Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Island Lake Triathlon

Sat May 29, 2010

12950 E. Grand River

Island Lake Triathlon

359 Participants

Expand Results

PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME FINISH TIME
1 146 Brian Francis 1:04:19
2 184 Ryan Petry 1:07:17
3 143 Stephen Fetyko 1:08:27
4 190 Louis Probst 1:09:38
5 381 Matt Smiarowski 1:10:37
6 167 Tom Kuntzleman 1:12:43
7 374 Matt Chojnacki 1:12:46
8 162 Ryan Knape 1:13:21
9 179 Ryan Molloy 1:13:53
10 277 Steve Johnson 1:13:56
11 123 Kelly Bennett 1:14:01
12 154 John Hunnius 1:14:37
13 43 Rodolfo Palma 1:14:48
14 187 David Porta 1:14:50
15 124 Matthew Bienick 1:15:32
16 204 John Sotir 1:15:36
17 323 Scott Robbins 1:15:46
18 173 Sebastian Martini 1:16:12
19 309 Anthony Payne 1:16:18
20 198 Ron Senakiewich 1:16:23
21 152 David Hawkins 1:16:45
22 213 Monica West 1:16:49
23 307 Michael Paisley 1:17:02
24 182 Donald Nicholson 1:17:04
25 133 Andrew Correll 1:17:22
26 388 Emkio Dirlikov 1:17:41
27 138 David Deguzman 1:17:42
28 284 Tim Maday 1:17:51
29 236 Chris Brown 1:17:51
30 242 Scott Carty 1:17:56
31 169 Chrysta Lienczewski 1:18:09
1 369 Bjurman Green, Crowner 1:18:13
32 151 Kevin Hauser 1:18:13
33 189 Jason Priebe 1:18:30
34 130 Keith Caterino 1:18:35
35 170 Neal Little 1:18:48
36 128 Jeff Buck 1:18:58
37 264 Erik Golbiw 1:19:16
38 230 Dennis Berry 1:19:32
39 148 Ken Goetz 1:19:34
40 145 Kevin Fowler 1:19:55
41 131 David Cencer 1:19:58
42 240 Susan Butcher 1:20:05
43 226 Matt Bedford 1:20:18
44 157 Steve Jochmans 1:20:28
45 129 Kris Caterino 1:20:38
46 196 Jane Sanders 1:20:49
47 232 Josh Boehr 1:20:52
48 276 Kyle Johnson 1:20:57
49 205 Melissa Springer 1:21:23
50 211 Chris Weir 1:21:28
51 188 Thomas Pratt 1:21:34
52 293 Pip Meyer 1:21:42
53 191 Thomas Rieth 1:21:49
54 121 Deanna Asbury 1:22:18
55 244 Steven Chick 1:22:29
56 186 Nicole Piersante 1:22:34
57 136 Thomas Davids 1:22:42
58 344 Eric Stier 1:22:53
59 380 Michelle Gilman 1:23:14
60 315 Douglas Queener 1:23:18
61 271 Joshua Hohner 1:23:27
62 302 Kazutoshi Nobukawa 1:23:34
63 172 Michael Lumberg 1:24:01
64 248 Greg Crider 1:24:09
65 306 Rich Otto 1:24:18
66 142 Richard Fanti Ii 1:24:22
67 346 Daniel Streetman 1:24:26
68 185 Jamie Phillips 1:24:27
69 155 Thomas Idzikowski 1:24:32
70 171 Patricia Logan 1:24:46
71 195 Karen Rosinski 1:25:02
72 202 Craig Smith 1:25:18
73 153 Wally Herrala 1:25:29
74 137 Andrew Davis 1:25:40
75 249 Christopher Daigneault 1:25:45
76 210 Pam Webert 1:25:57
77 180 Erika Myers 1:26:14
78 343 Matthew Stewart 1:26:30
79 194 Dan Robertson 1:26:40
2 364 Blanchard Raiche, Blanchard 1:26:51
80 197 Michael Schultz 1:26:55
81 275 Fady Jan 1:26:58
82 345 Kenneth Straske 1:27:10
83 159 Jarod Johnson 1:27:16
84 215 Kat Widmark 1:27:19
85 141 Keith Erickson 1:27:32
86 199 Jacob Shecter 1:27:51
87 274 Mrinal Iyer 1:27:54
88 166 Andrew Kulpa 1:27:55
89 181 Kristina Navas 1:28:07
90 163 Robert Knight 1:28:09
91 149 Jason Gourley 1:28:18
92 127 Ellen Bruce 1:28:21
93 126 David Brandau 1:28:35
94 339 Greg Spangler 1:28:50
95 372 Kevin Collins 1:28:52
96 319 Matthew Remy 1:28:56
97 207 Erika Thompson 1:28:57
98 320 Steven Ressler 1:28:57
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 146 Brian Francis 43 Male 1:04:19
2 184 Ryan Petry 19 Male 1:07:17
3 143 Stephen Fetyko 37 Male 1:08:27
4 190 Louis Probst 45 Male 1:09:38
5 381 Matt Smiarowski 23 Male 1:10:37
6 167 Tom Kuntzleman 42 Male 1:12:43
7 374 Matt Chojnacki 41 Male 1:12:46
8 162 Ryan Knape 36 Male 1:13:21
9 179 Ryan Molloy 29 Male 1:13:53
10 277 Steve Johnson 46 Male 1:13:56
11 123 Kelly Bennett 35 Female 1:14:01
12 154 John Hunnius 45 Male 1:14:37
13 43 Rodolfo Palma 33 Male 1:14:48
14 187 David Porta 41 Male 1:14:50
15 124 Matthew Bienick 19 Male 1:15:32
16 204 John Sotir 51 Male 1:15:36
17 323 Scott Robbins 19 Male 1:15:46
18 173 Sebastian Martini 34 Male 1:16:12
19 309 Anthony Payne 32 Male 1:16:18
20 198 Ron Senakiewich 30 Male 1:16:23
21 152 David Hawkins 24 Male 1:16:45
22 213 Monica West 37 Female 1:16:49
23 307 Michael Paisley 32 Male 1:17:02
24 182 Donald Nicholson 52 Male 1:17:04
25 133 Andrew Correll 42 Male 1:17:22
26 388 Emkio Dirlikov 12 Male 1:17:41
27 138 David Deguzman 36 Male 1:17:42
28 284 Tim Maday 26 Male 1:17:51
29 236 Chris Brown 38 Male 1:17:51
30 242 Scott Carty 30 Male 1:17:56
31 169 Chrysta Lienczewski 38 Female 1:18:09
1 369 Bjurman Green, Crowner 34 Male 1:18:13
32 151 Kevin Hauser 40 Male 1:18:13
33 189 Jason Priebe 26 Male 1:18:30
34 130 Keith Caterino 41 Male 1:18:35
35 170 Neal Little 61 Male 1:18:48
36 128 Jeff Buck 45 Male 1:18:58
37 264 Erik Golbiw 39 Male 1:19:16
38 230 Dennis Berry 46 Male 1:19:32
39 148 Ken Goetz 36 Male 1:19:34
40 145 Kevin Fowler 42 Male 1:19:55
41 131 David Cencer 30 Male 1:19:58
42 240 Susan Butcher 31 Female 1:20:05
43 226 Matt Bedford 50 Male 1:20:18
44 157 Steve Jochmans 59 Male 1:20:28
45 129 Kris Caterino 41 Female 1:20:38
46 196 Jane Sanders 55 Female 1:20:49
47 232 Josh Boehr 30 Male 1:20:52
48 276 Kyle Johnson 19 Male 1:20:57
49 205 Melissa Springer 28 Female 1:21:23
50 211 Chris Weir 39 Male 1:21:28
51 188 Thomas Pratt 55 Male 1:21:34
52 293 Pip Meyer 10 Male 1:21:42
53 191 Thomas Rieth 41 Male 1:21:49
54 121 Deanna Asbury 46 Female 1:22:18
55 244 Steven Chick 21 Male 1:22:29
56 186 Nicole Piersante 37 Female 1:22:34
57 136 Thomas Davids 49 Male 1:22:42
58 344 Eric Stier 31 Male 1:22:53
59 380 Michelle Gilman 39 Female 1:23:14
60 315 Douglas Queener 46 Male 1:23:18
61 271 Joshua Hohner 18 Male 1:23:27
62 302 Kazutoshi Nobukawa 34 Male 1:23:34
63 172 Michael Lumberg 40 Male 1:24:01
64 248 Greg Crider 37 Male 1:24:09
65 306 Rich Otto 21 Male 1:24:18
66 142 Richard Fanti Ii 38 Male 1:24:22
67 346 Daniel Streetman 38 Male 1:24:26
68 185 Jamie Phillips 38 Male 1:24:27
69 155 Thomas Idzikowski 39 Male 1:24:32
70 171 Patricia Logan 50 Female 1:24:46
71 195 Karen Rosinski 48 Female 1:25:02
72 202 Craig Smith 46 Male 1:25:18
73 153 Wally Herrala 66 Male 1:25:29
74 137 Andrew Davis 33 Male 1:25:40
75 249 Christopher Daigneault 23 Male 1:25:45
76 210 Pam Webert 39 Female 1:25:57
77 180 Erika Myers 34 Female 1:26:14
78 343 Matthew Stewart 33 Male 1:26:30
79 194 Dan Robertson 47 Male 1:26:40
2 364 Blanchard Raiche, Blanchard 26 Female 1:26:51
80 197 Michael Schultz 37 Male 1:26:55
81 275 Fady Jan 28 Male 1:26:58
82 345 Kenneth Straske 42 Male 1:27:10
83 159 Jarod Johnson 36 Male 1:27:16
84 215 Kat Widmark 36 Female 1:27:19
85 141 Keith Erickson 45 Male 1:27:32
86 199 Jacob Shecter 20 Male 1:27:51
87 274 Mrinal Iyer 24 Male 1:27:54
88 166 Andrew Kulpa 32 Male 1:27:55
89 181 Kristina Navas 22 Female 1:28:07
90 163 Robert Knight 48 Male 1:28:09
91 149 Jason Gourley 32 Male 1:28:18
92 127 Ellen Bruce 43 Female 1:28:21
93 126 David Brandau 55 Male 1:28:35
94 339 Greg Spangler 40 Male 1:28:50
95 372 Kevin Collins 59 Male 1:28:52
96 319 Matthew Remy 28 Male 1:28:56
97 207 Erika Thompson 42 Female 1:28:57
98 320 Steven Ressler 40 Male 1:28:57