Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Holy Half Marathon / 10K

Sat Mar 29, 2014

Notre Dame, IN

                ~~~~~~~~ 10K RUN AGE-GROUP RESULTS ~~~~~~~~

                      THE NOTRE DAME HOLY HALF / 10K
                            NOTRE DAME, INDIANA
                         SATURDAY, MARCH 29, 2014


***** THE 10K COURSE WAS LONG IN DISTANCE - PACE TIME HAS BEEN ADJUSTED *****



              ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Tag Tm  Gun Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1020 Ryan Salemme           19   M Jamestown       NY   46:56   47:13  6:51 
    2  1455 Sean Delaney           46   M                      48:50   48:51  7:05 
    3  1469 Matthew Wong           20   M                      51:09   51:13  7:26 

             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Tag Tm  Gun Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   390 Lauren Fritz           21   F Coeur D Alene   ID   49:16   49:25  7:10 
    2  1453 Fiona Wilkie           20   F Notre Dame      IN   50:39   50:44  7:22 
    3   148 Allison Burke          23   F South Bend      IN   50:33   50:46  7:22 

          ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male OVERALL STUDENT WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Tag Tm  Gun Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1175 John Trunzo            22   M Brookfield      WI   51:25   51:25  7:27 
    2  1423 Thomas Seitz           18   M Atlanta         GA   52:25   52:46  7:39 
    3  1430 Casey Smith            21   M Notre Dame      IN   55:41   55:45  8:05 

         ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female OVERALL STUDENT WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Tag Tm  Gun Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   390 Lauren Fritz           21   F Coeur D Alene   ID   49:16   49:25  7:10 
    2  1453 Fiona Wilkie           20   F Notre Dame      IN   50:39   50:44  7:22 
    3   148 Allison Burke          23   F South Bend      IN   50:33   50:46  7:22 


          ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 19 and Under DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1020 Ryan Salemme           19   M Jamestown       NY   47:13   46:56  6:49 
    2  1423 Thomas Seitz           18   M Atlanta         GA   52:46   52:25  7:36 
    3  1311 Mark Deneut            13   M Joliet          IL   53:39   53:31  7:46 
    4  1376 Andrew Loveland        19   M Spring Lake     MI   54:48   54:41  7:56 
    5  1431 Ty Smith               10   M Temperance      MI   55:18   55:15  8:01 
    6  1315 Matthew Donahue        14   M Brentwood       TN   56:09   56:05  8:08 
    7    55 Ricky Barrow           19   M Notre Dame      IN 1:04:29 1:04:08  9:18 


         ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 19 and Under DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1345 Helen Hathaway         19   F Little Rock     AR   52:46   52:39  7:38 
    2  1270 Haley Adams            19   F Midland         MI   52:45   52:45  7:39 
    3  1421 Alyssa Schlotman       19   F Florence        KY   53:14   53:11  7:43 
    4  1397 Corinne Molson         15   F Avon            CT   53:33   53:29  7:45 
    5  1325 Maddie Felts           19   F Notre Dame      IN   54:28   54:09  7:51 
    6  1428 Alli Smith             12   F Temperance      MI   54:41   54:39  7:56 
    7  1323 Maura Eveld            19   F Kansas City     MO   55:45   55:39  8:04 
    8  1449 Victoria Velasquez     19   F Notre Dame      IN   56:12   56:11  8:09 
    9   878 Elle Newcome           19   F St. Paul        MN   56:26   56:17  8:10 
   10  1304 Emily Koerber          19   F Washington      WV   56:33   56:32  8:12 
   11  1312 Erin Denison           19   F Ellicott City   MD   57:27   57:21  8:19 
   12  1307 Bailey Crawford        18   F Notre Dame      IN   57:27   57:22  8:19 
   13  1278 Michelle Bartlett      19   F West Chester    PA   59:50   59:46  8:40 
   14  1438 Rosalyn Tan            18   F Murrysville     PA 1:01:17 1:01:14  8:53 
   15  1391 Kelsey Meranda         19   F Loveland        OH 1:01:17 1:01:14  8:53 
   16  1394 Bernadette Miramontes  19   F Mishawaka       IN 1:01:30 1:01:28  8:55 
   17  1362 Brenna Kenney          15   F Dublin.         OH 1:02:31 1:02:26  9:03 
   18  1386 Natalie McNerney       18   F Pembroke Pines  FL 1:03:47 1:03:36  9:13 
   19  1374 Alexa Lodenquai        19   F Westbury        NY 1:03:50 1:03:40  9:14 
   20  1335 Lauren Golden          19   F Notre Dame      IN 1:03:52 1:03:41  9:14 
   21  1269 Yomara Acevedo         19   F Notre Dame      IN 1:08:12 1:08:12  9:53 
   22  1334 Monica Golbranson      18   F Notre Dame      IN 1:09:44 1:09:22 10:04 
   23  1407 Kimberly Orlando       19   F Notre Dame      IN 1:23:54 1:23:35 12:07 


             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 20 - 24 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1469 Matthew Wong           20   M                      51:13   51:09  7:25 
    2  1175 John Trunzo            22   M Brookfield      WI   51:25   51:25  7:27 
    3  1430 Casey Smith            21   M Notre Dame      IN   55:45   55:41  8:05 
    4  1314 Eric Donahue           20   M Brentwood       TN   56:06   56:02  8:08 
    5   451 Kyle Gurrola           21   M South Bend      IN   56:37   56:36  8:13 
    6   702 Matt Moore             22   M Glenview        IL   56:59   56:38  8:13 
    7  1379 Ron Mau                23   M Notre Dame      IN   56:53   56:52  8:15 
    8  1303 Matthew Cole           22   M South Bend      IN   57:18   57:15  8:18 
    9  1333 Joey White             22   M Notre Dame      IN   58:12   57:47  8:23 
   10  1183 Michael Vangel         22   M South Bend      IN   58:17   58:11  8:26 
   11  1316 Greg Duffy             20   M East Greenwich  RI   58:47   58:41  8:31 
   12   514 Wesley Higdon          23   M Michigan City   IN   58:49   58:46  8:31 
   13  1095 Brendan Smith          24   M South Bend      IN 1:14:20 1:00:18  8:45 
   14  1446 Stephen Turner         24   M South Bend      IN 1:03:24 1:03:08  9:09 
   15  1392 Elliot Miller          22   M Notre Dame      IN 1:07:04 1:06:44  9:41 
   16  1383 Robert McKenna         22   M South Bend      IN 1:10:51 1:10:37 10:15 
   17  1337 Dan Gomez              23   M Notre Dame      IN 1:20:30 1:20:12 11:38 
   18  1296 Kevin Callaghan        20   M Notre Dame      IN 1:23:13 1:22:53 12:01 


            ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 20 - 24 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   390 Lauren Fritz           21   F Coeur D Alene   ID   49:25   49:16  7:09 
    2   148 Allison Burke          23   F South Bend      IN   50:46   50:33  7:20 
    3  1453 Fiona Wilkie           20   F Notre Dame      IN   50:44   50:39  7:21 
    4  1275 Tabbitha Ashford       24   F South Bend      IN   52:15   52:15  7:35 
    5   558 Camila Inarra          21   F South Bend      IN   53:10   53:08  7:43 
    6  1370 Catherine Kromkowski   22   F South Bend      IN   53:48   53:48  7:48 
    7   607 Faye Kennedy           22   F Notre Dame      IN   53:49   53:49  7:48 
    8    35 Laine Asbury           22   F Fort Collins    CO   57:08   57:07  8:17 
    9  1390 Paige Melinis          21   F South Bend      IN   57:28   57:25  8:20 
   10  1439 Audrey Tatum           20   F Notre Dame      IN   57:31   57:27  8:20 
   11  1142 Mia Swift              22   F South Bend      IN   57:59   57:57  8:24 
   12   374 Lindsey Forsberg       21   F South Bend      IN   58:17   58:11  8:26 
   13  1338 Lucie Gordon           22   F Notre Dame      IN   58:37   58:22  8:28 
   14   739 Katie Marshall         22   F South Bend      IN   58:37   58:34  8:30 
   15  1343 Kelly Harmon           21   F South Bend      IN   59:05   58:52  8:32 
   16  1320 Audrey Eaton           21   F Downers Grove   IL   59:07   59:01  8:34 
   17  1313 Julie Doherty          22   F Chicago         IL 1:00:07 1:00:02  8:42 
   18  1414 Maureen Riegert        22   F South Bend      IN 1:00:15 1:00:05  8:43 
   19  1413 Megan Raden            22   F South Bend      IN 1:00:09 1:00:06  8:43 
   20  1340 Casey Gross            20   F Notre Dame      IN 1:00:29 1:00:25  8:46 
   21  1355 Emily Kalish           21   F Lafayette       IN 1:01:00 1:00:40  8:48 
   22  1426 Emma Sims              22   F South Bend      IN 1:01:07 1:00:56  8:50 
   23  1366 Allyson Kirst          21   F Notre Dame      IN 1:01:02 1:00:58  8:51 
   24  1445 Kerry Hunt             21   F Notre Dame      IN 1:01:35 1:01:18  8:53 
   25  1404 Jessica Noonan         23   F Pittstown       NJ 1:02:49 1:02:48  9:06 
   26  1351 Elizabeth Huschke      21   F South Bend      IN 1:03:11 1:03:01  9:08 
   27  1418 Giselle Sabal          22   F South Bend      IN 1:03:22 1:03:05  9:09 
   28  1284 Catherine Bentzen      21   F Pittsburgh      PA 1:03:19 1:03:10  9:10 
   29  1373 Holly Lacount          24   F Mishawaka       IN 1:03:13 1:03:12  9:10 
   30  1342 Rachel Hanifin         24   F Madison         WI 1:03:13 1:03:13  9:10 
   31  1361 Alanna Kenney          20   F Notre Dame      IN 1:04:57 1:04:51  9:24 
   32  1308 Genevieve Crum         20   F Louisville      KY 1:05:12 1:05:02  9:26 
   33  1279 Ellie Bau              22   F New York        NY 1:05:34 1:05:11  9:27 
   34  1427 Maria Skorcz           22   F Round Lake      IL 1:06:07 1:06:06  9:35 
   35  1368 Jenny Klejeski         22   F Notre Dame      IN 1:06:40 1:06:31  9:39 
   36  1412 Claire Purcell         20   F Notre Dame      IN 1:08:01 1:07:55  9:51 
   37  1344 Allison Hartnett       22   F South Bend      IN 1:08:20 1:08:19  9:55 
   38  1274 Margarita Arcenas      21   F Laguna Niguel   CA 1:10:00 1:09:50 10:08 
   39  1328 Kelly Flanigan         22   F Columbus        OH 1:09:58 1:09:56 10:09 
   40  1378 Kathryn Martinez       22   F Notre Dame      IN 1:10:52 1:10:38 10:15 
   41  1454 Beth Wloszek           22   F Detroit         MI 1:11:24 1:11:21 10:21 
   42  1298 Anna Carmack           21   F Veazie          ME 1:11:59 1:11:35 10:23 
   43  1408 Elizabeth Owers        21   F Notre Dame      IN 1:11:59 1:11:35 10:23 
   44  1434 Nicole Stelmar         22   F South Bend      IN 1:12:29 1:12:27 10:30 
   45  1299 Cristina Carrazza      22   F Mishawaka       IN 1:13:56 1:13:47 10:42 
   46  1409 Margaret Pickard       22   F Notre Dame      IN 1:20:30 1:20:13 11:38 
   47   721 Johanna Manningham     21   F South Bend      IN 1:22:43 1:21:42 11:51 
   48  1290 Tory Bugaieski         20   F Notre Dame      IN 1:21:55 1:21:43 11:51 
   49  1429 Caitlin Smith          20   F Notre Dame      IN 1:22:11 1:21:54 11:53 
   50  1398 Emily Murphy           20   F South Bend      IN 1:22:52 1:22:45 12:00 
   51  1357 Madeline Kalish        20   F Notre Dame      IN 1:23:13 1:22:53 12:01 
   52  1382 Nicole McGuire         22   F Evanston        IL 1:27:24 1:27:17 12:39 


             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 25 - 29 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1322 Burke Eizinger         29   M Mishawaka       IN   52:53   52:52  7:40 
    2  1354 Eric Johnson           26   M Spring Lake     MI   54:47   54:40  7:56 
    3  1436 Josh Strzelecki        29   M Madison         WI   57:57   57:57  8:24 


            ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 25 - 29 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1451 Ashley Wegener         26   F Lincoln         NE   51:23   51:22  7:27 
    2   963 Claire Coughlan        28   F South Bend      IN   59:37   59:11  8:35 
    3  1208 Nicole Watson          25   F Notre Dame      IN   59:28   59:28  8:38 
    4   703 Christina Lowhorn      29   F South Bend      IN 1:00:42 1:00:30  8:46 
    5  1411 Leslie Pinson          29   F South Bend      IN 1:00:43 1:00:30  8:47 
    6  1336 Kelsey Gomberg         26   F Crystal Lake    IL 1:00:50 1:00:40  8:48 
    7  1283 Jessica Benscoter      28   F Mishawaka       IN 1:02:57 1:02:44  9:06 
    8  1350 Angela Hunter          28   F Notre Dame      IN 1:03:48 1:03:07  9:09 
    9  1339 Kimberly Greenberg     29   F South Bend      IN 1:06:01 1:05:49  9:33 
   10  1297 Caitlin Carlin         25   F South Bend      IN 1:09:00 1:08:44  9:58 
   11  1452 China Wiese            26   F South Bend      IN 1:10:25 1:10:24 10:13 
   12   572 Jean Henegan           28   F Arlington Heigh IL 1:10:55 1:10:42 10:15 
   13  1330 Stephanie Freed        26   F South Bend      IN 1:11:38 1:11:28 10:22 
   14  1293 Mary Buuck             27   F Wolcottville    IN 1:11:52 1:11:29 10:22 
   15  1294 Caroline Byrd          25   F Mishawaka       IN 1:14:15 1:14:05 10:45 
   16  1276 Melissa Baranay        25   F South Bend      IN 1:16:59 1:16:46 11:08 
   17  1375 Amy Long               26   F South Bend      IN 1:21:43 1:21:23 11:48 
   18   815 Katelyn Mendoza        26   F South Bend      IN 1:22:12 1:21:55 11:53 


             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 30 - 34 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1360 Ryan Kennedy           32   M Niles           MI   55:45   55:23  8:02 
    2  1292 Joshua Buuck           31   M Wolcottville    IN   59:26   59:04  8:34 
    3  1417 Stanton Roseman        31   M South Bend      IN 1:11:10 1:10:51 10:17 


            ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 30 - 34 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1416 Meghan Rigney          31   F South Bend      IN 1:01:40 1:01:39  8:57 
    2  1415 Erinn Rigney           31   F Chicago         IL 1:01:53 1:01:53  8:59 
    3  1447 Amber Underhill        30   F Marne           MI 1:03:13 1:03:12  9:10 
    4  1432 Melanie Spradling      34   F South Bend      IN 1:06:05 1:05:53  9:33 
    5   840 Diana Mo               30   F South Bend      IN 1:25:05 1:10:59 10:18 
    6  1400 Sarah Nagy             31   F Granger         IN 1:20:38 1:20:16 11:38 


             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 35 - 39 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1365 Eric Keosakdy          35   M South Bend      IN   55:51   55:30  8:03 
    2   548 Ian MacKenzie          35   M Oak Park        IL   55:56   55:56  8:07 
    3  1301 Matthew Champion       39   M Mishawaka       IN 1:04:56 1:04:44  9:23 
    4  1393 Rayme Miller           35   M Stow            OH 1:18:20 1:17:54 11:18 


            ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 35 - 39 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1377 Debbie Mamczak         39   F Granger         IN   59:25   59:08  8:35 
    2  1358 Amy Kasler             36   F Dublin          OH 1:04:59 1:04:53  9:25 
    3  1302 Patricia Champion      37   F Mishawaka       IN 1:05:45 1:05:33  9:30 
    4  1464 Erin Miranda           39   F                    1:06:54 1:06:54  9:42 
    5  1019 Cindy Sachire          36   F Granger         IN 1:07:41 1:07:32  9:48 
    6  1331 Kathleen Fulcher       36   F South Bend      IN 1:08:41 1:08:28  9:56 
    7  1310 Tammy Czerniakowski    37   F Indianapolis    IN 1:18:49 1:18:40 11:25 
    8  1422 Carolyn Schmitt        37   F Fishers         IN 1:40:11 1:40:02 14:30 


             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 40 - 44 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1341 Scott Hampton          42   M South Bend      IN 1:05:24 1:05:00  9:26 


            ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 40 - 44 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1289 Christiane Buessard    40   F South Bend      IN   56:27   56:18  8:10 
    2  1123 Shelly Steury          42   F Goshen          IN   56:27   56:19  8:10 
    3   665 Nanette Lambright      44   F Goshen          IN 1:08:10 1:08:03  9:52 


             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 45 - 49 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1455 Sean Delaney           46   M                      48:51   48:50  7:05 
    2  1329 Alex Flores            45   M Berrien Center  MI 1:07:22 1:07:00  9:43 
    3  1306 John Conway            48   M South Bend      IN 1:09:32 1:09:05 10:01 


            ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 45 - 49 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1388 Rachel McQuillan       49   F South Bend      IN   58:31   58:29  8:29 
    2  1356 Julia Kalish           48   F Lafayette       IN 1:04:31 1:04:10  9:18 
    3  1280 Trina Baum             49   F Porter          IN 1:09:55 1:09:40 10:06 
    4  1305 Marianne Conklin       48   F Huntington      NY 1:15:09 1:15:00 10:53 
    5  1367 Carolyn Kitz           47   F Ypsilanti       MI 2:00:03 1:59:44 17:22 


             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 50 - 54 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1406 Thomas O'Brien         53   M Palos Heights   IL 1:04:35 1:04:35  9:22 
    2   807 William McSweeney      51   M Melrose         MA 1:11:38 1:09:59 10:09 
    3  1401 Charles Napoli         50   M Shaker Hts      OH 1:10:28 1:10:12 10:11 


            ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 50 - 54 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1324 Katie Felts            53   F Atlanta         GA   54:36   54:17  7:52 
    2  1396 Antonette Molson       50   F Avon            CT   58:30   58:24  8:28 
    3  1319 Alma Eaton             50   F Downers Grove   IL   59:23   59:14  8:35 
    4  1318 Patricia Easton        50   F Wadsworth       OH   59:33   59:33  8:38 
    5  1291 Birgit Bulling Sommer  51   F South Bend      IN 1:00:54 1:00:44  8:49 
    6  1371 Marcie Kurcz           53   F Milford         MI 1:02:41 1:02:36  9:05 
    7  1364 Teresa Kenney          52   F Dublin          OH 1:04:57 1:04:50  9:24 
    8  1405 Therese O'Brien        50   F Palos Heights   IL 1:06:34 1:06:29  9:39 
    9  1387 Rose Ann McNerney      52   F Pembroke Pines  FL 1:08:27 1:08:15  9:54 
   10  1443 Barbara Tomin          51   F Mogadore        OH 1:09:41 1:09:36 10:06 
   11  1389 Alicia McSweeney       53   F Melrose         MA 1:12:02 1:11:44 10:24 
   12  1402 Jean Napoli            51   F Shaker Hts      OH 1:13:39 1:13:23 10:39 
   13  1399 Pat Murphy             51   F South Bend      IN 1:22:53 1:22:46 12:00 


             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 55 - 59 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1348 Bob Henning            57   M Mishawaka       IN 1:03:16 1:02:58  9:08 


            ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 55 - 59 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1450 Patricia Wade          55   F Munster         IN 1:02:42 1:02:34  9:04 
    2   528 Joni Hollabaugh        57   F South Bend      IN 1:05:38 1:05:26  9:29 
    3  1457 Madeline Conway        55   F Chicago         IL 1:11:34 1:11:19 10:21 
    4  1349 Mary Horan             59   F Lagrange        IL 1:12:35 1:12:15 10:29 


           ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 60 and Over DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1353 Tom Jackson            61   M Dayton          OH 1:02:43 1:02:17  9:02 
    2  1372 Thomas Labuzienski     62   M Elkhart         IN 1:09:14 1:08:47  9:59 
    3  1277 Peter Baranay          61   M South Bend      IN 1:17:00 1:16:46 11:08 
    4  1410 Sandy Pierce           70   M Wilbraham       MA 1:32:11 1:31:48 13:19 
    5  1295 William Calhoun        67   M Germantown Hill IL 1:36:02 1:35:49 13:54 


          ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 60 and Over DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1282 Gail Bennett           62   F Peoria          IL 1:16:16 1:16:04 11:02 
    2  1381 Leta McCarty           64   F Parkersburg     WV 1:35:47 1:35:44 13:53 


           ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 


           ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====