Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Good News Rockland Run

Sat Jun 09, 2018

Rockland Lake, NY

5k Overall Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1019 Matthew Hawker Male 16:42
2 734 Nicholas Mansfield Male 20:46
3 20245 Dan Fanelli Male 21:27
4 750 Agustin Gomez Garachana Male 21:36
5 747 David Jr Orta Male 21:50
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
9 20246 Judy Rubin Female 23:58
15 10294 Rocio Alfaro-Solano Female 29:08
17 568 Surelis Hernandez Female 30:25
19 745 Shoshanah Harvey Female 31:01
20 736 Jenifer Santiago Female 31:32
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1019 Matthew Hawker 16:42
2 734 Nicholas Mansfield 20:46
3 20245 Dan Fanelli 21:27
4 750 Agustin Gomez Garachana 21:36
5 747 David Jr Orta 21:50
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
9 20246 Judy Rubin 23:58
15 10294 Rocio Alfaro-Solano 29:08
17 568 Surelis Hernandez 30:25
19 745 Shoshanah Harvey 31:01
20 736 Jenifer Santiago 31:32

10K Overall Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 571 Thomas Cobb Male 40:37
2 442 Jac Gnirrep III Male 45:16
3 443 Alfred Santasiere Male 48:56
4 444 Jac Gnirrep Male 51:58
5 10283 Cary Handelman Male 54:36
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
10 447 Kathleen Alarcon Female 1:09:35
11 10293 Sylvia Montgomery Female 1:11:43
12 569 Patricia Scanlon Female 1:12:21
13 582 Marcia Griffin Female 1:14:18
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 571 Thomas Cobb 40:37
2 442 Jac Gnirrep III 45:16
3 443 Alfred Santasiere 48:56
4 444 Jac Gnirrep 51:58
5 10283 Cary Handelman 54:36
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
10 447 Kathleen Alarcon 1:09:35
11 10293 Sylvia Montgomery 1:11:43
12 569 Patricia Scanlon 1:12:21
13 582 Marcia Griffin 1:14:18

Walk Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 669 Noah Philips Male 43:23
4 674 Bryan Burrell Male 45:53
5 653 Glenn Jensen Male 45:57
8 688 Ed White Male 50:10
9 677 Darrell Eisenburg Male 50:23
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1025 Gina Voley-Benoit Female 42:28
3 1037 Hyacinth Parris Female 43:47
6 671 Annu Jacob Female 50:01
7 724 Jecil Karintholil Female 50:02
11 683 Vinnette Clarke-Thompson Female 51:45
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 669 Noah Philips 43:23
4 674 Bryan Burrell 45:53
5 653 Glenn Jensen 45:57
8 688 Ed White 50:10
9 677 Darrell Eisenburg 50:23
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1025 Gina Voley-Benoit 42:28
3 1037 Hyacinth Parris 43:47
6 671 Annu Jacob 50:01
7 724 Jecil Karintholil 50:02
11 683 Vinnette Clarke-Thompson 51:45