Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

HarryMan Triathlon

Sat May 21, 2016

Harriman, ny

Half Ironman Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 39 Kevin Bouchard-Hall 34 Male 4:56:49
2 45 Mark Spottiswood 42 Male 5:24:53
3 26 Christopher Jordan 24 Male 5:29:37
4 32 Steve Lesser 29 Male 5:40:31
5 33 Matt Toporowski 30 Male 5:40:48
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
6 28 Olivia Haverson 27 Female 5:50:04
8 4 Erin Hannigan 26 Female 6:02:59
9 14 Eileen Bernhardt 40 Female 6:09:08
13 38 Elizabeth Bouchard-Hall 33 Female 6:18:55
15 9 Margaret Duggan 32 Female 6:21:44
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 39 Kevin Bouchard-Hall 4:56:49
2 45 Mark Spottiswood 5:24:53
3 26 Christopher Jordan 5:29:37
4 32 Steve Lesser 5:40:31
5 33 Matt Toporowski 5:40:48
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
6 28 Olivia Haverson 5:50:04
8 4 Erin Hannigan 6:02:59
9 14 Eileen Bernhardt 6:09:08
13 38 Elizabeth Bouchard-Hall 6:18:55
15 9 Margaret Duggan 6:21:44

Half Relay Leaderboard

Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2 Team Ogrosso 29 Female 5:41:50
2 1 Team Burnett 31 Female 7:07:55
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2 Team Ogrosso 5:41:50
2 1 Team Burnett 7:07:55

Half Aquabike Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 60 Richard Sparks 54 Male 4:19:48
3 21 Joseph Heller 49 Male 5:17:59
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 61 Amy Sparks 54 Female 4:50:35
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 60 Richard Sparks 4:19:48
3 21 Joseph Heller 5:17:59
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 61 Amy Sparks 4:50:35

Olympic Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 365 Joris Esch 40 Male 2:23:54
2 295 Matthew Wontz 33 Male 2:25:22
3 450 James Strain 48 Male 2:25:40
4 342 Salah Tanlay 39 Male 2:26:47
5 403 Timothy Walton 43 Male 2:27:05
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
10 340 Sandra Sierakowski 38 Female 2:33:24
46 223 Ada Rubin 26 Female 2:49:02
55 367 Maria Wedgeworth 40 Female 2:50:37
63 419 Janet Rasche 44 Female 2:52:14
66 312 Jennifer Matro 35 Female 2:52:57
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 365 Joris Esch 2:23:54
2 295 Matthew Wontz 2:25:22
3 450 James Strain 2:25:40
4 342 Salah Tanlay 2:26:47
5 403 Timothy Walton 2:27:05
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
10 340 Sandra Sierakowski 2:33:24
46 223 Ada Rubin 2:49:02
55 367 Maria Wedgeworth 2:50:37
63 419 Janet Rasche 2:52:14
66 312 Jennifer Matro 2:52:57

Olympic Relay Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 205 Team Harousseau 51 Male 2:53:08
4 200 Team Dusza 43 Male 3:06:00
5 206 Team Thompson 38 Male 3:44:27
6 204 Team Vacchio 27 Male 3:59:22
7 203 Team Wagner 23 Male
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 202 Team Berthou 41 Female 2:56:18
3 201 Team Bagby 39 Female 3:03:12
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 205 Team Harousseau 2:53:08
4 200 Team Dusza 3:06:00
5 206 Team Thompson 3:44:27
6 204 Team Vacchio 3:59:22
7 203 Team Wagner
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 202 Team Berthou 2:56:18
3 201 Team Bagby 3:03:12