Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

Iceman Cometh Challenge

Sat Nov 02, 2013

Kalkaska to Traverse City

                            MALE ICEMAN RESULTS
                       2013 ICEMAN COMETH CHALLENGE
                        SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 2, 2013

                                  PRO MEN
Place Name                   No.   City           Sta Teamname             Dockery  Williams Time       
===== ====================== ===== ============== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= 
    1 Geoff Kabush             310 Oshawa          ON Scott 3rox             26:20    59:30  1:37:22 
    2 Todd Wells               377 Durango         CO                        26:19    59:33  1:37:23 
    3 Jeremiah Bishop          367 Harrisonburg    VA Sho-Air Cannondale     26:17    59:32  1:37:25 
    4 Brian Matter             364 Sheboygan       WI Gear Grinder           26:18    59:33  1:37:28 
    5 Stephen Ettinger         269 Bozeman         MT Bmc Mountain Bike Ra   26:18    59:31  1:37:29 
    6 Russell Finsterwald      267 Colorado Sprin  CO Trek Factory Racing    26:14    59:31  1:37:29 
    7 Derek Zandstra           352 Trenton         ON Scott 3rox Racing      26:20    59:32  1:37:37 
    8 Cole House               372 Oneida          WI 616 Fabrication        26:14    59:44  1:38:02 
    9 Jorden Wakeley           344 Grayling        MI Einstein Racing        26:15    59:39  1:38:05 
   10 Mike Phillips            370 Chicago         IL Adventure 212/ Speci   26:15    59:45  1:40:31 
   11 Adam Morka               312 Brooklin        ON Trek Canada            27:36  1:01:06  1:41:13 
   12 Travis Woodruff          360 Prescott        AZ Momentum Endurance     26:42  1:01:11  1:41:16 
   13 Cameron Jette            311 Oshawa          ON Scott 3rox             27:08  1:01:09  1:41:16 
   14 Isaac Neff               306 Madison         WI                        26:21    59:44  1:41:17 
   15 Corey Stelljes           335 Madison         WI Racers Against Child   26:24  1:01:00  1:41:17 
   16 Ben Renkema              361 Greenville      SC Stans Notubes          26:16  1:01:10  1:42:09 
   17 Steve Twining            354 North Lawrence  OH Soup Can Racing        26:43  1:01:11  1:42:36 
   18 Christian Tanguy         339 Rochester       MI Team Cf/team Cf-Elit   26:41  1:01:12  1:42:47 
   19 Jordan Diekema           275 Holland         MI Bissell - Abg - Gian   26:40  1:01:25  1:42:47 
   20 Nathaniel Williams       357 Grand Rapids    MI Bissell Abg Giant      26:40  1:01:25  1:42:52 
   21 Tyler Gauthier           258 Ishpeming       MI Range Mountain Bike    26:19  1:01:00  1:43:59 
   22 Dan Korienek             294 Grandville      MI Leadout Racing         26:43  1:02:25  1:44:05 
   23 Matt Acker               230 Grand Rapids    MI                        26:49  1:02:25  1:44:06 
   24 Mike Simonson            359 Oxford          MI 616 Fabrication      13:50:56 1:01:27  1:44:08 
   25 Jason Suppan             356 Orrville        OH Soup Can Racing/ride   26:48  1:02:24  1:44:13 
   26 Richard Mezo             280 Crown Point     IN Rbikes.Com / Fleettr   26:58  1:03:09  1:45:28 
   27 Scott Hoffner            286 Milford         MI Team Priority Health   27:01  1:03:08  1:45:28 
   28 Ray Nelson               307 Woodstock       IL Tread Head Cycling     27:01  1:03:17  1:45:32 
   29 Ben Jenkins              289 Geneva          IL                        27:02  1:03:17  1:45:35 
   30 Dallas Fowler            254 Green Bay       WI Kuhl                   26:52  1:03:07  1:45:38 
   31 Ronald Catlin            244 Ray             MI Rbs Cycling            26:41  1:02:25  1:45:41 
   32 Connor Bell              235 Harrisonburg    VA Rocktown Racing        27:19  1:03:03  1:45:42 
   33 Jonathan Card            242 Sylvania        OH                        26:58  1:03:17  1:45:43 
   34 Ryan Krayer              373                 WI Adventure 212          27:11  1:03:19  1:45:45 
   35 Ted Hanes                281 Fond Du Lac     WI                        27:18  1:03:20  1:45:48 
   36 Derek Graham             261 Cedar           MI Icc Bissell-Abg-Gian   27:17  1:03:10  1:45:55 
   37 Stephen Dempsey          371                                           27:03  1:03:09  1:46:24 
   38 Justin Piontek           324 Madison         WI                        26:53  1:02:26  1:46:25 
   39 John Cowan               249 Petoskey        MI                        26:51  1:03:11  1:46:44 
   40 Nathan Guerra            278 Oconomawac      WI Vision Cycling         26:59  1:04:29  1:47:00 
   41 Gabriel Ion              287 Spring Grove    IL Tread Head Cycling     27:28  1:04:28  1:47:02 
   42 Marcus Bush              270 Minneapolis     MN Synergy/now Bikes      27:38  1:05:12  1:47:10 
   43 Senkerik Benjamin        365 Wauatosa        WI Ripon College          27:19  1:04:30  1:47:18 
   44 Jan Roubal               323 Sault Ste Mari  ON                        27:07  1:03:34  1:47:18 
   45 Greg Kuhn                296 Sterling Hts    MI Rbs Cycling            27:14  1:03:21  1:47:26 
   46 Jason Lowetz             299 Traverse City   MI Paa/remax              27:30  1:04:29  1:47:32 
   47 Drew Edsall              273 St. Louis       MO Kenda-Felt             28:11  1:05:03  1:47:38 
   48 Michael Hemme            283 Chicago         IL Roscoe Village Bike    27:45  1:05:14  1:47:49 
   49 Bryan Underwood          341 Davisburg       MI Kids Race Sports Dev   28:06  1:05:15  1:47:49 
   50 Aaron Beebe              362 Grand Haven     MI                        26:51  1:02:49  1:47:51 
   51 Gregory Springborn       333 Pekin           IL Little Ade's/little    27:32  1:04:31  1:47:53 
   52 Jason Rassi              326 East Peoria     IL Little Ade's/little    27:36  1:04:31  1:48:00 
   53 Shawn Davison            252 Grand Rapids    MI                        27:31  1:04:29  1:48:00 
   54 Christopher Vitton       343 Rockford        MI Speed Merchants        27:21  1:04:56  1:48:20 
   55 Blaine Benson            279 Ann Arbor       MI Michigan Youth Cycli   27:31  1:05:00  1:48:42 
   56 Jay Click                245 Ferndale        MI Cycletherapy- Mi       27:49  1:05:07  1:48:47 
   57 Matt Silvia              330 Chicago         IL Roscoe Village Bike    27:30  1:05:16  1:49:01 
   58 David Vandermeer         368 Zeeland         MI                        27:54  1:05:06  1:49:04 
   59 Aaron McCready           300 Novi            MI Racing Greyhounds/cy   27:41  1:05:01  1:49:11 
   60 Jimmie Colflesh          248 Westland        MI                        27:34  1:05:23  1:49:36 
   61 Chris Peariso            308 Amherst         WI Adventure 212          26:44  1:05:53  1:49:55 
   62 Alek Minkis              303 Brownsburg      IN Midwest Development    27:47  1:05:20  1:49:56 
   63 Joe Thomas               340 Kalamazoo       MI                        27:49  1:06:56  1:51:11 
   64 Gunner Dygert            374 Brownsburg      IN Bicycle Outfitters     27:14  1:07:27  1:51:17 
   65 Jason Buccellato         375 Lake Orion      MI Rbs Cycling            27:39  1:06:46  1:51:17 
   66 Dale Carley              243 Alto            MI Fusion Cycling Team/   28:11  1:06:54  1:51:20 
   67 Nathan St Onge           337 Traverse City   MI                        28:07  1:06:47  1:51:21 
   68 Kelly Sugg               338 Rochester       MI Rbs Cycling/rbs Mtb    27:31  1:04:33  1:51:33 
   69 Jacob Rytlewski          355 Brownsburg      IN Astellas Oncology P/   28:06  1:07:58  1:51:35 
   70 Jeremy Karel             290 Grand Rapids    MI                        27:32  1:04:31  1:51:42 
   71 Ryan Kennedy             292 Traverse City   MI Einstein Racing        27:36  1:06:07  1:51:51 
   72 Daniel Kotwicki          295 Ann Arbor       MI Michiganyouthcycling   27:46  1:05:46  1:52:00 
   73 Brent Goetz              260 Toledo          OH Revolution Racing/re   28:10  1:07:49  1:53:25 
   74 Daniel Sterling          336 Livonia         MI Racing Greyhounds/cy   28:08  1:07:48  1:53:44 
   75 Michael Wenzel           349 Edgar           WI Ks Energy              29:21  1:07:57  1:53:48 
   76 Mark Parmelee            315 Ortonville      MI Cycletherapy/special   27:19  1:05:22  1:54:25 
   77 Michael Sherven          320 Sheboygan       WI                        29:25  1:08:51  1:54:58 
   78 Ed Serrat                328 Clarkston       MI Cycletherapy- Mi/cyc   29:06  1:08:25  1:55:21 
   79 Tyler Jenema             288 Marquette       MI                        28:06  1:08:25  1:55:32 
   80 Chad Wells               345 Petoskey        MI                        28:07  1:05:07  1:55:49 
   81 Scott Cole               247 Stevens Point   WI Adventure 212          28:12  1:07:48  1:55:50 
   82 Jason Grobbel            262 Burlington      CT                        28:13  1:06:59  1:56:00 
   83 Casey Hildebrandt        284 Weston          WI Twin Six               27:02  1:03:19  1:56:08 
   84 Christopher (cj) Brish   240 Milford         MI Cycletherapy- Mi/cyc   28:04  1:07:48  1:56:29 
   85 David Bender             236 Kenosha         WI Janesville Velo Club   28:49  1:08:33  1:56:55 
   86 Matthew Light            298 Wawrsaw         IN Kcv Cycling Club/rac   28:05  1:11:39  1:57:54 
   87 Bryan Frazier            255 Cottage Grove   WI Adventure 212          28:32  1:08:58  1:57:58 
   88 Cody Sovis               331 Interlochen     MI Hagerty Racing/hager   29:24  1:09:22  1:58:16 
   89 Todd Freidinger          256 St Clair Shore  MI                        29:28  1:09:36  1:59:24 
   90 Michael A. Gottfried     274 Dayton          OH Twin Six               30:00  1:10:39  1:59:36 
   91 Dan McGraw               301 Grand Rapids    MI Freewheeler Bike Sho   29:05  1:10:21  2:00:12 
   92 Brian McCabe             316 Novi            MI Twin Six Motor Club    29:48  1:11:33  2:00:38 
   93 Jon Wlodarczak           321 Howell          MI Twin Six               29:48  1:11:41  2:00:38 
   94 Aryn Pongratz            358 Harper Woods    MI Twin Six/ Motor Club   29:49  1:11:30  2:00:39 
   95 Earl Hillaker            285 Grand Rapids    MI                        29:24  1:10:34  2:01:19 
   96 Derek Laan               317 Bloomington     IL Cannondale-Neowood     31:07  1:12:06  2:01:34 
   97 Michael Verhagen         351 Green Bay       WI Ks Energy/ Team Wisc   29:33  1:11:38  2:03:23 
   98 Jason Mulawa             318 Royal Oak       MI Wolverine Racing       29:34  1:12:52  2:03:36 
   99 Scott Wolfson            353 Birmingham      MI Klm/coldstone          30:37  1:12:32  2:03:47 
  100 Mitchell Hoke            314 Boulder         CO Kenda-Felt             37:42  1:21:43  2:04:21 
  101 Phil Vanderlugt          322 Grand Rapids    MI                        30:38  1:14:21  2:05:33 
  102 Michael Adams            232 Saline          MI Racing Greyhounds/cy   30:02  1:12:53  2:07:32 
  103 Mitchell Deyoung         253 Saint Johns     MI                        31:35  1:15:27  2:09:44 
  104 Wes Sovis                332 Interlochen     MI Hagerty Racing/hager   30:39  1:15:13  2:10:23 
  105 Nikolai Anikin           265 Duluth          MN Conti                  28:21  1:09:07  2:14:02 
  106 Todd Powers              325 Marysville      MI Team Sandbag           33:33  1:19:45  2:15:51 
  107 Bill Gallagher           257 Portage         MI                        34:20  1:23:54  2:25:02 
  108 Mark Keating             291 South Lyon      MI                        33:34  1:20:12  2:25:43 
  109 John Gabriel             263 West Bloomfiel  MI Specialized            30:28  1:21:42  2:26:29 


                     CLASS:  MYC Scholarship Men 12-14
Place No.   Name                   City           Sta Teamname             Dockery  Williams Time       
===== ===== ====================== ============== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= 
    1   103 Christopher Welch      Noblesville     IN                        30:44  1:14:07  2:03:36 
    2    96 Keegan Korienek        Grandville      MI LEADOUT RACING         31:32  1:16:33  2:10:09 
    3    97 Justin Kreger          Pontiac         MI RBS CYCLING/RBS MISC   33:47  1:21:37  2:16:03 
    4    99 Nate Knowles           Batavia         IL ALL SPOKED UP - VISI   35:19  1:26:02  2:27:02 
    5    95 Christian Harris       Holland         MI                        35:18  1:25:57  2:33:05 
    6    88 Andrew Baguley         Ada             MI                        35:17  1:27:51  2:33:18 
    7   100 Reed Vanderlugt        Ada             MI                        37:39  1:30:22  2:35:24 
    8   101 Alec Vanderlugt        Ada             MI                        37:38  10:22:15 2:35:40 
    9   104 James Rupp             Grand Rapids    MI                        39:27  10:22:15 2:39:40 
   10    89 Nicolas Alvaroglantz   Boulder         CO BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLI   36:15  1:30:54  2:45:37 
   11   106 Barrett Stanley        Rochester Hill  MI RBS                    37:45  1:33:52  2:52:14 
   12    90 Zachary Budzyn         Hudsonville     MI                        40:13  1:43:27  2:57:47 
   13    98 Taiyo Ichikawa         Novi            MI TRAILSEDGE             35:32  1:37:50  2:59:15 
   14    83 Elliot Greathouse      Kalamazoo       MI                        41:07  1:45:18  2:59:46 
   15   105 Cameron Robertson      Royal Oak       MI WOLVERINE SPORTS CLU   40:35  1:43:31  2:59:46 
   16    85 Raymo Blancato         Fruitport       MI                        45:15  1:54:54  3:17:09 
   17    91 Parker Goodyke         Grand Rapids    MI                        46:52  1:57:52  3:28:18 
   18   118 Kendel Hall            Fife Lake       MI                        53:17  2:14:42  3:57:05 


                     CLASS:  MYC Scholarship Men 15-16
Place No.   Name                   City           Sta Teamname             Dockery  Williams Time       
===== ===== ====================== ============== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= 
    1    49 Cameron Buccellato     Lake Orion      MI RBS CYCLING            30:46  1:14:43  2:03:36 
    2    55 Silas Moorefield       Statesville     NC                        30:47  1:14:55  2:06:36 
    3    36 Tristan Greathouse     Kalamazoo       MI                        30:45  1:14:54  2:09:05 
    4    47 Ross Gibbs             Boyne City      MI MICHIGAN SCHOLASTIC    30:46  1:16:04  2:11:10 
    5    56 Levi Hayden            Duluth          MN                        33:13  1:20:42  2:15:51 
    6    54 Luke Mullis            Rochester Hill  MI                        33:12  1:22:13  2:18:39 
    7    41 Andrew Dyke            Grawn           MI HAGERTY RACING/HAGER   34:12  1:23:22  2:21:15 
    8    39 Spencer Grasl          Brighton        MI TAILWIND RACING        34:12  1:24:54  2:24:17 
    9    51 Kyle Bohnsack          Brighton        MI WHEELS IN MOTION       33:12  1:24:00  2:25:45 
   10    35 Ian Durand             Interlochen     MI                        35:49  1:26:54  2:27:10 
   11    63 Patrick Sheperd        Petoskey        MI                        34:13  1:24:12  2:27:38 
   12    69 Stone Vanamerongen     Pine River      WI WADE'Z BIKE & ADVENT   35:49  1:27:35  2:30:06 
   13    60 Austin Loper           Brighton        MI                        37:11  1:30:09  2:31:27 
   14    67 Stuart Schmoeger       Brighton        MI                        35:33  1:29:24  2:33:11 
   15    38 Maxmilian Anthes       Grand Haven     MI                        34:51  1:25:09  2:34:05 
   16    64 Max Tencate            Ada             MI                        36:27  1:29:58  2:35:01 
   17    53 Levi Milan             Gaylord         MI                        35:31  1:26:59  2:36:04 
   18    33 Nolan Vanderzwaag      Holland         MI                        36:02  1:28:30  2:36:05 
   19    50 Guy Daggett            Hudson          OH WAS LABS               35:27  1:28:38  2:37:13 
   20    37 Janedward Gierlach     Barrington      IL XXX RACING             38:43  1:33:05  2:38:30 
   21    52 Tyler Leavenworth      Ada             MI                        38:56  1:34:13  2:39:10 
   22    34 Liam Fries             Pontiac         MI CLARKSTON HIGH SCHOO   37:11  1:29:48  2:39:33 
   23    45 Kyle Christensen       Byron Center    MI                        36:30  1:31:59  2:40:59 
   24    43 Adam Coles             Kalamazoo       MI                        36:28           2:43:53 
   25    65 Oliver Wissman         Oxford          MI FLYING RHINO CYCLING   35:29  1:30:25  2:44:51 
   26    62 Merlin Loetzner        Clarkston       MI CLARKSTON HS CYCLING   39:25  1:36:16  2:49:04 
   27    58 Alexander Leach        Frankenmuth     MI                        40:08  1:38:49  2:49:18 
   28    46 Cooper Frost           Charlotte       MI                        35:50  1:35:23  2:55:06 
   29    32 Jacob Shook            Clarkston       MI CLARKSTON HIGH SCHOO   39:30  1:37:40  2:57:24 
   30    40 Jacob Bustamante       Warren          MI                        39:50  1:42:27  3:11:48 
   31    59 Shane Luksch           Shelby Twp      MI                        42:00  1:49:11  3:13:07 
   32    66 Mason Pucelik          Traverse City   MI                        39:11  1:36:44  3:18:38 
   33   117 Michael Donovan        Bloomfield      MI                        46:38  2:01:28  3:29:07 
   34  4966 Chandler Muller        Rockford        MI                        42:41  1:51:29  3:47:03 
   35    42 Max Bell               Ann Arbor       MI                        42:40  2:01:33  3:48:23 
   36    61 Joesph Krause          Plymouth        MI                        52:03  2:11:22  3:58:01 


                     CLASS:  MYC Scholarship Men 17-18
Place No.   Name                   City           Sta Teamname             Dockery  Williams Time       
===== ===== ====================== ============== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= 
    1     9 Luke Beemer            Brownsburg      IN TEAM WORLD BICYCLE R   29:20  1:12:00  1:59:47 
    2    16 Joe Lautzenheiser      North Lawrence  OH                        29:22  1:11:50  2:00:26 
    3    23 Greg Schultz           Oxford          MI RBS CYCLING/RBS MISC   30:36  1:13:35  2:00:28 
    4    26 Kurt Vogt              MacOmb          MI RBS CYCLING/RBS CYCL   30:37  1:13:33  2:01:20 
    5    18 Caleb Ohland           Schoolcraft     MI BREAKAWAY BICYCLES     29:32  1:13:13  2:02:07 
    6    29 Noah Yonker            Alto            MI MOTION INITIATIVE      32:32  1:18:10  2:07:46 
    7    21 Shane Leslie           Birmingham      MI                        30:38  1:13:35  2:09:17 
    8    19 Evan Hartig            Dubuque         IA BORAH                  29:31  1:13:35  2:11:04 
    9    31 Tyler Trask            Ann Arbor       MI                        32:36  1:19:05  2:13:40 
   10     8 Ross Difalco           Highland        MI                        32:34  1:21:24  2:16:49 
   11    17 Justin Hryckowian      Swartz Creek    MI                        32:34  1:20:15  2:17:22 
   12     5 Sean Brownell          Traverse City   MI                        32:33  1:18:41  2:18:37 
   13    15 Samuel Hayden          Duluth          MN                        32:33  1:20:43  2:22:39 
   14    10 Andrew Dever           Clarkston       MI CYCLETHERAPY           33:45  1:23:08  2:22:51 
   15    11 Collin Bates           Paw Paw         MI TEAM ATHLETIC MENTOR   33:44  1:24:13  2:25:04 
   16    28 Nathaniel Saldanha     Traverse City   MI HAGERTY                38:30  1:33:11  2:34:10 
   17     1 David Butryn           Leland          MI                        38:31  1:32:08  2:35:42 
   18    27 Joseph Stein           Rochester Hill  MI                        38:07  1:33:33  2:40:16 
   19     3 Joseph Gaton           Westland        MI                        37:14  1:29:27  2:40:31 
   20    24 Jack Waters            Goodrich        MI                        37:52  1:33:52  2:42:55 
   21    12 Nathan Maldag          Grand Rapids    MI                        41:46  1:38:14  2:45:02 
   22     7 Tim Bart               Brighton        MI                        38:11  1:42:49  3:11:59 
   23    25 Brandon Williams       Willard         OH                        43:07  1:52:23  3:30:16 
   24    30 Grant Piering          Midland         MI TEAM PIERING           45:06  1:58:22  3:42:12 
   25     4 Zane Ekin              Galion          OH                        47:29  2:04:28  4:07:28 



                             CLASS:  Men 19-24
Place No.   Name                   City           Sta Teamname             Dockery  Williams Time       
===== ===== ====================== ============== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= 
    1   573 Brad Neagos            Englewood       CO                        28:45  1:06:22  1:49:07 
    2  4986 Alexey Vermeullen      Pinckney        MI ABERDEEN CYCLE & FIT   29:29  1:08:23  1:53:25 
    3   406 Cory Stange            Millington      MI BISSELL/ABG CYCLING    28:46  1:07:40  1:54:48 
    4   728 Alex Schultz           Oxford          MI MPI- MAIN STREET RAC   29:57  1:09:37  1:55:04 
    5   453 Christopher Anten      Holland         MI                        29:58  1:08:48  1:55:12 
    6   870 Anthony Stein          Rochester Hill  MI KLM/COLD STONE         30:50  1:12:04  1:57:43 
    7   832 Alexander Tenelshof    Caledonia       MI VILLAGE BIKE & FITNE   30:13  1:11:57  1:58:22 
    8   411 Kyle Stange            Millington      MI                        29:37  1:09:55  1:58:26 
    9  1312 Colton Lock            Ada             MI VILLAGE BIKE           30:33  1:12:37  2:00:06 
   10  1477 Benjamin Modic         Grand Rapids    MI                        31:48  1:14:47  2:02:23 
   11  2329 Dalton Guggemos        Laingsburg      MI                        31:32  1:15:10  2:02:41 
   12  2362 Garrett Sczechowski    Boulder         CO WHOLE FOODS MARKET G   31:00  1:15:04  2:03:21 
   13  1716 Ryan Erxleben          Brighton        MI TEEAM PRIORITY HEALT   30:57  1:13:57  2:04:16 
   14   962 Harrison Webb          Rockford        MI                        32:20  1:15:42  2:05:21 
   15  2354 Justin Hoffmeyer       Hancock         MI                        32:17  1:16:25  2:05:46 
   16  1107 Matthew Norton         Comstock Park   MI FREEWHEELER RACING     31:52  1:15:16  2:05:55 
   17  1835 Jerry Cross            Grand Blanc     MI VILLAGE BIKE AND FIT   32:28  1:17:30  2:06:18 
   18  1596 Jeffrey Johnson        Lowell          MI                        32:18  1:17:29  2:08:02 
   19  1196 Matt Miller            Brighton        MI HOMETOWN BICYCLES      32:04  1:16:39  2:09:15 
   20  4632 Sean Smith             Niles           MI                        32:56  1:16:58  2:09:55 
   21  3996 Jonathan Studer        Shelby          MI                        32:31  1:18:23  2:11:12 
   22  1231 Kane Johnson           Milwaukee       WI                        32:52  1:18:36  2:11:55 
   23  2383 Achrim Tillbrooke      Cedar Springs   MI VILLAGE BIKE & FITNE   33:51  1:21:22  2:12:07 
   24   451 Randall Rodd           Birmingham      MI                        30:37  1:12:38  2:12:18 
   25  2349 Cody McGrath           Negaunee        MI RANGE MOUNTAIN BIKE    32:59  1:19:46  2:12:19 
   26  2368 Russell Putnam                            TEAM PRONTO            33:38  1:20:28  2:13:53 
   27  1387 James Padden           Traverse City   MI                        33:43  1:19:55  2:14:07 
   28  1454 Ted Start              Grand Rapids    MI GRBC                   33:53  1:21:32  2:15:04 
   29  2341 Justin Engwis          Freeland        MI                        34:59  1:23:09  2:15:40 
   30   801 Michael Moorhouse      Valparaiso      IN                        32:50  1:17:38  2:15:54 
   31  1584 Mark Strikwerda        Holland         MI                        34:03  1:22:43  2:17:00 
   32  1611 Nathan Dehaan          Grand Rapids    MI                        34:08  1:21:00  2:17:27 
   33  2386 Matthew Wissink        Big Rapids      MI                        34:56  1:22:25  2:18:44 
   34   817 Jonathan Nesburg       Grand Rapids    MI                        31:08  1:13:27  2:19:05 
   35  1092 Corey Morrison                            SHORTHILLS CYCLING C   34:57  1:22:05  2:19:20 
   36  2385 Alex Piskin            Ada             MI                        33:30  1:23:47  2:19:26 
   37  2375 Benjamin Strunk        Erie            PA                        34:14  1:23:50  2:21:48 
   38  2160 Ryan Durepo            Cottage Grove   WI                        35:00  1:25:53  2:23:51 
   39  2346 Bennett Paul           Saint Ignace    MI                        33:16  1:20:43  2:24:50 
   40  2372 Jeffrey Roberts        Grand Rapids    MI                        34:00  1:20:48  2:25:15 
   41  2323 Mark Sullivan          Andover         MN                        35:36  1:26:39  2:27:04 
   42  2387 Marcus Wind            Melliville      IN HAGERTY                36:13  1:27:00  2:27:21 
   43  2376 Kevin Poast            Mount Gilead    OH BACKROOM COFFEE ROAS   36:32  1:27:14  2:28:15 
   44  2379 Ryan Younan            Rochester Hill  MI FLYING RHINO CYCLING   36:16  1:26:59  2:28:16 
   45  2360 Ryan Morley            Midland         MI                        35:37  1:27:51  2:32:15 
   46  2373 Adam Setterburg        Royal Oak       MI                        39:29  1:33:57  2:36:00 
   47  2227 Nicholas McLain        Traverse City   MI MCLAIN RACE TEAM       36:37  1:30:17  2:36:10 
   48  2039 Kohl Vanbonn           Grand Rapids    MI                        38:36  1:32:44  2:36:48 
   49  1789 Stephen Barnes         Portage         MI BREAKAWAY BICYCLES     37:07  1:34:23  2:37:22 
   50  1072 Kevin Dejager          Wyoming         MI                        36:07  1:24:29  2:37:46 
   51  2380 Nolen Pulliam          Harbor Springs  MI                        37:58  1:35:21  2:38:07 
   52  2048 Travis Nelson          Jenison         MI                        36:48  1:31:09  2:39:12 
   53  2241 Andrew Southwell       Midland         MI                        37:58  1:33:00  2:39:54 
   54  2344 Stuart Drake           Toledo          OH                        44:07  1:37:46  2:40:11 
   55  4975 Benjamin Helber        Ann Arbor       MI                        39:34  1:33:18  2:40:11 
   56  2347 Zach Johnson           Grosse Ile      MI                        36:27  1:31:12  2:40:36 
   57  4938 Pattrick McGettipan    Muskegon        MI                        38:29  1:33:19  2:42:12 
   58  2359 Justin Lesniak         Bay City        MI                        36:16  1:29:09  2:42:30 
   59  2093 Jacob Heldt            Highland        IN                        37:50  1:31:24  2:42:57 
   60  2382 Steven Pyne            Kalamazoo       MI BREAKAWAY BICYCLES     38:08  1:35:11  2:43:11 
   61  2384 Lee Schoen             Climax          MI                        39:06  1:34:13  2:43:22 
   62  1920 Corey Anderson         East Lansing    MI                        36:37  1:30:01  2:43:38 
   63  1782 Andrew Johnson         Lowell          MI                        38:45  1:34:02  2:43:57 
   64  2365 David Zilinskas        Milford         MI                        38:39  1:33:18  2:45:58 
   65  2340 Andrew Deboever        Shelby Twp      MI                        39:05  1:37:30  2:47:44 
   66  2353 Matt Nowka             Ann Arbor       MI                        42:43  1:41:49  2:48:15 
   67  1405 Michael Kubala         Sagamore Hills  OH                        38:27  1:36:38  2:48:51 
   68  2325 Jeff Reame             Grand Rapids    MI MERRELL                36:54  1:35:42  2:48:59 
   69  2324 Alec Trierweiler       Grand Rapids    MI TEAM DILE              39:10  1:35:22  2:49:48 
   70  2357 Dan Oles               Stevensville    MI                        37:44  1:33:35  2:50:14 
   71  2358 Austin Levine          Williamsburg    MI                        39:27  1:38:43  2:51:19 
   72  2338 Michael Bush           Eaton Rapids    MI                        40:47  1:41:14  2:53:09 
   73  2322 Matt Baranski          Suttons Bay     MI                        40:45  1:40:41  2:53:34 
   74  2336 David Abbott           Ann Arbor       MI                        41:10  1:41:49  2:54:27 
   75  3598 Cory Baker             Grand Rapids    MI WHITEY'S MINIONS       42:25  1:41:51  2:55:40 
   76  2381 Guy Smith              Ludington       MI                        41:23  1:38:49  2:58:30 
   77  2335 Allen Groendyk         Grandville      MI                        40:05  1:41:35  2:59:40 
   78  2334 Alex Friske            Milford         MI                        40:40  1:41:19  3:00:52 
   79  2319 Patrick Schoenborn     Rockford        MI                        42:21  1:47:59  3:04:02 
   80  4742 Adam Heskitt           Ann Arbor       MI                        45:00  1:49:33  3:06:49 
   81  2361 Braden Slezak          Chicago         IL                        40:49  1:44:44  3:08:15 
   82  2327 Bradley Hages          Essexville      MI                        39:32  1:39:58  3:08:19 
   83  2366 Hayden Schaeffer       Waterford       MI                        40:06  1:46:34  3:09:40 
   84  4989 Justin Blumer          Waterloo        WI                        45:22  1:47:02  3:09:55 
   85  2331 Jeremy Hamer           Lincoln Park    MI                        41:51  1:49:48  3:10:47 
   86  4616 Kurt Gilroy            Rochester       MI                        44:17  1:51:27  3:12:35 
   87  2378 Alex Price             Brighton        MI                        41:57  1:52:25  3:16:11 
   88  2374 Nicholas Shankland     Ann Arbor       MI                        47:52  1:55:53  3:17:17 
   89  2377 Tylor Schlink          Linwood         MI                        44:03  1:50:19  3:18:13 
   90  2370 Aaron Rupp             Wauseon         OH                        44:06  1:55:44  3:20:21 
   91  2363 Nicholas Sturla        Novi            MI                        40:28  1:44:28  3:24:21 
   92  1531 Tyler Elton            Waterford       MI                        40:19  1:51:08  3:25:59 
   93  2369 Branden Wheeler        Sheridan        MI                        49:15  1:59:36  3:31:52 
   94  2343 Alex Bergers           Williamsburg    MI                        46:56  2:06:30  3:39:39 
   95  4652 Eddie Zuniga           Waterford       MI                        44:25  2:00:01  3:43:32 
   96  4635 Brent Womble           Leonard         MI                        46:33  2:04:56  3:44:44 
   97  1743 Ricky Walker           Highland        MI                        41:27  1:58:13  3:45:16 
   98  2355 Travis Johnstone       Charlevoix      MI                        45:11  2:13:36  3:47:36 
   99  2337 Drew Baker             Ann Arbor       MI                        49:13  2:10:05  3:48:46 
  100  2367 Michael Sienkowski     Warren          MI                        52:52  2:22:38  3:59:22 
  101  2332 Joshua Abbott          Washington      MI                        55:07  2:20:41  4:07:33 
  102  4902 Josh Light             Clarkston       MI                        49:44  2:21:29  4:09:46 
  103  2339 Chris Coleman          Grand Rapids    MI                        52:45  2:43:48  4:56:09 
  104  2352 Samuel Martin          Flint           MI                        50:13  2:20:48  5:03:49 
  105  2333 Matthew Ezzell         Elkhart         IN                      1:08:07  2:43:34  5:21:15 



                             CLASS:  Men 25-27
Place No.   Name                   City           Sta Teamname             Dockery  Williams Time       
===== ===== ====================== ============== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= 
    1  1230 Todd Ace               Novi            MI RACING GREYHOUNDS/CY   30:15  1:11:41  1:58:21 
    2  4961 Ben Wizner             La Crosse       WI TEAM 360               30:10  1:10:42  1:58:23 
    3   727 Alex Huyghe            Rochester Hill  MI                        30:09  1:11:45  1:58:55 
    4   733 Jacob Ellis            Traverse City   MI                        31:42  1:13:40  2:01:30 
    5  1115 Bryan Kuyper           Grand Rapids    MI LEADOUT RACING         30:46  1:13:51  2:02:51 
    6  1130 Henry Kuhnen           Kalamazoo       MI                        31:53  1:14:55  2:04:22 
    7  1300 Ed Stein               Allendale       MI                        32:19  1:16:13  2:04:48 
    8  1061 Grant Goeman           Holland         MI                        31:54  1:15:20  2:06:43 
    9  2408 Harvey Elliott         Ann Arbor       MI                        32:34  1:19:00  2:09:55 
   10  1645 Peter Beels            Grand Rapids    MI PARAGON CYCLING        30:43  1:14:45  2:09:59 
   11  1102 Sage Hahn              Chicago         IL                        32:34  1:17:45  2:10:19 
   12   968 Eric Shutler           Traverse City   MI                        33:16  1:18:44  2:11:12 
   13  2431 Tyler Harris           Jackson         MI CROSS COUNRY CYCLE/H   32:47  1:19:45  2:11:28 
   14  2406 Bryan Coleman          Hudsonville     MI                        32:30  1:20:46  2:11:38 
   15  2432 Michael Maher          Rockford        MI LEADOUT/WEST MICHIGA   32:51  1:19:55  2:11:59 
   16  1128 Benjamin Cox           Fenton          MI MICHIGAN STATE UNIVE   32:26  1:16:57  2:11:59 
   17  2429 Joshua O'Neil          Windsor         ON XPRESS GROUP           33:00  1:19:47  2:12:35 
   18   277 Mitchell Dreher        Eau Claire      WI TEAM PEDAL MORAINE     32:16  1:18:42  2:13:31 
   19   655 Bryan Carps            Traverse City   MI                        33:22  1:19:16  2:13:53 
   20  2424 David Hofmann          Ann Arbor       MI                        33:39  1:20:23  2:14:57 
   21  2449 Alex Wagner            Grand Rapids    MI                        33:07  1:21:58  2:15:27 
   22  2427 Larry Lentz            Saint Joseph    MI CYCLE & FITNESS        33:24  1:20:49  2:15:36 
   23  2214 Alex Cornwell          Big Rapids      MI                        33:53  1:22:53  2:15:49 
   24  1445 Phil Schiller          Howell          MI                        34:11  1:23:04  2:16:26 
   25  2400 Connor Boals           Brooklyn        NY                        33:38  1:23:04  2:16:32 
   26  2428 Aaron Lifford          Indianapolis    IN MATTHEWS BIKES         33:25  1:21:26  2:16:45 
   27   346 Michael Wisniewski     Ann Arbor       MI                        34:12  1:22:32  2:18:08 
   28  2271 David Bush             Zeeland         MI                        34:45  1:24:10  2:18:39 
   29  2418 Kent McNeil            Katy            TX                        33:08  1:22:24  2:19:00 
   30  1712 Marc Augustine         Rochester       MI RACING GREYHOUNDS/CY   33:52  1:22:32  2:19:31 
   31  2422 Don Kring              Grand Rapids    MI                        33:52  1:22:53  2:19:43 
   32  1922 Alexander Wiltse       Rochester Hill  MI MAIN STREET BICYCLES   33:57  1:22:44  2:20:20 
   33  1607 Andrew Wiesner         Germantown      WI TITLETOWN FLYERS CYC   33:40  1:21:42  2:20:28 
   34  2057 Joshua Plowman         Interlochen     MI MCLAIN RACE TEAM       35:22  1:25:24  2:21:51 
   35  2451 Andrew Schafer         Traverse City   MI                        35:10  1:25:30  2:23:11 
   36  2236 Joshua Miller          Wawrsaw         IN COLAVITA RACING        33:53  1:25:55  2:23:12 
   37   983 Terry Price            Fremont         MI                        35:07  1:25:11  2:23:19 
   38  2410 Matthew Fenech         Grand Rapids    MI                        35:42  1:26:06  2:25:00 
   39  1784 Matt Meyer             Grand Haven     MI                        35:27  1:25:20  2:27:01 
   40  2443 Jon Throop             Traverse City   MI                        35:59  1:26:53  2:28:01 
   41  1810 Joshua Pfent           Laguna Beach    CA                        35:52  1:27:27  2:29:55 
   42  2413 Joel Brummel           Grand Rapids    MI LEADOUT RACING         34:52  1:35:22  2:30:45 
   43   913 Brian Klomp            Fremont         MI                        35:01  1:33:30  2:31:24 
   44  2389 Aaron Hamman           Rockford        MI THE SWEET TEAM         39:15  1:32:37  2:31:28 
   45  2409 Josh Concannon         Traverse City   MI                        36:15  1:27:33  2:31:51 
   46  3852 Dustin Webb            Lake City       MI                        37:36  1:31:56  2:32:32 
   47  2430 Christopher Mowell     Kalamazoo       MI                        36:14  1:28:35  2:33:56 
   48  2445 Corbin Redli           Wyoming         MI                        37:10  1:29:43  2:34:15 
   49  1097 Cody Gunst             Hartford        WI                        37:35  1:29:58  2:34:42 
   50  2452 Tanner Scheys          Shelby Twp      MI RBS CYCLING            35:13  1:27:11  2:35:03 
   51  2403 Jonathan Brock         Hudsonville     MI                        37:46  1:31:59  2:35:34 
   52  2412 Spencer Giles          Milwaukee       WI                        42:24  1:35:58  2:36:59 
   53  1062 Timothy Romelhardt     Romeo           MI                        49:21  1:38:47  2:38:13 
   54  4097 Scott Mingay           West Bloomfiel  MI                        37:46  1:34:11  2:38:44 
   55  2440 Brigham Voigt          Grand Rapids    MI                        37:34  1:31:28  2:38:50 
   56  2450 Jason Van Houte        Grand Rapids    MI                        37:25  1:33:05  2:39:00 
   57  2420 Andrew Keller          Brighton        MI                        38:07  1:33:38  2:40:37 
   58  2414 Jeremy Coleman         Toledo          OH TEAM RED BIKE          44:15  1:42:41  2:42:31 
   59  3850 David Gambel           Whitehall       MI                        40:44  1:39:14  2:42:58 
   60  1349 Nicholas Swantek       Clarkston       MI                        37:27  1:30:54  2:43:28 
   61  4195 Nicholas Afton         Grand Rapids    MI                        36:32  1:34:11  2:43:59 
   62  2272 Brett Hawthorne        Milford         MI                        38:31  1:33:39  2:46:13 
   63  3957 Raymond Groendyk       Grandville      MI                        39:52  1:39:47  2:47:21 
   64  2415 Brett Hobrla           Grand Rapids    MI                        39:07  1:36:06  2:48:33 
   65  2390 Chris Concannon        Brighton        MI                        46:15  1:46:40  2:49:14 
   66  2436 Austin Holsinger       Lansing         MI GREAT LAKES PROUD      38:28  1:35:55  2:49:25 
   67  4545 Michael Brown          Byron Center    MI                        40:13  1:41:46  2:50:16 
   68  4506 Gregory Brumbill       Fenton          MI                        39:55  1:40:17  2:51:34 
   69  2392 Kyle Trierweiler       Flint           MI TEAM DILE              39:13  1:37:35  2:52:17 
   70  2411 Charles Grubham        Mount Pleasant  MI FREEWHEELER            47:57  1:44:51  2:52:18 
   71  3905 Bryan Allen            Indianapolis    IN                        40:48  1:41:17  2:52:56 
   72  2388 Nicholas Ronda         Jenison         MI                        39:05  1:41:39  2:58:30 
   73  2405 Nick Cintorino         Grand Rapids    MI                        37:19  1:37:42  2:59:26 
   74  2441 Alexander Winchester   Eastpointe      MI                        40:18  1:43:53  2:59:44 
   75  4577 Justin Moe             Wyoming         MI                        44:08  1:49:16  3:04:49 
   76  4131 Kyle Shiparski         Mishawaka       IN                        42:20  1:49:30  3:07:51 
   77  2421 Matthew Kletti         Menasha         WI                        39:28  1:38:33  3:09:41 
   78  3998 Paul Santini           Rochester       MI                        41:09  1:43:41  3:10:23 
   79  2393 Brandon Tracey         Toronto         ON                        41:40  1:49:05  3:10:33 
   80  2416 Stephen Kahl           Kalamazoo       MI                        43:11  1:51:12  3:10:47 
   81  2419 Charles Hulbert        Bitely          MI                        44:02  1:49:46  3:13:02 
   82  3923 Stefan Barkow          Chesterton      IN                        45:33  1:54:19  3:16:29 
   83  2401 Jeremy Fix             Brooklyn        NY                        46:02  1:54:14  3:16:35 
   84  4703 Steve Jarzynski        Royal Oak       MI                        43:22  1:50:53  3:17:02 
   85  2394 Michael Tracey         Woodslee, Ont  CAN                        43:26  1:53:20  3:23:53 
   86  2453 Mike Strazdas          Kalamazoo       MI                        41:32  1:43:49  3:26:37 
   87  2442 Corey Sanders          Big Rapids      MI                        48:25  1:59:41  3:36:28 
   88  2434 Tony Martus            Mount Pleasant  MI FREEWHEELER            52:28  2:04:41  3:39:53 
   89  2402 Austin Forman          Parma           OH                        48:46  2:01:07  3:46:52 
   90  2404 Joseph Carroll         Muncie          IN                        48:46  2:22:36  4:11:42 
   91  2396 Jesse Beals            Muncie          IN                        48:41  2:22:37  4:11:54 
   92  2425 Craig Mackiewicz       Clawson         MI                        57:12  2:29:34  4:23:45 
   93  2391 Stephen Sakata         Kalamazoo       MI                      1:01:46  2:44:57  4:30:25 
   94  1956 Steven Stockall        Okemos          MI                        57:56  2:45:57  4:36:49 
   95  2444 Scott Wejrowski        Midland         MI                        47:50  2:33:35  5:00:47 
   96  2417 Kyle Koerber           West Palm Beac  FL                        52:23  2:32:21  5:16:48 
   97  2446 Jordan Rupkey          Clarkston       MI                      1:03:20  3:00:28  5:20:10 



                             CLASS:  Men 28-29
Place No.   Name                   City           Sta Teamname             Dockery  Williams Time       
===== ===== ====================== ============== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= 
    1   469 Paul Riggs             Farmington Hil  MI RACING GREYHOUNDS/CY   30:13  1:09:40  1:54:42 
    2   684 Martin Vecchio         Detroit         MI PANTHER P/B BAKEHOUS   30:04  1:10:56  1:55:24 
    3   530 Daniel Campbell        Dayton          OH                        31:29  1:11:57  1:57:52 
    4   404 Jesse Gould            Grand Blanc     MI                        30:11  1:09:40  1:58:22 
    5   412 Chris Patterson        Belmont         MI D2 RACING              30:43  1:11:27  1:59:27 
    6  1055 Michael Manning        Royal Oak       MI                        30:19  1:13:03  2:00:14 
    7   607 Patrick Kulwicki       North Liberty   IN SPIN ZONE RACING       31:17  1:12:12  2:00:32 
    8  1238 Andrew Holly           Grand Rapids    MI                        30:18  1:12:53  2:00:47 
    9   899 Peter Hall             Grand Rapids    MI                        31:50  1:16:04  2:05:59 
   10  2485 Cory Samz              Two Rivers      WI                        32:25  1:17:35  2:06:44 
   11   583 Kyle Frailing          Portage         MI                        31:31  1:14:10  2:07:33 
   12  2483 Jonathan Roobol        Howell          MI JTREE                  32:00  1:19:04  2:09:39 
   13   996 Mitchell Janicki       Hudsonville     MI                        33:17  1:17:43  2:10:01 
   14  2489 Ben Morris             Cedar Springs   MI FREEWHEELER RACING     32:58  1:19:22  2:11:02 
   15  2473 Jacob Lietaert         Grand Rapids    MI LEADOUT RACING         33:31  1:20:56  2:12:59 
   16  1164 Zackary Buddish        Dearborn        MI                        33:04  1:19:33  2:13:22 
   17  1078 Brandon Hajdofernandez Glennie         MI                        33:47  1:20:28  2:15:06 
   18  2487 Tyler Westin           Mattawan        MI                        33:18  1:21:08  2:16:30 
   19  4988 Jeff Daniels           Lake Mills      WI                        34:11  1:21:27  2:17:22 
   20  2466 Brad Meyer             Zeeland         MI                        35:14  1:23:53  2:18:24 
   21  2460 Corey Grazul           Jackson         MI                        36:31  1:24:57  2:19:04 
   22  1668 Justin Shields         Spring Lake     MI                        33:48  1:21:46  2:19:17 
   23  2480 Grant Woods            Rapid City      MI                        34:47  1:23:39  2:19:31 
   24   705 Brad MacKenzie         Hudsonville     MI R4AC CYCLING PROJECT   33:12  1:22:42  2:21:15 
   25  1552 Jake Benedict          Cedar Springs   MI                        34:42  1:21:42  2:21:17 
   26  1016 Erik Huyghe            Rochester Hill  MI CADIEUX BICYCLE CLUB   35:34  1:25:04  2:21:36 
   27  2459 Zach Champion          Petoskey        MI                        34:29  1:23:19  2:22:23 
   28  2022 Brandt Becker          Lansing         MI                        35:05  1:25:21  2:23:59 
   29  2479 Tim Stoepker           Grand Rapids    MI                        33:29  1:29:40  2:24:21 
   30  1388 Tom Ham                Kalamazoo       MI                        35:35  1:26:23  2:25:46 
   31  4969 Charlie Macdonald      Boyne City      MI                        36:10  1:27:45  2:26:20 
   32  1381 Evan Meffert           Kalamazoo       MI                        35:20  1:32:29  2:27:24 
   33  1706 Matthew Babbitt        Kalamazoo       MI                        34:58  1:25:26  2:30:15 
   34  4970 Neil De Laplante       Windsor        ONT TEAM KUAT              38:18  1:31:54  2:31:14 
   35  1945 Jonathan Walters       Jenison         MI                        38:14  1:29:36  2:33:08 
   36  4959 Robert Comfort         Minneapolis     MN                        39:54  1:30:56  2:34:50 
   37  2486 Michael Prohaska       Maple Rapids    MI                        37:51  1:30:55  2:35:10 
   38  2484 Scott Suttle           Highland        MI                        37:19  1:30:40  2:35:28 
   39  2464 Brandon Friske         Milford         MI                        37:41  1:30:28  2:36:22 
   40  2472 Eric Mason             Shelby Twp      MI                        38:33  1:32:22  2:39:22 
   41   553 Warren Van Middleswort Kalamazoo       MI                        36:20  1:30:49  2:40:08 
   42  4715 Kyle McDonald          Brighton        MI                        37:18  1:32:07  2:43:12 
   43  2488 Tom Vandyke            Kalamazoo       MI SUBARU                 39:25  1:35:11  2:45:17 
   44  2477 Joe Unwin              Hastings        MI                        39:06  1:33:29  2:45:56 
   45  4416 Richard Krause         Sterling Hts    MI TEAM NOVO              40:47  1:39:53  2:48:28 
   46  4095 Joseph Duplanty        Rochester Hill  MI                        38:11  1:38:30  2:52:50 
   47  2202 Michael Redmond        Grand Rapids    MI                        40:21  1:41:10  2:53:29 
   48  2113 Lee Gibson             Ferndale        MI                        37:31  1:35:09  2:53:34 
   49  3890 Sean Cudahy            Elk Rapids      MI                        41:19  1:43:24  2:54:54 
   50  3815 Nick Bart              Brighton        MI                        39:08  1:41:16  2:58:28 
   51  4127 Brian Robotnik         Berkley         MI                        39:31  1:40:17  3:01:22 
   52  2482 John Stocki            Traverse City   MI RUSTY CRANKS           42:05  1:45:08  3:05:45 
   53  4179 Timothy Czyzak         Farmington      MI                        41:29  1:45:16  3:08:04 
   54  2475 James Scott            Big Rapids      MI                        45:03  1:51:24  3:12:57 
   55  3930 Josh Lanivich          St Clair Shore  MI                        42:16  1:51:17  3:15:43 
   56  1272 Greg Sikora            Sterling Hts    MI                        42:15  1:52:29  3:19:25 
   57  2199 Chase Guthrie          Mentone         IN                        47:06  1:55:20  3:22:18 
   58  2471 Ryan Herrmann          Zeeland         MI                        46:32  1:59:47  3:23:39 
   59  2468 Derek Lamarand         Plymouth        MI                        43:12  1:47:48  3:24:35 
   60  2476 Bryan Thorwall         Grand Haven     MI                        44:18  1:50:34  3:26:46 
   61  2395 Raymond Wall           Ruscam          ON                        46:30  2:06:16  3:28:32 
   62  2455 Jake Haertel           Kalamazoo       MI                        48:40  2:11:29  3:34:46 
   63  2469 Michael Mieszczak      Royal Oak       MI                        48:00  2:07:08  3:36:02 
   64  2462 Jeffrey Adams          Troy            MI                        44:54  1:54:56  3:38:19 
   65  2481 Brandon Zavala         Kalamazoo       MI                        48:25  2:07:19  3:42:30 
   66  2474 Justin Pratt           Caledonia       MI                        42:20  2:17:52  3:53:34 
   67  2470 Andrew Kilbourn        Lincoln         MI                        45:53  2:11:14  3:54:07 
   68  2456 Chris Mode             Traverse City   MI MICHIGANYOUTHCYCLING   52:55  2:26:38  3:59:05 
   69  2458 Justin Janisse         Windsor         ON                        46:27  2:16:49  4:17:13 
   70  2454 Daniel Shankland       Dexter          MI                        54:11  2:26:35  4:19:22 
   71  2467 Forrest Moline         Traverse City   MI                        51:12  2:13:43  4:26:06 
   72  2457 Michael Farina         Kalamazoo       MI                        58:45  2:43:27  4:59:35 



                             CLASS:  Men 30-31
Place No.   Name                   City           Sta Teamname             Dockery  Williams Time       
===== ===== ====================== ============== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= 
    1   449 Robert Neidlinger      Royal Oak       MI HC HOOLIGANS           29:18  1:08:46  1:54:59 
    2   869 Benjamin Rollenhagen   Mount Pleasant  MI                        30:11  1:10:14  1:56:04 
    3  1254 Zachary Chappell       Akron           OH                        30:37  1:12:37  1:59:56 
    4  4985 Casey Buckleiter       Gaylord         MI                        30:52  1:13:32  2:00:06 
    5   555 Nick Demek             Plymouth        MI                        30:46  1:12:52  2:01:16 
    6   786 William Kannenberg     Three Rivers    MI CUSTER CYCLERY         31:06  1:13:39  2:02:02 
    7   624 Daemian Koehler        Petoskey        MI                        29:56  1:12:06  2:02:30 
    8  1042 Dustin Jones           Indianapolis    IN                        31:37  1:15:08  2:03:09 
    9  1070 John Fahey             Williamsburg    MI                        31:20  1:13:19  2:03:15 
   10   484 Eric Patterson         Belmont         MI D2 RACING              31:19  1:14:19  2:04:16 
   11   772 Burgess Gow            Dayton          OH                        32:41  1:15:30  2:04:27 
   12   523 Adam Hallett           Oakland         MI                        31:04  1:13:41  2:05:05 
   13  1171 Matthew Kamphuis       Cottage Grove   WI TREK MIDWEST TEAM      33:15  1:17:34  2:06:09 
   14   459 Mike Okma              Traverse City   MI                        31:25  1:14:05  2:06:15 
   15   795 Eric Bales             South Bend      IN CHICKEN RANCH CREW     30:52  1:15:11  2:06:38 
   16   628 Ryan McKinnie          Brighton        MI                        32:16  1:16:04  2:07:18 
   17  4977 Joseph Hall            Columbus        OH                        31:55  1:18:12  2:07:58 
   18  1020 Joel Boynton           Portage         MI                        33:04  1:17:51  2:08:15 
   19   671 David Buick            Portage         MI                        32:30  1:16:59  2:08:19 
   20  1603 Benjamin Van Dam       Boyne City      MI                        32:20  1:17:32  2:09:14 
   21  1086 Jacob Grevenstuk       Otsego          MI                        33:04  1:18:02  2:09:20 
   22  2494 Gregory Christian      St Simons       GA GARNEAU-EVOLUTION      32:24  1:19:07  2:10:16 
   23   606 Ben Vanhoose           Greenville      MI                        33:22  1:17:58  2:10:37 
   24  1093 Peter Boyse            Royal Oak       MI                        32:16  1:17:27  2:10:54 
   25  1364 Jeff Plotzke           Farmington Hil  MI                        33:43  1:19:29  2:10:59 
   26  2095 Aaron Davis            Rockford        MI                        34:01  1:20:11  2:11:21 
   27  1180 Nicholas Cisler        Grand Rapids    MI                        33:04  1:17:44  2:11:24 
   28   981 David Lintemuth        Grand Rapids    MI                        33:18  1:18:40  2:11:33 
   29   767 Zachary Wentzel        Prompton        PA                        33:51  1:19:56  2:12:28 
   30  1778 Jon Ruud               Birmingham      MI                        33:40  1:21:06  2:12:33 
   31  2519 Tony Mellott           Columbus        OH                        33:20  1:20:25  2:12:43 
   32  3821 Kevin Gregory          Traverse City   MI                        32:38  1:18:22  2:13:09 
   33  1652 Tobi Tungl             Grand Rapids    MI                        33:14  1:19:44  2:14:12 
   34  2525 Evan Leonard           Ann Arbor       MI AAVC                   33:31  1:21:42  2:14:44 
   35  1017 Eric Jankowski         Denver          CO                        33:13  1:20:14  2:15:02 
   36  2277 Kyle Bainter           Stevensville    MI                        34:58  1:22:45  2:15:29 
   37  1764 Brandon Osborne        Muskegon        MI                        33:27  1:22:34  2:17:29 
   38  2112 Saeth Gronberg         Traverse City   MI                        35:02  1:25:08  2:17:41 
   39  1080 Chris Koller           West Peoria     IL LITTLE ADE'S           33:41  1:21:14  2:17:52 
   40  2524 Paul Niemerslage       Mancelona       MI                        39:08  1:25:29  2:17:52 
   41  1264 Luka Bacal             Lake Orion      MI                        34:49  1:22:52  2:18:18 
   42  2491 Caleb Williams         Grand Rapids    MI LEADOUT/WEST MICHIGA   33:28  1:22:01  2:18:23 
   43  2530 Jason Spieth           Sagamore Hills  OH                        33:17  1:22:14  2:18:47 
   44  1925 Christopher Barkow     Valparaiso      IN                        34:18  1:24:35  2:19:00 
   45  1622 Michael Standfest      Traverse City   MI                        34:57  1:24:25  2:19:20 
   46  1441 Matt Getty             Clarkston       MI                        34:14  1:23:37  2:19:26 
   47   884 Jason Smith            Grand Rapids    MI R4AC CYCLING PROJECT   32:15  1:15:28  2:20:47 
   48  1758 Josh Mokma             Wyoming         MI                        35:48  1:25:15  2:20:55 
   49  2496 Ryan Fischer           La Porte        IN                        34:34  1:22:30  2:21:01 
   50  3722 Christopher Bertoia    Walled Lake     MI                        34:58  1:25:22  2:22:07 
   51  2512 Andy Muth              Portage         MI                        34:28  1:24:51  2:22:12 
   52  1819 Dan Lucking            Lombard         IL                        35:16  1:24:58  2:23:38 
   53  1918 William Johnson        Canton          MI                        33:29  1:23:09  2:24:41 
   54  2533 James Zachary          Winona Lake     IN KCV CYCLING CLUB       33:30  1:24:56  2:24:55 
   55  1811 Gord Greenwood         Sault Saint Ma  ON                        34:54  1:25:32  2:25:27 
   56  2493 Kevin Anderson         Ionia           MI                        36:30  1:27:34  2:27:21 
   57  1420 Jeremiah Avery         Traverse City   MI                        35:15  1:25:40  2:27:51 
   58  2514 Joseph Kennedy         Portland        MI                        34:19  1:26:05  2:28:06 
   59  2508 Andres Jimenez         Dover           NJ                        36:11  1:28:41  2:28:56 
   60  2497 Matthew Britton        East Jordan     MI                        36:14  1:28:51  2:29:15 
   61  2079 Reid Kruszewski        Ada             MI HAWORTH                36:38  1:28:54  2:31:26 
   62  2516 Axel Lange             Plymouth        MI                        37:11  1:30:39  2:31:47 
   63  2505 David Daprato          Grand Rapids    MI T3 TRI TEAM            36:44  1:28:54  2:32:05 
   64  2498 John Camfferman        Jenison         MI                        36:42  1:32:34  2:34:52 
   65  1319 Michael Wilkins        Clinton Twp     MI                        37:57  1:30:06  2:35:55 
   66  2501 Jeff Gose              Schoolcraft     MI                        38:17  1:31:04  2:36:24 
   67  2517 Mathew Luckey          Kingsley        MI                        35:54  1:28:47  2:38:00 
   68  4952 Matt Fain              Traverse City   MI CITY BIKE SHOP         38:26  1:33:04  2:38:53 
   69  2503 Brent Faber            Traverse City   MI THE FILLING STATION    37:29  1:30:47  2:40:29 
   70   864 Ryan Severns           Plainwell       MI                        37:51  1:29:23  2:41:59 
   71  3707 Jason Walter           Traverse City   MI                        37:57  1:34:49  2:42:01 
   72  2515 Gerard Knoph           Bellaire        MI                        39:22  1:34:48  2:42:53 
   73  2490 Scott Karczewski       Rockford        MI TEAM APEX MULTISPORT   38:19  1:34:21  2:47:51 
   74  3754 Evan Walters           Wyoming         MI                        38:11  1:33:20  2:55:14 
   75  3703 Andrew Hyde            Traverse City   MI                        40:01  1:37:53  2:55:45 
   76  2531 Neil Stelkic           Waterford       MI                        42:26  1:43:35  2:55:57 
   77  2534 Darrick Swoish         Utica           MI                        42:03  1:43:50  2:56:06 
   78  3903 Mike Peterson          Wyoming         MI                        41:16  1:42:52  2:56:29 
   79  2527 Brian Walsh            Brighton        MI                        43:05  1:47:11  2:57:59 
   80  4410 Zachary Lownds         Saint Joseph    MI                        42:50  1:46:27  3:01:11 
   81  2510 Christopher Michalak   Saline          MI                        43:06  1:49:31  3:04:10 
   82  2523 Troy Otte              East Grand Rap  MI                        41:35  1:47:54  3:05:46 
   83  4607 Darren Pentoney        Grand Rapids    MI                        41:56  1:46:11  3:07:38 
   84  2499 Jason Eckert           Allegan         MI                        44:43  1:52:15  3:13:31 
   85  2518 Joe Lutey              Grand Blanc     MI                        42:16  1:49:09  3:14:08 
   86  1169 Drew Rosek             South Boardman  MI                        44:14  1:49:42  3:17:52 
   87  2532 Douglas Wilson         Stephenson      MI                        43:31  1:55:01  3:20:03 
   88  2500 Mark Go                Chicago         IL                      1:12:16  2:11:51  3:21:41 
   89  2509 Robert McFadden        Fishers         IN JOE'S CYCLES/ CARDIN   46:57  1:57:55  3:22:48 
   90  2492 Benjamin Andrews       Appleton        WI                        46:31  1:59:46  3:25:43 
   91  1386 Jason Scott            Auburn Hills    MI                        47:06  1:51:53  3:25:45 
   92  2528 Michael Popeney        Plymouth        MI                        43:01  1:55:36  3:28:36 
   93  4927 Travis Good            Plymouth        IN                        45:36  2:05:20  3:48:28 
   94  2511 Christopher Morehead   Lapeer          MI                        44:32  1:57:59  3:50:05 
   95  2507 Chris Geroux           Lapeer          MI                        43:04  2:02:38  4:01:48 
   96  2535 Mike Swinger           1               MI                        52:31  2:28:40  4:06:52 
   97  2521 Joshua Moe             Grand Rapids    MI                        55:14  2:45:33  4:42:32 
   98  4880 John Boroughf          Grass Lake      MI                        53:13  2:33:53  4:43:07 



                             CLASS:  Men 32-33
Place No.   Name                   City           Sta Teamname             Dockery  Williams Time       
===== ===== ====================== ============== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= 
    1   629 Keegan Myers           Traverse City   MI M 22                   28:44  1:07:36  1:52:41 
    2   513 David Grant            Commerce Twp    MI RACING GREYHOUNDS      29:40  1:09:01  1:54:55 
    3   569 Gus Hemingway          Grand Rapids    MI                        29:45  1:09:47  1:56:11 
    4   571 Jason Lechner          Battle Creek    MI                        29:45  1:09:54  1:56:18 
    5   520 Trevor Smela           Petoskey        MI                        30:51  1:10:49  1:57:04 
    6   430 Nick Wierzba           Suttons Bay     MI                        30:46  1:10:26  1:57:51 
    7   925 Aaron Griffith         Grand Rapids    MI                        30:57  1:13:32  2:00:58 
    8   890 Chad Harris            Holland         MI CROSS COUNTRY CYCLE/   30:32  1:11:59  2:01:25 
    9   911 Nicholas Razo          Farmington      MI STOMACHOFANGER         30:47  1:14:03  2:02:30 
   10  1090 David Bennefield Jr    Berkley         MI                        31:57  1:14:50  2:03:41 
   11   619 Scott Weiss            Novi            MI RACING GREYHOUNDS/CY   30:46  1:14:04  2:04:19 
   12  1359 William Ott            Ann Arbor       MI                        32:49  1:16:18  2:05:40 
   13  1884 Louis Dykstra          Grand Rapids    MI TEAM APEX              32:18  1:15:58  2:05:53 
   14  1289 Gary Mudd              Walled Lake     MI                        31:21  1:16:06  2:06:15 
   15  1338 John Semeyn            Traverse City   MI KEEN RACING            31:31  1:16:03  2:06:35 
   16   556 Adam Webb              South Lyon      MI                        32:02  1:15:52  2:06:35 
   17   721 Caleb Wendel           Houghton        MI                        31:18  1:15:03  2:06:57 
   18  1138 Tak Kakiuchi           Novi            MI TRAILS EDGE            32:08  1:16:58  2:07:35 
   19   886 Alex Pina              Traverse City   MI                        32:25  1:17:24  2:07:59 
   20  1567 Joe Perry              Comstock Park   MI                        32:03  1:17:31  2:08:05 
   21  1041 Jonathan Hage          Racine          WI                        32:42  1:17:08  2:08:38 
   22   844 Jim Braam              Jenison         MI ASCENSION CYCLING      32:29  1:16:31  2:08:50 
   23   834 Aaron Dowling          Holland         MI                        32:19  1:17:32  2:09:43 
   24  1013 Dean Murphey           Traverse City   MI                        33:00  1:17:24  2:09:58 
   25   752 Nicholas White         Denville        NJ TEAM MARTY'S           31:25  1:20:21  2:10:15 
   26   610 Jim Goerlich           Sterling Heigh  MI TEAM SANDBAG           32:39  1:17:30  2:10:25 
   27   581 Daniel Frayer          Galesburg       MI                        32:53  1:17:35  2:10:55 
   28  1397 Jesse Noteboom         Battle Creek    MI                        33:22  1:20:17  2:12:45 
   29  2585 Markus Stumpp          Waterford       MI                        33:32  1:21:49  2:13:27 
   30  1260 Aaron Stevenson        Bowling Green   OH                        32:31  1:18:08  2:13:45 
   31   818 Drew Koschmann         Holland         MI                        33:38  1:20:29  2:13:52 
   32  1053 Steve Poirier          Livonia         MI                        34:16  1:20:45  2:13:52 
   33  2579 Antonio Zamora         Berwyn          IL                        33:17  1:21:00  2:14:04 
   34  1466 Andrew Sics            White Lake      MI                        33:05  1:21:24  2:14:52 
   35  2552 Jeremy Duffield        Greenville      MI                        33:37  1:21:18  2:15:12 
   36  1355 Lucas Porinsky         South Lyon      MI                        34:51  1:22:00  2:15:37 
   37  2588 Bryan Thompson         Traverse City   MI VIKING YACHTS          33:33  1:21:26  2:16:31 
   38  2591 Brent Vanderveen       Rockford        MI                        35:21  1:22:38  2:16:52 
   39  1977 Kevin Soules           Grand Rapids    MI                        32:56  1:21:08  2:16:57 
   40  2548 Paul Boynton           Grand Rapids    MI                        33:43  1:22:51  2:17:29 
   41  2592 Neil Zacharek          Sheboygan       WI SCENIC CONCEPTS        33:45  1:21:56  2:18:00 
   42  1768 Brandon Worden         Interlochen     MI MCLAIN RACE TEAM       33:38  1:21:24  2:18:51 
   43  2586 Brandon Thielen        Farmington Hil  MI                        33:54  1:22:47  2:19:37 
   44  1492 Bill Thomas            Caledonia       MI                        33:31  1:21:40  2:19:51 
   45  2572 Kyle Rosander          Ann Arbor       MI                        38:10  1:25:40  2:21:04 
   46  1111 Jack McCormick         Jackson         MI                        34:25  1:23:01  2:21:38 
   47  2539 Joshua Mattila         Minneapolis     MN                        38:11  1:27:10  2:24:11 
   48  2550 Dan Dewaal             Grand Rapids    MI                        36:15  1:26:54  2:24:28 
   49  3794 Nick Kolman            Sterling Hts    MI                        36:22  1:28:08  2:27:27 
   50  1966 Josh Manion            Grand Rapids    MI                        37:00  1:28:51  2:29:12 
   51  1911 Josh Verhage           Grand Haven     MI DWPPP                  38:17  1:30:46  2:29:35 
   52   944 Brian Devries          Hayward         WI                        35:15  1:24:23  2:30:05 
   53  2168 Marten Remelts         Belmont         MI                        37:17  1:30:41  2:30:05 
   54  2545 Samuel Haglund         Lakeview        MI                        37:13  1:29:24  2:30:29 
   55  2556 Nathan Farran          Traverse City   MI M22                    36:33  1:29:05  2:31:11 
   56  2541 Tim Havens             La Porte        IN                        36:29  1:28:49  2:31:24 
   57  2573 Mike Rubino            Traverse City   MI                        39:07  1:31:27  2:31:31 
   58  2024 Lance Brown            Grand Rapids    MI                        37:05  1:30:09  2:31:32 
   59  1023 Andy Stover            Royal Oak       MI                        37:55  1:31:53  2:31:59 
   60  2569 Steve Kunst            Grand Rapids    MI                        38:05  1:32:40  2:33:43 
   61  2590 Adam Watts             Grand Rapids    MI UNATACHED              36:32  1:29:11  2:34:20 
   62  2161 Grant Slezak           Phoenix         AZ                        36:59  1:31:17  2:34:24 
   63  1439 Caleb Coddington       Brighton        MI                        35:44  1:31:04  2:35:28 
   64  4565 Richard Worth          Grand Rapids    MI                        35:40  1:29:19  2:37:00 
   65  2584 Karl Stegenga          West Olive      MI                        40:13  1:34:49  2:37:36 
   66  1804 Jason Lodzinski        Wyoming         MI                        38:46  1:34:13  2:37:40 
   67  2564 Marc Hunt              Lake Ann        MI                        38:05  1:32:40  2:37:43 
   68  2583 Nicholas Schneider     Ada             MI                        36:18  1:29:10  2:37:44 
   69  2554 Eric Biggs             Livonia         MI                        39:04  1:31:16  2:37:58 
   70  2574 Kevin Schneider        Brighton        MI                        37:03  1:30:35  2:38:42 
   71  1821 Charlie McKeiver       Grand Rapids    MI                        36:53  1:32:15  2:39:19 
   72  4262 Michael Jeruzal Jr     Ludington       MI                        39:25  1:34:43  2:39:26 
   73  3830 Brandon Slater         Lowell          MI                        39:03  1:37:17  2:41:26 
   74  1683 Micah Herman           Chicago         IL                        39:52  1:37:28  2:42:40 
   75  3826 Kenneth Schneider      Coloma          MI                        38:06  1:35:51  2:42:45 
   76  2559 Jason Noel             Redford         MI                        38:39  1:34:23  2:44:32 
   77  1951 Luke Prielipp          Lake City       MI                        39:10  1:35:35  2:45:00 
   78  2035 Jerod Kizer            Dana            IN TERRE HAUTE CYCLING/   38:51  1:35:53  2:45:18 
   79  4503 Craig Lamble           Lake Orion      MI                        37:39  1:33:12  2:46:32 
   80  2576 Andrew Wegner          Green Bay       WI TITLETOWN FLYERS CYC   39:17  1:32:44  2:46:38 
   81  2580 Richard Rand           Grandville      MI                        39:21  1:37:16  2:46:48 
   82  3943 Casey Turner           Chicago         IL                        38:48  1:38:06  2:47:52 
   83  4025 Andrey Gorelik         Farmington Hil  MI                        39:51  1:40:03  2:48:42 
   84  2117 Michael Grammer        East Moline     IL                        38:31  1:34:23  2:48:57 
   85  2540 Jonathan Stella        Ann Arbor       MI                        42:54  1:42:21  2:50:49 
   86  4696 Kevin Tenant           Kalamazoo       MI                        44:15  1:43:58  2:52:59 
   87  2575 Ryan Theel             Plymouth        WI                        45:37  1:47:00  2:55:16 
   88  3933 Bob Teutsch            Holland         MI                        42:31  1:43:13  3:00:14 
   89  4589 Tyler Navin            Grand Ledge     MI                        41:48  1:46:55  3:05:09 
   90  2562 Tony Pack              Trenton         MI                        43:29  1:47:36  3:05:46 
   91  2568 Brian Nummy            Howell          MI DOUBLE CROOKED         43:58  1:43:10  3:06:01 
   92  2560 Sam Nooney             Alden           MI                        46:47  1:49:34  3:07:21 
   93  2567 David McCaw            Maple City      MI                        42:49  1:47:31  3:07:28 
   94  2571 Doug Millson           Detroit         MI BLUE PAST YA           41:51  1:44:33  3:08:24 
   95  3802 Daryl Hutson           Kalamazoo       MI                        43:05  1:49:14  3:09:10 
   96  1783 Mitchell Klein         Washington      DC                        45:44  1:50:35  3:10:05 
   97  3886 Scott Schafer          Birmingham      MI                        42:37  1:45:14  3:10:28 
   98  3906 Michel Arvizu          Lansing         MI                        43:30  1:52:44  3:17:47 
   99  4727 Scott Menhart          Traverse City   MI                        47:52  1:54:41  3:17:56 
  100  2582 Benjamin Schemensky    Eau Claire      WI                        45:02  1:55:45  3:28:12 
  101  4921 Matt Melrose           Florence        KY                        44:51  1:50:42  3:30:54 
  102  4815 Peter Halicki          St Clair Shore  MI                        43:47  1:56:13  3:36:28 
  103  2164 William Gresley        Grand Rapids    MI                        45:42  2:00:39  3:40:43 
  104  2561 Michael Nord           Royal Oak       MI                        46:06  2:03:12  3:42:35 
  105  4960 Aaron Houston          Nixa            MO KUAT RACKS             56:54  2:13:28  3:43:42 
  106  3748 Michael Pixley         Kalamazoo       MI                      1:24:39  2:28:56  3:44:23 
  107  2547 Eric Boyer             Grand Rapids    MI                        50:11  2:08:19  3:47:50 
  108  2566 Marc Machnak           Milford         MI                        46:13  2:09:55  3:57:48 
  109  4827 Paul Hesselgrave       Westland        MI                        56:00  2:18:52  3:58:59 
  110  1641 Dan Kaupas             Traverse City   MI                        47:41  2:11:01  3:59:08 
  111  4690 Jason Bostater         Charlotte       MI                      1:15:26  2:25:42  3:59:27 
  112  2551 John Fortman           Auburn          IN                        52:08  2:10:00  4:00:29 
  113  4891 Ken Eppink             Marne           MI                        47:05  2:11:46  4:02:14 
  114  2537 Joshua White           Stevensville    MI                        49:04  2:17:59  4:20:17 
  115  2577 Chad Westhouse         Byron Center    MI                        44:54  2:17:38  4:38:00 
  116  2542 Chad Bertelson         Battle Creek    MI                        56:40  2:44:52  4:55:10 



                              CLASS:  Men 34
Place No.   Name                   City           Sta Teamname             Dockery  Williams Time       
===== ===== ====================== ============== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= 
    1   741 Marc Brunette          Traverse City   MI MCLAIN RACE TEAM       31:32  1:13:02  1:59:40 
    2   515 Steven Schultz         Petoskey        MI                        30:47  1:11:58  2:00:26 
    3  4953 Josh Zelinski          Traverse City   MI CITY BIKE SHOP         31:51  1:16:11  2:04:23 
    4   633 Andrew Lafleur         Saginaw         MI                        32:34  1:16:15  2:05:24 
    5  2614 Michael Schena         Dayton          OH                        32:00  1:17:52  2:07:48 
    6  2594 Edwin Bagley           Chicago         IL                        31:59  1:18:01  2:08:38 
    7  2611 Andy Louwaert          Kalamazoo       MI SELECT BUILDING AND    33:06  1:20:05  2:11:10 
    8  1225 James Burke            Milwaukee       WI                        33:24  1:19:39  2:11:16 
    9  1161 Jakub Malarz           Midland         MI REVOLUTION RACING/RE   31:56  1:17:39  2:11:42 
   10   516 Joel Gaff Jr           Traverse City   MI                        32:40  1:17:03  2:12:01 
   11   957 Conor Macfarlane       Battle Creek    MI                        33:15  1:19:13  2:12:20 
   12  1528 Dave Goff              Battle Creek    MI                        32:20  1:18:43  2:12:34 
   13  2211 Brad Zapalowski        Kalamazoo       MI                        33:05  1:20:16  2:12:38 
   14   681 Jason Mishka           Sylvania        OH                        33:18  1:18:40  2:13:41 
   15  1671 Mike Conrad            Elk Rapids      MI                        33:48  1:20:35  2:14:03 
   16  2181 Matt Wehrmeyer         Utica           MI                        34:03  1:22:15  2:16:20 
   17   917 Jason Bennett          Wyoming         MI                        33:06  1:20:26  2:18:04 
   18  2618 Andrew Uithoven        New Albany      OH                        34:25  1:23:10  2:18:11 
   19  3806 Mike Picotte           Fort Wayne      IN                        34:18  1:24:52  2:19:58 
   20  1484 Jason Bailey           Holland         MI                        35:04  1:24:12  2:20:11 
   21  2188 Robert Lucia           Oxford          MI MPI- MAIN STREET RAC   34:56  1:26:53  2:25:25 
   22  2615 Chris Strahm           Deforest        WI ROSCOE VILLAGE BIKE    36:07  1:27:09  2:27:23 
   23  1981 Scott Kuhns            Traverse City   MI                        35:05  1:27:28  2:27:35 
   24  2244 Adam Granger           Traverse City   MI                        35:44  1:28:16  2:28:19 
   25  2624 Platon Rodriguez       Oxford          MI MPI-MAIN STREET-KUHN   35:20  1:26:41  2:28:42 
   26  4128 Andrew Kubasiak        Saint Joseph    MI                        36:12  1:28:54  2:29:03 
   27  2598 Brett Cosner           Ypsilanti       MI                        35:46  1:26:33  2:29:18 
   28  1563 Adam Tacey             Wixom           MI                        35:42  1:27:19  2:30:01 
   29  1476 Jason Seyfried         Flint           MI                        35:29  1:28:40  2:30:17 
   30  3858 Bruce Mayrand          Brighton        MI                        35:58  1:29:31  2:30:49 
   31  2237 Brody Wakefield        Columbus        OH                        36:02  1:29:23  2:31:30 
   32  1870 Gregory Foster         Sturgis         MI                        37:15  1:30:49  2:32:02 
   33  2555 Justin Hales           Caledonia       MI TEAM APEX MULTISPORT   37:06  1:29:20  2:32:19 
   34  2604 Jason Heath            Grand Rapids    MI                        36:26  1:28:51  2:33:23 
   35  1779 Derek Wood             Davison         MI                        37:02  1:31:12  2:35:24 
   36  1307 David Moylan           Port Huron      MI                        46:26  1:38:22  2:35:33 
   37  1623 Ilya Redkozubov        Brighton        MI                        40:11  1:33:41  2:36:23 
   38  4015 Christopher Erlandson  Plainwell       MI                        37:49  1:33:44  2:36:24 
   39  2073 Javier Samayoa         Ann Arbor       MI WHEELS IN MOTION       37:05  1:39:19  2:37:48 
   40  1975 Brad St Louis          Novi            MI                        37:06  1:33:10  2:38:26 
   41  4018 Mike Balhorn           Ypsilanti       MI                        38:17  1:34:17  2:39:38 
   42  2280 Nathan Malek           Milwaukee       WI                        39:01  1:36:05  2:42:54 
   43  2217 Don Nowka              Traverse City   MI                        40:26  1:38:28  2:45:04 
   44  1209 Keith Wallace          Kalamazoo       MI                        37:39  1:31:23  2:45:22 
   45  4459 Andrei Lowry           Lansing         MI                        40:46  1:36:39  2:46:40 
   46  4402 Craig Verbeek          Holland         MI                        39:46  1:40:10  2:49:31 
   47  2622 Matthew Wright         White Lake      MI                        41:19  1:38:19  2:51:15 
   48  2593 Michael Gloden         Garner          NC                        42:47  1:40:04  2:51:33 
   49  2616 Amadeo Sturla          Saginaw         MI                        40:34  1:40:13  2:56:37 
   50  4626 Brad Rich              Eagle           MI                        41:53  1:43:58  2:58:09 
   51  2600 Cyrus Cruz             Sterling Heigh  MI                        45:28  1:46:10  2:58:15 
   52  2601 Timothy Buchanan       Jenison         MI                        45:06  1:50:54  3:06:39 
   53  2553 Ted Barbet             Sault Ste. Mar  ON                        42:28  1:49:27  3:13:55 
   54  4424 Joshua Braun           Columbus        OH                        45:36  1:52:15  3:17:26 
   55  4436 Matthew Hurd           Kalkaska        MI                        45:09  1:52:59  3:17:53 
   56  2623 Charles Wiemerslage    Hudson          WI                        43:09  1:53:03  3:18:22 
   57  2599 Matt Grant             Livonia         MI                        48:36  1:58:00  3:19:51 
   58  2620 Kevin Vandock          Wauseon         OH                      1:06:59  2:10:15  3:23:59 
   59  4642 Brent Forsberg         Holt            MI                        40:34  1:54:47  3:25:03 
   60  4852 Charlie Pantera        Grand Ledge     MI                        47:27  2:00:55  3:40:55 
   61  4840 Andrew Wood            Grand Rapids    MI                        50:08  2:09:04  3:48:00 
   62  2613 Jason Popma            Dorr            MI                        43:33  1:56:45  3:48:21 
   63  4890 Jason Nelson           Grand Rapids    MI                        47:06  2:08:13  3:51:34 
   64  2612 Ben Pinchback          Romeo           MI                        52:22  2:15:57  3:59:06 
   65  2607 Anthony Monteleone     Clinton Twp     MI                        47:26  2:02:51  4:00:05 
   66  3735 Corey Woodruff         Shelby Twp      MI                        49:09  2:22:50  4:02:54 
   67  2597 Zachary Campbell       Metamora        MI                        53:45  2:24:01  4:13:10 
   68  2602 Chris Hart             Holland         MI                        53:21  2:22:56  4:17:10 
   69  4789 William Strickland     Chicago         IL                      1:02:02  2:37:24  4:34:37 
   70  2610 Mark MacNaughton       Bellaire        MI TEAM HUMA              55:43  2:43:51  5:01:09 


                              CLASS:  Men 35
Place No.   Name                   City           Sta Teamname             Dockery  Williams Time       
===== ===== ====================== ============== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= 
    1   734 Alex Gonzalez          Ortonville      MI KLM/COLD STONE         29:55  1:11:23  1:58:00 
    2   763 Joshua Hogeterp        Grand Rapids    MI                        30:06  1:12:17  2:01:13 
    3   753 Joel Vander Kodde      Wyoming         MI                        32:15  1:14:57  2:03:40 
    4   746 Alex Mitevski          Clarkston       MI                        31:43  1:14:28  2:04:26 
    5   865 Shawn Crowley          Grand Rapids    MI                        32:26  1:16:19  2:07:04 
    6   695 Mike Powers            Traverse City   MI KEEN RACING            31:27  1:14:52  2:07:09 
    7  1069 Roger Anthony          Michigan City   IN                        30:19  1:17:26  2:07:37 
    8  2640 Scott Slagboom         Grand Rapids    MI                        32:39  1:19:35  2:12:05 
    9  2634 Brendan Gecik          Geneva,         IL                        32:59  1:20:19  2:13:50 
   10  1473 Jacob Horvath          Kalamazoo       MI                        33:05  1:21:23  2:15:09 
   11   596 Josh Harville          Clinton Twp     MI RACING GREYHOUNDS/CY   32:25  1:25:09  2:15:45 
   12  1854 Matt Longest           Greenville      MI                        34:04  1:22:26  2:17:28 
   13  1345 Josh Standfest         Traverse City   MI                        34:16  1:22:03  2:17:45 
   14  1374 Steve Vigneau          Shelby Townshi  MI                        35:36  1:24:14  2:19:11 
   15  1373 Rob Meendering         Grand Rapids    MI                        34:21  1:23:19  2:19:53 
   16   848 Charles Whistler       Utica           MI                        34:31  1:23:11  2:20:10 
   17  2201 Nathan Cleminson       Warren          MI TEAM SAND BAG          35:21  1:26:05  2:20:57 
   18  1696 Bruce Anderson         Farmington Hil  MI                        34:52  1:24:44  2:21:00 
   19  1587 Jason Mulligan         Waterford       MI                        34:04  1:22:03  2:21:10 
   20  2633 Scott Cervin           Oakland         MI                        34:14  1:23:36  2:23:08 
   21  2643 Justin Severino        Pittsburgh      PA CURE                   37:09  1:26:29  2:24:11 
   22  2010 Andy Aardema           Kalamazoo       MI                        36:23  1:27:25  2:24:36 
   23  2642 Bradford Watkins       Brighton        MI B-RAD                  36:37  1:26:54  2:26:04 
   24  1983 Matt Schmuker          Grand Rapids    MI                        34:38  1:26:27  2:28:46 
   25  2641 Tyson Smith            Holland         MI VELO CITY CYCLES       36:32  1:28:28  2:28:54 
   26   900 Mark Casper            Linden          MI                        34:24  1:25:59  2:29:45 
   27  1709 Andy Winkel            Grand Rapids    MI                        34:51  1:24:07  2:31:55 
   28  2037 Brendan Ingalls        Petoskey        MI                        36:49  1:30:32  2:34:13 
   29  4507 Matt Srugis            Berkley         MI                        37:28  1:31:55  2:37:44 
   30  3876 Michael Gannon         Rockford        MI MERRELL                37:48  1:34:43  2:40:51 
   31  2285 Cory Friend            Columbus        OH                        39:29  1:35:37  2:41:42 
   32  2635 Daniel Johnson         East Peoria     IL                        40:16  1:36:54  2:47:49 
   33  4032 David Rapson           Traverse City   MI                        39:41  1:38:24  2:48:55 
   34  4085 Matthew Drake          Elk Rapids      MI                        42:32  1:45:23  2:53:59 
   35  2629 Phil Bowman            Kalamazoo       MI                        41:52  1:45:45  2:58:41 
   36  4477 David Schoeneweg       Clarkston       MI                        43:27  1:47:44  2:59:17 
   37  4569 Jeremy Gephart         Kalamazoo       MI                        43:13  1:47:24  2:59:44 
   38  2921 Wesley Kent            Grand Rapids    MI                        41:35  1:42:38  3:00:42 
   39  4119 Mike Bazuin            Cedar Springs   MI                        40:50  1:44:43  3:04:46 
   40  1653 Dylan Robinson         Ann Arbor       MI                        39:17  1:40:52  3:05:15 
   41  4132 David Alexander        Royal Oak       MI                        41:46  1:45:32  3:05:18 
   42   329 Joe Shorb              Portage         MI                        42:03  1:47:38  3:05:41 
   43  2632 Jeremy Hagerman        Saint Johns     MI                        43:14  1:45:23  3:06:16 
   44  2631 Michael Gregory        Grand Rapids    MI                        40:36  1:42:59  3:06:55 
   45  4730 Keith Bandli           Traverse City   MI                        43:52  1:53:15  3:15:12 
   46  4172 Paul Maly              Rockford        MI                        43:04  1:49:56  3:18:44 
   47  4837 Eric Miles             Kalamazoo       MI                        45:43  1:53:39  3:20:48 
   48  3937 Nick Shong             Nashville       TN                        43:32  1:53:48  3:21:15 
   49  4198 Matt Groeneweg         Byron Center    MI                        43:33  1:53:45  3:23:01 
   50  2636 Joe Johnson            Grand Rapids    MI                        44:55  2:07:30  3:40:09 
   51  1660 Timothy Simms          Brighton        MI                        41:05  2:06:37  3:47:56 
   52  2637 Kevin Mullane          Muskegon        MI                        44:39  2:14:15  3:58:25 
   53  2625 Aaron Thompson         Shelby Townshi  MI                        56:54  2:26:05  4:06:48 
   54  2638 John Navarra           Clawson         MI                        46:56  2:11:08  4:08:03 
   55  3967 Christopher Kiesling   Eastpointe      MI                        47:28  2:23:04  4:13:26 
   56  2626 Colin Allen            Portage         MI                        53:57  2:31:00  4:24:11 



                              CLASS:  Men 36
Place No.   Name                   City           Sta Teamname             Dockery  Williams Time       
===== ===== ====================== ============== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= 
    1   476 Jody Cagle             Royal Oak       MI RACING GREYHOUNDS/CY   30:19  1:10:37  1:57:05 
    2   485 Gabe Niehof            Grand Rapids    MI                        30:29  1:10:41  1:57:37 
    3  1574 Brian Beauchamp        Traverse City   MI HAGERTY RACING/HAGER   30:05  1:11:42  1:59:14 
    4  4933 Chris Pawielski        St Joseph       MI                        31:16  1:12:12  2:01:03 
    5   589 Ryan Marcikic          Kalamazoo       MI                        30:13  1:12:17  2:01:39 
    6   637 Wade Burch             Lansing         MI                        31:04  1:12:23  2:02:20 
    7   831 Eric Langley           Howell          MI                        31:21  1:15:29  2:05:36 
    8   707 Eric Hune              Rockford        MI                        33:17  1:17:47  2:07:48 
    9   976 Brad Streu             Ada             MI                        32:29  1:17:10  2:08:22 
   10   805 Brent Krmpotich        Sault Ste Mari  MI                        33:05  1:17:16  2:08:48 
   11  2668 Brad Titzer            Evansville      IN                        33:08  1:17:50  2:08:53 
   12   754 Jason Baylor           Hudson          OH                        33:41  1:18:18  2:09:27 
   13  1346 Stephan Ziermann       Plymouth        MI                        33:10  1:18:05  2:09:44 
   14   936 Michael Bernhard       Grand Rapids    MI                        32:31  1:18:13  2:11:44 
   15   640 Shaun Welch            Waterford       MI                        32:39  1:17:10  2:11:48 
   16  2669 Nathan Tock            La Crosse       WI                        33:23  1:19:39  2:12:16 
   17  1900 Christopher Mikulski   Charlevoix      MI                        33:24  1:20:44  2:13:45 
   18  1239 Brian Stormont         Jackson         MI                        33:27  1:21:05  2:17:28 
   19  1502 Jami Kibbe             Rockford        MI                        33:43  1:23:11  2:17:59 
   20  2040 Shane Hindenach        Dorr            MI                        35:19  1:23:43  2:19:03 
   21  2653 Michael Gregor         Madison         WI ROSCOE VILLAGE BIKE    35:09  1:23:49  2:19:18 
   22  2667 Benjamin Stuart        Grand Rapids    MI                        35:07  1:24:48  2:22:07 
   23  1194 Charles Elder          Battle Creek    MI                        34:36  1:24:12  2:22:14 
   24  1703 Jeff Burke             Milwaukee       WI                        35:34  1:25:59  2:22:14 
   25  2655 Tim Duflo              Grand Rapids    MI LEADOUT                35:09  1:26:02  2:22:16 
   26  1575 Joel Weir              Washington      MI                        35:32  1:25:23  2:22:27 
   27  1919 Thiep Nguyen           Wyoming         MI                        34:22  1:26:15  2:24:02 
   28  2648 Michael Ascione        Traverse City   MI                        37:17  1:26:12  2:24:05 
   29   974 Chad Brewer            Muskegon        MI                        32:59  1:20:17  2:24:07 
   30  1219 Brad Dunkin            Port Huron      MI                        42:39  1:30:24  2:24:18 
   31  1407 Jamey Condevaux        Livonia         MI                        36:10  1:27:29  2:24:41 
   32  2645 Wally Kunstman         Sheboygan       WI BIKES LTD.             36:18  1:27:00  2:25:09 
   33  2677 Scott Rihm             Lake Villa      IL                        37:07  1:27:00  2:25:10 
   34  1765 Tim Russell            Traverse City   MI                        36:47  1:27:34  2:25:38 
   35  1727 Jim Stanley            Traverse City   MI                        36:39  1:28:35  2:27:55 
   36  1850 Jeremy Flynn           Grand Rapids    MI                        36:03  1:27:54  2:28:20 
   37  1450 Chad Avery             Champaign       IL                        33:46  1:21:28  2:29:07 
   38   958 Jeff Swanstrom         Appleton        WI                        35:13  1:24:32  2:30:07 
   39  2671 Michael Westra         Holly           MI                        38:20  1:31:12  2:30:24 
   40  1863 Jerome Beck            Whitehouse      OH                        35:18  1:28:15  2:31:03 
   41  2676 Soloman Townsend       Grand Rapids    MI KEEN RACING            36:59  1:31:39  2:32:26 
   42  2674 Arthur Wood            Grosse Pointe   MI                        36:35  1:31:40  2:32:29 
   43  2224 Brian Bauer            Waterford       MI                        38:47  1:30:08  2:33:20 
   44  2130 Cameron Kohn           Jackson         MI                        36:50  1:29:29  2:33:50 
   45  1353 Curt Barkey            Wawrsaw         IN KCV CYCLING CLUB/RAC   35:55  1:30:10  2:35:27 
   46  2666 Kevin Stoops           Southfield      MI                        38:53  1:33:38  2:35:49 
   47  2023 Justin Lafollette      Byron           MI                        37:45  1:32:21  2:36:32 
   48  2278 Luther Kurtz           Harbor Springs  MI                        39:14  1:33:50  2:37:39 
   49  2657 Nic Keith              Marshall        MI                        39:02  1:32:45  2:39:15 
   50  3799 Tim Edwards            St Clair Shore  MI                        38:07  1:34:24  2:39:19 
   51  2678 Tim Reicha             Traverse City   MI                        38:04  1:32:54  2:41:08 
   52  3779 Jason Laporte          Rochester Hill  MI                        37:22  1:37:12  2:42:08 
   53  1805 Jason Bailey           Oxford          MI                        37:37  1:36:20  2:42:45 
   54  2654 Joe Barker             Delton          MI JC                     37:08  1:30:35  2:42:47 
   55  4209 Steve Osborn           Bellaire        MI                        37:11  1:35:37  2:42:58 
   56  1283 Andrew Walenga         Grand Rapids    MI                        39:28  1:35:59  2:46:05 
   57  2644 Kevin Duncan           Plymouth        MI                        41:19  1:39:53  2:47:43 
   58  4156 Tim Verstrate          Hastings        MI                        39:21  1:39:18  2:48:50 
   59  4208 Aaron Blakemore        Milford         MI                        39:46  1:40:29  2:48:57 
   60  4012 Branden Beatty         North Webster   IN                        39:05  1:38:47  2:49:26 
   61  2662 Dylan Morgan           Traverse City   MI                        40:36  1:38:01  2:50:05 
   62  2665 Sean Seekins           Traverse City   MI                        39:24  1:38:58  2:56:11 
   63  3807 Jason Spina            Gross Pt Frms   MI                        40:52  1:42:09  2:56:21 
   64  2002 Dustin Hart            Petoskey        MI                        56:50  1:49:02  2:58:23 
   65  4520 Steven Deutch          South Lyon      MI                        40:32  1:42:45  3:01:36 
   66  4129 Jeffrey Lentz          Chicago         IL                        43:20  1:46:41  3:03:47 
   67  4441 Matt Czach             Kalamazoo       MI                        41:50  1:46:27  3:06:10 
   68  4573 Brian Gorman           Plymouth        MI                        43:17  1:46:17  3:06:48 
   69  3914 Laszlo Moharita        Hoboken         NJ                        40:47  1:51:42  3:07:25 
   70  4160 Nathan Whitmyer        Zeeland         MI                        41:39  1:45:56  3:08:32 
   71  4005 John Drazba            MacOmb          MI                        40:41  1:47:38  3:09:05 
   72  4455 Andrew Showerman       Fowlerville     MI                        41:04  1:48:19  3:10:32 
   73  3900 Christopher Herrmann   Three Rivers    MI                        44:36  1:52:52  3:17:33 
   74  2651 William Brown          Spring Lake     MI                        45:46  1:56:44  3:19:59 
   75  2673 Stephen Witt           Roscommon       MI                        46:19  2:03:37  3:21:45 
   76  2660 Jesse Lamarand         Fairfax         VA                        40:38  1:53:24  3:26:52 
   77  2670 Kevin Vrondran         East Jordan     MI                        48:14  2:01:22  3:32:08 
   78  2658 David Kleckner         Akron           OH                        54:29  2:04:10  3:35:22 
   79  4468 Keith Ruck             Utica           MI                        42:28  1:54:07  3:36:32 
   80  2672 Alanson Winchester     Kalamazoo       MI                        45:55  2:08:02  3:46:16 
   81  2663 Romulus Pasca          Morton Grove    IL                        45:52  2:06:45  3:47:15 
   82  4596 Glen Behan             Holland         MI                        48:46  2:06:16  3:53:22 
   83  2652 Marvin Go              Chicago         IL                      1:06:18  2:31:12  3:58:07 
   84  2650 Douglas Brookhouse     Grand Haven     MI                        49:41  2:13:18  4:02:00 
   85  2656 Ben Hopkins            Rockford        MI                        48:16  2:09:53  4:12:14 



                              CLASS:  Men 37
Place No.   Name                   City           Sta Teamname             Dockery  Williams Time       
===== ===== ====================== ============== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= 
    1   401 Ty Schmidt             Traverse City   MI                        29:03  1:07:23  1:51:40 
    2   509 Brad Lako              Auburn Hills    MI KLM/COLD STONE         28:53  1:07:39  1:52:11 
    3  1654 Sean Kickbush          Lake Leelanau   MI EINSTEIN               28:45  1:08:00  1:52:47 
    4   434 Aaron Zuelke           Nunica          MI WEST MICHIGAN COAST    28:48  1:09:34  1:56:31 
    5   479 Paul Nederveld         Hudsonville     MI                        30:09  1:10:24  1:56:34 
    6   455 Jeffrey Poirier        Pinckney        MI                        30:27  1:10:31  1:56:36 
    7   490 Eric Stanke            Green Bay       WI                        29:57  1:09:47  1:57:00 
    8   483 Wendell Delvalle       Rockwood        MI RACING GREYHOUNDS/CY   30:56  1:11:07  1:57:46 
    9   572 Aaron Neuman           Pinckney        MI                        32:24  1:15:56  2:06:08 
   10   413 Adam Naish             Rochester       MI RBS CYCLING/RBS MTB    31:18  1:15:15  2:07:08 
   11   775 Eric Kanasty           Rochester       MI                        32:05  1:16:51  2:07:56 
   12  1738 Chad Lahey             Grand Haven     MI                        32:39  1:17:23  2:08:29 
   13   951 Craig Anible           Grand Rapids    MI                        32:15  1:17:37  2:09:27 
   14  1258 Jerome Joly            Grand Rapids    MI                        33:10  1:18:11  2:09:41 
   15  2675 Matt Price             Livonia         MI CYCLING SADDLEMEN      29:40  1:16:54  2:09:46 
   16  2690 Steven MacHulis        Alpena          MI                        33:08  1:18:21  2:10:13 
   17  2695 Joseph Martin          Elkhart         IN                        33:08  1:18:23  2:11:52 
   18   807 Adam Rosender          Commerce Twp    MI LEVEL MULTISPORT       33:45  1:19:50  2:12:39 
   19   701 Jerome Jeslis          Palos Heights   IL                        33:01  1:18:56  2:12:46 
   20  1303 Jeff Julio             Livonia         MI                        32:31  1:18:15  2:12:59 
   21  1189 Andy Bix               Grand Rapids    MI                        34:13  1:21:04  2:15:11 
   22  2190 Ryan Kelly             Bristol         IN                        34:12  1:22:59  2:15:53 
   23  1812 Ryan Rollins           De Pere         WI                        32:30  1:20:13  2:16:49 
   24   711 Ben Smith              Morristown      NJ TEAM MARTY'S           32:45  1:24:06  2:16:50 
   25   882 Jonathan Bruner        Harrison Twp    MI                        34:13  1:21:44  2:17:00 
   26  1860 George Swanzy III      Rockford        MI SPEEDMERCHANTS         34:00  1:22:24  2:17:18 
   27  1524 Jason Church           Stow            OH                        34:53  1:22:48  2:17:54 
   28  1661 Eric Alexander         Plainfield      IL                        33:49  1:23:08  2:18:14 
   29  2707 Tim Shandonay          Marquette       MI                        34:08  1:21:12  2:18:30 
   30  1674 Jeff Roesner           Winona Lake     IN KCV CYCLING CLUB       34:56  1:23:39  2:19:20 
   31  1431 Steven Bassett         Waterford       MI                        35:21  1:23:52  2:19:24 
   32  1647 Michael Gaylord        Rapid City      MI                        35:37  1:24:21  2:19:28 
   33  2709 John Slagboom          Grand Rapids    MI                        35:22  1:24:05  2:20:53 
   34  1447 Rick Racht             Niles           MI                        35:01  1:24:21  2:21:46 
   35  2683 Emmanuel Correa Rivera Rochester Hill  MI TEAM NOVO              34:58  1:24:51  2:23:03 
   36  2209 Mat Webster            Petoskey        MI                        35:55  1:26:41  2:23:29 
   37  2016 Alan Benson            Traverse City   MI                        35:21  1:26:01  2:23:53 
   38  2051 Ruperto Caminar        Bolingbrook     IL                        36:26  1:26:33  2:24:21 
   39  1395 David Colletti         Selfridge       MI                        35:16  1:26:25  2:27:17 
   40  3759 Dan Lyczak             Novi            MI                        36:31  1:28:33  2:27:33 
   41  2687 Eugene Haas            Hastings        MI TEAM TROLL             37:48  1:32:30  2:34:03 
   42  3883 Brandon Danks          Walker          MI                        37:38  1:32:08  2:34:04 
   43  4107 Nate Adema             Grand Rapids    MI                        39:58  1:33:26  2:36:01 
   44  1446 Jay Laws               Livonia         MI                        37:15  1:31:12  2:36:12 
   45  1519 Josh Janowiak          Traverse City   MI                        37:20  1:32:14  2:37:18 
   46  2228 Steve Ellery           Barrie          ON JBFC                   36:12  1:30:27  2:37:31 
   47  2713 Jekab Vigants          Grand Rapids    MI                        37:47  1:34:37  2:38:08 
   48  2908 Dan Farris             Swartz Creek    MI                        35:55  1:30:29  2:39:34 
   49  2705 Christopher Schabel    New Lenox       IL                        39:39  1:36:02  2:42:34 
   50  2963 Adam Smyth             Traverse City   MI                        40:18  1:37:45  2:42:51 
   51  4049 Dave Dejonge           Milford         MI                        38:53  1:39:06  2:44:19 
   52  1940 Jeff Vandermaas        Middleville     MI                        38:58  1:35:19  2:45:47 
   53  2165 Greg Foster            Plymouth        MI                        40:46  1:41:27  2:48:31 
   54  3840 Ross Todd              Rockford        MI                        40:10  1:40:52  2:49:09 
   55  2712 Luis Valera            Hoboken         NJ                        39:33  1:40:14  2:50:07 
   56  4029 Bryan Marsh            Traverse City   MI                        38:39  1:38:40  2:51:25 
   57  3922 Marwan Nashef          Livonia         MI                        40:53  1:42:39  2:52:34 
   58  4738 Ralf Mielke            Ypsilanti       MI                        42:05  1:43:37  2:52:58 
   59  3959 Keith Milanowski       Grand Rapids    MI                        39:49  1:40:17  2:53:07 
   60  3971 David Madden           Allendale       MI                        38:34  1:38:17  2:53:12 
   61  4169 Michael Kapusky        Milan           MI                        41:37  1:43:50  2:53:19 
   62  2694 Jeremy Martin          Grays Lake      IL                        39:38  1:38:36  2:53:20 
   63  4164 Mike Buth              Lamont          MI                        42:35  1:43:58  2:55:36 
   64  3966 Daniel Landreman       Racine          WI                        40:52  1:42:52  2:56:43 
   65  2689 Jeremy Craig           Lansing         MI                        41:54  1:41:47  2:57:16 
   66  4535 Jason Bretzlaff        Highland        MI                        41:46  1:42:03  2:57:47 
   67  4504 Matt Gossman           Comstock Park   MI                        39:29  1:41:01  2:58:20 
   68  3997 Tim Spahr              Zeeland         MI                        44:17  1:46:30  2:58:29 
   69  1887 Brad Edgell            Kalamazoo       MI                        41:07  1:40:31  2:58:40 
   70  2708 Matt Shaw              Auburn          IN                        41:53  1:42:01  2:59:26 
   71  2711 Charlie Sweet          Gobles          MI                        39:36  1:39:17  2:59:28 
   72  2681 Travis Budzyn          Hudsonville     MI                        42:41  1:47:31  3:02:53 
   73  2686 Piotr Dworak           Ann Arbor       MI                        42:40  1:43:25  3:03:41 
   74  4442 Richard Hawes          Dimondale       MI                        43:29  1:50:10  3:06:38 
   75  2696 Paul Martus            Grand Rapids    MI                        46:38  1:46:51  3:07:03 
   76  2700 Keith Obrien           Comstock Park   MI                        41:27  1:49:16  3:08:47 
   77  2691 Eric Hartman           New Hudson      MI                        41:00  1:48:15  3:09:40 
   78  2693 Dan Johnson            Plymouth        MI                        45:27  1:56:12  3:18:00 
   79  2685 Jeffrey Dorsch         Traverse City   MI                        43:12  1:50:07  3:19:08 
   80  2702 Andrew Riley           Corunna         MI                        44:21  1:47:45  3:25:43 
   81  4895 Robert Gardner         Belleville      MI                        45:21  1:56:55  3:28:20 
   82  4003 David Huynh            Bloomfield      MI                        44:48  1:55:49  3:30:35 
   83  2706 Paul Schneider         Traverse City   MI                        44:42  2:01:04  3:33:59 
   84  2697 William Melchi         West Lafayette  IN                        46:33  2:05:18  3:53:53 
   85  2701 Joseph Pinchback       Harrison Twp    MI                        50:53  2:23:21  4:13:47 
   86  2703 David Roberts          Muncie          IN                      1:00:07  2:45:06  5:03:08 
   87  2679 Michael Bowerman       Belleville      MI                      2:06:51  3:27:32  5:10:33 



                              CLASS:  Men 38
Place No.   Name                   City           Sta Teamname             Dockery  Williams Time       
===== ===== ====================== ============== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= 
    1   433 John Osgood            Kimball Townsh  MI TEAM SANDBAG           28:50  1:07:41  1:52:15 
    2   424 Ross Clark             Hudson          OH                        28:53  1:09:24  1:54:51 
    3   575 Scott Simpson          Dearborn        MI TAILWIND RACING        29:35  1:10:16  1:57:57 
    4   540 Greg Giles             Brighton        MI RACING GREYHOUNDS      29:44  1:11:18  1:58:28 
    5   492 Rick Trudo             Freeland        MI                        30:57  1:12:26  2:00:10 
    6   794 Joel Nemes             Holland         MI                        30:52  1:12:40  2:00:32 
    7   783 Marc Decubber          Davisburg       MI                        30:13  1:12:19  2:00:41 
    8   517 Matt Remelts           Grand Rapids    MI                        31:26  1:12:34  2:00:45 
    9  2759 Schad Whiteherse       Traverse City   MI BRICKHEAD BOSSCRANK    30:21  1:13:53  2:02:42 
   10  1648 Robert Parrish         White Lake      MI MPI- MAIN STREET RAC   31:10  1:14:45  2:03:09 
   11   660 Jim Marcero            Carmel          IN TEAM NEBO RIDGE        31:26  1:14:38  2:03:49 
   12  1081 Scott Vermullen        Port Huron      MI                        31:58  1:15:33  2:04:43 
   13   827 Mike Coleman           Traverse City   MI                        31:09  1:15:14  2:05:38 
   14  1240 Jarett Simon           West Olive      MI                        32:19  1:15:58  2:06:16 
   15   755 Krystian Pac           Chicago         IL RBIKES.COM / FLEETTR   31:19  1:15:18  2:06:23 
   16   777 Andrew Wisniewski      South Lyon      MI RACING GREYHOUNDS/CY   31:46  1:15:29  2:06:24 
   17  1251 Derek Gibbs            Westland        MI TRAILS-EDGE CYCLING    31:37  1:16:17  2:08:09 
   18  1157 Jimmy McKenna          Traverse City   MI                        32:06  1:17:31  2:08:25 
   19  2738 Mostyn Lumbard         Kalamazoo       MI                        33:09  1:17:40  2:08:30 
   20  1368 Jeffrey Wentzloff      Traverse City   MI                        33:14  1:18:25  2:08:54 
   21   824 Andy Peot              Grand Rapids    MI PEOT                   32:53  1:18:11  2:09:26 
   22  1344 Darrell Deward         Grand Rapids    MI                        32:50  1:17:57  2:10:14 
   23  1195 Alex Dombroski         Ann Arbor       MI                        32:59  1:18:43  2:12:05 
   24   935 Kevin Larochelle       Gilbert         AZ                        32:28  1:18:28  2:12:15 
   25  1432 Paul Fox               Mount Pleasant  MI                        32:53  1:19:36  2:12:36 
   26   651 John Kuiper            Ada             MI                        32:52  1:18:42  2:12:49 
   27  1773 Ryan Jarosz            Beulah          MI                        33:52  1:20:42  2:13:12 
   28  1411 Michael Melnik         Lowell          MI                        32:59  1:20:11  2:13:44 
   29   919 Brian Roginski         South Lyon      MI                        32:33  1:19:16  2:13:54 
   30  1380 Todd Mueller           Canton          MI T-KEK                  33:34  1:19:05  2:13:54 
   31  1046 Brian Miller           Lake Orion      MI                        33:59  1:20:22  2:14:47 
   32  1060 Guy Nutter             Livonia         MI                        34:28  1:20:05  2:15:37 
   33  1572 Yarro Ireland          Traverse City   MI                        34:15  1:21:30  2:15:38 
   34  1112 Stefan Ioannou         Toronto         ON BCR RACING TEAM        33:09  1:24:05  2:15:49 
   35  1351 Eryn Smith             Ypsilanti       MI                        35:33  1:23:29  2:17:02 
   36  1341 Scott Veeneman         Belmont         MI                        34:47  1:22:01  2:17:12 
   37  3730 Todd Jarnes            Berrien Spring  MI                        33:58  1:22:50  2:17:39 
   38  2127 Dan Ellis              Williamsburg    MI                        35:28  1:24:58  2:19:04 
   39  1893 Kevin Groenenboom      Belmont         MI                        34:29  1:24:28  2:19:44 
   40  1871 Bryan Andrews          Gregory         MI                        34:47  1:23:54  2:20:15 
   41  2747 Dale Rominski          Ann Arbor       MI                        34:15  1:22:53  2:20:40 
   42  2755 Arthur Whitney         Fenton          MI                        34:51  1:24:37  2:22:21 
   43  1379 Matthew Baltzell       Pinckney        MI                        35:19  1:23:42  2:22:36 
   44  1437 Josh Suardini          Milford         MI HOMETOWN BIKES         35:48  1:25:24  2:22:43 
   45  1165 Bryan Hatfield         Howell          MI                        35:43  1:25:03  2:23:03 
   46  1408 Michael Gehres         Howell          MI                        33:37  1:22:23  2:23:32 
   47  1892 Christopher Molnar     Cleveland       OH                        35:10  1:25:41  2:23:32 
   48  2077 Jeff Rotenheber        Otter Lake      MI                        36:29  1:26:18  2:23:33 
   49   998 Derek Woodrum          Ann Arbor       MI                        36:57  1:25:31  2:23:42 
   50  1692 Mike Sealey            Lemont          IL RBIKES.COM / FLEETTR   35:21  1:27:11  2:23:53 
   51  1426 Doug Reid              Traverse City   MI                        34:59  1:24:37  2:23:57 
   52  1608 Jess Kovacs            Brighton        MI                        33:38  1:21:58  2:25:20 
   53  1546 Carson Shadowen        Greenwood       IN                        35:11  1:26:30  2:25:33 
   54  1802 Nick Gill              Royal Oak       MI                        33:55  1:24:29  2:25:37 
   55  2752 Jeremy Walker          Farmington Hil  MI                        33:16  1:25:31  2:26:12 
   56  2732 Jason Endress          Novi            MI                        35:04  1:24:46  2:26:37 
   57  1392 David George           Grand Rapids    MI                        34:37  1:22:42  2:27:25 
   58  4084 Sean Blomquist         Toledo          OH TEAM TOLEDO            36:05  1:29:58  2:29:52 
   59  1481 Brandon Bailey         Dearborn        MI                        35:02  1:25:48  2:30:08 
   60  1551 Aaron Campos           Troy            MI                        37:50  1:29:34  2:30:20 
   61  2751 Michael Vanucci        Sagamore Hills  OH                        35:34  1:27:24  2:30:35 
   62  1961 Chad Remelts           Comstock Park   MI                        36:28  1:28:50  2:32:04 
   63  2754 Allan Weir             Indianapolis    IN BICYCLE OUTFITTERS I   36:34  1:28:43  2:33:03 
   64  2728 Todd Eber              Mishawaka       IN                        37:39  1:30:31  2:33:38 
   65  1256 Matthew Tuskan         Rocky River     OH                        35:46  1:30:07  2:33:50 
   66  2716 Thomas Raisanen        Walker          MI FREEWHEELER RACING     35:54  1:26:36  2:34:50 
   67  2726 Nick Degidio           Champlin        MN                        38:02  1:32:46  2:36:05 
   68  1840 John Wolf              Allen Park      MI                        35:17  1:29:46  2:36:31 
   69  2741 James Meyer            Howell          MI                        37:30  1:30:02  2:37:21 
   70  2723 Ryan Christensen       Crestwood       KY                        36:55  1:30:55  2:40:27 
   71  2729 Dennis Gehrke          West Bend       WI                        37:59  1:35:02  2:40:57 
   72  3912 John MacDonald         Hudson          OH                        41:10  1:39:45  2:42:03 
   73  2734 Brad Hochstetler       Traverse City   MI                        45:29  1:40:47  2:42:08 
   74  2056 Patrick Murphy         Ypsilanti       MI                        38:25  1:33:10  2:42:29 
   75  2744 Tim Kearney            Traverse City   MI                        40:16  1:35:24  2:43:46 
   76  4479 Aaron Vandrie          Rockford        MI                        38:56  1:35:53  2:43:54 
   77  4483 John Bubnikovich       Rochester       MI                        39:03  1:36:25  2:44:56 
   78  1991 Dale Benton            Davison         MI                        38:09  1:34:07  2:45:03 
   79  2717 Aben Orellana          Grand Rapids    MI MICHIGANYOUTHCYCLING   39:31  1:39:24  2:45:29 
   80  2718 Eric Rea               Spring Lake     MI                        37:45  1:35:24  2:45:52 
   81  1950 John Lukasik Jr        Fowlerville     MI                        39:52  1:38:17  2:46:56 
   82  2688 Alexandre Cosson       Clawson         MI                        40:23  1:38:49  2:47:34 
   83  3987 Robert Morgner         Clarkston       MI                        39:45  1:39:38  2:47:34 
   84  2724 Joseph Clark           Fenton          MI                        39:35  1:36:59  2:47:41 
   85  2737 Patrick Logghe         Laingsburg      MI                        40:15  1:39:39  2:48:50 
   86  2252 Tim Stephenson         Chesterton      IN                        39:53  1:42:03  2:52:14 
   87  2757 Jeff Vasvery           Wauseon         OH                        58:37  1:51:35  2:53:24 
   88  2749 David Scott            Alto            MI                        42:31  1:43:40  2:55:05 
   89  4013 Thomas Grossutti       Sterling Heigh  MI                        39:05  1:40:29  2:55:12 
   90  1814 Russ Ryba              Traverse City   MI                        36:50  1:37:03  2:56:20 
   91  2727 Jason Doublestein      Grand Rapids    MI                        38:21  1:38:26  2:57:59 
   92  2725 Justin Critchfield     Royal Oak       MI                        39:34  1:40:20  2:58:35 
   93  1520 Ido Meron              Ferndale        MI                        40:49  1:42:15  2:58:38 
   94  4067 Brent Smith            Dewitt          MI                        43:19  1:48:05  3:03:11 
   95  2294 Steven Harman          Walled Lake     MI                        42:30  1:44:49  3:03:47 
   96  1909 Justin Ronayne         Traverse City   MI                        40:47  1:43:18  3:05:39 
   97  2756 Scott Worden           Ada             MI                        43:24  1:48:02  3:06:46 
   98  2745 Matthew McIntyre       Grand Rapids    MI                        42:54  1:45:59  3:07:52 
   99  4092 Kris Kokko             Novi            MI                        42:39  1:50:53  3:09:52 
  100  4068 Corey Brouwer          Grand Rapids    MI                        44:35  1:53:28  3:11:45 
  101  2714 Jade Freeman           Laingsburg      MI                        42:20  1:50:58  3:12:52 
  102  2736 Aaron Klop             Grand Rapids    MI                        43:03  1:51:11  3:13:08 
  103   927 Sean Geary             Ypsilanti       MI                        38:37  2:01:23  3:13:18 
  104  3884 Mike Farkas            Battle Creek    MI                        43:44  1:53:30  3:16:09 
  105  2758 Shane Thompson         Lawton          MI TEAM ZEIGLER           46:42  1:53:56  3:17:45 
  106  4936 Brad Darooge           Grand Rapids    MI                      1:15:47  2:12:11  3:19:03 
  107  2748 Jon Schafer            Spring Lake     MI                        45:21  1:54:00  3:21:29 
  108  2715 Phil Maguire           Royal Oak       MI                        46:45  1:59:32  3:27:19 
  109  2750 Brian Updike           Kentwood        MI                        45:25  1:59:56  3:30:51 
  110  2762 John Lieb              Plymouth        MI MICHIGANYOUTHCYCLING   42:51  1:48:58  3:31:45 
  111  2742 Tim Oniell             Clarkston       MI                        46:37  1:57:29  3:32:09 
  112  2753 Kevin Wallace          Valparaiso      IN                        48:16  2:07:37  3:37:15 
  113  2719 Dan Asmar              Commerce Twp    MI                        45:02  1:58:27  3:37:43 
  114  2735 Robinson Hollingsworth Byron Center    MI                        47:27  2:05:50  3:43:36 
  115  2743 Jeremy Pearson         Oak Park        IL                        46:40  2:00:35  3:51:43 
  116  2746 Jason Robinson         Grandville      MI                        47:26  2:05:21  3:54:50 
  117  2739 Phillip Lundquist      Wyoming         MI                      1:13:40  2:38:02  4:23:05 
  118  4710 Michael Lina           Taylor          MI                        52:49  2:31:59  4:29:24 
  119  2740 Mike Medendorp         Kalamazoo       MI                      1:08:29  2:43:30  4:46:48 



                              CLASS:  Men 39
Place No.   Name                   City           Sta Teamname             Dockery  Williams Time       
===== ===== ====================== ============== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= 
    1   548 Eric Forrester         Rockford        MI ADA BIKE CLUB/EAST H   28:54  1:09:16  1:55:01 
    2   578 Joel Hynes             Wausau          WI BIKEMAN.COM            29:56  1:09:47  1:56:34 
    3   443 Joshua McCreedy        Holly           MI                        30:08  1:09:51  1:57:34 
    4   595 Patrick Hornacek       Caledonia       MI                        30:42  1:11:54  1:58:13 
    5   454 Kevin Dittmer          Novi            MI RACING GREYHOUNDS/CY   30:37  1:12:28  2:01:39 
    6   843 Alan Standley          Indianapolis    IN                        32:28  1:15:12  2:02:07 
    7   726 Tim Pulliam            Traverse City   MI KEEN RACING            31:41  1:13:48  2:03:08 
    8   759 Spencer Mendel         Alpena          MI                        32:18  1:15:04  2:03:18 
    9   713 Marek Kulesza          Vernon Hills    IL TREAD HEAD CYCLING     31:16  1:13:41  2:03:39 
   10  1253 Timothy Saari          Rochester Hill  MI KLM                    31:19  1:13:35  2:05:40 
   11   744 Geoff Miller           Ada             MI                        32:57  1:16:32  2:06:18 
   12   888 Ryan Knopf             Strongsville    OH                        32:03  1:15:51  2:06:33 
   13   697 Scott Walter           Ypsilanti       MI                        32:22  1:16:06  2:06:45 
   14   849 Jason Law              Byron Center    MI                        32:40  1:16:58  2:08:02 
   15  1063 Erik Luce              Traverse City   MI                        32:23  1:17:25  2:08:17 
   16  4435 Chris Knight           Grand Rapids    MI                        31:26  1:18:06  2:08:42 
   17  2189 Nick Teunessen         Hastings        MI                        32:38  1:17:26  2:08:57 
   18  1631 Daniel Madion          Traverse City   MI                        33:13  1:18:36  2:09:13 
   19  1553 James Picotte          Traverse City   MI                        32:19  1:18:34  2:10:07 
   20  1043 Bryan Vanderark        Byron Center    MI                        32:48  1:18:21  2:11:19 
   21  1160 Robert Millen          Cadillac        MI                        32:18  1:18:30  2:11:28 
   22   439 Jay Moncel             Troy            MI                        32:41  1:14:59  2:11:40 
   23   557 Scott Thenikl          Comstock Park   MI                        32:48  1:18:26  2:11:53 
   24   709 Chad Haskin            Marne           MI                        31:48  1:15:20  2:12:01 
   25  2013 Eric Henricks          Plymouth        MI                        33:05  1:20:13  2:13:44 
   26  2761 Scott Trierweiler      Marshfield      WI BROKEN SPOKE           32:55  1:18:34  2:14:12 
   27   282 Erich Harvey           Grand Rapids    MI                        33:34  1:20:15  2:14:23 
   28   790 Craig Smith            Kent City       MI FREE WHEELER BIKE SH   34:26  1:21:29  2:14:37 
   29  1412 Todd Poquette          Negaunee        MI                        33:30  1:21:32  2:15:10 
   30   799 Israel Villasenor      Rochester Hill  MI TEAM NOVO              33:15  1:19:38  2:16:00 
   31  1542 Mark Lorenz            Greenville      MI                        33:45  1:22:11  2:17:18 
   32  2760 Jeremy Pletka          Marquette       MI                        34:49  1:22:33  2:17:58 
   33   778 Eric Hatfield          Long Beach      CA TEAM VELOSPORT CLUB/   33:48  1:21:41  2:18:18 
   34  1886 Khao Phaydavong        Ypsilanti       MI                        33:57  1:22:46  2:18:44 
   35  1785 Pete Meyer             Cadillac        MI                        35:25  1:23:31  2:18:52 
   36  2772 Travis Hutchens        Kalamazoo       MI                        34:33  1:22:31  2:18:57 
   37  1321 Marc Karel             Grand Rapids    MI                        34:41  1:22:43  2:20:54 
   38  2005 Eric Stiles            Northville      MI                        34:14  1:24:12  2:21:00 
   39  4992 Jeffrey Smith          Grand Rapids    MI                        34:42  1:25:18  2:21:11 
   40  2785 Jeffrey Thompson       Rockford        MI                        34:40  1:23:23  2:21:14 
   41  1348 Brent Forrer           Akron           OH                        35:30  1:24:30  2:21:28 
   42  1736 Brian Kerr             Traverse City   MI                        35:24  1:25:07  2:22:06 
   43  1401 Kyle Norcutt           Grand Rapids    MI                        34:45  1:25:11  2:22:48 
   44  2229 Matthew Pakula         Evanston        IL                        34:47  1:25:33  2:24:23 
   45  3981 John Beeson            Ann Arbor       MI                        35:36  1:26:21  2:25:29 
   46  2771 Aaron Frank            Milwaukee       WI                        36:48  1:27:30  2:25:50 
   47  1750 Dan Archer             Ada             MI                        36:21  1:27:42  2:27:00 
   48  1175 Mike Windemuller       Grand Rapids    MI                        36:55  1:26:57  2:27:01 
   49  2776 Steve Muench           Rochester Hill  MI                        36:01  1:26:22  2:27:02 
   50  1735 Steven Veenstra        Fridley         MN                        36:23  1:28:29  2:27:31 
   51  1955 Dennis Hersel          Highland        MI                        36:01  1:28:43  2:28:12 
   52  1713 Jeff Festian           Grand Rapids    MI                        35:39  1:27:20  2:28:19 
   53  2782 Sean Royse             Clarkston       MI                        36:38  1:27:44  2:28:40 
   54  2781 Scott Richard          Charlotte       MI                        36:58  1:30:40  2:30:26 
   55  1707 Mark Scalabrino        Buffalo         NY                        38:14  1:30:58  2:31:48 
   56  1197 Chad Klopfenstein      Vicksburg       MI MICHIGANYOUTHCYCLING   37:13  1:30:27  2:32:00 
   57  1538 Lesley Weiss           Brighton        MI                        36:11  1:32:01  2:32:58 
   58  1698 Douglas Vanderhoff     Caledonia       MI                        36:32  1:30:31  2:35:54 
   59  2777 Whit Neubauer          Northville      MI                        38:05  1:32:54  2:36:05 
   60  1559 Daniel Paschall        Downers Grove   IL                        37:29  1:31:58  2:37:07 
   61  2768 Craig Fortuna          Traverse City   MI                        36:19  1:29:22  2:37:29 
   62  1686 James Bridgeman        Portage         MI                        36:33  1:29:56  2:37:45 
   63  2773 Ryan Kelly             Grand Rapids    MI                        39:02  1:33:47  2:37:45 
   64  1890 Brian Miller           Grand Rapids    MI                        37:12  1:31:03  2:38:19 
   65  3736 Blake Beusse           Grand Rapids    MI                        37:56  1:33:48  2:38:44 
   66  1681 Paul Barr              Rochester       MI                        39:26  1:35:07  2:39:35 
   67  2766 David Chandler         Grand Rapids    MI                        37:18  1:30:00  2:39:50 
   68  3062 Jason Henry            Midland         MI                        37:57  1:33:50  2:39:51 
   69  1323 Curt Potocki           Almont          MI                        36:41  1:30:39  2:40:02 
   70  2089 Troy Naperala          Traverse City   MI                        36:05  1:33:20  2:40:06 
   71  2261 Michael Skinner        Grand Rapids    MI                        39:27  1:35:36  2:40:55 
   72  4413 Bryan Connelly         Forest Park     IL                        38:57  1:35:39  2:43:56 
   73   674 Michael Campbell       Chicago         IL IRON CYCLES            36:32  1:33:08  2:45:08 
   74  2183 Jeff Thuma             Flushing        MI                        40:24  1:38:14  2:46:19 
   75  2274 Brian Batdorff         Royal Oak       MI                        39:44  1:37:02  2:46:24 
   76  4182 Adam Beasley           Rockford        MI                        38:34  1:38:13  2:48:59 
   77  4066 Jaime Rodriguez        Traverse City   MI                        40:54  1:42:26  2:50:26 
   78  4200 James Owens            Lansing         MI                        39:17  1:39:26  2:50:56 
   79  4539 Spencer Burke          Huntington Woo  MI                        40:02  1:42:44  2:51:34 
   80  4061 Brad Underwood         Kalamazoo       MI                        40:06  1:41:16  2:51:43 
   81  4997 Bryan Sell             Ann Arbor       MI                        40:08  1:37:48  2:53:38 
   82  4079 Dan Perrine            Fowlerville     MI                        40:55  1:44:13  2:54:52 
   83  2779 Curt Trierweiler       Howell          MI                        41:17  1:41:29  2:54:56 
   84  4199 Jeff Schneyer          Farmington Hil  MI                        41:47  1:43:46  2:57:10 
   85  2774 Jim Laperna            Belmont         MI                        41:24  1:42:39  2:57:14 
   86  2770 Scott Hall             Davisburg       MI                        39:52  1:43:42  2:57:29 
   87  4419 Marc Zaborny           Utica           MI                        38:15  1:36:17  2:59:10 
   88  1905 Eric Franckowiak       Boyne Falls     MI                        40:58  1:41:48  2:59:11 
   89  4122 Chris Scholten         Holland         MI                        41:41  1:45:57  3:00:08 
   90  2784 Matthew Smock          Marquette       MI                        41:35  1:44:47  3:01:27 
   91  4566 Tom Chomicz            Chicago         IL                        41:15  1:46:18  3:03:05 
   92  2775 Kyle Mayer             Grand Haven     MI                        42:46  1:46:03  3:03:29 
   93  4574 Steven Monteleone      Clinton Twp     MI                        41:32  1:42:26  3:03:54 
   94  2769 John Gorman            Grand Rapids    MI                        43:34  1:46:34  3:06:57 
   95  2764 Andy Deitrich          Chicago         IL                        40:39  1:44:21  3:07:05 
   96  4931 Aaron Gigous           East Peoria     IL                        41:30  1:49:44  3:08:37 
   97  3897 Nathan Knash           Portage         MI                        46:42  1:53:48  3:12:13 
   98  3729 Jason Hockenberry      Kewadin         MI                        44:05  1:49:57  3:13:42 
   99  4677 Dan Cimpan             Troy            MI                        43:04  1:50:09  3:13:55 
  100  4485 Brian McCabe           Ada             MI                        44:11  1:50:05  3:14:11 
  101  2767 Davis Eric             Cadillac        MI                        40:46  1:46:05  3:20:14 
  102  2780 Christopher Phillips   Portage         MI                        49:29  1:59:13  3:36:27 
  103  4552 Andrew Heer            Highland        MI                        49:08  2:07:43  3:49:29 
  104  1807 Tony Kuberski          Traverse City   MI                      1:05:02  2:22:25  3:54:13 
  105  2778 Marc Montpetit         Grand Rapids    MI                        47:41  2:25:16  4:10:49 
  106  2731 Leandro Cepero         Wyoming         MI                      1:48:47  2:53:46  4:18:56 



                              CLASS:  Men 40
Place No.   Name                   City           Sta Teamname             Dockery  Williams Time       
===== ===== ====================== ============== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= 
    1   403 Jason Stephenson       Algonac         MI                        28:40  1:07:05  1:51:56 
    2   427 Simon Bailey           Ann Arbor       MI ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB/   29:39  1:08:37  1:54:19 
    3   481 Joshua Neider          Northville      MI TRAILS EDGE CYCLING/   29:41  1:09:39  1:54:59 
    4   653 Eli Brown              Williamsburg    MI KEEN RACING            28:43  1:08:25  1:55:52 
    5   749 Rick Hatfield          South Lyon      MI                        30:04  1:10:27  1:57:53 
    6   527 Matthew Hoffman        East Grand Rap  MI VOLO CYCLING P/B RMS   29:42  1:10:42  1:57:54 
    7   670 Robert Gribble         Plymouth        MI                        30:14  1:12:06  1:58:06 
    8   597 Derek Oldfield         San Diego       CA                        30:27  1:11:08  1:58:12 
    9   438 Jim Bonnell            Waterford       MI                        29:57  1:10:48  1:58:52 
   10   475 Chris Lett             Dewitt          MI                        30:39  1:12:16  2:00:50 
   11   586 David Moore            Lake Orion      MI CYCLETHERAPY- MI       30:38  1:12:19  2:02:12 
   12   952 Eric Grassa            Traverse City   MI MCLAIN RACE TEAM       30:20  1:13:45  2:02:45 
   13   988 Erik Eiseman           Chicago         IL ILLINOIS VALLEY CYCL   31:27  1:14:56  2:03:42 
   14   440 Brian Harris           Holland         MI                        31:39  1:14:11  2:04:04 
   15   779 John Ryan              Indianapolis    IN RACING FOR RILEY       32:21  1:15:02  2:07:45 
   16   676 Brandon Love           Grand Blanc     MI                        32:32  1:17:05  2:08:38 
   17   498 Peter Greaves          Niles           MI                        32:36  1:16:26  2:08:52 
   18   892 Jamie Hachigian        Pinckney        MI                        33:14  1:18:28  2:09:32 
   19  2282 Emmanuel Tinga         Wood Dale       IL                        32:40  1:17:52  2:10:32 
   20   669 Christopher Richmond   Manitowoc       WI HEAVY PEDAL VELO CLU   32:42  1:17:07  2:11:22 
   21   487 Greg Hughes            Williamston     MI CFT CYCLING TEAM/TNR   32:39  1:18:12  2:11:53 
   22  1475 Mike Kline             Cuyahoga Falls  OH                        33:10  1:20:22  2:13:42 
   23  1198 David Koning           Grand Rapids    MI                        32:36  1:19:25  2:13:45 
   24  1642 Cory Knight            Hilliard        OH                        34:55  1:22:43  2:15:11 
   25   970 Rusty Brown            Malvern         OH                        33:37  1:20:28  2:15:29 
   26  1000 Keith Putnam           MacOmb          MI                        33:02  1:18:40  2:15:37 
   27  1616 Jeremy Cadaret         Grand Rapids    MI                        33:27  1:20:16  2:16:15 
   28  1499 Kevin Postma           Manistee        MI SHORELINE CYCLING CL   34:17  1:22:57  2:16:19 
   29  2223 Stacy Rainey           Horton          MI                        34:07  1:22:13  2:16:26 
   30  2798 Dj Kenney              Traverse City   MI                        33:04  1:21:55  2:16:46 
   31   645 Jason Cotter           Lake Orion      MI                        39:47  1:24:58  2:17:19 
   32   747 Matthew Caldwell       Saline          MI                        34:27  1:22:02  2:17:38 
   33  2802 Jason Meshberg         Lyons           IL FLATLANDIA CYCLING T   33:20  1:22:05  2:17:55 
   34  1208 Christian Janssens     Petoskey        MI                        33:13  1:19:37  2:19:20 
   35  2138 Jeff Barrett           Grand Rapids    MI FREEWHEELER BIKE SHO   34:44  1:24:20  2:19:36 
   36  1255 Tony Spadafore         Chelsea         MI                        34:59  1:24:43  2:20:50 
   37  2062 Rodney Szymanski       Alpena          MI                        36:34  1:26:00  2:21:01 
   38  1028 Talus Park             Dexter          MI                        35:00  1:22:24  2:21:23 
   39  1362 Chad Aiello            Canton          MI                        33:33  1:21:54  2:21:27 
   40  1846 Paul Leason            Kentwood        MI                        35:29  1:25:32  2:21:28 
   41  2154 Matthew Johnson        Plymouth        MI ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB/   34:52  1:26:21  2:22:47 
   42  3000 Aaron Bennett          Pinckney        MI                        35:25  1:24:24  2:23:44 
   43  1436 Chad Cooley            Grand Ledge     MI                        35:01  1:24:22  2:24:20 
   44  1155 Mark White             South Lyon      MI                        34:41  1:25:14  2:25:18 
   45   999 Brandon Inglehart      Harbor Springs  MI                        34:36  1:23:51  2:25:31 
   46  2206 Randy Monroe           White Pigeon    MI                        35:27  1:27:11  2:25:38 
   47  1857 Robert Kramer          Goshen          IN                        35:14  1:25:01  2:27:20 
   48  1166 Mathias Metzger        Hudsonville     MI                        36:53  1:28:15  2:28:25 
   49  2049 Aaron Baker            Kalamazoo       MI                        36:22  1:28:24  2:28:59 
   50  1976 Scott Bays             Alpena          MI                        38:10  1:29:51  2:29:37 
   51  1498 Robert Simetz          Northville      MI 3 GIRL TRIBE           37:09  1:30:02  2:30:55 
   52  4111 Alan Hubbard           Rapid City      MI                        38:22  1:32:15  2:32:36 
   53  1136 Jerry Matt             Ada             MI                        36:23  1:27:12  2:33:18 
   54  2145 Michael Dejarnett      Canton          MI                        35:57  1:29:26  2:33:33 
   55   658 Jeremy Daum            Northville      MI                        32:09  1:14:49  2:34:07 
   56  2790 Harry Clark            Carmel          IN                        37:24  1:33:02  2:34:24 
   57  1817 Scott Beal             East Jordan     MI                        37:29  1:32:56  2:36:10 
   58  1609 Mark Fraker            Ann Arbor       MI                        40:11  1:34:53  2:38:10 
   59  2068 Roman Lopez Forment    Rochester Hill  MI TEAM NOVO              36:16  1:30:17  2:38:54 
   60  1974 Lance Coleman          Fenton          MI                        36:47  1:32:38  2:40:16 
   61  1725 Steve Johnson          Kalamazoo       MI                        38:09  1:35:43  2:41:08 
   62  4579 Jered Michael          Royal Oak       MI                        38:58  1:35:30  2:41:09 
   63  2017 Kai Stankey            Kalamazoo       MI                        37:58  1:34:13  2:41:38 
   64  1739 Jon Booher             Kent            OH                        35:57  1:32:52  2:42:43 
   65  1139 Jimmy Argyle           Traverse City   MI                        35:42  1:28:51  2:44:07 
   66  4170 Michael Coco           Traverse City   MI                        37:37  1:36:35  2:45:43 
   67  1084 George Bracken         South Lyon      MI                        36:34  1:33:22  2:46:38 
   68  4196 Derek Boik             Roscommon       MI                        37:29  1:38:34  2:46:52 
   69  2786 Jay Adams              MacOmb          MI                        41:38  1:41:40  2:50:09 
   70  4400 Brian Lovely           Grand Rapids    MI                        39:49  1:39:44  2:50:11 
   71  4136 Matthew Stargardt      Rockford        MI                        41:10  1:43:31  2:51:43 
   72  4561 Brian Olesen           Appleton        WI                        42:14  1:42:24  2:51:44 
   73  2803 Todd Newman            Rochester Hill  MI                        40:20  1:37:25  2:54:01 
   74  2132 Justin Bell            Springboro      OH                        43:33  1:43:40  2:54:14 
   75  2804 David Zuber            Ionia           MI                        40:40  1:42:23  2:54:15 
   76  4047 Pete Overvoorde        Grand Rapids    MI                        39:41  1:34:49  2:54:45 
   77  3778 Phil Baron             Cadillac        MI                        40:37  1:42:48  2:56:19 
   78  4024 David McBride          Chicago         IL                        51:18  1:51:20  2:58:47 
   79  4604 Philip York            Saline          MI                        40:33  1:42:53  3:00:18 
   80  2245 Benjamin Yoder         Mishawaka       IN                        41:26  1:45:30  3:05:08 
   81  4900 Christopher Arvanites  Detroit         MI                        45:22  1:50:14  3:05:49 
   82  4162 Paul McCreadie         Ann Arbor       MI                        41:45  1:57:37  3:14:11 
   83  2799 Parry Leavell          Auburn          IN MEN OF STEEL RACING    43:48  1:48:41  3:14:57 
   84  4849 Ryan Fimmen            Columbus        OH                        45:12  1:51:47  3:21:55 
   85  2116 Dean Rabourn           Kalkaska        MI                        44:52  1:56:03  3:25:21 
   86  3899 Kyle Kornoely          Boyne City      MI                        44:45  1:48:28  3:30:01 
   87  2025 Keith Morales          Battle Creek    MI                        45:05  1:57:29  3:30:44 
   88  2796 Mikael Jubert          Sparta          MI                        46:26  1:58:06  3:33:41 
   89  2797 Jim Kelly              Okemos          MI                        44:37  1:54:50  3:34:16 
   90  2788 Dennis Wimberley       Dowagiac        MI                        44:59  2:05:25  3:45:53 
   91  2801 Thomas Mellinger       Kalamazoo       MI                        55:52  2:13:32  4:06:01 
   92  2789 Andrew Anderson        Kalamazoo       MI                        57:50  2:27:59  4:19:17 
   93  2808 Scott Soucie           Ann Arbor       MI                        57:37  2:31:25  4:41:04 



                              CLASS:  Men 41
Place No.   Name                   City           Sta Teamname             Dockery  Williams Time       
===== ===== ====================== ============== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= 
    1   488 Jamie Parker           Howell          MI SPECIALIZED            28:43  1:07:41  1:52:08 
    2   423 Don Hackney            Grand Haven     MI                        28:44  1:07:28  1:52:08 
    3   598 James Rasmussen        Michigan City   IN RBIKES.COM / FLEETTR   29:44  1:09:53  1:56:34 
    4   643 Jay Chesterman         Sioux City      IA KEEN RACING            29:59  1:10:50  1:57:26 
    5   706 Anthony Bastuk         Grand Blanc     MI KLM/COLDSTONE          30:16  1:11:05  1:57:54 
    6   579 Edward Brzezinski      Linden          MI                        29:43  1:11:08  1:58:15 
    7   514 Mark Pruim             Byron Center    MI                        30:12  1:10:47  1:58:53 
    8   505 Matt Whalen            Allendale       MI                        30:59  1:11:59  1:59:32 
    9   626 Jeffrey Payn           Troy            MI KLM/COLD STONE         29:34  1:12:03  1:59:40 
   10  4994 Dave Caldwell          Milford         MI                        29:55  1:11:49  2:02:13 
   11   518 Chris Fellows          Genoa           IL RBIKES.COM / FLEETTR   31:58  1:14:21  2:03:45 
   12  1103 Karl Emmerich          Sterling Heigh  MI RACING GREYHOUNDS/CY   31:34  1:14:49  2:04:22 
   13   534 Chad Baumann           Allendale       MI                        32:07  1:15:11  2:05:15 
   14   878 Jon Zoutendam          Traverse City   MI MCLAIN RACE TEAM       32:11  1:15:58  2:05:30 
   15   945 Scott Labonte          Traverse City   MI MCLAIN RACE TEAM       33:06  1:16:25  2:06:47 
   16  1181 James Jackovatz        Waterford       MI                        32:49  1:15:57  2:06:49 
   17   940 Aaron Barto            Grand Rapids    MI                        31:42  1:15:51  2:07:13 
   18  1010 Andrew Bowman          Harbor Springs  MI                        32:17  1:16:51  2:07:27 
   19   963 Joe Villalobos         Racine          WI                        31:39  1:16:27  2:08:02 
   20   757 Derek Hill             Waterford       MI CYCLETHERAPY- MI       31:32  1:15:28  2:08:02 
   21  1288 Than Dykstra           Traverse City   MI                        32:15  1:17:36  2:10:37 
   22   856 Heath Paukette         Allendale       MI                        32:44  1:17:39  2:10:50 
   23   910 Chris Maltby           Mount Pleasant  MI TERRY'S CYCLE          32:30  1:17:48  2:11:39 
   24  3241 Cary Schein            Zionsville      IN TEAM HEROS             33:15  1:19:19  2:12:03 
   25  1071 Paul Richardson        Auburn          IN                        34:06  1:19:44  2:12:47 
   26  1314 Mayford Combs          Grand Rapids    MI                        33:35  1:20:07  2:13:25 
   27  3232 Robert Sisk            Houston         TX BIKESPORT              33:56  1:21:22  2:15:02 
   28  2787 Roy Kranz              Midland         MI REVOLUTION RACING P/   33:35  1:20:23  2:15:31 
   29  1045 Brad Spooner           Zeeland         MI                        33:44  1:21:10  2:15:59 
   30  1815 Randy Pierce           Commerce Twp    MI                        33:58  1:20:58  2:16:17 
   31   922 Christian Glupker      Hudsonville     MI                        33:04  1:22:14  2:17:49 
   32  1244 Tom Hitchens           Traverse City   MI                        35:23  1:22:42  2:17:56 
   33   630 Michael Meyer          White Lake      MI FLYING RHINO CYCLING   33:53  1:21:28  2:18:02 
   34  1304 Rob Jannette           East China      MI                        34:58  1:23:02  2:18:24 
   35  1315 Chuck Kovick           Chelsea         MI                        35:18  1:23:41  2:18:46 
   36  1465 Vincent Schrand        Farmington Hil  MI                        34:05  1:22:23  2:19:08 
   37  3206 Sky Foster             Saint Johns     MI                        35:14  1:24:37  2:19:29 
   38  1047 Jay Ellis              Ann Arbor       MI ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB/   34:25  1:22:41  2:19:41 
   39  1514 Chris Zuver            Grand Rapids    MI                        34:23  1:23:31  2:22:47 
   40  2118 Aaron Hulett           Lakeport        MI                        34:56  1:26:07  2:23:12 
   41  1367 Nathan Russell         Holland         OH                        36:16  1:26:17  2:23:12 
   42  1233 Craig Dittmer          New Hudson      MI                        34:48  1:24:52  2:23:56 
   43  1421 Max Wolff              Birmingham      MI                        34:58  1:26:28  2:25:33 
   44  3204 Al Deleon              Howell          MI                        36:15  1:28:42  2:27:44 
   45  1996 Doug Kastamo           Howell          MI                        37:36  1:29:12  2:28:03 
   46  2307 Ben Ferris             Traverse City   MI HOLIDAY RACE TEAM      35:33  1:28:36  2:28:14 
   47  1822 Edward Potas           Detroit         MI                        35:55  1:29:04  2:28:29 
   48  3198 Ron Bock               Lansing         MI                        37:14  1:28:57  2:28:44 
   49  3089 Matthew Thiede         Grand Rapids    MI                        36:28  1:29:28  2:30:02 
   50  1443 Mark Fiedler           Port Huron      MI                        36:35  1:28:32  2:31:35 
   51  2147 Rob Rajcevich          Barrington      IL                        36:59  1:30:23  2:33:29 
   52  3213 Matthew Kovicak        Spring Lake     MI                        38:22  1:32:02  2:34:53 
   53  4865 Eric Zimmerman         Oxford          MI                        38:07  1:32:11  2:35:52 
   54  3199 Michael Brancik        Center Line     MI                        37:42  1:32:53  2:36:52 
   55  1199 Adam Sulkes            Westland        MI                        33:11  1:22:14  2:37:12 
   56  3980 Robert Rodgers         Cleveland       OH                        38:09  1:32:59  2:37:19 
   57  1287 Anthony Berns          Canton          MI                        36:31  1:29:53  2:37:26 
   58  2071 Greg Stroker           Clawson         MI                        38:21  1:32:50  2:38:31 
   59   272 Ryan Glanville         Ludington       MI TRAILHEAD BIKE SHOP    39:24  1:34:43  2:39:26 
   60  1658 Chad Kuhn              Silver Lake     IN RACING FOR RILEY       38:06  1:32:37  2:39:41 
   61  3230 Michael Scott          Bellevue        MI                        40:08  1:36:00  2:39:42 
   62  3925 Scott Vanderstelt      West Olive      MI                        36:34  1:30:05  2:41:07 
   63  3742 Jarrett New            Plymouth        MI                        38:30  1:34:31  2:41:21 
   64  2178 Philip Jeffrey         Canton          MI                        36:51  1:31:33  2:41:29 
   65   908 Todd Zrimec            Traverse City   MI                        38:48  1:34:37  2:41:55 
   66  4555 Mark Sparks            Indianapolis    IN                        37:28  1:33:53  2:42:00 
   67  2281 Douglas Brown          Williamsburg    MI                        39:34  1:35:52  2:42:18 
   68  3239 Eugene Ward            Traverse City   MI                        35:56  1:30:48  2:43:27 
   69  1806 Peter Maiers           Midland         MI                        40:59  1:38:47  2:44:02 
   70  1275 Joseph Wehri           Holly           MI                        36:10  1:48:00  2:47:22 
   71  3763 Greg Sampley           Schoolcraft     MI SUBARU                 39:59  1:39:04  2:47:47 
   72  3910 Robert Falik           Lansing         MI CFT CYCLING TEAM/TNR   39:04  1:38:18  2:49:31 
   73  3704 Kevin Wilk             Canton          MI                        41:02  1:40:38  2:49:48 
   74  3203 Bill Crook             Charlevoix      MI                        43:06  1:40:05  2:51:39 
   75  3222 Michael Palmer         Granger         IN                        42:27  1:42:17  2:52:05 
   76  4019 Gregg Hammerman        Ann Arbor       MI                        39:06           2:53:02 
   77  3228 Jeff Saxsma            Troy            MI                        42:51  1:45:19  2:55:42 
   78  3200 Ben Chacko             Naperville      IL                        43:52  1:47:58  2:56:25 
   79  4072 Christian Andersen     Marquette       MI                        42:36  1:46:31  2:57:06 
   80  4741 Timothy Blakemore      Gaylord         MI                        42:03  1:44:19  2:58:05 
   81  3205 James Farmer           Roseville       CA                        40:53  1:42:21  2:58:42 
   82  3755 Frederick Estoesta     Elmwood Park    IL                        43:37  1:44:38  2:59:05 
   83   506 Jason Schmittler       Hagerstown      IN REVOUTION BIKE         47:57  1:49:04  2:59:17 
   84  3991 Dennis Ryba            Lake Orion      MI                        39:14  1:41:17  3:00:28 
   85  3235 Stephen Stancill       Holland         MI                        41:50  1:45:51  3:00:57 
   86  3227 Anthony Ramirez        Romeoville      IL                        39:38  1:36:44  3:01:09 
   87  2305 Thomas Keene           Noblesville     IN                        42:40  1:43:32  3:02:32 
   88  3223 Matt Parrott           Rockford        MI                        38:50  1:44:08  3:02:59 
   89  3202 Seth Cooper            Wyoming         MI                        42:50  1:46:48  3:04:22 
   90  1605 Scott Langford         Peru            IN KEEN RACING            39:50  1:48:21  3:11:54 
   91  3195 Manuel Arzner          Palatine        IL                        41:51           3:15:11 
   92  4716 Frederick Wezeman      Holland         MI                        40:53  1:45:06  3:17:48 
   93  4155 Ed Furry               Culver          IN                        43:59  1:50:25  3:19:03 
   94  3869 Matthew Mennare        Lansing         MI                        40:13  1:38:42  3:19:24 
   95  3207 Peter Foy              Holland         MI                        44:36  2:01:15  3:23:25 
   96  4580 Peter Inman            East Jordan     MI                        42:17  1:53:36  3:23:44 
   97  3224 Robert Paulson         Byron Center    MI                        45:14  1:56:44  3:25:06 
   98  3197 Jason Auclair          Grawn           MI                        43:40  1:51:31  3:27:12 
   99  3234 Kristopher Snyder      East Jordan     MI                        45:50  1:58:51  3:33:14 
  100  3229 William Scanlan        Laingsburg      MI                        39:19  2:15:47  3:34:20 
  101  4514 Marc Jones             MacOmb          MI                        45:56  1:56:26  3:34:36 
  102  3220 Shannon McLouth        Montague        MI                        45:16  2:01:51  3:37:12 
  103  3210 Scott Callens          Sterling Hts    MI TEAM TREE FARM         51:32  2:10:49  3:54:51 
  104  3233 Robert Skorupski       Wixom           MI                        59:14  2:17:27  4:00:42 
  105  4998 James D'Amore          Pontiac         MI TEAM HOT DOG (WHEEEE   52:44  2:16:52  4:06:52 
  106  2146 John Doneth            Ada             MI                        36:07  1:29:49  4:10:04 
  107  3215 Steven Kuhn            Gowen           MI                        51:53  2:28:09  4:16:31 
  108  3216 Larry Laverty          Farmington      MI                        55:16  2:30:09  4:18:15 
  109  4813 Victor Vandertol       Big Rapids      MI                        52:54  2:29:17  4:20:19 
  110  3221 Todd Mrofchak          Cortland        OH                        51:51  2:09:44  4:20:23 
  111  3231 Adam Sharpe            Galloway        OH                      1:09:04  2:36:21  4:36:40 
  112  4707 Jeff Crouse            Kalamazoo       MI                      1:05:20  2:48:25  4:46:16 
  113  3238 John Warner            MacOmb          MI                        51:29  2:48:04  4:54:55 



                              CLASS:  Men 42
Place No.   Name                   City           Sta Teamname             Dockery  Williams Time       
===== ===== ====================== ============== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= 
    1   654 Jeff Owens             Traverse City   MI KEEN RACING            28:44  1:06:22  1:49:24 
    2   431 Stefano Frascaroli     Grosse Ile      MI                        28:51  1:07:44  1:52:58 
    3   417 Brent Wiersema         Traverse City   MI                        29:16  1:08:31  1:54:07 
    4  2589 Rich Weis              Gilbert         AZ SUBARU - TREK          30:44  1:11:34  1:56:55 
    5  3265 Matt Opperman          Longmont        CO SUBARU - TREK          30:11  1:11:32  1:56:55 
    6   426 Jarod Makowski         Selfridge       MI                        30:17  1:10:52  1:58:43 
    7   562 Greg Jenkinson         Corunna         MI                        31:15  1:12:39  2:00:56 
    8   793 Paul Havens            Jenison         MI                        31:07  1:13:26  2:01:41 
    9   896 Dave Walston           Traverse City   MI                        31:23  1:14:00  2:03:04 
   10   868 Sean Mulligan          Mt Morris       IL                        32:17  1:15:27  2:05:01 
   11   885 Chuck Brenner          Augusta         MI                        31:20  1:15:01  2:05:10 
   12   552 Jeff Galsterer         Traverse City   MI                        32:23  1:15:50  2:05:19 
   13   915 Dave Vanlaecke         Grandville      MI                        32:07  1:15:45  2:05:24 
   14   780 Wesley Jones           Orrville        OH SOUPCAN RACING         31:23  1:15:22  2:06:02 
   15   921 Timothy Vandermeulen   Lake Ann        MI                        31:41  1:16:15  2:07:13 
   16   829 Mike Koetsier          Ada             MI                        32:16  1:16:08  2:07:21 
   17  4971 Cricket Howard         Delton          MI TEAM ATHLETIC MENTOR   32:46  1:16:57  2:08:12 
   18   678 Jeff Rohrstaff         Vicksburg       MI                        32:55  1:17:19  2:09:05 
   19  1543 Michael Clark          Remus           MI                        32:22  1:17:42  2:09:16 
   20   566 David Manges           Flushing        MI                        31:58  1:17:34  2:09:30 
   21   784 Brad Pruim             Dorr            MI                        33:38  1:19:44  2:11:50 
   22  1830 Jason Deyoung          Demotte         IN                        32:25  1:18:08  2:13:18 
   23  1095 Jonathan King          Novi            MI                        33:02  1:19:39  2:14:31 
   24  1151 Wayne Bowers           Stow            OH                        33:49  1:20:29  2:15:03 
   25   627 Chad Wright            Wheatfield      IN VERGESPORT.COM MIDWE   34:22  1:20:21  2:15:35 
   26   989 Scott Zeeb             East Lansing    MI                        32:51  1:20:26  2:15:58 
   27   939 Tim Bochenek           Holland         MI FUSION CYCLING TEAM/   33:29  1:20:54  2:16:43 
   28  1153 Paul Brumbaugh         Elkhart         IN SPIN ZONE RACING       32:32  1:21:42  2:16:54 
   29  1352 Richard Meyer          Lake Orion      MI                        34:46  1:22:40  2:17:00 
   30  1308 Patrick McConnell      Hilliard        OH                        33:44  1:21:52  2:17:50 
   31   845 Aaron Swanker          Traverse City   MI                        34:31  1:22:04  2:18:07 
   32   948 Ken Spigarelli         Traverse City   MI                        33:43  1:22:33  2:18:14 
   33  1336 Dan Delooff            Grand Rapids    MI                        34:47  1:24:14  2:18:21 
   34  3253 Jason Jilbert          Marquette       MI                        35:07  1:24:12  2:18:31 
   35   250 Lawrance Crabbe        Grandville      MI                        34:10  1:22:43  2:18:38 
   36  1281 Eric Forbush           Grand Blanc     MI                        35:09  1:22:49  2:18:47 
   37  3368 Jason Leblanc          Whitby          ON                        35:22  1:23:50  2:19:00 
   38  1377 Tim McMahan            Rochester Hill  MI                        35:21  1:23:44  2:19:27 
   39  1220 Troy Eddy              Houghton        MI                        31:50  1:17:45  2:19:35 
   40  1995 Kristopher Sands       Traverse City   MI MCLAIN RACE TEAM       34:17  1:24:08  2:19:42 
   41  3252 Craig Hannibal         Pepper Pike     OH LAKE EFFECT CYCLING    34:39  1:24:32  2:21:04 
   42  1108 Steve Insley           Belding         MI                        35:01  1:23:22  2:21:08 
   43  1143 Raymond Dean           Traverse City   MI                        35:50  1:23:48  2:21:32 
   44  1286 Travis Connelly        Pinckney        MI                        35:49  1:25:42  2:21:32 
   45  1672 Michael Schneider      Holly           MI                        34:27  1:24:48  2:21:39 
   46  1400 Michael Kidder         Royal Oak       MI                        35:06  1:25:06  2:22:39 
   47  1718 Daniel Mann            Charlevoix      MI                        35:08  1:24:41  2:23:10 
   48  1881 Matthew Walter         Brighton        MI                        35:13  1:26:15  2:24:30 
   49  3269 John Pike              East Lansing    MI                        36:12  1:27:35  2:25:00 
   50  1565 Edwin Ho               Royal Oak       MI                        38:24  1:28:35  2:25:55 
   51  2308 Jason Rinker           Portage         MI                        35:35  1:28:40  2:27:52 
   52  3261 Rusty Naimo            East Lansing    MI                        35:39  1:28:41  2:28:11 
   53  1591 David King             Louisville      KY                        36:12  1:29:00  2:28:13 
   54  1903 Steve Gray             Middleville     MI                        34:58  1:23:41  2:28:59 
   55  1637 Thomas Lehrer          MacOmb          MI                        36:37  1:28:17  2:29:09 
   56  1278 Bryan Odroski          Alto            MI                        36:41  1:29:10  2:30:35 
   57  3267 John Lynch             Wateka          IL                        36:12  1:29:26  2:30:51 
   58  1612 Todd Tjoelker          Grand Rapids    MI                        37:50  1:30:50  2:33:26 
   59  1324 Andrew Dering          Ann Arbor       MI                        38:47  1:31:31  2:33:50 
   60  1880 Cory Revett            Traverse City   MI                        36:59  1:32:32  2:35:24 
   61  3271 Phil Taylor            Greenleaf       WI                        38:27  1:33:36  2:36:02 
   62  3264 Dan Howe               Traverse City   MI US COAST GUARD         38:21  1:31:51  2:36:16 
   63   862 Will Browder           Clinton Twp     MI                        35:27  1:24:30  2:36:35 
   64  3260 Robert Morse           Rochester Hill  MI                        38:19  1:32:47  2:37:08 
   65  4993 Scott Mason            Berkley         MI                        37:35  1:32:19  2:39:20 
   66  3254 Anthony Joseph         Northville      MI                        38:18  1:34:08  2:39:41 
   67  3245 Todd Doolittle         Waterford       MI FLYING RHINO CYCLING   38:57  1:35:12  2:39:42 
   68  2318 Jon Miller             Owosso          MI                        38:46  1:35:23  2:41:07 
   69  3257 Steve Leach            Vicksburg       MI                        37:36  1:32:13  2:41:37 
   70  1994 Brad Thiel             Edwardsburg     MI                        39:08  1:36:35  2:42:35 
   71  4509 Randy Smith            Flint           MI                        39:43  1:36:38  2:42:46 
   72  1728 Brian Shaner           Waterford       MI                        38:22  1:34:59  2:44:14 
   73  1117 Dylan Bladecki         Tecumseh        MI                        38:22  1:36:34  2:44:21 
   74  1861 Adam Yurkiw            Ajax            ON DURHAM MT BIKE ASSN    36:02  1:38:22  2:44:25 
   75  3268 Blake Phillips         Spring Lake     MI                        39:53  1:35:18  2:45:31 
   76  3805 Piotr Nosal            Arlington Hts   IL                        38:36  1:37:23  2:45:36 
   77  2000 Bob Bingham            Clarkston       MI                        38:55  1:36:06  2:45:43 
   78  3740 David Hurst            Rockford        MI                        38:45  1:35:50  2:46:03 
   79  1293 David Lytle            Traverse City   MI RIGHT BRAIN            38:29  1:34:42  2:46:08 
   80  3266 Vance Nall             Utica           MI                        36:33  1:31:51  2:46:10 
   81  3250 Neil Bunag             Bolingbrook     IL                        39:00  1:41:05  2:47:23 
   82  3243 Dan Costello           Rochester Hill  MI                        38:51  1:36:15  2:47:27 
   83  3273 Paul Weber             Menasha         WI                        39:13  1:35:59  2:48:36 
   84  1824 Chuck Truex            Battle Creek    MI                        36:29  1:36:29  2:49:52 
   85  4638 Patrick Sharrak        Royal Oak       MI                        42:39  1:44:05  2:50:14 
   86  3244 Matthew Delaney        Belleville      MI                        40:25  1:40:27  2:55:42 
   87  3274 Christopher Westerbeck Grand Rapids    MI FREEWHEELER            40:49  1:44:37  2:56:07 
   88  4086 Rick Deshields         Lakewood        OH                        41:20  1:44:09  2:57:25 
   89  3956 Carlos Morales         Chicago         IL                        44:12  1:47:40  2:58:35 
   90  2317 Kenneth Pickel         Cadillac        MI NEW HOLLAND BREWING    59:02  1:52:06  2:58:51 
   91  4059 Joel Pantino           Belleville      MI                        39:48  1:42:38  2:59:13 
   92  4513 Joseph Gaton           Westland        MI                        40:04  1:40:45  2:59:47 
   93  3258 Phillip Levy           Northville      MI                        40:54  1:41:43  2:59:51 
   94  4038 Jason Frank            Walker          MI                        38:33           2:59:55 
   95  3270 Matt Rees              Naperville      IL                        42:47  1:46:50  3:00:53 
   96  2301 Eric Smith             Kent City       MI                        40:04  1:43:52  3:01:41 
   97  4204 Jeff Boduch            Fenton          MI                        40:52  1:46:20  3:04:48 
   98  3255 Dan Kolosar            Traverse City   MI                        44:02  1:51:02  3:05:17 
   99  3320 Val Abapo              MacOmb          MI MPMBA                  40:09  1:42:24  3:05:45 
  100  4469 Ryan Jones             Williamston     MI                        45:15  1:52:10  3:15:17 
  101  3256 Heath Lapointe         Pinckney        MI                        42:26  1:53:07  3:17:44 
  102  3246 Timothy Fox            Ann Arbor       MI                        44:35  1:55:45  3:18:12 
  103  3272 Jason Warden           Grand Haven     MI                        43:04  1:49:43  3:18:42 
  104  4041 Jason Bachman          Lake Zurich     IL                        43:58  1:55:38  3:26:07 
  105  4834 Hozefa Barodawalla     Mount Pleasant  MI                        45:48  1:56:16  3:26:56 
  106  4117 Matt Machaiek          Minneapolis     MN                        44:55  1:55:08  3:27:44 
  107  4672 Marty Sirrine          Dearborn        MI                        47:31  2:04:44  3:41:28 
  108  3259 Christopher Luxon      Wyoming         MI                        49:33  2:08:45  3:53:20 
  109  4763 Ronald Cabansag        Walled Lake     MI                        51:00  2:16:20  3:54:30 
  110  3249 Lance Alexander        New Paris       OH                      1:37:00  2:48:01  3:59:25 



                              CLASS:  Men 43
Place No.   Name                   City           Sta Teamname             Dockery  Williams Time       
===== ===== ====================== ============== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= 
    1   531 David Krenk            Canton          MI                        28:46  1:08:46  1:54:21 
    2   432 Dennis Lessard         Jackson         MI                        29:15  1:08:35  1:54:25 
    3   445 Robert Selle           Rochester Hill  MI RBS CYCLING/RBS MTB    29:36  1:09:51  1:57:14 
    4   444 William Burkholder     Rockford        IL                        29:47  1:10:35  1:57:18 
    5   456 Anthony Hersberger     Rockford        MI CYCLEFIT SPORTS CLUB   30:09  1:10:33  1:57:22 
    6   608 Timothy Difalco        Royal Oak       MI                        29:57  1:10:50  1:57:47 
    7   751 Jeffrey Zeller         Onekama         MI                        30:24  1:11:44  1:59:14 
    8   502 Casey McGovern         Grand Rapids    MI                        30:07  1:11:20  1:59:14 
    9   570 Scott Pruski           Grand Rapids    MI FREEWHEELER BIKE SHO   30:33  1:11:59  1:59:52 
   10   764 Jon Heft               Wixom           MI                        31:43  1:13:35  2:01:43 
   11   564 Todd Anthes            Grand Haven     MI                        31:52  1:14:47  2:03:39 
   12   811 Cory Wiseley           South Haven     MI                        32:51  1:16:20  2:05:32 
   13   894 Rob Mitzel             Whitmore Lake   MI                        32:48  1:17:18  2:07:54 
   14  3276 Ken Bell               Harrisonburg    VA ROCKTOWN RACING        32:39  1:17:35  2:08:16 
   15   863 R Tomlinson            Birmingham      MI WOLVERINE SPORTS CLU   32:14  1:16:54  2:08:28 
   16   768 Mark Todd              Rochester Hill  MI                        32:54  1:17:10  2:08:58 
   17  1031 Ulises Rabeiro         Petoskey        MI                        32:17  1:17:30  2:09:00 
   18   602 Chris Bryce            Toronto         ON SHO AIR                35:57  1:19:25  2:09:21 
   19   837 John Urbain            Traverse City   MI                        32:39  1:17:29  2:09:38 
   20   585 Eric Bartels           Grand Rapids    MI                        32:36  1:16:56  2:09:53 
   21  1343 Randy Tornquist        Normal          IL BLOOMINGTON CYCLE      33:15  1:18:49  2:10:07 
   22   877 Bryan Farmer           Waterford       MI                        33:26  1:18:33  2:10:46 
   23  3292 Jeff Mason             Anderson        IN                        33:23  1:21:00  2:12:53 
   24   850 Kevin Wright           Charlevoix      MI                        32:52  1:19:26  2:13:32 
   25   987 Andy Amstutz           Manistee        MI                        34:04  1:21:06  2:14:22 
   26  1504 Eric Van Orman         Rockford        MI                        33:49  1:22:04  2:14:44 
   27  1325 Aaron Ruggles          Kent            OH                        33:55  1:20:59  2:15:14 
   28  1118 Conrad Wasmer          Minneapolis     MN                        33:44  1:21:19  2:15:19 
   29  2096 Gavin McClintic        Mount Pleasant  MI                        36:09  1:22:51  2:15:21 
   30   938 Scott Forthofer        Bloomington     IN                        34:32  1:23:00  2:18:23 
   31  1550 Jason White            Chicago         IL                        35:33  1:24:12  2:18:46 
   32  1191 Chad Nay               Carmel          IN                        34:21  1:22:49  2:21:07 
   33  3294 David Mitchell         Kalamazoo       MI                        35:29  1:25:50  2:21:12 
   34  1891 Chad Black             Traverse City   MI                        35:24  1:25:00  2:21:29 
   35  1644 Michael Stoliecki      Lansing         MI                        34:34  1:22:55  2:21:38 
   36  1187 Jeffery Vogt           White Lake      MI                        35:20  1:26:10  2:22:27 
   37  2297 Rohit Bery             Scottsdale      AZ                        34:18  1:25:14  2:22:47 
   38  3288 Chad Cottom            Holt            MI SPIN BICYCLE SHOP      32:59  1:19:52  2:23:10 
   39  1470 Steve Butler           Ypsilanti       MI                        36:08  1:25:18  2:23:26 
   40  1971 Tim Urbanski           Belmont         MI                        34:30  1:26:01  2:23:35 
   41  3275 Jon Rasche             Ada             MI                        35:20  1:25:45  2:24:22 
   42  3287 Jim Bartholomew        Mishawaka       IN                        36:31  1:27:36  2:24:43 
   43  1422 Jerry Massey           White Lake      MI                        35:00  1:26:21  2:25:51 
   44  3291 Donald Heckel          Racine          WI RAT CITY RACERS        36:32  1:28:17  2:26:01 
   45  1105 Robert Czachorski      Ypsilanti       MI                        35:14  1:26:28  2:26:03 
   46  2083 Bill Unger             Traverse City   MI                        37:02  1:29:27  2:26:33 
   47  1333 Greg Jarvela           Isanti          MN                        35:52  1:26:45  2:26:41 
   48   937 Jon Haines             Utica           MI FLYING RHINO CYCLING   35:00  1:24:32  2:26:53 
   49  3983 Mark Kwartowitz        Bloomfield Hil  MI                        35:37  1:30:09  2:28:41 
   50  1419 Chris Harvey           Granger         IN                        35:28  1:26:35  2:30:18 
   51  1701 Bill Ball              Kalkaska        MI                        36:19  1:28:50  2:31:34 
   52  1162 Michael Schultz        Farmington      MI                        37:35  1:28:14  2:31:44 
   53  4510 Joel Schultz           Flat Rock       MI                        36:14  1:29:46  2:31:44 
   54  2204 Michael Cusick         Winona Lake     IN                        35:58  1:30:17  2:31:53 
   55  1876 Norman Zielinski       South Lyon      MI                        36:28  1:31:33  2:33:34 
   56  1724 Erik Frazier           Fowlerville     MI                        36:42  1:29:59  2:33:39 
   57  3825 Todd Kent              Christmas       MI                        37:26  1:31:38  2:33:54 
   58  1501 Jeff McWilliams        Troy            MI                        37:06  1:31:29  2:34:10 
   59  3877 Doug Wendyker          Milford         MI                        38:03  1:32:31  2:35:10 
   60  1525 Bryce Lomerson         Lapeer          MI                        38:18  1:32:38  2:36:15 
   61  2215 Jeff Foor              Plymouth        MI                        38:40  1:33:26  2:37:15 
   62  3733 David Haapala          Traverse City   MI                        39:03  1:33:47  2:38:07 
   63  2047 Eric Lans              Grand Haven     MI                        36:52  1:33:33  2:38:59 
   64  3854 Chris Quilliams        Davisburg       MI                        40:31  1:35:04  2:39:14 
   65  3938 Kevin Podolski         Brighton        MI                        37:48  1:33:51  2:39:27 
   66  3299 Richard Hughes         Traverse City   MI                        36:43  1:28:48  2:39:38 
   67  3301 Mike Senters           Manistee        MI                        52:00  1:43:03  2:41:06 
   68  2105 Kirk Bergstrom         Rockton         IL                        38:09  1:34:09  2:41:29 
   69  3310 Chad Shipley           Archbold        OH                        37:38  1:32:33  2:43:14 
   70  2046 Chris Curtis           Sparta          MI                        37:36  1:33:37  2:43:39 
   71  3279 Malvin Cabriga         Woodridge       IL                        39:41  1:37:31  2:43:48 
   72  4192 Matt Phillips          Holly           MI                        38:21  1:35:34  2:43:50 
   73  1366 Henry Tolentino        Canton          MI                        38:16  1:33:18  2:44:44 
   74  3948 Jack Hamilton          Lansing         MI                        38:56  1:34:54  2:45:25 
   75  4484 Brendan George         Bloomfield      MI                        40:32  1:36:57  2:46:39 
   76  2292 Mark Kennedy           Hudsonville     MI                        38:52  1:37:05  2:47:37 
   77  4016 Mark Wilson            Milford         MI                        39:24  1:38:41  2:47:40 
   78  2309 David Ringel           Lowell          MI                        39:41  1:38:09  2:47:49 
   79  4801 Keat Kam               Kalamazoo       MI                        40:54  1:40:27  2:48:46 
   80  1048 David Schultz          Grand Rapids    MI                        35:31  1:32:22  2:49:37 
   81  4055 John Sanderson         Ypsilanti       MI                        40:02  1:39:55  2:50:13 
   82  3285 Brett Folkert          Ada             MI                        43:09  1:42:21  2:51:09 
   83  1959 Aaron Melch            Trenton         MI                        39:21  1:38:56  2:51:39 
   84  3944 Jj Ramon               Battle Creek    MI                        40:23  1:43:05  2:51:55 
   85  4889 Kevin Richman          Milford         MI FLYING RHINO CYCLING   40:21  1:41:11  2:52:50 
   86  4168 Ulf Maier              Ann Arbor       MI                        38:59  1:39:49  2:53:16 
   87  4826 Collin Magennis        Holland         MI                        40:46  1:43:00  2:53:36 
   88  3304 Scott Tickner          Thiensville     WI                        42:29  1:41:45  2:54:28 
   89  3921 Grant Croton           Harbor Springs  MI                        40:45  1:42:31  2:54:54 
   90  4420 Todd Bukowski          Ann Arbor       MI                        42:38  1:43:20  2:55:03 
   91  1480 Jerry Campagna         Howell          MI                        39:47  1:36:25  2:57:48 
   92  4747 Jason Brandt           Lombard         IL                        43:07  1:43:54  2:58:58 
   93  3296 Theodore Paquin        Ann Arbor       MI                        42:20  1:45:32  3:00:14 
   94  4792 Jason Collom           Milan           MI                        41:13  1:45:26  3:00:50 
   95  3289 Todd Decker            Petoskey        MI NORTH COUNTRY CYCLE    42:55  1:51:28  3:01:03 
   96  1007 Scott Lyle             Cincinnati      OH                        40:10  1:42:54  3:01:58 
   97  3870 Richard Watson         Canton          MI                        40:39  1:45:39  3:04:24 
   98  1813 Daniel Huttenga        Whitehall       MI                        45:37  1:50:23  3:05:59 
   99  2207 Jamie Forrest          Walled Lake     MI                        44:50  1:48:24  3:08:32 
  100  3306 Alberto Valdes         Rochester Hill  MI TEAM NOVO              49:43  1:52:56  3:08:47 
  101  4112 Scott Nachazel         East Jordan     MI                        39:17  1:42:25  3:08:53 
  102  4039 Christopher Patrick    Walker          MI                        44:44  1:50:02  3:10:48 
  103  4585 Price Digiulio         Petoskey        MI                        44:19  1:50:25  3:11:23 
  104  3278 Richard Brown          Spring Lake     MI                        47:03  1:49:03  3:11:53 
  105  4739 Tom Squires            Granger         IN                        44:05  1:51:41  3:12:09 
  106  3308 Michael Zwierzchowski  Portage         MI                        48:28  1:52:57  3:12:35 
  107  4181 Tim Maldag             Grand Rapids    MI                        41:38  1:56:50  3:12:36 
  108  4680 Chee Cheong            Kalamazoo       MI                        42:40  1:45:52  3:17:06 
  109  3864 Henry Folloso          Dearborn Heigh  MI                        46:05  1:50:23  3:17:49 
  110  3302 Michael Stargardt      Rochester Hill  MI                        44:42  1:59:43  3:20:11 
  111  4618 Robert Doshi           Mishawaka       IN                        44:27  1:55:25  3:20:25 
  112  4001 Chad Carlson           Houghton        MI                        44:28  1:53:27  3:20:59 
  113  3242 Glenn Divera           Farmington Hil  MI MPMBA                  54:35  1:59:48  3:24:11 
  114  3790 John Storen            Berkley         MI                        50:14  2:07:19  3:33:10 
  115  3284 Jerry Elpedes          Milford         MI                        48:36  2:07:16  3:36:10 
  116  4687 Jeff Sobell            Portage         MI                        50:18  2:08:07  3:40:47 
  117  3295 Sean Neill             Ann Arbor       MI                      1:18:02  2:28:05  3:47:24 
  118  3303 William Stratbucker    Grand Rapids    MI                        53:39  2:17:13  4:00:15 
  119  3300 Doug Martin            Paw Paw         MI                        47:12  2:13:29  4:01:28 
  120  3280 Scott Chomicz          Chicago         IL                        50:51  2:24:32  4:09:12 
  121  3305 David Tucker           Mancelona       MI                        58:25  2:25:58  4:14:49 
  122  4678 Alex Vandertol         Grandville      MI                        53:49  2:30:11  4:21:42 



                              CLASS:  Men 44
Place No.   Name                   City           Sta Teamname             Dockery  Williams Time       
===== ===== ====================== ============== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= 
    1   422 Tom Scott              Belmont         MI                        29:21  1:08:21  1:53:02 
    2   408 Jeff Adamcik           Midland         MI TRI CITY CYCLISTS/TR   29:37  1:09:06  1:54:57 
    3   618 Brian Harville         Goodrich        MI FLYING RHINO CYCLING   30:39  1:11:48  1:58:59 
    4   724 Robert Crooks          Clinton Twp     MI                        29:55  1:11:40  1:59:44 
    5   576 Kelly Jedynak          Valparaiso      IN RBIKES.COM / FLEETTR   30:47  1:12:42  2:01:06 
    6  1029 Scott Veldhuizen       Green Bay       WI                        31:21  1:13:55  2:02:54 
    7   955 Joe Stoner             Kalamazoo       MI                        30:49  1:14:19  2:02:58 
    8   830 Kevin Stacey           Hudsonville     MI                        30:53  1:14:01  2:03:32 
    9   631 Michael Carney         Yorkville       IL FLATLANDIA CYCLING T   31:14  1:13:49  2:03:33 
   10   672 Bradley Jerris         Novi            MI CADIEUX BICYCLE CLUB   32:39  1:15:21  2:04:01 
   11   694 Eric Malzahn           Royal Oak       MI                        31:47  1:15:01  2:05:28 
   12   460 Jonathan Bennett       Royal Oak       MI BEFIT RACING           32:29  1:15:37  2:05:45 
   13   926 Mark Vinzant           Michigan City   IN                        31:03  1:15:44  2:06:38 
   14   644 Julius Geronimo        Novi            MI                        32:27  1:16:21  2:06:56 
   15   745 Dave Lenting           Grandville      MI                        31:17  1:15:28  2:07:02 
   16   860 Jason Pope             Greencastle     IN                        33:46  1:18:03  2:08:12 
   17   730 Andrew Baines          Rockton         IL                        32:10  1:15:59  2:08:21 
   18  1992 John Willse            Rocky River     OH SPIN                   32:13  1:18:01  2:09:02 
   19  1182 Gary Ehrike            Marathon        WI                        32:42  1:17:27  2:09:34 
   20   776 Marshall Michmerhuizen Holland         MI                        32:38  1:17:40  2:09:36 
   21   559 Patrick Robb           Royal Oak       MI                        32:54  1:17:27  2:10:34 
   22  1390 Scott Davis            Bloomington     IL BLOOMINGTON CYCLING    33:15  1:18:44  2:10:38 
   23   787 Timothy Eltschlager    Lambertville    MI                        32:31  1:18:32  2:11:25 
   24  1123 Tony Charameda         Holland         MI                        32:14  1:19:05  2:11:49 
   25  1098 Lance Ferden           Mount Pleasant  MI                        32:31  1:18:30  2:11:51 
   26   889 Eric Jachimowicz       Romulus         MI                        33:34  1:19:42  2:12:15 
   27   550 Russell Petts          Westland        MI RACING GREYHOUNDS/CY   32:53  1:19:04  2:12:28 
   28  1530 Bill Sloney            Shelby Twp      MI                        33:41  1:20:16  2:13:25 
   29   964 Richard Morris         Ann Arbor       MI                        33:11  1:19:12  2:13:54 
   30   851 John Sekendy           South Bend      IN                        33:25  1:20:59  2:14:53 
   31  1001 William Schouman       Grand Haven     MI                        33:10  1:20:38  2:15:25 
   32   679 Scott Howard           Traverse City   MI                        33:35  1:19:15  2:15:34 
   33  1203 Scott Daigle           Mount Pleasant  MI                        34:19  1:22:06  2:16:05 
   34  1557 Eric Bauman            Grand Rapids    MI                        34:07  1:21:34  2:16:22 
   35  1082 Shawn McNamara         Traverse City   MI MCLAIN RACE TEAM       33:00  1:20:03  2:16:37 
   36  1579 Larry Cavalloro        Farmington      MI                        34:03  1:22:36  2:17:02 
   37   985 Michael Gorkowski      Grand Rapids    MI                        33:45  1:21:06  2:17:50 
   38   954 James Hawks            Mishawaka       IN                        34:55  1:22:11  2:18:46 
   39  1150 Jeff Kardas            Delaware        OH                        33:12  1:21:11  2:19:05 
   40   717 Todd Riecke            Traverse City   MI                        34:46  1:20:43  2:19:37 
   41  1931 Greg Hill              Traverse City   MI TEAM BOB'S             35:11  1:23:49  2:19:59 
   42  1676 Andrew Erickson        Redford         MI                        35:36  1:24:51  2:21:07 
   43  1717 Thomas Rieth           Franklin        MI                        34:44  1:25:22  2:21:11 
   44  4787 David Hunter           Traverse City   MI                        35:21  1:25:22  2:21:51 
   45  2059 Jeff McDonald          Alto            MI                        35:23  1:26:30  2:23:22 
   46  1212 Michael Cockrell       Kalamazoo       MI                        36:13  1:26:48  2:23:45 
   47  1877 Mark Purdy             Lake Orion      MI                        34:44  1:25:45  2:24:13 
   48  1872 Brian Briggs           Traverse City   MI                        35:47  1:27:02  2:26:06 
   49  1926 Mike Riffe             Clinton Twp     MI FRASER BICYCLE & FIT   35:16  1:27:25  2:28:24 
   50  3311 Chris Eyke             Muskegon        MI                        36:37  1:29:03  2:29:00 
   51  1271 Paul Picton            Ann Arbor       MI                        40:12  1:31:22  2:29:13 
   52  1116 Richard McCulloch      Dexter          MI                        37:24  1:28:28  2:29:24 
   53  1662 Anthony Callaway       Portage         MI                        36:35  1:28:09  2:29:35 
   54  1762 Ignacio Aguerrevere    Portage         MI                        36:52  1:30:10  2:30:37 
   55  1684 Daniel Warnaar         Schoolcraft     MI                        36:36  1:29:15  2:31:15 
   56  3326 Marty Mrozinski        Rockford        MI                        36:22  1:29:45  2:31:20 
   57  2299 Jason Gull             Washington      DC                        37:28  1:30:49  2:33:00 
   58  3863 David Gonska           Franklin        MI                        36:05  1:32:01  2:34:07 
   59  2312 Bryan Rogne            Ada             MI                        38:02  1:33:31  2:36:10 
   60  1933 Sean Sullivan          Littleton       CO                        38:20  1:33:23  2:37:13 
   61  2014 Scott McAllister       Grand Rapids    MI                        38:19  1:33:24  2:37:13 
   62  1928 Tom Pabin              Monroe          MI                        36:56  1:31:45  2:40:24 
   63  1290 Brian Leary            MacOmb          MI                        39:18  1:35:36  2:41:19 
   64  2036 Charles Parkhurst      Traverse City   MI                        38:36  1:35:51  2:42:17 
   65  3333 Brian Zybura           Ann Arbor       MI                        39:54  1:37:39  2:42:22 
   66  3316 James Daffinee         Westfield       IN                        39:21  1:36:31  2:42:33 
   67  3319 Andrew Gray            Kalamazoo       MI                        38:52  1:34:04  2:43:57 
   68  2143 Ronald Ressler         Waterford       MI                        37:24  1:35:56  2:44:35 
   69  1906 Scott Eveningred       MacOmb          MI                        37:45  1:35:09  2:46:30 
   70  3720 David Kramer           Ferndale        MI                        40:05  1:39:38  2:47:10 
   71  3286 Kevin Hains            Mattawan        MI TEAM TAYLOR            39:55  1:37:44  2:48:10 
   72  3323 Wes Helms              Plainfield      IL                        41:17  1:40:08  2:48:37 
   73  3313 Robert Bratty          Stanton         MI                        40:18  1:38:58  2:53:18 
   74  4186 Iner Nielsen           Orlando         FL                        39:44  1:41:38  2:53:20 
   75  3314 Mark Campbell          Rockford        MI                        41:48  1:38:50  2:55:14 
   76  3317 Craig Gearhart         Three Rivers    MI                        41:37  1:42:19  2:56:12 
   77  4681 Pete Buckmaster        Rochester Hill  MI                        41:09  1:43:35  2:56:35 
   78  4508 Jim Mitchell           Northille       MI                        38:45  1:42:24  2:57:18 
   79  4187 Jim Visser             Byron Center    MI                        41:42  1:43:23  2:57:41 
   80  2082 Marino Crocenzi        Rochester       MI                        44:30  1:43:41  2:57:47 
   81  4499 Christopher Moll       Milwaukee       WI                        41:12  1:44:15  2:59:09 
   82  4512 Stavros Vorias         Dexter          MI                        42:18  1:52:11  2:59:33 
   83  3975 Martin Spees           Indianapolis    IN                        39:55  1:44:11  2:59:51 
   84  3318 David Gleason          Grand Rapids    MI                        46:54  1:48:04  3:01:04 
   85  3321 James Decker           Alpena          MI NORTH COUNTRY CYCLE    42:56  1:51:34  3:01:55 
   86   239 Kenneth Bowen          Williamsburg    MI                        42:50  1:48:39  3:02:59 
   87  3331 George Trowbridge      Belding         MI                        43:00  1:46:50  3:03:04 
   88  3334 Jeff Smith             Grand Rapids    MI                        43:02  1:45:19  3:03:13 
   89  3329 Ryan Manecke           Downers Grove   IL                        43:20  1:47:24  3:03:21 
   90  4711 Todd Dubridge          Grand Haven     MI                        42:04  1:46:28  3:04:14 
   91  3924 Shawn Sullivan         Portage         MI                        41:30  1:48:21  3:04:34 
   92   760 Christian Klauke       Rochester       MI                        37:25  1:36:03  3:11:00 
   93  3325 Craig Lyons            Lake Orion      MI                        49:51  1:51:01  3:12:17 
   94  4073 Darren Kanerva         Pinckney        MI                        42:57  1:51:58  3:14:11 
   95  3842 Michael Line           Vermontville    MI                        47:22  1:51:24  3:16:34 
   96  4478 Todd Hamilton          MacOmb          MI                        44:11  1:56:26  3:19:07 
   97  4937 Kurt Whited            Fort Wayne      IN                        45:35  1:56:55  3:23:45 
   98  3312 Alvin Ang              Round Lake Bea  IL                        48:34  2:07:38  3:34:29 
   99  3327 Mike Paananen          Hazel Park      MI                        49:54  2:03:07  3:34:49 
  100  3330 John Schandevel        Brighton        MI                        38:38  2:23:54  3:38:18 
  101  3315 Eric Clone             Cedar           MI                        46:55  2:08:48  3:44:38 
  102  3332 Tim Werkema            Grand Rapids    MI                        47:11  2:05:24  3:50:01 
  103  4920 Brian Lahey            Holland         MI                        47:26  2:19:57  4:03:43 



                              CLASS:  Men 45
Place No.   Name                   City           Sta Teamname             Dockery  Williams Time       
===== ===== ====================== ============== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= 
    1   503 Mark Spore             Wayland         MI                        29:42  1:08:39  1:54:05 
    2   472 Jim Hilditch           Canton          MI RACING GREYHOUNDS/CY   30:28  1:10:37  1:56:34 
    3   466 Eric Fernando          Franklin        MI                        30:18  1:10:39  1:57:47 
    4   617 David Toutant          Gross Pt Frms   MI WOLVERINE SPORTS CLU   30:01  1:11:13  1:58:11 
    5   416 David Wagoner          Wawrsaw         IN KCV CYCLING CLUB       30:30  1:12:29  2:00:08 
    6   501 Mike Wheeler           Chesterton      IN RBIKES.COM / FLEETTR   31:00  1:12:30  2:00:38 
    7   600 Steve Wojton           Grand Rapids    MI                        30:09  1:12:27  2:01:26 
    8   719 Terry Collins          West Olive      MI                        30:24  1:13:24  2:01:42 
    9   638 Robert Gaffney         Eagle           CO                        32:10  1:15:01  2:03:12 
   10   511 Anthony Gwin           Waterville      OH                        31:25  1:14:17  2:05:12 
   11   580 Jeff Hartz             Argos           IN                        31:47  1:16:46  2:07:16 
   12  1429 Todd Frerichs          Rochester Hill  MI KLM/COLD STONE         31:52  1:16:42  2:07:29 
   13  1357 Patrick Foley          Brighton        MI                        32:45  1:17:12  2:07:47 
   14  1003 Michael Daggett        Hudson          OH                        31:42  1:16:43  2:07:54 
   15   700 William Baguley        Ada             MI                        32:36  1:17:09  2:08:46 
   16   685 Keith Wilkinson        Battle Creek    MI                        32:16  1:16:56  2:10:00 
   17   923 Jeff Hammond           Orland Park, I  IL                        33:13  1:18:26  2:10:04 
   18  4962 Bob Callaway           Westby          WI                        32:46  1:17:51  2:10:44 
   19  1167 Kevin Tibbetts         Grand Rapids    MI                        32:35  1:18:55  2:10:59 
   20  3347 Michael Anderson       Green Bay       WI HAPPY                  33:32  1:19:43  2:11:38 
   21   840 Andrew Correll         Birmingham      MI                        33:27  1:19:27  2:12:45 
   22   946 Brad Devries           Grand Rapids    MI                        33:36  1:20:04  2:13:03 
   23  1326 Felbert Edrada         Plainfield      IL                        33:36  1:20:16  2:13:18 
   24   486 Mark Cole              Stevens Point   WI ADVENTURE 212          32:22  1:18:31  2:14:57 
   25  1101 Chris Popovic          Sewickley       PA ALLEGHENY CYCLING AS   34:15  1:20:48  2:15:15 
   26   723 Gary Deangelis         Plymouth        MI                        33:34  1:19:29  2:15:16 
   27  1266 Dave Bergman           Plymouth        MI                        35:06  1:22:44  2:19:36 
   28  1273 Matt Hotts             Clinton Twp     MI                        36:23  1:24:31  2:20:14 
   29   903 Doug Spence            Traverse City   MI                        34:37  1:22:45  2:20:24 
   30  3769 Thomas Novitsky        Northville      MI RACING GREYHOUNDS      34:23  1:22:55  2:20:34 
   31  4965 Henrico Runge          Novi            MI                        33:37  1:21:11  2:20:46 
   32  1763 Hans Voss              Traverse City   MI                        35:11  1:24:29  2:20:55 
   33  1249 Scott Poquette         Milford         MI                        35:54  1:25:19  2:21:12 
   34  2233 Keith Conway           Williamsburg    MI EINSTEIN RACING        35:10  1:25:47  2:21:29 
   35  2015 Michael Peterson       Kalamazoo       MI                        35:10  1:24:43  2:21:33 
   36  1636 Jon Lehner             Saginaw         MI                        34:51  1:24:21  2:22:07 
   37  1549 Michael Bronson        Grand Rapids    MI                        35:18  1:25:09  2:22:12 
   38  1134 Doug Cyporyn           Highland        MI                        35:30  1:25:02  2:22:21 
   39  3349 Forrest Atkinson       Madison         WI ALL SPOKED UP - VISI   35:29  1:25:25  2:22:21 
   40  3768 Scott Meyers           Grand Haven     MI                        36:14  1:26:59  2:23:06 
   41  1993 Paul Arnold            Traverse City   MI                        34:27  1:26:29  2:24:28 
   42   622 Bart Collins           Traverse City   MI                        36:16  1:26:58  2:28:19 
   43  1535 Jim Lovett             Northville      MI                        35:15  1:28:33  2:28:40 
   44  3359 Mark Nigro             Bedford         NH                        36:54  1:29:10  2:29:35 
   45  3336 Scott Ashford          Kalamazoo       MI                        37:15  1:29:10  2:29:53 
   46  3395 James Votaw            Norton          OH WAS LABS               36:54  1:29:45  2:29:57 
   47  2058 Daniel Osterbaan       Ada             MI                        36:07  1:29:28  2:30:43 
   48  4201 James Robertson        Royal Oak       MI WOLVERINE SPORTS CLU   36:17  1:31:53  2:31:19 
   49  2286 Tim Sibilla            Ada             MI                        36:24  1:30:13  2:31:27 
   50  3348 Rhet Coombs            Ishpeming       MI                        36:52  1:29:02  2:32:12 
   51  1882 David Tuit             Rockford        MI                        35:55  1:30:30  2:33:45 
   52  3343 Glenn Ford             Sewickley       PA                        37:41  1:32:04  2:34:11 
   53  1079 Gary Frost             Salem           WI TREAD HEAD CYCLING     37:30  1:30:25  2:34:19 
   54  1515 Robert Gray            Kalamazoo       MI                        36:19  1:28:34  2:35:37 
   55  2302 Troy Devoogd           Kent City       MI                        38:12  1:33:30  2:37:03 
   56  4521 Robert Krupp           Rochester       MI                        37:18  1:32:54  2:38:36 
   57  3851 John Chase             Bolingbrook     IL                        38:46  1:36:23  2:39:16 
   58  3346 John Coyle             Streamwood      IL WOLVERINE/ACF          46:59  1:40:40  2:39:26 
   59  2157 Jeff Vandermeulen      Hudsonville     MI                        38:08  1:35:09  2:39:34 
   60  3818 David Jansen           Dexter          MI                        40:43  1:36:24  2:40:57 
   61  3338 Kent Blankenship       Novi            MI                        37:06  1:34:55  2:41:17 
   62  3355 David Keyte            Portage         MI CMS RACE TEAM          38:38  1:34:57  2:42:13 
   63  3352 Heath Hishon           Peoria          IL LITTLE ADE'S/LITTLE    37:53  1:34:46  2:42:33 
   64  1547 Todd Denkmann          Carmel          IN                        37:18  1:33:29  2:42:48 
   65  3367 Timothy Shepard        West Bloomfiel  MI                        36:57  1:31:39  2:43:56 
   66  4488 Matt Malec             Brighton        MI                        38:00  1:35:22  2:46:53 
   67  2276 Mark Wolffis           Wyoming         MI                        39:10  1:38:48  2:47:05 
   68  3356 Louis Miller           Mishawaka       IN                        40:05  1:38:39  2:47:56 
   69  4427 Carlo Pertot           Sterling Hts    MI                        41:59  1:38:15  2:48:12 
   70  1851 James Netzley          Cadillac        MI                        39:53  1:38:43  2:50:17 
   71  3999 Michael Paciorek       Grand Rapids    MI                        41:13  1:43:07  2:50:33 
   72  1734 Brian Coppock          Green Bay       WI TITLETOWN FLYERS CYC   41:49  1:38:32  2:50:53 
   73  1947 Tom Baginskis          Downers Grove   IL                        40:41  1:46:55  2:51:40 
   74  4105 Kevin Hernke           Westerville     OH TEAM MOONCHOMBO        40:23  1:41:10  2:51:44 
   75  3895 Daj Calpito            Schaumburg      IL                        39:59  1:43:52  2:51:47 
   76  3342 David Degraaf          Rockford        MI                        38:19  1:35:48  2:53:11 
   77  1614 Tim Bayer              Grand Rapids    MI                        39:18  1:39:51  2:55:00 
   78  3823 Gary Ruoff             Traverse City   MI                        40:15  1:43:00  2:56:09 
   79  4165 Carlito Santiago       Belmont         MI                        39:26  1:41:02  2:57:28 
   80  4148 Robert Spaulding       Kouts           IN                        39:43  1:39:41  2:58:14 
   81  4634 James Cullison         Rockwood        MI                        42:12  1:45:01  2:58:19 
   82  4723 Matthew Blain          Troy            MI                        43:12  1:46:45  2:59:21 
   83  4640 Rosasco Joe            Troy            MI                        41:41  1:45:49  3:02:52 
   84  4078 Roger Behling          Glen Ellyn      IL                        42:11  1:47:02  3:04:29 
   85  3365 Jim Wheeler            Grand Ledge     MI                        45:35  1:51:29  3:06:48 
   86  4405 John Baisley           Rochester       MI                        40:04  1:45:22  3:08:27 
   87  4866 Kyle Evenson           Westmont        IL                        45:37  1:52:59  3:09:39 
   88  3335 Gerry Sams             Battle Creek    MI                        41:14  1:44:57  3:09:44 
   89  4076 Thomas Stevens         Jackson         MI                        41:36  1:47:34  3:10:01 
   90  3361 Steve Pucelik          Traverse City   MI                        42:48  1:48:43  3:11:16 
   91  3341 Jay Corban             Osceola         IN                        42:43  1:49:45  3:12:45 
   92  3345 John Hall              Holland         MI                        39:40  1:38:12  3:12:55 
   93  4630 David Wilson           Milford         MI                        44:43  1:52:32  3:14:50 
   94  4610 Rick Helfrich          Montgomery      IL                        41:54  1:52:23  3:20:00 
   95  4714 Jim Dougherty          Ypsilanti       MI                        47:56  2:04:31  3:32:12 
   96  4790 Simon Hendy            Brighton        MI                        48:02  2:07:41  3:43:10 
   97  3360 Dan Wiblin             Medina          OH                        48:18  2:06:47  3:47:24 
   98  4894 Chris Leboulch         Washington      MI                        52:06  2:16:51  3:52:45 
   99  4795 Bob Wilcox             Traverse City   MI                        52:35  2:15:01  3:59:15 
  100  3362 Jeff Seymour           Traverse City   MI                        56:27  2:41:26  4:36:25 
  101  3354 Stephen Karas          Williamsburg    MI                        56:00  2:31:21  4:39:52 
  102  3363 Dave Touchtone         St Clair Shore  MI                        55:23  2:55:39  4:46:59 
  103  3340 Doug Bush              Terrace Park    OH                        50:36  2:46:52  4:49:07 
  104  3339 Mark Bosco             MacOmb          MI                      1:35:01  3:14:16  5:17:51 
  105  3357 Pavan Muzumdar         Bloomfield Hil  MI                      1:00:14  3:27:50  5:58:46 



                              CLASS:  Men 46
Place No.   Name                   City           Sta Teamname             Dockery  Williams Time       
===== ===== ====================== ============== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= 
    1   512 Tom Linck              Ada             MI                        29:38  1:08:19  1:52:32 
    2   420 Jonathon Looman        Holland         MI                        30:30  1:10:43  1:57:06 
    3   450 Joe Kucharski          Portage         MI                        29:43  1:10:09  1:57:42 
    4   735 Chris Hansen           Gaylord         MI                        30:15  1:11:45  1:59:27 
    5   463 Tim Stroebe            Holland         MI                        31:26  1:12:53  2:00:41 
    6   809 Tim Raymond            Hudsonville     MI                        31:08  1:13:02  2:01:17 
    7   623 Jim Rudberg            Northville      MI                        30:59  1:13:30  2:01:54 
    8   568 Jim Leikert            Saint Johns     MI                        31:42  1:13:50  2:02:42 
    9   577 Scott Paluska          Urbana          IL                        31:28  1:14:07  2:03:20 
   10   616 David Bucholtz         Kingsley        MI HAGERTY RACING/HAGER   30:18  1:12:16  2:04:14 
   11  3390 Christopher Schmidt    Houghton        MI                        32:09  1:15:06  2:04:15 
   12   347 Greg Witt              Bloomfield Hil  MI RBS CYCLING            30:41  1:14:05  2:04:33 
   13   880 Christopher Abston     Livonia         MI                        31:11  1:15:20  2:05:21 
   14   693 Nick Yetter            Kalamazoo       MI                        32:54  1:16:36  2:07:18 
   15  1121 Fred Hubley            Appleton        WI                        32:41  1:17:29  2:08:41 
   16  1664 Terry Rott             Grand Rapids    MI FREEWHEELER GR         33:01  1:18:12  2:09:19 
   17   558 Peter Vajda            Ferndale        MI                        31:26  1:16:39  2:09:38 
   18  1276 Jan Kriska             Mount Airy      NC                        32:48  1:18:06  2:09:43 
   19  1296 Edward Schott          Holland         MI                        32:49  1:18:34  2:11:45 
   20  1823 Brian Parker           Morrison        IL                        33:25  1:20:15  2:12:24 
   21   758 James Depree           Grand Rapids    MI                        34:19  1:20:07  2:12:35 
   22  3396 Dell Todd              Grand Rapids    MI                        33:33  1:21:24  2:13:44 
   23  1008 John Kolarevic         Traverse City   MI                        33:17  1:19:40  2:14:15 
   24   748 Dennis Jensen          Rockford        MI                        34:05  1:20:20  2:14:25 
   25  1305 Greg Furry             Granger         IN                        32:51  1:19:19  2:15:13 
   26  4987 Shawn Thomas           Noblesville     IN                        33:55  1:21:24  2:15:15 
   27  1816 Edward Campbell        New Hudson      MI                        34:47  1:23:54  2:18:45 
   28  1435 Joe Leppek             Traverse City   MI                        34:18  1:23:12  2:18:53 
   29  1145 Christopher Putti      Kalamazoo       MI                        33:10  1:21:23  2:19:02 
   30  1192 Jeff Brooks            Grand Rapids    MI                        33:35  1:22:28  2:19:09 
   31  2101 John Biolchini         Almont          MI                        34:35  1:23:11  2:19:12 
   32  2175 Paul Reed              Southgate       MI                        34:07  1:23:17  2:19:50 
   33  1311 Dave Kimmel            Noblesville     IN HEROES FOUNDATION CY   34:38  1:22:35  2:19:53 
   34  1356 John Conlin            Ann Arbor       MI                        34:37  1:24:51  2:23:20 
   35  1534 Greg Iott              Kalkaska        MI                        35:07  1:24:56  2:23:38 
   36  1620 Thomas Hermann         Howell          MI                        35:22  1:26:05  2:23:48 
   37  3379 Mick Jones             Ann Arbor       MI                        36:46  1:28:35  2:25:13 
   38  2001 Troy Frazer            Noblesville     IN                        36:06  1:26:56  2:26:08 
   39  1847 Robert Bowles          Selfridge       MI                        35:23  1:26:09  2:26:40 
   40  1864 Don Goetcheus          Grand Rapids    MI                        35:50  1:27:51  2:26:54 
   41  2084 Mike Vonwihl           West Bloomfiel  MI                        36:42  1:28:17  2:27:27 
   42  2126 Jim Getting            Richland        MI                        35:58  1:28:06  2:27:33 
   43  1913 Michael Obrien         Pinckney        MI                        37:35  1:29:35  2:29:08 
   44  1247 Scott Klevorn          Farmington      MI                        36:09  1:28:24  2:29:12 
   45  1179 Mark Rushbrook         Dexter          MI                        35:47  1:27:59  2:29:13 
   46  3378 Gregg Cross            Rockford        MI SPEED MERCHANTS        36:42  1:28:43  2:29:17 
   47  1842 A Todd Walsworth       Michigan City   IN                        36:13  1:31:30  2:35:21 
   48  1313 Mark Bremer            Jenison         MI                        47:23  1:39:51  2:37:58 
   49  1088 Dan Stoudt             Traverse City   MI                        37:18  1:34:27  2:40:27 
   50  2060 Bob Skaryd             Elsie           MI                        38:24  1:36:30  2:40:43 
   51  3383 Anthony Lackey         Marquette       MI                        36:53  1:28:30  2:41:05 
   52  1495 Brandon Kerkstra       Grand Rapids    MI                        36:22  1:27:49  2:41:51 
   53  3960 Michael Jones          South Lyon      MI                        39:20  1:38:13  2:42:52 
   54  3372 Brian Bonner           Farmington      MI                        39:19  1:37:39  2:43:54 
   55  1987 Kreg Gruber            Granger         IN                        39:02  1:35:24  2:45:03 
   56  4800 Timothy Langston       Burton          MI                        36:56  1:33:31  2:45:47 
   57  3375 Mike Dobrowolski       Three Rivers    MI                        42:05  1:40:02  2:46:35 
   58  2311 Dan Strikwerda         Hudsonville     MI                        37:54  1:38:25  2:46:36 
   59  3972 George Anderson        Brighton        MI                        38:40  1:37:45  2:47:05 
   60  3919 David Tippy            Ann Arbor       MI                        40:13  1:41:02  2:47:40 
   61  4207 Robert Helber          Ann Arbor       MI                        39:55  1:40:35  2:48:17 
   62  1732 Paul Bochar            Downers Grove   IL                        39:08  1:37:43  2:49:02 
   63  2187 Douglas Youngerman     Holland         MI                        41:05  1:41:20  2:50:47 
   64  3374 Jim Cleer              Howell          MI                        39:39  1:39:20  2:53:02 
   65  3389 Richard Saar           Holland         MI                        38:37  1:39:34  2:54:00 
   66  4562 Mark Bruckman          Northville      MI                        39:07           2:56:25 
   67  3381 Chris Lehto            Atlanticmine    MI                        40:40  1:42:05  2:56:42 
   68  4166 Matthew Reisner        Ferndale        MI                        42:56  1:46:01  3:00:49 
   69  3394 Glen Williams          Novi            MI                        43:30  1:48:46  3:05:15 
   70  3388 Gregory Ryan           Jenison         MI                        41:43  1:44:14  3:07:20 
   71  3764 Jeff Kowalewski        West Bloomfiel  MI                        43:12  1:48:32  3:09:32 
   72  3765 Mark Snyder            Charlevoix      MI                        43:11  1:48:34  3:09:33 
   73  4115 William McManus        Ada             MI                        40:58  1:46:29  3:09:42 
   74  4835 Timothy Krause         Plymouth        MI                        47:07  1:54:29  3:10:08 
   75  4137 Michael Moldovan       Vicksburg       MI                        43:34  1:52:17  3:11:16 
   76  3377 Kurt Golding           Rochester Hill  MI                        42:40  1:49:40  3:12:00 
   77  4702 Scott Albertson        Ann Arbor       MI                        43:44  1:51:55  3:12:28 
   78  3387 Martin Russell         Greenville      MI                        46:30  1:54:52  3:15:36 
   79  3373 Jeff Burke             Spring Lake     MI                        44:41  1:59:07  3:23:13 
   80  4106 Tom Stapleton          Beulah          MI                        43:42  1:53:28  3:23:40 
   81  3386 Anthony Pratt          Birmingham      MI                        46:03  1:54:51  3:24:44 
   82  3392 Mark Walton            Mount Pleasant  MI                      1:07:23  2:09:43  3:26:42 
   83  4811 Alvaro Garcia          Farmington      MI                        47:03  2:01:12  3:27:00 
   84  4878 Jesse Bajwa            Canton          MI                        43:45  1:57:59  3:31:27 
   85  4641 Craig Weaver           Owosso          MI                        44:28  2:01:50  3:39:01 
   86  4663 Shawn Eickholdt        Rochester Hill  MI                        43:51  1:58:39  3:44:05 
   87  4918 Merrick Richardson     Grand Haven     MI                        51:25  2:09:55  3:46:33 
   88  3371 Vincent Baylerian      Brighton        MI                        46:10  2:04:01  3:47:10 
   89   302 Jerry Miller           Traverse City   MI                        49:09           3:48:24 
   90  3370 David Baron            Troy            MI                        46:29  2:05:59  4:11:40 
   91  3873 Bryan Wissman          Oxford          MI TAILWIND RACING        45:08  2:13:36  4:26:08 



                              CLASS:  Men 47
Place No.   Name                   City           Sta Teamname             Dockery  Williams Time       
===== ===== ====================== ============== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= 
    1   400 Don Cameron            White Lake      MI SPECIALIZED            28:42  1:07:05  1:52:02 
    2   473 John Beranek           Ann Arbor       MI                        30:20  1:10:51  2:00:12 
    3   641 John Leslie            Birmingham      MI                        30:16  1:12:31  2:01:47 
    4   539 Bertram Reynolds       Caledonia       MI                        31:22  1:13:41  2:03:04 
    5   692 Dave Massey            Canton          MI SPECIALIZED            31:19  1:13:29  2:04:32 
    6   609 Don Boersma            Grand Rapids    MI FUSION CYCLING TEAM/   31:22  1:14:10  2:06:56 
    7  1402 Peter Post             Kalamazoo       MI                        32:48  1:17:19  2:07:08 
    8   652 Rick Borns             Spring Lake     MI                        32:21  1:16:28  2:07:39 
    9   661 Fabrice Portes         Bloomfield Hil  MI WOLVERINE SPORTS CLU   32:48  1:17:21  2:08:15 
   10  1460 James Marietti         Ishpeming       MI BORDER GRILL           32:22  1:17:56  2:09:09 
   11  1005 James Plichta          Muskegon        MI                        32:21  1:17:38  2:09:10 
   12   603 Jeff Fetterer          Columbus        IN                        32:00  1:17:47  2:09:55 
   13   642 Douglas Reed           Waterford       MI                        31:59  1:16:04  2:10:30 
   14   814 Scott Adema            Commerce Twp    MI RACING GREYHOUNDS/CY   32:27  1:17:00  2:10:37 
   15   901 Scott Sikkema          Grand Rapids    MI                        32:20  1:17:23  2:10:46 
   16  1030 Doug Helland           Ann Arbor       MI                        34:07  1:20:00  2:12:38 
   17   781 Scott Templar          Rockford        MI                        32:20  1:18:12  2:13:03 
   18   788 Raymond Leach          Frankenmuth     MI                        33:06  1:18:43  2:13:09 
   19  1748 Rick Reichenbach       Brighton        MI                        33:54  1:21:04  2:14:32 
   20  1083 Greg Brown             Grand Blanc     MI                        34:01  1:19:53  2:14:51 
   21  1193 Larry Brownell         Traverse City   MI                        33:05  1:20:08  2:15:34 
   22  1424 Greg Haradine          Three Rivers    MI                        33:47  1:21:50  2:16:29 
   23  3422 Bryan Waldman          Lansing         MI                        33:54  1:22:46  2:16:47 
   24  1907 Thomas Klaver          Ada             MI                        34:32  1:23:15  2:16:54 
   25  1936 Arthur Haan            Indianapolis    IN                        33:15  1:22:43  2:17:19 
   26   665 Steven Sams            Perrysburg      OH                        34:04  1:22:45  2:17:26 
   27  3398 John Meachum           Ada             MI BISSELL AGB            33:39  1:22:48  2:19:06 
   28  3420 David Taylor           Allen Park      MI                        33:38  1:25:19  2:19:55 
   29   871 Chris Hammer           Woodridge       IL WHEEL FAST RACING      34:03  1:23:23  2:20:19 
   30  1838 Aaron Wood             Northville      MI                        34:08  1:23:53  2:20:22 
   31  4939 Daniel Feutz           Redford         MI MOM & POP RACING PB    34:55  1:25:34  2:20:27 
   32  1639 Steve Schnell          Boyne Falls     MI                        34:39  1:23:55  2:20:42 
   33  1841 Jim Adox               Ann Arbor       MI                        35:06  1:25:35  2:21:05 
   34  1455 Ronald Loeffler        Grand Rapids    MI                        33:29  1:24:11  2:21:11 
   35  1433 Kurt Kobiljak          Grosse Ile      MI                        35:15  1:24:56  2:22:06 
   36  1493 Kevin Patmore          Plainwell       MI                        35:48  1:25:41  2:22:18 
   37  3402 Alexander Gaulin       White Lake      MI                        35:13  1:25:34  2:22:40 
   38  1365 Michael Petersen       Scottville      MI                        35:37  1:25:13  2:23:26 
   39  2066 Robert Swinehart       Peoria          IL LITTLE ADE'S/LITTLE    35:54  1:26:15  2:23:40 
   40  1564 Keith Davis            Walled Lake     MI                        35:05  1:26:19  2:24:25 
   41  3871 Daniel Hryckowian      Swartz Creek    MI                        35:19  1:26:36  2:24:44 
   42  2197 Scott Hutchings        Richland        MI                        35:06  1:26:58  2:25:31 
   43  3020 David Echelbarger      Alto            MI                        34:00  1:23:15  2:25:42 
   44  2052 Brian Whiting          Lake Leelanau   MI                        37:08  1:29:29  2:26:29 
   45  2220 Tim Schut              Rockford        MI                        35:21  1:26:14  2:26:40 
   46  1540 James Kalajian         Traverse City   MI                        35:59  1:27:31  2:27:22 
   47  3407 Peter Henry                                                      36:56  1:29:27  2:28:22 
   48  3403 Robert Hall            Traverse City   MI                        38:03  1:31:05  2:28:57 
   49  1505 Michael Vandenbossche  Lake Orion      MI                        33:04  1:21:21  2:29:15 
   50  3945 John Holly             Grand Ledge     MI                        36:05  1:31:22  2:29:34 
   51  3421 Scott Thomas           Gregory         MI                        34:25  1:24:30  2:29:38 
   52  1937 Alan Post              Rockford        MI                        36:48  1:29:30  2:29:48 
   53  1745 Ted Wegert             Louisville      KY                        37:03  1:29:13  2:29:59 
   54  1339 Chris Gonnsen          Grand Blanc     MI                        37:42  1:29:28  2:30:01 
   55  3405 Kurt Bortels           Brighton        MI                        37:09  1:30:14  2:31:15 
   56  1699 Fred Cook              Interlochen     MI                        38:19  1:31:27  2:31:57 
   57  1710 David Tischler         Novi            MI                        35:38  1:28:40  2:32:59 
   58  3946 Darren Tillbrooke      Cedar Springs   MI LEADOUT RACING         38:27  1:34:06  2:33:54 
   59   796 John Ressler           Caledonia       MI MYHEALINGDOCTOR.COM    35:19  1:27:29  2:36:18 
   60  1075 Todd Rillema           Rockford        MI                        36:34  1:31:40  2:37:31 
   61  1403 Neil Wagner            Canton          MI                        39:27  1:33:55  2:37:51 
   62  1471 Kevin Czarnik          Wixom           MI                        38:42  1:33:21  2:38:22 
   63  4671 Mark Kulak             Royal Oak       MI                        40:56  1:37:46  2:39:53 
   64  1915 Paul Horchler          Franklin        MI                        39:46  1:35:10  2:40:31 
   65  3418 Craig Sharp            Ada             MI                        39:17  1:36:16  2:40:32 
   66  1461 Jeff Minnerick         Spring Lake     MI                        39:07  1:35:53  2:40:48 
   67  2267 Troy Carr              Grand Rapids    MI SHIKKADANCE            37:40  1:33:04  2:41:13 
   68   949 Eric Hoyer             White Lake      MI                        35:13  1:25:36  2:41:36 
   69  3423 Michael Wheeler        Sheridan        MI                        39:20  1:35:48  2:42:27 
   70  3414 Jeff Moran             Scwickley       PA SEWICKLEY CYCLING      38:05  1:33:56  2:44:07 
   71  4006 Chris Stroud           Troy            MI                        37:28  1:36:07  2:44:15 
   72  4031 Clare Bourassa         Grandville      MI                        39:45  1:38:27  2:44:47 
   73  3737 Bryan Bach             Haslett         MI                        38:13  1:38:03  2:45:39 
   74  1796 George Siegle          East Lansing    MI                        38:44  1:36:46  2:45:40 
   75  3401 Brian Emmons           Williamsburg    MI                        41:49  1:40:00  2:45:55 
   76  1720 Eric Sturm             Royal Oak       MI                        40:52  1:39:32  2:47:39 
   77  1451 Steve Keeney           Northville      MI                        37:58  1:35:42  2:48:13 
   78  3951 David Wressell         Clarkston       MI                        41:37  1:42:42  2:51:42 
   79  4497 Kevin Allen            Wyoming         MI WMMBA                  39:40  1:38:36  2:51:49 
   80  3732 Jack Schumacher        Lancaster       OH                        41:45  1:42:44  2:52:18 
   81  3898 James Bell             Oxford          MI                        41:03  1:42:37  2:54:14 
   82  3809 Darin Cebulla          Big Rapids      MI                        41:03  1:43:38  2:54:46 
   83  3415 Robert Kidd            Dearborn Hts    MI                        42:04  1:42:56  2:55:36 
   84  1646 Tom McGill             Rochester       MI                        41:08  1:45:03  3:00:03 
   85  3409 Todd Jones             Kalamazoo       MI                        42:46  1:46:23  3:02:02 
   86  1751 Alan Harbaugh          Kalamazoo       MI                        38:42  1:51:37  3:02:21 
   87  3416 Philip Kuntzman        Rochester       MI                        40:14  1:41:50  3:02:48 
   88  4984 Rob Serbent            Nashville       IN                        42:03  1:44:02  3:05:38 
   89  3417 Claus Schnabel         Fenton          MI                        43:43  1:49:37  3:07:36 
   90  3426 Mike Talsma            Walker          MI FREEWHEELER            45:42  1:51:53  3:07:46 
   91  3776 Charles Schouman       Zeeland         MI                      1:02:08  2:01:29  3:09:11 
   92  4109 Anthony Cueto          Saline          MI                        40:20  1:42:52  3:12:32 
   93  3424 Dan Wilhelm            Rochester       MI                        47:41  1:58:45  3:17:40 
   94  3881 Jun Buison             Livonia         MI                        45:47  1:51:46  3:18:10 
   95  3893 Georg Karg             Ann Arbor       MI                        42:23  1:47:34  3:18:41 
   96  3973 Curt Jolly             Ludington       MI                        42:44  1:53:11  3:22:09 
   97  4923 Paul Stumm             Swartz Creek    MI                        46:38  2:00:49  3:27:41 
   98  3400 Doug Campbell          Niles           MI MICHIGANYOUTHCYCLING   46:50  2:07:56  3:42:09 
   99  3410 Steven Kenworthy       Dexter          MI                        51:28  2:11:43  3:43:48 
  100  3397 Thomas Kelly           Chanhassen      MN                        54:57  2:30:20  4:25:58 



                              CLASS:  Men 48
Place No.   Name                   City           Sta Teamname             Dockery  Williams Time       
===== ===== ====================== ============== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= 
    1   507 Thomas White           Traverse City   MI                        29:05  1:08:38  1:54:06 
    2   407 Steve Andriese         Traverse City   MI HAGERTY RACING/HAGER   28:43  1:07:45  1:54:08 
    3   414 Jimmy McMurray         Grand Rapids    MI                        28:46  1:08:32  1:54:23 
    4   613 Don Birch              Indianapolis    IN HEROES FOUNDATION CY   28:54  1:09:17  1:54:26 
    5   497 Stephen Clark          Perrysburg      OH                        31:20  1:12:29  1:59:46 
    6   415 Armando Vega           Oxford          MI MPI- MAIN STREET RAC   28:45  1:07:16  2:00:25 
    7   659 Jim Dewent             Grand Haven     MI                        29:56  1:12:09  2:01:02 
    8   425 Terry Sensiba          Middleville     MI FUSION CYCLING TEAM    31:27  1:12:46  2:01:39 
    9   500 Mike Johnson           Pendleton       IN                        31:02  1:12:52  2:02:24 
   10   504 Scott Tencate          Ada             MI                        30:48  1:12:53  2:04:07 
   11   698 Jim Collins            Mancelona       MI                        31:20  1:13:56  2:04:58 
   12   591 Chris Torrance         Dearborn        MI RACING GREYHOUNDS/CY   31:50  1:16:50  2:09:36 
   13  1580 Robert Goepfrich       Traverse City   MI                        32:17  1:18:33  2:10:08 
   14  1548 Simon Toth             Midland         MI REVOLUTION RACING/RE   32:23  1:18:25  2:11:11 
   15  1284 Sean Scott             Vicksburg       MI                        32:49  1:19:16  2:12:05 
   16  1895 Tom Anderson           Brighton        MI                        31:45  1:19:16  2:12:50 
   17  1640 Bill Raun              Medina          OH                        33:00  1:19:39  2:14:45 
   18  1261 Michael Chiado         Greenwood       IN                        32:48  1:21:06  2:17:26 
   19   797 Michael Emerson        Rochester Hill  MI                        33:04  1:21:24  2:17:47 
   20  1669 Conrad Vanhaitsma      Hudsonville     MI                        34:17  1:21:58  2:18:00 
   21  1310 Darrell Greathouse     Kalamazoo       MI                        34:31  1:22:07  2:18:11 
   22  3434 Bob Emery              Battle Creek    MI                        34:42  1:23:50  2:19:04 
   23   965 Dan Schroeder          Grand Rapids    MI                        34:29  1:22:49  2:19:16 
   24  1213 Peter Romeo            Williamsburg    MI                        34:54  1:23:03  2:19:34 
   25  1791 Dave Millar            Traverse City   MI                        33:57  1:23:23  2:19:45 
   26  4948 Bryan Roth             Williamsburg    MI                        33:29  1:22:35  2:21:22 
   27  4940 Nate Versiuis          Grand Rapids    MI 616 FABRICATION        35:03  1:25:58  2:22:13 
   28  1438 Steven Price           Brighton        MI                        34:47  1:24:55  2:22:54 
   29  1410 John Gielow            Rochester Hill  MI O2/CADIEUX BIKE CLUB   35:09  1:26:35  2:25:55 
   30  1836 Scott Chapin           Ada             MI HUP UNITED             35:27  1:26:50  2:26:05 
   31  1702 Mark Terrian           Oxford          MI                        35:23  1:27:10  2:26:21 
   32  1228 David Lynch            Valparaiso      IN                        36:06  1:27:18  2:26:43 
   33  3448 Lyle Sanderson         South Lyon      MI                        37:49  1:29:21  2:27:12 
   34  1350 Kevin Skipworth        Findlay         OH                        35:07  1:26:29  2:27:34 
   35  1793 Joseph McCall          Rockford        MI                        37:38  1:29:31  2:27:38 
   36  1843 Rick Sawyer            Fort Wayne      IN                        37:14  1:29:31  2:27:47 
   37  1035 Scott Nickoli          Green Bay       WI                        43:19  1:30:54  2:28:21 
   38  1761 Pete Mott              Grand Rapids    MI                        36:56  1:28:44  2:29:04 
   39  3429 David Barrett          Troy            MI                        36:34  1:28:55  2:29:30 
   40   847 Kevin Flowers          Glen Ellyn      IL WHEEL FAST RACING      36:29  1:28:22  2:30:00 
   41  1223 Joseph Lekovish        Northville      MI                        35:23  1:28:10  2:30:50 
   42  2061 John Bachman           Traverse City   MI                        37:11  1:30:54  2:31:27 
   43  2151 Scott Lukomski         Plymouth        MI                        35:54  1:29:18  2:31:57 
   44  2196 Anthony Pawlak         Ypsilanti       MI                        35:22  1:27:17  2:32:43 
   45  2293 Khalil Raffoul         Temperance      MI                        40:14  1:33:59  2:34:06 
   46  2110 Mark Boden             Lake Orion      MI                        34:51  1:26:55  2:34:54 
   47  3449 Jon Schumacher         Hartland        WI                        37:15  1:32:14  2:35:57 
   48  3404 Robert Bishop          Wawrsaw         IN                        37:58  1:32:17  2:36:02 
   49  1831 John Rozegnal          Belmont         MI                        36:37  1:32:06  2:37:39 
   50  3431 Randy Chapman          Traverse City   MI                        38:48  1:34:41  2:39:20 
   51  3437 Brian Elliott          Ada             MI                        36:50  1:32:56  2:42:07 
   52  4083 Randy Millwood         Grand Rapids    MI                        38:08  1:35:41  2:42:13 
   53  1934 Eric Lucas             Wixom           MI                        38:53  1:36:32  2:42:54 
   54  1509 Kevin Madzia           Twinsburg       OH                        39:23  1:35:04  2:43:11 
   55  3859 Mark Constantino       Sterling Hts    MI                        38:29  1:36:31  2:43:12 
   56  3866 Jim Kaiser             Grandville      MI                        38:03  1:36:22  2:43:44 
   57  2128 Nathaniel Good         Wixom           MI                        39:36  1:39:22  2:44:47 
   58  4046 Jim Thompson           Novi            MI                        38:06  1:37:35  2:44:57 
   59  4464 Mark Hoppstock         Pinckney        MI                        40:26  1:38:31  2:45:41 
   60  2300 David Scott            Mc Bain         MI                        37:25  1:33:23  2:46:04 
   61  2212 John Rogers            Granger         IN                        38:08  1:36:04  2:46:10 
   62  3442 Frank Moceri           Rochester Hill  MI                        38:21  1:35:51  2:46:28 
   63  3992 Robert Bennett         Canton          MI RACING GREYHOUNDS/CY   38:39  1:38:27  2:46:45 
   64  2152 David Bodmer           Milford         MI                        43:18  1:39:02  2:46:55 
   65  3872 Mark Arthurs           West Bloomfiel  MI                        39:55  1:40:02  2:48:53 
   66  4460 Paul Eifert            Mason           MI                        40:30  1:41:20  2:49:23 
   67  4458 Tom Strikwerda         Holland         MI                        43:38           2:50:07 
   68  2074 Douglas Angel          Washington      MI                        41:29  1:42:33  2:51:01 
   69  4617 Dennis Bagley          Northville      MI                        39:29  1:43:24  2:52:26 
   70  2148 Brian Wendling         Chesaning       MI                        40:35  1:39:20  2:52:32 
   71  3918 Michael Hyman          Downers Grove   IL                        42:29  1:43:56  2:55:01 
   72  3978 Philip Pascucci        Wayland         MI                        39:15  1:41:24  2:55:29 
   73  4533 Scott Karr             Deford          MI                        39:02  1:40:59  2:56:24 
   74  1632 Steve Rice             Shelbyvillevil  KY                        39:38  1:43:01  2:56:54 
   75  1985 Carl Geers             Scottville      MI                        38:11  1:48:43  2:57:11 
   76  3706 Jeffery Hill           Romeo           MI                        37:55  1:38:47  2:57:38 
   77  3447 Jay Roxey              Knox            IN                        38:29  1:41:34  2:58:48 
   78  3785 David Douglas          Fairview        MI                        40:19  1:43:53  2:59:12 
   79  4158 Romulo Tamondong       Oak Park        IL FLATLANDIA CYCLING T   39:23  1:45:03  3:00:07 
   80  3874 Krzysztof Ciesielski   Chicago         IL                        40:02  1:43:36  3:00:38 
   81   313 Todd Levitt            Mount Pleasant  MI                        40:06  1:44:37  3:01:09 
   82  3454 Wade Monsma            Sparta          MI                        43:21  1:46:30  3:03:23 
   83  3984 Daniel Golembeski      Petoskey        MI                        41:42  1:46:33  3:03:55 
   84  4051 Jeffrey White          Scotts          MI                        42:19  1:47:54  3:07:05 
   85  4190 Joe Kay                Highland        MI                        39:58  1:42:15  3:07:15 
   86  3445 Steve Williams         Okemos          MI                        43:22  1:46:50  3:10:28 
   87  4676 David Hendricks        Greenville      MI                        40:54  1:45:30  3:11:20 
   88  4150 Rick Ellery            Traverse City   MI                        42:39  1:51:09  3:11:26 
   89  4191 John Comella           Pinckney        MI                        40:53  1:44:25  3:12:07 
   90  4538 John Bartold           Utica           MI                        45:25  1:54:41  3:12:34 
   91  3430 Paul Blasch            Plymouth        MI                        40:58  1:49:33  3:14:55 
   92  3425 Steve Sahl             Ann Arbor       MI                        44:04  1:53:27  3:15:57 
   93  3452 Scott Wojton           Muskegon        MI                        44:17  2:00:48  3:24:26 
   94  4712 Tim Cook               Comstock Park   MI                        44:21  1:54:59  3:29:37 
   95  3441 Scott Jensen           Lapeer          MI                        43:39  1:55:54  3:31:32 
   96  4862 Anis Barodawalla       Mount Pleasant  MI                        47:42  2:05:14  3:31:41 
   97  3446 Bill Pursifull         Rockford        MI                        42:26  1:57:04  3:35:55 
   98  4791 Terry Tyler            Grand Haven     MI                        44:06  1:52:44  3:38:03 
   99  4967 David Iannelli                                                   48:56  2:09:04  3:40:16 
  100  3453 John Wyatt             Walled Lake     MI                        50:44  2:07:47  3:49:42 
  101  3444 Joseph O'Brien         Grandville      MI                        48:55  2:10:30  3:49:46 
  102  3450 Jim Vandewarker        Sheridan        MI                        52:04  2:09:36  3:51:33 
  103  4814 Sean Gilin             Goodrich        MI                        49:21  2:07:23  3:55:11 
  104  3440 Dan Hilliker           Kalkaska        MI                        52:24  2:19:56  4:08:49 
  105  4143 Michael Majeske        Portage         MI                        52:39  2:18:42  4:09:43 
  106   587 Todd Green             Troy            MI                      1:02:34  2:36:39  4:19:19 
  107  4924 John Pier              Fruitport       MI                        53:15  2:27:11  4:23:18 
  108  4818 Tom Willman            Waterford       MI                        50:29  2:33:03  4:37:21 



                              CLASS:  Men 49
Place No.   Name                   City           Sta Teamname             Dockery  Williams Time       
===== ===== ====================== ============== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= 
    1   418 Craig Gietzen          Rockford        MI                        29:09  1:09:02  1:55:50 
    2   508 Shawn Husband          Williamsburg    MI                        31:03  1:12:58  2:01:11 
    3   762 Waldek Stepniowski     Littleton       CO LUNA                   30:23  1:13:21  2:02:01 
    4   648 Tom Keller             Bentleyville    OH                        30:09  1:12:21  2:02:46 
    5   702 Peter Worden           Traverse City   MI HAGERTY RACING         31:44  1:15:04  2:03:15 
    6   819 Douglas Queener        Brighton        MI                        31:20  1:15:21  2:04:59 
    7   742 Stephen Lagerquist     Traverse City   MI                        31:56  1:15:11  2:05:41 
    8   561 Douglas Wise           Berrien Spring  MI                        31:41  1:15:00  2:06:05 
    9   722 Tom Grasl              Brighton        MI                        32:06  1:15:47  2:07:14 
   10   825 Mark Judd              Owosso          MI TEAM TOAST             32:14  1:16:37  2:07:30 
   11   828 Tom Hanrahan           Stouffville     ON SILENT SPORTS          33:32  1:19:20  2:11:43 
   12  1125 David Beadle           Branch          MI                        32:07  1:17:40  2:12:21 
   13  1562 Scott Guenther         Bellefontaine   OH                        32:59  1:20:09  2:13:28 
   14  3463 David Falb             Grand Rapids    MI                        33:59  1:21:11  2:14:07 
   15  1989 David Bothner          Ann Arbor       MI                        33:58  1:22:11  2:17:05 
   16   765 Mike Jones             Saint Joseph    MI CYCLE & FITNESS        35:10  1:20:37  2:17:14 
   17  1064 Robert Lalley          Hudsonville     MI                        33:56  1:23:35  2:18:18 
   18   704 Andy Klevorn           Ludington       MI                        34:54  1:23:12  2:19:07 
   19  1456 Alan E Dahl            Kalamazoo       MI                        33:45  1:22:38  2:19:20 
   20  1294 William Berghoff       Brighton        MI                        33:56  1:22:54  2:19:59 
   21  1673 David Vandecar         Okemos          MI DENNY'S CENTRAL PARK   34:31  1:23:38  2:20:01 
   22  1089 Brian Hubbell          Plymouth        MI                        33:45  1:22:09  2:20:31 
   23  4665 Timothy Fargo          Walled Lake     MI                        35:02  1:24:32  2:21:50 
   24  3466 Dean Cohen             Grand Rapids    MI                        36:14  1:26:46  2:22:37 
   25  1096 Tom Duisterhof         Grand Rapids    MI                        36:03  1:26:20  2:24:41 
   26  1277 Allen Sorgenfrei       Bloomfield      MI                        35:47  1:24:38  2:24:53 
   27  1731 Todd Myers             Traverse City   MI                        36:46  1:27:38  2:26:06 
   28  1399 Tom Cole               Brighton        MI                        35:32  1:26:59  2:26:10 
   29  2104 Donald Payerle         Mattawan        MI                        36:16  1:28:26  2:26:16 
   30  1594 Alan Bengtson          Saint Joseph    MI                        35:21  1:26:30  2:27:15 
   31   929 Todd Flickinger        South Bend      IN                        36:55  1:27:07  2:28:15 
   32  2265 Scott Rose             Allendale       MI                        37:30  1:29:34  2:28:16 
   33  2270 Eric Jeffrey           White Lake      MI                        35:12  1:29:02  2:28:32 
   34  1896 Myles Markey           Ann Arbor       MI                        38:04  1:30:13  2:28:51 
   35  1711 John Mahr              Chicago         IL WHEEL FAST RACING      35:44  1:28:38  2:28:59 
   36  3471 Jeff Medinis           Rochester Hill  MI                        36:35  1:28:36  2:29:50 
   37  3479 Jeff Summers           Traverse City   MI                        34:52  1:27:00  2:30:28 
   38  1404 David Trudgeon         Grand Rapids    MI                        36:29  1:27:29  2:31:05 
   39  1795 Casey Fisher           Mattawan        MI                        36:45  1:30:22  2:31:26 
   40  1883 Andrew Wasco           Bloomfield Hil  MI                        35:28  1:30:08  2:33:21 
   41  3839 Edward Gierlach        Barrington      IL                        37:39  1:30:33  2:33:22 
   42  3474 Adam Miller            Grosse Pointe   MI BLUE PAST YA           36:51  1:32:22  2:33:23 
   43  2172 Peter Simms            Rockford        MI                        36:03  1:29:09  2:33:33 
   44  3473 Bill Mick              Dixon           IL                        40:06  1:34:21  2:34:59 
   45  3962 Bob Degutis            Ann Arbor       MI BIERE                  38:50  1:34:53  2:38:05 
   46  3844 Jim Julian             Traverse City   MI                        37:32  1:34:41  2:38:08 
   47  2133 Daryl Trierweiler      Grand Rapids    MI                        37:48  1:32:50  2:38:10 
   48  3465 Scott Baxter           Holly           MI BAXTER                 37:41  1:34:48  2:38:16 
   49  2072 Thomas Lee             Northville      MI                        37:01  1:33:35  2:39:15 
   50  2313 Tim Clark              Dexter          MI                        38:01  1:34:06  2:39:33 
   51  1938 Tom Gehres             Brighton        MI                        37:58  1:32:42  2:41:03 
   52  3976 Thomas Wideman         Hamilton        MI                        38:06  1:37:28  2:41:47 
   53  3762 Paul Medaugh           Ray             MI                        40:46  1:39:54  2:45:32 
   54  3464 Paul Gerovac           Ludington       MI                        39:56  1:37:17  2:46:22 
   55  3460 Steve Davis            Traverse City   MI                        38:44  1:37:19  2:48:31 
   56  4540 John Boerema           Walled Lake     MI                        38:56  1:37:20  2:49:04 
   57  3849 James Deboer           Racine          WI                        40:27  1:41:53  2:51:36 
   58  3480 Paul Richer            Walled Lake     MI                        38:47  1:39:17  2:53:48 
   59  1869 Andreas Fredrich       Dexter          MI                        38:32  1:40:20  2:56:37 
   60  4769 David Neely            Mendon          MI                        42:46  1:45:27  2:58:14 
   61  1744 John Ehardt            Traverse City   MI                        38:17  1:39:36  2:58:19 
   62  3458 Charles Brom           La Grange       IL                        41:12  1:44:15  3:03:57 
   63  3880 Martin Combs           Crystal         MI                        41:47  1:48:16  3:04:14 
   64  3979 Craig Stroup           White Lake      MI                        41:15  1:48:28  3:05:25 
   65  3476 Kirt Soukup            Middleton       WI                        43:56  1:48:52  3:05:56 
   66  4149 Rod Solak              Traverse City   MI                        43:40  1:49:30  3:07:33 
   67  3461 Jack Dorigo            Plymouth        MI                        43:36  1:50:57  3:10:41 
   68  4661 Kurt Gerster           Brighton        MI                        45:45  1:53:04  3:11:00 
   69  3964 David Steinberg        Ann Arbor       MI TEAM ST. JOE           41:31  1:51:09  3:12:35 
   70  4817 Mark Meyers            Muskegon        MI                        43:35  1:49:54  3:12:44 
   71  1370 Michael Moorefield     Statesville     NC                        43:46  1:53:17  3:12:49 
   72  4027 Mark Bonofiglio        Kalkaska        MI                        40:02  1:47:09  3:16:16 
   73  3456 James Allen            Canton          MI                        46:28  1:55:47  3:19:11 
   74  3469 Bill Klender           Fowlerville     MI                        43:40  1:48:05  3:19:44 
   75  4167 Jan Persson            Caledonia       MI                        41:38  1:51:09  3:21:48 
   76  4820 Rick Kirchner          Commerce Twp    MI                        45:11  1:58:34  3:26:41 
   77  4487 Bill Ardery            Indianapolis    IN                        48:38  2:06:43  3:39:47 
   78  4563 Robert Borries         Dearborn        MI                        43:40  1:59:09  3:40:20 
   79  3478 Robert Vanderwiele     Zeeland         MI                      1:00:10  2:47:26  4:48:10 
   80  3477 Christopher Stapleton  Flushing        MI                        57:00  2:43:07  4:48:57 



                              CLASS:  Men 50
Place No.   Name                   City           Sta Teamname             Dockery  Williams Time       
===== ===== ====================== ============== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= 
    1   446 James Ignash           Clawson         MI                        30:45  1:12:17  1:59:24 
    2   448 Michael Green          Farmington Hil  MI                        30:16  1:11:27  1:59:55 
    3  1067 Chris Winkler          Royal Oak       MI                        31:01  1:13:57  2:03:02 
    4   686 Scott Kroske           Birmingham      MI WOLVERINE SPORTS CLU   31:22  1:14:32  2:04:20 
    5   874 Jerry Jones            Constantine     MI                        32:13  1:16:18  2:05:48 
    6   916 Kristopher Ouvry       Kalamazoo       MI                        31:41  1:16:44  2:07:53 
    7   971 William Shaver         Comstock Park   MI                        32:38  1:18:15  2:09:11 
    8   897 Brian Vanrhee          Hudsonville     MI                        32:47  1:18:54  2:11:04 
    9   804 Walter Quandt          West Bloomfiel  MI                        32:38  1:18:09  2:11:22 
   10  1204 Steven Geary           Granger         IN PRO FORM RACING        32:27  1:18:12  2:11:25 
   11   994 Eric Toth              Holland         MI                        33:12  1:18:57  2:12:18 
   12   657 Frank Marciniak        Rochester       MI KLM/COLD STONE         33:28  1:19:02  2:12:33 
   13   895 Rob Grainger           Mattawan        MI                        32:45  1:19:41  2:13:07 
   14  1052 Kevin Long             Augusta         MI                        33:03  1:19:54  2:13:32 
   15  3484 David Billman          Columbus        OH                        34:00  1:21:48  2:14:51 
   16   785 Chip Cook              Aurora          CO                        33:53  1:21:25  2:17:22 
   17  1106 Jeff Smith             Denver          CO                        35:03  1:22:20  2:17:22 
   18  1417 Anthony Pupin          Farmington Hil  MI                        34:14  1:23:09  2:17:53 
   19  1163 Jeff David             Howell          MI                        33:36  1:22:22  2:19:10 
   20  3483 Bradley Beeson         Bay Village     OH SPIN                   34:16  1:24:11  2:19:35 
   21   961 Kevin Kahl             Avoca           MI TEAM SANDBAG           34:51  1:23:43  2:20:04 
   22  1786 Gary Church            Fruitport       MI                        34:51  1:24:24  2:20:38 
   23  1633 Michael Labadie        Byron Center    MI                        34:42  1:24:49  2:21:13 
   24  1172 Brian Kiessling        Traverse City   MI                        34:20  1:24:02  2:21:40 
   25  1214 Clive Warren           Saint Charles   IL SAFE WHEELS MTB RACI   33:54  1:23:48  2:22:06 
   26  3494 Chris Magerl           Salt Lake City  UT KENDA-FELT             39:50  1:28:01  2:22:40 
   27  1099 Jon Martin             Troy            MI                        34:26  1:23:26  2:23:27 
   28  1708 Mike Lupini            Milford         MI                        35:35  1:26:33  2:25:14 
   29  1229 Jim Hills              Traverse City   MI                        34:47  1:25:45  2:25:57 
   30  1592 Mark Sanitate          Washington      MI                        36:50  1:27:22  2:26:03 
   31  1792 Edward Piontek         Wabeno          WI TITLETOWN FLYERS       35:26  1:25:49  2:26:28 
   32  1714 Bryan Layman           Ottawa Lake     MI                        35:33  1:27:34  2:28:22 
   33  1617 Donald Kessel          Williamsburg    MI                        37:15  1:29:33  2:30:13 
   34  4981 Paul Eddleston         Birmingham      MI                        36:34  1:29:28  2:30:19 
   35  1297 Dan Fedewa             Grand Ledge     MI                        35:28  1:31:38  2:30:38 
   36  1682 Jeffrey Wilberding     Ada             MI                        36:18  1:29:53  2:31:51 
   37  1935 Bill Kurzynowski       Grand Ledge     MI                        38:00  1:29:53  2:32:04 
   38  3493 Tom Moore              Whitehall       MI                        37:15  1:31:33  2:32:53 
   39  3497 Andrew Weeks           Battle Creek    MI                        38:44  1:33:22  2:33:05 
   40  2258 Kenneth Shecter        Keego Harbor    MI                        37:12  1:32:05  2:33:09 
   41  1595 Scott Pappas           Waterford       MI                        37:01  1:30:30  2:33:24 
   42  1962 Ken Wineke             Rochester Hill  MI                        38:15  1:33:07  2:35:20 
   43  3808 Frank Stankiewicz      Farmington Hil  MI                        37:25  1:33:08  2:36:04 
   44  2075 Ned Niemi              Saint Johns     MI                        37:43  1:32:33  2:36:34 
   45  3492 Andrew O'Brien         Grand Rapids    MI                        38:57  1:34:14  2:38:46 
   46  1635 Tom Casey              Downers Grove   IL KEEN RACING            38:20  1:34:06  2:39:14 
   47  1555 Todd Vanbonn           Grand Rapids    MI                        37:49  1:33:32  2:40:00 
   48  3902 Andrew Jaworski        Ann Arbor       MI                        38:35  1:36:55  2:40:39 
   49  1516 Ian Bradbury           Brighton        MI                        38:57  1:35:30  2:41:07 
   50  3489 Allen Kraus            Maumee          OH                        39:05  1:35:52  2:41:59 
   51   905 Eric Broekhuis         Grand Rapids    MI                        38:02  1:35:24  2:42:09 
   52  3499 Eric Rosendall         Grand Ledge     MI                        38:33  1:36:00  2:42:54 
   53  2182 Todd Davis             Medina          OH                        37:58  1:34:37  2:43:43 
   54  3488 Michael Johnson        Commerce Twp    MI                        39:13  1:37:25  2:47:20 
   55  2092 Kirk Schaeffer         Waterford       MI                        39:48  1:39:23  2:48:21 
   56  3856 Samuel Minor           Boyne City      MI                        40:29  1:39:32  2:48:47 
   57  4494 Larry Turpin           Delton          MI                        40:27  1:41:30  2:51:15 
   58  4121 Steve Wickham          Laingsburg      MI                        41:01  1:41:50  2:52:03 
   59  3073 Patrick Korte          Novi            MI                        38:27  1:36:57  2:53:41 
   60  3796 Peter Stokes           Rochester Hill  MI                        38:21  1:38:45  2:54:00 
   61  1910 William McGowan        Rockford        MI                        49:20  1:48:09  2:54:40 
   62  4525 Scott Hibbard          Grand Haven     MI                        42:05  1:45:46  2:57:53 
   63  4404 Larry McKeown          Sidney          MI                        38:56  1:40:28  2:57:58 
   64  3954 William Becker         Culver          IN                        42:50  1:44:37  2:59:07 
   65  4796 Mark Koopman           Spring Lake     MI                        40:34  1:42:13  2:59:36 
   66  3486 Scott Blow             Allen Park      MI                        44:13  1:51:50  3:13:24 
   67  4043 Dale Stevens           Wayland         MI                        44:09  1:54:10  3:15:41 
   68  4202 Mark Lyon              Ann Arbor       MI                        43:13  1:52:41  3:17:13 
   69  3757 Roger Wenk             Battle Creek    MI                        44:56  1:55:28  3:20:21 
   70  3495 Roberto Sevilla        Bay City        MI                        42:56  1:49:30  3:26:51 
   71  3491 Marcus Merillat        Pinckney        MI                        43:42  1:57:02  3:27:24 
   72  4429 Christopher Lennon     Davisburg       MI                        48:35  2:04:27  3:27:58 
   73  3496 David Valasek          Saginaw         MI                        51:58  2:04:20  3:29:03 
   74  4828 Anthony Scott          Ypsilanti       MI                        59:47  2:15:31  3:43:08 
   75  3482 Derek Bedle            Dublin          OH                        51:52  2:23:08  4:20:26 



                             CLASS:  Men 51-52
Place No.   Name                   City           Sta Teamname             Dockery  Williams Time       
===== ===== ====================== ============== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= 
    1   410 Jim James              Ann Arbor       MI ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB/   29:41  1:08:53  1:54:16 
    2   421 Dirk Wipperman         Naples          FL                        28:59  1:08:40  1:54:22 
    3   474 Tim Devost             Brighton        MI                        30:20  1:10:39  1:58:28 
    4   842 Ron Van Diepen         Ann Arbor       MI                        30:51  1:12:11  1:58:48 
    5   494 Thomas Markley         Dearborn Heigh  MI WOLVERINE SPORTS CLU   30:26  1:11:35  2:00:05 
    6   477 Mike Jones             Kalamazoo       MI TEAM PRIORITY HEALTH   30:02  1:10:52  2:00:10 
    7   524 Ronald Sanborn         Traverse City   MI                        30:26  1:10:48  2:00:16 
    8   447 Michael Belanger       St Clair Shore  MI RACING GREYHOUNDS      31:00  1:12:59  2:00:31 
    9   761 Hal Bevier             Traverse City   MI                        29:42  1:11:50  2:00:32 
   10   489 Dennis Schueler        Hickory Hills   IL RBIKES.COM / FLEETTR   31:42  1:14:37  2:04:03 
   11  1291 Edward Ekstrom         Darien          IL                        30:16  1:14:22  2:04:54 
   12   588 Anthony Spicuzza       Grand Rapids    MI                        32:11  1:15:20  2:06:07 
   13   861 Tom Bestrom            Caledonia       MI                        31:15  1:15:16  2:06:19 
   14   635 Scott Steurer          Kalamazoo       MI TEAM PRIORITY HEALTH   32:02  1:16:27  2:07:20 
   15  1085 Timothy Daum           Grand Rapids    MI                        32:33  1:16:58  2:07:22 
   16   725 Joel Holzknecht        Commerce Twp    MI                        32:47  1:16:40  2:07:35 
   17   720 Talbot Hack            Ann Arbor       MI MAGNOLIA CYCLIST       32:53  1:16:52  2:07:55 
   18   663 David Tietz            Traverse City   MI                        32:14  1:16:42  2:08:29 
   19   822 Robert Schmantowsky    White Lake      MI                        32:41  1:16:33  2:08:33 
   20   810 John Kennedy           Bloomfield Hil  MI                        32:21  1:16:59  2:08:48 
   21   584 John Taylor            Granger         IN                        32:35  1:17:06  2:08:57 
   22  1049 Albert Lake            Washington      MI CADIEUX BICYCLE CLUB   32:51  1:18:20  2:09:35 
   23   855 Terry Prewitt          Black Creek     WI                        32:22  1:17:06  2:09:57 
   24   766 Matt McCord            Brighton        MI                        33:49  1:18:46  2:10:41 
   25  3552 John Wright            Carmel          IN HEROES FOUNDATION CY   32:25  1:18:33  2:10:50 
   26   959 Michael Bramlett       South Bend      IN                        32:10  1:16:29  2:11:07 
   27  3555 Mike Van Houten        Grand Rapids    MI BISSELL/ABG            33:03  1:18:10  2:11:34 
   28  1174 Kirk Wittenberg        Three Rivers    MI                        32:28  1:18:01  2:11:48 
   29  1376 Randy Lyons            Traverse City   MI                        34:22  1:20:20  2:12:51 
   30  1577 Brian Hayden           Duluth          MN                        32:28  1:19:32  2:13:28 
   31  1185 Rick Mikkelson         Grand Haven     MI BARN BEAM              33:08  1:20:13  2:14:40 
   32   773 Arcadio Ramirez        Ann Arbor       MI                        32:52  1:19:03  2:14:51 
   33   902 Dean Marsman           Holland         MI                        33:42  1:21:28  2:14:57 
   34  1205 Steven Weckle          Midland         MI REVOLUTION RACING/RE   32:56  1:19:27  2:15:00 
   35   956 Dan Gallagher          Petoskey        MI                        33:16  1:20:05  2:15:16 
   36   854 David Regnier          Novi            MI                        33:51  1:21:34  2:16:17 
   37   668 Frederick Lake         Grand Rapids    MI                        34:33  1:22:09  2:16:17 
   38  1054 Stephen Hoke           Clarkston       MI                        34:22  1:21:53  2:16:40 
   39   978 Nathan Oliver          Rockford        MI                        33:31  1:20:31  2:16:51 
   40   972 Dennis Howell          Northville      MI                        34:08  1:22:20  2:18:02 
   41  1259 Craig Rohrer           Milford         MI                        33:41  1:21:43  2:18:25 
   42  1200 Tim Morrison                              SHORTHILLS CYCLING C   33:38  1:21:59  2:19:17 
   43  1948 Charles Hathaway       Traverse City   MI MCLAIN RACE TEAM       34:17  1:24:04  2:19:56 
   44  1787 Tad Hershey            Clarkston       MI                        33:51  1:23:36  2:20:13 
   45  1601 Brian Hellweg          Des Plaines     IL VILLAGE-VERDIGRIS CY   34:52  1:24:02  2:21:02 
   46  1358 Bill Bowman            Pleasant Ridge  MI                        35:21  1:25:22  2:22:13 
   47  3516 Jim Cerva              Milford         MI                        35:45  1:25:20  2:22:26 
   48  1393 Mark Ware              Lake Orion      MI                        35:31  1:24:33  2:22:40 
   49  1600 John Waters            Goodrich        MI                        36:18  1:26:42  2:22:57 
   50  1014 Brian Nielsen          Rochester       MI                        35:51  1:25:02  2:23:41 
   51  1610 Wayne Heuwagen         Cedar Springs   MI                        35:16  1:26:31  2:23:43 
   52  3507 Thomas Eversole        Saint Joseph    MI                        35:51  1:28:44  2:24:09 
   53   690 David Beaverson        Elkhart         IN                        35:09  1:24:32  2:24:29 
   54  1604 Mike Burnside          Prudenville     MI                        35:36  1:25:44  2:24:42 
   55   928 Kevin Grochowalski     Lake Ann        MI                        34:33  1:25:23  2:24:58 
   56  1018 Dave Nesburg           Onekama         MI                        34:55  1:24:49  2:25:04 
   57  1667 James Turnbow          Muskegon        MI                        34:55  1:26:08  2:25:35 
   58  1827 Todd Gyulveszi         Bellaire        MI                        36:02  1:26:38  2:25:51 
   59  1263 Matt Rossetti          Bloomfield Hil  MI                        36:32  1:26:28  2:25:52 
   60  2306 David Hammer           Urbandale       IA                        35:12  1:27:37  2:25:59 
   61  1342 Kirk Bankes            Hartland        MI                        35:50  1:26:33  2:25:59 
   62  4656 Douglas Woodward       Clarkston       MI                         7:44  1:10:23  2:26:04 
   63  1306 Harry Kubbe            Novi            MI BLUE PAST YA           36:03  1:26:03  2:26:27 
   64  3518 Robert Crompton        Beulah          MI                        35:40  1:26:24  2:26:33 
   65  1176 Rugg Foltz             Hudsonville     MI                        39:40  1:29:37  2:26:47 
   66  1416 Rob MacGregor          Birmingham      MI                        36:34  1:27:45  2:27:19 
   67  1941 Douglas Smith          Waterville      OH                        35:00  1:28:37  2:27:54 
   68  1330 Scott Holquist         Sewickley       PA                        35:59  1:27:55  2:28:17 
   69  1237 Robert Malott          Lansing         MI                        37:15  1:29:30  2:28:47 
   70  2026 Russell McBride        Alto            MI                        36:25  1:29:56  2:29:48 
   71  3541 Ronald Tew             Birmingham      MI                        37:22  1:31:46  2:30:31 
   72  1521 Harold Snyder          Davison         MI                        35:26  1:27:43  2:30:36 
   73  1109 Jerry Behl             Grandville      MI                        35:08  1:25:22  2:30:39 
   74  3517 Kurt Childs            Glen Arbor      MI                        37:47  1:30:41  2:31:12 
   75  1901 Joe Montroy            Traverse City   MI                        35:52  1:31:22  2:32:07 
   76  3521 Paul Checkowsky        Clarkston       MI FLYING RHINOS          37:01  1:31:46  2:32:15 
   77  1973 David Stein            Rochester Hill  MI                        36:58  1:31:05  2:33:25 
   78  1576 Jack Carpenter         Grand Rapids    MI                        37:10  1:30:04  2:33:27 
   79  1990 John Stewart           Bloomfield Hil  MI                        37:29  1:31:30  2:33:52 
   80  3502 Rick Wilson            Northport       MI                        38:17  1:33:28  2:35:11 
   81  2159 Donald Miller          Otsego          MI                        37:50  1:32:00  2:35:22 
   82  4973 John Spaulding                         MI                        36:13  1:30:22  2:35:26 
   83  3538 Robert Rodriguez       Ada             MI                        35:09  1:28:35  2:35:36 
   84  3738 Dave Wierenga          Traverse City   MI                        37:11  1:31:02  2:36:31 
   85  3533 Michael Mielock        Grand Rapids    MI                        38:17  1:34:12  2:37:20 
   86  4982 Steve Hark             Boyne City      MI                        37:21  1:31:07  2:38:32 
   87  3522 Doug Drawbaugh         Milford         MI                        40:32  1:36:44  2:39:41 
   88  3549 Jeff Towner            Grand Rapids    MI                        36:58  1:33:35  2:39:42 
   89  3534 Jeff Moore             Grandville      MI                        36:19  1:35:25  2:39:45 
   90  1127 Glen Moore             New Hudson      MI FRASER BICYCLE & FIT   37:56  1:33:28  2:40:06 
   91  1924 David Hickman          Augusta         MI                        38:18  1:31:40  2:41:06 
   92  4004 David Hoffman          Ann Arbor       MI                        37:41  1:35:11  2:41:37 
   93  2166 Wade Bridges           Bloomfield Hil  MI                        38:32  1:36:22  2:41:44 
   94  1942 William McKee          Northville      MI                        38:14  1:33:36  2:41:59 
   95  2009 Devin Hill             Traverse City   MI                        38:43  1:34:27  2:42:21 
   96  3750 Craig Drozd            Oxford          MI                        38:58  1:38:26  2:42:26 
   97  4457 Ken Clein              Ann Arbor       MI                        38:02  1:33:49  2:42:38 
   98  1582 Timothy Fowler         Ada             MI                        39:06  1:35:27  2:43:02 
   99  1440 Buck Miller            Granger         IN                        35:58  1:32:22  2:43:43 
  100  3537 Lawrence Kinney        Traverse City   MI                        40:51  1:36:07  2:43:53 
  101  2122 Robert Cameron         Scottville      MI                        37:29  1:35:39  2:44:07 
  102  4466 Daniel Morley          Traverse City   MI                        38:59  1:36:42  2:44:47 
  103  3527 Kevin Livingston       Farmington      MI                        38:29  1:37:07  2:45:01 
  104  1678 Glenn Vanotteren       Grand Rapids    MI                        39:19  1:36:53  2:45:33 
  105  4654 John Earl              Fenton          MI                        40:55  1:38:05  2:46:38 
  106  3715 William Sibilla        Spring Lake     MI                        39:12  1:38:26  2:47:27 
  107  3512 Dan Asma               Lake Orion      MI                        38:30  1:37:58  2:48:48 
  108  3952 John Bauserman         Battle Creek    MI                        40:21  1:43:08  2:49:01 
  109  1391 Thomas Mitchell        Pinckney        MI                        39:51  1:39:24  2:50:02 
  110  3909 Pete Bailey            Commerce Twp    MI                        40:53  1:41:31  2:50:17 
  111  3940 John Guynn             Flushing        MI                        42:01  1:42:12  2:52:10 
  112  3797 Robert Scheper         Grand Rapids    MI                        39:57  1:38:13  2:52:39 
  113  1968 Thomas Jewell          Traverse City   MI                        40:01  1:40:47  2:53:13 
  114  3828 Paul Crowley           Traverse City   MI                        42:18  1:45:04  2:54:17 
  115  3829 Larry Mull             Belmont         MI                        39:43  1:41:12  2:54:46 
  116  4140 Mark Schlutt           Grand Rapids    MI                        39:25  1:41:19  2:55:51 
  117  3535 Omar Odland            Villa Park      IL                        40:33  1:40:58  2:56:21 
  118  3553 Scot Yoder             Mason           MI                        40:37  1:42:02  2:57:33 
  119  4138 Daniel Foster          Ann Arbor       MI                        43:09  1:46:31  2:58:00 
  120  4627 David Daugherty        Brighton        MI                        42:23  1:45:25  3:02:20 
  121  4841 Jeff McCarthy          Plymouth        MI                        40:46  1:45:20  3:02:59 
  122  3545 Dave Reinink           Clarkston       MI                        46:03  1:52:12  3:04:17 
  123  3542 William Truesdell      Bremen          OH                        40:31  1:46:55  3:05:14 
  124  3543 Matthew Wagner         Plymouth        MI                        43:02  1:47:53  3:06:08 
  125  3556 Richard Williams       Clinton Twp     MI BLUE PAST YA           47:15  1:52:39  3:06:32 
  126  4855 Bob Light              Clarkston       MI                        44:21  1:48:54  3:06:53 
  127  3539 Tim Russell            Kalamazoo       MI                        42:26  1:49:14  3:07:00 
  128  4491 Keith Vadas            Caledonia       MI                        41:39  1:44:00  3:09:32 
  129  4126 Steve Earhart          Brighton        MI                        41:42  1:49:25  3:09:42 
  130  3508 Christopher Fair       Boyne City      MI                        40:59  1:48:15  3:12:08 
  131  3927 James Padden           Traverse City   MI                        43:38  1:52:06  3:13:11 
  132  3727 Jim Markey             Ann Arbor       MI                        43:51  1:49:08  3:13:40 
  133  4486 Mick Endersbe          Lakeville       MN                        42:37  1:48:00  3:13:49 
  134  3536 David Myers            Ann Arbor       MI KENDA-FELT             45:47  1:53:52  3:14:23 
  135  4010 Patrick Hurne          Interlochen     MI                        42:30  1:48:27  3:15:29 
  136  3505 Peter Cholak           Granger         IN                        42:47  1:49:55  3:15:44 
  137  4403 John Talbot            Southfield      MI                        42:39  1:48:06  3:16:01 
  138  3953 Steve Sudney           Pinckney        MI                        42:52  1:55:08  3:21:25 
  139  4007 Patrick McElroy        Farmington      MI                        42:06  1:50:09  3:23:04 
  140  3531 Tim Hemenway           Ionia           MI                        46:57  1:54:56  3:24:30 
  141  4098 Dewayne Daman          Caledonia       MI                        44:55  1:56:22  3:24:42 
  142  4753 Marc Troeger           Holland         MI                        45:27  1:56:10  3:24:42 
  143  3529 Ron Maher              Troy            MI                        42:21  1:49:21  3:28:39 
  144  3551 Joseph Wojciechowski   Ortonville      MI                        45:58  1:59:37  3:30:01 
  145  4823 Timothy Allen          Saline          MI                        46:24  1:56:40  3:36:45 
  146  4875 Kraig Stephenson       Dorr            MI                        50:30  2:07:12  3:36:49 
  147  4881 Jeffrey Smit           Dorr            MI                        50:31  2:07:15  3:36:49 
  148  3519 Mike Gillam            Elyria          OH                        49:09  2:04:03  3:39:25 
  149  4731 Scott Park             Rapid City      MI                        45:13  2:02:54  3:40:12 
  150  3523 Michael Dorchak        Ortonville      MI                        50:35  2:10:08  3:40:54 
  151  4518 Brian Minor            Canton          MI                        49:32  2:09:09  3:43:20 
  152  3510 David Gilbertson       Ann Arbor       MI                        46:18  2:18:46  3:49:45 
  153  3528 Edward Luksch          Shelby Twp      MI                        44:29  2:12:04  3:50:51 
  154  3504 Mark Drouillard        Grosse Pointe   MI                        45:30  2:09:07  3:54:39 
  155  4070 Doran Lounsbury        Highland        IN                        43:57  1:58:37  3:56:05 
  156  3524 Kyle Basel             Brighton        MI                        43:05  2:11:26  3:56:39 
  157  1899 Scott Johnstone        Charlevoix      MI                      1:00:12  2:28:28  4:02:36 
  158  3820 Ronald Bays            Saginaw         MI                        54:20  2:25:15  4:16:24 
  159  3777 Jay Carnevale          Brighton        MI                        50:12  2:32:35  4:18:20 
  160  3501 Paul Jaenicke          Spring Lake     MI                        57:09  2:45:14  4:43:16 
  161  3548 Bradley Sharpe         Livonia         MI                      1:03:52  3:00:10  5:13:58 



                             CLASS:  Men 53-54
Place No.   Name                   City           Sta Teamname             Dockery  Williams Time       
===== ===== ====================== ============== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= 
    1   482 Craig Webb             Traverse City   MI                        28:40  1:06:47  1:51:39 
    2   452 Daniel Hofstra         Traverse City   MI                        28:42  1:07:28  1:52:14 
    3  4093 Paul Brown             Dearborn        MI                        30:13  1:09:49  1:56:39 
    4   435 Tim Curtis             Hastings        MI                        30:23  1:10:42  1:56:50 
    5   470 David Maclean          Ludington       MI                        31:58  1:12:25  1:57:23 
    6   543 E Fulkerson            Kalamazoo       MI                        29:42  1:10:41  1:57:37 
    7   525 Keith Riege            Lake Orion      MI                        30:58  1:12:50  2:00:48 
    8   687 Lewis Tripp            Milford         MI                        31:20  1:13:23  2:02:04 
    9   458 Clark Kent             Lapeer          MI                        31:31  1:14:22  2:02:59 
   10   457 Craig Pickett          Linden          MI                        31:34  1:14:16  2:03:47 
   11   683 Mark Boese             Richland        MI                        31:31  1:14:56  2:04:39 
   12   611 Clete Swanson          Arcadia         MI                        32:20  1:15:07  2:05:58 
   13   605 Mark Cahn              W Bloomfield    MI                        32:26  1:15:52  2:05:59 
   14   480 James Cook             Riverview       MI ROLL MODELS BIKE SHO   32:33  1:16:03  2:06:05 
   15  1184 Mike Franskoviak       Clarkston       MI FLYING RHINO CYCLING   31:47  1:16:21  2:06:49 
   16   743 Kirt Kostich           Clarkston       MI                        32:33  1:16:26  2:07:30 
   17   542 Keith Bennett          Elkhart         IN                        33:03  1:17:02  2:07:52 
   18   982 Gregory Clausen        Lake Geneva     WI TREADHEAD CYCLING      32:11  1:17:01  2:08:07 
   19  1147 Scott Wagner           Fort Wayne      IN MEN OF STEEL RACING    32:40  1:18:06  2:08:11 
   20   930 Mark Armstrong         Maumee          OH                        33:00  1:18:48  2:11:04 
   21  3562 Jeffery Blodgett       Berlin Heights  OH                        32:45  1:19:48  2:12:01 
   22  1267 Jeffrey Scofield       Edmore          MI                        32:59  1:19:13  2:12:35 
   23   995 Michael Giesen         Chilton         WI                        32:46  1:19:05  2:12:36 
   24   567 Jay Jones              Clarkston       MI CYCLETHERAPY- MI/CYC   32:05  1:18:07  2:12:40 
   25   879 Gerry Naski            Birmingham      MI WOLVERINE SPORTS CLU   33:49  1:21:02  2:13:16 
   26   836 David Jolin            Bellville       OH                        33:12  1:19:54  2:13:23 
   27  1679 Jack Lee               Northville      MI                        33:14  1:19:43  2:13:31 
   28  1036 John Fallon            Spring Lake     MI                        32:58  1:19:44  2:13:43 
   29  1729 Blair Zordell          Berrien Spring  MI                        33:53  1:21:17  2:14:06 
   30  1040 Kip Miller             Bridgman        MI                        34:27  1:20:54  2:14:10 
   31   866 Nelson Parada          Pickering       ON PEDAL PERFORMANCE      33:06  1:19:14  2:14:24 
   32  1383 Gregory Neagos         Grand Rapids    MI                        34:17  1:21:18  2:14:27 
   33  1666 Alberto Manuel         Rochester Hill  MI TEAM NOVO              33:00  1:20:11  2:15:39 
   34   898 David Hollis           Clio            MI                        32:42  1:19:08  2:16:22 
   35  2177 Dennis Murphy          Grandville      MI                        29:06  1:19:36  2:17:12 
   36  1057 Steve Zilinskas        Milford         MI                        33:58  1:21:12  2:17:55 
   37  1799 Charles Ellison        Cincinnati      OH                        34:01  1:23:32  2:18:29 
   38  1250 Michael Basel          Grand Rapids    MI                        33:41  1:22:39  2:18:34 
   39  2192 George Young           Freeport        MI                        34:25  1:24:31  2:19:42 
   40  1206 Rick Walker            Highland        MI                        33:49  1:23:22  2:19:47 
   41  1037 Dan Grabowski          Vicksburg       MI                        35:02  1:23:27  2:20:08 
   42  1361 John Krauss            Ann Arbor       MI                        34:50  1:24:05  2:20:18 
   43   893 William Hermann        Milford         MI                        34:40  1:24:23  2:21:21 
   44  1371 James Sarks            Maumee          OH                        34:44  1:24:22  2:21:46 
   45  1024 Craig Fuelling         Milford         MI                        33:54  1:25:06  2:22:05 
   46  1135 Steve Steinberg        Brighton        MI                        35:19  1:25:12  2:22:47 
   47  1894 Jim Averill            Lake Orion      MI FAST                   35:23  1:26:11  2:22:56 
   48  3603 Paul Zieske            Linden          MI CYCLEFIT SPORTS CLUB   35:50  1:26:21  2:23:44 
   49  3585 Peter Loetzner         Clarkston       MI                        35:54  1:26:12  2:24:07 
   50  3557 Michael Boruszok       Troy            MI KLM/COLDSTONE          36:18  1:27:59  2:24:08 
   51  3574 Barry Hayden           Ferndale        MI                        35:50  1:26:19  2:24:18 
   52  1224 Allen Stefanski        Hickory Corner  MI                        35:33  1:24:11  2:24:19 
   53  1643 Steve Culver           Clio            MI                        40:00  1:28:49  2:24:49 
   54  1556 Dominick Zaccone       Brighton        MI ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB    37:07  1:28:28  2:25:28 
   55   953 Bruce Warthen          Holland         MI                        32:03  1:16:07  2:25:54 
   56  3580 Jeff Kucic             Fishers         IN HEROES FOUNDATION CY   34:06  1:25:37  2:25:55 
   57  1232 Matthew Vanmiddleswort Kalamazoo       MI                        35:04  1:25:34  2:26:19 
   58  3861 Philip Huyghe          Rochester Hill  MI                        35:58  1:28:43  2:26:50 
   59  3559 Ron Jandrokovic        Ravenna         OH                        35:20  1:26:17  2:27:00 
   60  3571 Daniel Checkowsky      White Lake      MI FLYING RHINO           36:28  1:29:13  2:27:32 
   61   691 Sam Grebe              Franklin        TN                        33:33  1:34:31  2:27:53 
   62  1722 Dennis Julian          Kingsley        MI                        35:40  1:27:32  2:28:28 
   63  3604 Mark Rosenberg         Traverse City   MI                        36:27  1:28:24  2:28:28 
   64  2144 Bill Johnson           Lowell          MI                        37:36  1:30:01  2:30:10 
   65  1382 Martin Gamble          Plymouth        MI                        36:42  1:27:59  2:30:28 
   66  3566 Donald Freitag         Marshall        WI TEAM EXTREME           37:37  1:31:13  2:30:31 
   67  2231 Michael Fitzsimmons    Ann Arbor       MI                        35:46  1:29:16  2:30:32 
   68  3599 Bruce Slowey           Columbus        OH                        36:28  1:28:04  2:30:42 
   69  1585 John Cisler            Lansing         MI                        36:40  1:30:54  2:31:04 
   70  1201 John G Sotir           Franklin        MI                        35:16  1:27:09  2:31:37 
   71  1621 Randy Knapp            Montague        MI WEST MICHIGAN COAST    37:29  1:30:33  2:32:24 
   72  2171 Bryan Smith            Rochester       MI                        35:53  1:31:28  2:34:48 
   73  1776 Nigel Mullis           Rochester Hill  MI                        36:53  1:32:41  2:35:01 
   74  3586 Jerry Mallard          Waterford       MI                        37:46  1:32:21  2:35:24 
   75  1491 Greg Southwell         Eaton Rapids    MI                        45:29  1:36:54  2:35:27 
   76  2226 Kurt Shields           Twin Lake       MI                        37:13  1:31:49  2:35:53 
   77  4147 Ross Clement           Traverse City   MI                        37:38  1:33:57  2:36:34 
   78  1474 Mark Bolish            Troy            MI                        36:37  1:32:28  2:36:40 
   79  1978 Kerry Powers           Bloomington     IN                        38:06  1:33:39  2:36:56 
   80  3576 Bruce Lautzenheiser    North Lawrence  OH                        37:46  1:32:42  2:37:04 
   81  1536 Gregg Gustafson        Brighton        MI                        37:18  1:33:56  2:37:12 
   82  1965 Wade Arnold            Hudsonville     MI                        37:34  1:35:02  2:37:14 
   83  2279 Matthew Mulligan       Traverse City   MI                        37:10  1:32:28  2:37:20 
   84  1507 Mark Lancaster         Richland        MI BISSELL/ABG CYCLING    38:30  1:36:02  2:37:48 
   85  2123 Randy Kepner           South Lyon      MI                        36:19  1:31:37  2:38:42 
   86  1541 Steven Duisterhof      Kalamazoo       MI                        37:21  1:36:30  2:40:49 
   87  3593 Brian Smith            Novi            MI                        37:35  1:35:13  2:41:09 
   88  3564 David Cobeen           Battle Creek    MI                        38:14  1:35:33  2:42:47 
   89  3602 Robert Shellhamer      Niles           MI YESTERDAYS             38:13  1:36:27  2:42:48 
   90  3931 Larry Lynam            Southbend       IN                        39:41  1:37:51  2:43:03 
   91  3581 Dale MacArthur         Sault S Marie   MI                        40:57  1:38:48  2:44:54 
   92  1114 Glenn Betten           Grand Rapids    MI                        36:41  1:32:47  2:45:07 
   93  3717 George Baibak          Toledo          OH                        39:47  1:38:01  2:45:30 
   94  3597 Jeff Tompkins          Kalamazoo       MI                        40:20  1:35:52  2:46:47 
   95  3570 Dale Boone             Suttons Bay     MI                        42:00  1:40:22  2:47:43 
   96  3719 Craig Pfent            Laguna Beach    CA                        40:50  1:42:09  2:49:04 
   97  3751 Scott Koop             Grand Rapids    MI                        40:22  1:39:28  2:49:42 
   98  1569 Ed Wilson              Pinckney        MI                        40:07  1:37:59  2:50:18 
   99  4021 Don Fischer            Flushing        MI                        39:49  1:40:55  2:50:27 
  100  4104 Kenneth Zoromski       Davison         MI                        40:10  1:42:52  2:50:42 
  101  4123 Paul Castrilli         Plymouth        MI                        40:10  1:40:52  2:50:58 
  102  4096 Donald Mallory         Grand Rapids    MI                        40:01  1:41:50  2:51:44 
  103  4957 Mike Shrift            Middleville     MI TREK                   40:44  1:40:21  2:52:11 
  104  3558 Richard Farmer         Rockford        MI SPEED MERCHANTS        39:27  1:37:15  2:53:32 
  105  3569 Ray Groendyk           Grandville      MI                        39:30  1:41:17  2:53:44 
  106  4578 George Reilly          Northville      MI                        40:47  1:42:25  2:53:49 
  107  2019 Ron Kapaun             Hudson          WI                        39:18  1:42:03  2:53:56 
  108  3572 Cal De Kuiper          Zeeland         MI TEAM TRAILHEAD-LUDIN   41:20  1:42:52  2:55:14 
  109  4188 William Hoyer          Coopersville    MI                        40:08  1:42:48  2:56:44 
  110  3591 Gil Webb               Rockford        MI                        41:54  1:43:25  2:56:48 
  111  3525 David Bickmore         Midland         MI                        43:00  1:43:11  2:57:00 
  112  4454 Daniel Vandeneede      Allen Park      MI                        40:53  1:43:36  2:57:11 
  113  3594 Peter Sneed            Leland          MI                        42:16  1:44:14  2:57:31 
  114  3589 Brad Savage            Belmont         MI                        41:01  1:42:50  2:58:05 
  115  4764 Greg Zellmer           Grass Lake      MI                        42:04  1:44:06  2:59:13 
  116  1265 Bill Zabreski          Davisburg       MI                        36:42  1:56:18  3:02:23 
  117  3584 Dale Ostema            Traverse City   MI                        42:27  1:46:08  3:03:08 
  118  3590 Gary Smith             Holland         MI                        42:20  1:46:13  3:08:09 
  119  4414 David Durdel           Traverse City   MI                        44:31  1:50:43  3:09:49 
  120  3579 Dean Myers             Delton          MI                        41:06  1:45:00  3:11:50 
  121  1820 Jon Visser             Jenison         MI                      1:03:05  2:00:23  3:13:22 
  122  4180 Mark Becker            Fowler          MI                        43:03  1:52:05  3:14:25 
  123  4030 Shane Pung             Ludington       MI                        43:37  1:53:46  3:15:39 
  124  4444 Paul Olexa             Northville      MI                        42:58  1:49:10  3:16:21 
  125  3601 James Walter           Grand Blanc     MI                        46:45  1:53:38  3:16:51 
  126  4074 Tim Griesbach          Walled Lake     MI                        53:54  1:58:15  3:17:00 
  127  3577 Jim McFarland          Holland         MI                        43:53  1:52:15  3:17:49 
  128  3994 Eric Stockall          Okemos          MI                        44:35  1:54:32  3:19:31 
  129  4838 Paul Zaremba           Royal Oak       MI                        43:34  1:55:14  3:23:24 
  130  3583 Tim Pease              Mason           MI                        43:54  1:46:48  3:25:41 
  131  3568 Doug Corwin            Traverse City   MI                        44:10  2:06:29  3:34:05 
  132  3575 Martin Kuhn            Ida             MI                        45:34  2:18:17  3:39:03 
  133  3587 Mike Williams          Northville      MI                        47:54  2:03:09  3:44:14 
  134  4802 Stephen Gaggin         Brighton        MI                        47:58  2:05:11  3:48:48 
  135  4903 Tom Ward               Columbus        OH                        44:54  2:12:05  3:50:32 
  136  4679 Thomas Tilma           East Grand Rap  MI                        44:26  1:56:32  3:50:49 
  137  3595 William Spencer        Rochester       MI                        49:32  2:21:10  4:08:10 
  138  3582 Raymond McAllister     Sterling Heigh  MI                        51:48  2:17:42  4:09:48 
  139  3600 Robert Sabin           Monroe          NC                        46:16  2:09:52  4:15:53 
  140  3565 Mark Fiedler           West Bloomfiel  MI                        58:32  3:00:04  5:17:28 



                             CLASS:  Men 55-57
Place No.   Name                   City           Sta Teamname             Dockery  Williams Time       
===== ===== ====================== ============== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= 
    1   615 Donald Fedrigon        Williamsburg    MI HAGERTY CYCLING        29:19  1:09:39  1:55:58 
    2   800 Rudy Sroka             N Royalton      OH LAKE EFFECT CYCLING    30:10  1:11:03  1:58:04 
    3   436 David Coar             Fort Wayne      IN MEN OF STEEL RACING    30:38  1:11:28  1:58:40 
    4   815 Steve Harpster         Indianapolis    IN MATTHEWS BICYCLES      30:18  1:12:17  2:00:18 
    5   538 Mark Olin              Rochester       MI RBS CYCLING/RBS CYCL   30:33  1:12:14  2:00:41 
    6   716 Eric Schuck            West Bloomfiel  MI                        31:41  1:15:03  2:04:01 
    7   732 Dj Jurvelin            Linden          MI CYCLE FIT              32:08  1:14:58  2:04:01 
    8   887 Jeff Kompa             Middleburg Hts  OH                        30:40  1:14:18  2:04:07 
    9   541 Jim Jordan             Jackson         MI                        30:28  1:14:05  2:04:29 
   10   560 Mark Bissell           Grand Rapids    MI BISSELL/ABG CYCLING    32:01  1:15:58  2:06:53 
   11   646 Gary Winkel            New Hudson      MI RACING GREYHOUNDS/CY   32:49  1:16:53  2:07:44 
   12   737 William Feiges         Siou City       IA KEEN RACING            32:13  1:16:52  2:08:21 
   13   526 Todd Fenton            Ortonville      MI                        32:04  1:16:17  2:08:42 
   14   528 Karl Rossman           Allen Park      MI                        32:50  1:16:49  2:08:49 
   15   920 Paul Rytlewski         Bay City        MI                        33:32  1:18:18  2:09:34 
   16   677 Dave Furey             Ann Arbor       MI                        33:39  1:18:39  2:09:53 
   17  1027 Craig North            Ann Arbor       MI ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB    32:57  1:18:32  2:09:59 
   18  1011 Geoffrey Paine         Manistee        MI                        32:49  1:18:56  2:10:44 
   19   682 Craig Morris           Bloomfield      MI RACING GREYHOUNDS      33:44  1:19:58  2:11:30 
   20   932 Paul Popielarz         Grandville      MI                        32:56  1:19:07  2:11:51 
   21   984 Bill Brennan           Grand Rapids    MI BISSELL/ABG CYCLING    31:43  1:18:33  2:12:07 
   22  3646 Phil Schweizer         Colorado Sprin  CO KOOBI                  34:17  1:20:58  2:12:25 
   23  1122 Richard Haslinger      Kentwood        MI                        32:57  1:18:40  2:12:26 
   24  1094 Richard Punches        Comstock Park   MI                        34:46  1:20:28  2:13:06 
   25   820 Carl Loomis            Ann Arbor       MI                        33:36  1:20:15  2:14:12 
   26   881 John Kowalczyk         Jenison         MI                        34:33  1:21:34  2:14:49 
   27  1146 Martin Hall            Caledonia       MI                        33:13  1:20:26  2:15:45 
   28   647 Greg Greene            Oshkosh         WI KEEN RACING            34:40  1:20:54  2:15:54 
   29  1202 Lee Boughner           Grand Rapids    MI RAPID WHEELMAN         34:06  1:22:18  2:16:05 
   30  1295 Thomas Young           Traverse City   MI                        33:10  1:20:55  2:16:36 
   31  1970 Dirk Bruyn             Belmont         MI                        35:01  1:23:51  2:17:20 
   32  1687 Scott Lewis            West Bloomfiel  MI                        34:33  1:23:03  2:17:27 
   33  1756 Patrick Broyer         Ann Arbor       MI                        35:01  1:23:33  2:18:20 
   34  1369 Dennis Coburn          Traverse City   MI                        34:36  1:23:23  2:18:43 
   35   756 Pat Szubielak          Calumet         MI                        34:18  1:23:46  2:18:51 
   36  4935 Rob Fairman            Ann Arbor       MI                        34:25  1:21:34  2:20:29 
   37  2006 Steve Tucker           Milford         IN                        34:11  1:23:10  2:21:21 
   38  1076 Peter Coles            Kalamazoo       MI                        35:16  1:24:17  2:21:54 
   39  1704 Steven Baars           Grand Rapids    MI                        35:00  1:25:13  2:22:00 
   40  1619 Eric Vogt              MacOmb          MI                        34:31  1:24:28  2:22:05 
   41  1865 David Komives          Perrysburg      OH                        33:47  1:23:48  2:22:52 
   42   736 Keith Cowgar           Crown Point     IN                        35:13  1:24:09  2:23:18 
   43  1598 Robert Bowman          Farmington      MI                        35:17  1:25:55  2:24:14 
   44  1262 Timothy McClure        Roscommon       MI                        36:28  1:26:16  2:24:24 
   45  1309 Jerry Myczkowiak       Saginaw         MI                        33:09  1:22:41  2:24:28 
   46  1217 Bob Schultz            Grand Rapids    MI                        34:57  1:24:28  2:24:32 
   47  1110 Tim Grose              Howell          MI                        35:30  1:25:32  2:24:32 
   48  3610 Steve Chaffee          Ada             MI                        36:56  1:28:09  2:24:55 
   49  1068 Steve Kapaun           Hudson          WI                        35:59  1:26:14  2:24:58 
   50  2287 Robert Anderson        Homer Glen      IL                        33:56  1:25:27  2:25:22 
   51  1039 Mark Difalco           Highland        MI                        35:34  1:26:13  2:25:51 
   52  1897 Steve Seager           Grayling        MI                        36:22  1:28:09  2:26:13 
   53  1754 Kent Jenema            Gwinn           MI                        35:29  1:25:48  2:26:32 
   54  1526 Gary Chastain          Manton          MI EINSTEIN RACING        36:12  1:26:43  2:26:55 
   55  2185 Steve Buccella         Belmont         MI                        35:01  1:27:49  2:27:57 
   56  3626 Kevin Hyde             Byron Center    MI                        37:07  1:30:40  2:28:47 
   57  1503 Thomas Kuemin          Traverse City   MI                        37:02  1:29:22  2:30:24 
   58  3752 Doug McClelland        Boyne City      MI                        36:28  1:28:20  2:30:30 
   59  1464 Michael Youn           Grand Rapids    MI                        37:28  1:29:12  2:30:32 
   60  1215 Robert Kennedy         Kalamazoo       MI                        37:15  1:30:14  2:31:45 
   61  1800 Mark Muirhead          Bloomfield      MI                        36:28  1:29:34  2:31:45 
   62  2043 Stephen Dehaan         Grand Rapids    MI                        37:30  1:30:50  2:32:06 
   63  3843 Douglas Huyser         Belmont         MI                        36:04  1:31:45  2:32:08 
   64  2235 Mike Teravest          Holland         MI                        34:53  1:29:10  2:32:27 
   65  1059 John Wrycza            Naperville      IL WHEEL FAST RACING      36:27  1:29:02  2:32:41 
   66  1868 Lindsey Osgood         Bloomfield Hil  MI                        35:48  1:29:47  2:32:58 
   67  1588 Brian Roberts          Ortonville      MI KEEN RACING            36:36  1:30:19  2:33:00 
   68  5000 Craig Glomstead        Waterford       MI                        36:45  1:30:14  2:33:38 
   69  1837 David Hodson           Hudsonville     MI                        38:02  1:31:58  2:33:44 
   70  3614 Mark Eckstein          Charlevoix      MI                        37:10  1:29:40  2:33:54 
   71  2200 Douglas Stanley        Goshen          IN                        35:56  1:30:08  2:33:59 
   72  3609 David Gardner          Indianapolis    IN BICYCLE OUTFITTERS I   37:52  1:31:07  2:34:29 
   73  2219 Philip Saoud           Fraser          MI                        37:07  1:32:42  2:35:12 
   74  2298 Mark Cohn              Bloomfield Hil  MI                        38:03  1:33:26  2:36:26 
   75  2129 John Kovalchek         Fenton          MI                        36:25  1:32:53  2:36:48 
   76  2184 Rob Reader             Hartland        MI                        37:02  1:31:29  2:36:50 
   77  3795 Larry Bennett          Bloomfield      MI                        37:29  1:32:56  2:37:21 
   78  3625 Doug Hoofman           Sand Lake       MI                        37:45  1:32:10  2:38:01 
   79  2266 Peter Canepa           Grand Rapids    MI                        38:12  1:33:24  2:38:03 
   80  1690 Larry Pelowski         Farmington Hil  MI                        38:38  1:33:40  2:38:06 
   81  1808 Hugo Braun             Ann Arbor       MI                        38:12  1:34:00  2:38:33 
   82  3632 Richard Mulders        Rockford        MI                        38:14  1:35:10  2:39:23 
   83  1478 David Hartnett         Harbor Springs  MI                        41:17  1:37:00  2:41:13 
   84  3636 H. Tony Hartmann       Fitchburg       WI FAST GREEN             39:29  1:35:30  2:41:38 
   85  2284 Joseph Bird            Lake Orion      MI BLUE PAST YA           38:27  1:35:32  2:42:03 
   86  4020 Dale Sanders           Ludington       MI                        37:54  1:37:08  2:42:33 
   87  3816 David Ruppert          Okemos          MI                        39:10  1:37:03  2:43:52 
   88  2088 Brad Bennett           Wyoming         MI                        37:44  1:35:21  2:44:35 
   89  2131 Gary Moline            Belmont         MI                        42:23  1:40:46  2:44:43 
   90  3784 Michael Beaudoin       Plymouth        MI RACING GREYHOUNDS      40:06  1:38:44  2:45:39 
   91  3907 Gary Larson            Livonia         MI                        41:22  1:41:55  2:47:13 
   92  2102 Bill Gephart           Kalamazoo       MI                        40:39  1:39:38  2:47:15 
   93  3974 Doug McGeorge          Brighton        MI                        39:51  1:39:27  2:47:20 
   94  1554 Howard Herron          Benzonia        MI                        37:47  1:36:14  2:47:27 
   95  1997 Christopher Bloch      Grand Rapids    MI                        35:29  1:43:26  2:48:27 
   96  4189 James Heath            Richland        MI                        39:23  1:40:15  2:48:44 
   97  4434 Joe Malecki            Traverse City   MI                        40:52  1:38:53  2:49:13 
   98  4017 Jeffrey Carlson        Traverse        MI                        39:53  1:40:02  2:49:58 
   99  3875 John Burrows           Coldwater       MI                        41:04  1:40:50  2:50:33 
  100  3860 John Thompson          Whitmore Lake   MI                        41:38  1:43:03  2:51:28 
  101  3115 David Schmidt          Louisville      KY                        39:17  1:40:22  2:51:29 
  102  4955 Graham Ward            Carson City     NV                        40:44  1:40:15  2:52:03 
  103  3798 Paul Guttman           Ann Arbor       MI                        40:34  1:42:20  2:52:29 
  104  1845 Tom Mertaugh           Traverse City   MI                        39:00  1:38:36  2:53:27 
  105  2032 Richard Schneider      Lake Orion      MI                        41:43  1:42:17  2:53:57 
  106  2169 Tim Chipman            Cadillac        MI                        39:22  1:38:14  2:55:11 
  107  3990 Mike Luibrand          Selfridge       MI                        48:21  1:46:40  2:55:38 
  108  3613 Earl Bennett           Rockford        MI                        39:14  1:39:42  2:55:49 
  109  1927 Mark Los               Holland         MI MOMS IN TOW            39:11  1:38:20  2:56:13 
  110  3627 Kalvin Koerber         Bay City        MI                        41:45  1:45:45  2:56:16 
  111  2315 Joe Rosenhauer         Oxford          MI                        41:51  1:42:53  2:56:22 
  112  3761 Douglas Verellen       Traverse City   MI                        43:04  1:48:06  2:58:37 
  113  3637 Robert Werkema         Rockford        MI                        41:37  1:45:35  2:59:19 
  114  4185 David Workman          Muskegon        MI                        44:00  1:47:51  2:59:23 
  115  1508 Mike Zelent            Grand Rapids    MI                        41:33  1:44:35  3:01:13 
  116  4605 Bruce Baker            Howell          MI ONE-EYED WILLIE        41:55  1:47:17  3:01:47 
  117  3841 Paul Cavanaugh         Madison Height  MI                        41:37  1:46:28  3:02:10 
  118  4556 Len Radwanski          New Boston      MI                        42:17  1:46:46  3:02:16 
  119  3641 James Whaley           Louisville      KY                        39:58  1:45:29  3:02:39 
  120  4193 Thomas Smith           Cadillac        MI                        43:17  1:48:15  3:05:21 
  121  1581 Robb Carr              Clarkston       MI KEEN RACING            51:56  1:55:12  3:06:02 
  122  3929 Scott Mihail           Howell          MI                        42:29  1:48:03  3:06:47 
  123  4203 Mark Stevens           Lansing         MI                        42:18  1:49:49  3:07:27 
  124  3616 David Foote            Fishers         IN TEAM HEROS             43:27  1:51:34  3:08:07 
  125  3615 Larry Gerard           Bay City        MI                        43:42  1:50:25  3:09:07 
  126  3620 Douglas Landis         Mason           MI                        44:02  1:55:11  3:10:08 
  127  3642 Stewart Seaholm        Elk Grove Vlg   IL                        43:47  1:50:23  3:12:12 
  128  4480 Malcolm MacLean        Davisburg       MI                        43:29  1:48:11  3:12:16 
  129  3644 Terry Sykes            Shelby Twp      MI                        45:00  1:53:28  3:13:32 
  130  4568 Clay Cprek             Troy            MI                        42:04  1:52:56  3:14:58 
  131  3606 Stacie Vorves          Royal Oak       MI                        45:53  1:53:42  3:18:11 
  132  3789 David Jurgensen        Holland         MI                        43:39  1:55:15  3:19:03 
  133  4843 Dave Knickerbocker     Parma           MI                        46:30  1:56:56  3:19:30 
  134  3611 Robert Glover          Grand Rapids    MI                        44:34  1:52:20  3:20:23 
  135  2193 Dennis Sullivan        Grand Ledge     MI                        37:25  1:31:57  3:24:58 
  136  4549 Mark Johnson           Saline          MI                        46:15  1:57:44  3:27:30 
  137  3605 Richard Cameron        Caledonia       MI                        47:34  1:59:12  3:29:49 
  138  4089 Eric Frede             Walker          MI                        42:14  1:55:10  3:29:57 
  139  4824 Rick Hennig            Fenton          MI                        43:07  1:55:10  3:31:31 
  140  3608 Michael Prock          Clarkston       MI                        41:44  1:59:27  3:33:58 
  141  3712 Raymond Knauber        Bloomfield Hil  MI                        46:42  2:01:26  3:34:28 
  142  3629 Terry Obrien           Noblesville     IN                        50:03  2:03:27  3:34:39 
  143  3621 Ross McCarthy          Livonia         MI                        47:01  2:09:49  3:40:38 
  144  4857 Andy Denny             Rochester       MI                        46:26  2:03:36  3:41:38 
  145  4622 John Swantek           Clarkston       MI                        52:03  2:12:16  3:45:53 
  146  3639 Stanley Sidor          Monroe          NC                        46:34  2:06:36  3:53:51 
  147  3640 Robert Smit            Grandville      MI                        52:28  2:22:09  4:03:07 
  148  2213 Mark Cook              Howell          MI                        40:57  2:23:34  4:24:05 
  149  4897 Robert Crawford        Franklin        TN                        51:45  2:28:32  4:26:07 
  150  3612 Kenneth Abbott         Washington      MI                        48:58  2:25:19  4:27:42 
  151  3630 David Mercer           Lapeer          MI                      1:07:44  2:56:08  5:05:44 



                             CLASS:  Men 58-60
Place No.   Name                   City           Sta Teamname             Dockery  Williams Time       
===== ===== ====================== ============== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= 
    1   592 Jeff Doerr             Mecosta         MI MCLAIN RACE TEAM       29:46  1:10:43  1:57:27 
    2   462 Lars Welton            Traverse City   MI                        30:42  1:12:25  1:59:15 
    3   857 Daniel Packer          Rapid City      MI                        32:53  1:17:31  2:08:43 
    4   813 Kenneth Glick          Bremen          IN PRO- FORM BIKE SHOP    33:13  1:19:43  2:11:57 
    5  1490 Brian Moore            Traverse City   MI TEAM BOB'S             32:14  1:18:35  2:12:08 
    6  1034 Walt Meeker            Traverse City   MI WHITEY'S MINIONS       34:35  1:20:17  2:12:09 
    7  1012 Fredrick Anderson      Okemos          MI                        32:59  1:19:37  2:12:50 
    8  1132 Brian Fisher           Traverse City   MI                        33:09  1:19:11  2:13:30 
    9   950 Will Botens            Berkley         MI RBS CYCLING TEAM       34:37  1:21:51  2:16:08 
   10  1026 Tad Peacock            Beulah          MI ENDOMAN                33:48  1:20:56  2:16:49 
   11  1177 Bob Porter             Grand Rapids    MI                        34:11  1:21:36  2:17:32 
   12  1279 Brad Spanski           Traverse City   MI                        34:28  1:22:47  2:18:02 
   13  1452 Charles Johnson        Petoskey        MI                        34:06  1:22:25  2:18:16 
   14  1747 Joseph Sanders         Custer          MI                        34:07  1:23:43  2:18:57 
   15  1413 Thomas Sawyer          Saginaw         MI REVOLUTION RACING      33:32  1:23:46  2:19:20 
   16  1183 Rob Schell             Kalamazoo       MI                        35:17  1:23:38  2:19:41 
   17  1788 Dan White              Leland          MI WHITEY'S MINIONS       34:59  1:24:09  2:19:53 
   18  1685 Bill Styer             Sheboygan       WI                        34:44  1:24:44  2:20:28 
   19  4934 Richard Brink          Cleveland Hts   OH                        34:02  1:23:27  2:21:26 
   20  2029 Bryan Elenbaas         Cadillac        MI MCLAIN RACE TEAM       36:02  1:25:53  2:22:06 
   21  2069 Rob Daniels            Hudsonville     MI                        36:46  1:27:00  2:22:54 
   22  1252 Ron Kubala             Sagamore Hills  OH                        34:50  1:23:41  2:22:57 
   23  3728 Michael Faehnle        Sylvania        OH                        33:58  1:25:55  2:23:14 
   24  1529 Bruce Los              Holland         MI MOMS IN TOW            35:31  1:25:25  2:24:01 
   25  1705 Brent Slezak           Richland        MI                        34:53  1:25:58  2:24:36 
   26  1733 James Flaherty         Morehead        KY QUEEN CITY WHEELS      36:24  1:26:46  2:24:39 
   27  1299 Mark Oswald            Oxford          MI MPI- MAIN STREET RAC   35:31  1:26:47  2:26:09 
   28  1327 James White            Cedarville      MI                        36:13  1:27:53  2:27:09 
   29   867 Jeffrey Fletcher       Brighton        MI                        34:27  1:26:38  2:27:23 
   30  1448 Paul Conlen            Traverse City   MI                        36:52  1:27:59  2:27:32 
   31  2288 Malcolm Fox            Mount Pleasant  MI                        38:23  1:31:18  2:28:54 
   32  1586 William Lindhout       Grand Rapids    MI                        36:09  1:27:41  2:29:10 
   33  3652 Steven Gutschow        Ada             MI                        37:46  1:30:39  2:29:38 
   34  1760 Robert Baker           Belmont         MI                        36:22  1:29:09  2:29:57 
   35  3656 Robert Grove           Boyne City      MI                        35:17  1:26:32  2:31:20 
   36   906 Scott Duthie           Dearborn        MI WOLVERINE SPORTS CLU   43:56  1:33:50  2:32:09 
   37  3725 Scott Nichols          Cincinnati      OH                        35:09  1:29:38  2:33:29 
   38  1629 Steve Yarman           Mansfield       OH                        35:34  1:29:14  2:34:16 
   39  1129 Lee Jackson            Indianapolis    IN HEROES FOUNDATION CY   38:20  1:31:48  2:35:37 
   40  4011 Barry Albright         Holly           MI                        38:05  1:35:04  2:36:09 
   41  1589 Richard Bowling        Plymouth        MI                        36:26  1:33:14  2:38:06 
   42  3788 Robert Betz            Ann Arbor       MI                        38:08  1:34:43  2:38:07 
   43  3666 Gerald Koski           Ishpeming       MI RANGE MOUNTAIN BIKE    37:20           2:38:13 
   44  1434 David Mehas            Wolcottville    IN                        38:44  1:34:23  2:38:47 
   45  3734 Gregg Davis            Commerce Twp    MI                        38:19  1:34:09  2:39:07 
   46  2222 Randy Kessler          Milford         MI                        38:21  1:35:11  2:39:13 
   47  2085 David McIntee          Grand Rapids    MI                        38:05  1:33:14  2:39:34 
   48  1967 David Kubala           Sagamore Hills  OH                        38:47  1:34:23  2:40:05 
   49  4523 Michael Hayes          East Lansing    MI                        38:46  1:35:53  2:40:59 
   50  1394 John Vanzee            Grand Rapids    MI                        37:52  1:34:18  2:41:04 
   51  1953 Paul Gulewich          Williamsburg    MI                        39:22  1:35:43  2:41:44 
   52  2097 Fred Koehler           Harrisville     MI                        37:59  1:34:35  2:41:49 
   53  2064 Charles Russo          Canton          MI                        38:47  1:36:47  2:43:34 
   54  1972 Joseph Cutcher         Toledo          OH                        39:04  1:38:38  2:44:55 
   55  4698 John Baird             Grand Rapids    MI                        12:01  1:17:08  2:45:51 
   56  2108 John Harris            Holland         OH WALLOON WARRIORS       40:41  1:41:26  2:46:26 
   57  3801 Steve Mentzer          Traverse City   MI                        40:28  1:40:05  2:47:36 
   58  2275 Terry Gates            Alto            MI                        39:26  1:37:45  2:47:40 
   59   821 Doug Turner            Troy            MI                        38:49  1:38:07  2:47:53 
   60  3664 Jeff Parker            Hastings        MI                        40:18  1:40:05  2:48:01 
   61  3658 Daniel Hoeh            Apo             AE                        41:50  1:42:00  2:48:28 
   62  4963 Michael Anton          Suttons Bay     MI KEEN RACING            41:13   9:16:35 2:48:58 
   63  1113 Kris Schulz            Belmont         MI                        38:43  1:35:16  2:48:59 
   64  3665 Keith Kaufman          Eau Claire      WI                        39:24  1:39:28  2:50:09 
   65  4144 David Derosia          Traverse City   MI                        40:38  1:42:04  2:51:57 
   66  3916 Al Lauland             Fair Haven      MI                        38:36  1:38:13  2:52:22 
   67  2111 Thomas Noverr          Portage         MI                        37:44  1:38:37  2:53:18 
   68  3655 William Gilbert        Trenton         MI                        41:57  1:45:41  2:54:25 
   69  4033 Thomas Franz           Demotte         IN                        42:13  1:45:02  2:54:51 
   70  3657 Jack Fairbanks         Fennville       MI                        48:44  1:46:44  2:55:16 
   71  3672 Mike Weingate          Wayland         MI                        43:21  1:44:25  2:55:20 
   72  4669 Don Marsh              South Boardman  MI                        40:52  1:42:58  2:56:32 
   73  3743 Jaroslav Roubal        Sault S Marie   MI                        43:28  1:45:26  2:57:07 
   74  4396 Kurt Hansemann         Traverse City   MI                        41:53  1:44:54  2:57:25 
   75  3668 Jess Harding           Auburn Hills    MI                        41:41  1:45:38  2:59:26 
   76  3651 Marty Flatland         Kalamazoo       MI                        42:32  1:47:33  3:00:12 
   77  2087 Aj MacK                Byron           MN                        39:20  1:42:19  3:01:24 
   78  1050 James Henderson        Kalamazoo       MI BILLY'S BIKE'S         39:52  1:45:35  3:02:35 
   79  3660 Nick Johnson           Holt            MI                        44:07  1:48:15  3:02:59 
   80  3675 Mike Schmidt           Ann Arbor       MI                        42:02  1:49:09  3:03:44 
   81  4699 Daniel Davis           Hemlock         MI                        42:48  1:47:12  3:03:53 
   82  4612 David Clarke           Harbor Springs  MI                        41:46  1:47:24  3:05:11 
   83  4995 Gregory Worsnop        Paw Paw         MI                        42:27  1:46:02  3:05:15 
   84  3659 John Nelson            Granger         IN                        40:42  1:43:04  3:05:55 
   85  4398 James Hoppenrath       Flushing        MI                        44:33  1:49:05  3:06:23 
   86  3671 Mike Taylor            Grayling        MI                        43:29  1:50:20  3:07:01 
   87  3674 John Snyder            Lansing         MI                        44:01  1:55:09  3:10:08 
   88  4693 Chuck Pantera          Grand Ledge     MI N/A                    43:58  1:50:30  3:10:14 
   89  1537 Peter Kot              Mt Prospect     IL                        43:44  1:47:45  3:10:21 
   90  3670 Michael Ryan           Central Lake    MI                        37:41  1:36:27  3:12:27 
   91  3867 Wally Dawg             Cedar           MI                        45:28  1:52:54  3:12:36 
   92  4515 David Murphy           Chelsea         MI                        45:02  1:51:46  3:13:10 
   93  4689 Mike Abbott            Ann Arbor       MI                        45:02  1:53:10  3:13:39 
   94  3993 John Condevaux         Selfridge       MI                        42:39  1:52:54  3:15:54 
   95  4173 James Vitton           Rockford        MI                        43:59  1:51:12  3:19:36 
   96  3669 Joseph Makuch          Ada             MI                        46:47  2:00:56  3:23:50 
   97  4103 Melvin Mundane         Traverse City   MI                        43:51  1:55:15  3:26:00 
   98  4743 Ron McDonald           Petoskey        MI                        44:39  2:00:03  3:30:45 
   99  4974 Kelly O'Brien          Brighton        MI KUAT RACKS             43:24  1:57:56  3:30:47 
  100  3667 Michael McCormic       Ceresco         MI                        46:08  2:08:48  3:40:49 
  101  4619 John Schmitt           Kalamazoo       MI                        47:53  2:04:19  3:42:32 
  102  3662 Mark Petersen          Greenville      MI                        50:01  2:13:57  3:45:38 
  103  4856 Steven Nitsch          Kalamazoo       MI                        46:22  2:05:04  3:47:03 
  104  4133 Joe Wambold            Gaylord         MI MICHIGANYOUTHCYCLING   46:41  2:09:26  3:49:38 
  105  4944 Jim Wannamaker         Peachtree City  GA KMC RACING             48:36  2:15:44  3:55:10 
  106  4867 Wiley Montague         Novi            MI                        54:05  2:18:00  4:00:08 
  107  3650 Mark Jones             Troy            OH                      1:06:55  2:28:08  4:04:20 
  108  3661 Bruce Murphy           East Islip      NY                        53:58  2:22:19  4:17:34 
  109  3648 Warren White           Stevensville    MI                        49:02  2:17:37  4:20:17 
  110  3653 Dan Bowman             Kalkaska        MI                        53:56  2:31:50  4:24:10 
  111  4896 John Roemisch          Lebanon         OH                        51:44  2:28:54  4:26:07 



                             CLASS:  Men 61-64
Place No.   Name                   City           Sta Teamname             Dockery  Williams Time       
===== ===== ====================== ============== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= 
    1   612 Jack Kline             Lake Ann        MI MCLAIN RACE TEAM       30:44  1:11:54  1:58:44 
    2   549 Michael Krywanski      Rockford        MI ATHLETIC MENTORS       32:08  1:16:46  2:08:13 
    3  1170 Joseph Brown           Walled Lake     MI FLYING RHINO CYCLING   32:33  1:17:16  2:08:17 
    4   852 David Ide              Petoskey        MI                        32:59  1:19:17  2:10:58 
    5  1100 Matthew Graves         Rockford        MI                        32:30  1:18:54  2:12:00 
    6  1292 John Richardson        Petoskey        MI                        33:04  1:19:38  2:12:31 
    7   826 Jeffrey Surnow         Birmingham      MI WOLVERINE SPORTS CLU   34:39  1:21:02  2:13:27 
    8  1462 Randy Zylstra          Grand Rapids    MI                        33:14  1:20:36  2:15:01 
    9   859 Dennis Massey          Whitmore Lake   MI                        33:44  1:21:03  2:15:03 
   10   673 Kenneth Eddy           Gladwin         MI                        33:59  1:20:32  2:15:37 
   11  1065 Reinhold Cordella      Ypsilanti       MI                        34:55  1:23:06  2:18:30 
   12   740 Jerry Mathias          Middleville     MI                        34:52  1:23:09  2:18:47 
   13  1878 Steve Van Dam          Boyne City      MI                        34:39  1:23:54  2:20:05 
   14   841 Roger Pelkey           Howell          MI                        34:36  1:22:50  2:20:09 
   15  1009 Gary Terrell           Cincinnati      OH                        34:56  1:23:35  2:22:03 
   16  1298 Robert Constable       Osceola         IN                        35:00  1:25:11  2:23:45 
   17  1337 Robert Zick            Hickory Corner  MI                        34:27  1:26:07  2:26:31 
   18  3857 Gregory Lavelle        Jenison         MI                        36:38  1:29:09  2:26:55 
   19  1659 Curt Peterson          Traverse City   MI                        35:23  1:27:41  2:27:07 
   20  4949 Daniel Farley          Traverse City   MI                        35:44  1:26:35  2:27:07 
   21  1479 Mark Jones             Wooster         OH                        37:21  1:30:49  2:31:23 
   22  1767 Wesley Watt            Redford         MI                        37:06  1:31:18  2:31:53 
   23  1829 James Mistark          Marinette       WI TITTLETOWN FLYERS      36:17  1:29:55  2:31:57 
   24  2076 Greg Clugston          East Lansing    MI                        37:26  1:32:27  2:37:13 
   25  1675 Harry Hausmanis        Kalamazoo       MI                        37:59  1:31:33  2:37:41 
   26   942 Dennis Doherty         West Bloomfiel  MI                        38:26  1:32:56  2:38:55 
   27  1774 Randy Fairbanks        Hubbard Lake    MI                        38:11  1:34:12  2:39:23 
   28  4141 William Duggan         Battle Creek    MI                        38:04  1:36:56  2:41:50 
   29  3865 Larry Koehler          Petoskey        MI                        38:39  1:36:55  2:43:04 
   30  2115 Mark Anderson          Novi            MI                        37:35  1:35:20  2:45:56 
   31  4438 David Goff             Sturgis         MI                        41:20  1:41:22  2:47:32 
   32  3891 Phil Christensen       Mc Bain         MI                        40:49  1:40:13  2:47:47 
   33  3934 Robert Graham          Naperville      IL                        40:14  1:42:12  2:47:59 
   34  4194 John Fox               Remus           MI                        40:37  1:42:05  2:51:57 
   35  3885 Dennis O'Brien         Lake Forest     IL ALBERTO'S SPORT        39:07  1:42:01  2:52:39 
   36  2194 Richard Mahn           Ann Arbor       MI                        40:52  1:42:53  2:54:25 
   37  4100 Philip Bone            Lake Orion      MI BLUE PAST YA           39:02  1:42:47  2:54:33 
   38  4087 Barry Edwards          Eaton Rapids    MI                        39:34  1:41:07  2:56:21 
   39  1982 Gary Trap              Wyoming         MI RAPID WHEELMEN         41:30  1:44:10  2:58:10 
   40  3936 Greg Walker            Williamston     MI                        41:10  1:43:42  2:59:14 
   41  3896 Ed Downs               Pierson         MI                        41:54  1:45:54  2:59:15 
   42  4529 Craig Turnbull         Barryton        MI                        43:15  1:47:46  3:00:22 
   43  3691 David Veltkamp         Grandville      MI                        38:55  1:42:09  3:00:56 
   44  4421 Chuck Blake            Commerce Twp    MI                        42:48  1:47:04  3:01:46 
   45  3683 Edward Andres          Traverse City   MI                        46:02  1:50:41  3:03:08 
   46  4767 Rob Boboltz            Rockford        MI                        42:44  1:48:00  3:05:04 
   47  4615 Tom Roberts            Columbus        OH                        44:09  1:51:30  3:05:55 
   48  3772 David Kurtz            Northville      MI                        43:18  1:48:51  3:07:08 
   49  2250 Richard Rogge          Howell          MI                        44:17  1:50:09  3:09:03 
   50  4456 Mike Strozeski         South Lyon      MI                        45:40  1:54:11  3:12:08 
   51  4453 Greg Miller            Eastport        MI                        43:27  1:51:13  3:12:20 
   52  3753 Randall Winans         Downers Grove   IL                        44:16  1:53:38  3:12:20 
   53  4022 Rick Nagle             Walled Lake     MI                        41:04   9:43:50 3:12:23 
   54  4417 Dennis Murphy          Traverse City   MI                        45:02  1:49:50  3:13:55 
   55  3846 Jerry Lichko           Riverview       MI                        47:02  1:56:58  3:18:34 
   56  3681 Dean Fitzpatrick       Troy            MI                        45:54  1:59:52  3:21:21 
   57  3687 Michael Lubert         Grand Blanc     MI                        44:27  1:57:33  3:22:07 
   58  3686 Michael Haley          Alden           MI                        44:32  1:57:16  3:24:15 
   59  3690 Mike Powers            Rochester Hill  MI                        54:16  2:08:10  3:32:15 
   60  3688 Tim Loviska            Dexter          MI                        44:59  2:02:53  3:40:19 
   61  4876 Wieslaw Olechiw        Belmar          MI                        49:10  2:15:41  3:42:05 
   62  4780 Gerry Neumeier         Pinckney        MI                        46:29  2:05:24  3:45:15 
   63  4785 James Hirtreiter       Traverse City   MI                        49:22  2:04:50  3:47:39 
   64  4807 Wayne Crowther         Toledo          OH COMPUTRAINER           49:40  2:14:11  3:52:20 
   65  1885 Mark Kantola           Charlevoix      MI                        49:05  2:20:32  4:01:38 
   66  4674 Steven Terranella      Kalamazoo       MI                        51:10  2:16:38  4:02:38 
   67  3677 Gary Faria             Northville      MI                        49:09  2:17:13  4:05:35 
   68  3682 Eric Gerlinger         Ann Arbor       MI                        55:49  2:32:00  4:26:01 


                             CLASS:  Men 65-69
Place No.   Name                   City           Sta Teamname             Dockery  Williams Time       
===== ===== ====================== ============== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= 
    1   924 Roger Raehl            Traverse City   MI                        31:55  1:16:07  2:07:21 
    2   883 Steven Tiles           Grand Haven     MI                        32:55  1:19:25  2:12:09 
    3   943 Charles Robertson      Middleville     MI                        34:53  1:23:42  2:21:54 
    4  1269 Carl Urbon             Kalamazoo       MI RACING GREYHOUNDS      36:12  1:26:30  2:26:23 
    5  1282 Michael Surnow         Birmingham      MI                        37:06  1:29:01  2:29:12 
    6  3696 Mike Fitzpatrick       Franklin        MI                        38:22  1:33:26  2:35:00 
    7  3697 John Baker             Harbor Springs  MI                        39:06  1:34:16  2:39:04 
    8  1801 Terry Hutchins         Kalamazoo       MI                        38:53  1:35:54  2:40:26 
    9  3698 Max Murdock            Livonia         MI                        38:53  1:35:32  2:40:45 
   10  3694 David Bach             Houghton        MI                        39:09  1:36:44  2:41:55 
   11  4461 John Calcutt           Comstock Park   MI                        41:11  1:37:43  2:42:49 
   12  4536 Jim Donaldson          Sylvania        OH COMPUTRAINER           42:03  1:38:43  2:43:26 
   13  3811 Don Campbell           Whitmore Lake   MI                        38:21  1:34:41  2:44:51 
   14  4069 David Schweitzer       Battle Creek    MI                        39:40  1:38:44  2:44:56 
   15  4000 Jim Wenberg            Toledo          OH                        38:56  1:38:50  2:48:46 
   16  4439 Christopher Greene     Terre Haute     IN TERRE HAUTE CYCLING/   41:55  1:43:25  2:51:29 
   17  2242 Thomas Welch           Gaylord         MI                        37:24  1:32:23  2:53:38 
   18  3693 George Grazul          Saginaw         MI                        40:17  1:40:20  2:53:43 
   19  2264 Vaughn Murray          Coleman         MI                        40:08  1:41:32  2:54:16 
   20  2180 David Orr              Traverse City   MI                        41:39  1:43:27  2:54:56 
   21  4526 David Bastine          Canton          MI                        39:56  1:42:07  2:57:46 
   22  1770 David Gidcumb          Mesick          MI                        40:50  1:42:35  2:58:16 
   23  4099 Pat Hall               Traverse City   MI                        42:05  1:45:01  3:01:38 
   24  3941 Loren Simons           Saint Johns     MI                        40:12  1:54:36  3:01:56 
   25  2070 Ron Zeeb               Lansing         MI                        46:24  1:50:24  3:06:47 
   26  3695 Andy Bowman            Harbor Springs  MI                        43:14  1:50:34  3:07:10 
   27  4547 Patrick Benson         Imlay City      MI                        41:55  1:46:37  3:08:25 
   28  2021 Roger Branton          Brighton        MI                        45:07  1:55:18  3:11:38 
   29  4728 Thomas Hord            Petoskey        MI                        44:42  1:51:35  3:15:46 
   30  4646 Tom Keene              La Porte        IN                        48:30  2:03:17  3:32:02 
   31  4783 John Kennedy           Bloomington     IN                        49:39  2:09:33  3:38:21 
   32  3942 Jeff Love              Grand Blanc     MI                        41:07  2:01:57  3:52:46 
   33  4077 Douglas Clute          Sault Ste Mari  ON                        48:59           4:01:44 


                             CLASS:  Men 70 +
Place No.   Name                   City           Sta Teamname             Dockery  Williams Time       
===== ===== ====================== ============== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= 
    1  1618 Niel Scharphornsr      Hesperia        MI                        34:23  1:22:08  2:17:29 
    2  1988 Charles Fleming        Rochester Hls   MI                        36:44  1:28:30  2:25:15 
    3  2094 Clifton Patton         Rochester Hls   MI                        40:35  1:41:24  2:54:23 
    4  3714 Russell Hudson         Dundee          MI                        42:05  1:44:43  2:57:02 
    5  4110 Denny Vandecar         Okemos          MI DENNY CENTRAL PARK R   43:36  1:49:15  3:05:18 
    6  4734 James Stormont         Grass Lake      MI                        46:47  2:02:01  3:29:42 
    7  4685 Clinton Carson         Midland         MI                        46:51  2:03:36  3:35:03 
    8  4647 Daniel Roketenetz      Alden           MI                        49:45  2:07:05  3:39:29 



                    CLASS:  Male Clydesdales 39 & Under
Place No.   Name                   City           Sta Teamname             Dockery  Williams Time       
===== ===== ====================== ============== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= 
    1   689 Tim Bottrell           Traverse City   MI EINSTEIN               31:57  1:14:42  2:02:51 
    2   789 Joseph Lampen          Holland         MI                        30:43  1:14:11  2:05:01 
    3  1694 Charles Ganske         Augusta         MI                        30:57  1:14:50  2:05:28 
    4   718 Scott Meier            Utica           MI                        32:31  1:17:38  2:09:05 
    5  2915 Eric Dempsey           Brighton        MI                        32:34  1:17:44  2:11:32 
    6   960 Michael Belcher        Milford         MI                        33:14  1:18:35  2:11:47 
    7  1133 Brent Smith            Lake Orion      MI                        32:56  1:18:49  2:12:07 
    8  1216 Steffen Mueller        Plymouth        MI                        33:55  1:20:41  2:13:55 
    9  1354 Jason Borchert         Traverse City   MI MCLAIN RACE TEAM       33:33  1:21:02  2:14:21 
   10  2949 Chad Rector            Holland         MI                        33:02  1:20:06  2:14:39 
   11  1274 Brian Benson           La Crosse       WI                        33:42  1:21:14  2:16:04 
   12  2263 Grant Cunningham       Wawrsaw         IN KCV CYCLING CLUB/RAC   33:28  1:22:36  2:16:09 
   13  1826 Matthew Gorski         Highland        MI                        33:55  1:22:21  2:16:51 
   14  1651 James Rybarsyk         Traverse City   MI                        34:34  1:22:41  2:17:53 
   15  2890 Adam Heisel            South Lyon      MI HEISEL RULES           33:42  1:21:55  2:19:07 
   16  2090 Timothy Lampen         Grand Rapids    MI                        33:26  1:23:06  2:19:08 
   17  1852 Michael Johnston       Holland         MI CROSS COUNTRY CYCLE    33:22  1:22:19  2:19:59 
   18  2153 Jeremy Washegesic      South Haven     MI                        34:09  1:25:12  2:21:51 
   19  1415 Jason Martin           Livonia         MI                        34:28  1:24:25  2:21:55 
   20  2951 Jason Schippert        Grand Rapids    MI                        35:33  1:25:46  2:24:19 
   21  2970 Jordan Smith           Saline          MI TEAM SANDBAG           36:15  1:26:49  2:26:31 
   22  2248 Brent Terkeurst        Belmont         MI APEX MULTISPORT        36:36  1:28:44  2:26:34 
   23  1372 Nolan Marcus           Grand Rapids    MI                        35:17  1:26:01  2:27:42 
   24  2198 Brian Engelhardt       Battle Creek    MI                        36:21  1:28:40  2:27:50 
   25  1964 Jeff Baird             Petoskey        MI                        38:08  1:29:00  2:28:14 
   26  2962 Michael Sutton         Traverse City   MI                        36:56  1:27:48  2:28:32 
   27  1912 Robert Jackson         Pinckney        MI                        35:00  1:27:27  2:29:22 
   28  2254 Kevin Vorac            Grand Rapids    MI                        35:15  1:28:38  2:30:26 
   29  2894 Alex Cavanaugh         Madison Height  MI                        36:57  1:27:47  2:30:53 
   30  3819 John Taylor            Traverse City   MI KEEN RACING            38:08  1:32:55  2:31:27 
   31  3088 Sam Smith              Winnetka        IL                        38:42  1:31:18  2:32:26 
   32  1625 Ben Merritt            Belmont         MI                        36:51  1:30:44  2:32:55 
   33  2106 Martin Carey           Glenside        PA                        36:54  1:30:57  2:33:06 
   34  2943 Lee Marine             Spring Lake     MI TEAM TROLL             37:43  1:30:27  2:33:27 
   35  4465 Cameron Sandifur       Sylvania        OH                        37:56  1:32:17  2:33:36 
   36  2898 Nicholas Elzinga       Grand Rapids    MI                        36:22  1:28:09  2:34:53 
   37  1570 Aaron Maike            Allen Park      MI                        37:22  1:31:08  2:35:02 
   38  2030 Dan Pihlaja            Traverse City   MI                        37:06  1:31:22  2:35:51 
   39  2968 Miguel Vargas          Allen Park      MI                        36:55  1:32:03  2:38:05 
   40  3822 Jacob Rose             Grand Rapids    MI                        37:35  1:35:30  2:41:47 
   41  1693 Randy Bentley          Jackson         MI                        39:35  1:37:17  2:43:00 
   42  3836 Jeffrey Drajka         Ada             MI                        37:26  1:34:58  2:43:56 
   43  2238 Raymond Jasicki        Eau Claire      WI                        37:45  1:36:38  2:44:05 
   44  2892 Jason Spring           Waterford       MI                        37:42  1:34:53  2:44:32 
   45  3710 Benjamin Gaeth         Grand Haven     MI                        37:55  1:33:53  2:45:18 
   46  2195 Kevin Bozung           Traverse City   MI                        39:23  1:36:22  2:46:27 
   47  3888 David Clark            Traverse City   MI                        38:28  1:38:43  2:46:43 
   48  2232 Erik Small             Grand Rapids    MI                        37:57  1:34:26  2:47:25 
   49  4473 Gabe Schneider         Traverse City   MI                        39:17  1:36:45  2:48:04 
   50  4760 Aaron Dunham           Ada             MI                        39:41  1:39:32  2:49:30 
   51  4154 Martin Korson          Sault S Marie   MI                        39:48  1:38:51  2:50:42 
   52  3832 Benjamin Vanek         Grand Rapids    MI                        40:00  1:39:27  2:51:45 
   53  4683 Brent Tuma             Owosso          MI                        41:10  1:41:01  2:51:53 
   54  3958 Matt Harris            Traverse City   MI MCLAIN RACE TEAM       39:54  1:41:47  2:52:22 
   55  2911 Jeff Burke             Coopersville    MI                        39:50  1:39:51  2:53:47 
   56  4071 Mark Deering           Allendale       MI                        38:32  1:40:15  2:53:47 
   57  1980 Eric Kuhns             Clinton Twp     MI                        39:13  1:41:01  2:54:12 
   58  2927 Stuart Murphy          Richland        MI                        40:27  1:40:44  2:54:42 
   59  4178 Michael Remsburg       White Lake      MI                        36:31  1:37:31  2:55:02 
   60  2933 Michael Jones          Lake Orion      MI                        43:18  1:43:50  2:55:55 
   61  2961 Brian Steketee         Grand Rapids    MI                        39:51  1:44:41  2:56:02 
   62  2303 Chris Gallagher        Traverse City   MI                        41:20  1:43:26  2:56:07 
   63  4002 Dennis McCarthy        Onekama         MI                        40:43  1:43:35  2:56:09 
   64  2253 Jason Arnold           Hudsonville     MI                        42:12  1:41:03  2:58:08 
   65  3705 Shane McClure          Lake Ann        MI                        40:38  1:38:30  2:58:27 
   66  2952 Stephen Selinsky       Grand Rapids    MI                        40:17  1:42:58  3:00:09 
   67  4637 Brian Rowley           Traverse City   MI                        41:14  1:45:37  3:03:01 
   68  2950 Benjamin Tanner        Traverse City   MI                        40:00  1:40:32  3:03:41 
   69  2234 David Bradway          Muncie          IN                        41:52  1:51:29  3:04:04 
   70  4065 Ryan Terbush           Grand Rapids    MI                        40:31  1:39:55  3:05:12 
   71  4023 Gregory Bouwman        Muskegon        MI                        38:37  1:42:51  3:05:35 
   72  2897 Jesse Grant            Traverse City   MI                        40:48  1:44:38  3:07:29 
   73  4056 Joel Copley            Grand Rapids    MI                        38:34  1:51:51  3:09:20 
   74  2916 Bryan Gramke           Valparaiso      IN                        44:03  1:49:33  3:11:18 
   75  2965 Paul Sachs             Holland         MI                        43:30  1:48:18  3:12:35 
   76  1482 Dale Piske             Traverse City   MI                        42:06  1:47:44  3:12:57 
   77  2925 Joshua Kniss           Fife Lake       MI                        41:43  1:51:04  3:13:50 
   78  4774 Kip Armstrong          Williamston     MI                        43:42  1:54:31  3:16:36 
   79  2932 Jason Peck             Loveland        OH                        42:54  1:53:20  3:17:33 
   80  4788 Mark Kleckner          Roseville       MI                        46:20  1:54:17  3:18:24 
   81  4695 Dan Kolanowski         Wawrsaw         IN                        45:05  1:55:04  3:20:06 
   82  2964 David Ross             Cadillac        MI                        39:06  1:34:55  3:22:05 
   83  4762 Lance Rogers           Howell          MI                        43:23  2:07:37  3:22:56 
   84  2937 Brian Kierce           Ann Arbor       MI                        47:54  1:55:54  3:23:11 
   85  4593 Barry Jones            Edwardsville    IL                        43:32  1:55:11  3:23:46 
   86  2942 Sean Hartwig           Ann Arbor       MI                        42:08  1:54:35  3:24:15 
   87  2958 Jim Tapp               Milford         MI                        41:59  1:55:30  3:24:36 
   88  2938 Scott Latham           Commerce Twp    MI                        41:00  1:44:33  3:29:49 
   89  2924 Steve Petricko         Grand Haven     MI                        47:14  2:00:48  3:30:35 
   90  4812 Benjamin Jones         Belleville      IL                        45:28  1:59:17  3:34:30 
   91  2891 Josh Kennard           Traverse City   MI 3RD COAST RACING       48:21  2:03:46  3:35:09 
   92  1665 Brad Spencer           Birmingham      MI                      1:22:44  2:23:36  3:35:49 
   93  3837 Adam Rivera            Grandville      MI                        39:54  1:37:59  3:36:54 
   94  2945 Robert Katrinic        Holland         MI                        46:20  1:56:24  3:37:36 
   95  2904 Adam Glidden           Kalamazoo       MI                        46:09  1:52:26  3:38:04 
   96  2914 Bret Gergely Jr        Grosse Ile      MI                        47:45  2:06:26  3:38:36 
   97  4125 Joshua Hill            Cedar Springs   MI                        43:54  2:00:05  3:39:45 
   98  2941 Patrick Karpowski      Traverse City   MI                        47:01  2:06:21  3:39:45 
   99  4722 Steve Sienkowski       Warren          MI                      1:01:59  2:15:35  3:40:27 
  100  4810 Don Mersino            Montrose        MI                        48:26  2:09:39  3:40:31 
  101  2944 James Kruis            Kalamazoo       MI                        42:50  1:59:49  3:41:18 
  102  2902 Dan Esch               Fowlerville     MI                        46:21  2:07:46  3:42:07 
  103  2953 Scott Pope             Holland         MI                        51:39  2:08:51  3:45:05 
  104  3721 Aaron Rivera           Grand Rapids    MI                        44:53  1:58:01  3:45:27 
  105  4590 Doug Brady             Auburn Hills    MI                        46:01  2:04:41  3:46:29 
  106  4567 Jeff Rogers            Williamston     MI                        43:26  2:14:04  3:47:04 
  107  2956 Shawn Willman          Medina          OH                        54:13  2:12:43  3:49:12 
  108  4845 Stephen Padden         Cass City       MI                        47:19  2:11:22  3:53:34 
  109  4893 Ignacio Perez          Zeeland         MI                        51:24  2:12:07  3:55:33 
  110  2919 Jeffrey Magnatta       Traverse City   MI                        47:13  2:06:38  3:57:05 
  111  2893 Kristopher Potzmann    White Lake      MI                        44:20  2:07:30  3:58:07 
  112  4629 David Clark            New Baltimore   MI                        50:19  2:16:16  3:58:18 
  113  2913 Anthony Adair          Petoskey        MI                        50:27  2:06:22  4:00:02 
  114  2912 Seth Barry             Oxford          MI HC HOOLIGANS           47:17  2:17:17  4:00:45 
  115  4450 Jason Kolp             Royal Oak       MI                        47:07  2:04:27  4:01:49 
  116  2918 Brandyn Koerber        Broomfield      CO                        43:31  2:00:20  4:02:22 
  117  2917 Kyle Hulse             Buchanan        MI                        52:40  2:10:27  4:02:23 
  118  4907 Gregory Walls          Carmel          IN                        51:31  2:17:51  4:07:54 
  119  2971 Edward Ruble           Kalamazoo       MI                        42:06  2:01:46  4:08:36 
  120  2920 Sean Herron            Sugar Grove     IL                        46:25  2:22:37  4:17:10 
  121  2903 Ryan Borden            Howard City     MI                        50:26  2:33:13  4:29:16 
  122  2011 Robert Huisken         Marne           MI                      2:22:10  3:20:11  4:30:13 
  123  2930 Troy Karrick           Angola          IN                        55:38  2:27:31  4:41:08 
  124  2959 Derek Wagner           Sheridan        MI                        47:50  2:25:12  4:46:54 
  125  2907 James Carter           Kalamazoo       MI                        52:39  2:46:41  4:53:23 
  126  4620 Bob Johnson            Pinckney        MI                        57:04  3:00:20  5:18:48 
  127  2966 Richard Williams       Loveland        OH                      1:16:27  3:28:48  5:32:08 
  128  2928 Steve Hannah           Grand Haven     MI                      1:03:13  3:08:09  5:34:04 
  129  2936 Chester Kieliszek      Lakewood        OH                        59:08  2:58:39  5:36:39 



                       CLASS:  Male Clydesdales 40 +
Place No.   Name                   City           Sta Teamname             Dockery  Williams Time       
===== ===== ====================== ============== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= 
    1   464 Brian Klym             Traverse City   MI HAGERTY                31:21  1:12:48  1:59:27 
    2   604 Ken Naef               Green Bay       WI                        29:57  1:12:08  2:00:01 
    3   467 Mark Brown             Plymouth        MI                        30:36  1:11:55  2:00:56 
    4   563 Earl Adams             Hastings        MI                        31:03  1:13:29  2:02:50 
    5   546 J Johnson              Grosse Ile      MI RACING GREYHOUNDS      31:27  1:13:59  2:03:36 
    6   532 Mark Jackson           Whitmore Lake   MI                        31:30  1:14:42  2:04:26 
    7   771 Jeremy Garris          Milford         MI ABERDEEN BIKE          32:11  1:15:29  2:06:02 
    8   510 Raymond Dybowski       Waterford       MI WOLVERINE SPORTS CLU   31:42  1:16:16  2:07:20 
    9   574 Douglas Wipperman      Traverse City   MI                        33:44  1:19:04  2:09:31 
   10   750 David Leslie           Southgate       MI ROLL MODELS BIKE SHO   33:08  1:18:17  2:10:12 
   11   714 Ralf Scharnowski       Kentwood        MI                        32:12  1:17:37  2:11:07 
   12   696 David Hintz            Rapid City      MI                        34:05  1:20:21  2:14:21 
   13  2003 Scott Nyland           Madison         WI MAGNUS                 32:56  1:21:07  2:15:18 
   14  1186 Brian Engel            Ferndale        MI                        33:14  1:20:43  2:15:38 
   15  1856 Timothy Stewart        Kalamazoo       MI                        33:59  1:21:23  2:16:01 
   16  1329 Robert Stoner          Portage         MI                        32:59  1:21:02  2:16:21 
   17  1469 Damon Michelsen        Ortonville      MI                        32:32  1:20:35  2:16:45 
   18  1578 Bill Gehringer         Traverse City   MI                        33:38  1:21:27  2:17:33 
   19  1573 Jeffery Eckert         Chesterton      IN                        33:55  1:22:38  2:17:43 
   20  1560 Drew Ott               Brookston       IN                        33:54  1:21:44  2:17:47 
   21   798 Douglas Bowman         Saint Joseph    MI                        32:44  1:21:11  2:18:12 
   22  1234 David Walters          Battle Creek    MI                        34:16  1:22:29  2:18:20 
   23  3005 Cameron Bell           Brighton        MI                        33:58  1:22:45  2:18:30 
   24  3059 Jon Matheus            Appleton        WI                        34:49  1:23:35  2:18:40 
   25  2173 Scott Johnson          Grand Rapids    MI                        34:50  1:25:22  2:18:52 
   26  1347 Kirk Graham            Lowell          MI                        33:11  1:20:53  2:18:53 
   27  2269 Jeff Connelly          Manchester      MI                        35:59  1:25:49  2:19:08 
   28  1853 William Davis          Ann Arbor       MI                        34:13  1:24:09  2:19:08 
   29  1002 Andy Hakken            Ada             MI                        34:42  1:23:21  2:19:56 
   30  1497 Curt Moon              Traverse City   MI                        33:55  1:24:16  2:21:17 
   31  1790 Timothy McBride        White Lake      MI                        34:08  1:24:36  2:21:22 
   32  1794 David Thornton         Erie            PA                        33:43  1:23:55  2:22:06 
   33  1757 Brett Barringer        Northville      MI                        35:12  1:25:50  2:22:07 
   34  1168 Mike Cherry            Midland         MI                        33:38  1:24:08  2:22:34 
   35   969 Mark McClanahan        Northville      MI                        34:26  1:24:08  2:22:49 
   36  1958 Derek Dykstra          Grand Haven     MI                        36:06  1:27:15  2:24:32 
   37  3043 Thomas Morris          New Albany      OH                        35:57  1:27:10  2:24:55 
   38  3783 Steve Prendergast      Middlebury      IN                        34:55  1:27:55  2:26:56 
   39  2210 Thomas Vandersloot     Rockford        MI                        34:06  1:28:10  2:28:16 
   40  3950 Michael Biolchini      Oxford          MI                        36:16  1:28:09  2:28:25 
   41  3739 Jeffery Viaene         Almont          MI                        36:10  1:27:34  2:28:54 
   42   774 Rick Plite             Comstock Park   MI                        35:38  1:28:05  2:29:05 
   43  1873 Sean Harrington        Lansing         MI                        36:38  1:29:27  2:29:26 
   44  2067 Jeremy Shafer          Napoleon        OH                        36:24  1:30:12  2:29:57 
   45  3817 David Kuzee            Grand Rapids    MI                        36:58  1:30:51  2:30:33 
   46  1488 Mike Doezema           Wyoming         MI                        36:19  1:28:38  2:30:52 
   47  1737 Mark Johnson           Kalamazoo       MI                        36:40  1:29:49  2:31:39 
   48  2268 Jack Jakubiec          Grand Haven     MI                        38:06  1:31:29  2:32:39 
   49   620 Brett Davis            University Hts  OH TEAM SPIN/LITZLER AU   36:09  1:28:25  2:32:51 
   50  2004 Kevin Cleary           Kalamazoo       MI                        37:09  1:31:44  2:33:12 
   51  1152 Rick Diemert           Pittsburgh      PA SEWICKLEY CYCLING      36:04  1:27:44  2:33:22 
   52  3038 Brindley Byrd          Lansing         MI PINT & PEDAL           36:51  1:32:12  2:33:45 
   53  3019 David Delano           Pinckney        MI                        38:29  1:34:40  2:35:57 
   54  2099 Benjamin Lorenz        Ypsilanti       MI                        37:31  1:32:31  2:36:53 
   55  2259 Jeremy Verbeke         Shelby Twp      MI                        38:09  1:33:48  2:36:57 
   56  1590 Jon Looman             Holt            MI TEAM TROLL             36:57  1:33:25  2:37:52 
   57  3036 Tim Boals              Ada             MI                        39:07  1:35:08  2:38:04 
   58  3041 Brian Frost            Auburn Hills    MI                        38:56  1:36:54  2:38:06 
   59   975 Brian Kwekel           Saugatuck       MI                        36:44  1:30:14  2:38:07 
   60  4114 Eric Sooy              Zeeland         MI                        35:49  1:34:37  2:38:08 
   61  1332 Dann Deaver            Rochester Hill  MI                        36:40  1:32:14  2:38:12 
   62  4063 Jeff Jozwick           Waterford       MI                        37:15  1:35:40  2:38:28 
   63  3013 Brian Bartels          West Olive      MI                        37:04  1:34:36  2:38:34 
   64  3724 John Haskin            Dexter          MI                        37:29  1:32:48  2:38:37 
   65  3107 William Schloemer      Sun Prairie     WI                        36:55  1:34:27  2:38:59 
   66   933 James Taylor           Big Rapids      MI                        55:20  1:44:12  2:39:29 
   67  2098 Rob Bingle             Grand Rapids    MI                        37:19  1:33:25  2:39:40 
   68  3747 Paul Zinchenko         Fort Wayne      IN                        38:31  1:36:38  2:40:50 
   69  1867 Fred Jernigan          Eaton Rapids    MI                        36:22  1:32:29  2:41:13 
   70  3072 Bob Jansen             Rochester Hill  MI KLM/COLD STONE         38:18  1:33:26  2:41:18 
   71  3067 Jim Muehlbauer         Saint Paul      MN                        38:28  1:37:10  2:41:31 
   72  2156 Todd Sheperd           Petoskey        MI                        37:51  1:34:45  2:41:34 
   73  1914 David Rigo             Novi            MI                        39:49  1:35:55  2:41:34 
   74  2109 Kevin Hier             Canton          MI                        37:15  1:33:20  2:41:53 
   75  3058 Ray Lincolnhol         Grand Rapids    MI                        40:00  1:38:48  2:41:56 
   76  3075 Joe Hysong             Angola          IN                        37:08  1:33:54  2:42:19 
   77  1866 Huw Morris             South Lyon      MI                        36:55  1:33:58  2:42:20 
   78  3063 Paul Harmon            Dexter          MI                        39:14  1:37:28  2:42:21 
   79  3017 Joseph Gearhart        Three Rivers    MI                        40:33  1:36:03  2:42:37 
   80  4428 John Banukevich        Romulus         MI                        38:45  1:35:56  2:42:45 
   81  3055 Graham Moran           Milwaukee       WI                        39:38  1:35:58  2:42:58 
   82  3848 Rob Wonnacott          Ypsilanti       MI                        38:48  1:37:09  2:43:17 
   83  1957 Frederick Smith        Fenton          MI                        38:01  1:35:22  2:43:19 
   84  3968 David Brueggen         Cincinnati      OH                        39:50  1:39:35  2:43:32 
   85  1384 Bradford Cox           Apex            NC                        38:57  1:35:22  2:43:33 
   86  4440 David Backer           Kalamazoo       MI                        38:06  1:33:57  2:43:45 
   87  1741 Tony Sharp             Brighton        MI                        36:20  1:35:14  2:44:09 
   88  3428 Lance Lange            Royal Oak       MI MICHIGANYOUTHCYCLING   41:09  1:39:16  2:44:31 
   89  4983 Michael Miller         Pierson         MI                        38:55  1:36:16  2:44:54 
   90  3009 Jim Drummond           Highland Park   IL ACTIVATOR CYCLE CLUB   38:58  1:37:41  2:44:59 
   91  2251 Colin Chisholm         South Lyon      MI                        38:35  1:37:53  2:45:18 
   92  3033 Martin Fazioli         Downers Grove   IL                        40:39  1:39:25  2:45:25 
   93  3915 David Merrell          Lake Orion      MI                        38:58  1:39:10  2:45:59 
   94  3099 Ernest Stafford        Grand Rapids    MI                        39:32  1:38:13  2:46:03 
   95  1889 Gregory Molnar         Lake Zurich     IL FLATLANDIA CYCLING T   38:16  1:38:08  2:46:03 
   96  4175 Joseph Salani          Oxford          MI                        39:23  1:36:48  2:46:15 
   97  2225 Steve Blazoff          Gross Pt Frms   MI                        37:08  1:35:56  2:46:34 
   98  4152 Steve Pray             Williamsburg    MI                        38:15  1:36:47  2:46:34 
   99  3051 Eric Lesher            Holly           MI                        39:56  1:40:25  2:47:27 
  100  3955 Dave Laplante          Ada             MI                        38:52  1:37:41  2:47:43 
  101  1719 Ted Ruys               Grand Rapids    MI FREEWHEELER            39:01  1:39:11  2:47:59 
  102  3021 Dominic Borgialli      Haslett         MI                        39:35  1:37:20  2:48:06 
  103  4758 James Powers           Grand Rapids    MI                        38:22  1:38:18  2:48:13 
  104  3708 Paul Day               Rochester Hill  MI                        38:42  1:38:42  2:48:20 
  105  4151 Gene Barnard           Rockford        MI                        39:20  1:40:09  2:48:37 
  106  3080 Kevin Harris           Romeo           MI                        40:49  1:40:15  2:49:42 
  107  4631 John Ford              Ann Arbor       MI                        39:36  1:40:35  2:49:49 
  108  1742 Steve Rebhan           Battle Creek    MI                        38:21  1:37:56  2:50:26 
  109  1780 John Sackmann          Oswego          IL                        38:34  1:40:31  2:50:31 
  110  2997 Jeffrey Stremler       Grand Rapids    MI                        39:09  1:38:26  2:50:38 
  111  4784 Peter Scodeller        Wixom           MI                        42:31  1:44:43  2:51:27 
  112  2149 Jonathon Holcomb       Plymouth        WI                        43:09  1:41:17  2:51:34 
  113  3782 Brian Hodek            Neenah          WI                        40:37  1:43:10  2:51:51 
  114  3004 Thomas Giguere         Wauseon         OH                        46:39  1:41:32  2:52:15 
  115  4197 Shawn Hall             Trenton         MI                        39:27  1:43:16  2:52:35 
  116  3092 Eric Rohrbough         Grand Haven     MI                        42:40  1:44:00  2:52:46 
  117  1929 Henry Loria            Williamston     MI                        43:46  1:39:51  2:53:23 
  118  3939 Tom Lawrence           Gross Pt Frms   MI                        41:44  1:44:15  2:53:38 
  119  4399 Gary Patterson         South Lyon      MI                        40:49  1:41:44  2:53:54 
  120  1766 Adam Bonner            Northville      MI                        35:46  1:29:34  2:54:37 
  121  3026 Corey Billups          Winnetka        IL                        47:29  1:46:06  2:54:38 
  122  3126 Jeffrey Young          Mission Viejo   CA                        39:12  1:40:58  2:54:52 
  123  3003 Rob Dixon              Rochester Hill  MI                        38:10  1:37:03  2:54:57 
  124  3018 Kurt Christensen       Byron Center    MI                        41:30  1:43:41  2:55:12 
  125  4102 Steve Peters           South Lyon      MI                        40:52  1:44:40  2:56:58 
  126  3781 Jacob Kaberle          Traverse City   MI                        41:28  1:43:26  2:57:32 
  127  3007 Robert Blazoff         Livonia         MI                        42:38  1:45:11  2:57:49 
  128  2316 James Lagerstrom       Dearborn        MI                        39:11  1:39:00  2:58:20 
  129  4130 Gary Thompson          Toledo          OH                        43:07  1:46:51  2:59:11 
  130  4882 Jeff Peterson          Nunica          MI                        42:13  1:46:43  2:59:53 
  131  3053 James Heitman          Rochester Hill  MI                        41:06  1:43:06  3:00:48 
  132  4412 Jeff Zaleski           Troy            MI                        47:37  1:48:55  3:01:48 
  133  3035 Mark Hall              Troy            MI                        41:34  1:48:13  3:01:55 
  134  3086 David Rozendal         Holland         MI                        41:35  1:43:45  3:02:21 
  135  3034 Charles Bateman        Plymouth        MI                        40:26  1:53:01  3:02:42 
  136  3835 Chris Bartnicki        Brighton        MI                        41:59  1:46:54  3:03:39 
  137  4472 Michael Bell           Ann Arbor       MI                        40:37  1:40:03  3:03:56 
  138  3052 Tim Morley             Topinabee       MI                        39:06  1:43:26  3:04:21 
  139  1772 Robert Kroezen         Commerce Twp    MI                        42:19  1:51:34  3:04:51 
  140  3008 David Coffey           Cadillac        MI                        44:04  1:48:02  3:05:26 
  141  4667 Jeffrey Duval          Goodrich        MI                        41:11  1:47:57  3:05:36 
  142  3878 Ian Millar             Johns Island    SC                        42:43  1:47:55  3:06:16 
  143  3709 Loren Newton           Traverse City   MI                        43:06  1:48:06  3:06:22 
  144  2124 Carter Elton           Waterford       MI                        42:22  1:42:57  3:07:59 
  145  4028 Gerald Marek           Pinckney        MI                        39:55  1:47:36  3:08:58 
  146  3081 Matt Knowles           Batavi          RI ALL SPOKED UP - VISI   41:03  1:46:05  3:09:24 
  147  3054 Graydon Kirkland       Howell          MI                        39:10  1:45:41  3:09:31 
  148  4489 Sasko Gjorgjievski     Grand Rapids    MI                        43:20  1:48:14  3:09:34 
  149  4500 Bill Hensien           Grafton         WI                        37:47  1:54:59  3:09:36 
  150  3103 Anthony Talentino      Sault S Marie   MI                        42:15  1:49:39  3:09:45 
  151  4752 Peter Woll             Huntington Woo  MI                        43:40  1:48:40  3:09:55 
  152  3069 Randy Paulson          Mount Horeb     WI                        45:42  1:52:14  3:10:08 
  153  4113 Peter Fedor            Traverse City   MI                        41:51  1:48:05  3:11:11 
  154  3827 Shawn Demarest         Fort Wayne      IN                        42:28  1:48:38  3:11:38 
  155  3125 Bart Shumaker          Holland         MI                        46:14  1:56:29  3:12:41 
  156  3091 Will Polleys           East Lansing    MI                        44:02  1:49:48  3:13:42 
  157  3014 Scott Gaffner          Williamston     MI                        42:20  1:52:35  3:13:45 
  158  4433 Dave Gruber            Rochester       MI                        45:08  1:51:12  3:13:48 
  159  1849 Keith Lukaszek         Clarkston       MI                        46:14  1:55:39  3:14:20 
  160  4713 Todd Nord              Saginaw         MI                        44:56  1:52:00  3:14:23 
  161  1759 Chris Davison          Hamilton        MI                        43:47  1:53:58  3:15:24 
  162  4979 Roger Hernandez        Long Beach      CA                        45:12  1:56:31  3:15:47 
  163  3032 Gerald Barofsky        Alto            MI                        45:15  1:52:25  3:17:17 
  164  4754 Thomas Casey           Dowagiac        MI                        44:38  1:55:18  3:17:31 
  165  2999 Steve Johnson          Grand Rapids    MI                        44:12  1:57:14  3:18:15 
  166  4044 Kirk Hendricksen       South Lyon      MI                        46:43  1:57:36  3:19:23 
  167  3094 Paul Weihs             Sterling Heigh  MI                        46:41  1:56:09  3:19:31 
  168  4492 Rob Livingston         Suamico         WI                        48:23  1:57:49  3:19:34 
  169  4449 Dennis Hall            Wawrsaw         IN                        46:09  1:52:44  3:19:47 
  170  3060 Terry Mrofchak         Highland        MI                        43:41  1:50:57  3:19:48 
  171  3812 Bryan Upcraft          Traverse City   MI                        40:40  2:00:51  3:20:14 
  172  2996 Mike Gonyea            Ovid            MI                        45:37  1:54:28  3:20:28 
  173  4145 Greg Medell            Grand Haven     MI                        41:36  1:52:01  3:20:41 
  174  3123 Rick Sharp             Manistee        MI                        44:48  1:55:19  3:21:48 
  175  3077 Tony Hamm              Fountain        MI                        45:53  1:57:18  3:21:51 
  176  4548 Mark Clifton           Huntington      IN                        44:16  1:58:11  3:23:35 
  177  4502 Todd Hibberd           Milford         MI                        48:54  1:59:35  3:23:37 
  178  3112 Daryl Westphal         Michigan City   IN                        48:45  1:59:14  3:23:39 
  179  4527 Richard Pickett        St Clair Shore  MI                        44:25  1:51:33  3:25:30 
  180  4651 Fred McGill            Bay City        MI                        44:35  1:54:39  3:25:31 
  181  3030 Jim Grabowski          Clinton Twp     MI                        43:12  1:54:41  3:25:34 
  182  3040 Thomas Goodyke         Grand Rapids    MI                        49:14  1:59:43  3:26:22 
  183  3061 George Klinich         Ann Arbor       MI                        46:24  2:00:07  3:28:07 
  184  3047 Troy Johansson         Ferndale        MI                        47:32  1:57:58  3:30:28 
  185  3046 Brad Neilson           Winnetka        IL                        47:47  2:12:00  3:31:12 
  186  3119 William Rhodes         Kalamazoo       MI                        46:34  2:01:20  3:31:44 
  187  4397 Brent Machiela         Jenison         MI                        45:07  2:04:16  3:32:19 
  188  3010 Doug Fowler            Howell          MI                        49:57  2:06:41  3:33:57 
  189  4776 David Hendon           Eaton Rapids    MI                        44:35  1:58:56  3:34:19 
  190  4657 Dave Jubinsky          Brighton        MI                        46:09  2:05:24  3:36:54 
  191  4854 Marshall Olger         Oscoda          MI                        46:10  2:05:24  3:40:35 
  192  3022 Thomas Fitzgerald      Grand Rapids    MI                        48:21  1:59:50  3:43:08 
  193  4694 Tim Leavenworth        Ada             MI                        44:11  2:04:09  3:43:11 
  194  4842 Don Piering            Midland         MI                        45:44  2:07:26  3:43:13 
  195  3917 Ray Brandon            Kalamazoo       MI                        40:58  2:30:39  3:44:49 
  196  4664 Anthony Meier          Okemos          MI                        50:17  2:14:02  3:45:00 
  197  3006 Jeffrey Green          Kalamazoo       MI                        51:33  2:08:12  3:45:06 
  198  3037 Mike Deighan           Birmingham      MI                        46:36  2:04:01  3:46:22 
  199  3780 Herbert Donovan        Bloomfield      MI                        52:05  2:09:56  3:48:42 
  200  4745 Robert Schulte         Oakland         MI                        48:19  2:14:47  3:50:08 
  201  4697 Patrick Horan          Gross Pt Frms   MI                        48:20  2:07:16  3:50:23 
  202  3101 Steve Schmoeger        Brighton        MI                        42:53  2:04:41  3:51:24 
  203  4749 Steve Bidock           Oxford          MI                        48:42  2:12:36  3:52:51 
  204  4883 John Norman            Linwood         MI                        46:50  2:08:30  3:54:00 
  205  3045 Kevin Marvin           Hudsonville     MI                        50:10  2:14:33  3:54:04 
  206  3082 Kyle Mall              Battle Creek    MI                        47:45  2:12:54  3:54:17 
  207  3116 Daniel Tift            Ada             MI                        47:25  2:10:47  3:54:38 
  208  4912 Todd Geer              Granger         IN                        43:51  2:05:18  3:56:00 
  209  3024 Paul Flynn Jr          Rockford        MI                        46:04  2:12:09  3:56:30 
  210  4888 Marc Cope              South Lyon      MI                        47:24  2:17:06  3:59:13 
  211  3090 Dale Weaver            Holt            MI                        51:48  2:17:07  3:59:54 
  212  4700 Bobby Jones            Fairview Heigh  IL                        47:32  2:11:33  4:00:08 
  213  3104 Dave Rapier            Clarkston       MI                        48:17  2:15:18  4:03:57 
  214  3098 Blaine Priebe          Lake Orion      MI                        55:42  2:23:45  4:13:45 
  215  2993 David Worden           Byron Center    MI                      1:02:06  2:28:37  4:20:01 
  216  3122 Jay Youngflesh         Traverse City   MI                        48:44  2:24:17  4:25:20 
  217  3124 Greg Suhajda           Rochester Hill  MI                        59:12  2:34:34  4:31:29 
  218  4586 Eric Johnston          Rochester       MI                        59:16  2:34:55  4:32:08 
  219  4892 Mark Marcaccio         Grosse Pointe   MI                        44:50  2:29:54  4:36:45 
  220  3027 Cliff Cook             Cincinnati      OH                        47:31  2:34:08  4:38:04 
  221  3079 Derek Lucas            Anchorage       AK                        52:13  2:42:40  4:38:48 
  222  3066 Edward Hennessey       Rochester       MI                        59:11  2:35:11  4:48:11 
  223  2994 Hans Masing            Ann Arbor       MI                        52:34  2:38:42  4:48:51 
  224  3093 Sean Sullivan          Newark          OH                        54:32  2:47:23  4:49:23 
  225  3049 Derek Knight           Portage         MI                        48:38  2:18:39  4:49:44 
  226  3117 David Tobin            Alto            MI                        58:28  3:02:15  5:01:25 
  227  3039 Dave Brown             Royal Oak       MI                      1:10:11  3:15:12  5:26:57 
  228  3015 Ken Chambers           Granger         IN                        58:19  3:07:23  5:47:27 
  229  2998 Richard Dawson         Kalamazoo       MI                      1:06:51  3:10:41  6:08:36 



                   CLASS:  Male Singlespeeds 39 & Under
Place No.   Name                   City           Sta Teamname             Dockery  Williams Time       
===== ===== ====================== ============== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= 
    1   582 Joseph Seidl           MacOmb          MI KLM/COLD STONE         29:30  1:09:17  1:54:24 
    2   428 Collin Snyder          Plymouth        MI TRAILS EDGE CYCLING/   29:30  1:09:19  1:54:33 
    3   529 Anthony Sanson         Wawrsaw         IN RACING FOR RILEY       29:16  1:09:53  1:57:06 
    4   876 Steven Ladouceur       Granger         IN SPIN ZONE RACING       30:32  1:10:57  1:58:16 
    5   495 Dan Packer             Williamsburg    MI                        31:05  1:11:55  1:59:06 
    6  2830 Cody Madigan           Ballstonspa     NY BLUE SKY BICYCLES      30:54  1:12:38  1:59:13 
    7   979 Jeff Jacobi            Grand Rapids    MI                        30:51  1:12:26  1:59:36 
    8   621 Steven Blake           Dearborn        MI                        30:44  1:12:00  2:00:23 
    9  1221 Kyle MacDermaid        Royal Oak       MI TAILWIND RACING        31:11  1:13:53  2:01:49 
   10  1697 Eric Wolting           Grand Rapids    MI                        31:11  1:14:33  2:02:34 
   11   441 Terrence Metz          Royal Oak       MI TEAM ROARING MOUSE     30:49  1:11:42  2:03:30 
   12   833 Thomas Stolz           Grand Rapids    MI                        32:47  1:15:52  2:05:39 
   13  1500 Bradley Gates          Chicago         IL                        31:16  1:14:43  2:06:19 
   14   791 Craig Akers            Ann Arbor       MI HC HOOLIGANS           32:19  1:16:43  2:06:42 
   15  3961 Jereme Noffke          Madison         WI                        32:37  1:18:45  2:07:39 
   16   914 Brian Bratney          Plymouth        MI                        32:31  1:16:54  2:07:55 
   17   993 Neil Nicholson         Aurora          IL                        34:05  1:19:01  2:10:57 
   18  1425 Jeffery Gilbert        Holland         MI                        33:50  1:19:14  2:11:12 
   19   934 Matthew Spruit         Milford         MI                        33:40  1:19:30  2:12:44 
   20  2819 Daniel Bannink         Rochester       MI KLM/COLDSTONE          33:07  1:18:45  2:14:00 
   21  3892 Andrew Cochran         Wawrsaw         IN                        34:39  1:23:00  2:15:39 
   22  1656 Adam Cefai             Paw Paw         MI                        34:22  1:21:18  2:15:44 
   23  1597 Michael Crawford       Ypsilanti       MI                        35:58  1:21:53  2:16:04 
   24  1257 Stephen Ziegenfuss     Jackson         MI                        34:25  1:21:15  2:16:31 
   25  1316 Mark Bugnell           South Lyon      MI                        35:09  1:22:33  2:16:34 
   26  2818 Geoff Gloceri          Waterford       MI                        35:58  1:23:10  2:16:41 
   27   907 Jon Wieringa           Ann Arbor       MI                        33:59  1:20:43  2:17:23 
   28  2837 Tom Landry             Spring Lake     MI TEAM HOT DOG           35:02  1:23:39  2:20:28 
   29  1599 Calvin Hughes          Conway          MI                        36:27  1:26:17  2:21:24 
   30  1317 Christopher Wegienka   South Lyon      MI                        35:10  1:24:30  2:21:28 
   31  1539 Dave McCloud           Atlantic Mine   MI CROSS COUNTRY SPORTS   38:35  1:27:20  2:21:29 
   32   980 Bill Ostrowski         Hoffman Estate  IL                        35:39  1:24:35  2:21:31 
   33  1825 Matt Kamps             Grand Rapids    MI                        35:30  1:25:45  2:21:38 
   34  1463 Matt Metzger           Holland         MI                        35:07  1:24:10  2:22:20 
   35  2822 Doug Campbell          Marquette       MI                        35:01  1:25:54  2:23:56 
   36  1875 Mark Stahl             Charlotte       MI                        36:39  1:28:22  2:25:27 
   37  2832 Todd McGrath           Saginaw         MI                        37:05  1:27:00  2:25:56 
   38  2831 Drew Lowenthal         Port Huron      MI                        38:32  1:28:03  2:26:09 
   39  1752 Byrne Johnson          Battle Creek    MI                        35:29  1:26:21  2:26:29 
   40  4542 Cullen Leggett         Ann Arbor       MI                        38:07  1:29:23  2:27:01 
   41  2839 Andrew McMullan        Fishers         IN JENSON USA/TEAM HERE   36:47  1:26:22  2:27:02 
   42  2835 Tony Hernandez         Chicago         IL                        37:09  1:28:40  2:27:20 
   43  2824 Michael Belisle        Rockford        MI                        37:08  1:25:55  2:28:09 
   44  2135 Jesse Jaehnig          Cleveland       WI                        40:26  1:31:18  2:30:12 
   45  1222 Joshua Duggan          Grand Rapids    MI                        37:36  1:30:10  2:30:13 
   46  1522 Mark Machiela          Hudsonville     MI                        36:45  1:26:49  2:31:22 
   47  1949 Corey Spoores          Cleveland       OH                        38:12  1:32:57  2:32:12 
   48  1932 Jonathan Bolenbaugh    Hartland        MI                        36:08  1:29:30  2:32:25 
   49  1963 Nick Chapman           Wawrsaw         IN                        38:17  1:30:43  2:32:40 
   50  2546 Brian Beckwith         Traverse City   MI                        41:06  1:32:47  2:32:56 
   51  2848 Asa Williams           Traverse City   MI                        38:37  1:32:24  2:33:27 
   52  2853 Christopher Reymann    Dexter          MI                        42:01  1:33:46  2:33:28 
   53  2838 Tony Mulder            Grand Rapids    MI                        39:22  1:31:15  2:35:17 
   54  2063 Matthew Ayres          Battle Creek    MI                        37:25  1:30:42  2:35:35 
   55  2829 Chad Hutchison         Grand Haven     MI                        37:06  1:29:51  2:36:49 
   56  2843 Chris Schroeder        Ferndale        MI                        35:56  1:29:16  2:37:25 
   57  2842 Andrew Piarek          South Bend      IN                        39:30  1:33:39  2:38:00 
   58  1468 Chad Kirchoff          Grand Rapids    MI                        39:45  1:32:44  2:38:39 
   59  2834 Gavin MacFarlane       Cumming         GA                        39:29  1:33:21  2:39:41 
   60  2852 Nathan Stoliker        Lowell          MI                        40:41  1:37:19  2:44:08 
   61  2840 Clay Karz              Kalamazoo       MI                        39:52  1:33:44  2:44:25 
   62  3731 Phillip Means          Chicago         IL                        39:59  1:38:23  2:45:04 
   63  2260 Joe Short              Elk Rapids      MI                        42:09  1:38:41  2:46:13 
   64  3901 Jeremy Kozak           Washington      MI                        39:28  1:38:53  2:48:10 
   65  3920 Brian Nuszkowski       Ann Arbor       MI                        41:35  1:41:53  2:48:48 
   66  2827 David Hawkins          Ann Arbor       MI                        37:41  1:42:44  2:49:17 
   67  2825 Joel Bush              Grand Rapids    MI                        38:25  1:41:55  2:49:37 
   68  2847 Peter Sandretto        Tulsa           OK                        51:38  1:46:28  2:50:02 
   69  2826 Ben Chapman            Cadillac        MI                        37:04  1:31:46  2:50:32 
   70  4171 Matt Church            Traverse City   MI                        39:22  1:38:22  2:51:28 
   71  2849 Derek Slates           West Allis      WI                        41:29  1:42:10  2:57:03 
   72  2289 Casey Sambs            Milwaukee       WI                      1:00:17  1:57:28  3:04:20 
   73  2844 Jay Wardell            Kalamazoo       MI                        40:47  1:41:55  3:06:00 
   74  2851 Timothy Zvekan         Lake Orion      MI                        43:07  1:46:54  3:06:29 
   75  2828 Matthew Johnson        Kentwood        MI                        43:20  1:47:38  3:07:13 
   76   990 Jeremy Hansen          Ann Arbor       MI                        37:53  1:47:08  3:09:18 
   77  4748 Seth Fisher            Plymouth        MI                        41:57  1:47:20  3:09:51 
   78  2820 Jaden Drews            Traverse City   MI                        41:47  1:42:22  3:18:22 
   79  4624 Tyler Glaze            Elk Rapids      MI                        47:00  2:02:05  3:36:08 
   80  4550 Luke Moldenhauer       Lansing         MI                        46:33  2:02:35  3:40:31 
   81  2661 Josh Lundquist         Howard City     MI                      1:07:41  2:32:15  4:17:06 



                      CLASS:  Male Singlespeeds 40 +
Place No.   Name                   City           Sta Teamname             Dockery  Williams Time       
===== ===== ====================== ============== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= 
    1   437 Michael Wissink        Walled Lake     MI SPECIALIZED            28:41  1:07:03  1:51:41 
    2   461 Patrick Russell        Berkley         MI WOLVERINE SPORTS CLU   30:21  1:09:37  1:54:59 
    3  2855 Jody Jernigan          South Bend      IN CYCLE & FITNESS        30:20  1:11:04  1:57:27 
    4   601 Michael Brower         Grand Rapids    MI                        32:22  1:14:47  2:02:51 
    5   712 Todd Blumerick         Adrian          MI                        32:47  1:15:09  2:03:11 
    6   941 Charles Snyder         Northville      MI                        30:59  1:14:16  2:04:12 
    7   806 Alan Zoltowski         Canton          MI                        30:37  1:14:33  2:04:49 
    8   667 Bernard Wendel         Waterford       MI                        32:40  1:15:48  2:05:58 
    9   967 Chad Warner            Commerce Twp    MI                        32:32  1:16:14  2:06:04 
   10   688 Paul Trout             Bend            OR                        33:26  1:16:51  2:06:16 
   11   649 Eric Landman           Grand Haven     MI                        32:40  1:16:22  2:06:25 
   12   738 David Demaegd          South Bend      IN SPIN ZONE RACING       33:03  1:16:59  2:07:11 
   13   947 Craig Vanrenterghem    Granger         IN                        32:28  1:17:12  2:08:57 
   14  1137 Cecil Slayton          White Pigeon    MI                        31:17  1:15:53  2:09:39 
   15   666 Brian Gillies          Grosse Ile      MI                        33:31  1:18:22  2:10:08 
   16   912 Shawn Jones            Wadsworth       OH SOUPCAN RACING         33:33  1:18:43  2:10:18 
   17   803 Todd Bugnacki          Franklin        WI TEAM VELOCAUSE         32:29  1:17:47  2:12:56 
   18  1022 Steve Hay              Kalamazoo       MI                        35:06  1:21:27  2:14:42 
   19  1091 Michael Debacker       Lompoc          CA                        33:59  1:20:15  2:14:48 
   20  3503 Dave Elphick           Toronto         ON                        33:54  1:20:55  2:15:12 
   21  2859 Tom Crimp              Rockford        MI                        34:56  1:21:12  2:16:15 
   22  2860 Brian Czarnecki        Ada             MI                        34:37  1:20:44  2:16:15 
   23  1571 Chris Wood             Kingsley        MI TEAM BOB'S             33:56  1:22:24  2:17:08 
   24  1428 Dale Westerman         Traverse City   MI                        34:43  1:22:58  2:17:19 
   25   708 Bob South              Boyne City      MI MOTION CYCLING         35:22  1:23:06  2:18:38 
   26  1510 Anthony Cressey        Oak Park        MI                        33:31  1:20:46  2:18:42 
   27  1025 Tom Kerns              Plymouth        MI TRAILS-EDGE            35:36  1:23:06  2:19:09 
   28  1523 Tim Buning             Grand Haven     MI                        35:06  1:23:25  2:19:51 
   29  2875 Don Roth               Frankfort       MI                        34:36  1:22:39  2:21:59 
   30  1486 James Senska           Troy            MI                        34:59  1:24:16  2:22:17 
   31  1848 Mark Mueller           Traverse City   MI                        35:54  1:26:37  2:23:11 
   32  2870 Simon Lynch            Lake Orion      MI FLYING RHINOS CYCLIN   34:53  1:24:37  2:23:42 
   33  2864 Paul Bybee             Hudsonville     MI R4AC (RACE FOR A CUR   36:56  1:28:10  2:25:38 
   34  4120 Michael Vanwyk         Dorr            MI                        34:38  1:22:19  2:26:26 
   35  2866 Gregg Iddings          Britton         MI                        35:57  1:27:46  2:28:07 
   36  1334 Christopher Wiederhold Petersburg      MI MAUMEE VALLEY WHEELM   37:03  1:29:54  2:29:20 
   37  2872 Brian Tank             Montague        MI                        37:07  1:30:48  2:31:07 
   38  2856 Chris Bierman          Birmingham      MI                        38:31  1:30:56  2:31:55 
   39  2028 Andrew Staub           Dearborn Heigh  MI                        37:04  1:29:42  2:32:11 
   40  2869 Barry Patterson        Warren          MI TEAM POWERED BY BACO   35:57  1:28:50  2:32:18 
   41  2100 Rob Hofmann            Brookfield      WI                        36:54  1:31:00  2:32:33 
   42  2240 David Frost            Charlotte       MI                        38:01  1:30:28  2:33:04 
   43  2080 Bob Kidder             Shepherd        MI                        37:27  1:31:54  2:33:09 
   44   992 Michael Belser         Casper          WY                        37:04  1:28:39  2:33:18 
   45  2873 Matt Scarbrough        Augusta         MI                        38:36  1:31:17  2:33:18 
   46  1803 Steve Sillman          Charlotte       MI                        37:38  1:31:21  2:33:19 
   47  2020 Brad Merrill           Waterford       MI                        39:52  1:33:15  2:34:18 
   48  1385 Robert Rensch          Kalamazoo       MI                        37:56  1:31:08  2:34:47 
   49  2862 Mark Debrauske         Milwaukee       WI                        38:36  1:31:55  2:37:17 
   50  2170 Paul Krzysiak          Bay City        MI                        38:08  1:32:47  2:38:33 
   51  2868 Andy Kis               Mississauga     ON                        38:39  1:31:44  2:42:18 
   52  1979 Gary Cadelina          Birch Run       MI                        39:28  1:36:04  2:43:39 
   53  2033 Kirk Vandenberg        Rockford        MI                        38:29  1:36:44  2:43:57 
   54  4101 Lytie Joseph           Oneida          WI                        40:51  1:40:10  2:45:24 
   55  2874 Brent Walk             Flint           MI                        38:31  1:34:15  2:47:51 
   56  3758 Bruce Lankenau         Claypool        IN                        42:15  1:40:40  2:48:02 
   57  1695 Paul Lieske            Maple Lake      MN                        43:35  1:43:16  2:55:08 
   58  4505 William Ezzell         Elkhart         IN                        43:12  1:47:01  3:02:38 
   59  1544 Joe Pozy               Lansing         MI                        54:50  1:51:59  3:02:54 
   60  3977 Russ Turner            Grand Blanc     MI                        42:01  1:47:48  3:04:02 
   61  3792 Michael Chambers       Lombard         IL                        40:32  1:44:33  3:04:48 
   62  3965 Jason Psink            Marine City     MI                        42:04  1:45:11  3:04:52 
   63  4082 Pete Tompkins          Rockford        MI                        41:14  1:47:27  3:05:19 
   64  1613 Russ Gelow             New Carlisle    IN                        40:11  1:45:47  3:09:02 
   65  2861 Shawn Beeson           Livonia         MI                        44:17  1:55:30  3:28:28 
   66  2871 Nils Sandin            Traverse City   MI                        45:51  2:00:20  3:29:10 
   67  3845 Pete Hoffswell         Holland         MI                        52:38  2:11:53  3:40:44 
   68   782 Tony Blancato          Fruitport       MI                      3:21:16  4:30:47  5:53:09 



                           CLASS:  Male Ice Bike
Place No.   Name                   City           Sta Teamname             Dockery  Williams Time       
===== ===== ====================== ============== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= 
    1  3134 Carey Grumelot         Eagle River     AK ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB    31:14  1:11:22  1:58:11 
    2  3161 Dan Jansen             Grand Rapids    MI FARM TEAM RACING       31:14  1:13:40  2:02:27 
    3  3142 Ken Blakey-Shell       Manistee        MI                        32:13  1:15:26  2:05:30 
    4  3184 Evan Simula            Marquette       MI BLACKROCKS BREWERY     32:20  1:15:26  2:05:34 
    5  3170 Shane Veldhuizen       Green Bay       WI                        32:12  1:16:25  2:08:11 
    6  3169 Jason Whittaker        Traverse City   MI EINSTEIN RACING        33:17  1:18:52  2:12:52 
    7  3178 Eric Tompkin           Redford         MI                        34:09  1:21:06  2:15:49 
    8  3160 Patrick Mier           Traverse City   MI                        36:54  1:25:09  2:21:25 
    9  3176 Eric Schroeder         Valparaiso      IN REGION RACING/REGION   35:13  1:24:32  2:21:39 
   10  4943 Mark Hendershot        Grand Rapids    MI 616 FABRICATION        36:51  1:26:51  2:21:54 
   11  3128 Kyle Golden            Grand Rapids    MI                        36:53  1:26:59  2:23:09 
   12  3181 Chad Schut             Williamsburg    MI                        35:00  1:24:32  2:23:32 
   13  3156 Ronald Nol             Grand Rapids    MI                        35:44  1:25:17  2:25:04 
   14  3159 Kevin Laroe            Dexter          MI                        37:55  1:30:12  2:27:02 
   15  3155 Brett Kincaid          Ada             MI                        37:22  1:30:12  2:28:49 
   16  3138 Duane Archambo         Williamsburg    MI                        38:12  1:32:03  2:29:51 
   17  3143 Chris Brower           Rockford        MI                        37:05  1:29:37  2:31:01 
   18  3157 Andrew Laird           Ypsilanti       MI                        37:04  1:29:35  2:33:12 
   19   465 Tom Morgan             Saint Louis Pa  MN MICHIGANYOUTHCYCLING   33:11  1:20:03  2:33:23 
   20  3135 Charles Clark          Schoolcraft     MI CMS RACE TEAM          36:52  1:31:55  2:34:35 
   21  3139 Nick Boudjalis         Traverse City   MI                        38:13  1:32:10  2:35:07 
   22  3151 Steven Muenzenmeyer    Grand Rapids    MI                        37:50  1:31:43  2:35:41 
   23  3167 Tj Tyrrell             South Lyon      MI                        36:57  1:32:06  2:35:52 
   24  4941 Robert Gaddis          Belmont         MI 616 FABRICATION        37:53  1:32:27  2:36:47 
   25  3175 Mark Wright            Three Rivers    MI                        37:02  1:33:33  2:37:50 
   26  3136 John Ammond            Traverse City   MI EINSTEIN RACING        39:07  1:34:43  2:41:24 
   27  3154 Scott Hubbard          Grand Blanc     MI                        38:11  1:34:22  2:41:30 
   28  3171 Steve Smalley          Grand Rapids    MI                        39:06  1:35:25  2:42:06 
   29  3147 Joshua Farmer          Charlevoix      MI BALLS OUT RACING       41:28  1:37:34  2:42:20 
   30  3150 Jason Aric Jones       Dexter          MI                        37:43  1:37:32  2:42:56 
   31  3131 Jakob Bills            Bowling Green   OH                        38:22  1:34:36  2:43:21 
   32  3127 Tony Beursken          Vermilion       OH                        38:55  1:34:46  2:43:21 
   33  3168 Brandon Sweeney        Bloomfield      MI                        42:39  1:41:14  2:44:45 
   34  3174 Michael Sweeney        Birmingham      MI                        42:34  1:41:13  2:44:47 
   35  3166 Daniel Stewart         Kalamazoo       MI                        38:15  1:35:37  2:45:47 
   36  3145 Marc Jeffrey Abernathy Alma            MI                        38:54  1:35:39  2:46:27 
   37  3172 Kelly Skinkis          Sobieski        WI TITLETOWN FLYERS CYC   35:12  1:25:41  2:46:36 
   38  3132 Chris Chambers         Mattawan        MI                        39:22  1:35:37  2:47:10 
   39  4037 Bob Horan              Muskegon        MI                        39:45  1:37:52  2:47:24 
   40  3146 Chris Bol              Kalamazoo       MI                        41:56  1:40:44  2:50:02 
   41  3173 Brian Popa             Traverse City   MI                        41:16  1:40:03  2:51:05 
   42  3141 Rich Doubledee         Akron           OH                        39:51  1:37:31  2:51:25 
   43  3149 Anders Gillis          Traverse City   MI                        41:24  1:43:08  2:52:00 
   44  3182 Jay Zammit             Southfield      MI IMTX2014               42:01  1:41:21  2:52:54 
   45  3148 Josh Eide              Marquette       MI                        41:23  1:43:42  2:55:12 
   46  4910 Daniel Demlow          Ypsilanti       MI                        41:09  1:42:39  2:57:10 
   47  3164 Robert Tranter         Selfridge       MI                        42:30  1:44:09  2:57:51 
   48  3163 Daniel Nolan           Holland         MI                        43:28  1:47:08  2:58:10 
   49  3158 John Losey             Zeeland         MI                        42:18  1:46:04  3:03:08 
   50  3130 Micah Alles            Grand Rapids    MI                        41:54  1:44:55  3:05:27 
   51  3144 Steven Balogh          Canton          MI                        42:50  1:48:37  3:06:50 
   52  3183 Jason Schnelker        Grand Rapids    MI                        44:35  1:50:38  3:06:56 
   53  4942 Rich Meadows           Harrisburg      PA 616 FABRICATION        43:46  1:49:27  3:14:26 
   54  3179 Marcel Rousseau        Williamsburg    MI                        43:36  1:47:04  3:14:57 
   55  3186 Ed Doctor              Kalamazoo       MI                        42:26  1:48:24  3:15:26 
   56  3137 David Chapman          Whitmore Lake   MI                        37:59  1:35:05  3:24:26 
   57  3133 Roger Class            Madison Height  MI                        44:33  1:54:21  3:24:46 
   58  3140 Brian Bartzen          Battle Creek    MI                        44:50  1:54:44  3:25:08 
   59  3129 Bob Costello           Sterling Hts    MI                        47:02  2:00:32  3:27:44 
   60  3645 George Raimer          Saranac         MI                        39:22  2:13:19  3:32:38 
   61  3153 Robert Kiefer          Cedar Rapids    IA                        49:40  2:13:05  4:08:44 


                              CLASS:  Tandem
Place No.   Name                   City           Sta Teamname             Dockery  Williams Time       
===== ===== ====================== ============== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= 
    1  4932 Scott Quiring          Free Soil       MI                        33:44  1:25:59  2:20:42 
    2   839 James Gomez            Fruitport       MI                        35:18  1:25:42  2:24:06 
    3  1235 Lee Slater             Custer          MI                        35:55  1:26:37  2:28:33 
    4   535 David Mehney           Grand Rapids    MI                        35:56  1:27:01  2:30:12 
    5  2987 Robin Scurr            Waterford       MI                        36:18  1:29:01  2:30:50 
    6  4153 Terry Loveday          Southgate       MI                        34:51  1:29:29  2:30:52 
    7  1006 Terry Ritter           Royal Oak       MI TEAM ATHLETIC MENTOR   38:48  1:29:34  2:34:52 
    8  2042 Chris Gee              Allen Park      MI                        35:16  1:30:31  2:35:10 
    9  1318 Shawn Halloran         Grand Rapids    MI                        44:26  1:35:59  2:38:46 
   10  1427 Richard Neumann        Kalamazoo       MI                        38:14  1:36:25  2:41:08 
   11  2150 Bryan Sheffield        Honor           MI                        38:05  1:36:16  2:41:21 
   12  2981 Steve Baesch           Traverse City   MI                        37:52  1:35:06  2:41:41 
   13  4541 Michel Mullenix        Battle Creek    MI                        39:04  1:37:28  2:41:48 
   14  1019 Tim Krone              Kalamazoo       MI                        38:46  1:37:34  2:42:20 
   15  2975 Kate Ginsbach          Hot Springs     SD                        39:43  1:37:50  2:44:30 
   16  2991 Barbara Willyard       MacOmb          MI                        39:10  1:40:56  2:49:50 
   17  1511 Seth Kleinglass        Belleville      MI MOM AND POP RACING P   42:30  1:48:06  2:56:21 
   18  2980 Richard Gordon         Glenview        IL                        38:37  1:47:38  2:59:05 
   19  2140 Donald Wood            Pinckney        MI CANNONDALE MIDWEST     39:15  1:45:13  2:59:20 
   20  1775 Michael Clark          Holland         MI                        55:06  2:00:20  3:18:47 
   21  2977 Jennifer Chinn         Farmington Hil  MI                        45:05  2:08:41  3:33:56 
   22  2972 Maxwell Werner         Traverse City   MI                        57:27  2:49:44  4:19:10 
   23  2989 Timothy Werner         Traverse City   MI                        57:27  2:49:44  4:19:10 
   24  2979 Mike Hall              Fife Lake       MI                      1:00:25  2:47:24  5:04:10 


             CLASS:  MALE DISQUALIFIED - STARTED IN EARLY WAVE
Place Name                   No.   City           Sta Start Time Assigned Start Wavename   Newtime    
===== ====================== ===== ============== === ========== ============== ========== ======= 
    1 Chad Klaus              4996 Green Bay       Wi  9:15:09.3 9:45 AM        WAVE 16    2:20:03 
    2 John Risk               4116 Birmingham      Mi 10:42:06.2 10:54 AM       WAVE 39    2:25:08 
    3 Tom Schuessler          3120 Chelsea         Mi  9:51:14.2 10:18 AM       WAVE 27    2:27:20 
    4 Jeff Pettes             4650 Burnsville      Mn 10:30:10.5 11:12 AM       WAVE 45    2:29:52 
    5 Roger Notarian          3744 Cadillac        Mi  9:39:11.6 10:42 AM       WAVE 35    2:29:58 
    6 William Flecher         1908 Medina          Oh  9:36:03.7 9:39 AM        WAVE 14    2:31:19 
    7 Michael Bodo            4799 Ypsilanti       Mi  9:42:07.2 11:18 AM       WAVE 47    2:34:39 
    8 James Whinery           2257 Lowell          Mi  9:42:11.4 9:51 AM        WAVE 18    2:48:09 
    9 Patrick Kinney          4560 Plymouth        Mi 10:06:11.4 11:09 AM       WAVE 44    2:53:54 
   10 David Vandersloot       4832 Rockford        Mi  9:48:04.2 11:18 AM       WAVE 47    2:56:31 
   11 Ryan Vandenheuvel       4766 Otsego          Mi 10:15:04.5 11:15 AM       WAVE 46    3:00:58 
   12 Keith Glauser           4205 Clio            Mi 10:15:10.8 10:54 AM       WAVE 39    3:07:27 
   13 David Hoffman           4905 Goodrich        Mi 10:15:09.8 11:21 AM       WAVE 48    3:08:15 
   14 Eric York               2587 Saint Joseph    Mi  9:57:07.3 10:00 AM       WAVE 21    3:08:51 
   15 Laron Beemer            3337 Brownsburg      In 10:27:10.7 10:30 AM       WAVE 31    3:12:15 
   16 Joel Parsons            3775 Chicago         Il  9:51:07.5 10:42 AM       WAVE 35    3:13:48 
   17 Gordon Rivera           4645 Byron Center    Mi 11:06:06.9 11:12 AM       WAVE 45    3:15:53 
   18 Jeff Lee                4688 Commerce Twp    Mi 11:09:06.0 11:12 AM       WAVE 45    3:23:30 
   19 Jason Tink              4847 Birmingham      Mi 10:36:14.3 11:18 AM       WAVE 47    3:34:44 
   20 Adam Oakwood            4850 Millington      Mi 10:15:11.5 11:21 AM       WAVE 48    3:37:26 
   21 Chris Ray               2581 Manchester      Mi  9:57:10.4 10:00 AM       WAVE 21    3:52:59 
   22 Matthew Richards        2957 Ypsilanti       Mi  9:57:11.2 10:00 AM       WAVE 26    3:55:00 
   23 Brandon Medina          2558 Kalamazoo       Mi  9:57:09.0 10:00 AM       WAVE 21    4:20:57