Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Hinsdale Rotary Run for Charity

Sun Oct 15, 2017

Hinsdale, IL

                        Rotary Run Charity Classic
                               Hinsdale, IL
                                10/15/2017
                            3K Age Group Awards
   

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 NATALIE KALMAN            35 F 11 F11     14:03  7:33 
    2 RILEY OROZCO              87 F  7 F7      14:20  7:42 
    3 GEMMA FLAMING             25 F 10 F10     14:21  7:42 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 KIAN BANDUKWALA           12 M 14 M14     11:17  6:04 
    2 DANIEL OROZCO             85 M 11 M11     11:37  6:14 
    3 WILLIAM KUSAK             40 M 12 M12     12:08  6:31 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  5 - 5
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 RORY SULLIVAN            106 F  5 F5      20:12 10:50 
    2 GABBY SZAFARCZYK         130 F  5 F5      23:12 12:27 
    3 REESE HUTTER              49 F  5 F5      27:37 14:49 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  5 - 5
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 GRAHAM HUTTER             48 M  5 M5      22:33 12:06 
    2 ANDREW GOEBEL             91 M  5 M5      22:58 12:19 
    3 NEIL STANGLE             133 M  5 M5      28:20 15:12 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  6 - 6
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 CHARLOTTE JONES          125 F  6 F6      19:39 10:32 
    2 SOPHIA MARAGOS            81 F  6 F6      19:40 10:33 
    3 AMELIA PAQUETTE          120 F  6 F6      21:45 11:40 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  6 - 6
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 GRANT WANLESS             99 M  6 M6      26:02 13:58 
    2 BEN PESOLI               126 M  6 M6      26:11 14:03 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 7
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 OLIVIA TURNER             72 F  7 F7      19:03 10:13 
    2 ELEANOR SZAFARCZYK       129 F  7 F7      19:53 10:40 
    3 CHRISTINA SHIN            42 F  7 F7      20:54 11:13 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 7
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 COLIN PARRY                5 M  7 M7      15:43  8:26 
    2 ETHAN GRIEVE              75 M  7 M7      17:53  9:36 
    3 KELLEN WALKER             96 M  7 M7      19:32 10:29 


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  8 - 8
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 CHARLOTTE PAQUETTE       119 F  8 F8      16:35  8:54 
    2 CHIOMA OJIAKO             26 F  8 F8      23:17 12:29 
    3 MAEVE JACOBSEN           455 F  8 F8      23:43 12:43 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  8 - 8
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 AUGIE GOEBEL              89 M  8 M8      15:49  8:29 
    2 GEORGE MARAGOS            80 M  8 M8      18:31  9:56 
    3 JAMES STANGLE             34 M  8 M8      18:37  9:59 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 9
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 MAEVE ROGERS              14 F  9 F9      14:24  7:44 
    2 LUCY KUSAK                39 F  9 F9      14:29  7:47 
    3 JULIANNA NAWRACAJ        104 F  9 F9      19:05 10:15 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 9
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 RYAN SEPPANEN             53 M  9 M9      20:53 11:13 
    2 KYLE MCCAIN               22 M  9 M9      21:54 11:45 
    3 ERIC BURGENER             70 M  9 M9      22:42 12:11 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 10
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 CLAIRE CALIENTO           60 F 10 F10     16:07  8:39 
    2 AVERY CANNAN             109 F 10 F10     23:20 12:31 
    3 SARAH HO                 118 F 10 F10     23:59 12:52 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 10
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 MATTHEW ROGERS            13 M 10 M10     13:31  7:15 
    2 JOHN J. GOEBEL            88 M 10 M10     14:19  7:41 
    3 DILLON OROZCO             86 M 10 M10     19:48 10:37 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 11
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 11
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 CARTER KHAUL             122 M 11 M11     12:13  6:33 
    2 ADEN BANDUKWALA           11 M 11 M11     12:25  6:40 
    3 WILL TALLARD              54 M 11 M11     12:42  6:49 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 12
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 12
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 ERIC SEPPANEN             52 M 12 M12     15:04  8:05 
    2 NICHOLAS TARASI            2 M 12 M12     18:53 10:08 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 13
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 ERIKA KALMAN              36 F 13 F13     15:50  8:30 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 13
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 SHREEJI PATEL             32 M 13 M13     16:03  8:37 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 14
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 SARAH RAB                 24 F 14 F14     23:19 12:31 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 14
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 RAVI GITZLAFF             73 M 14 M14     12:26  6:40 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 LILY JONES               123 F 17 F1519   19:39 10:32 
    2 SOPHIE JONES             124 F 19 F1519   19:40 10:33 
    3 LILY MCCAIN               21 F 15 F1519   23:16 12:29 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 KRISTEN PARRY              3 F 36 F3039   19:10 10:17 
    2 BRUNA BURGENER            69 F 39 F3039   22:43 12:12 
    3 KATIE SZAFARCZYK         131 F 33 F3039   23:14 12:28 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 MARK PARRY                 4 M 36 M3039   15:46  8:27 
    2 CHRISTOPHER PAQUETTE     121 M 39 M3039   21:44 11:40 
    3 CHRIS HUTTER              46 M 38 M3039   27:40 14:51 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 LISA KUSAK               134 F 45 F4049   14:37  7:50 
    2 KRISTIN OROZCO            50 F 48 F4049   15:50  8:30 
    3 HEATHER HESTER            17 F 47 F4049   18:25  9:53 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 CHARLES MCCAIN            19 M 47 M4049   16:52  9:03 
    2 ANDREW GRIEVE             74 M 42 M4049   17:50  9:34 
    3 MICHAEL SEILER            28 M 42 M4049   20:19 10:54 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 SHERI WALKER              95 F 50 F5059   20:48 11:10 
    2 CHARLENE MCCAIN           20 F 53 F5059   22:10 11:54 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 STAVROS MARAGOS           79 M 51 M5059   19:53 10:40 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 JAMES GABEL               16 M 61 M6069   18:43 10:03 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= ===== 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place Name                  No.    S Ag Div   Chiptim Pace     
===== ===================== ====== = == ===== ======= =====