Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

HealthPlus Crim Festival of Races

Sat Aug 24, 2013

Flint, MI

10 Mile Run Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2 Julius Kogo 28 Male 45:55
2 10 Julius Koskei 31 Male 46:34
3 3 Mourad Marofit 31 Male 46:55
4 13 Ernest Kiprugut Kebenei 28 Male 46:57
5 28 MacDonald Ondara 28 Male 46:59
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
32 44 Aliphine Tuliamuk-Bolton 24 Female 54:28
33 35 Jane Murage 26 Female 54:46
35 61 Susan Jerotich 26 Female 55:06
38 49 Almaz Negede Female 55:44
41 33 Meseret Kitata Tolwak Female 56:04
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2 Julius Kogo 45:55
2 10 Julius Koskei 46:34
3 3 Mourad Marofit 46:55
4 13 Ernest Kiprugut Kebenei 46:57
5 28 MacDonald Ondara 46:59
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
32 44 Aliphine Tuliamuk-Bolton 54:28
33 35 Jane Murage 54:46
35 61 Susan Jerotich 55:06
38 49 Almaz Negede 55:44
41 33 Meseret Kitata Tolwak 56:04

10Mile Walk Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 11320 Mark Fischer 55 Male 1:36:08
2 11363 Richard Bodette 58 Male 1:37:00
3 11021 Kraig Webber 54 Male 1:37:26
4 11489 Bill Reed 60 Male 1:39:42
6 11040 James Finkbeiner 49 Male 1:46:01
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
5 11497 Rebecca Benjamin 48 Female 1:43:36
10 11601 Barbara Crane 52 Female 1:49:09
14 11289 Susan Fassett 50 Female 1:53:36
15 11424 Linda Fuls 65 Female 1:54:04
17 11356 Donna Fox 51 Female 1:55:18
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 11320 Mark Fischer 1:36:08
2 11363 Richard Bodette 1:37:00
3 11021 Kraig Webber 1:37:26
4 11489 Bill Reed 1:39:42
6 11040 James Finkbeiner 1:46:01
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
5 11497 Rebecca Benjamin 1:43:36
10 11601 Barbara Crane 1:49:09
14 11289 Susan Fassett 1:53:36
15 11424 Linda Fuls 1:54:04
17 11356 Donna Fox 1:55:18

8K Run Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 12443 Graham Elliott 19 Male 27:48
2 12457 Kyle Schwieman 14 Male 28:08
3 12452 Sterling McPherson 17 Male 28:28
4 12190 Christopher Samborn 33 Male 29:10
5 12704 Cole Davis 16 Male 31:23
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
6 12456 Addie May 17 Female 32:12
7 12464 Amanda George 16 Female 32:30
13 12556 Deanna Skelcy 46 Female 35:50
12 12608 Amy Worges 33 Female 35:50
22 12455 Megan Forgacs 17 Female 36:49
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 12443 Graham Elliott 27:48
2 12457 Kyle Schwieman 28:08
3 12452 Sterling McPherson 28:28
4 12190 Christopher Samborn 29:10
5 12704 Cole Davis 31:23
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
6 12456 Addie May 32:12
7 12464 Amanda George 32:30
13 12556 Deanna Skelcy 35:50
12 12608 Amy Worges 35:50
22 12455 Megan Forgacs 36:49

8K Walk Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 13714 James Goergen 64 Male 54:24
3 13707 Randy Voto 67 Male 55:55
5 13726 Rick Ballreich 58 Male 56:47
6 14165 Marcus Henry 19 Male 1:00:16
7 14095 Jim Williams 57 Male 1:00:44
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 13639 Mary Page Grab 58 Female 54:27
4 13671 Jennifer Lince 53 Female 55:58
8 14104 Pamela McGuirk 58 Female 1:01:02
9 13622 Kaye Spencer 55 Female 1:01:35
12 14126 Kathie Bunge 50 Female 1:02:05
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 13714 James Goergen 54:24
3 13707 Randy Voto 55:55
5 13726 Rick Ballreich 56:47
6 14165 Marcus Henry 1:00:16
7 14095 Jim Williams 1:00:44
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 13639 Mary Page Grab 54:27
4 13671 Jennifer Lince 55:58
8 14104 Pamela McGuirk 1:01:02
9 13622 Kaye Spencer 1:01:35
12 14126 Kathie Bunge 1:02:05

5K Run Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 15096 Ed Labair 53 Male 17:15
2 15946 Rondall Sharp 47 Male 17:19
3 15090 Derek Dexter 44 Male 18:02
4 16408 Dominque Ford 21 Male 18:05
5 16154 Michele Visconti 17 Male 18:08
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
11 16362 Hanne Christensen 17 Female 18:55
24 15919 Jennifer Liversedge 43 Female 20:45
25 15918 Amy Paschack 40 Female 20:45
31 15655 Paige Deitering 13 Female 20:54
32 16321 Jessi Lindstrom 14 Female 21:01
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 15096 Ed Labair 17:15
2 15946 Rondall Sharp 17:19
3 15090 Derek Dexter 18:02
4 16408 Dominque Ford 18:05
5 16154 Michele Visconti 18:08
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
11 16362 Hanne Christensen 18:55
24 15919 Jennifer Liversedge 20:45
25 15918 Amy Paschack 20:45
31 15655 Paige Deitering 20:54
32 16321 Jessi Lindstrom 21:01

5K Walk Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 17214 Brandon Giegling 28 Male 37:10
7 17288 Rick Glaza 43 Male 38:47
13 17647 Jerry Scholten 61 Male 40:09
14 17211 Rick McClain 59 Male 40:16
15 17090 Charles Raab 63 Male 41:05
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 17949 Angela Pringle 18 Female 35:45
3 17278 Debra Coleman 22 Female 37:53
4 17151 Michelle Moore 41 Female 38:07
5 17804 Emma Sauger 13 Female 38:38
6 17501 Alli Cronin 13 Female 38:40
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 17214 Brandon Giegling 37:10
7 17288 Rick Glaza 38:47
13 17647 Jerry Scholten 40:09
14 17211 Rick McClain 40:16
15 17090 Charles Raab 41:05
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 17949 Angela Pringle 35:45
3 17278 Debra Coleman 37:53
4 17151 Michelle Moore 38:07
5 17804 Emma Sauger 38:38
6 17501 Alli Cronin 38:40

1Mile_Searchable Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 19 Ben Blankenship 24 Male 4:06
2 2 Jack Bolas 25 Male 4:06
3 4 Nathan Brannen 30 Male 4:07
4 12 Craig Miller 26 Male 4:07
5 5 Macklin Chaffee 26 Male 4:08
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 24 Heather Kampf 26 Female 4:48
2 23 Lauren Johnson 26 Female 4:49
3 26 Sara Vaugh-Sifuentes Female 4:50
4 22 Geena Gall 26 Female 4:55
5 16 Meghan Peyton Armstrong 27 Female 4:59
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 19 Ben Blankenship 4:06
2 2 Jack Bolas 4:06
3 4 Nathan Brannen 4:07
4 12 Craig Miller 4:07
5 5 Macklin Chaffee 4:08
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 24 Heather Kampf 4:48
2 23 Lauren Johnson 4:49
3 26 Sara Vaugh-Sifuentes 4:50
4 22 Geena Gall 4:55
5 16 Meghan Peyton Armstrong 4:59

OneMile High School Competition Leaderboard

Crim Kids Invitational - Searchable Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 58 Ty Hergenreder 15 Male 5:21
2 32 Samuel Cox 10 Male 6:13
3 62 Noah Hutchinson 12 Male 6:21
4 145 Jacob Stevenson 9 Male 6:35
5 80 Carter Lauinger 10 Male 6:39
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
8 146 Madison Steveson 11 Female 7:02
9 88 Chloe Locke 10 Female 7:03
12 30 Ella Cox 9 Female 7:22
13 128 Melina Vandever 11 Female 7:33
16 139 Plesley Wood 10 Female 7:42
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 58 Ty Hergenreder 5:21
2 32 Samuel Cox 6:13
3 62 Noah Hutchinson 6:21
4 145 Jacob Stevenson 6:35
5 80 Carter Lauinger 6:39
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
8 146 Madison Steveson 7:02
9 88 Chloe Locke 7:03
12 30 Ella Cox 7:22
13 128 Melina Vandever 7:33
16 139 Plesley Wood 7:42