Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Hocking Hills Indian Run

Sat Sep 22, 2007

Logan, OH, 43138

Hocking Hills Indian Run 10K
Logan, OH
09-22-07

  1   1/9    David Mars             1/81   Westerville       29   37:11  6:00 
    2   1/12   Tom Antle              2/81   Athens            52   43:50  7:05 
    3   2/12   Carl Altier            3/81   Lancaster         53   45:16  7:19 
    4   1/7    Gary Fetherolf         4/81   Lancaster         31   45:53  7:24 
    5   1/8    Eduard Chiru           5/81   Dublin            35   47:27  7:40 
    6   2/8    Shannon Scott          6/81   Athens            37   48:31  7:50 
    7   1/11   Dennis Steed           7/81   Waldo             56   50:02  8:05 
    8   3/8    Michael Huizingh       8/81   Columbus          35   50:09  8:06 
    9   1/1    Matthew Smith          9/81   Chagrin Falls     16   50:18  8:07 
   10   3/12   Chuck Sisco           10/81   Maumee            54   50:20  8:07 
   11   1/9    Karen Sisco            1/69   Maumee            26   50:33  8:10 
   12   2/7    Charles Moore         11/81   Nashport          34   50:53  8:13 
   13   4/8    Eric Walli            12/81   Grandview         39   50:54  8:13 
   14   3/7    Tim Williams          13/81                     33   51:27  8:18 
   15   1/2    Sam Aslaner           14/81   Marysville        11   51:35  8:20 
   16   2/9    Mike Antle            15/81   Logan             27   51:59  8:24 
   17   1/11   Michael Moulton       16/81   Athens            45   52:12  8:26 
   18   1/6    Laura Sanford          2/69   Athens            23   53:30  8:38 
   19   3/9    Luke Gilchrist        17/81   Columbus          29   53:50  8:41 
   20   4/9    Neil Schwartz         18/81   Dublin            27   53:50  8:41 
   21   4/12   Steve Nightingale     19/81   Canal Winchester  50   53:57  8:43 
   22   1/11   Shelly Eggleston       3/69   Logan             38   54:55  8:52 
   23   5/9    Kyle Messaros         20/81   Dublin            27   55:21  8:56 
   24   2/11   Eric Miller           21/81   Sugar Grove       55   55:35  8:58 
   25   2/11   Melanie Baker          4/69   Grandview Hts.    38   55:45  9:00 
   26   2/11   Jim Rahtz             22/81   Cincinnati        49   55:51  9:01 
   27   1/4    Kym Lee                5/69   Columbus          41   55:57  9:02 
   28   5/12   Bob Rahtz             23/81   Waynesville       53   55:57  9:02 
   29   3/11   Tim Morrow            24/81   Lancaster         47   56:09  9:04 
   30   1/7    Edward Brown          25/81   Chillicothe       61   56:43  9:09 
   31   2/2    Luke Kollin           26/81   Olmsted Falls     13   56:53  9:11 
   32   1/9    Jayeanna Hanning       6/69   Lancaster         31   57:00  9:12 
   33   3/11   Anita Black            7/69   Cuyahoga Falls    38   57:06  9:13 
   34   5/8    Todd Baker            27/81   Columbus          38   57:14  9:14 
   35   6/9    Daniel Lima           28/81   Columbus          27   57:14  9:14 
   36   4/11   Tony Weigel           29/81   Hiram             47   57:16  9:15 
   37   2/9    Holly Swisher          8/69   Pickerington      31   57:48  9:20 
   38   1/6    Tim Aslaner           30/81   Marysville        42   57:52  9:20 
   39   2/4    Kim Randall            9/69   Westerville       43   58:25  9:26 
   40   3/11   Greg Ervin            31/81   Jackson           59   58:40  9:28 
   41   2/9    Andrea Durbin         10/69   Mt Vernon         27   58:52  9:30 
   42   1/4    Francoise Riecker     11/69   Flat Rock         58   59:06  9:32 
   43   3/9    Laura Bowen           12/69   Columbus          25   59:13  9:34 
   44   6/12   Mike Yeager           32/81   Athens            50   59:15  9:34 
   45   2/6    Doug Buffenbarger     33/81   Springfield       40   59:25  9:35 
   46   3/9    Ellen Lutz            13/69   Lewis Center      31   59:34  9:37 
   47   7/12   Ray Gardner           34/81   Mansfield         52   59:39  9:38 
   48   3/6    Doug Scheidt          35/81   Cincinnati        44   59:47  9:39 
   49   6/8    Jason Keith           36/81   Westerville       36   59:55  9:40 
   50   4/6    Jeff May              37/81   Loveland          43 1:00:00  9:41 
   51   5/11   Richard White         38/81   St. Augustine     47 1:00:21  9:44 
   52   6/11   Dane Ramirez          39/81   Fremont           48 1:00:26  9:45 
   53   7/11   Rod Miller            40/81   Bethesda          47 1:01:06  9:52 
   54   2/6    Kate Brzozowski       14/69   Athens            23 1:02:00 10:00 
   55   7/8    John Cash             41/81   Hebron            35 1:02:07 10:02 
   56   2/7    Tim Kirby             42/81   Rushville         60 1:02:49 10:08 
   57   3/6    Melanie Davis         15/69   Powell            20 1:02:54 10:09 
   58   8/12   Bob Blackston         43/81   Pomeroy           52 1:03:29 10:15 
   59   8/11   Brett Decker          44/81   Waterville        49 1:03:30 10:15 
   60   7/9    Patrick Hudnall       45/81   Bremen            28 1:03:44 10:17 
   61   4/11   Kelly Capuzzi         16/69   Logan             36 1:03:44 10:17 
   62   3/7    Mac Kennedy           46/81   Granville         61 1:03:52 10:19 
   63   9/12   Richard Smith         47/81   Chagrin Falls     54 1:03:56 10:19 
   64   4/9    Tasha Ruth            17/69   Vienna            29 1:04:09 10:21 
   65   4/7    Marc Herdman          48/81   Canal Winchester  34 1:04:15 10:22 
   66   5/7    Tim Williams          49/81   Greenwich         30 1:04:33 10:25 
   67   4/9    Krissy Dexter         18/69   Lancaster         32 1:04:50 10:28 
   68   1/5    Bob Antle             50/81   Athens            71 1:04:58 10:29 
   69   1/9    Linda Inkrott-Mckann  19/69   Dublin            49 1:05:00 10:29 
   70   5/6    Chuck Mason           51/81   Loveland          41 1:05:41 10:36 
   71   4/11   Mike Ross             52/81   Somerset          59 1:06:22 10:43 
   72   4/7    Richard Odonnell      53/81   Wilmington        60 1:06:23 10:43 
   73   5/9    Cheryl Beachy         20/69   Columbus          33 1:06:30 10:44 
   74   9/11   Matthew Roberts       54/81   Lancaster         46 1:06:35 10:45 
   75  10/12   Barry Pawson          55/81   Fairview Park     50 1:07:05 10:50 
   76   2/9    Toni Massa            21/69   Fairview Park     46 1:07:05 10:50 
   77   5/11   Kerry Stewart         56/81   Canal Winchester  57 1:07:13 10:51 
   78   3/9    Bonnie Ogrady         22/69   Columbus          48 1:07:18 10:52 
   79   1/5    Regina Clay           23/69   Ironton           52 1:07:26 10:53 
   80  11/12   Timothy Kollin        57/81   Olmsted Falls     54 1:07:43 10:56 
   81          Samantha Cox          24/69   Athens            00 1:08:00 10:59 
   82   5/11   Julia Cumming         25/69   Columbus          35 1:09:43 11:15 
   83  12/12   Edward Justus         58/81   Newark            51 1:09:46 11:16 
   84   1/3    Breanna Justus        26/69   Newark            18 1:09:48 11:16 
   85   6/6    Christopher Collins   59/81   Dublin            42 1:10:06 11:19 
   86   6/11   David Hanscel         60/81   Hilliard          56 1:10:12 11:20 
   87          Troy Robison          61/81   Athens            00 1:10:25 11:22 
   88   2/5    Ed Bernans            62/81   New Albany        68 1:10:33 11:23 
   89   8/9    Ben Nelson            63/81   Lakewood          26 1:10:49 11:26 
   90   6/7    Matthew Bass          64/81   New Albany        30 1:11:25 11:31 
   91   1/1    Sarah Myers           27/69   Ormond Beach      09 1:11:49 11:35 
   92   4/6    Malissa Frost         28/69   Lancaster         23 1:11:54 11:36 
   93   2/5    Theresa Kline         29/69   Ironton           52 1:12:03 11:38 
   94   5/7    David Bozman          65/81   Chillicothe       60 1:12:15 11:40 
   95   6/9    Kathryn Miracle       30/69   Springfield       30 1:12:25 11:41 
   96   8/8    Dave Gerold           66/81   Delaware          37 1:12:51 11:45 
   97   2/3    Lyndsey Miller        31/69   Batavia           18 1:12:55 11:46 
   98   3/3    Amy Carmichael        32/69   Temperance        17 1:13:00 11:47 
   99   1/3    Charlene Gammell      33/69   Columbus          65 1:13:07 11:48 
  100   3/5    Jack Saeger           67/81   Columbus          67 1:13:25 11:51 
  101   4/9    Carolyn Kollin        34/69   Olmsted Falls     49 1:13:38 11:53 
  102   5/6    Ashley Simpson        35/69   Athens            23 1:13:54 11:56 
  103   2/4    Pat Farnlacher        36/69   Johnstown         57 1:14:00 11:57 
  104   6/11   Janel Voss            37/69   Delaware          39 1:14:11 11:58 
  105   5/9    Jamie Huckins         38/69   Athens            26 1:14:11 11:58 
  106   7/11   Sally Saeger          39/69   Columbus          39 1:14:15 11:59 
  107   6/9    Kristi Mettler        40/69   Beverly           28 1:14:33 12:02 
  108   7/9    Sara Beardsley        41/69   Beverly           33 1:14:33 12:02 
  109   7/9    Jennifer Merrill      42/69   Athens            25 1:15:28 12:11 
  110   7/11   Mike Routt            68/81   Chillicothe       59 1:16:30 12:21 
  111   8/11   Cristy Lewis          43/69   Chillicothe       35 1:16:30 12:21 
  112   5/9    Trudy Kilfian         44/69   Marysville        49 1:16:42 12:23 
  113   6/6    Katelyn Cato          45/69   Athens            24 1:17:10 12:27 
  114   7/7    Robert Wallen         69/81   Athens            30 1:17:10 12:27 
  115   8/9    Michelle Wallen       46/69   Athens            29 1:17:10 12:27 
  116   4/5    Kenneth Sanders       70/81   Troy              69 1:17:39 12:32 
  117   8/11   Bruce Liebrock        71/81   Dayton            59 1:17:39 12:32 
  118   9/9    Troy Linville         72/81   Marion            29 1:18:00 12:35 
  119   9/11   Dale Matthews         73/81   Pickerington      55 1:19:00 12:45 
  120   9/9    Holly Messmer         47/69   Pickerington      29 1:19:44 12:52 
  121   6/7    Chuck Riecker         74/81   Flat Rock         61 1:20:48 13:02 
  122  10/11   Stephen Timmons       75/81   London            48 1:21:39 13:11 
  123  10/11   Daniel Donofrio       76/81   Waverly           58 1:22:47 13:22 
  124   3/5    Cynthia Donofrio      48/69   Waverly           53 1:22:49 13:22 
  125   4/5    Holly Lieving         49/69   New Haven         51 1:23:10 13:25 
  126   8/9    Merrily Broy          50/69   Athens            33 1:23:11 13:25 
  127   9/11   Michelle Stoughton    51/69   New Albany        35 1:23:45 13:31 
  128  10/11   Lynette Cross         52/69   Wooster           38 1:25:54 13:52 
  129          Michael Murray        77/81   Galloway          00 1:26:41 13:59 
  130   3/4    Christine Thomas      53/69   Grove City        43 1:26:44 14:00 
  131  11/11   Natalie Tevis         54/69   Athens            35 1:27:04 14:03 
  132   9/9    Krista Reese          55/69   Lancaster         30 1:27:07 14:03 
  133  11/11   Jeff Myers            78/81   Lancaster         48 1:28:10 14:14 
  134   7/7    John Addy             79/81   Coshocton         61 1:34:24 15:14 
  135   5/5    Michael Murray        80/81   Grove City        66 1:34:47 15:18 
  136   6/9    Donna Cooley          56/69   Cincinnati        47 1:35:08 15:21 
  137   1/2    B Jean Pritsel        57/69   Westerville       63 1:35:11 15:21 
  138   2/3    Sue Lawson            58/69   Columbus          69 1:39:07 16:00 
  139   2/2    Pam Green             59/69   Thornville        60 1:39:08 16:00 
  140   3/4    Janet Ball            60/69   Mason             57 1:39:58 16:08 
  141   4/4    Delores Ruth          61/69   Vienna            58 1:43:26 16:41 
  142  11/11   John Ruth             81/81   Vienna            57 1:43:28 16:42 
  143   3/3    Kathleen Murray       62/69   Westerville       72 1:49:58 17:45 
  144   5/5    Lynne Webb            63/69   Wheelersburg      50 2:04:05 20:01 
  145   4/4    Charmion Ruggles      64/69   Wheelersburg      44 2:04:10 20:02 
  146   7/9    Danita Chamberlin     65/69   Wheelersburg      47 2:04:46 20:08 
  147   8/9    Connie Pyles          66/69   Wheelersburg      49 2:52:07 27:46 
  148   9/9    Karen Wagner          67/69   Wheelersburg      47 2:52:08 27:46