Rotary Run Charity Classic
                               Hinsdale, IL
                                10/15/2017
                           5K Age Group Results
   

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 LINDSEY BRUNS            472 F 13 F13     22:16  7:10 
    2 ELIZABETH BRUNS          471 F 47 F4049   22:33  7:16 
    3 MOIRA HUGHES             586 F 11 F11     24:37  7:56 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 JOHN GERVASE             559 M 54 M5059   19:17  6:13 
    2 DANIEL NOWAK             530 M 35 M3039   19:43  6:21 
    3 WILLIAM MITKUS           578 M 13 M13     21:18  6:52 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 STEPHANIE HAYDEN         406 F 14 F14     24:54  8:01 
    2 SABRINA JACOBSEN         454 F  6 F6      29:00  9:20 
    3 CHIGOZIEM OJIAKO         449 F 14 F14     29:05  9:22 
    4 ELIANA VILLONE           453 F 13 F13     30:44  9:54 
    5 KELECHI OJIAKO           450 F 11 F11     31:04 10:00 
    6 ELISE COURY              480 F 11 F11     32:29 10:28 
    7 CATERINA KLUCHENEK       428 F 12 F12     32:36 10:30 
    8 GUINEVERE LOFTUS         492 F  9 F9      34:38 11:09 
    9 CAROLINE HAYDEN          407 F 12 F12     34:41 11:10 
   10 AMELIA PACK              583 F  9 F9      40:36 13:04 
   11 MEGAN TROWBRIDGE         423 F 10 F10     43:06 13:53 
   12 SEREEN HASSABALLA        503 F 11 F11     43:55 14:09 
   13 AUDREY KISLUK            487 F 11 F11     46:00 14:49 
   14 EMMA GATSCH              510 F  6 F6      52:16 16:50 


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 DYLAN CAFFREY            535 M 12 M12     21:47  7:01 
    2 ANTONIO DICIANNI         543 M 12 M12     21:56  7:04 
    3 CHARLIE WITTEMANN        576 M 13 M13     22:09  7:08 
    4 GUSTAS MITKUS            579 M 13 M13     22:16  7:10 
    5 LUKAS KORANDA            531 M 13 M13     22:33  7:16 
    6 DMITRIY SHVYDKOY         405 M 13 M13     24:00  7:44 
    7 LOGAN TARASI             403 M  9 M9      24:35  7:55 
    8 JACK PARKINS             460 M 11 M11     25:45  8:18 
    9 KEVIN COAN               459 M 12 M12     25:46  8:18 
   10 HENRY FLAMING            445 M 13 M13     26:02  8:23 
   11 NICHOLAS DICIANNI        544 M 10 M10     27:09  8:45 
   12 DECLAN DINEEN            482 M 14 M14     27:38  8:54 
   13 NATHAN COWHEY            461 M 11 M11     28:28  9:10 
   14 SMITH MAXWELL            526 M 10 M10     28:45  9:15 
   15 ETHAN HO                 565 M 12 M12     28:49  9:17 
   16 SEBASTIAN KAWA           519 M  7 M7      30:39  9:52 
   17 JACK BURGSTONE           514 M  8 M8      31:24 10:07 
   18 GREGORY WARREN           540 M  9 M9      31:41 10:12 
   19 ISAIAH SHIN              478 M  8 M8      31:49 10:15 
   20 CONNOR MASON             571 M  8 M8      31:54 10:16 
   21 XAVIER JASHNANI          470 M 11 M11     33:21 10:45 
   22 PATRICK LOFTUS           493 M  6 M6      34:39 11:09 
   23 OWEN RICKER              508 M 13 M13     34:49 11:13 
   24 IAN MILLER               553 M 12 M12     35:07 11:19 
   25 TIMOTHY WARREN           541 M  6 M6      37:24 12:03 
   26 MITCHELL GHABEN          485 M  8 M8      38:45 12:29 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 MINNA HASSABALLA         502 F 16 F1519   36:32 11:46 
    2 ONYINYECHI OJIAKO        448 F 15 F1519   41:26 13:20 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 WILLIAM SEPPANEN         495 M 15 M1519   24:56  8:02 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 LISA VENABLE NEADLY      533 F 29 F2029   32:54 10:36 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 DAN KOLAR                440 M 29 M2029   29:11  9:24 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 KATIE BYERLE             443 F 36 F3039   25:15  8:08 
    2 NATASHA PHILLIPS         536 F 38 F3039   26:17  8:28 
    3 THERESA GABEL            438 F 31 F3039   27:10  8:45 
    4 SILVIJA BASIJOKAITE      577 F 33 F3039   27:35  8:53 
    5 LISHA GUO                439 F 36 F3039   30:10  9:43 
    6 GRACE SHIN               477 F 39 F3039   31:50 10:15 
    7 ALLISON BROWN            568 F 33 F3039   31:55 10:17 
    8 AMY KUZNIAR              567 F 38 F3039   31:55 10:17 
    9 ALLI MASON               572 F 38 F3039   31:59 10:18 
   10 EMILY NORTON             411 F 36 F3039   35:26 11:25 
   11 JENNIFER KOLOSOSKI       547 F 39 F3039   36:14 11:40 
   12 LESLIE ZHAO              554 F 32 F3039   36:49 11:51 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 ANDREW NORTON            515 M 33 M3039   22:01  7:05 
    2 YUNPENG LI               441 M 36 M3039   26:57  8:41 
    3 MARCIN KAWA              518 M 38 M3039   33:29 10:47 
    4 PETER NORTON             412 M 36 M3039   33:58 10:56 
    5 ROYSTON CONNORS          524 M 32 M3039   37:17 12:00 
    6 DAVE PACK                584 M 31 M3039   40:34 13:04 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 CLAUDIA STANGLE          457 F 47 F4049   26:24  8:30 
    2 LYNN ACKERMAN            522 F 44 F4049   26:46  8:37 
    3 ERIN BIELSKI             555 F 45 F4049   28:14  9:06 
    4 BETH PEEV                451 F 45 F4049   29:24  9:28 
    5 RASA KRASAUSKAS          489 F 48 F4049   30:14  9:44 
    6 ERIN BURGSTONE           513 F 43 F4049   31:26 10:07 
    7 RASA MITKUS              580 F 41 F4049   31:47 10:14 
    8 HEIDI NORATNEY           582 F 44 F4049   33:31 10:48 
    9 REEM HASSABALLA          501 F 41 F4049   38:05 12:16 
   10 HEATHER GHABEN           483 F 47 F4049   38:52 12:31 
   11 IFENLOTA OJIAKO          447 F 47 F4049   41:26 13:20 
   12 NAZNEEN BANDUKWALA       429 F 43 F4049   46:00 14:49 
   13 NANCY LOFTUS             491 F 41 F4049   46:02 14:49 
   14 RENU THAMMAN             506 F 46 F4049   46:31 14:59 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 RYAN TROMBLY             468 M 43 M4049   22:49  7:21 
    2 BRIAN DICIANNI           542 M 47 M4049   24:52  8:01 
    3 ROCCO TARASI             402 M 45 M4049   25:56  8:21 
    4 DARIUS MITKUS            581 M 46 M4049   26:52  8:39 
    5 JOCHEN REISER            537 M 46 M4049   27:45  8:56 
    6 RYAN KOWALCZYK           474 M 41 M4049   29:30  9:30 
    7 ERLING HO                566 M 47 M4049   29:32  9:31 
    8 MARCO VILLONE            452 M 44 M4049   30:43  9:54 
    9 TODD MEUCCI              563 M 48 M4049   31:05 10:01 
   10 ROCKY MAY                424 M 47 M4049   31:53 10:16 
   11 JASON COURY              479 M 43 M4049   32:37 10:30 
   12 RAJEEV JASHNANI          469 M 41 M4049   33:31 10:48 
   13 DANIEL LOFTUS            490 M 48 M4049   34:41 11:10 
   14 CHRIS RICKER             507 M 47 M4049   34:50 11:13 
   15 WILLIAM MILLER           552 M 47 M4049   35:06 11:18 
   16 THOMAS WARREN            539 M 41 M4049   37:21 12:01 
   17 ROMAN SHVYDKOY           404 M 41 M4049   41:30 13:22 
   18 HESHAM HASSABALLA        500 M 43 M4049   43:56 14:09 
   19 ROBERT GATSCH            509 M 47 M4049   52:16 16:50 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 MELISSA TRACY            538 F 50 F5059   25:08  8:06 
    2 MARGARET WALLACH         545 F 59 F5059   29:23  9:28 
    3 ANNIE DINEEN             481 F 51 F5059   31:03 10:00 
    4 ERIN NORTON              410 F 56 F5059   31:59 10:18 
    5 KIRSTEN JEPSEN           511 F 59 F5059   36:30 11:45 
    6 JULIA TROWBRIDGE         422 F 52 F5059   41:14 13:17 
    7 KAYLYNNE SHELDEN         421 F 53 F5059   43:13 13:55 
    8 DEBI KISLUK              486 F 53 F5059   45:59 14:48 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 JAMES VOGTS              466 M 59 M5059   24:36  7:55 
    2 STEVE LANDSMAN           585 M 58 M5059   25:37  8:15 
    3 MATT KLUCHENEK           427 M 52 M5059   25:54  8:21 
    4 BRYAN ROGERS             436 M 53 M5059   26:32  8:33 
    5 JIM CAFFREY              534 M 52 M5059   26:51  8:39 
    6 JOE GHABEN               484 M 55 M5059   30:25  9:48 
    7 JOHN GOEBEL              525 M 51 M5059   30:42  9:53 
    8 GREG ZYCK                573 M 50 M5059   32:12 10:22 
    9 MARK PONCER              456 M 59 M5059   35:36 11:28 
   10 KEITH BRAM               561 M 53 M5059   38:01 12:14 
   11 PETER KISLUK             488 M 52 M5059   46:00 14:49 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 DEBORAH FILARSKI         444 F 62 F6069   26:09  8:25 
    2 LINDA LYNCH              442 F 68 F6069   28:01  9:01 
    3 SUE ISSAWI               575 F 61 F6069   35:27 11:25 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 BALTASAR PEREZ           420 M 61 M6069   27:34  8:53 
    2 RICK SPATAFORA           546 M 62 M6069   28:35  9:12 
    3 CHARLES DOOSE            401 M 61 M6069   30:40  9:53 
    4 ROBERTO SARLI            551 M 63 M6069   35:19 11:22 
    5 GLENN KOLOSOSKI          499 M 64 M6069   36:14 11:40 
    6 GLENN GABRYEL            473 M 64 M6069   36:48 11:51 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 DICK COAN                574 M 79 M7099   43:13 13:55