Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender Finish Time
1 61 Nate Mason Westtown NY 14 M 21:31
2 62 Noah Mason Westtown NY 16 M 21:42
3 64 Cooper Melone Greenwood Lake NY 11 M 23:10
4 63 Tom McDonald Fair Lawn NJ 48 M 23:18
5 135 David Winkler Goshen NY 41 M 23:30
6 76 Christopher Regan Wappinger NY 36 M 23:46
7 32 Alex Eberlein Greenwood Lake NY 11 M 23:57
8 59 Matt Mason Westtown NY 43 M 24:00
9 65 Jakob Melone Greenwood Lake NY 15 M 24:09
10 143 Bryan Currao Middletown NY 17 M 24:31
11 102 Edward Sucich Marlboro NY 43 M 25:05
12 151 Lara O'Neill Montgomery NY 40 F 25:21
13 72 Craig Parsons Spring Valley NY 57 M 25:40
14 131 Bob Waterman Middletown NY 49 M 26:07
15 141 Jon Jankansky Highland Mills NY 49 M 27:52
16 98 Gary St Onge Pleasant Valley NY 58 M 28:03
17 138 Luke Winkler Goshen NY 10 M 28:18
18 122 Brandan Hogan Norwood Nj NJ 30 M 28:35
19 152 Eride Mitchel Middletown NY 53 F 28:41
20 51 John Hughes Monroe NY 48 M 28:52
21 144 Kieran Currao Middletown NY 11 M 28:58
22 140 Madison Brown Campbell Hall NY 10 F 29:14
23 83 Terry Rogozinski Monroe NY 45 F 29:18
24 3 Nadia Allen Middletown NY 55 F 29:21
25 142 John Palishon Sterling Forest NY 36 M 29:44
26 82 Alice Roe Chester NY 9 F 30:21
27 119 Jeffrey Smith Montgomery NY 12 M 30:22
28 118 Jennifer Nevel Montgomery NY 38 F 30:22
29 18 Claudine Corda Hyde Park NY 44 F 30:43
30 54 Jeanine Liddy Campbell Hall NY 40 F 31:26
31 139 Emily Brown Campbell Hall NY 43 F 31:41
32 137 Max Winkler Goshen NY 11 M 31:59
33 149 Kristopher Garcia Newburgh NY 29 M 32:03
34 37 Naomi Forter Bloomingburg NY 51 F 32:05
35 120 Jillian Agnello Totowa NJ 27 F 32:14
36 16 Ken Canfield Newburgh NY 46 M 32:29
37 9 Jacqueline Brienza Washingtonville NY 11 F 32:34
38 45 Josh Graef Campbell Hall NY 28 M 32:38
39 136 Scarlett Winkler Goshen NY 7 F 32:42
40 38 Ray Forter Bloomingburg NY 53 M 32:53
41 104 Marybeth Tyrrell Campbell Hall NY 57 F 33:06
42 23 Steven Curcio Washingtonville NY 60 M 33:17
43 117 Jazmin Farrell New Windsor NY 35 F 33:33
44 101 Katelyn Striefler Port Jervis NY 28 F 33:50
45 145 Kadie Ouellette Fort Kent ME 22 F 33:55
46 147 Anna Bognot Newburgh NY F 34:11
47 126 Jean Hunter Monroe NY 44 F 34:17
48 57 Caleb Mason Westtown NY 18 M 34:28
49 130 Charles Bowen Chester NY 58 M 34:30
50 95 Malesa O'Reilly Middletown NY 40 F 34:42
51 58 Charles Mason Westtown NY 11 M 34:48
52 60 Naomi Mason Westtown NY 46 F 34:48
53 146 Sharon Rosaschi Highland Mills NY 52 F 34:58
54 148 John Calma Newburgh NY 22 M 36:15
55 15 Julie Canfield Newburgh NY 45 F 38:01
56 105 Karen Ufret Port Jervis NY 55 F 38:16
57 127 Nancy Green Chester NY 39 F 39:32
58 17 Michele Carpino Florida NY 41 F 40:12
59 129 Danielle Lopez New Windsor NY 32 F 40:27
60 128 Victor Solis Middletown NY 51 M 40:27
61 150 Victor Sapida Newburgh NY 27 M 41:19
62 84 Nickie Ronsini Newburgh NY 48 F 42:19
63 125 Tricia Phelan New Windsor NY 26 F 42:20
64 133 Tiffany Williams New Windsor NY 27 F 42:20
65 8 Danielle Brienza Washingtonville NY 39 F 42:20
66 67 Amie Miller New Hampton NY 35 F 45:01
67 50 Ruth Holt Walden NY 56 F 47:11
68 49 Mike Holt Walden NY 56 M 47:12
69 2 Blane Allen Montgomery NY 58 M 47:14
70 132 Rasheed O'Reilly New Windsor NY M 47:28
71 94 Steve Schoenherr Montgomery NY 43 M 48:57
72 92 Emma Schoenherr Montgomery NY 12 F 49:02
73 96 Megan Schriener Mountainville NY 40 F 49:02
74 134 Trevor Schoenherr Montgomery NY 10 M 50:49
75 91 Amelia Schoenherr Montgomery NY 7 F 53:46
76 93 Shannon Schoenherr Montgomery NY 42 F 53:49
77 39 Danielle Francese Kerhonkson NY 32 F 1:02:10
78 99999 Athlete Unknown M 1:08:05