Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Imagine the Difference 5k

Sat Apr 28, 2012

Winnsboro, SC,

**************************************************
***     OVERALL RESULTS 5k Road Race           ***
**************************************************
                       2012 Imagine the Difference 5k
             Sponsored by Fairfield Behavioral Health Services
           Winnsboro, SC 29180 04/28/12 USATF Certified SC04013BS
               UNOFFICIAL Results compiled by iSMBJude, Inc. 
           DBA:www.strictlyrunning.com Phone 803/799-(iRun) 4786
                   Copyright and Disclaimer © 2002 - 2012
                                      er
    
Place Sex/Tot  Bib  Name                Ag S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ==== =================== == = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/16    408 RYAN PLEXICO        28 M COLUMBIA        SC   17:56  5:47 
    2   2/16    414 ANGEL MANUEL        35 M COLUBMIA        SC   18:58  6:07 
    3   3/16    246 JOHN ADAMS          33 M COLUMBIA        SC   19:04  6:09 
    4   4/16    209 GEARY MCALISTER     54 M ROCK HILL       SC   21:21  6:53 
    5   5/16    411 JUSTIN BLACKWELDER  32 M WINNSBORO       SC   22:57  7:24 
    6   1/11    410 COLEMAN BLACKWELDER 29 F WINNSBORO       SC   23:10  7:28 
    7   2/11    385 MARY SWEARINGEN     28 F WINNSBORO       SC   23:11  7:28 
    8   6/16    208 JEFFREY MATTOX      12 M WINNSBORO       SC   24:32  7:54 
    9   3/11    407 ZEALY STEVENSON     21 F WINNSBORO            25:21  8:10 
   10   4/11    319 NONIE HUDNALL       62 F SPARTANBURG     SC   26:05  8:24 
   11   7/16    417 JAMES WALKER        35 M WINNSBORO       SC   26:16  8:28 
   12   8/16    201 JAMES ADAMS         72 M NORTH AUGUSTA   SC   26:20  8:29 
   13   5/11    221 CARRIE COPHENHAFER  34 F COLUMBIA        SC   26:39  8:35 
   14   9/16    413 WILL BLACK          42 M WINNOBORO       SC   27:09  8:45 
   15  10/16    395 ETHAN TYLER          9 M BLYTHEWOOD      SC   29:29  9:30 
   16  11/16    394 DJ TYLER            41 M BLYTHEWOOD      SC   30:05  9:41 
   17  12/16    223 ZARRETRIOUS EVANS   12 M WINNSBORO       SC   30:08  9:42 
   18   6/11    210 HANNAH SILVIA       15 F WINNSBORO       SC   30:35  9:51 
   19   7/11    418 LAUREN SHEPART      13 F WINNSBORO       SC   30:36  9:51 
   20   8/11    365 MECHELLE ROBERTSON  38 F COLUMBIA        SC   30:38  9:52 
   21  13/16    204 BRAD CAULDER        31 M WINNSBORO       SC   30:52  9:56 
   22   9/11    202 ANNE BASS           36 F WINNSBORO       SC   31:44 10:13 
   23  14/16    203 CHRIS BASS          37 M WINNSBORO       SC   31:45 10:14 
   24  15/16    205 PORTER JOHNSON      27 M WINNSBORO       SC   32:29 10:28 
   25  10/11    377 BRIGITTE SMITH      34 F AIKEN           SC   33:08 10:40 
   26  11/11    206 NANCY JOLLY         29 F WINNSBORO       SC   34:40 11:10 
   27  16/16    207 DARRELL L.MATHIS    54 M BLYTHEWOOD      SC   35:06 11:18 



*****************************************************
***     AGE-GROUP RESULTS FOR THE ?k RUN/WALK     ***
*****************************************************
                       2012 Imagine the Difference 5k
             Sponsored by Fairfield Behavioral Health Services
           Winnsboro, SC 29180 04/28/12 USATF Certified SC04013BS
               UNOFFICIAL Results compiled by iSMBJude, Inc. 
           DBA:www.strictlyrunning.com Phone 803/799-(iRun) 4786
                   Copyright and Disclaimer © 2002 - 2012
                                      er
    

Number of records: 50 

                  ********** MALE OVERALL WINNER(S) *****
    1 RYAN PLEXICO        28 Columbia        SC   17:56  5:47 

                 ********** FEMALE OVERALL WINNER(S) *****
    1 COLEMAN BLACKWELDER 29 Winnsboro       SC   23:10  7:28 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  2 - 12
Place Bib   Name                Ag S City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == = ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   208 JEFFREY MATTOX      12 M Winnsboro          SC   24:32  7:54 
    2   395 ETHAN TYLER          9 M Blythewood         SC   29:29  9:30 
    3   223 ZARRETRIOUS EVANS   12 M Winnsboro          SC   30:08  9:42 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  2 - 12
Place Bib   Name                Ag S City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == = ================== == ======= ===== 
**NONE**

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19
Place Bib   Name                Ag S City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == = ================== == ======= ===== 
**NONE**

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19
Place Bib   Name                Ag S City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == = ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   210 HANNAH SILVIA       15 F Winnsboro          SC   30:35  9:51 
    2   418 LAUREN SHEPART      13 F Winnsboro          SC   30:36  9:51 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Bib   Name                Ag S City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == = ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   205 PORTER JOHNSON      27 M Winnsboro          SC   32:29 10:28 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Bib   Name                Ag S City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == = ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   385 MARY SWEARINGEN     28 F Winnsboro          SC   23:11  7:28 
    2   407 ZEALY STEVENSON     21 F Winnsboro               25:21  8:10 
    3   206 NANCY JOLLY         29 F Winnsboro          SC   34:40 11:10 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Bib   Name                Ag S City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == = ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   414 ANGEL MANUEL        35 M Colubmia           SC   18:58  6:07 
    2   246 JOHN ADAMS          33 M Columbia           SC   19:04  6:09 
    3   411 JUSTIN BLACKWELDER  32 M Winnsboro          SC   22:57  7:24 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Bib   Name                Ag S City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == = ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   221 CARRIE COPHENHAFER  34 F Columbia           SC   26:39  8:35 
    2   365 MECHELLE ROBERTSON  38 F Columbia           SC   30:38  9:52 
    3   202 ANNE BASS           36 F Winnsboro          SC   31:44 10:13 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Bib   Name                Ag S City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == = ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   413 WILL BLACK          42 M Winnoboro          SC   27:09  8:45 
    2   394 DJ TYLER            41 M Blythewood         SC   30:05  9:41 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Bib   Name                Ag S City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == = ================== == ======= ===== 
**NONE**

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Bib   Name                Ag S City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == = ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   209 GEARY MCALISTER     54 M Rock Hill          SC   21:21  6:53 
    2   207 DARRELL L.MATHIS    54 M Blythewood         SC   35:06 11:18 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Bib   Name                Ag S City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == = ================== == ======= ===== 
**NONE**

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 98
Place Bib   Name                Ag S City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == = ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   201 JAMES ADAMS         72 M North Augusta      SC   26:20  8:29 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 98
Place Bib   Name                Ag S City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == = ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   319 NONIE HUDNALL       62 F Spartanburg        SC   26:05  8:24 






**************************************************
***     OVERALL RESULTS 1.8  WALK              ***
**************************************************
                    2012 Imagine the Difference 1.8 miles
              Sponsored by Fairfield Behavioral Health Services
              Winnsboro, SC 29180 04/28/12 USATF Non Certified 
               UNOFFICIAL Results compiled by iSMBJude, Inc. 
            DBA:www.strictlyrunning.com Phone 803/799-(iRun) 4786
                   Copyright and Disclaimer © 2002 - 2012
                                      er
   
Place Bib   Sex/Tot  R Name                Ag S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== = =================== == = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   337   1/48   O JEFF MATTOX         53 M Winnsboro       SC   23:10 12:53 
    2   225   2/48   O JOSHUA GREEN         8 M Winnsboro       SC   23:13 12:54 
    3   283   3/48   O AARON COOK          37 M Winnsboro       SC   23:38 13:08 
    4   287   4/48   O JEFFREY DAVIS       47 M Winnsboro       SC   23:55 13:18 
    5   302   5/48   O BERNARO FREE        45 M Rock Hill       SC   23:56 13:18 
    6   281   6/48   O AARON R. COOK       16 M Winnsboro       SC   23:57 13:19 
    7   231   7/48   O VERNON KENNEDY  JR. 13 M Winnsboro       SC   23:57 13:19 
    8   391   8/48   O JOHN THOMPSON       50 M Ridgeway        SC   24:00 13:20 
    9   404   1/102  O VERA WILLIAMS       50 F Winnsboro       SC   24:05 13:23 
   10   314   9/48   O ANTHONY HALL        54 M Ridgeway        SC   24:37 13:41 
   11   397  10/48   O MIKE WALSH          57 M Winnsboro       SC   24:40 13:42 
   12   310  11/48   O NECO GREEN          41 M Winnsboro       SC   25:34 14:12 
   13   371  12/48   O MONTORO SIMPSON     35 M Ridgeway        SC   25:41 14:16 
   14   218  13/48   O THEODORE CAMERON    57 M Winnsboro       SC   25:42 14:17 
   15   228   2/102  O MARY HEMPHILL       44 F Winnsboro       SC   25:44 14:18 
   16   343   3/102  O OLIVA MOZIE         54 F Winnsboro       SC   25:56 14:25 
   17   341  14/48   O STEVEN MITCHELL     54 M Columbia        SC   26:16 14:36 
   18   366   4/102  O BERNADETTE ROBINSON 34 F Winnsboro       SC   26:18 14:37 
   19   393   5/102  O DEBORAH TRAPP       32 F Winnsboro       SC   26:25 14:41 
   20   335   6/102  O CYNTHIA MATHIS      50 F Blythewood      SC   26:27 14:42 
   21   353  15/48   O WILLIE QUALLS       58 M Ridgeway        SC   26:35 14:47 
   22   355  16/48   O SAMMIE QUALLS       63 M Ridgeway        SC   26:36 14:47 
   23   222   7/102  O MARGIE ELGIN        55 F Winnsboro       SC   26:38 14:48 
   24   339   8/102  O JEANETTE MILLER     52 F Winnsboro       SC   26:41 14:50 
   25   336   9/102  O ANNIE LAURI MATTOX  14 F Winnsboro       SC   26:43 14:51 
   26   227  10/102  O MARGIE HARRIS       50 F Winnsboro       SC   26:44 14:51 
   27   258  17/48   O WILLIE BENSON       65 M Ridgeway        SC   26:46 14:52 
   28   292  11/102  O KIMBERLY DIXON      38 F Ridgeway        SC   26:52 14:56 
   29   263  18/48   O LINZY BOYD          42 M Winnsoro        SC   26:53 14:56 
   30   379  19/48   O CURTIS SQUIREWELL   61 M Ridgeway        SC   27:08 15:05 
   31   282  20/48   O DAVYONE COOK        10 M Winnsboro       SC   27:19 15:11 
   32   266  12/102  O EMMA BURGESS        69 F Blythewood      SC   27:20 15:12 
   33   369  13/102  O REATHA SAMUEL       61 F Ridgeway        SC   27:22 15:12 
   34   344  14/102  O CATHERINE MURPHY    55 F                      27:25 15:14 
   35   356  15/102  O CAROLYN QUALLS      50 F Ridgeway        SC   27:25 15:14 
   36   217  21/48   O ABBY BRANNON        13 M Columbia        SC   27:43 15:24 
   37   348  16/102  O ADDELL PAULING      62 F Winnsboro       SC   27:46 15:26 
   38   345  22/48   O TOMMY OSWALD        35 M Columbia        SC   27:48 15:27 
   39   315  23/48   O KYLE HAYNES         16 M Winnsboro       SC   27:53 15:30 
   40   253  17/102  O LISA BARBER         37 F Columbia        SC   27:54 15:30 
   41   382  18/102  O ADRIENE STROMAN     52 F Columbia        SC   28:02 15:35 
   42   378  19/102  O LINDA SQUIREWELL    56 F Ridgeway        SC   28:05 15:36 
   43   415  20/102  O LORI BLACK          42 F winnsboro       SC   28:06 15:37 
   44   359  21/102  O MICHELLE RABON      33 F Winnsboro       SC   28:07 15:37 
   45   392  22/102  O REECY THOMPSON      49 F Ridgeway        SC   28:11 15:40 
   46   216  23/102  O ROBIN BRANNON       36 F Columbia        SC   28:19 15:44 
   47   331  24/48   O KENNETH LEACH       71 M Summerville     SC   28:21 15:45 
   48   332  24/102  O ANN LEACH           68 F Summerville     SC   28:21 15:45 
   49   232  25/48   O DAVE LEACH          37 M Columbia        SC   28:22 15:46 
   50   243  25/102  O BRIDGETT WILLAMS    39 F Elgin           SC   28:30 15:50 
   51   239  26/102  O REBECCA SIMPSON     56 F Columbia        SC   28:40 15:56 
   52   376  27/102  O LORETTA SMITH       79 F Winnsboro       SC   28:52 16:02 
   53   260  26/48   O JENNIFER BOONE      54 M Winnsboro       SC   28:53 16:03 
   54   380  27/48   O RINZEE STANSBERRY   43 M Irmo            SC   28:57 16:05 
   55   309  28/102  O LISA GREEN          40 F Winnsboro       SC   28:59 16:06 
   56   388  29/102  O SHARON TAPE         51 F Columbia        SC   29:01 16:07 
   57   298  30/102  O DEBEE EARLY         60 F Lexington       SC   29:04 16:09 
   58   333  31/102  O CAROL LEWIS         58 F Columbia        SC   29:05 16:10 
   59   409  32/102  O REBECCA GRATIC      64 F winnsboro            29:06 16:10 
   60   247  33/102  O BETTY ASHFORD       53 F Winnsboro       SC   29:16 16:16 
   61   389  34/102  O LEAH THOMPSON       46 F Winnsboro       SC   29:22 16:19 
   62   271  28/48   O LEON CARTER         58 M Ft. Lawn        SC   29:24 16:20 
   63   250  35/102  O INTISAR ASHRAF      73 F Winnsboro       SC   29:26 16:21 
   64   328  29/48   O HARRISON KENNEDY     9 M Winnsboro       SC   29:27 16:22 
   65   280  36/102  O YOLANDA COOK        40 F Winnsboro       SC   29:29 16:23 
   66   233  37/102  O CHARNIECE MANNING   12 F Winnsboro       SC   29:31 16:24 
   67   244  38/102  O EUNIQUE WILSON      14 F Winnsboro       SC   29:31 16:24 
   68   237  39/102  O JORDAN SAMON        12 F Ridgeway        SC   29:33 16:25 
   69   381  40/102  O PAMELA STANSBERRY   43 F Irmo            SC   29:50 16:35 
   70   383  41/102  O GENICE SUMMERS      45 F Irmo            SC   29:51 16:35 
   71   262  42/102  O SHELIA BOYD         41 F Winnsboro       SC   29:51 16:35 
   72   349  43/102  O SHARON PEARSON      46 F Winnsboro       SC   29:52 16:36 
   73   322  44/102  O ROSETTA JETER       48 F Winnsboro       SC   29:53 16:36 
   74   384  45/102  O REGAN SUMMERS       10 F Irmo            SC   29:57 16:39 
   75   270  30/48   O WILLIE CANZATER     68 M Blythewood      SC   30:00 16:40 
   76   387  46/102  O IRENE TANNER        79 F Winnsboro       SC   30:02 16:41 
   77   257  31/48   O JOESPH BELTON       74 M Ridgeway        SC   30:03 16:42 
   78   278  47/102  O VALENCIA COHEN      27 F Winnsboro       SC   30:05 16:43 
   79   399  32/48   O LARRY WATERS        67 M Winnsboro       SC   30:14 16:48 
   80   293  48/102  O VICKIE DOOLEY       45 F Winnsboro       SC   30:18 16:50 
   81   224  49/102  O DAWN GLISSON        38 F Columbia        SC   30:25 16:54 
   82   251  33/48   O SAMMY BANISTER       9 M Winnsboro       SC   30:33 16:59 
   83   261  50/102  O BARBARA BOULWARE    62 F Winnsboro       SC   30:36 17:00 
   84   303  34/48   O KENNETH GADSON      17 M Winnsboro       SC   30:41 17:03 
   85   360  35/48   O RYAN RALEY          18 M Winnsboro       SC   30:42 17:03 
   86   235  36/48   O NAHJAWAH MCKINSTRY  17 M Winnsboro       SC   30:45 17:05 
   87   367  37/48   O IYAN ROSEBOROUGH    17 M Winnsboro       SC   30:46 17:06 
   88   290  38/48   O STAN DAVIS          17 M Winnsboro       SC   30:49 17:08 
   89   294  51/102  O TORI DOUGLAS        17 F Winnsboro       SC   30:50 17:08 
   90   323  52/102  O BILLIE FRAN JOLLY   64 F Winnsboro       SC   30:52 17:09 
   91   285  53/102  O CRYSTAL COOK        26 F Ridgeway        SC   30:55 17:11 
   92   284  54/102  O JERLEAN COOK        49 F Ridgeway        SC   31:07 17:18 
   93   245  55/102  O LATOYA ABLE         37 F Ridgeway        SC   31:16 17:22 
   94   329   1/1    O LINDSAY KURTZ       28 L Columbia        SC   31:20 17:24 
   95   308  56/102  O ADIA GIBBES         55 F Winnsboro       SC   31:37 17:34 
   96   219  57/102  O ANDRETTA CHATMAN    41 F Ridgeway        SC   31:39 17:35 
   97   241  58/102  O GWENDOLYN STROMAN   59 F West Columbia   SC   31:42 17:37 
   98   249  59/102  O PEARLIE ASHFORD     51 F Ridgeway        SC   32:03 17:48 
   99   327  60/102  O LINDA KELLY         49 F Winnsboro       SC   32:03 17:49 
  100   416  61/102  O ASHLEE TATE         19 F                      32:04 17:49 
  101   351  62/102  O STACEY PEARSON      33 F Winnsboro       SC   32:21 17:58 
  102   248  39/48   O JIMMY ASHFORD       52 M Winnsboro       SC   32:24 18:00 
  103   306  63/102  O CYNTHIA GEORGE      53 F Winnsboro       SC   32:25 18:01 
  104   226  64/102  O LEOLA GRIPPER       77 F Winnsboro       SC   32:53 18:16 
  105   295  40/48   O JORDAN DOVE         11 M Winnsboro       SC   33:07 18:24 
  106   412  65/102  O ANGELA JORDON       36 F winnsboro       SC   33:09 18:25 
  107   296  66/102  O DIANE DOVE          57 F Winnsboro       SC   33:17 18:29 
  108   256  67/102  O KATHERINE BASS      18 F Winnsboro       SC   33:18 18:30 
  109   242  68/102  O MARIE WEDDING       53 F Winnsboro       SC   33:34 18:39 
  110   401  41/48   O BILL WEDDING        63 M Winnsboro       SC   33:35 18:40 
  111   311  69/102  O MARISA GREEN        11 F Winnsboro       SC   33:42 18:44 
  112   277  70/102  O MAKALIA CHATMAN     11 F Ridgeway        SC   33:47 18:46 
  113   362  71/102  O KENYATTA ROACH      17 F Ridgeway        SC   33:49 18:47 
  114   321  72/102  O LISHER HUNTER       40 F Ridgeway        SC   33:49 18:47 
  115   320  73/102  O CAROLINE HUMPHRIES  33 F Columbia        SC   33:50 18:48 
  116   259  74/102  O ASHLEY BODIFORD     24 F Irmo            SC   33:51 18:49 
  117   400  75/102  O CECILY WATKINS      38 F Columbia        SC   33:52 18:49 
  118   346  76/102  O HELEN PARKER        64 F Winnsboro       SC   33:54 18:50 
  119   368  77/102  O JEANIE ROUNDY       59 F Winnsboro       SC   33:58 18:52 
  120   273  42/48   O JOE CARTER          60 M Winnsboro       SC   34:06 18:57 
  121   254  78/102  O HOPE BASS           43 F Winnsboro       SC   34:10 18:59 
  122   357  43/48   O MICHEAL QUINN       63 M Winnsboro       SC   34:12 19:00 
  123   358  79/102  O DEBORAH QUINN       57 F Winnsboro       SC   34:14 19:01 
  124   236  80/102  O LATISTA MILLER      29 F Ridgeway        SC   34:25 19:08 
  125   220  81/102  O DOROTHY COHEN       60 F Winnsboro       SC   34:29 19:09 
  126   405  82/102  O MELISSA YARBOROUGH  35 F Winnsboro       SC   34:29 19:10 
  127   347  83/102  O ANSLEY PARKER       10 F Winnsboro       SC   34:39 19:15 
  128   255  44/48   O CAMERON BASS        10 M Winnsboro       SC   34:41 19:17 
  129   291  84/102  O ROSENNA DEWESE      53 F Winnsboro       SC   35:01 19:27 
  130   350  85/102  O HAZEL PEARSON       62 F Winnsboro       SC   35:02 19:28 
  131   398  86/102  O LINDA WATERS        64 F Winnsboro       SC   35:24 19:40 
  132   213  87/102  O CINDY BALLENGER     58 F Winnsboro       SC   35:51 19:55 
  133   312  88/102  O JANIE HAIRE         60 F Ridgeway        SC   35:52 19:56 
  134   272  89/102  O IRENE CARTER        60 F Winnsboro       SC   35:57 19:58 
  135   215  90/102  O LEATHA BELTON       72 F Ridgeway        SC   36:06 20:04 
  136   374  91/102  O CARRIE SINGLETON    62 F Ridgeway        SC   36:08 20:04 
  137   269  92/102  O TERRY CANZATER      53 F Blythewood      SC   36:36 20:20 
  138   275  93/102  O LA'QUAJA CHAPPELL   12 F Winnsboro       SC   37:02 20:35 
  139   276  94/102  O TERRI CHAPPELL      46 F Winnsboro       SC   37:03 20:35 
  140   211  95/102  O ALEXICAN ABLE       17 F Ridgeway        SC   37:09 20:38 
  141   317  96/102  O CARRIE HEMPHILL     53 F Winnsboro       SC   37:26 20:48 
  142   286  45/48   O REV. TERRY CORBIN   52 M Columbia        SC   38:57 21:38 
  143   307  97/102  O PATRICIA GERHARDT   63 F Winnsboro       SC   40:08 22:18 
  144   340  98/102  O BEASLEY MINCEY      75 F Winnsboro       SC   40:09 22:19 
  145   316  99/102  O EBONY HEMPHILL      12 F Winnsboro       SC   40:12 22:20 
  146   330 100/102  O SHARMANE LAMAR      12 F Ridgeway        SC   40:14 22:21 
  147   318 101/102  O CHERYL HOPKINS      51 F Winnsoro        SC   40:24 22:27 
  148   364 102/102  O JAQUILLA ROBERTSON  33 F Winnsboro       SC   40:25 22:27 
  149   299  46/48   O ED ELLENBURG        61 M Winnsboro       SC   41:22 22:59 
  150   375  47/48   O RONALD SMITH        61 M Winnsboro       SC   41:22 22:59 
  151   212  48/48   O WALTER C. BALLENGER 56 M Winnsboro       SC   41:52 23:16 





**********************************************
***   AGE-GROUP RESULTS FOR THE 5k RUN/WALK***
**********************************************
                   2012 Imagine the Difference 1.8 miles
             Sponsored by Fairfield Behavioral Health Services
             Winnsboro, SC 29180 04/28/12 USATF Non Certified 
               UNOFFICIAL Results compiled by iSMBJude, Inc. 
           DBA:www.strictlyrunning.com Phone 803/799-(iRun) 4786
                   Copyright and Disclaimer © 2002 - 2012
                                      er
   

Number of records: 50 

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 JEFF MATTOX         53 Winnsboro       SC   23:10 

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 VERA WILLIAMS       50 Winnsboro       SC   24:05 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  2 - 12
Place Bib   Name                Ag City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   225 JOSHUA GREEN         8 Winnsboro          SC   23:13 12:54 
    2   282 DAVYONE COOK        10 Winnsboro          SC   27:19 15:11 
    3   328 HARRISON KENNEDY     9 Winnsboro          SC   29:27 16:22 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  2 - 12
Place Bib   Name                Ag City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   233 CHARNIECE MANNING   12 Winnsboro          SC   29:31 16:24 
    2   237 JORDAN SAMON        12 Ridgeway           SC   29:33 16:25 
    3   384 REGAN SUMMERS       10 Irmo               SC   29:57 16:39 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19
Place Bib   Name                Ag City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   281 AARON R. COOK       16 Winnsboro          SC   23:57 13:19 
    2   231 VERNON KENNEDY  JR. 13 Winnsboro          SC   23:57 13:19 
    3   217 ABBY BRANNON        13 Columbia           SC   27:43 15:24 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19
Place Bib   Name                Ag City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   336 ANNIE LAURI MATTOX  14 Winnsboro          SC   26:43 14:51 
    2   244 EUNIQUE WILSON      14 Winnsboro          SC   29:31 16:24 
    3   294 TORI DOUGLAS        17 Winnsboro          SC   30:50 17:08 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Bib   Name                Ag City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ================== == ======= ===== 
**NONE**

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Bib   Name                Ag City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   278 VALENCIA COHEN      27 Winnsboro          SC   30:05 16:43 
    2   285 CRYSTAL COOK        26 Ridgeway           SC   30:55 17:11 
    3   259 ASHLEY BODIFORD     24 Irmo               SC   33:51 18:49 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Bib   Name                Ag City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   283 AARON COOK          37 Winnsboro          SC   23:38 13:08 
    2   371 MONTORO SIMPSON     35 Ridgeway           SC   25:41 14:16 
    3   345 TOMMY OSWALD        35 Columbia           SC   27:48 15:27 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Bib   Name                Ag City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   366 BERNADETTE ROBINSON 34 Winnsboro          SC   26:18 14:37 
    2   393 DEBORAH TRAPP       32 Winnsboro          SC   26:25 14:41 
    3   292 KIMBERLY DIXON      38 Ridgeway           SC   26:52 14:56 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Bib   Name                Ag City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   287 JEFFREY DAVIS       47 Winnsboro          SC   23:55 13:18 
    2   302 BERNARO FREE        45 Rock Hill          SC   23:56 13:18 
    3   310 NECO GREEN          41 Winnsboro          SC   25:34 14:12 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Bib   Name                Ag City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   228 MARY HEMPHILL       44 Winnsboro          SC   25:44 14:18 
    2   415 LORI BLACK          42 winnsboro          SC   28:06 15:37 
    3   392 REECY THOMPSON      49 Ridgeway           SC   28:11 15:40 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Bib   Name                Ag City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   391 JOHN THOMPSON       50 Ridgeway           SC   24:00 13:20 
    2   314 ANTHONY HALL        54 Ridgeway           SC   24:37 13:41 
    3   397 MIKE WALSH          57 Winnsboro          SC   24:40 13:42 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Bib   Name                Ag City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   343 OLIVA MOZIE         54 Winnsboro          SC   25:56 14:25 
    2   335 CYNTHIA MATHIS      50 Blythewood         SC   26:27 14:42 
    3   222 MARGIE ELGIN        55 Winnsboro          SC   26:38 14:48 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 98
Place Bib   Name                Ag City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   355 SAMMIE QUALLS       63 Ridgeway           SC   26:36 14:47 
    2   258 WILLIE BENSON       65 Ridgeway           SC   26:46 14:52 
    3   379 CURTIS SQUIREWELL   61 Ridgeway           SC   27:08 15:05 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 98
Place Bib   Name                Ag City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   266 EMMA BURGESS        69 Blythewood         SC   27:20 15:12 
    2   369 REATHA SAMUEL       61 Ridgeway           SC   27:22 15:12 
    3   348 ADDELL PAULING      62 Winnsboro          SC   27:46 15:26