Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Island Lake Triathlon Presented by O'Callaghans

Sun Aug 22, 2010

12950 E. Grand River

Island Lake Triathlon Presented by O'Callaghans

424 Participants

Expand Results

PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME FINISH TIME
1 405 William Vann 1:03:26
2 118 Stephen Fetyko 1:05:47
3 325 Jeff Roberts 1:07:50
4 448 Rodolfo Palma 1:10:17
5 349 Gregory Seaman 1:11:47
6 285 Anthony Pariano 1:12:15
7 131 Samantha Fugate 1:12:37
8 133 Helen Fuller 1:13:11
9 145 Alexander Gray 1:14:26
10 160 Chris Hasley 1:14:29
11 422 Jon Weinzweig 1:14:57
12 161 David Hawkins 1:15:05
13 442 Joseph Shipley 1:15:24
14 404 Kate Vann 1:15:43
15 98 Andrew Dettling 1:16:23
16 58 Ron Buchanan 1:16:26
17 457 Chrysta Lienczewski 1:16:51
18 178 Emily Jarrett 1:17:20
19 302 Nicholas Pietrykowski 1:17:28
20 320 Craig Reynolds 1:17:34
21 170 Kentaro Hirato 1:18:31
22 11 Deanna Asbury 1:18:58
23 149 Christian Groth 1:19:29
24 283 Joseph Pak 1:19:30
25 275 Kazutoshi Nobukawa 1:20:17
26 153 Bora Guven 1:20:30
27 128 Christopher Frayne 1:20:46
28 78 Meghann Coleman 1:20:49
29 408 Amanda Vogler 1:21:02
30 74 Brent Christensen 1:21:27
31 177 Fady Jan 1:21:29
32 390 Larry Sweet 1:21:35
33 36 Dennis Berry 1:21:36
1 22 Gary Batherson 1:21:45
34 236 Kevin McGuirk 1:21:46
35 229 Michael Mallon 1:22:15
36 319 David Rettell 1:22:26
37 8 Ian Alvarez 1:22:27
38 381 Artur Stepanov 1:22:43
39 219 Franco Leonardi 1:23:17
40 372 Greg Spangler 1:23:22
41 124 Chris Forney 1:23:29
42 193 Daniel Kight 1:23:30
43 440 Lowell Zuckerman 1:23:38
44 116 Rich Fanti Ii 1:23:44
45 132 David Fugate 1:24:04
46 175 Christopher Imber 1:24:16
47 465 Michael Wainwright 1:24:21
48 3 Mark Alexander 1:24:25
49 63 Carolyn Bydlowski 1:24:25
50 127 Michael Frantsen 1:24:33
51 173 Erik Huysken 1:24:34
52 269 Antje Mueller 1:24:46
53 443 Rich Williams 1:24:46
54 434 Dan Wilson 1:24:55
55 260 Michael Minielly 1:25:00
56 291 Bob Peery 1:25:07
57 226 Kevin Lynn 1:25:10
58 254 Rebecca Mikolajczyk 1:25:19
59 112 Donald Elder 1:25:34
60 125 Doug Fowler 1:25:36
61 99 Rene Devries 1:25:41
62 199 Jeffrey Koenigbauer 1:25:43
63 143 Daniel Goussy 1:25:47
64 338 Mark Scarbrough 1:25:49
65 167 Steven Hermann 1:25:51
66 424 Hilary White 1:26:00
67 39 Kelert Bizbiqi 1:26:02
68 61 Kristy Burgess 1:26:10
69 445 Kimberly Milans 1:26:12
70 92 Andrew Davis 1:26:18
71 137 Randy Gavorin 1:26:23
72 217 Mary Lee 1:26:25
73 87 Karl Cran 1:26:27
74 15 Mark Baltakis 1:26:30
75 139 Carol German 1:26:39
76 395 Charles Thomas 1:26:39
77 18 Eric Barna 1:26:40
78 103 Alfred Dixon 1:26:54
79 164 Ethan Henderson 1:27:12
80 333 Chris Rupp 1:27:19
81 258 Matthew Miller 1:27:20
82 169 Nachiko Hirato 1:27:28
83 327 Matthew Rodriguez 1:27:29
84 356 Michael Simon 1:27:31
85 186 James Kallio 1:27:33
86 452 James Mahoney 1:27:35
87 123 Adrian Forbes 1:27:37
88 130 Len Fritz 1:27:43
89 158 Aaron Hammers 1:27:58
90 326 Kai Robinson 1:28:06
91 392 Kevin Terry 1:28:18
92 288 Colin Paulbeck 1:28:39
93 384 Ed Strach 1:28:42
94 207 Adam Kripke 1:28:48
95 9 Troy Anderson 1:28:53
96 189 Todd Kearney 1:28:56
97 340 Nick Schling 1:28:56
98 328 Stephanie Roehm 1:29:05
99 201 Alek Kokoszka 1:29:07
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 405 William Vann 21 Male 1:03:26
2 118 Stephen Fetyko 37 Male 1:05:47
3 325 Jeff Roberts 21 Male 1:07:50
4 448 Rodolfo Palma 33 Male 1:10:17
5 349 Gregory Seaman 51 Male 1:11:47
6 285 Anthony Pariano 36 Male 1:12:15
7 131 Samantha Fugate 23 Female 1:12:37
8 133 Helen Fuller 28 Female 1:13:11
9 145 Alexander Gray 27 Male 1:14:26
10 160 Chris Hasley 26 Male 1:14:29
11 422 Jon Weinzweig 38 Male 1:14:57
12 161 David Hawkins 24 Male 1:15:05
13 442 Joseph Shipley 34 Male 1:15:24
14 404 Kate Vann 19 Female 1:15:43
15 98 Andrew Dettling 34 Male 1:16:23
16 58 Ron Buchanan 52 Male 1:16:26
17 457 Chrysta Lienczewski 38 Female 1:16:51
18 178 Emily Jarrett 28 Female 1:17:20
19 302 Nicholas Pietrykowski 19 Male 1:17:28
20 320 Craig Reynolds 26 Male 1:17:34
21 170 Kentaro Hirato 38 Male 1:18:31
22 11 Deanna Asbury 46 Female 1:18:58
23 149 Christian Groth 28 Male 1:19:29
24 283 Joseph Pak 24 Male 1:19:30
25 275 Kazutoshi Nobukawa 34 Male 1:20:17
26 153 Bora Guven 44 Male 1:20:30
27 128 Christopher Frayne 25 Male 1:20:46
28 78 Meghann Coleman 21 Female 1:20:49
29 408 Amanda Vogler 33 Female 1:21:02
30 74 Brent Christensen 18 Male 1:21:27
31 177 Fady Jan 28 Male 1:21:29
32 390 Larry Sweet 61 Male 1:21:35
33 36 Dennis Berry 46 Male 1:21:36
1 22 Gary Batherson 68 Male 1:21:45
34 236 Kevin McGuirk 39 Male 1:21:46
35 229 Michael Mallon 20 Male 1:22:15
36 319 David Rettell 44 Male 1:22:26
37 8 Ian Alvarez 30 Male 1:22:27
38 381 Artur Stepanov 18 Male 1:22:43
39 219 Franco Leonardi 44 Male 1:23:17
40 372 Greg Spangler 40 Male 1:23:22
41 124 Chris Forney 40 Male 1:23:29
42 193 Daniel Kight 36 Male 1:23:30
43 440 Lowell Zuckerman 35 Male 1:23:38
44 116 Rich Fanti Ii 38 Male 1:23:44
45 132 David Fugate 50 Male 1:24:04
46 175 Christopher Imber 35 Male 1:24:16
47 465 Michael Wainwright 46 Male 1:24:21
48 3 Mark Alexander 42 Male 1:24:25
49 63 Carolyn Bydlowski 31 Female 1:24:25
50 127 Michael Frantsen 28 Male 1:24:33
51 173 Erik Huysken 35 Male 1:24:34
52 269 Antje Mueller 34 Female 1:24:46
53 443 Rich Williams 62 Male 1:24:46
54 434 Dan Wilson 31 Male 1:24:55
55 260 Michael Minielly 46 Male 1:25:00
56 291 Bob Peery 45 Male 1:25:07
57 226 Kevin Lynn 29 Male 1:25:10
58 254 Rebecca Mikolajczyk 19 Female 1:25:19
59 112 Donald Elder 55 Male 1:25:34
60 125 Doug Fowler 40 Male 1:25:36
61 99 Rene Devries 49 Male 1:25:41
62 199 Jeffrey Koenigbauer 41 Male 1:25:43
63 143 Daniel Goussy 50 Male 1:25:47
64 338 Mark Scarbrough 47 Male 1:25:49
65 167 Steven Hermann 43 Male 1:25:51
66 424 Hilary White 33 Female 1:26:00
67 39 Kelert Bizbiqi 25 Male 1:26:02
68 61 Kristy Burgess 31 Female 1:26:10
69 445 Kimberly Milans 28 Female 1:26:12
70 92 Andrew Davis 33 Male 1:26:18
71 137 Randy Gavorin 34 Male 1:26:23
72 217 Mary Lee 28 Female 1:26:25
73 87 Karl Cran 21 Male 1:26:27
74 15 Mark Baltakis 33 Male 1:26:30
75 139 Carol German 40 Female 1:26:39
76 395 Charles Thomas 50 Male 1:26:39
77 18 Eric Barna 45 Male 1:26:40
78 103 Alfred Dixon 37 Male 1:26:54
79 164 Ethan Henderson 18 Male 1:27:12
80 333 Chris Rupp 37 Male 1:27:19
81 258 Matthew Miller 29 Male 1:27:20
82 169 Nachiko Hirato 39 Female 1:27:28
83 327 Matthew Rodriguez 18 Male 1:27:29
84 356 Michael Simon 53 Male 1:27:31
85 186 James Kallio 42 Male 1:27:33
86 452 James Mahoney 41 Male 1:27:35
87 123 Adrian Forbes 36 Male 1:27:37
88 130 Len Fritz 31 Male 1:27:43
89 158 Aaron Hammers 36 Male 1:27:58
90 326 Kai Robinson 52 Female 1:28:06
91 392 Kevin Terry 38 Male 1:28:18
92 288 Colin Paulbeck 19 Male 1:28:39
93 384 Ed Strach 54 Male 1:28:42
94 207 Adam Kripke 32 Male 1:28:48
95 9 Troy Anderson 27 Male 1:28:53
96 189 Todd Kearney 36 Male 1:28:56
97 340 Nick Schling 21 Male 1:28:56
98 328 Stephanie Roehm 31 Female 1:29:05
99 201 Alek Kokoszka 30 Male 1:29:07