Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

Heritage Parc Maitland River Run

Sun Sep 27, 2015

423 High St Maitland, NSW, Australia

11.5km Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 509 Arnold Bartlett Male 0:41:04
2 531 Jake Russell Male 0:41:20
3 580 Sam Russell Male 0:43:15
4 512 Ben Russell Male 0:44:03
5 612 Phil Tweed Male 0:44:46
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
11 643 Catherine Ward Female 0:49:37
20 588 Steph Halpin Female 0:52:50
27 583 Sarah Maier Female 0:55:21
28 641 Jasmine Mudford Female 0:55:42
31 544 Julie Collis Female 0:58:10
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 509 Arnold Bartlett 0:41:04
2 531 Jake Russell 0:41:20
3 580 Sam Russell 0:43:15
4 512 Ben Russell 0:44:03
5 612 Phil Tweed 0:44:46
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
11 643 Catherine Ward 0:49:37
20 588 Steph Halpin 0:52:50
27 583 Sarah Maier 0:55:21
28 641 Jasmine Mudford 0:55:42
31 544 Julie Collis 0:58:10

7.75km Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 389 Michael Loehr Male 0:27:38
2 315 Matthew Morgan Male 0:29:24
3 252 Allan Thompson Male 0:30:23
4 391 Michael Newley Male 0:30:56
6 255 Andrew Cooper Male 0:31:17
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
5 363 Therese Auton Female 0:31:11
11 347 Sally Lynch Female 0:32:52
17 318 Melanie Osborne Female 0:35:55
19 335 Nicole Connor Female 0:36:16
22 301 Karen Scott Female 0:37:04
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 389 Michael Loehr 0:27:38
2 315 Matthew Morgan 0:29:24
3 252 Allan Thompson 0:30:23
4 391 Michael Newley 0:30:56
6 255 Andrew Cooper 0:31:17
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
5 363 Therese Auton 0:31:11
11 347 Sally Lynch 0:32:52
17 318 Melanie Osborne 0:35:55
19 335 Nicole Connor 0:36:16
22 301 Karen Scott 0:37:04

4km Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 93 Mitchell Olbrich Male 0:13:30
2 187 Andrew Lebas Male 0:13:55
3 116 Tom Olbrich Male 0:15:02
4 164 Flinders Cobley Male 0:15:43
5 140 Blake Punton Male 0:16:24
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
6 158 Ellie Lambkin Female 0:16:30
10 35 Emalee Olbrich Female 0:17:17
12 174 Tegan Taylor Female 0:17:29
14 171 Carol Burgmann Female 0:17:53
15 80 Luchia Burgess Female 0:18:03
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 93 Mitchell Olbrich 0:13:30
2 187 Andrew Lebas 0:13:55
3 116 Tom Olbrich 0:15:02
4 164 Flinders Cobley 0:15:43
5 140 Blake Punton 0:16:24
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
6 158 Ellie Lambkin 0:16:30
10 35 Emalee Olbrich 0:17:17
12 174 Tegan Taylor 0:17:29
14 171 Carol Burgmann 0:17:53
15 80 Luchia Burgess 0:18:03

Mile Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 753 Mitchell Olbrich Male 0:04:42
2 752 Jack Brooks Male 0:04:43
3 763 Simon White Male 0:05:04
4 769 Phillips Michael Male 0:05:05
5 765 Andrew Lebas Male 0:05:14
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
11 756 Therese Auton Female 0:06:05
13 761 Hannah Jarvis Female 0:06:36
15 764 Tegan Taylor Female 0:06:50
16 762 Tasha Okeefe Female 0:07:26
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 753 Mitchell Olbrich 0:04:42
2 752 Jack Brooks 0:04:43
3 763 Simon White 0:05:04
4 769 Phillips Michael 0:05:05
5 765 Andrew Lebas 0:05:14
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
11 756 Therese Auton 0:06:05
13 761 Hannah Jarvis 0:06:36
15 764 Tegan Taylor 0:06:50
16 762 Tasha Okeefe 0:07:26