Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Good News Rockland Run

Sat Jun 09, 2018

Rockland Lake, NY

Kids Run

Results for this event have not yet been published. Check back soon!

5k Overall Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1019 Matthew Hawker Male 16:42
2 734 Nicholas Mansfield Male 20:46
3 20245 Dan Fanelli Male 21:27
4 750 Agustin Gomez Garachana Male 21:36
5 747 David Jr Orta Male 21:50
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
9 20246 Judy Rubin Female 23:58
15 10294 Rocio Alfaro-Solano Female 29:08
17 568 Surelis Hernandez Female 30:25
19 745 Shoshanah Harvey Female 31:01
20 736 Jenifer Santiago Female 31:32
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1019 Matthew Hawker 16:42
2 734 Nicholas Mansfield 20:46
3 20245 Dan Fanelli 21:27
4 750 Agustin Gomez Garachana 21:36
5 747 David Jr Orta 21:50
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
9 20246 Judy Rubin 23:58
15 10294 Rocio Alfaro-Solano 29:08
17 568 Surelis Hernandez 30:25
19 745 Shoshanah Harvey 31:01
20 736 Jenifer Santiago 31:32

10K Overall Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 571 Thomas Cobb Male 40:37
2 442 Jac Gnirrep III Male 45:16
3 443 Alfred Santasiere Male 48:56
4 444 Jac Gnirrep Male 51:58
5 10283 Cary Handelman Male 54:36
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
10 447 Kathleen Alarcon Female 1:09:35
11 10293 Sylvia Montgomery Female 1:11:43
12 569 Patricia Scanlon Female 1:12:21
13 582 Marcia Griffin Female 1:14:18
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 571 Thomas Cobb 40:37
2 442 Jac Gnirrep III 45:16
3 443 Alfred Santasiere 48:56
4 444 Jac Gnirrep 51:58
5 10283 Cary Handelman 54:36
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
10 447 Kathleen Alarcon 1:09:35
11 10293 Sylvia Montgomery 1:11:43
12 569 Patricia Scanlon 1:12:21
13 582 Marcia Griffin 1:14:18

Walk Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 669 Noah Philips Male 43:23
4 674 Bryan Burrell Male 45:53
5 653 Glenn Jensen Male 45:57
8 688 Ed White Male 50:10
9 677 Darrell Eisenburg Male 50:23
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1025 Gina Voley-Benoit Female 42:28
3 1037 Hyacinth Parris Female 43:47
6 671 Annu Jacob Female 50:01
7 724 Jecil Karintholil Female 50:02
11 683 Vinnette Clarke-Thompson Female 51:45
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 669 Noah Philips 43:23
4 674 Bryan Burrell 45:53
5 653 Glenn Jensen 45:57
8 688 Ed White 50:10
9 677 Darrell Eisenburg 50:23
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1025 Gina Voley-Benoit 42:28
3 1037 Hyacinth Parris 43:47
6 671 Annu Jacob 50:01
7 724 Jecil Karintholil 50:02
11 683 Vinnette Clarke-Thompson 51:45