M Mt. Pleasant SC 1:58:12 1:56:17  8:53 
  609  81  1992 David Ray            35 M Goose Creek  SC 1:58:13 1:56:56  8:56 
  610  70  1201 Matthewj Jasso       40 M Summerville  SC 1:58:14 1:56:56  8:56 
  611  82  2769 Lauren Balmer        39 M Atlanta      GA 1:58:16 1:56:40  8:54 
  612  41  1795 Alli Oar             33 F Franklin     TN 1:58:17 1:57:07  8:56 
  613  42   913 Melissa Green        29 F Greenwood    SC 1:58:18 1:56:24  8:53 
  614  33  1182 Mark Ivens           52 M Louisville   TN 1:58:20 1:56:56  8:56 
  615  56  2778 John Rigg            32 M Ephrata      PA 1:58:27 1:56:45  8:55 
  616  40   639 Chuck Dukes          26 M Charlotte    NC 1:58:27 1:58:17  9:02 
  617  57   209 David Bowen          34 M Cleveland    OH 1:58:27 1:56:45  8:55 
  618  33  2444 Kellie Thomas        40 F Mt. Pleasant SC 1:58:28 1:57:25  8:58 
  619   6  1309 Patricia Kotila      55 F Johns Island SC 1:58:30 1:57:28  8:58 
  620  43   850 Brian Gildea         47 M Mt. Pleasant SC 1:58:31 1:57:43  8:59 
  621  42  2300 Catherine Smithe     31 F Peachtree Ci NC 1:58:33 1:56:44  8:55 
  622  61   110 Sara Barber          38 F Columbia     SC 1:58:35 1:56:38  8:54 
  623  13  1498 Richard Marshall     60 M Summerville  SC 1:58:40 1:58:08  9:01 
  624  83  1064 Marc Henderson       35 M Charleston   SC 1:58:41 1:57:14  8:57 
  625  43  1500 Angela Martin        34 F Franklin     NC 1:58:43 1:56:59  8:56 
  626  62  2397 Maura Sullivan       37 F Durham       NC 1:58:43 1:56:48  8:55 
  627  63  1067 Cynthia Hendrix      38 F Columbia     SC 1:58:44 1:57:47  9:00 
  628  34  2510 Terry Tyree          50 M Raleigh      NC 1:58:50 1:55:56  8:51 
  629  44  2745 Mark Ward            48 M Hampton      GA 1:58:53 1:56:51  8:55 
  630  71  1676 Michael Moncrief     41 M Flat Rock    NC 1:58:54 1:58:24  9:02 
  631  43  1379 Christy Lentz        28 F Hickory      NC 1:58:55 1:57:38  8:59 
  632  20   477 Ashley Costa         24 F Charleston   SC 1:58:56 1:57:23  8:58 
  633  45  2633 Dayton Wilde         48 M Daniel Isl   SC 1:58:57 1:57:20  8:58 
  634  41   799 James Fuller         29 M Mt Pleasant  SC 1:59:03 1:57:25  8:58 
  635  64  2645 Janice Willey        36 F Mt. Pleasant SC 1:59:07 1:50:52  8:28 
  636  58   762 Pearce Fleming       31 M Charleston   SC 1:59:07 1:57:29  8:58 
  637  35  1156 Mike Hufler          54 M Atlanta      GA 1:59:08 1:58:08  9:01 
  638  46  1446 Justin Lucey         45 M Mt. Pleasant SC 1:59:11 1:56:26  8:53 
  639  72  1260 Ward Katsanis        41 M Summerville  SC 1:59:15 1:58:14  9:02 
  640  14   381 Tommy Cheshire       60 M Charlotte    NC 1:59:16 1:59:10  9:06 
  641  34  1816 Melinda O'leary      41 F Irmo         SC 1:59:18 1:59:01  9:05 
  642  44   484 Mechelle Cox         27 F Sumter       SC 1:59:19 1:58:14  9:02 
  643  59  1240 Richard Jones        31 M Sumter       SC 1:59:19 1:58:14  9:02 
  644  65   634 Melanie Dubis        35 F Raleigh      NC 1:59:22 1:57:27  8:58 
  645  45   474 Jennifer Cooper      28 F Apt 827      NC 1:59:24 1:57:47  9:00 
  646  46  2486 Cara Traub           27 F Charleston   SC 1:59:24 1:56:39  8:54 
  647  66   115 Kelly Barrineau      35 F Summerville  SC 1:59:25 1:57:38  8:59 
  648  47  1264 Meg Keally           26 F Mt. Pleasant SC 1:59:28 1:57:52  9:00 
  649  84   454 Mike Conahan         37 M Mt Pleasant  SC 1:59:29 1:59:17  9:06 
  650  60   768 Joseph Fogel         34 M Mt Pleasant  SC 1:59:30 1:58:51  9:04 
  651  48  1671 Julie Sara Mobley    29 F Charleston   SC 1:59:38 1:58:32  9:03 
  652  49  2786 Allison Norris       29 F Decatur      GA 1:59:39 1:57:52  9:00 
  653  67   543 Kelly Davis          37 F Columbia     SC 1:59:41 1:59:08  9:06 
  654  68   643 Andrea Dunk          35 F Durham       NC 1:59:41 1:57:28  8:58 
  655  69  1865 Amy Peacock          35 F Charlotte    NC 1:59:41 1:58:55  9:05 
  656  35  1796 Renee' Obert         40 F Brighton     MI 1:59:42 1:58:02  9:01 
  657  21  1221 John Johnson         58 M Greenville   SC 1:59:44 1:59:15  9:06 
  658  85   300 Jake Buss            35 M Daniel Isl   SC 1:59:45 1:59:45  9:09 
  659  50  1628 Katherine Miars      27 F Mt. Pleasant SC 1:59:45 1:58:56  9:05 
  660  44   105 Leslie Bankirer      30 F Mooresville  NC 1:59:45 1:59:28  9:07 
  661  61  1612 Doug Mellen          34 M Charlotte    NC 1:59:45 1:57:54  9:00 
  662  51  2426 Kaycie Taylor        28 F Pope AFB     NC 1:59:48 1:58:49  9:04 
  663  36  1359 Anne Marie Lax       40 F Weddington   NC 1:59:48 1:58:50  9:04 
  664  45  1874 Stacy Pemberton      34 F Isle Of Palm SC 1:59:49 1:54:54  8:46 
  665  62   728 Greg Felzer          34 M Charleston   SC 1:59:52 1:58:43  9:04 
  666  63   982 Ron Hamner           31 M Raleigh      NC 1:59:53 1:58:07  9:01 
  667  16  2223 Steven Sheram        24 M Georgetown   SC 1:59:53 1:59:27  9:07 
  668  52   481 Julie Coveleski      29 F Wake Forest  NC 1:59:53 1:58:06  9:01 
  669  22   402 Joseph Clark         56 M Mt Pleaant   SC 1:59:54 1:58:03  9:01 
  670  46  1890 Karen Pfeiffer       33 F Columbia     SC 1:59:54 1:58:34  9:03 
  671  70  1072 Stacy Hensley        37 F Huntersville NC 1:59:55 1:58:36  9:03 
  672  42  1943 Casey Prince         26 M Raleigh      NC 1:59:56 1:58:23  9:02 
  673  43  1749 Jeremy Nawyn         28 M Elgin        SC 1:59:58 1:58:10  9:01 
  674  53  1750 Susan Nawyn          27 F Elgin        SC 1:59:58 1:58:10  9:01 
  675  71  2231 Kim Shores           38 F Ponte Vedra  FL 2:00:00 1:59:10  9:06 
  676  47  2720 Mike Zimmerman       45 M Durham       NC 2:00:04 1:58:27  9:03 
  677  86   233 Ben Breazeale        35 M Irmo         SC 2:00:05 1:59:07  9:06 
  678  44  2472 Terry Tobin          26 M Charleston   SC 2:00:07 1:58:05  9:01 
  679  72  2599 Beth Westbury        39 F Columbia     SC 2:00:07 1:58:18  9:02 
  680  37  2624 Susan Whitman        41 F Orangeburg   SC 2:00:08 1:56:16  8:53 
  681  54   737 Nell Fettig          29 F Glen Ellyn   IL 2:00:09 1:58:50  9:04 
  682  47  1530 Amelia Mcardle       33 F Glen Ellyn   IL 2:00:09 1:58:50  9:04 
  683  48  2224 Shannon Sherfey      31 F Statesville  NC 2:00:10 1:59:10  9:06 
  684  15   452 Robert Combs         60 M Isle Of Palm SC 2:00:10 1:59:40  9:08 
  685  23  1027 Jerry Hartsell       59 M Charlotte    NC 2:00:14 2:00:08  9:10 
  686  38   891 Mary Grady           44 F Augusta      GA 2:00:16 1:58:32  9:03 
  687  73   789 Eva Freeman          38 F Zionsville   IN 2:00:17 1:58:51  9:04 
  688  39  1720 Coby Mozingo         42 F Mt Pleasant  SC 2:00:19 1:59:12  9:06 
  689  55  2345 Jacquelyn Statt      28 F Raleigh      NC 2:00:19 1:59:23  9:07 
  690  64  1988 Eric Ratley          31 M Summerville  SC 2:00:20 1:59:44  9:08 
  691  45   149 Kevin Bell           26 M Raleigh      NC 2:00:21 1:58:48  9:04 
  692  19   863 Mary Grace Glymph    46 F Greenville   SC 2:00:21 1:59:09  9:06 
  693  73  2685 Christopher Woolhou  42 M Mt Pleasant  SC 2:00:23 1:58:35  9:03 
  694  49    38 Christian Altman     31 F Walterboro   SC 2:00:24 1:58:53  9:05 
  695  21  2525 Stephanie Vanarsdal  22 F Winston Sale NC 2:00:24 1:58:48  9:04 
  696  46  1169 Scott Hunter         29 M Metairie     LA 2:00:27 1:59:12  9:06 
  697   1   371 Kay Chandler         63 F Isle Of Palm SC 2:00:27 2:00:20  9:11 
  698  74  2151 Laura Schiltz        36 F Charlotte    NC 2:00:28 1:59:02  9:05 
  699  74  2555 Daniel Walsh         40 M Naples       FL 2:00:29 1:58:41  9:04 
  700  75  2556 Katie Walsh          39 F Naples       FL 2:00:29 2:00:29  9:12 
  701  17  2361 Andrew Stoeber       20 M Greenville   SC 2:00:30 1:58:43  9:04 
  702  76   861 Jana Glover          39 F Charleston   SC 2:00:31 2:00:31  9:12 
  703  77  2468 Lisa Tilton          35 F N Charleston SC 2:00:31 1:59:24  9:07 
  704  75  1380 Bruce Leonard        44 M Rock Hill    SC 2:00:34 2:00:27  9:12 
  705  50  1259 Nicole Katona        30 F Columbia     SC 2:00:34 1:59:43  9:08 
  706  12   710 Margy Exley          53 F Savannah     GA 2:00:35 2:00:19  9:11 
  707  13   876 Sherri Goodman       51 F Savannah     GA 2:00:36 2:00:20  9:11 
  708  78  2780 Kim Coffman          35 F Charlotte    NC 2:00:38 1:59:13  9:06 
  709  48  2010 Jay Reigart          48 M Mt Pleasant  SC 2:00:39 1:59:18  9:06 
  710  40   309 Jane Byrne           41 F Charleston   SC 2:00:40 1:52:26  8:35 
  711  49  1511 Stuart Massey        46 M Columbia     SC 2:00:40 1:59:40  9:08 
  712  56   527 Mary Dantzler        26 F Columbia     SC 2:00:40 1:59:48  9:09 
  713  22  1741 Shannon Myers        22 F Charleston   SC 2:00:43 1:59:21  9:07 
  714  18  2800 Nathan Herring       20 M Mt. Pleasant SC 2:00:43 1:59:21  9:07 
  715  57   540 Emily Davis          29 F Raleigh      NC 2:00:44 1:58:47  9:04 
  716  23  1968 Rebecca Ragland      24 F Greenville   SC 2:00:48 1:59:11  9:06 
  717  41  2794 Katherine Crawford   41 F Sullivans Is SC 2:00:49 2:00:32  9:12 
  718  24  2647 Catherine Williams   23 F Charlotte    NC 2:00:54 2:00:30  9:12 
  719   2   774 Allison Forkner      17 F Franklin     NC 2:00:56 1:59:39  9:08 
  720  65   387 James Chilton Jr     30 M Mt Plesant   SC 2:00:57 1:59:31  9:07 
  721  79   173 Salli Betz           38 F Zionsville   IN 2:01:00 1:59:35  9:08 
  722  25   841 Julie Gerstmayr      24 F New York     NY 2:01:00 1:58:55  9:05 
  723  42  2237 Amy Shubert          41 F Charleston   SC 2:01:00 2:00:43  9:13 
  724  43  1575 Anne Mckay           40 F Zionsville   IN 2:01:01 1:59:35  9:08 
  725  44   878 Tina Goodson         44 F Hilton Head  SC 2:01:04 2:00:25  9:12 
  726  87  1616 Andy Mermans         37 M Charlotte    NC 2:01:05 2:00:07  9:10 
  727  36   151 Randall Bell         54 M Charlotte    NC 2:01:06 2:00:35  9:12 
  728  45   696 Laurie Epps          42 F Raleigh      NC 2:01:12 1:59:33  9:08 
  729  58  2029 Henrietta Richardso  27 F Charlotte    NC 2:01:13 1:54:49  8:46 
  730  88  1706 Lewis Morris         36 M Charlotte    NC 2:01:17 1:51:34  8:31 
  731  76  2481 Tony Tonelis         41 M Chapin       SC 2:01:18 2:01:04  9:15 
  732  46  1883 Elizabeth Peters     42 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:01:19 2:01:02  9:14 
  733  59  1679 Stephanie Montgomer  26 F Chapel Hill  NC 2:01:19 2:00:03  9:10 
  734  60  1815 Amy Oldenburg        26 F New York     NY 2:01:21 2:00:14  9:11 
  735  26  1083 Jennifer Heskett     24 F Charleston   SC 2:01:22 2:01:15  9:15 
  736  61  2143 Christine Schaller   26 F Winston Sale NC 2:01:26 2:01:08  9:15 
  737  51  2306 Karen Snyder         30 F Winston-Sale NC 2:01:26 2:01:08  9:15 
  738  52  2009 Kristen Reeves       31 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:01:28 1:59:17  9:06 
  739  62   168 Amy Berry            27 F Mt Pleasant  SC 2:01:35 1:59:52  9:09 
  740  37   936 Laurence Griffin     54 M Charlotte    NC 2:01:39 2:00:53  9:14 
  741  20   535 Lynn Davidson        48 F Huntersville NC 2:01:39 1:59:34  9:08 
  742  21  2409 Terrie Swehla        45 F Charlotte    NC 2:01:40 2:00:54  9:14 
  743  77  1585 Patrick Mclean       40 M Columbia     SC 2:01:46 1:50:22  8:26 
  744  50  2127 Alan Saracina        47 M Summerville  SC 2:01:47 1:54:14  8:43 
  745  53  1134 Jane Hopkins         33 F Atlanta      GA 2:01:54 2:00:08  9:10 
  746  89  1441 Peter Lovett         36 M Atlanta      GA 2:01:54 2:00:07  9:10 
  747  63   135 Mary Beauchene       28 F Columbia     SC 2:01:54 2:01:07  9:15 
  748  64  1727 Angie Mullins        28 F Charleston   SC 2:01:56 1:58:11  9:01 
  749  47  2799 Chris Angelich       25 M Mt. Pleasant SC 2:01:56 2:01:00  9:14 
  750  48   496 Benji Cumbie         29 M Youngsville  NC 2:01:57 2:00:46  9:13 
  751  80   960 Margaret Hagood      35 F Charleston   SC 2:01:57 2:01:20  9:16 
  752  78  2040 Greg Riley           42 M Charlotte    NC 2:02:03 2:01:04  9:15 
  753  54   542 Katherine Davis      32 F Charlotte    NC 2:02:07 2:00:07  9:10 
  754  55  1637 Ashley Miller        30 F Charleston   SC 2:02:09 2:00:39  9:13 
  755  56   907 Valerie Gray         31 F Charlotte    NC 2:02:09 2:00:31  9:12 
  756  51   156 Scott Benjamin       48 M Charlotte    NC 2:02:12 2:01:04  9:15 
  757  47  1053 Sabine Hehn          40 F Waxhaw       NC 2:02:12 2:01:14  9:15 
  758  57   554 Natalie Dean         33 F Southern Pin NC 2:02:14 2:00:23  9:11 
  759  58  1058 Kari Helms           32 F Zionsville   IN 2:02:18 2:00:51  9:14 
  760  65  1340 Melissa Laplaunt     27 F Charleston   SC 2:02:20 2:01:09  9:15 
  761  81  1032 Shyla Hasner         36 F Charlotte    NC 2:02:22 2:00:12  9:11 
  762  22   154 Kathleen Benjamin    47 F Charlotte    NC 2:02:22 2:01:15  9:15 
  763  82   843 Cristie Gibson       37 F Greensboro   NC 2:02:23 2:01:34  9:17 
  764  90  2552 Scott Wallace        37 M N Augusta    SC 2:02:25 2:00:36  9:12 
  765  38  1763 William Neville      54 M Mt. Pleasant SC 2:02:26 2:00:21  9:11 
  766  83  1791 Tammy Nowling        37 F Charleston   SC 2:02:27 2:00:01  9:10 
  767  23  1001 Jean Hargett         48 F Mooresville  NC 2:02:29 1:59:28  9:07 
  768  27  2656 Sarah Williford      22 F Charleston   SC 2:02:29 2:00:09  9:10 
  769  59  2314 Jeannie Sovine       33 F Charlotte    NC 2:02:33 2:00:39  9:13 
  770  14  2581 Debbie Wearn         50 F Charlotte    NC 2:02:34 2:00:40  9:13 
  771  66   906 Carmen Gray          26 F Mt Pleasant  SC 2:02:36 1:59:58  9:09 
  772  67   757 Kathy Fitzhugh       28 F Ocala        FL 2:02:39 2:01:02  9:14 
  773  24   347 Martha Carr          47 F Athens       GA 2:02:40 2:00:43  9:13 
  774  79  2158 Rick Schmersal       40 M Charlotte    NC 2:02:40 2:01:05  9:15 
  775  68  1381 Leiana Leon-Guerrer  26 F Chapel Hill  NC 2:02:43 2:00:59  9:14 
  776  15  1015 Marianne Harris      50 F Orlando      FL 2:02:43 2:01:47  9:18 
  777  52   386 Richard Childress    47 M Lexington    SC 2:02:45 2:01:13  9:15 
  778  69   921 Bethany Greer        25 F Raleigh      NC 2:02:46 2:01:02  9:14 
  779  53  1121 Tim Holmes           46 M Chattanooga  TN 2:02:47 1:54:29  8:44 
  780  66  2255 Scott Simpson        31 M Goose Creek  SC 2:02:48 2:01:02  9:14 
  781  39  1954 Bruce Putnam         53 M Shelby       NC 2:02:54 2:02:06  9:19 
  782  24  2387 Brian Sturgell       56 M Kiawah Isl   SC 2:02:54 2:01:15  9:15 
  783  84  2168 Audra Schultz        39 F Sparta       GA 2:02:56 2:00:42  9:13 
  784  25  2667 Terri Wilson         49 F Indian Trail NC 2:02:59 2:01:56  9:19 
  785  85  2120 Kimberly Salata      37 F Winchester   VA 2:03:00 2:01:00  9:14 
  786  86    71 Carolee Armstrong-S  39 F Lawrencevill GA 2:03:05 2:02:27  9:21 
  787  16  1879 Martin Perlmutter    62 M Sullivan's I SC 2:03:12 2:02:11  9:20 
  788  49   782 Adan Fountain        27 M Candler      NC 2:03:17 1:59:34  9:08 
  789  54  1043 Kenneth Hawkins      46 M Greer        SC 2:03:21 2:00:26  9:12 
  790  60   305 Courtney Buxton      33 F Mt Pleasant  SC 2:03:22 2:03:04  9:24 
  791  61  1192 Ginny James          33 F Charleston   SC 2:03:22 2:02:08  9:19 
  792  25   618 Bob Douglas          56 M Asheville    NC 2:03:26 2:02:13  9:20 
  793  87  1070 Ursula Henninger     38 F Winston Sale NC 2:03:27 2:01:58  9:19 
  794   2  1729 Joan Mulvihill       61 F Charleston   SC 2:03:29 2:03:11  9:24 
  795  48   988 Lynda Hanna          41 F Pawleys Isl  SC 2:03:31 2:00:31  9:12 
  796  49   340 Cheryl Cargile       42 F Chapin       SC 2:03:36 2:03:05  9:24 
  797  28  2519 Anne Valeant         23 F Charlotte    NC 2:03:36 2:02:48  9:22 
  798  50  2352 David Stewart        29 M Charlotte    NC 2:03:36 2:02:49  9:23 
  799  70  2072 Meggan Rogers        26 F Charleston   SC 2:03:37 2:02:15  9:20 
  800  91   227 Chris Brantley       36 M Winston Sale NC 2:03:41 2:02:47  9:22 
  801  55  2325 Wesley Spratt        49 M Elgin        SC 2:03:49 2:02:06  9:19 
  802  71  2264 Kelly Skaggs         28 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:03:51 2:01:44  9:18 
  803  92   986 Rob Haney            39 M Lexington    SC 2:03:52 2:03:18  9:25 
  804  67  2642 Jerrod Wilkins       33 M Charleston   SC 2:03:52 2:02:30  9:21 
  805  93    45 Stephen Ammons       37 M Mt. Pleasant SC 2:03:56 2:02:58  9:23 
  806  72   904 Erica Graves         29 F Nashville    TN 2:03:57 2:01:58  9:19 
  807  62  1542 Emily Mccormick      30 F Charlotte    NC 2:03:59 2:02:05  9:19 
  808  88    68 Ashley Armistead     36 F Charlotte    NC 2:04:00 2:02:10  9:20 
  809  63  1101 Stacy Hitt           30 F Dacula       GA 2:04:03 2:02:34  9:21 
  810  94  2016 John Ressler         35 M Fort Mill    SC 2:04:03 2:01:15  9:15 
  811  68   279 Peter Bunero         34 M Charlotte    NC 2:04:08 2:02:39  9:22 
  812  56   319 Randy Cain           47 M Abbeville    SC 2:04:09 2:01:48  9:18 
  813  26   101 Susan Ballenger      47 F Peace Dale   RI 2:04:10 2:02:52  9:23 
  814  89  2171 Jennifer Schumacher  35 F Greenville   SC 2:04:10 2:02:52  9:23 
  815  95   974 Matt Halter          36 M Summerville  SC 2:04:12 2:02:18  9:20 
  816  73  2388 Stacey Sturgell      28 F Charleston   SC 2:04:12 2:02:33  9:21 
  817  50  2207 Cheri Shapiro        41 F Columbia     SC 2:04:15 2:03:30  9:26 
  818  80  2275 Bradley Smith        44 M Columbia     SC 2:04:15 2:03:30  9:26 
  819  90   375 Kimberly Chappell    35 F Lewes        DE 2:04:16 2:03:14  9:24 
  820  16  2109 Carol Russell        50 F Lexington    KY 2:04:17 2:03:30  9:26 
  821  17  2291 Marty Smith          52 F Greenville   SC 2:04:17 2:03:37  9:26 
  822  81   777 Kevin Fosberry       40 M Mt Pleasant  SC 2:04:17 2:03:12  9:24 
  823  57  1508 Craig Massey         46 M Charleston   SC 2:04:17 2:03:12  9:24 
  824  58  2277 Brian Smith          45 M Columbia     SC 2:04:18 2:02:06  9:19 
  825  18   317 Mary Cady            54 F Savannah     GA 2:04:21 2:04:02  9:28 
  826  64  2613 Roxanne Whisenhunt   34 F Lexington    SC 2:04:24 2:03:43  9:27 
  827  29   525 Kelly Daniel         22 F Charlotte    NC 2:04:25 2:04:03  9:28 
  828  91   324 Susan Caldwell       38 F Charlotte    NC 2:04:26 2:02:04  9:19 
  829  74  2271 Emily Slotin         26 F Atlanta      GA 2:04:26 2:02:49  9:23 
  830  75   102 Kristin Baly         25 F Atlanta      GA 2:04:26 2:02:49  9:23 
  831  30   433 Lucy Coggin          23 F Chapel Hill  NC 2:04:27 2:03:22  9:25 
  832  26  1885 David Peterson       59 M Louisville   KY 2:04:29 2:03:07  9:24 
  833  92   100 Wendy Ballard        36 F Charleston   SC 2:04:31 2:03:50  9:27 
  834  96   858 James Glenn          37 M Raleigh      NC 2:04:31 2:04:08  9:29 
  835  51  2432 Randall Teegardin    28 M Charleston   SC 2:04:33 2:03:38  9:26 
  836  59    65 Kurt Ardaman         48 M Gotha        FL 2:04:35 2:04:02  9:28 
  837  93   372 Kelli Chandler       35 F Pawleys Isl  SC 2:04:38 2:04:08  9:29 
  838  27  1920 Pam Pok              47 F Greenville   SC 2:04:39 2:03:01  9:24 
  839  94   533 Anne Darnall         37 F Duck         NC 2:04:39 2:03:50  9:27 
  840  97  1595 James Mcnulty, Jr    38 M Maple Grove  MN 2:04:39 2:03:51  9:27 
  841  95  1719 Christy Mowder       35 F Charlotte    NC 2:04:40 2:03:58  9:28 
  842  96  1677 Kamron Monroe        36 F Southern Pin NC 2:04:42 2:02:52  9:23 
  843  97  2178 Dana Scott           35 F Charlotte    NC 2:04:43 2:02:49  9:23 
  844  28   732 Bonnie Fergusson     45 F Charlotte    NC 2:04:43 2:04:04  9:28 
  845  98  2032 Amy Richburg         37 F Columbia     SC 2:04:49 2:03:23  9:25 
  846  60   130 Patrick Beach        47 M Charlotte    NC 2:04:49 2:03:26  9:25 
  847  76   200 Melissa Boling       27 F Blythewood   SC 2:04:49 2:03:24  9:25 
  848  99   479 Leslie Coughlan      36 F Greenwood    SC 2:04:50 2:02:55  9:23 
  849  19   601 Mike Dixon           21 M Greenville   SC 2:04:50 2:02:40  9:22 
  850 100  1231 Annie Jonas          37 F Asheville    NC 2:04:52 2:02:51  9:23 
  851  82   405 Bobby Gene Clarke    43 M Isle Of Palm SC 2:04:54 1:54:37  8:45 
  852  31   600 Hannah Dixon         23 F Greenville   SC 2:04:54 2:02:44  9:22 
  853  69    97 Brad Baldwin         31 M Charlotte    NC 2:04:55 2:03:27  9:25 
  854  20  1382 Ken Leopard          24 M Spartanburg  SC 2:04:57 2:03:39  9:26 
  855  17  1576 Gary Mckee           63 M Charleston   SC 2:04:59 2:03:47  9:27 
  856  51  2095 Jane Rowland         42 F Whiteville   NC 2:05:02 2:04:10  9:29 
  857  52   499 Susie Cump           42 F Johns Island SC 2:05:02 2:03:14  9:24 
  858  53  2160 Marion Schmidt       41 F Werne        GE 2:05:04 2:03:27  9:25 
  859  40  1473 Richard Maher        54 M Charlotte    NC 2:05:05 2:04:54  9:32 
  860  54   978 Sharon Hamilton      42 F Charlotte    NC 2:05:05 2:03:11  9:24 
  861 101    62 Kim Antolini         36 F Charlotte    NC 2:05:09 2:04:41  9:31 
  862  52  1228 Gilbert Johnston     27 M Washington   DC 2:05:13 2:04:48  9:32 
  863  77  1404 Katherine Lincoln    27 F Columbia     SC 2:05:16 2:05:06  9:33 
  864  78  2282 Elaine Smith         25 F Charleston   SC 2:05:22 2:05:22  9:34 
  865  32  1996 Pryor Rayburn        23 F Charlotte    NC 2:05:25 2:05:05  9:33 
  866  79   879 Ashley Goodwin       26 F Taylors      SC 2:05:27 2:04:25  9:30 
  867  65   361 Julia Cate           34 F Columbia     SC 2:05:27 2:04:11  9:29 
  868  70  2741 Lynn Blevins         32 M Myrtle Beach SC 2:05:30 2:05:15  9:34 
  869  71   845 Russ Gibson          31 M Cornelius    NC 2:05:30 2:05:16  9:34 
  870  72   602 Ty Dixon             31 M Charleston   SC 2:05:31 2:05:16  9:34 
  871  33   828 Kathleen Gasser      20 F Birmingham   AL 2:05:34 2:03:41  9:27 
  872  66  1675 Kelly Moll           32 F Charlotte    NC 2:05:34 2:04:34  9:31 
  873   7   855 Judy Gilman          56 F Mcclellanvil SC 2:05:37 2:03:58  9:28 
  874 102  1214 Donna Johnson        37 F Charlotte    NC 2:05:39 2:03:45  9:27 
  875  67   121 Becky Bassett        32 F Greensboro   NC 2:05:41 2:04:51  9:32 
  876  73   674 Ernest Ellison       32 M Charlotte    NC 2:05:45 2:05:13  9:34 
  877  53  1097 Jason Hinton         27 M Morristown   TN 2:05:46 2:02:36  9:22 
  878   3  1842 Victoria Palmer      17 F Cullowhee    NC 2:05:51 2:04:22  9:30 
  879 103  2772 Melissa Buzhardt     39 F Newberry     SC 2:05:52 2:03:27  9:25 
  880 104   539 Cecilia Davis        39 F Cary         NC 2:05:54 2:04:59  9:33 
  881  55   911 Janet Green          42 F Ashville     NC 2:05:58 2:02:09  9:20 
  882 105   612 Teresa Dore          37 F Alpharetta   GA 2:05:58 2:03:51  9:27 
  883  74   753 Jonathan Fisher      30 M Greer        SC 2:05:59 2:05:38  9:35 
  884  98  2276 Brian Smith          39 M Peachtree Ci GA 2:06:00 2:04:10  9:29 
  885 106   716 Morgan Fancher       35 F Mt Pleasant  SC 2:06:02 2:04:43  9:31 
  886  19  1399 Denise Liberatori    54 F Black Mount  NC 2:06:03 2:04:22  9:30 
  887  29  1372 Nordia Lee           45 F Mableton     GA 2:06:06 2:05:42  9:36 
  888  75   616 Keith Doucette       31 M Mt. Pleasant SC 2:06:06 2:03:40  9:26 
  889  18  2783 Harrison Gudger      63 M Asheville    NC 2:06:08 2:04:33  9:31 
  890  56   257 Julie Brown          43 F Chapel Hill  NC 2:06:08 2:04:25  9:30 
  891  57   993 Brita Hanspers       43 F Atlanta      GA 2:06:10 2:04:54  9:32 
  892  80   137 Lisa Beaumier        26 F Marietta     GA 2:06:10 2:04:55  9:32 
  893  81  1964 Jennifer Rader       29 F Charleston   SC 2:06:10 2:04:52  9:32 
  894  68   267 Taber Bruner         33 F Columbia     SC 2:06:10 2:04:54  9:32 
  895  83  1568 Bruce Mcgowan        41 M Mt Pleasant  SC 2:06:10 2:05:15  9:34 
  896  76  1914 Matt Plyler          34 M Charlotte    NC 2:06:12 2:03:44  9:27 
  897  69  2002 Amy Redmond          31 F Charlotte    NC 2:06:15 2:05:33  9:35 
  898 107  2436 Suzanne Terry        36 F Charlotte    NC 2:06:16 2:04:25  9:30 
  899  77  2566 Zachary Ward         30 M Cary         NC 2:06:18 2:05:32  9:35 
  900  82  2565 Rebecca Ward         29 F Cary         NC 2:06:19 2:05:33  9:35 
  901  30   252 Sandra Brotherton    49 F Isle Of Palm SC 2:06:24 2:05:03  9:33 
  902  61  2662 David Wilson         47 M Indian Trail NC 2:06:33 2:05:29  9:35 
  903 108  1983 Melinda Rapp         37 F Charlotte    NC 2:06:33 2:05:16  9:34 
  904  54  2567 Bryan Warlick        25 M Charleston   SC 2:06:38 2:02:53  9:23 
  905  83   919 Stefanie Greene      27 F Charleston   SC 2:06:42 2:04:13  9:29 
  906  34  2124 Meredith Sanders     24 F Johns Island SC 2:06:42 2:04:13  9:29 
  907  21  1118 Jason Holmes         19 M Summerville  SC 2:06:45 2:05:58  9:37 
  908  27   916 Robert Green         56 M Chicago      IL 2:06:45 2:05:53  9:37 
  909  84  2564 Melissa Ward         27 F Wilmington   NC 2:06:47 2:05:14  9:34 
  910  85  1245 Teresa Jones         27 F Charlotte    NC 2:06:48 2:04:08  9:29 
  911  35  2420 Margaret Tatum       22 F Chapel Hill  NC 2:06:50 2:05:03  9:33 
  912  41   430 Martin Coffee        51 M Aiken        SC 2:06:54 2:05:47  9:36 
  913  62   369 Richard Champion     46 M Hinesville   GA 2:07:01 2:05:40  9:36 
  914  70   368 Jennifer Champion    30 F Hinesville   GA 2:07:01 2:05:40  9:36 
  915  99  2384 Scott Stuart         36 M Goose Creek  SC 2:07:04 2:06:24  9:39 
  916  20   813 Margo Gallagher      51 F Newburgh     IN 2:07:11 2:05:01  9:33 
  917 109   987 Alison Hankey        37 F Amherst      NH 2:07:12 2:04:33  9:30 
  918 110  1698 Melissa Morlock      35 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:07:14 2:06:27  9:39 
  919  84   628 Barry Draughon       42 M Mt. Pleasant SC 2:07:17 2:06:51  9:41 
  920  36   265 Mary Brumbach        24 F Charleston   SC 2:07:19 2:05:34  9:35 
  921 111   459 Amy Conley           39 F Greensboro   NC 2:07:19 2:05:35  9:35 
  922  71  2723 Amanda Zumbrunnen    31 F Charleston   SC 2:07:20 2:04:17  9:29 
  923  55  2724 Clint Zumbrunnen     29 M Charleston   SC 2:07:20 2:04:17  9:29 
  924  58   326 Susan Calkins        44 F Greensboro   NC 2:07:22 2:05:39  9:36 
  925   7   331 Robert Campbell      65 M Aiken        SC 2:07:26 2:05:42  9:36 
  926  86  2524 Abby Van Der Veer    26 F Daniel Isl   SC 2:07:26 2:06:54  9:41 
  927  56  2476 James Tolene         28 M Knoxville    TN 2:07:30 2:04:20  9:30 
  928  87  2399 Miriam Summmers      25 F Murfreesboro TN 2:07:30 2:06:57  9:42 
  929  42  2286 Gene Smith           50 M Summerville  SC 2:07:30 2:05:47  9:36 
  930  59   694 Stacey Enos          41 F Asheville    NC 2:07:30 2:05:28  9:35 
  931  21    88 Judith Ayala         50 F Princeton    NJ 2:07:30 2:05:26  9:35 
  932  31  1211 Theresa Joakim       49 F Davidson     NC 2:07:33 2:07:00  9:42 
  933  88  1918 Rives Poe            28 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:07:34 2:04:48  9:32 
  934  22   885 Myrna Gorman         53 F Charleston   SC 2:07:36 2:05:02  9:33 
  935  37   686 Jessica Enderson     18 F Louisville   TN 2:07:37 2:06:01  9:37 
  936   8   864 Denise Glynn         55 F Athens       GA 2:07:38 2:05:42  9:36 
  937  57  1972 Matt Ramey           27 M Raleigh      NC 2:07:40 2:03:57  9:28 
  938  78   431 John Cogburn         32 M Atlanta      GA 2:07:42 2:04:38  9:31 
  939 100  2504 David Turner         37 M Mt. Pleasant SC 2:07:42 2:07:14  9:43 
  940  43  2067 Neal Rodgers         52 M Charlotte    NC 2:07:49 2:06:39  9:40 
  941  38  1936 Margaus Power        23 F New York     NY 2:07:52 2:05:17  9:34 
  942  89  2722 Janelle Zmierski     29 F Evans        GA 2:07:53 2:05:54  9:37 
  943  90   464 Jennifer Connolly    26 F New York     NY 2:07:55 2:06:25  9:39 
  944  28  2700 David Yancey         56 M Clemson      SC 2:07:59 2:06:16  9:38 
  945  63  2570 Russell Warnock      49 M New Bern     NC 2:08:00 2:07:06  9:42 
  946 112  1541 Maryjo Mccool        39 F Pepper Pike  OH 2:08:01 2:06:36  9:40 
  947 101  1897 Charles Phipps       39 M Columbia     SC 2:08:02 2:06:26  9:39 
  948  29  1087 Burt Higgins         55 M Greensboro   NC 2:08:03 2:06:18  9:39 
  949 102  2396 Kevin Sullivan       39 M Durham       NC 2:08:06 2:06:10  9:38 
  950 113   213 Tara Boyd            39 F Statesville  NC 2:08:08 2:05:01  9:33 
  951 103   211 Jeff Boyd            38 M Statesville  NC 2:08:08 2:05:02  9:33 
  952  64  2201 Jim Seuffert         47 M Greenville   DE 2:08:09 2:08:02  9:46 
  953  30  2632 Jeff Wigbels         56 M Atlanta      GA 2:08:10 2:08:03  9:47 
  954  72  1085 Stephanie Hicks      30 F Carrboro     NC 2:08:14 2:02:23  9:21 
  955  73  2713 Amy Zapton           33 F New York     NY 2:08:14 2:06:14  9:38 
  956 114   609 Nadine Donnell       37 F Charleston   SC 2:08:16 2:08:16  9:48 
  957  79   608 David Donnell        31 M Charleston   SC 2:08:16 2:07:09  9:42 
  958  74  1583 Caroline Mclean      31 F Atlanta      GA 2:08:17 2:06:31  9:39 
  959  75  1171 Nita Hurteau         33 F Charleston   SC 2:08:18 2:07:04  9:42 
  960  39  2602 Lauren Westbury      23 F Conyers      GA 2:08:20 2:07:21  9:43 
  961  40  2703 Ann Elizabeth Yearw  23 F New York     NY 2:08:20 2:06:15  9:38 
  962  23  2600 Karen Westbury       50 F Conyers      GA 2:08:20 2:07:22  9:43 
  963 104  2374 Eddie Street         36 M Charlotte    NC 2:08:22 2:05:55  9:37 
  964  32  2229 Laura Shields        48 F Waxhau       NC 2:08:24 2:06:57  9:41 
  965  24  2752 Jill Pellerin        52 F Alpheretta   GA 2:08:25 2:07:38  9:45 
  966  33   770 Dawn Foran           45 F Lexington    SC 2:08:27 2:07:41  9:45 
  967  76  1745 Laura Nance          31 F Charleston   SC 2:08:28 2:07:01  9:42 
  968  91    92 Pennie Bagley        29 F Charleston   SC 2:08:28 2:07:01  9:42 
  969  25   436 Deborah Cole         53 F Greenville   SC 2:08:28 2:06:19  9:39 
  970  60  1175 Roberta Illing       43 F Cornelius    NC 2:08:30 2:07:46  9:45 
  971  80  1739 Jason Mussetter      32 M Charlotte    NC 2:08:31 2:06:41  9:40 
  972  44  2170 Jack Schultz         53 M Sparta       GA 2:08:34 2:06:21  9:39 
  973  92  2346 Meredith Steingold   26 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:08:34 2:08:20  9:48 
  974  85  2618 Greg White           42 M Mt. Pleasant SC 2:08:37 2:05:02  9:33 
  975 115   119 Jennifer Barwick     35 F Raleigh      NC 2:08:37 2:07:41  9:45 
  976  65    50 James Anderson       49 M Summerville  SC 2:08:41 2:06:58  9:42 
  977 105  2198 Steve Seman          36 M Greenville   SC 2:08:45 2:08:19  9:48 
  978  41  1798 Anne O'brien         23 F Winston-Sale NC 2:08:45 2:07:03  9:42 
  979  26  1479 Terry Malvk          50 F Greenville   SC 2:08:46 2:06:11  9:38 
  980  81  2532 Marko Veil           32 M Simpsonville SC 2:08:54 2:08:12  9:47 
  981  86  2208 John Sharkey         40 M Collegeville PA 2:08:54 2:08:10  9:47 
  982  66   806 David Gaffney        45 M Evanston     IL 2:08:55 2:07:55  9:46 
  983  45   573 Charlie Devlin       51 M Columbia     SC 2:09:01 2:06:53  9:41 
  984  93   761 Haley Fleming        29 F Atlanta      GA 2:09:05 2:08:03  9:46 
  985  94  1481 Ashley Maness        29 F Greenville   SC 2:09:07 2:07:05  9:42 
  986  61    17 Robin Adams          44 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:09:13 2:08:06  9:47 
  987  95  2328 Summerson Springer   29 F Georgetown   SC 2:09:14 2:08:45  9:50 
  988  82  2417 Donovan Tanner       30 M Charlotte    NC 2:09:16 2:05:56  9:37 
  989  19   935 William Grier        61 M Charlotte    NC 2:09:16 2:07:58  9:46 
  990  87   206 Scott Boswell        41 M Charlotte    NC 2:09:17 2:07:59  9:46 
  991  58  1172 Chris Hutchison      29 M Gastonia     NC 2:09:17 2:07:04  9:42 
  992  77  1517 Kelly Matson         31 F Raleigh      NC 2:09:18 2:06:27  9:39 
  993 106  1785 Mark Nolt            36 M Columbia     SC 2:09:19 2:06:36  9:40 
  994  42  2004 Sarah Redmond        24 F Charlotte    NC 2:09:24 2:08:39  9:49 
  995  96  1786 Tara Norbut          25 F Charlotte    NC 2:09:24 2:08:39  9:49 
  996  34  2353 Lisa Stewart         48 F Charlotte    NC 2:09:25 2:07:18  9:43 
  997  88   150 Myron Bell           44 M Columbia     SC 2:09:26 2:07:18  9:43 
  998  83  1237 Jeff Jones           31 M Charlotte    NC 2:09:29 2:07:11  9:43 
  999  31  1347 James Lathren        57 M Columbia     SC 2:09:30 2:09:14  9:52 
 1000 107  1089 Scott Hildebran      39 M Franklin     NC 2:09:33 2:07:48  9:45 
 1001  46   814 Mike Gallagher       54 M Newburgh     IN 2:09:34 2:07:25  9:44 
 1002  97   971 Roxanne Hall         28 F Carrboro     NC 2:09:36 2:06:56  9:41 
 1003  78  2309 Leah Sobsey          32 F Chapel Hill  NC 2:09:36 2:06:57  9:41 
 1004  98  1493 Meghan Marsano       29 F Charlotte    NC 2:09:38 2:07:20  9:43 
 1005 108  1730 Daryl Muncus         37 M Greenville   SC 2:09:42 2:06:48  9:41 
 1006  99   565 Elizabeth Demuth     28 F Charlotte    NC 2:09:43 2:07:45  9:45 
 1007  59   564 Christopher Demuth   29 M Charlotte    NC 2:09:44 2:07:46  9:45 
 1008  60  2323 Patrick Spinosa      27 M Princeton    NJ 2:09:45 2:07:17  9:43 
 1009  61   242 Robert Brigrance     29 M Nashville    TN 2:09:45 2:07:42  9:45 
 1010 100  2135 Marissa Savino       25 F Princeton    NJ 2:09:45 2:07:18  9:43 
 1011 116  1073 Ann Hepler           35 F Mooresville  NC 2:09:45 2:08:26  9:48 
 1012 101  1114 Kimberly Holliday    26 F Winterville  NC 2:09:50 2:06:47  9:41 
 1013 109  1830 Tim Oswald           39 M Des Moines   IA 2:09:51 2:08:16  9:48 
 1014 110  2192 Scott Segars         36 M Columbia     SC 2:09:51 2:09:36  9:54 
 1015  62   373 Ellen Chapman        42 F Amherst      NY 2:09:53 2:07:14  9:43 
 1016  47  2428 Perkins Taylor       50 M Chesapeake   VA 2:09:53 2:08:30  9:49 
 1017  84  1922 Michael Pomeroy      33 M Simpsonville SC 2:09:53 2:08:14  9:47 
 1018 102  2104 Jennifer Rundell     26 F Simpsonville SC 2:09:53 2:06:16  9:38 
 1019  79  1692 Cassie Moran         34 F Durham       NC 2:09:59 2:04:12  9:29 
 1020  35  2360 Barbara Stitz        46 F Centreville  DE 2:10:00 2:07:15  9:43 
 1021  85    80 Adam Atchley         31 M Sevierville  TN 2:10:01 2:08:03  9:47 
 1022 103    81 Tiffany Atchley      29 F Sevierville  TN 2:10:01 2:08:04  9:47 
 1023  32  1079 Don Herndon          57 M Melbourne    FL 2:10:06 2:08:25  9:48 
 1024 104   750 Beth Findley         28 F Cayce        SC 2:10:09 2:09:21  9:52 
 1025  86  1219 Jayson Johnson       30 M Columbia     SC 2:10:10 2:09:20  9:52 
 1026  63  1779 Louise Nobles        41 F Cary         NC 2:10:10 2:08:50  9:50 
 1027  80   281 Katielyn Bunting     30 F Charleston   SC 2:10:10 2:08:01  9:46 
 1028  81  1177 Candace Inscoe       34 F Cary         NC 2:10:14 2:07:23  9:44 
 1029  82  1203 Elizabeth Jefferson  33 F Atlanta      GA 2:10:14 2:08:27  9:48 
 1030 105  2629 Jennifer Wiedower    26 F Charleston   SC 2:10:18 2:08:54  9:50 
 1031  64    76 Teresa Arrison       42 F Chapin       SC 2:10:22 2:08:44  9:50 
 1032  65  1843 Mary Lou Parisi      42 F Clemson      SC 2:10:23 2:08:02  9:46 
 1033   9    49 Dorothy Anderson     59 F Kiawah Isl   SC 2:10:25 2:09:08  9:51 
 1034 106  1503 Tyler Martin         27 F Carrboro     NC 2:10:25 2:08:26  9:48 
 1035  36   685 Jean Enderson        49 F Louisville   TN 2:10:26 2:08:51  9:50 
 1036  37  1002 Ricky Hargrove       49 F Spartanburg  SC 2:10:27 2:08:42  9:49 
 1037 111  2495 Matt Trumps          36 M Beaufort     SC 2:10:30 2:05:12  9:33 
 1038 107   787 Misha Frazior        28 F Greenville   SC 2:10:30 2:07:19  9:43 
 1039  83  1908 Rebecca Pike         33 F Greenville   SC 2:10:31 2:07:20  9:43 
 1040 108  1216 Hollie Johnson       28 F Durham       NC 2:10:31 2:07:43  9:45 
 1041  67  1789 Joe Norton           47 M Charleston   SC 2:10:33 2:09:11  9:52 
 1042  27  1082 Debbie Herring-Lash  54 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:10:33 2:08:20  9:48 
 1043  43  2189 Katherine Seawright  24 F Charleston   SC 2:10:34 2:06:48  9:41 
 1044  84   873 Anne Marie Good      33 F Charleston   SC 2:10:35 2:09:02  9:51 
 1045 117  1533 Chloe Mcauley        36 F Mt Pleasant  SC 2:10:48 2:09:41  9:54 
 1046  38  2775 Janet Mcentire       47 F Whitmire     SC 2:10:50 2:08:24  9:48 
 1047 109  1856 Elizabeth Passarell  28 F Georgetown   SC 2:10:52 2:10:22  9:57 
 1048 110  1168 Catherine Hunter     29 F Georgetown   SC 2:10:52 2:10:22  9:57 
 1049  44   640 Mary Dula            24 F Charleston   SC 2:11:03 2:08:38  9:49 
 1050 118  1717 Shannon Moseley      39 F Lexington    SC 2:11:06 2:09:06  9:51 
 1051 111  2746 Emily Lebedinsky     28 F Cornelius    NC 2:11:14 2:09:40  9:54 
 1052 112   462 Erin Connolly        29 F New York     NY 2:11:16 2:09:45  9:54 
 1053 113  2283 Elizabeth Smith      27 F Winterville  NC 2:11:21 2:08:18  9:48 
 1054  85  1555 Mary Mcdowell        34 F Augusta      GA 2:11:21 2:10:42  9:59 
 1055  86  1895 Gilchrist Phillips   33 F Augusta      GA 2:11:22 2:10:43  9:59 
 1056 114   874 Ashley Goode         28 F Columbia     SC 2:11:22 2:09:46  9:54 
 1057 115  2686 Jennifer Worley      28 F Clyde        NC 2:11:23 2:09:32  9:53 
 1058  48  2598 Roger West           51 M Hanahan      SC 2:11:24 2:09:32  9:53 
 1059 116  2573 Kimberly Warwick     28 F Decatur      GA 2:11:27 2:09:00  9:51 
 1060 117  2253 Carrie Simpson       28 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:11:27 2:09:00  9:51 
 1061 118    14 Rebekah Abel-Lamar   27 F Decatur      GA 2:11:27 2:09:00  9:51 
 1062 119   280 Lesley Bunn          29 F Mt Pleasant  SC 2:11:31 2:10:22  9:57 
 1063  39  2680 Phyllis Wood         45 F Irmo         SC 2:11:32 2:08:46  9:50 
 1064  40   318 Kimberley Cain       46 F Abbeville    SC 2:11:34 2:09:14  9:52 
 1065 120  2301 Jennifer Sneed       28 F Rock Hill    SC 2:11:35 2:10:33  9:58 
 1066  89   109 Patrick Barber       42 M Roswell      GA 2:11:41 2:10:27  9:58 
 1067  87  1338 Andy Lankford        33 M Matthews     NC 2:11:48 2:09:52  9:55 
 1068  87  1778 Cathy Noble          31 F Charlotte    NC 2:11:48 2:09:52  9:55 
 1069  68  1614 Greg Melson          49 M Pawleys Isl  SC 2:11:50 2:08:49  9:50 
 1070 119  2157 Maribeth Schmersal   38 F Charlotte    NC 2:11:50 2:10:16  9:57 
 1071 121  2805 Colleen Brennan      28 F Charleston   SC 2:11:55 2:09:56  9:55 
 1072  62  2715 Phil Zaubi           27 M Charleston   SC 2:11:55 2:09:56  9:55 
 1073 120  2538 Aparna Vijayan       36 F Evans        GA 2:11:57 2:10:12  9:56 
 1074  88   391 Tannys Chow          33 F Evans        GA 2:11:57 2:10:11  9:56 
 1075  41   594 Shelley Dillon       45 F Carrboro     NC 2:11:58 2:09:17  9:52 
 1076  63   111 Cory Barber          29 M Raleigh      NC 2:11:59 2:09:41  9:54 
 1077 122  2507 Heather Barber       28 F Greensboro   NC 2:11:59 2:09:46  9:54 
 1078  33  1187 Martin Jacobi        56 M Clemson      SC 2:12:01 2:10:17  9:57 
 1079  89  2242 Christy Sigmon       34 F Claremont    NC 2:12:03 2:09:05  9:51 
 1080 123  1020 Tracy Harris         28 F Raleigh      NC 2:12:03 2:10:07  9:56 
 1081 124    67 Jerushah Armfield    27 F Simpsonville SC 2:12:04 2:11:10 10:01 
 1082 121  2622 Renee Whitley        35 F Greer        SC 2:12:04 2:11:11 10:01 
 1083  90  2285 Erin Smith           31 F Charlotte    NC 2:12:05 2:09:46  9:54 
 1084  88  2292 Michael Smith        31 M Charlotte    NC 2:12:05 2:09:47  9:54 
 1085  45  2330 Lindsay Squeglia     23 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:12:09 2:11:20 10:02 
 1086 112  2057 Trip Robertson       37 M Charleston   SC 2:12:10 2:09:12  9:52 
 1087  89  2736 Steven Schwengel     32 M Charleston   SC 2:12:12 2:10:02  9:56 
 1088  90   283 James Bunton         31 M Walterboro   SC 2:12:12 2:10:41  9:59 
 1089  49  1490 Stuart Marcus        50 M Orangeburg   SC 2:12:12 2:12:02 10:05 
 1090  91  1896 Lisa Phillips        34 F Decatur      GA 2:12:14 2:11:02 10:00 
 1091 122  2209 Kathy Sharp          35 F Camden       SC 2:12:20 2:10:27  9:58 
 1092  28  1711 Riley Morse          51 F Columbia     SC 2:12:21 2:09:38  9:54 
 1093  91   829 Brenton Gath         31 M Charlotte    NC 2:12:21 2:10:42  9:59 
 1094  42  1357 Marsha Lawson        49 F Myrtle Beach SC 2:12:22 2:11:14 10:01 
 1095 113  1876 David Penney         37 M Buford       GA 2:12:27 2:11:35 10:03 
 1096  66  2593 Karin Wesley         40 F Murrells Inl SC 2:12:29 2:09:30  9:53 
 1097  46  1180 Jordan Irwin         24 F Winston-Sale NC 2:12:30 2:10:48  9:59 
 1098   8  1534 Angus Mcbryde, Jr    68 M Birmingham   AL 2:12:32 2:11:57 10:04 
 1099  92   432 Rachel Cogburn       33 F Atlanta      GA 2:12:33 2:09:29  9:53 
 1100 114  2262 Thomas Sisson        38 M Charleston   SC 2:12:33 2:10:30  9:58 
 1101 123  1807 Nicole Ogg           35 F Weaverville  NC 2:12:41 2:10:28  9:58 
 1102  90  1054 Stefan Hehn          44 M Waxhaw       NC 2:12:41 2:10:35  9:58 
 1103 125  2672 Beth Wise            25 F Charleston   SC 2:12:41 2:10:54 10:00 
 1104   4  1145 Hailey Howerton      16 F Greenville   SC 2:12:43 2:11:50 10:04 
 1105  47  1146 Hannah Howerton      18 F Greenville   SC 2:12:43 2:11:50 10:04 
 1106  92  2337 Bill Stanfield       32 M N Charleston SC 2:12:46 2:10:14  9:57 
 1107  93  1952 Allan Purtill, Jr.   31 M Mt. Pleasant SC 2:12:46 2:10:14  9:57 
 1108  67   945 Erin Guard           42 F Raleigh      NC 2:12:47 2:10:10  9:56 
 1109 124  2085 Susan Ross           39 F Savannah     GA 2:12:47 2:11:00 10:00 
 1110  68   424 Carla Cobb           42 F Atlanta      GA 2:12:50 2:11:37 10:03 
 1111 125  2666 Tammy Wilson         35 F Charleston   SC 2:12:50 2:10:11  9:56 
 1112  48  1708 Meredith Morris      23 F New York     NY 2:12:52 2:10:17  9:57 
 1113  93   555 Pamela Deandrade     32 F Charleston   SC 2:12:54 2:12:05 10:05 
 1114 126  2269 Arly Slepski         29 F Mt Pleasant  SC 2:12:55 2:11:31 10:02 
 1115  49   620 Leigh Douglas        23 F Charleston   SC 2:12:55 2:09:43  9:54 
 1116  20   838 David Gentry         60 M Johns Island SC 2:12:55 2:12:15 10:06 
 1117  94  2063 Drew Robinson        32 M Birmingham   AL 2:12:58 2:11:36 10:03 
 1118  69  1904 Nick Pihakis         48 M Birmingham   AL 2:12:58 2:11:35 10:03 
 1119  94  2312 Danielle South       31 F Charlotte    NC 2:12:59 2:11:18 10:01 
 1120  70  2639 Bruce Wiles          48 M Orangeburg   SC 2:13:02 2:09:39  9:54 
 1121  95  1536 Kelly Mccall         30 F Pinehurst    NC 2:13:03 2:10:49  9:59 
 1122 126  1569 Stephanie Mcgowan    39 F Mt Pleasant  SC 2:13:09 2:12:14 10:06 
 1123  91   413 Alan Clay            44 M Concord      NC 2:13:12 2:10:23  9:57 
 1124  71   126 Jeffrey Batts        46 M Rocky Mount  NC 2:13:18 2:12:58 10:09 
 1125 127   767 Karen Flynn          28 F Charlotte    NC 2:13:19 2:12:34 10:07 
 1126  96   448 Greta Colvin         30 F Boca Raton   FL 2:13:22 2:11:34 10:03 
 1127 127  1115 Julie Hollingsworth  36 F Mt Pleasant  SC 2:13:25 2:12:17 10:06 
 1128  95  2321 Jeff Spencer         31 M Columbia     SC 2:13:26 2:12:09 10:05 
 1129 128  1800 Amy O'dell           39 F Mt Pleasant  SC 2:13:26 2:10:50  9:59 
 1130  43   747 Lisa Fike            45 F Isle Of Palm SC 2:13:29 2:06:55  9:41 
 1131  97  2785 Ali Leri             33 F Charlotte    NC 2:13:30 2:10:43  9:59 
 1132 128  1652 Merideth Miller      29 F Burlington   NC 2:13:30 2:13:23 10:11 
 1133 129  2545 Keli Walden          25 F Daniel Isl   SC 2:13:30 2:11:52 10:04 
 1134  96   258 Kevin Brown          30 M Charlotte    NC 2:13:31 2:12:38 10:08 
 1135 130  1238 Julie Jones          27 F Charlotte    NC 2:13:32 2:11:51 10:04 
 1136  97  2755 David Hicks          34 M Carrollton   GA 2:13:34 2:12:49 10:08 
 1137 115  2756 Mike Sanders         38 M Carrollton   GA 2:13:35 2:12:51 10:08 
 1138  69  2220 Celia Shelton        42 F Lewes        DE 2:13:36 2:12:33 10:07 
 1139 129   548 Stephanie Davis      38 F Chapel Hill  NC 2:13:37 2:12:10 10:05 
 1140 131  1135 Sarah Horn           27 F Charlotte    NC 2:13:51 2:11:26 10:02 
 1141  29  1980 Jan Rapisardo        51 F Charlotte    NC 2:13:51 2:13:51 10:13 
 1142 132  2665 Liv Wilson           25 F Kill Devil H NC 2:13:51 2:11:09 10:01 
 1143 133  1497 Julie Marshall       29 F Knoxville    TN 2:13:51 2:10:49  9:59 
 1144  44  1019 Robin Harris         45 F Mt Pleasant  SC 2:13:55 2:12:08 10:05 
 1145  50  2112 Tara Russell         22 F Ravenel      SC 2:13:56 2:12:18 10:06 
 1146 116  2163 Robert Schneider     38 M Durham       NC 2:13:57 2:11:19 10:01 
 1147  70  1651 Lynn Miller          44 F Winchester   VA 2:13:58 2:11:59 10:05 
 1148 130  2661 Daphne Wilson        37 F Charlotte    NC 2:14:01 2:12:36 10:07 
 1149  34  1558 Daniel Mcfatter      59 M Black Mount  NC 2:14:03 2:12:22 10:06 
 1150  71  2658 Lisa Willits         41 F Charleston   SC 2:14:04 2:12:10 10:05 
 1151  92  2169 Bob Schultz          41 M Sparta       GA 2:14:08 2:11:54 10:04 
 1152 131  2663 Kristan Wilson       35 F Wilmington   NC 2:14:10 2:13:06 10:10 
 1153  98  2096 Jennifer Royall      31 F Wilmington   NC 2:14:12 2:13:07 10:10 
 1154  72  1669 Tom Mixon            48 M Griffin      GA 2:14:13 2:12:11 10:05 
 1155  99  1423 Ashley Long          32 F Charlotte    NC 2:14:14 2:12:07 10:05 
 1156 134  1953 Jennifer Puruis      25 F Fairview     NC 2:14:14 2:12:42 10:08 
 1157  93   784 Dewayne Fox          40 M Lewes        DE 2:14:15 2:13:13 10:10 
 1158 132  1948 Erin Pruitt          39 F Mt Pleasant  SC 2:14:16 2:13:09 10:10 
 1159  98  1220 Jim Johnson          32 M Orangeburg   SC 2:14:17 2:07:38  9:45 
 1160  21   284 Earl Burch           62 M Peachtree Ci GA 2:14:18 2:12:30 10:07 
 1161 135  2779 Lisa Crowley         26 F Kingsland    GA 2:14:19 2:12:51 10:08 
 1162 136  2765 Andrea Snyder        26 F St. Marys    GA 2:14:20 2:12:50 10:08 
 1163  45  2733 Sheri Bradshaw       46 F Lexington    KY 2:14:20 2:13:23 10:11 
 1164  99   636 Ron Duboise          32 M Walterboro   SC 2:14:26 2:13:28 10:11 
 1165 137   417 Mary Ann Cleland     29 F Gaffney      SC 2:14:28 2:13:19 10:11 
 1166  35  1608 Robert Meister       58 M Kiawah Isl   SC 2:14:29 2:12:32 10:07 
 1167  46    78 Catherine Arthur     48 F Mt Pleasant  SC 2:14:30 2:12:38 10:08 
 1168  73   752 George Fishback      48 M Canton       NC 2:14:35 2:14:04 10:14 
 1169 133   131 Chandra Beamon       38 F Charlotte    NC 2:14:37 2:13:13 10:10 
 1170 100   693 Keena Ennis          31 F Charlotte    NC 2:14:41 2:12:54 10:09 
 1171  47  2082 Denise Ross          45 F Greenwood    SC 2:14:44 2:12:45 10:08 
 1172  51   673 Eleanor Ellison      24 F Charlotte    NC 2:14:47 2:12:35 10:07 
 1173  52  1419 Courtney Loehr       24 F Charlotte    NC 2:14:47 2:12:37 10:07 
 1174 117  2709 Patrick Young        37 M Mt Pleasant  SC 2:14:49 2:05:33  9:35 
 1175 138   860 Devon Glick          26 F Raleigh      NC 2:14:52 2:11:16 10:01 
 1176 134  1721 Kandi Mueller        35 F Mt Pleasant  SC 2:14:57 2:12:41 10:08 
 1177  94  2310 John Sondek          42 M Chapel Hill  NC 2:14:59 2:09:08  9:51 
 1178 139  1638 Bonnie Miller        29 F Lawrencevill GA 2:15:09 2:12:53 10:09 
 1179  50  1388 Richard Letchworth   53 M Davidson     NC 2:15:10 2:13:09 10:10 
 1180  53  2035 Katie Ridd           23 F Charlotte    NC 2:15:10 2:15:10 10:19 
 1181  30  2742 Vickey Wile          51 F Atlanta      GA 2:15:11 2:14:50 10:18 
 1182 140  1398 Bronwyn Libeer       25 F Columbia     SC 2:15:12 2:13:50 10:13 
 1183 141  1248 Catherine Jordan     26 F Raleigh      NC 2:15:18 2:12:53 10:09 
 1184 142  2316 Meredith Spears      25 F Greenville   NC 2:15:18 2:12:53 10:09 
 1185 101   605 Heather Dolan        34 F Spartanburg  SC 2:15:18 2:12:51 10:08 
 1186 135    69 Ashton Armistead     39 F Richmond     VA 2:15:21 2:13:31 10:12 
 1187 102   145 Adriana Bejarano     31 F Seabrook Isl SC 2:15:21 2:14:26 10:16 
 1188 118  1553 Jean-Paul Mcdonough  38 M Augusta      GA 2:15:22 2:14:22 10:15 
 1189  72  2274 Alison Smith         44 F Mount Pleasa SC 2:15:23 2:12:23 10:06 
 1190 119  2173 Douglas Schutz       36 M Hanahan      SC 2:15:26 2:15:12 10:19 
 1191 143  1898 Jennifer Phipps      27 F Charlotte    NC 2:15:27 2:14:41 10:17 
 1192  64  1482 Brian Maness         29 M Greenville   SC 2:15:28 2:13:27 10:11 
 1193 103  2531 Betsy Veil           31 F Simpsonville SC 2:15:28 2:14:47 10:17 
 1194  48   941 Angela Grossman      46 F Mt Pleasant  SC 2:15:30 2:13:52 10:13 
 1195 144  1592 Heather Mcnamara     27 F Raleigh      NC 2:15:33 2:13:38 10:12 
 1196 145  1258 Ashley Kaminski      27 F Marietta     GA 2:15:35 2:13:45 10:13 
 1197 100  1209 Gillen Joachim       33 M Marietta     GA 2:15:36 2:13:45 10:13 
 1198  65  2527 Daniel Vaughn        26 M Ballwin      MO 2:15:39 2:12:12 10:06 
 1199 101  1124 Steven Holsten Jr.   34 M Augusta      GA 2:15:39 2:13:27 10:11 
 1200 120  1354 Rogelio Lawsin       36 M Huntersville NC 2:15:40 2:14:16 10:15 
 1201  10   232 Jean Braxton         56 F Davidson     NC 2:15:42 2:13:42 10:12 
 1202 146   414 Christina Clayton    27 F Huntersville NC 2:15:43 2:14:10 10:15 
 1203  31  1262 Sherry Katzman       51 F Belleville   IL 2:15:45 2:14:10 10:15 
 1204  54  2036 Catherine Ridings    24 F Charleston   SC 2:15:47 2:12:02 10:05 
 1205 136  1364 Christy Leapley      36 F Huntersville NC 2:15:54 2:13:38 10:12 
 1206  36   765 Garrien Floyd        59 M Charlotte    NC 2:15:54 2:13:38 10:12 
 1207 147   766 Kelly Floyd          27 F Charlotte    NC 2:15:54 2:13:38 10:12 
 1208  55  1035 Laura Hatcher        23 F Alexandria   VA 2:15:58 2:15:24 10:20 
 1209   5  1036 Lesley Hatcher       17 F Beech Island SC 2:15:58 2:15:24 10:20 
 1210 148   185 Alecia Black         28 F Charleston   SC 2:15:59 2:14:20 10:15 
 1211 121  1925 Earl Porter          38 M Charlotte    NC 2:15:59 2:15:16 10:20 
 1212 137  1334 Sandy Lang           37 F James Island SC 2:16:00 2:15:07 10:19 
 1213  37  2359 Edward Stirewalt     57 M Davidson     NC 2:16:00 2:13:09 10:10 
 1214  73  2334 Mary Ann Stambaugh   41 F Cornelius    NC 2:16:01 2:13:09 10:10 
 1215  56   592 Brittany Dilgren     22 F Folly Beach  SC 2:16:01 2:15:06 10:19 
 1216  32  1464 Carolyn Maddox       52 F Raleigh      NC 2:16:02 2:14:30 10:16 
 1217  74   478 Anita Cotuna         43 F Raleigh      NC 2:16:03 2:14:05 10:14 
 1218  51  2403 Robert Surratt       54 M Concord      NC 2:16:04 2:15:52 10:22 
 1219 149  2610 Marisa Wheeling      29 F Charlotte    NC 2:16:06 2:13:18 10:11 
 1220  75  2258 Kelly Sinclaire      41 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:16:13 2:12:03 10:05 
 1221 150   560 Belinda Deem         25 F Charleston   SC 2:16:17 2:14:44 10:17 
 1222  11  2455 Marion Thompson      59 F Lumberton    NC 2:16:17 2:14:26 10:16 
 1223  38   867 Skip Godow           59 M Charleston   SC 2:16:18 2:14:30 10:16 
 1224 102   582 Matthew Diamond      31 M Grovetown    GA 2:16:21 2:15:42 10:22 
 1225  39   583 Raymond Diamond      58 M W Columbia   SC 2:16:21 2:15:43 10:22 
 1226 103  2725 Charles Thierfelder  33 M Goose Creek  SC 2:16:22 2:15:54 10:22 
 1227 138   224 Barbara Branham      35 F Burke        VA 2:16:23 2:15:25 10:20 
 1228  57  2677 Hillary Wolfe        22 F Asheville    NC 2:16:23 2:14:22 10:15 
 1229 104  2162 Daniela Schneider    34 F Charleton    SC 2:16:25 2:12:32 10:07 
 1230 151   136 Lea Beaulieu         26 F Chapel Hill  NC 2:16:28 2:14:10 10:15 
 1231 105    66 Denise Arditti       34 F Kill Devil H NC 2:16:28 2:13:48 10:13 
 1232 139  2335 Maggi Stamler        39 F Charlotte    NC 2:16:28 2:13:49 10:13 
 1233  74  2336 Paul Stamler         45 M Charlotte    NC 2:16:29 2:13:49 10:13 
 1234 140  2372 Kimberly Stravolo    36 F Spartanburg  SC 2:16:29 2:14:00 10:14 
 1235  95  1999 Rich Rebholz         43 M Rock Hill    SC 2:16:32 2:15:08 10:19 
 1236 141   434 Patty Coker          38 F Charleston   SC 2:16:35 2:14:42 10:17 
 1237  96   624 Daniel Dovgan        41 M Knoxville    TN 2:16:42 2:14:55 10:18 
 1238 142  2441 Christine Thomas     35 F Gilbert      SC 2:16:49 2:13:57 10:14 
 1239 106  1328 Cantey Land          34 F Charlotte    NC 2:16:49 2:14:53 10:18 
 1240 107  1386 Kelly Lesperance     30 F Tacoma       WA 2:16:55 2:14:40 10:17 
 1241  76  1374 Kayla Lee-Kelly      40 F Greenville   SC 2:16:55 2:15:20 10:20 
 1242 143  1311 Lana Kovarik         36 F Goose Creek  SC 2:17:00 2:16:02 10:23 
 1243 104  1485 Eric Manning         31 M Irmo         SC 2:17:02 2:15:45 10:22 
 1244 105  2246 Doug Silverman       33 M Dunwoody     GA 2:17:03 2:15:06 10:19 
 1245  33  1152 Vicki Hubler         51 F Franklin     NC 2:17:04 2:14:05 10:14 
 1246 144  1970 Catherine Rama       39 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:17:11 2:16:02 10:23 
 1247 145  2194 Susan Segui          35 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:17:11 2:16:02 10:23 
 1248  49  1560 Carver Mcgarry       49 F Charlotte    NC 2:17:11 2:15:02 10:19 
 1249 146  2513 Kristen Uhrig        35 F Centreville  VA 2:17:14 2:14:48 10:17 
 1250 106   370 Christopher Chamy    32 M Clemmons     NC 2:17:15 2:15:13 10:19 
 1251  52  1225 Steve Johnson        54 M Greenville   SC 2:17:16 2:15:05 10:19 
 1252 152  2626 Shannon Whitwell     29 F Evans        GA 2:17:16 2:15:02 10:19 
 1253 108   183 Karen Bissinger      34 F Charleston   SC 2:17:16 2:14:57 10:18 
 1254 153  1253 Amy Jost             29 F Chapel Hill  NC 2:17:17 2:15:35 10:21 
 1255 154  2791 Erin Hummert         28 F Chapel Hill  NC 2:17:18 2:15:35 10:21 
 1256 155  2028 Erica Richards       26 F Charleston   SC 2:17:19 2:15:57 10:23 
 1257 109   497 Heather Cumbie       32 F Youngsville  NC 2:17:20 2:16:10 10:24 
 1258   3  1984 Joyce Rasberry       62 F Isle of Palm SC 2:17:25 2:17:13 10:29 
 1259  75   215 Mike Boyne           48 M Beaufort     SC 2:17:27 2:12:09 10:05 
 1260  97   570 Sloan Derrick        40 M Murrells Inl SC 2:17:29 2:13:34 10:12 
 1261  50  2200 Susan Seningen       45 F Murrells Inl SC 2:17:30 2:13:34 10:12 
 1262  11  1714 Cameron Moseley      16 M Charlotte    NC 2:17:30 2:16:05 10:23 
 1263 110  1344 Faith Lashley        32 F Augusta      GA 2:17:31 2:14:25 10:16 
 1264 107  1290 T.r. Kinsey          33 M Georgetown   SC 2:17:32 2:17:02 10:28 
 1265  22  2714 Frank Zaubi          60 M Charleston   SC 2:17:33 2:15:34 10:21 
 1266  58   161 Erin Berglind        24 F Simpsonville SC 2:17:35 2:14:58 10:18 
 1267  34   162 Wenda Berglind       53 F Simpsonville SC 2:17:35 2:14:59 10:18 
 1268  40  2059 Bruce Robinson       59 M Marietta     GA 2:17:36 2:15:50 10:22 
 1269 147    52 Kris Anderson        36 F Smyrna       GA 2:17:36 2:15:49 10:22 
 1270  53   423 Charles Cloy         50 M Mount Holly  NC 2:17:38 2:14:42 10:17 
 1271  51  2101 Elizabeth Rudolph    49 F Charlotte    NC 2:17:38 2:15:29 10:21 
 1272 148  1261 Alison Katschowsky   37 F Durham       NC 2:17:38 2:17:17 10:29 
 1273 149  1014 Kristi Harris        36 F Mt Pleasant  SC 2:17:38 2:15:09 10:19 
 1274  66  2313 Elliott Southard     27 M Anderson     SC 2:17:39 2:15:34 10:21 
 1275 122  2701 Todd Yannuzzi        39 M Tuxedo Park  NY 2:17:39 2:16:09 10:24 
 1276  98  1726 Larry Mull           40 M Greensboro   NC 2:17:40 2:15:36 10:21 
 1277  67  1254 Patrick Joyce        26 M Atlanta      GA 2:17:42 2:17:29 10:30 
 1278 108  1461 Mark Maclachlan      32 M Atlanta      GA 2:17:43 2:16:26 10:25 
 1279 150  1892 Sarah Philbeck       39 F Knightdale   NC 2:17:43 2:17:23 10:29 
 1280  59  2674 Kristin Wittenborn   24 F Charlotte    NC 2:17:44 2:14:36 10:17 
 1281  41  2514 Ephraim Ulmer        58 M Columbia     SC 2:17:44 2:15:02 10:18 
 1282  77  1923 Tammy Pomeroy        41 F Simpsonville SC 2:17:46 2:16:06 10:23 
 1283 151  2438 Angela Thacker       36 F Griffin      GA 2:17:46 2:14:42 10:17 
 1284 111   701 Julie Erickson       33 F Irmo         SC 2:17:47 2:17:37 10:30 
 1285 112  1090 Grace Hill           31 F Greensboro   NC 2:17:48 2:14:29 10:16 
 1286 156   406 Dee Anna Clarke      27 F Davidson     NC 2:17:50 2:15:03 10:19 
 1287  52  2159 Barbara Schmidt      45 F Chelsea      MI 2:17:51 2:15:13 10:19 
 1288 152   172 April Betts          38 F Charlotte    NC 2:17:53 2:15:48 10:22 
 1289 153   617 Erin Dougherty       38 F Charlotte    NC 2:17:53 2:15:49 10:22 
 1290  35   338 Patricia Carbaugh    53 F Knoxville    TN 2:17:55 2:15:08 10:19 
 1291 157   666 Amanda Edwards       25 F Charlotte    NC 2:17:55 2:14:47 10:17 
 1292 158  1522 Lauren Mayberry      25 F Charlotte    NC 2:17:56 2:15:10 10:19 
 1293 113   938 Lorin Grimsley       34 F New Market   TN 2:17:58 2:15:12 10:19 
 1294  76   877 Jeff Goodson         48 M Alexandria   VA 2:18:01 2:16:37 10:26 
 1295 114  2284 Ellie Smith          30 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:18:02 2:17:23 10:29 
 1296  53   403 Lynn Clark           46 F Charleston   SC 2:18:06 2:16:49 10:27 
 1297 123  1813 Kevin O'herron       35 M Charlotte    NC 2:18:07 2:15:53 10:22 
 1298 154  1331 Lisa-Marie Lane      37 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:18:12 2:15:51 10:22 
 1299 155  1884 Cynthia Peterson     36 F Wendell      NC 2:18:14 2:15:20 10:20 
 1300  99   671 Jesse Ellington      42 M Mt Pleasant  SC 2:18:16 2:16:11 10:24 
 1301  77  2574 Lawton Warzala       46 M Chicago      IL 2:18:17 2:17:16 10:29 
 1302  54  2731 Jane Lurie           46 F Kiawah Isl   SC 2:18:20 2:15:52 10:22 
 1303  23   256 Greg Brown           62 M Kiawah Isl   SC 2:18:21 2:15:49 10:22 
 1304 124  2221 Greene Shepherd      36 M Augusta      GA 2:18:25 2:17:10 10:28 
 1305 115  1487 M Jule Mansfield     33 F Atlantic Bea NC 2:18:26 2:15:51 10:22 
 1306 159  2706 Marielle Yohe        28 F Chapel Hill  NC 2:18:28 2:12:38 10:07 
 1307 156   120 Laura Basile         36 F Charleston   SC 2:18:30 2:17:53 10:32 
 1308 157  2727 Teresa Bracy         35 F Silver Sprin MD 2:18:30 2:16:27 10:25 
 1309 116   216 Amica Bracy          34 F Silver Sprin MD 2:18:30 2:16:27 10:25 
 1310  60  2027 Stephanie Rich       22 F Charlotte    NC 2:18:32 2:16:15 10:24 
 1311  12  2512 Ruth Uhlmann         58 F Mt Pleasant  SC 2:18:32 2:16:53 10:27 
 1312 160  1622 Lindsay Metcalf      26 F Easley       SC 2:18:34 2:17:00 10:28 
 1313 109   282 Troy Bunting         32 M Charleston   SC 2:18:37 2:16:31 10:25 
 1314 117  1329 Kephanie Landess     34 F Charlotte    NC 2:18:50 2:17:34 10:30 
 1315 118  1005 Amy Harris           32 F Charlotte    NC 2:18:52 2:17:35 10:30 
 1316 158  2156 Jackie Schlitzer     39 F Tabernacle   NJ 2:18:53 2:15:49 10:22 
 1317  78   202 Karen Bondranko      44 F Holly Spring NC 2:19:01 2:15:24 10:20 
 1318  54   230 Richard Braswell     50 M Saint George SC 2:19:17 2:18:40 10:35 
 1319  55   622 Edward Dove          53 M Lexington    KY 2:19:19 2:17:12 10:28 
 1320  79    19 Robyn Agnew          43 F Due West     SC 2:19:23 2:17:20 10:29 
 1321  55   468 Kerry Cook           45 F Claremont    NC 2:19:24 2:16:26 10:25 
 1322 125   226 Ben Brantley         35 M Columbia     SC 2:19:34 2:18:03 10:32 
 1323  56  2326 Eve Spratt-Edwards   48 F Isle Of Palm SC 2:19:34 2:18:14 10:33 
 1324  68   831 Rick Gaukel          25 M Swannanoa    NC 2:19:35 2:17:33 10:30 
 1325  36   312 Beverly Byrnes       50 F Charlotte    NC 2:19:35 2:17:12 10:28 
 1326  57   160 Ellen Berge          46 F Charleston   SC 2:19:37 2:19:01 10:37 
 1327  42  1495 Christian Marshall   57 M Spartanburg  SC 2:19:40 2:18:59 10:37 
 1328  61  1457 Kirsten Macam        24 F Summerville  SC 2:19:43 2:14:15 10:15 
 1329 161  1295 Angela Klick         29 F Charleston   SC 2:19:43 2:14:15 10:15 
 1330 162  1502 Theresa Martin       29 F Charleston   SC 2:19:43 2:17:57 10:32 
 1331 163  2212 Katy Shaver          25 F Charleston   SC 2:19:44 2:17:35 10:30 
 1332  69  1681 Kyle Moody           26 M Candler      NC 2:19:59 2:16:17 10:24 
 1333  70  1122 Jeff Holoman         27 M Atlanta      GA 2:20:03 2:18:33 10:35 
 1334 126  2763 John Fanning         38 M Mt. Pleasant SC 2:20:04 2:17:29 10:30 
 1335 164   239 Nicolette Brewer     25 F Durham       NC 2:20:11 2:19:49 10:40 
 1336  80  1243 Susan Jones          42 F Columbia     SC 2:20:13 2:19:59 10:41 
 1337  13  1256 Gerda Kalb           59 F Key West     FL 2:20:14 2:18:57 10:36 
 1338 165    15 Rebekah Abraham      25 F Arlington    VA 2:20:16 2:17:11 10:28 
 1339   1  1760 Joe L Nettles        72 M Savannah     GA 2:20:22 2:20:04 10:42 
 1340 119  1606 Kristin Meehan       34 F Charlotte    NC 2:20:27 2:18:39 10:35 
 1341  81   950 Libby Guice          42 F Charlotte    NC 2:20:32 2:17:36 10:30 
 1342  62   529 Audrey Darby         19 F Raleigh      NC 2:20:33 2:16:59 10:27 
 1343 127   553 Franklin Dean        35 M Southern Pin NC 2:20:37 2:18:46 10:36 
 1344  14  2539 Mary Vincent         58 F Ann Arbor    MI 2:20:37 2:17:59 10:32 
 1345 120   196 Laura Boehm          32 F Simpsonville SC 2:20:45 2:18:44 10:35 
 1346  63  1154 Michelle Hudson      21 F Charleston   SC 2:20:48 2:19:26 10:39 
 1347 121   353 Eddie Carter         34 F Charlotte    NC 2:20:50 2:18:24 10:34 
 1348 159  1921 Anne Pollard         38 F Washington   DC 2:20:50 2:19:20 10:38 
 1349 128  1050 Keene Haywood        37 M Washington   DC 2:20:50 2:19:19 10:38 
 1350  64  1752 Jenny Neifeld        24 F Raleigh      NC 2:20:52 2:18:46 10:36 
 1351 100   165 Scott Berrier        41 M Charlotte    NC 2:20:54 2:18:06 10:33 
 1352  58   352 Rebecca Carson       45 F Charleston   SC 2:20:54 2:20:14 10:42 
 1353 122  2260 Traci Sirota         33 F Mt Pleasant  SC 2:20:54 2:18:02 10:32 
 1354 160  2801 Lisa Leask           36 F Mt Pleasant  SC 2:20:55 2:18:03 10:32 
 1355 123   745 Lisa Fields          33 F W Columbia   SC 2:20:57 2:18:39 10:35 
 1356  43  1439 John Loughlin        58 M Charlotte    NC 2:20:58 2:20:50 10:45 
 1357 166  2000 Karen Reddick        29 F Archdale     NC 2:20:58 2:17:38 10:30 
 1358 124  2371 Amy Straus           32 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:21:00 2:18:45 10:36 
 1359 101  1176 John Imholz          44 M Mt. Pleasant SC 2:21:00 2:18:41 10:35 
 1360 161  2087 Chrissy Rotan        35 F Concord      NC 2:21:04 2:18:27 10:34 
 1361 125  1409 Cory Lippard         33 F Concord      NC 2:21:07 2:18:32 10:34 
 1362 129   163 Doug Bergman         38 M Charleston   SC 2:21:12 2:19:13 10:38 
 1363  37  1018 Paula Harris         50 F Claremont    NC 2:21:22 2:18:24 10:34 
 1364 167  1096 Lindley Hines        26 F Marietta     GA 2:21:23 2:18:49 10:36 
 1365  38  2252 Vicki Simons         50 F Bristolville OH 2:21:23 2:18:26 10:34 
 1366 110   195 Jason Boehm          31 M Simpsonville SC 2:21:28 2:19:27 10:39 
 1367 162  1159 Jennifer Hughes      35 F Charlotte    NC 2:21:29 2:20:14 10:42 
 1368  59  2293 Robin Smith          45 F Greenville   SC 2:21:30 2:19:10 10:37 
 1369 130  2590 Tim Wells            38 M Charlotte    NC 2:21:37 2:21:12 10:47 
 1370 163  2297 Terrell Smith        37 F Reston       VA 2:21:39 2:20:08 10:42 
 1371 126    57 Carolyn Andrews      31 F Daniel Isl   SC 2:21:41 2:19:27 10:39 
 1372 168   384 Mariya Chhatriwala   25 F Carrboro     NC 2:21:41 2:15:52 10:22 
 1373 169   801 Jenni Fulton         29 F Charleston   SC 2:21:42 2:19:23 10:38 
 1374  24  2416 George Tambini       63 M Easley       SC 2:21:52 2:20:08 10:42 
 1375 102    98 John Ballard         40 M Charlotte    NC 2:21:53 2:19:48 10:40 
 1376  39  1140 Juanda Hoskins       52 F Avon         IN 2:21:56 2:19:03 10:37 
 1377 164  1784 Kimberly Nolt        35 F Columbia     SC 2:21:56 2:19:11 10:37 
 1378 127  1289 Marylynn Kinsey      31 F Georgetown   SC 2:22:02 2:21:36 10:49 
 1379 170  2228 Jennifer Shields     27 F Charlotte    NC 2:22:03 2:20:06 10:42 
 1380 128  1306 Christy Konecny      33 F Dallas       GA 2:22:04 2:21:40 10:49 
 1381  44   299 Bob Bushong          59 M Bluffton     SC 2:22:04 2:19:03 10:37 
 1382  15  1091 Iris Hill            59 F Goose Creek  SC 2:22:06 2:22:01 10:50 
 1383 103  1967 John Rafferty        44 M Griffin      GA 2:22:12 2:19:08 10:37 
 1384 171  2803 Anna Wolfe           27 F Asheville    NC 2:22:14 2:20:12 10:42 
 1385 129  2606 Dawn Wetherley       34 F Lexington    SC 2:22:22 2:21:42 10:49 
 1386 165  2247 Lisa Silverman       35 F Dunwoody     GA 2:22:23 2:20:25 10:43 
 1387 166  2501 Alison Turner        37 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:22:30 2:22:03 10:51 
 1388 111  2669 Kenneth Wimer        33 M Charlotte    NC 2:22:30 2:21:34 10:48 
 1389 130  1068 Heidi Hendrix        31 F Charlotte    NC 2:22:30 2:21:35 10:48 
 1390 167  2670 Katie Wimmer         35 F Augusta      GA 2:22:32 2:21:00 10:46 
 1391 172  2213 Abigail Shaw         27 F Carrboro     NC 2:22:34 2:20:35 10:44 
 1392  82  2142 Kristin Schaefer     44 F Chapin       SC 2:22:35 2:20:18 10:43 
 1393 131   648 Jill Durand          34 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:22:37 2:21:27 10:48 
 1394 112   647 Douglas Durand       32 M Mt. Pleasant SC 2:22:37 2:21:26 10:48 
 1395  83   510 Phillippa Cutter     40 F Raleigh      NC 2:22:43 2:22:18 10:52 
 1396  84  1244 Susan Jones          40 F Honea Path   SC 2:22:44 2:20:42 10:44 
 1397 173   598 Jessica Dimondstein  27 F Durham       NC 2:22:45 2:20:05 10:42 
 1398 174  1731 Anuja Munshi         28 F Durham       NC 2:22:46 2:20:05 10:42 
 1399  65    35 Mary Allgood         23 F Charleston   SC 2:22:49 2:21:59 10:50 
 1400  60  2766 Trish Snyder         46 F Saint Marys  GA 2:22:55 2:21:25 10:48 
 1401 132  1581 Lara Mclaren         31 F Charlotte    NC 2:22:56 2:20:40 10:44 
 1402 131    11 Alton Abbott         39 M Cumming      GA 2:22:59 2:21:39 10:49 
 1403 133  1055 Carolyn Heil         31 F Greensboro   NC 2:23:03 2:19:45 10:40 
 1404  85  1348 Glenna Lattimore     44 F Fountain Inn SC 2:23:07 2:21:09 10:46 
 1405 113   335 Micah Cannady        32 M Charlotte    NC 2:23:10 2:20:53 10:45 
 1406  66  1162 Christine Hulburt    20 F Asheville    NC 2:23:17 2:21:14 10:47 
 1407 132  2390 Brian Sullivan       36 M Kiawah Isl   SC 2:23:19 2:20:48 10:45 
 1408 175  2308 Samantha Snyder      26 F Kiawah Isl   SC 2:23:20 2:20:49 10:45 
 1409 104  2164 Paul Scholz          43 M Charleston   SC 2:23:20 2:21:18 10:47 
 1410 176  1163 Angie Hummell        28 F Macon        GA 2:23:23 2:20:51 10:45 
 1411  86   421 Patty Clisham        44 F Troy         MO 2:23:26 2:21:46 10:49 
 1412  78  1476 John Malark          47 M Mt. Pleasant SC 2:23:30 2:20:48 10:45 
 1413 134   822 Cathryn Garland      33 F Florence     SC 2:23:30 2:19:59 10:41 
 1414 135  2630 Blaine Wiekes        33 F Charlotte    NC 2:23:32 2:21:28 10:48 
 1415 168  2597 Janie West           37 F Columbus     NC 2:23:34 2:20:18 10:43 
 1416   9   851 Jim Giles            68 M Mint Hill    NC 2:23:34 2:21:32 10:48 
 1417  71  2515 Sean Uniacke         27 M Reston       VA 2:23:47 2:21:37 10:49 
 1418 177  1572 Elizabeth Mcintosh   25 F Falls Church VA 2:23:48 2:21:37 10:49 
 1419  72  1713 Sean Moschberger     27 M Reston       VA 2:23:48 2:21:34 10:48 
 1420 136  1527 Joann Mcadon         34 F Durham       NC 2:23:48 2:21:04 10:46 
 1421 178   125 Julie Batten         27 F Brookline    MA 2:23:49 2:21:22 10:48 
 1422  45  2681 Stanley Wood         57 M Alexandria   VA 2:23:52 2:23:21 10:57 
 1423 169   218 Kristen Bradfield    39 F Hillsborough NC 2:23:53 2:21:10 10:47 
 1424  87  1946 Sherrie Prince       43 F Columbia     SC 2:24:02 2:22:26 10:52 
 1425 105  1263 Walter Kaufmann      42 M Mt Pleasant  SC 2:24:02 2:23:15 10:56 
 1426  88  2414 Carolyn Talbert      40 F Columbia     SC 2:24:02 2:20:31 10:44 
 1427   4   723 Bobbye Faucette      64 F Spartanburg  SC 2:24:05 2:21:53 10:50 
 1428  89   104 Maryanne Banich      42 F Cola         SC 2:24:10 2:22:50 10:54 
 1429 137  2649 Lauren Williams      31 F Atlanta      GA 2:24:11 2:22:03 10:51 
 1430 133  2421 Thomas Tatum         36 M Mt Pleasant  SC 2:24:11 2:22:14 10:51 
 1431   1   802 William Fulton       77 M Greenville   SC 2:24:13 2:22:57 10:55 
 1432  73  2049 Jarrett Robbins      28 M Charlotte    NC 2:24:19 2:21:45 10:49 
 1433 179  2050 Kelly Robbins        27 F Charlotte    NC 2:24:19 2:21:46 10:49 
 1434  67   255 Emily Brown          21 F Winston-Sale NC 2:24:21 2:21:36 10:49 
 1435  68  1809 Shelley Oglesby      21 F Cornelius    NC 2:24:21 2:23:01 10:55 
 1436 180   259 Margie Brown         29 F Sullivans Is SC 2:24:23 2:22:16 10:52 
 1437  56   328 Curt Campbell        53 M Orangeburg   SC 2:24:25 2:24:11 11:00 
 1438  61   966 Christen Hall        46 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:24:27 2:22:39 10:53 
 1439   6   440 Victoria Cole        15 F Columbia     SC 2:24:29 2:23:11 10:56 
 1440  74   562 Keith Degraff        29 M Conyers      GA 2:24:29 2:22:57 10:55 
 1441 138  2619 Jill White           34 F Lawrencevill GA 2:24:34 2:22:00 10:50 
 1442 170   823 Gina Garner          37 F Greenville   NC 2:24:35 2:22:41 10:54 
 1443  62  2651 Mitzi Williams       47 F Irmo         SC 2:24:40 2:20:51 10:45 
 1444 181  2457 Rebecca Thompson     25 F Durham       NC 2:24:51 2:22:28 10:53 
 1445  69   597 Laura Dimichele      24 F Chapel Hill  NC 2:24:51 2:22:33 10:53 
 1446   5  1075 Kay Herbster         60 F Anderson     SC 2:24:56 2:22:59 10:55 
 1447 171  1084 Natalie Hester       37 F Anderson     SC 2:24:56 2:22:57 10:55 
 1448   7   739 Ashley Ficklen       17 F Griffin      GA 2:24:58 2:21:53 10:50 
 1449 172   740 Gina Ficklen         39 F Griffin      GA 2:24:59 2:21:55 10:50 
 1450 182   292 Jaclyn Burrell       27 F Dacula       GA 2:25:00 2:21:58 10:50 
 1451 173  2717 Elizabeth Zemp       38 F Spartanburg  SC 2:25:01 2:22:39 10:53 
 1452  90   871 Kathleen Golden      41 F Charlotte    NC 2:25:01 2:22:58 10:55 
 1453  70  2263 Leigh Sizemore       22 F Raleigh      NC 2:25:02 2:23:03 10:55 
 1454  91  2161 Anne Schmitt         40 F Charlotte    NC 2:25:04 2:23:01 10:55 
 1455 134  1065 Mark Henderson       36 M Beaufort     SC 2:25:08 2:22:59 10:55 
 1456 183  1061 Courtney Henderson   28 F Charleston   SC 2:25:08 2:23:00 10:55 
 1457   8  2148 Kelsey Schelble      16 F Irmo         SC 2:25:11 2:21:32 10:48 
 1458 139   524 Kelly Damron         33 F Lawrencevill GA 2:25:12 2:22:37 10:53 
 1459 174  2147 Brook Schelble       39 F Irmo         SC 2:25:12 2:21:33 10:48 
 1460 175  1823 Jada Omalley         37 F Wilmington   NC 2:25:12 2:21:33 10:48 
 1461 140  1826 Leslie Ortiz         31 F Charlotte    NC 2:25:12 2:24:30 11:02 
 1462  92  1139 Beth Horton          41 F Mt Pleasant  SC 2:25:16 2:24:37 11:02 
 1463  79  2279 David Smith          46 M Mt Pleasant  SC 2:25:16 2:24:37 11:02 
 1464  93  1769 Tina Newton          43 F Davidson     NC 2:25:17 2:22:26 10:52 
 1465 141   253 Alyson Browett       31 F Purcellville VA 2:25:18 2:21:59 10:50 
 1466 142  1488 Heather Mansson      30 F Charlotte    NC 2:25:22 2:24:13 11:01 
 1467 143   457 Melanie Conforti     32 F Matthews     NC 2:25:22 2:24:13 11:01 
 1468  94    46 Kristy Amos          42 F Seabrook Isl SC 2:25:22 2:22:21 10:52 
 1469 176   625 Jana Dovgan          39 F Knoxville    TN 2:25:28 2:23:40 10:58 
 1470 144   260 Michelle Brown       31 F Mt Pleasant  SC 2:25:36 2:23:03 10:55 
 1471 177   788 Allison Free         36 F Irmo         SC 2:25:41 2:24:22 11:01 
 1472  57   483 James Cox            50 M Mt. Pleasant SC 2:25:46 2:24:40 11:03 
 1473  63  2113 June Rust            49 F Wingate      NC 2:25:47 2:24:41 11:03 
 1474  71  2401 Alexis Suozzi        21 F Charleston   SC 2:25:49 2:24:03 11:00 
 1475 145  2222 Krysten Shepherd     33 F Augusta      GA 2:25:58 2:24:44 11:03 
 1476 178   140 Chrissy Beck         39 F Durham       NC 2:26:01 2:23:15 10:56 
 1477  72   849 Megan Gilchrist      23 F Chapel Hill  NC 2:26:01 2:23:16 10:56 
 1478  64  2186 Suzanne Seager       45 F Spartanburg  SC 2:26:01 2:23:36 10:58 
 1479 184  2315 Erika Spatafore      28 F Holly Spring NC 2:26:05 2:22:28 10:53 
 1480  95   503 Kathy Cunningham     42 F Hickory      NC 2:26:05 2:23:23 10:57 
 1481  40  1387 Jill Letchworth      51 F Davidson     NC 2:26:09 2:24:09 11:00 
 1482 114   729 Bill Fergus          32 M Morrisville  NC 2:26:15 2:23:06 10:55 
 1483  96  1486 Melinda Manning      41 F Charlotte    NC 2:26:15 2:24:59 11:04 
 1484 179  1557 Kathleen Mcevoy      35 F Morehead Cit NC 2:26:16 2:24:36 11:02 
 1485 106  2690 Julian Wright        40 M Charlotte    NC 2:26:22 2:23:28 10:57 
 1486  73  1401 Anne Liles           24 F Birmingham   AL 2:26:23 2:24:09 11:00 
 1487  41  1402 Susan Lilly          52 F Berkeley Spr WV 2:26:24 2:24:52 11:04 
 1488 185  1945 Sarah Prince         25 F Raleigh      NC 2:26:27 2:23:41 10:58 
 1489 146  1480 Kerry Mandulak       31 F Cary         NC 2:26:27 2:23:41 10:58 
 1490 135  2155 Michael Schlax       35 M Apex         NC 2:26:28 2:22:54 10:54 
 1491 180  2218 Megan Shealy         37 F Little Mount SC 2:26:29 2:23:55 10:59 
 1492 115  1907 James Pike           33 M Greer        SC 2:26:29 2:26:13 11:10 
 1493 147   262 Stephanie Brubaker   31 F Charlotte    NC 2:26:31 2:25:45 11:08 
 1494 186  2711 Tracy Yount          28 F Alpharetta   GA 2:26:31 2:23:49 10:59 
 1495 181  2753 Tonia Epps           36 F N Charleston SC 2:26:32 2:23:12 10:56 
 1496 148   441 Allen Coleman        34 F Mt Pleasant  SC 2:26:36 2:25:31 11:06 
 1497 187  1251 Renee Jordan         28 F Raleigh      NC 2:26:38 2:23:02 10:55 
 1498  75   438 Joshua Cole          26 M Durham       NC 2:26:40 2:24:34 11:02 
 1499 182   795 Laura Fromdahl       35 F Hilton Head  SC 2:26:40 2:23:49 10:59 
 1500 149  2712 Alison Yurco         33 F Hilton Head  SC 2:26:40 2:23:49 10:59 
 1501 188  1596 Erin Mcracken        27 F Charleston   SC 2:26:42 2:25:42 11:07 
 1502 116   847 Britt Gilbert        34 M Daniel Isl   SC 2:26:46 2:25:52 11:08 
 1503 189    18 Danielle Adkins      25 F Charleston   SC 2:26:52 2:24:20 11:01 
 1504 183  2484 Elizabeth Towe       39 F Hillsborough NC 2:27:07 2:24:31 11:02 
 1505  16  2684 Ulrike Wood-Sichra   57 F Alexandria   VA 2:27:17 2:26:46 11:12 
 1506  97   796 Kristen Frost        40 F Apex         NC 2:27:18 2:25:27 11:06 
 1507  65  1543 Barbara Mccracken    46 F Greer        SC 2:27:21 2:24:07 11:00 
 1508 150  2804 Krysta Carhart       34 F Ladys Island SC 2:27:22 2:23:49 10:59 
 1509  17   786 Barbara Franklin     57 F Charleston   SC 2:27:23 2:26:32 11:11 
 1510  42  1181 Elizabeth Ivens      51 F Louisville   TN 2:27:29 2:25:52 11:08 
 1511 136   501 John Cunningham      36 M Charlotte    NC 2:27:31 2:25:10 11:05 
 1512  74  1358 Kathleen Lawton      23 F Charleston   SC 2:27:35 2:25:04 11:04 
 1513  98  1191 Amy Jo Jacobson      40 F Lexington    SC 2:27:39 2:26:05 11:09 
 1514  66  2099 Donna Ruckart        49 F Alcoa        TN 2:27:44 2:25:46 11:08 
 1515 184   958 Kara Haden           37 F Charlotte    NC 2:27:45 2:25:28 11:06 
 1516 137   957 Gary Haden           35 M Charlotte    NC 2:27:45 2:25:28 11:06 
 1517  58  2806 Richard Lanier       53 M San Francisc CA 2:27:45 2:25:27 11:06 
 1518 185  2341 Ashley Stark         38 F Charlotte    NC 2:27:46 2:25:40 11:07 
 1519  99   940 Deborah Grooms       43 F Charlotte    NC 2:27:47 2:25:41 11:07 
 1520 186  1094 Stacy Hilliard       35 F Knoxville    TN 2:27:48 2:26:01 11:09 
 1521 151  2465 Michele Tidwell      32 F Lenoir       NC 2:27:49 2:25:08 11:05 
 1522 100  2688 Amy Wright           40 F Charlotte    NC 2:27:55 2:25:01 11:04 
 1523 152   669 Monica Ek            31 F Charlotte    NC 2:27:55 2:25:31 11:06 
 1524  76   668 Michael Ek           29 M Charlotte    NC 2:27:56 2:25:32 11:07 
 1525  43  2463 Barbara Tidwell      53 F Central      SC 2:27:58 2:25:41 11:07 
 1526  77  1767 Nay Newell           28 M Raleigh      NC 2:27:58 2:25:45 11:08 
 1527 190  1766 Natalie Newell       28 F Raleigh      NC 2:27:59 2:25:46 11:08 
 1528  46   180 John Biondi          58 M Sparta       GA 2:28:05 2:25:47 11:08 
 1529 101  1056 Dawn Heim            40 F Charlotte    NC 2:28:17 2:25:29 11:06 
 1530 107  1057 Mark Heim            43 M Charlotte    NC 2:28:17 2:25:31 11:06 
 1531 191  2317 Amy Speas            29 F Greensboro   NC 2:28:21 2:24:51 11:03 
 1532 187  1632 E Allison Middleton  36 F Atlanta      GA 2:28:24 2:25:45 11:08 
 1533 192  1633 Mary Middleton       28 F Wadmalaw Isl SC 2:28:24 2:25:45 11:08 
 1534   9  1774 Kate Nielsen         15 F Columbia     SC 2:28:28 2:27:11 11:14 
 1535  25  1451 Bob Lurie            60 M Kiawah Isl   SC 2:28:30 2:25:58 11:09 
 1536 193  1023 Janet Hart           25 F Durham       NC 2:28:49 2:11:51 10:04 
 1537 102   663 Mary-Elyse Edgar     41 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:28:55 2:26:56 11:13 
 1538 138  1420 Frank Logan          35 M Charleston   SC 2:28:59 2:26:51 11:13 
 1539  67   611 Jeanne Doran         45 F Summerville  SC 2:29:01 2:26:49 11:12 
 1540 103  1841 Julie Palmer         40 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:29:02 2:27:12 11:14 
 1541 153  1663 Susan Minch          33 F Cornelius    NC 2:29:06 2:27:04 11:14 
 1542  68  2086 Susan Ross           49 F Atlanta      GA 2:29:16 2:27:09 11:14 
 1543 188  2268 Jenny Sklar          37 F Irmo         SC 2:29:18 2:25:45 11:08 
 1544  78  2244 Michael Silva        26 M Greensboro   NC 2:29:19 2:19:53 10:41 
 1545 104  2541 Theresa Voyles       40 F Chapin       SC 2:29:19 2:25:45 11:08 
 1546  69  2011 Leeann Reigart       48 F Mt Pleasant  SC 2:29:20 2:27:27 11:15 
 1547  80  2141 David Schaefer       46 M Chapin       SC 2:29:24 2:27:04 11:14 
 1548 154  2518 Suzanne Uzdavinis    30 F Mt Pleasant  SC 2:29:32 2:28:28 11:20 
 1549 194  1696 Nancy Morgan         25 F Durham       NC 2:29:36 2:12:41 10:08 
 1550 195  2179 Sarah Screes         29 F Raleigh      NC 2:29:38 2:14:55 10:18 
 1551  44   561 Deborah Deem         51 F Parkersburg  WV 2:29:40 2:28:07 11:18 
 1552 155  1123 Erin Holsten         30 F Augusta      GA 2:29:46 2:27:32 11:16 
 1553 196   221 Carrie Brady         26 F Martinez     GA 2:29:48 2:27:04 11:14 
 1554 197  2790 Elizabeth Lodise     27 F Cornelius    NC 2:29:51 2:28:18 11:19 
 1555 198  1888 Caroline Petty       25 F Charleston   SC 2:29:57 2:26:31 11:11 
 1556 199  1942 Patricia Priester    26 F Columbia     SC 2:30:01 2:28:45 11:21 
 1557  26  1302 Robert Kohn          61 M Charleston   SC 2:30:04 2:27:08 11:14 
 1558 156   278 Angela Bunero        34 F Charlotte    NC 2:30:15 2:28:15 11:19 
 1559 117  1605 Darron Meares        33 M Pelzer       SC 2:30:23 2:28:21 11:19 
 1560  75  2236 Lindsay Shrewsbury   24 F Winston-Sale NC 2:30:24 2:30:05 11:27 
 1561  47   174 Paul Bever           55 M Simpsonville SC 2:30:29 2:29:34 11:25 
 1562  81  2498 Steven Tuggle        49 M Lexington    SC 2:30:30 2:28:03 11:18 
 1563  79  1764 Dusty Newby          25 M Mccormick    SC 2:30:31 2:28:50 11:22 
 1564  76  1765 Julie Newby          24 F Mccormick    SC 2:30:31 2:28:50 11:22 
 1565  27  2719 Art Zimmerman        60 M Mt Pleasant  SC 2:30:32 2:30:06 11:27 
 1566  59  2623 Doug Whitman         52 M Chapel Hill  NC 2:30:32 2:30:12 11:28 
 1567 189  2126 Kristie Sanderson    35 F Columbia     SC 2:30:35 2:30:25 11:29 
 1568 190  1525 Krista Mazoue        35 F Columbia     SC 2:30:36 2:30:26 11:29 
 1569  22  1195 David Janosik        22 M Blacksburg   VA 2:30:36 2:28:58 11:22 
 1570 191  1603 Mary Meadows         36 F Morrisville  NC 2:30:37 2:27:31 11:16 
 1571  60  1196 Steve Janosik        54 M Blacksburg   VA 2:30:37 2:28:58 11:22 
 1572 108  1860 David Patrick        41 M Mt Pleasant  SC 2:30:41 2:29:37 11:25 
 1573  82  2230 Karl Shifflett       47 M Matthews     NC 2:30:43 2:27:27 11:15 
 1574 139  1602 Marlond Meadows      39 M Charlotte    NC 2:30:43 2:27:27 11:15 
 1575  77  1981 Kathryn Rapisardo    24 F Charlotte    NC 2:30:54 2:28:29 11:20 
 1576  48  2528 David Vaughn         58 M Ballwin      MO 2:30:54 2:27:28 11:15 
 1577  83   456 William Conerly      48 M St. Louis    MO 2:30:54 2:27:28 11:15 
 1578 192   676 Jennie Ellison       38 F Charlotte    NC 2:30:57 2:28:10 11:19 
 1579 193  2577 Molly Wash           38 F Richmond     VA 2:31:00 2:29:03 11:23 
 1580 194  1997 Denine Raymond       38 F Rock Hill    SC 2:31:00 2:28:52 11:22 
 1581 105  2411 Maria Tabb           43 F Raleigh      NC 2:31:04 2:29:07 11:23 
 1582 106   965 Teri Halajcsik       40 F Summerville  SC 2:31:06 2:30:30 11:29 
 1583 118   473 Brian Cooper         34 M N Charleston SC 2:31:08 2:30:32 11:29 
 1584  45  2150 Tina Schell          54 F Kiawah Isl   SC 2:31:10 2:29:16 11:24 
 1585 119   337 Stephen Cantey       31 M W Columbia   SC 2:31:12 2:27:43 11:17 
 1586  80  1709 Jacob Morrow         26 M Irmo         SC 2:31:13 2:30:01 11:27 
 1587 140  2474 Glenn Todd           39 M Charleston   SC 2:31:13 2:27:45 11:17 
 1588  23  2108 Barry Russell        23 M Columbia     SC 2:31:14 2:30:01 11:27 
 1589  70    85 Stacey Atkinson      46 F Irmo         SC 2:31:14 2:28:44 11:21 
 1590 157  2210 Heather Sharpe       31 F Mt Pleasant  SC 2:31:14 2:28:41 11:21 
 1591 195   754 Kristi Fisher        35 F Charleston   SC 2:31:14 2:28:41 11:21 
 1592 196  2646 Brittnie Williams    38 F Arden        NC 2:31:14 2:28:45 11:21 
 1593  71   708 Pam Everitt          46 F Charleston   SC 2:31:27 2:29:34 11:25 
 1594 120  1199 Otto Jansky, Iii     33 M Myrtle Beach SC 2:31:29 2:29:12 11:23 
 1595  18  2226 Mary Ann Sherrod     58 F Maryville    TN 2:31:29 2:28:58 11:22 
 1596 109  1528 Paul Mcadon          42 M Durham       NC 2:31:29 2:28:45 11:21 
 1597 107  2692 Kym Wright           43 F Kennesaw     GA 2:31:31 2:29:25 11:24 
 1598 108   444 Melodee Coleman      42 F Mt. Holly    NC 2:31:35 2:28:43 11:21 
 1599 109  2196 Julie Seligman       41 F Charlotte    NC 2:31:35 2:28:44 11:21 
 1600 110  2537 Vickie Thompson      44 F Martinez     GA 2:31:41 2:29:48 11:26 
 1601  49  2798 Hernan Sabio         59 M Winston Sale NC 2:31:45 2:30:08 11:28 
 1602 200  2582 Erica Weaver         29 F Cary         NC 2:32:03 2:28:48 11:21 
 1603 158  1660 Jennifer Mills       31 F Charleston   SC 2:32:06 2:29:37 11:25 
 1604 121  1661 Joe Mills            33 M Charleston   SC 2:32:07 2:29:36 11:25 
 1605  78    86 Clementine Aubry-Bl  19 F Charleston   SC 2:32:08 2:29:10 11:23 
 1606 197   778 Carmen Foster        37 F Fayetteville NC 2:32:15 2:29:31 11:25 
 1607 122  2307 Nathan Snyder        30 M Taylors      SC 2:32:16 2:30:19 11:28 
 1608 198  1835 Amor Owens           38 F Lawrencevill GA 2:32:36 2:30:01 11:27 
 1609  72  1301 Susan Koch           45 F Irmo         SC 2:32:42 2:30:12 11:28 
 1610 159  1597 Lisa Mcsweeney       34 F Greensboro   NC 2:32:51 2:31:02 11:32 
 1611  73  1218 Jan Johnson          47 F Charlotte    NC 2:32:51 2:30:18 11:28 
 1612 160  1804 Leslie Offill        34 F Lexington    SC 2:32:52 2:30:07 11:27 
 1613  79   486 Kristi Craver        24 F Winston- Sal NC 2:33:00 2:31:07 11:32 
 1614 201  2081 Rachel Rose          29 F Clemmons     NC 2:33:01 2:31:08 11:32 
 1615 111   897 Tricia Graham        41 F Cary         NC 2:33:05 2:31:18 11:33 
 1616  46  1230 Diane Jolly          50 F Charlotte    NC 2:33:08 2:29:54 11:26 
 1617  74  2762 Meredith Allen       48 F Davidson     NC 2:33:10 2:32:37 11:39 
 1618  28  1048 Eddie Haynes         60 M Hickory      NC 2:33:22 2:30:55 11:31 
 1619 199   614 Kim Dotson           39 F Lexington    SC 2:33:24 2:31:59 11:36 
 1620 202  1455 Mary Elizabeth Lync  25 F Goose Creek  SC 2:33:28 2:30:08 11:28 
 1621 161  2256 Crystal Sims         33 F Pelzer       SC 2:33:30 2:31:11 11:32 
 1622  75  1995 Annette Rayburn      47 F Goose Creek  SC 2:33:30 2:26:29 11:11 
 1623  47   303 Janet Butler         51 F Davidson     NC 2:33:33 2:30:41 11:30 
 1624  84  1929 Carl Potts           49 M Mt. Pleasant SC 2:33:37 2:31:14 11:33 
 1625   2  1198 Otto Jansky Jr.      70 M Murrells Inl SC 2:33:50 2:31:34 11:34 
 1626 203   291 Alicia Burnside      25 F Charleston   SC 2:33:52 2:30:39 11:30 
 1627 204  1269 Jane Kelso           27 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:33:52 2:31:50 11:35 
 1628  48  2202 Linda Sexton         51 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:33:52 2:29:25 11:24 
 1629 205  1418 Helen Lockard        27 F Mt Pleasant  SC 2:33:54 2:30:51 11:31 
 1630 162  1127 Dana Honbarrier      33 F Fort Mill    SC 2:33:55 2:31:06 11:32 
 1631 141  1128 Jason Honbarrier     36 M Fort Mill    SC 2:33:55 2:31:05 11:32 
 1632 123   148 Jason Bell           30 M Augusta      GA 2:34:06 2:31:52 11:36 
 1633  19   580 Susan Dewitt         56 F Columbia     SC 2:34:09 2:31:21 11:33 
 1634 206    36 Brenda Allison       29 F Chicago      IL 2:34:12 2:31:04 11:32 
 1635 163    28 Amanda Allen         33 F Gibsonville  NC 2:34:13 2:31:31 11:34 
 1636  49  2076 Lisa Romanoff        50 F Charlotte    NC 2:34:17 2:32:10 11:37 
 1637 207  1095 Heather Hillman      26 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:34:21 2:18:56 10:36 
 1638 124  2652 Nathan Williams      32 M Charleston   SC 2:34:21 2:18:56 10:36 
 1639 200  1430 Ann Longrie          38 F Raleigh      NC 2:34:22 2:31:31 11:34 
 1640  10  1787 Donald Nordquist     65 M Mt. Pleasant SC 2:34:24 2:31:42 11:35 
 1641  80  1938 Jenny Pressly        24 F Columbia     SC 2:34:25 2:33:19 11:42 
 1642 164  1990 Alice Rausch         32 F Anderson     SC 2:34:29 2:32:11 11:37 
 1643 165   722 Amy Faucette         32 F Greenville   SC 2:34:31 2:32:20 11:38 
 1644 112  1186 Anita Jacky          43 F Matthews     NC 2:34:33 2:32:03 11:36 
 1645  50  2088 Jodell Roth          51 F Matthews     NC 2:34:33 2:32:03 11:36 
 1646 201  1492 Christine Marks      35 F Charlotte    NC 2:34:33 2:32:25 11:38 
 1647 202   274 Meredith Buckendahl  36 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:34:37 2:33:32 11:43 
 1648 203  1529 Pam Mcalhany         37 F Hodges       SC 2:34:42 2:31:51 11:35 
 1649 110   362 John Cathcart        44 M Greenwood    SC 2:34:43 2:31:51 11:35 
 1650  51   651 Candace Dyal         52 F Charlotte    NC 2:34:43 2:33:55 11:45 
 1651  61  2451 Jay Thompson         51 M Rock Hill    SC 2:34:47 2:32:00 11:36 
 1652 204   453 Sally Comollo        39 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:34:54 2:32:37 11:39 
 1653 205   931 Sherry Grenier       38 F Shelby       NC 2:34:58 2:32:11 11:37 
 1654 142   929 Chris Grenier        39 M Shelby       NC 2:34:59 2:32:11 11:37 
 1655  20   880 Darlena Goodwin      56 F James Island SC 2:35:03 2:33:00 11:41 
 1656 166   186 Dottie Black         34 F Pinehurst    NC 2:35:04 2:33:13 11:42 
 1657  52   437 Jill Cole            52 F Spartanburg  SC 2:35:06 2:32:45 11:40 
 1658  76    84 Nancy Atkinson       47 F Spartanburg  SC 2:35:07 2:32:49 11:40 
 1659 206   720 Susan Farrell        38 F Arlington He IL 2:35:11 2:33:45 11:44 
 1660 111   865 Barry Godfrey        41 M Davidson     NC 2:35:12 2:34:58 11:50 
 1661 208  1371 Jennifer Lee         26 F Greenville   SC 2:35:21 2:33:00 11:41 
 1662  81  1951 Chris Pumphrey       28 M Columbia     SC 2:35:37 2:33:47 11:44 
 1663 209   158 Guilds Bennett       28 F Charleston   SC 2:35:43 2:33:36 11:43 
 1664 210   141 Ida Becker           28 F Charleston   SC 2:35:43 2:33:36 11:44 
 1665  21   912 Joann Green          55 F Chicago      IL 2:35:49 2:33:55 11:45 
 1666 143  1316 Tom Kruse            39 M Mt Pleasant  SC 2:35:55 2:33:46 11:44 
 1667 207  1315 Kelly Kruse          37 F Mt Pleasant  SC 2:35:55 2:33:47 11:44 
 1668 113   995 Loretta Harbin       44 F Matthews     NC 2:35:57 2:33:48 11:44 
 1669 167  2671 Leslie Winseck       33 F Charlotte    NC 2:35:57 2:33:48 11:44 
 1670 208  1862 Sondra Patton        35 F Charlotte    NC 2:35:58 2:33:51 11:45 
 1671 114  1724 Teresa Mulhern       41 F Pepper Pike  OH 2:36:04 2:33:59 11:45 
 1672  81   953 Jacqueline Gutbrod   23 F Charleston   SC 2:36:13 2:33:48 11:44 
 1673  53   294 Louisa Burriss       53 F Columbia     SC 2:36:14 2:34:50 11:49 
 1674 168   445 Sarah Collins        34 F Rocky Mount  NC 2:36:19 2:33:44 11:44 
 1675 115  1226 Trish Johnson        41 F Tega Cay     NC 2:36:31 2:33:28 11:43 
 1676  85  1776 Karl Nigbor          46 M Wilmington   NC 2:36:40 2:34:25 11:47 
 1677 169  1501 Renee Martin         30 F Charlotte    NC 2:36:43 2:35:24 11:52 
 1678 211  1833 Jaclyn Ott           25 F Manayonk     PA 2:36:44 2:34:09 11:46 
 1679 170  1235 Ferrell Jones        31 F Charlotte    NC 2:36:44 2:33:31 11:43 
 1680 209    74 Mary Jo Arrington    38 F Charlotte    NC 2:36:46 2:35:26 11:52 
 1681 212  2679 Jaclyn Womack        28 F Pinehurst    NC 2:36:50 2:34:58 11:50 
 1682 210   528 Anne-Marie Dany      35 F Weaverville  NC 2:36:50 2:34:37 11:48 
 1683  11  1516 Duane Mathisen       67 M Atlantic Bch NC 2:36:57 2:36:28 11:57 
 1684 125  2489 Larry Traywick, Jr   32 M Mount Holly  NC 2:36:59 2:35:45 11:53 
 1685  82   725 John Felch           27 M Charleston   SC 2:37:01 2:33:35 11:43 
 1686 171  1499 Helen Martaus        32 F Charleston   SC 2:37:01 2:33:34 11:43 
 1687  86  2175 Russell Schwartz     47 M Charlotte    NC 2:37:08 2:34:55 11:50 
 1688 116   198 Sunny Bohannan       41 F Augusta      GA 2:37:09 2:26:44 11:12 
 1689  77  2174 Laurie Schwartz      47 F Charlotte    NC 2:37:10 2:34:58 11:50 
 1690  87  1352 Robert Lawing        45 M N Charleston SC 2:37:23 2:34:55 11:50 
 1691 211   393 Amy Christian        39 F Augusta      GA 2:37:23 2:34:39 11:48 
 1692  22  2043 Barbara Riordan      55 F Kiawah Isl   SC 2:37:30 2:35:35 11:53 
 1693 117  1912 Frances Placide      42 F Dillsboro    NC 2:37:31 2:34:36 11:48 
 1694 213  1620 Rebecca Mestas       27 F Rock Hill    SC 2:37:32 2:34:44 11:49 
 1695 172  2065 Carol Rodd           31 F Charlotte    NC 2:37:35 2:34:57 11:50 
 1696 118  2023 Theresa Rhodes       44 F Charlotte    NC 2:37:36 2:34:59 11:50 
 1697 214  1042 Greta Hawkins        29 F Charlotte    NC 2:37:46 2:34:54 11:49 
 1698 144  2773 Glen Thompson Ii     38 M Knoxville    TN 2:38:06 2:36:19 11:56 
 1699 126  1202 Jay Byars            33 M Summerville  SC 2:38:06 2:35:06 11:50 
 1700 212  1794 Lisa Nurre           38 F Asheville    NC 2:38:08 2:35:57 11:54 
 1701 213   247 Denise Broderick     37 F Greenville   SC 2:38:08 2:35:58 11:54 
 1702 214   194 Jill Bochniak        35 F Marietta     GA 2:38:09 2:36:03 11:55 
 1703 173  2070 Betsy Rogers         34 F Marietta     GA 2:38:10 2:36:04 11:55 
 1704 174  2206 Rebecca Shanahan     34 F Raleigh      NC 2:38:10 2:34:57 11:50 
 1705 215   467 Heidi Cook           37 F Marietta     GA 2:38:10 2:36:00 11:54 
 1706  54    47 Joan Amundson        51 F Columbia     SC 2:38:12 2:35:29 11:52 
 1707  78  1477 Mira Malek           48 F Aiken        SC 2:38:13 2:36:19 11:56 
 1708  23  2278 Brigitte Smith       56 F Aiken        SC 2:38:14 2:36:13 11:55 
 1709 145  1836 Derek Owens          39 M Lawrencevill GA 2:38:22 2:35:21 11:51 
 1710 216  1434 Bonnie Lorenz        36 F Ponte Vedra  FL 2:38:23 2:36:01 11:55 
 1711 215  1148 Kathryn Howle        26 F Greenville   SC 2:38:31 2:35:57 11:54 
 1712 175   530 Laura Dardanell      32 F Raleigh      NC 2:38:33 2:37:04 11:59 
 1713 119  2603 Amanda Westerkam     41 F Columbia     SC 2:38:33 2:37:42 12:02 
 1714   6  1871 Pat Pelletier        63 F Charleston   SC 2:38:33 2:35:01 11:50 
 1715 120  2434 Gina Terry           41 F Statesville  NC 2:38:42 2:35:35 11:53 
 1716 146  1149 Dan Hreha            35 M Mt Pleasant  SC 2:38:43 2:36:05 11:55 
 1717  24   985 Maureen Haney        55 F New Orleans  LA 2:38:47 2:36:52 11:58 
 1718 217   489 Kristin Crosley      36 F Atlanta      GA 2:38:53 2:36:07 11:55 
 1719 218  2250 Melissa Simmons      36 F Charlotte    NC 2:38:53 2:36:07 11:55 
 1720 176  1391 Rachel Lewallen      32 F Wilmington   NC 2:38:53 2:35:25 11:52 
 1721 219   415 Victoria Clayton     39 F Raleigh      NC 2:38:55 2:35:31 11:52 
 1722  62   534 Donald Darr          53 M Aiken        SC 2:38:58 2:37:05 11:59 
 1723  55  1683 Meemi Mooney         51 F Greenville   SC 2:39:01 2:36:25 11:56 
 1724 220  2370 Kelly Stratton       35 F Waxhaw       NC 2:39:22 2:36:22 11:56 
 1725 221   596 Jessica Dimarco      35 F Waxhaw       NC 2:39:22 2:36:22 11:56 
 1726 222  1509 Kristy Massey        35 F Blythewood   SC 2:39:53 2:39:32 12:11 
 1727 121   495 Joann Csakany        41 F Beaufort     SC 2:39:57 2:34:39 11:48 
 1728 216  1130 Lauren Hood          26 F Mebane       NC 2:39:59 2:36:57 11:59 
 1729 223    20 Tina Ahlemann        39 F Summerville  SC 2:40:09 2:38:37 12:06 
 1730 147  2137 Joseph Scallorns     35 M Madison      VA 2:40:12 2:39:50 12:12 
 1731 217   917 Tiffany Green        26 F Carrboro     NC 2:40:15 2:37:38 12:02 
 1732  83  2078 Timothy Root         29 M Augusta      GA 2:40:20 2:29:55 11:27 
 1733  82    72 Elizabeth Arnold     24 F Greer        SC 2:40:21 2:40:01 12:13 
 1734 218  2503 Brooke Turner        25 F Columbia     SC 2:40:21 2:40:01 12:13 
 1735 224    87 Rebecca Auerbach     35 F Raleigh      NC 2:40:22 2:36:59 11:59 
 1736  88  1604 Rich Meadows         48 M Raleigh      NC 2:40:28 2:37:47 12:03 
 1737 177  2787 Ali Leri             33 F Charlotte    NC 2:40:29 2:37:14 12:00 
 1738 122   327 Kathi Callahan       42 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:40:38 2:39:35 12:11 
 1739 178   713 Lucy Falk            33 F Chapel Hill  NC 2:40:40 2:38:13 12:05 
 1740  83  2008 Julie Reeves         24 F Avon         IN 2:41:10 2:38:16 12:05 
 1741  56   887 Kim Gosney           50 F Augusta      GA 2:41:19 2:41:03 12:18 
 1742  10  1747 Emma Nash            17 F Asheville    NC 2:41:41 2:39:24 12:10 
 1743  50  2636 Bob Wilder           59 M Myrtle Beach SC 2:41:45 2:41:39 12:20 
 1744 225  2761 Allison Crow         36 F Augusta      GA 2:41:48 2:41:34 12:20 
 1745  84   983 Matt Hamnett         25 M Charleston   SC 2:41:56 2:40:28 12:15 
 1746   7   571 Judy Deutsch         61 F Asheville    NC 2:42:01 2:40:09 12:13 
 1747  84   932 Elizabeth Grier      23 F Concord      NC 2:42:31 2:40:44 12:16 
 1748  85   934 Margaret Grier       21 F Charleston   SC 2:42:31 2:40:44 12:16 
 1749  57  1832 Deborah Ott          52 F Moscow       PA 2:42:32 2:39:59 12:13 
 1750  79  1197 Sharon Jansky        46 F Surfside Bch SC 2:42:33 2:40:13 12:14 
 1751 219  2673 Tara Wise            29 F Nashville    TN 2:42:34 2:40:33 12:15 
 1752 226   550 Kimberley Dayton     36 F Charlotte    NC 2:42:37 2:40:30 12:15 
 1753 220   677 Kim Ellison          28 F Charlotte    NC 2:42:53 2:42:07 12:22 
 1754 179   815 Tanya Gallo          34 F Daniel Isl   SC 2:43:01 2:40:05 12:13 
 1755 180   837 Tara Gentile         30 F Daniel Isl   SC 2:43:01 2:40:02 12:13 
 1756 181  1267 Kathryn Mitchel Kel  33 F Charlotte    NC 2:43:03 2:41:01 12:17 
 1757   8   925 Dianne Gregory       61 F Charlotte    NC 2:43:10 2:41:02 12:17 
 1758 227  2795 Lora Bradsher        37 F Summerfield  NC 2:43:13 2:40:59 12:17 
 1759 228  2461 Rhonda Thurmond      37 F Greensboro   NC 2:43:13 2:40:59 12:17 
 1760 229  2458 Rhonda Thompson      35 F Greenville   SC 2:43:20 2:40:21 12:14 
 1761 230  2586 Kaybeth Weibel       39 F Mashpee      MA 2:43:26 2:40:37 12:16 
 1762 231  2520 Stacy Vallario       39 F Charleston   SC 2:43:29 2:41:08 12:18 
 1763  80    90 Debbie Baczewski     45 F Warner Robin GA 2:43:33 2:40:56 12:17 
 1764 123   508 Lori Curtis          41 F Waxhaw       NC 2:43:37 2:41:26 12:19 
 1765  58  2025 Barbara Rice         52 F Columbia     SC 2:44:02 2:41:04 12:18 
 1766 124  1350 Tricia Laurion       42 F Charlotte    NC 2:44:18 2:41:43 12:21 
 1767  81    31 Dawn Allen           47 F N Charleston SC 2:44:29 2:41:53 12:21 
 1768   1   922 Jane Gregorie        71 F Yemassee     SC 2:44:31 2:42:26 12:24 
 1769 232  1313 Kerry Kruegler       37 F Lawrencevill GA 2:44:36 2:42:01 12:22 
 1770 182  1507 Kristi Mason         32 F Winston-Sale NC 2:44:38 2:42:31 12:24 
 1771 127  1394 David Lewis          32 M Charlotte    NC 2:44:42 2:42:42 12:25 
 1772 183  1377 Claire Lemme         34 F Louisville   KY 2:45:07 2:41:38 12:20 
 1773 148   485 Charlie Craig        38 M Tampa        FL 2:45:08 2:41:38 12:20 
 1774 184  2591 Kelly Werner         34 F Columbia     SC 2:45:21 2:41:51 12:21 
 1775 233  2261 Jennifer Sisk        37 F Lexington    SC 2:45:29 2:44:48 12:35 
 1776 234   214 Lesslie Boyer        38 F Collierville TN 2:45:31 2:41:21 12:19 
 1777  63   888 David Goss           51 M Charleston   SC 2:45:43 2:42:45 12:25 
 1778 221   724 Catherine Faust      29 F Charleston   SC 2:45:49 2:45:30 12:38 
 1779 222   153 Heidi Belongia       29 F Chicago      IL 2:45:53 2:42:46 12:25 
 1780 223  1314 Daniela Kruse        28 F Charlotte    NC 2:45:57 2:45:11 12:37 
 1781  59  1208 Susan Jeter          50 F Leesville    SC 2:45:59 2:44:22 12:33 
 1782 185  2327 Amy Spriggs          33 F Greenville   NC 2:46:02 2:44:29 12:33 
 1783 235  1217 Jacqueline Johnson   39 F Cary         NC 2:46:20 2:44:45 12:35 
 1784 236   207 Claudia Bourgeis     36 F Virginia Bch VA 2:46:22 2:43:33 12:29 
 1785  29   705 Jerry Esposito       63 M River Edge   NJ 2:46:30 2:46:02 12:40 
 1786  82   376 Tracy Chapple        48 F Cullowhee    NC 2:46:34 2:43:40 12:30 
 1787 224  1674 Yvonne Molera        27 F Kill Devil H NC 2:46:35 2:43:51 12:30 
 1788   9   709 Paula Eversole       62 F Clemson      SC 2:46:48 2:45:03 12:36 
 1789 237   490 Jennifer Crow        35 F Greenville   NC 2:46:49 2:45:16 12:37 
 1790  60   344 Caren Carmichael     54 F Norcross     GA 2:47:01 2:45:28 12:38 
 1791  83  2664 Linda Wilson         49 F Cary         NC 2:47:09 2:45:00 12:36 
 1792  61   505 Maria Cunningham     52 F Hanahan      SC 2:47:34 2:44:58 12:35 
 1793  86  1136 Carolyn Horne        20 F Martinez     GA 2:47:58 2:44:51 12:35 
 1794  89  1137 Jeff Horne           45 M Martinez     GA 2:47:58 2:44:50 12:35 
 1795 128   364 John Causey          31 M Pineville    NC 2:48:01 2:46:10 12:41 
 1796 225   334 Isabel Candela       29 F Seneca       SC 2:48:11 2:39:24 12:10 
 1797  24  2584 Mike Webber          19 M Charlotte    NC 2:48:21 2:39:50 12:12 
 1798  12  1699 Daniel Moroski       67 M Marietta     GA 2:48:22 2:47:58 12:49 
 1799  84  2631 Mottie Wieters       45 F Charleston   SC 2:48:48 2:46:34 12:43 
 1800 186  1694 Jana Moreno          32 F Raleigh      NC 2:49:02 2:46:36 12:43 
 1801 187   531 Michelle Darden      31 F Hollywood    SC 2:49:04 2:46:34 12:43 
 1802  25   532 Patrice Darden       58 F Smyrna       GA 2:49:04 2:46:37 12:43 
 1803 226    94 Virginia Bailey      29 F Charlotte    NC 2:49:10 2:47:59 12:49 
 1804 227   249 Solange Brollier     28 F Charlotte    NC 2:49:10 2:48:00 12:49 
 1805  30   927 Wallace Gregory      63 M Charlotte    NC 2:49:13 2:49:02 12:54 
 1806 112   896 Matt Graham          43 M Richmond Hil GA 2:49:33 2:47:53 12:49 
 1807  87  2239 Rachel Shuler        23 F Columbia     SC 2:49:47 2:47:15 12:46 
 1808  85  2068 Rita Rodgers         49 F Charlotte    NC 2:49:49 2:48:39 12:52 
 1809  86  2105 Peggy Rundell        47 F Simpsonville SC 2:49:53 2:46:14 12:41 
 1810 228   509 Carrie Cushing       29 F Columbia     SC 2:49:57 2:46:27 12:42 
 1811 188  1939 Michelle Prewette    34 F Lexington    SC 2:49:57 2:49:26 12:56 
 1812 229   275 Sarah Buckingham     28 F Charlotte    NC 2:49:58 2:49:12 12:55 
 1813 125  1092 Leslie Hill          41 F Asheville    NC 2:50:07 2:47:34 12:47 
 1814  62  1963 Priscilla Raasch-Ma  51 F Raleigh      NC 2:50:26 2:46:51 12:44 
 1815 230  1390 Sara Levy            26 F Charleston   SC 2:50:32 2:46:50 12:44 
 1816 231  2687 Amber Wright         29 F Charleston   SC 2:50:33 2:46:51 12:44 
 1817  63  2487 Beth Traynham        50 F Raleigh      NC 2:50:34 2:49:49 12:58 
 1818  90  1746 David Nash           49 M Asheville    NC 2:50:36 2:48:20 12:51 
 1819 189   667 Amanda Edwards       30 F Hickory      NC 2:50:38 2:47:57 12:49 
 1820 190  1915 Sara Plyler          33 F Charlotte    NC 2:50:48 2:48:22 12:51 
 1821 191  2375 Staphanie Street     30 F Charlotte    NC 2:50:50 2:48:24 12:51 
 1822 126  2710 Angela Younginer     40 F Irmo         SC 2:50:58 2:48:10 12:50 
 1823  91  1429 Rodney Long          48 M Charlotte    NC 2:50:59 2:47:54 12:49 
 1824 192   426 Sara Cobb            33 F Folly Beach  SC 2:51:01 2:49:54 12:58 
 1825 238  1150 Katrina Hreha        35 F Mt Pleasant  SC 2:51:05 2:48:28 12:51 
 1826 232   359 Tiffany Castellanos  29 F Chapel Hill  NC 2:51:13 2:48:36 12:52 
 1827 233  1932 Jaime Powell         28 F Carrboro     NC 2:51:13 2:48:36 12:52 
 1828 193  2033 Kimberly Rickenbake  31 F Charlotte    NC 2:51:14 2:48:48 12:53 
 1829 149  2034 Thomas Rickenbaker   37 M Charlotte    NC 2:51:15 2:48:48 12:53 
 1830 194  1400 Carolyn Liebler      34 F Minneapolis  MN 2:51:17 2:50:19 13:00 
 1831 195  2064 Christne Roch        34 F Atlanta      GA 2:51:18 2:50:21 13:00 
 1832 234  2529 Nicole Vaughn        27 F Ballwin      MO 2:51:20 2:47:54 12:49 
 1833  92   261 Randy Brown          47 M Martinez     GA 2:51:21 2:48:18 12:51 
 1834 196   749 Carrie Finch         31 F Charleston   SC 2:51:27 2:48:43 12:53 
 1835  87  2379 Beverly Stribling    46 F Franklin     NC 2:51:36 2:48:37 12:52 
 1836  64   775 Sandy Forkner        51 F Franklin     NC 2:51:37 2:48:37 12:52 
 1837 197   992 Katie Hanson         32 F Raleigh      NC 2:51:37 2:50:09 12:59 
 1838  64  1520 Rusty May            50 M Martinez     GA 2:51:58 2:50:45 13:02 
 1839 127  2648 Dianne Williams      41 F N Augusta    SC 2:51:58 2:50:44 13:02 
 1840 128  1599 Tina Mcvay           42 F Asheville    NC 2:52:11 2:49:42 12:57 
 1841 129  1654 Stephanie Miller     44 F Chapel Hill  NC 2:52:27 2:49:40 12:57 
 1842  88   811 Janet Gallagher      47 F Rockledge    FL 2:52:27 2:49:44 12:57 
 1843  26  1438 Julie Lorscheider    59 F Kiawah Isl   SC 2:52:45 2:49:56 12:58 
 1844 235  1443 Devin Lowery         27 F Wilmington   NC 2:53:06 2:50:12 12:59 
 1845 236  2423 Donnice Taylor       25 F Raleigh      NC 2:53:08 2:49:55 12:58 
 1846  31  2464 Gene Tidwell         61 M Central      SC 2:53:12 2:50:54 13:03 
 1847  89   699 Teresa Erexson       47 F Raleigh      NC 2:53:21 2:50:00 12:59 
 1848  90   245 Mara Britt           48 F Wake Forest  NC 2:53:22 2:50:00 12:59 
 1849  51  1325 William Laffoday     55 M Matthews     NC 2:53:32 2:52:05 13:08 
 1850  91  1324 Sheilah Laffoday     49 F Matthews     NC 2:53:33 2:52:06 13:08 
 1851 239   351 Kim Carroll          38 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:53:34 2:51:06 13:04 
 1852 130   678 Loreneia Ellison     41 F Owings       MD 2:53:59 2:51:36 13:06 
 1853 198  1773 Leslie Nicholson     34 F Augusta      GA 2:54:07 2:52:36 13:10 
 1854 240   363 Missy Caughman       36 F Columbia     SC 2:54:15 2:52:20 13:09 
 1855 199  2683 Teresa Woods         31 F W Columbia   SC 2:54:16 2:52:21 13:09 
 1856 200  2348 Paige Stephens       33 F Lexington    SC 2:54:16 2:52:22 13:09 
 1857 129  1590 Michael Mcmullan     31 M Charleston   SC 2:54:38 2:52:53 13:12 
 1858 113  2380 Scott Strohmeyer Dr  42 M Beaufort     SC 2:55:07 2:49:47 12:58 
 1859 201  2466 Kate Tierney         30 F Concord      NC 2:55:31 2:55:31 13:24 
 1860 237   818 Jessica Gann         27 F Kannapolis   NC 2:55:32 2:55:32 13:24 
 1861 202  1610 Melissa Lawson       32 F Greer        SC 2:55:33 2:53:54 13:16 
 1862  92  1802 Connie Oesterling    45 F Charlotte    NC 2:55:33 2:53:01 13:12 
 1863 130  2429 James Taylor, Jr.    34 M Beaufort     SC 2:55:40 2:50:22 13:00 
 1864  65  2349 Mike Stevens         50 M Cincinnati   OH 2:55:48 2:54:45 13:20 
 1865 238  1701 Annabet Morris       29 F Charlotte    NC 2:55:51 2:52:27 13:10 
 1866   1  1474 Maureen Mainil       65 F Raleigh      NC 2:55:56 2:52:39 13:11 
 1867 239  2427 Megan Taylor         29 F Beaufort     SC 2:56:02 2:50:43 13:02 
 1868  93   646 Virginia Duquet      48 F Asheville    NC 2:56:27 2:53:13 13:13 
 1869 131  1793 Donna Nugent         40 F Summerville  SC 2:56:27 2:54:05 13:17 
 1870 132   410 Karen Claussen       44 F Augusta      GA 2:56:41 2:54:11 13:18 
 1871  85   830 Josh Gaudin          25 M Atlanta      GA 2:56:44 2:56:44 13:29 
 1872  88  2318 Dianna Spell         24 F Atlanta      GA 2:56:45 2:56:45 13:29 
 1873  86  1607 Richard Meents       26 M Atlanta      GA 2:56:45 2:56:45 13:29 
 1874 241  1934 Katrina Powell       38 F Madison      VA 2:56:54 2:56:32 13:28 
 1875 242   680 Patricia Ellison     38 F Columbia     SC 2:56:57 2:54:34 13:19 
 1876 240   395 Nantasha Chryst      27 F Charlotte    NC 2:56:59 2:56:08 13:27 
 1877  52  1566 Paul Mcglynn         55 M Mt Pleasant  SC 2:57:13 2:54:39 13:20 
 1878  10   520 Carole Daly          64 F Leesville    SC 2:57:31 2:54:24 13:19 
 1879  89  1947 Lauren Proctor       21 F Chapel Hill  NC 2:57:56 2:54:43 13:20 
 1880 203   967 Cindy Hall           33 F Ridgeway     SC 2:58:03 2:54:29 13:19 
 1881  66  1715 Grady Moseley        50 M Charlotte    NC 2:58:10 2:54:36 13:20 
 1882 204    99 Michelle Ballard     32 F Charlotte    NC 2:58:54 2:56:46 13:30 
 1883  94  1728 Peggy Mulrenin       49 F Morganton    NC 2:59:21 2:56:02 13:26 
 1884 205  1687 Jana Moore           30 F Fayetteville NC 2:59:30 2:56:45 13:29 
 1885 241  1831 Elizabeth Otey       26 F Greenville   NC 2:59:31 2:56:51 13:30 
 1886 114  2456 Michael Thompson     43 M High Point   NC 2:59:58 2:56:25 13:28 
 1887 206  1703 Jacqueline Morris    33 F Miami Shores FL 2:59:58 2:56:27 13:28 
 1888  93  1250 Monk Jordan          49 M Florence     SC 3:00:27 2:57:25 13:33 
 1889 243   706 Jane Evans           38 F Marietta     GA 3:00:33 2:57:14 13:32 
 1890 131  1088 Maurice Hikes        34 M Charlotte    NC 3:00:33 2:57:44 13:34 
 1891 207  1189 Lee Anne Jacobs      33 F Durham       NC 3:00:47 2:58:05 13:36 
 1892 244  1691 Katja Moos           37 F Chapel Hill  NC 3:01:14 2:58:48 13:39 
 1893  95  1341 Ginny Larence        47 F Kiawah Isl   SC 3:01:14 2:58:23 13:37 
 1894  96  1120 Julie Holmes         47 F Chapel Hill  NC 3:01:14 2:58:48 13:39 
 1895  65  2617 Frances White        50 F Wilmington   NC 3:01:24 2:59:08 13:40 
 1896  27  2391 Carole Sullivan      57 F Winston-Sale NC 3:01:30 2:59:11 13:41 
 1897  28  1718 Shirley Moser        55 F Winston Sale NC 3:01:31 2:59:12 13:41 
 1898  29  2628 Judy Widmer          55 F Greenville   SC 3:01:48 2:58:42 13:38 
 1899  30  1125 Ann Holt             56 F Greer        SC 3:01:53 2:59:37 13:43 
 1900  97  1640 Cheryl Miller        46 F Inman        SC 3:01:53 2:59:35 13:42 
 1901 245  1725 Kerri Mull           36 F Greensboro   NC 3:02:30 2:58:30 13:37 
 1902 242  2453 Lauren Thompson      25 F Atlanta      GA 3:02:52 3:01:58 13:53 
 1903  11  2668 Mary Wilson Stewart  60 F Davidson     NC 3:03:07 2:59:42 13:43 
 1904 243   355 Lindsay Casenhiser   27 F Mt Pleasant  SC 3:04:07 3:00:29 13:46 
 1905 208  1028 Laural Hartzog       30 F Mt. Pleasant SC 3:04:30 2:53:07 13:13 
 1906 132  1584 Jamie Mclean         33 M Mt. Pleasant SC 3:04:31 2:53:07 13:13 
 1907   2   883 Donald Gore          76 M West Palm Be FL 3:04:51 3:02:12 13:54 
 1908 133  2587 Ann Weidner          41 F Tega Cay     SC 3:05:12 3:02:08 13:54 
 1909 209   143 Teresa Bednarski     31 F Charlotte    NC 3:05:12 3:02:08 13:54 
 1910 246  1814 Lisa O'herron        38 F Charlotte    NC 3:05:12 3:02:53 13:57 
 1911 247  1540 Kelly Mcclure        38 F Stanley      NC 3:05:18 3:01:31 13:51 
 1912 248  2083 Karla Ross           36 F Charleston   SC 3:05:34 3:03:14 13:59 
 1913  90   785 Caroline Fraley      18 F Greenville   SC 3:05:37 3:04:44 14:06 
 1914 115  2047 Wayne Rivers         44 M Raleigh      NC 3:05:49 3:02:24 13:55 
 1915 249  2045 Lisa Rivers          36 F Raleigh      NC 3:05:49 3:02:26 13:55 
 1916  66  1744 Donna Naeser         54 F Raleigh      NC 3:05:49 3:02:27 13:56 
 1917 210   313 Chapel Byron         31 F Apex         NC 3:06:24 3:03:11 13:59 
 1918  67  1236 Janet Jones          54 F Charlotte    NC 3:06:40 3:04:09 14:03 
 1919 211  2395 Jennifer Sullivan    33 F Charlotte    NC 3:06:53 3:04:34 14:05 
 1920  98  2185 Rachel Scurry        46 F Cayce        SC 3:06:55 3:03:16 13:59 
 1921 212  1667 Melissa Mitchum      30 F Summerville  SC 3:07:52 3:05:29 14:09 
 1922  32   450 Jerry Colvin         62 M Boca Raton   FL 3:08:39 3:06:27 14:14 
 1923  31   449 Jean Colvin          58 F Boca Raton   FL 3:08:45 3:06:32 14:14 
 1924  68   187 Sue Blackburn        52 F Myrtle Beach SC 3:08:56 3:05:46 14:11 
 1925 244  2418 Sarah Tanner         28 F Charlotte    NC 3:09:05 3:05:46 14:11 
 1926 245  1051 Courtney Hayworth    28 F Cary         NC 3:09:18 3:06:23 14:14 
 1927 134  1571 Debra Mcintosh       43 F Huntingtown  MD 3:09:23 3:06:18 14:13 
 1928  67  2331 Kethes Srikanthan    51 M Savannah     GA 3:09:51 3:06:41 14:15 
 1929 135  1437 Kim Lorick           42 F Little Mount SC 3:09:56 3:06:56 14:16 
 1930 136  2136 Elizabeth Sayce      41 F Greer        SC 3:10:38 3:07:22 14:18 
 1931  32   536 Meg Davidson         59 F Chapel Hill  NC 3:10:42 3:07:14 14:17 
 1932 250   615 Rori Doty            36 F Sandy        UT 3:11:13 3:07:56 14:21 
 1933 213   461 Holly Connelly       34 F Huntingdon V PA 3:11:13 3:08:11 14:22 
 1934  69   702 Deborah Ervin        50 F Charleston   SC 3:11:54 3:09:34 14:28 
 1935  70  1188 Donna Jacobs         50 F Charleston   SC 3:11:55 3:09:35 14:28 
 1936 246  2373 Christy Street       28 F Wake Forest  NC 3:12:08 3:08:31 14:23 
 1937  71  2542 Anne Vulcano         53 F Charlotte    NC 3:12:10 3:08:23 14:23 
 1938 247  1845 Jean-Hee Park        28 F Atlanta      GA 3:12:24 3:11:18 14:36 
 1939 116  2398 Albert (bubba) Summ  40 M Greenville   NC 3:12:29 3:09:49 14:29 
 1940 251  2659 Lee Wills            38 F Leesville    SC 3:13:56 3:12:20 14:41 
 1941  53    59 Steven Annan         59 M Mt. Pleasant SC 3:14:10 3:14:04 14:49 
 1942  54  2041 Gregg Riley          58 M Swansea      SC 3:14:27 3:10:58 14:34 
 1943  33  1078 Brenda Herndon       56 F Melbourne    FL 3:14:28 3:11:33 14:37 
 1944 248  2042 Jessica Riley        26 F Charleston   SC 3:14:28 3:10:59 14:35 
 1945  34   254 Alma Brown           57 F Kiawah Isl   SC 3:14:30 3:11:39 14:38 
 1946  99  2698 Kimberly Yaman       45 F Cary         NC 3:14:32 3:11:04 14:35 
 1947 252  1931 Andrea Powell        39 F Hartsville   SC 3:14:38 3:11:57 14:39 
 1948  72   872 Jenny Gomoll         52 F Surfside Bch SC 3:14:52 3:12:32 14:42 
 1949  68   834 Don Geddes           53 M Charleston   SC 3:15:02 3:14:38 14:51 
 1950 137   833 Amy Geddes           41 F Charleston   SC 3:15:03 3:14:38 14:51 
 1951  12  2267 Patricia Skinner     61 F Anacortes    WA 3:15:50 3:12:16 14:40 
 1952  33  2640 David Wilkins        60 M Charleston   SC 3:15:58 3:14:36 14:51 
 1953  73   447 Kate Collinson       50 F Evanston     IL 3:16:17 3:12:51 14:43 
 1954 214    60 Brandy Anovick       30 F Huntersville NC 3:16:20 3:13:03 14:44 
 1955  74   656 Susanna Dyer         51 F Winston-Sale NC 3:16:21 3:12:56 14:43 
 1956 138   662 Lora Edgar           40 F Durham       NC 3:16:23 3:13:42 14:47 
 1957 100    53 Laura Anderson       49 F Raleigh      NC 3:16:52 3:13:19 14:45 
 1958  35   411 Barbara Clawson      55 F Kiawah Isl   SC 3:17:28 3:17:28 15:04 
 1959 253   563 Susan Deholl         36 F Columbia     SC 3:17:53 3:15:00 14:53 
 1960 101   197 Shannon Bogan        48 F Columbia     SC 3:17:53 3:15:00 14:53 
 1961 249   972 Angela Halter        29 F Lexington    SC 3:18:03 3:14:38 14:51 
 1962  36   170 Lorinda Bertz        55 F Sanford      NC 3:18:30 3:15:49 14:57 
 1963  37   832 Peg Gavin            56 F Charlotte    NC 3:18:37 3:15:40 14:56 
 1964 102   623 Lisa Dove            48 F Huntsville   AL 3:18:42 3:18:21 15:08 
 1965  13    89 Lydia Aydlett        61 F Sylva        NC 3:18:44 3:15:06 14:53 
 1966  38  2534 Vasantha Venkatesha  56 F Savannah     GA 3:18:51 3:15:38 14:56 
 1967 103   506 Rose Cunningham      48 F Cary         NC 3:19:08 3:15:43 14:56 
 1968 104  2424 Georgia Taylor       45 F Chesapeake   VA 3:19:11 3:16:03 14:58 
 1969 105  1355 Elizabeth Lawson     49 F Chesapeake   VA 3:19:11 3:16:02 14:58 
 1970 250  2452 Katherine Thompson   26 F Lumberton    NC 3:19:19 3:16:21 14:59 
 1971  34  2460 Tommy Thompson       60 M Lumberton    NC 3:19:21 3:16:23 14:59 
 1972  75   315 Debrah Byrum         54 F Charlotte    NC 3:19:43 3:15:56 14:57 
 1973 133  2751 Mario Todor          30 M Gaston       SC 3:19:44 3:16:11 14:58 
 1974 106  2046 Odell Rivers         48 F Charlotte    NC 3:19:51 3:17:27 15:04 
 1975 215  2750 Jennifer Todor       33 F Gaston       SC 3:19:58 3:16:25 14:59 
 1976   3  2611 Bill Wheless         70 M Greenville   SC 3:20:23 3:18:26 15:09 
 1977 216  1910 Kristy Pitts         30 F Raeford      NC 3:20:25 3:17:17 15:03 
 1978 254  1463 April Macmillan      37 F Raeford      NC 3:20:26 3:17:18 15:03 
 1979 107   219 Kathy Bradley        47 F Boonville    MO 3:20:36 3:17:05 15:02 
 1980 251  1257 Cherie Kallio        28 F W Columbia   SC 3:21:19 3:18:48 15:10 
 1981  39   296 Nancy Burt           57 F Kiawah Isl   SC 3:22:22 3:19:32 15:14 
 1982  14  2319 Ann Spencer          64 F Kiawah Isl   SC 3:22:24 3:19:34 15:14 
 1983  40  2592 Patricia Wert        56 F Kiawah Isl   SC 3:23:09 3:20:17 15:17 
 1984  41  1847 Debbie Parker        55 F Brentwood    TN 3:23:09 3:20:18 15:17 
 1985  76   133 Sherril Bean         51 F Bethesda     MD 3:23:23 3:23:09 15:30 
 1986 255  1223 Liz Johnson          35 F Hickory      NC 3:24:20 3:21:02 15:21 
 1987 256   585 Marsha Diamonti      37 F Hickory      NC 3:24:20 3:21:02 15:21 
 1988  77  1454 Kristi Lynch         54 F Goose Creek  SC 3:25:08 3:21:37 15:23 
 1989  42  1106 Ann Holder           58 F Greenville   SC 3:26:09 3:23:46 15:33 
 1990 150  2439 N. Jackson Thacker   39 M Greenville   SC 3:26:09 3:23:46 15:33 
 1991 217  1882 Susan Perry          32 F Morrisville  NC 3:26:20 3:23:13 15:31 
 1992  91   513 Lauren Dagenhart     23 F Salisbury    NC 3:28:56 3:25:45 15:42 
 1993  69   514 Timothy Dagenhart    50 M Salisbury    NC 3:28:57 3:25:45 15:42 
 1994  43  1965 Gayathri Radhakrish  56 F Savannah     GA 3:29:00 3:25:47 15:42 
 1995 218  1413 Mary Litzenberg      33 F Knoxville    TN 3:29:53 3:26:30 15:46 
 1996 151  2704 Jeff Yoh             39 M Charlotte    NC 3:30:17 3:26:42 15:47 
 1997 257  2705 Suzanne Yoh          36 F Charlotte    NC 3:30:17 3:26:42 15:47 
 1998  78  2502 Brenda Turner        54 F Myrtle Beach SC 3:30:24 3:27:16 15:49 
 1999 258  1891 Lisa Pfrommer        38 F Ogdensburg   WI 3:30:35 3:27:19 15:49 
 2000 139   744 Julie Fields         42 F Ogdensburg   WI 3:30:36 3:27:17 15:49 
 2001  44  2470 Evelyn Ting          57 F Saratoga Spr NY 3:30:38 3:26:58 15:48 
 2002 108  2389 Lakshmi Subramaniam  46 F Savannah     GA 3:30:54 3:27:42 15:51 
 2003  79  1656 Susan Miller         51 F Irmo         SC 3:30:56 3:28:40 15:56 
 2004 109  2073 Terri Rogers         48 F Leesville    SC 3:31:23 3:29:46 16:01 
 2005 140  1310 Lisa Kotterer        41 F Richmond Hil GA 3:31:31 3:29:50 16:01 
 2006  45  1635 Ann Millar           57 F Huntsville   AL 3:32:30 3:32:08 16:11 
 2007 141  1570 Dixie Mcgurn         43 F Folkston     GA 3:32:36 3:32:14 16:12 
 2008 219  2506 Vivian Tuten         31 F Irmo         SC 3:32:42 3:29:14 15:58 
 2009 220   973 Lisa Halter          32 F Lexington    SC 3:32:42 3:29:14 15:58 
 2010  46  1307 Drora Kopernik       59 F Skokie       IL 3:33:03 3:29:43 16:00 
 2011  35    95 Ayer Bala            64 M Savannah     GA 3:33:24 3:30:13 16:03 
 2012  47  1751 Alma Neifeld         58 F Raleigh      NC 3:33:30 3:31:24 16:08 
 2013  80  2074 Valorie Rolader      50 F Lilburn      GA 3:34:26 3:30:21 16:03 
 2014 142   895 Laura Graham         44 F Woodstock    GA 3:34:26 3:30:20 16:03 
 2015 110  1822 Nita Olson           48 F Greer        SC 3:34:47 3:33:37 16:18 
 2016 221  1077 Miryam Hernandez     34 F Greenville   SC 3:34:48 3:33:38 16:18 
 2017  55    82 Dennis Atkins        58 M Abbeville    SC 3:35:03 3:34:21 16:22 
 2018  92   418 Autumn Cline         24 F Simpsonville SC 3:39:50 3:38:44 16:42 
 2019  94   691 Terence Englert      45 M New York     NY 3:39:56 3:39:49 16:47 
 2020  81  1544 Melinda Mccrae       53 F York         SC 3:40:14 3:36:30 16:31 
 2021 222  2215 Tracy Shaw           31 F Durham       NC 3:41:28 3:24:30 15:36 
 2022   1   422 Anne Close           80 F Fort Mill    SC 3:41:51 3:38:07 16:39 
 2023  82  1689 Susan Moore          54 F Rock Hill    SC 3:41:51 3:38:08 16:39 
 2024 252  1375 Megan Leggett        28 F Greenville   SC 3:42:09 3:38:44 16:42 
 2025 259  1710 Marilyn Morse        38 F Mooresville  NC 3:42:11 3:38:36 16:41 
 2026 260  2508 Melissa Tuttle       35 F Huntersville NC 3:42:11 3:38:36 16:41 
 2027 111  1601 Kathy Meadows        48 F Raleigh      NC 3:43:29 3:40:44 16:51 
 2028 134  1792 Matthew Noyes        33 M Boca Raton   FL 3:45:12 3:42:57 17:01 
 2029  83  1971 Saraswathy Ramakris  51 F Savannah     GA 3:45:33 3:42:20 16:58 
 2030  48  1408 Nella Linker         57 F Charlotte    NC 3:46:15 3:42:30 16:59 
 2031  15  1008 Ethel Harris         62 F Charlotte    NC 3:46:15 3:42:28 16:59 
 2032 261   518 Jennifer Dakin       36 F Charlotte    NC 3:46:18 3:42:45 17:00 
 2033 143  2767 Leeann Donnelly      40 F Apex         NC 3:47:45 3:44:17 17:07 
 2034 112   886 Lisa Gosnell         45 F Jonesville   SC 3:48:22 3:47:44 17:23 
 2035  84  1859 Shila Patel          52 F Savannah     GA 3:49:11 3:45:59 17:15 
 2036  85  2180 Vivian Scruggs       53 F Atlanta      GA 3:50:03 3:46:51 17:19 
 2037  86  1052 Alexandra Hecht      51 F Smyrna       GA 3:50:03 3:46:49 17:19 
 2038 113   866 Caryn Godin          46 F Tucker       GA 3:50:03 3:46:53 17:19 
 2039 253  2583 Jessica Weaver       29 F Charlotte    NC 3:50:44 3:47:10 17:20 
 2040  87  1308 Susan Kornblut       51 F Latta        SC 3:51:08 3:47:28 17:22 
 2041 135   182 Kenneth Biser        32 M Ravenel      SC 3:51:08 3:49:09 17:29 
 2042   2   181 Judith Biser         65 F Ravenel      SC 3:51:08 3:49:09 17:29 
 2043  49  1805 Sheila O'dea         55 F Huntersville NC 3:52:14 3:48:34 17:27 
 2044 114   824 Gloria Garrick       45 F Charlotte    NC 3:52:27 3:48:51 17:28 
 2045  56   665 Allen Edwards        55 M Huntersville NC 3:52:27 3:48:46 17:28 
 2046  88   389 Deloris Chisley      54 F Waxhaw       NC 3:52:31 3:48:56 17:28 
 2047 115   512 Diane Czachor        46 F Huntersville NC 3:52:32 3:48:52 17:28 
 2048  89  1293 Michele Kirk         53 F Dallas       TX 3:53:09 3:49:58 17:33 
 2049 116  2447 Patricia Thomas      48 F Alpharetta   GA 3:53:10 3:49:58 17:33 
 2050  90  2702 Connie Yarborough    54 F Mebane       NC 3:53:53 3:50:33 17:36 
 2051  70  1623 Rick Metcalf         51 M N Augusta    SC 3:54:13 3:50:51 17:37 
 2052  91  1621 Janine Metcalf       51 F N Augusta    SC 3:54:13 3:50:51 17:37 
 2053 223  1707 Lind Morris          33 F Charlotte    NC 3:54:29 3:50:54 17:37 
 2054 262  2483 Staci Tooke          39 F Charlotte    NC 3:54:32 3:51:03 17:38 
 2055  92  2392 Elizabeth Sullivan   52 F Raleigh      NC 3:55:43 3:52:14 17:43 
 2056 144   670 Stanage Elling       42 F Charlotte    NC 3:56:25 3:53:00 17:47 
 2057 117   164 Katherine Berrier    46 F Charlotte    NC 3:56:25 3:53:00 17:47 
 2058 254  1470 Rebekah Madre        29 F Wake Forest  NC 3:58:22 3:54:38 17:54 
 2059 263  1484 Debra Mangum         37 F Durham       NC 3:59:19 3:56:32 18:03 
 2060  50   139 Diane Beaver         57 F Statesville  NC 3:59:49 3:56:32 18:03 
 2061 224  2473 Cindy Todd           30 F Huntersville NC 3:59:50 3:56:32 18:03 
 2062  95   926 Edward Gregory       47 M Summerville  SC 4:00:07 4:00:07 18:19 
 2063  51    96 Geetha Bala          57 F Savannah     GA 4:02:18 3:59:07 18:15 
 2064  25  2522 Daniel Van Ark       18 M Chapel Hill  NC 4:14:53 4:11:09 19:10 
 2065 117   306 Anthony Buzzetti     42 M Lexington    SC 4:18:54 4:18:54 19:45 
 2066 145   954 Joanne Gyenes        43 F Inman        SC 4:20:32 4:19:55 19:50 
 2067 264  2505 April Tuten          37 F Lexington    SC 4:25:44 4:22:16 20:01 
 2068  16   579 Billie Dewey         62 F Hendersonvil NC 4:34:50 4:32:13 20:46 
 2069 265   549 Amy Dawes            36 F Spartanburg  SC 4:34:51 4:32:15 20:46 
 2070 225  2788 Alison Houchin       30 F Mornisville  NC 4:53:20 4:50:04 22:08 


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Laurie Knowles       28 Atlanta         GA 1:19:00 
    2 Tina Juillerat       37 Charlotte       NC 1:23:22 
    3 Anne-Wyman Cipolla   31 Charleston      SC 1:23:50 
    4 Lisa Tolley          38 Seneca          SC 1:26:19 
    5 Aprille Shaffer      47 Charlotte       NC 1:27:46 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Daniel Hughes        27 Greenville      SC 1:09:53 
    2 Rob Benjamin         36 Chapel Hill     NC 1:13:57 
    3 Jerry Clark          52 Charlotte       NC 1:15:10 
    4 Justin Ratike        30 Charlotte       NC 1:15:55 
    5 Jason Putnam         28 Anderson        SC 1:16:55 
           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Susi Smith           46 Taylors         SC 1:28:37 
    2 Ashley Reynolds      45 Greenville      SC 1:35:12 
    3 Julie Hardin         42 Charlotte       NC 1:37:09 
            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Marc Embler          48 Summerville     SC 1:21:52 
    2 Claude Grenier       53 Ville De Laval  QC 1:22:48 
    3 Allen Acken Jr       43 Charlotte       NC 1:22:54 
        ********** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Mimi Sturgell        55 Kiawah Island   SC 1:38:14 
         ********** MALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Danny West           54 Myrtle Beach    SC 1:24:31 

                  ********** AGE-GROUP RESULTS **********

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 17
    1 Katie Anderson       16 Goose Creek        SC 1:45:02 
    2 Allison Forkner      17 Franklin           NC 2:00:56 
    3 Victoria Palmer      17 Cullowhee          NC 2:05:51 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 17
    1 Matthew Ellison      17 Charleston         SC 1:28:09 
    2 Taylor Dillon        16 Carrboro           NC 1:29:59 
    3 Chris Riggins        16 Easley             SC 1:31:55 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
    1 Josie Hahn           22 Clinton            TN 1:42:43 

    2 Keely Morris         23 Winston-Salem      NC 1:44:49 
    3 Kelly Walters        24 Orlando            FL 1:48:33 
    4 Jennifer Cooley      23 Fort Mill          SC 1:48:38 
    5 Michelle Rapisardo   23 Charleston         SC 1:49:05 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
    1 Steven Pearce        23 Boone              NC 1:17:19 
    2 Andrew Morgan        24 Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:20:06 
    3 Patrick Kelly        23 Greenwood          SC 1:24:33 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Heather Brumbach     27 Atlanta            GA 1:32:46 
    2 Tina Honeycutt       26 Huntersville       NC 1:33:34 
    3 Jennifer Leiser      26 Charleston         SC 1:34:41 
    4 Amy Poe              26 Charlotte          NC 1:40:39 
    5 Kathleen Tonini      25 Bluffton           SC 1:41:37 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Jay Upchurch         27 James Island       SC 1:18:45 
    2 Brooks Keys          25 Charleston         SC 1:24:07 
    3 Leyi Lin             26 Washington         DC 1:24:24 
    4 Jacob Raser          28 Charleston         SC 1:26:46 
    5 Bryan Shields        27 Charlotte          NC 1:28:24 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Charlotte Taylor     34 Charlotte          NC 1:29:42 
    2 Paige Hauff          30 Charlotte          NC 1:34:05 
    3 Carrie Fritz         34 Maryville          TN 1:39:04 
    4 Tracy Sproule        34 Charlotte          NC 1:39:48 
    5 Jeanette Mohl        34 Cleveland          SC 1:41:56

 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Jason Annan          31 Charlotte          NC 1:17:14 
    2 Edwin Barry          30 Raleigh            NC 1:21:19 
    3 William Boone        34 Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:22:04 
    4 Bobby Wilder         30 Myrtle Beach       SC 1:22:17 
    5 David Stewart        34 Davidson           NC 1:24:00 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Sesalie Smathers     36 Asheville          NC 1:30:19 
    2 Sarah Hunn           35 Davidson           NC 1:32:34 
    3 Meredith Nelson      37 Sullivan's Island  SC 1:33:52 
    4 Laura Maclean        37 Willow Spring      NC 1:34:30 
    5 Lisa Marcus          36 Raleigh            NC 1:34:45 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Jason Philbin        35 Charlotte          NC 1:17:42 
    2 Eric Parker          38 Beaufort           SC 1:22:07 
    3 Mark Widmann         35 Mount Pleasant     SC 1:23:42 
    4 Sam Tetlow           35 Raleigh            NC 1:24:00 
    5 Stephen Redmond      39 Charlotte          NC 1:24:19 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Inga Sullivan        41 Mt.pleasant        SC 1:37:40 
    2 Jane Few             42 Greenville         SC 1:40:57 
    3 Kerrie Sijon         44 Greer              SC 1:41:20 
    4 Kimberley Westbury   42 Greenville         SC 1:41:42 
    5 Suzie Talley         44 Cary               NC 1:43:34 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Stephen Morrell      42 Arlington          VA 1:24:38 
    2 Rodney Knight        44 Chapel Hill        NC 1:25:04 
    3 Edward Moore         42 Rock Hill          SC 1:25:07 
    4 Steven Hauser        40 Greenville         SC 1:25:33 
    5 Dawson Cherry        41 Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:27:37 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Carol Caspary        46 Simpsonville       SC 1:43:23 
    2 Joyce Buchleitner    47 Alpharetta         GA 1:43:53 
    3 Laurie Thompson      45 Charlotte          NC 1:46:16 
    4 Mary Lacksen         49 Sparta             GA 1:46:47 
    5 Jennifer Mcgorty     46 Goose Creek        SC 1:51:07 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 George Meyer         46 Wellford           SC 1:23:24 
    2 John Walton          46 Charlotte          NC 1:24:01 
    3 James Scheer         49 Charleston         SC 1:24:57 
    4 Tom Reynolds         45 Greenville         SC 1:30:14 
    5 David Ellison        47 Charleston         SC 1:31:47 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Kathy Tomasello      50 Weddington         NC 1:44:50 
    2 Debbie Robertson     52 Columbia           SC 1:46:47 
    3 Catherine Burton     53 Isle Of Palms      SC 1:47:21 
    4 Ann Patry            51 Woodbridge         CT 1:47:49 
    5 Sharon Allen         52 Charlotte          NC 1:48:50 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Bill Dunn            52 Denton             NC 1:27:59 
    2 Joseph Dipiro        50 Mt Pleasant        SC 1:31:48 
    3 Don O'quinn          50 Savannah           GA 1:33:15 
    4 Peter O'boyle        50 Columbia           SC 1:33:19 
    5 Ferdinand Stout      54 Greensboro         NC 1:34:14 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Kathy Seavers        59 Charlotte          NC 1:44:18 
    2 Lyn Hammond          58 Charleston         SC 1:49:11 
    3 Pana Wilder          59 Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:49:18 
    4 Janice Wilkins       55 Greenville         SC 1:55:43 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Bob Schlau           58 Kiawah Island      SC 1:29:32 
    2 Butch Sherrod        59 Maryville          TN 1:32:16 
    3 Bill Pierce          55 Greenville         SC 1:32:23 
    4 Donald Pierce        58 Mauldin            SC 1:32:26 
    5 Mike Wells           58 Madisonville       KY 1:33:39 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Kay Chandler         63 Isle Of Palms      SC 2:00:27 
    2 Joan Mulvihill       61 Charleston         SC 2:03:29 
    3 Joyce Rasberry       62 Islandofplams      SC 2:17:25 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Fred Reinhard        60 Charleston         SC 1:31:34 
    2 Gerry Carner         62 Clemson            SC 1:32:01 
    3 James Salvo          64 Kiawah Island      SC 1:36:07 
    4 Mike Hammig          61 Seneca             SC 1:40:29 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Maureen Mainil       65 Raleigh            NC 2:55:56 
    2 Judith Biser         65 Ravenel            SC 3:51:08 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Joe Arnold           68 Clarendon Hills    IL 1:44:25 
    2 David Pike           65 Cleveland          SC 1:45:11 
    3 Fred Wood            65 Waynesville        NC 1:45:57 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1 Jane Gregorie        71 Yemassee           SC 2:44:31 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1 Joe L Nettles        72 Savannah           GA 2:20:22 
    2 Otto Jansky Jr.      70 Murrells Inlet     SC 2:33:50 
    3 Bill Wheless         70 Greenville         SC 3:20:23 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
    1 Anne Close           80 Fort Mill          SC 3:41:51 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
    1 William Fulton       77 Greenville         SC 2:24:13 
    2 Donald Gore          76 West Palm Beach    FL 3:04:51 

********************************************************************************
********************************************************************************






**