Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Fort2Base

Sun Sep 11, 2011

Highland Park, IL,

10 Nautical Mile Overall Results Expand Results

                                                                                      Page 1
               Fort2Base - Great Lakes Naval Station, Great Lakes, Illinois
                                        09/11/2011
                                     10 Nautical Miles
                                      Overall Results
Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Military Branch Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == =============== ======= ===== 
    1   1/42     1/423  COREY DUQUETTE          995 M 29 M2529 SAN DIEGO       CA NAVY            1:05:09  5:40 
    2   2/42     2/423  JARED ROTHLAUF          775 M 25 M2529 ARLINGTON HEIGH IL                 1:06:08  5:46 
    3   1/39     3/423  NICKOLAUS EARLY         773 M 31 M3034 CHICAGO         IL                 1:07:23  5:52 
    4   1/71     4/423  JOSEPH ZAVALISHIN       750 M 37 M3539 HAWTHORN WOODS  IL                 1:08:23  5:57 
    5   3/42     5/423  TIM KOWOLS               18 M 25 M2529 MOUNT PROSPECT  IL                 1:08:52  6:00 
    6   2/71     6/423  CHRISTOPHER BEDDIGS      11 M 35 M3539 PLEASANT PRAIRI WI                 1:10:37  6:09 
    7   1/86     7/423  TOM CHISHOLM            669 M 44 M4044 GLENVIEW        IL                 1:11:38  6:14 
    8   3/71     8/423  BRIAN WARD               47 M 39 M3539 MOUNT PROSPECT  IL                 1:12:26  6:18 
    9   4/71     9/423  VINCENT SANTUCCI        328 M 37 M3539                 IL                 1:13:35  6:24 
   10   5/71    10/423  CORY GEISLER             17 M 37 M3539 WAUKESHA        WI ARMY            1:13:38  6:25 
   11   1/37     1/369  KRISTINE JENNINGS       651 F 26 F2529 MUNDELEIN       IL                 1:14:50  6:31 
   12   1/11    11/423  JUSTIN WEBER            842 M 21 M2024 MARYVILLE       TN NAVY            1:15:22  6:34 
   13   2/86    12/423  MICHAEL DAMENTI         798 M 42 M4044 LIBERTVILLE     IL                 1:15:27  6:34 
   14   1/74    13/423  ROBERT KNIER             30 M 45 M4549 MUSKEGO         WI                 1:16:12  6:38 
   15   3/86    14/423  JOHN KAYSER              10 M 40 M4044 EVANSTON        IL                 1:16:19  6:39 
   16   6/71    15/423  JOSEPH JINDRA           784 M 37 M3539 GURNEE          IL                 1:16:22  6:39 
   17   4/42    16/423  MARK HOCKER             909 M 28 M2529 BARTLETT        IL ARMY            1:17:17  6:44 
   18   7/71    17/423  BRYANT WALROD           611 M 38 M3539 PLEASANT PRAIRI WI                 1:19:16  6:54 
   19   8/71    18/423  JEFFERY BOTT             31 M 39 M3539 HIGHWOOD        IL                 1:19:30  6:55 
   20   1/46    19/423  E NUNEZ                 948 M 50 M5054                    NAVY            1:19:46  6:57 
   21   5/42    20/423  RYAN MCCABE             193 M 25 M2529 DOWNERS GROVE   IL ARMY            1:19:57  6:58 
   22   2/74    21/423  BOB WILSON              935 M 47 M4549 DEERFIELD       IL                 1:20:08  6:59 
   23   4/86    22/423  ALEC BATH               708 M 41 M4044 LIBERTYVILLE    IL                 1:20:13  6:59 
   24   6/42    23/423  LARRY COONS             700 M 28 M2529 CHICAGO         IL                 1:20:14  6:59 
   25   5/86    24/423  FRANK LETTERA            29 M 44 M4044 LINDENHURST     IL                 1:20:56  7:03 
   26   1/17    25/423  VICTOR MICHALEK          56 M 61 M6064 GLENVIEW        IL                 1:21:09  7:04 
   27   1/18     2/369  SARAH GLICK             716 F 23 F2024 LIBERTYVILLE    IL                 1:21:39  7:06 
   28   3/74    26/423  TODD O'NEILL            845 M 47 M4549 BELLEVILLE      MI ARMY            1:21:45  7:07 
   29   6/86    27/423  BOB LENNING             561 M 41 M4044 GRAYSLAKE       IL                 1:21:50  7:07 
   30   4/74    28/423  MATT GIBSON             922 M 46 M4549 CHICAGO         IL                 1:22:44  7:12 
   31   7/42    29/423  BARTEK BEER             610 M 28 M2529 WOOD DALE       IL                 1:22:58  7:13 
   32   7/86    30/423  STEVEN SCHMID            58 M 40 M4044 GREEN OAKS      IL                 1:23:09  7:14 
   33   9/71    31/423  CHRISTOPHER BONNY       801 M 38 M3539 LIBERTYVILLE    IL                 1:23:17  7:15 
   34  10/71    32/423  KENNETH DAVIS            54 M 39 M3539 JOLIET          IL                 1:23:36  7:17 
   35   8/86    33/423  ED HESS                  69 M 41 M4044 ELMHURST        IL                 1:23:52  7:18 
   36  11/71    34/423  DAVID ELDERSVELD        788 M 37 M3539 GLEN ELLYN      IL                 1:24:02  7:19 
   37   2/39    35/423  BRYAN GAY                52 M 31 M3034 GLENVIEW        IL NAVY            1:24:23  7:21 
   38   3/39    36/423  ROBERT KLEINMAN         868 M 31 M3034 CHICAGO         IL NAVY            1:24:49  7:23 
   39   5/74    37/423  MICHAEL EDQUIST          99 M 45 M4549 ROUND LAKE BEAC IL NAVY            1:25:01  7:24 
   40   8/42    38/423  TOM MLYNARCZYK          993 M 28 M2529 NILES           IL                 1:25:06  7:24 
   41   9/86    39/423  KEITH MILLER            806 M 42 M4044 LIBERTYVILLE    IL                 1:25:11  7:25 
   42  12/71    40/423  RICK POKORNY             59 M 39 M3539 LAKE BLUFF      IL                 1:25:13  7:25 
   43   2/46    41/423  YONG YUN                 20 M 50 M5054 ROUND LAKE BEAC IL                 1:25:18  7:26 
   44   2/18     3/369  COLLEEN BURZYNSKI        62 F 22 F2024 ELMWOOD PARK    IL                 1:25:29  7:26 
   45  10/86    42/423  MATTHEW KLEIMAN         594 M 44 M4044 CHICAGO         IL                 1:25:43  7:28 
   46   6/74    43/423  DENNIS RODKIN            64 M 49 M4549 HIGHLAND PARK   IL                 1:25:44  7:28 
   47  13/71    44/423  PAUL KNUDTSON           183 M 38 M3539 CHICAGO         IL ARMY            1:25:45  7:28 
   48   7/74    45/423  JONATHAN RUBENSTEIN      15 M 46 M4549 HIGHLAND PARK   IL                 1:25:45  7:28 
   49  11/86    46/423  DALE STEINER            785 M 43 M4044 GRAYSLAKE       IL                 1:25:48  7:28 
   50  12/86    47/423  ROSS HARRISON           718 M 40 M4044 LOMBARD         IL                 1:25:49  7:28 
                                                                                      Page 2
               Fort2Base - Great Lakes Naval Station, Great Lakes, Illinois
                                        09/11/2011
                                     10 Nautical Miles
                                      Overall Results
Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Military Branch Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == =============== ======= ===== 
   51   8/74    48/423  ED SAGAN JR             609 M 46 M4549 RIVERSIDE       IL                 1:25:59  7:29 
   52   1/62     4/369  MICHELE DESOUTO          38 F 43 F4044 STURTEVANT      WI                 1:26:01  7:29 
   53  13/86    49/423  TIMOTHY LOWERY          117 M 43 M4044 PEMBROKE        NC NAVY            1:26:10  7:30 
   54   3/46    50/423  KEVIN BLINDAUER         618 M 51 M5054 PARK RIDGE      IL                 1:26:34  7:32 
   55  14/71    51/423  MICHAEL WAGNER          847 M 36 M3539 ELMHURST        IL ARMY            1:26:40  7:33 
   56   9/74    52/423  DANIEL CALLISTEIN        57 M 46 M4549 DEERFIELD       IL                 1:26:45  7:33 
   57   1/63     5/369  YVONNE DELONGCHAMP       90 F 39 F3539 GRAYSLAKE       IL                 1:27:00  7:34 
   58  14/86    53/423  ARMANDO BATIZ            44 M 43 M4044 VILLA PARK      IL                 1:27:12  7:35 
   59   1/27    54/423  JOSE VARGAS              76 M 59 M5559 WINNETKA        IL                 1:27:25  7:37 
   60  15/71    55/423  CHRISTOPHER BOESKOOL    142 M 37 M3539 LINDENHURST     IL MARINE          1:27:31  7:37 
   61  10/74    56/423  ROBERT SEAMAN            78 M 46 M4549 ARCHBOLD        OH                 1:27:31  7:37 
   62   2/17    57/423  DANIEL BRYAN            155 M 62 M6064 AUBURN          NE                 1:27:38  7:38 
   63  16/71    58/423  ADAM KISSINGER          608 M 37 M3539 GRAYSLAKE       IL                 1:27:39  7:38 
   64  15/86    59/423  DAVID ANDREWS            97 M 44 M4044 GURNEE          IL                 1:27:42  7:38 
   65   4/46    60/423  PETER STRONG            550 M 51 M5054 LIBERTYVILLE    IL                 1:27:45  7:38 
   66  17/71    61/423  JEREMY BARTUSCH         616 M 36 M3539 MUNDELEIN       IL                 1:28:00  7:40 
   67   9/42    62/423  JEFF KING               103 M 25 M2529 MCHENRY         IL                 1:28:06  7:40 
   68  11/74    63/423  ELI CARMELI             928 M 49 M4549 DEERFIELD       IL                 1:28:11  7:40 
   69   2/11    64/423  CHRISTOPHER MARCINEK    851 M 23 M2024 MEDINAH         IL NAVY            1:28:23  7:42 
   70   1/6     65/423  KYLE COIA                86 M 19 M1519 LAKE VILLA      IL                 1:28:26  7:42 
   71  18/71    66/423  LUIS GONZALEZ           927 M 39 M3539 HIGHLAND PARK   IL MARINE          1:28:30  7:42 
   72   5/46    67/423  DAVID REIS              884 M 50 M5054 NAPERVILLE      IL                 1:28:32  7:42 
   73  16/86    68/423  DON SMITH               587 M 41 M4044 ARLINGTON HEIGH IL                 1:28:36  7:43 
   74   1/45     6/369  TIFFANY ADAMS            49 F 31 F3034 CHICAGO         IL                 1:28:37  7:43 
   75   2/6     69/423  ERIK LOCKLEAR           693 M 19 M1519 ANTIOCH         IL                 1:28:37  7:43 
   76  19/71    70/423  TIMOTHY HENDER           84 M 37 M3539 LAKE FOREST     IL                 1:28:40  7:43 
   77   6/46    71/423  MIKE BORDOWITZ          544 M 50 M5054 HOBART          IN                 1:28:55  7:44 
   78   2/27    72/423  MIKE MONDLOCH           894 M 58 M5559 WAUKESHA        WI                 1:29:04  7:45 
   79  20/71    73/423  JOEL SENSENIG           116 M 39 M3539 GREAT LAKES     IL NAVY            1:29:30  7:47 
   80  10/42    74/423  MICHAEL VINCENT         638 M 25 M2529 MUNDELEIN       IL                 1:29:31  7:47 
   81  12/74    75/423  RONALD WEBER            923 M 49 M4549 CHICAGO         IL                 1:29:33  7:48 
   82   2/63     7/369  SHELLEY COOK            698 F 36 F3539 WAUKEGAN        IL                 1:29:36  7:48 
   83  13/74    76/423  JOHN GARCIA               7 M 47 M4549 ELMHURST        IL                 1:29:42  7:48 
   84  14/74    77/423  DAVE ZIMMER             919 M 46 M4549 CHICAGO         IL                 1:29:42  7:48 
   85   1/63     8/369  COLLEEN KLAUSNER         25 F 47 F4549 LAMBERTVILLE    MI ARMY            1:29:47  7:49 
   86  17/86    78/423  TERRY KNULL              96 M 43 M4044 GRAYSLAKE       IL                 1:29:48  7:49 
   87  21/71    79/423  JORDAN GARDINA          673 M 39 M3539 KENOSHA         WI                 1:29:50  7:49 
   88   7/46    80/423  BOB FUNK                782 M 52 M5054 WHEATON         IL                 1:29:55  7:50 
   89   2/37     9/369  ANNETTE MONK            683 F 27 F2529 GURNEE          IL                 1:30:06  7:51 
   90  22/71    81/423  ROBERT DAVIS             40 M 39 M3539 LAKE BLUFF      IL                 1:30:11  7:51 
   91   2/45    10/369  AMY MARSCH              794 F 33 F3034 LAKE BLUFF      IL                 1:30:17  7:51 
   92   2/62    11/369  CAROL WADA              721 F 43 F4044 EVANSTON        IL                 1:30:38  7:53 
   93   8/46    82/423  JOHN KUBACKI             12 M 53 M5054 LEMONT          IL                 1:30:44  7:54 
   94   3/27    83/423  BARRY COYNE              45 M 57 M5559 PALATINE        IL                 1:30:44  7:54 
   95   3/63    12/369  LINDA LINDEMAN          592 F 37 F3539 ARLINGTON HEIGH IL                 1:30:46  7:54 
   96   4/39    84/423  LOUIS NERO              774 M 34 M3034 LAKE FOREST     IL                 1:30:48  7:54 
   97   1/1     13/369  SHARON SHUTTER          459 F 71 F7074 VERNON HILLS    IL                 1:30:51  7:54 
   98  18/86    85/423  ROBERT GLINSKI          807 M 42 M4044 KENOSHA         WI                 1:31:03  7:55 
   99  19/86    86/423  JIM GIBSON              128 M 43 M4044 FAYETTEVILLE    NC ARMY            1:31:21  7:57 
  100  11/42    87/423  KYLE HODGES             936 M 27 M2529 VILLA PARK      IL                 1:31:22  7:57 
                                                                                      Page 3
               Fort2Base - Great Lakes Naval Station, Great Lakes, Illinois
                                        09/11/2011
                                     10 Nautical Miles
                                      Overall Results
Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Military Branch Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == =============== ======= ===== 
  101   3/62    14/369  TAMARA JAEGER          2563 F 40 F4044 ELMHURST        IL                 1:31:24  7:57 
  102   4/27    88/423  JAY SCHROEDER           634 M 59 M5559 LAKEMOOR        IL                 1:31:27  7:58 
  103   4/62    15/369  MELINDA POULTON         163 F 44 F4044 GLENVIEW        IL                 1:31:31  7:58 
  104  15/74    89/423  JEFFREY GYOLAI          190 M 45 M4549 MILAN           MI ARMY            1:31:34  7:58 
  105  20/86    90/423  TILMON WOODEN           144 M 44 M4044 HAZEL CREST     IL ARMY            1:31:43  7:59 
  106   3/37    16/369  KRISTIN TEPOVICH        582 F 29 F2529 INGLESIDE       IL                 1:31:44  7:59 
  107   1/44    17/369  BETTY FUNKHOUSER        738 F 54 F5054 PORTAGE         IN                 1:31:45  7:59 
  108   2/63    18/369  MICHELE PORTER          406 F 45 F4549 CHICAGO         IL                 1:31:45  7:59 
  109  21/86    91/423  TODD CUSTABLE           939 M 43 M4044 MOUNT PROSPECT  IL                 1:31:47  7:59 
  110  16/74    92/423  ANDY QUERIO             104 M 47 M4549 AURORA          IL                 1:32:05  8:01 
  111   9/46    93/423  AL GLODOWSKI            912 M 50 M5054 NAPERVILLE      IL                 1:32:08  8:01 
  112  12/42    94/423  MARCUS JEFFRIES         285 M 28 M2529 NORTH CHICAGO   IL ARMY            1:32:08  8:01 
  113  22/86    95/423  BRENDAN NASH            599 M 43 M4044 HIGHLAND PARK   IL                 1:32:26  8:03 
  114   3/45    19/369  KRISTINE GRIFFIN        886 F 31 F3034 BEACH PARK      IL                 1:32:28  8:03 
  115   5/27    96/423  ANATOL ARBER            742 M 57 M5559 HIGHLAND PARK   IL                 1:32:30  8:03 
  116   6/27    97/423  JAMES MURPHY             75 M 58 M5559 WILLOWBROOK     IL                 1:32:37  8:04 
  117   3/63    20/369  MARIA SCHREIBER         615 F 47 F4549 LA GRANGE       IL                 1:32:45  8:04 
  118  23/86    98/423  KURT KOWOLS              91 M 44 M4044 BUFFALO GROVE   IL                 1:32:45  8:04 
  119   5/62    21/369  AMY STANEC              883 F 40 F4044 NILES           IL                 1:32:46  8:04 
  120  10/46    99/423  CHRIS BAINS              27 M 54 M5054 GURNEE          IL ARMY            1:32:52  8:05 
  121  17/74   100/423  CHRIS MAHON             131 M 47 M4549 PALATINE        IL                 1:33:03  8:06 
  122   6/62    22/369  OCEANNA CLIFFORD        917 F 41 F4044 CHICAGO         IL                 1:33:19  8:07 
  123  13/42   101/423  NOEL FLANINGAM          199 M 27 M2529 KENOSHA         WI NAVY            1:33:31  8:08 
  124   4/63    23/369  ANN JOYNER              554 F 49 F4549 BERWYN          IL                 1:33:47  8:10 
  125   5/63    24/369  JACQUELINE BECK          33 F 46 F4549 ARLINGTON HEIGH IL                 1:33:54  8:10 
  126   5/39   102/423  JUSTIN LAWRENCE         943 M 34 M3034 LIBERTYVILLE    IL                 1:33:58  8:11 
  127  23/71   103/423  WES DJUPLIN             902 M 37 M3539 KENOSHA         WI                 1:34:08  8:12 
  128  18/74   104/423  RANDY LYNCH               2 M 45 M4549 GREAT LAKES     IL                 1:34:12  8:12 
  129  24/86   105/423  ANDREW DILLON           819 M 43 M4044 WESTERN SPRINGS IL ARMY            1:34:14  8:12 
  130  25/86   106/423  GLEN SABIN              126 M 40 M4044 WAUKESHA        WI                 1:34:14  8:12 
  131   4/63    25/369  DANIELLE SABIN          127 F 38 F3539 WAUKESHA        WI                 1:34:15  8:12 
  132   4/45    26/369  EMILY TONGUE            147 F 30 F3034 FRANKLIN PARK   IL                 1:34:32  8:14 
  133  19/74   107/423  BOB FINK                100 M 45 M4549 LIBERTYVILLE    IL                 1:34:56  8:16 
  134  24/71   108/423  BRIAN PASTROFF          154 M 39 M3539 HIGHWOOD        IL                 1:34:56  8:16 
  135   5/63    27/369  STEPHANIE WHITE          32 F 38 F3539 CHICAGO         IL                 1:35:02  8:16 
  136   6/39   109/423  BRIAN ROTH              888 M 33 M3034 CHICAGO         IL                 1:35:03  8:16 
  137  11/46   110/423  LEONARD WALTHER         740 M 52 M5054 AURORA          IL                 1:35:06  8:17 
  138  20/74   111/423  MICHAEL WINHEIM         236 M 48 M4549 ZION            IL                 1:35:08  8:17 
  139   7/27   112/423  ROB HALLIDAY            546 M 55 M5559 LINCOLNSHIRE    IL                 1:35:16  8:18 
  140   6/63    28/369  JENNIFER CAPONI          88 F 35 F3539 LISLE           IL                 1:35:23  8:18 
  141   7/62    29/369  STACY TACKETT           748 F 41 F4044 GURNEE          IL                 1:35:42  8:20 
  142  25/71   113/423  MARC YARBROUGH          101 M 35 M3539 LIBERTYVILLE    IL                 1:35:42  8:20 
  143   4/37    30/369  MICHELE MICHALEK        988 F 27 F2529 CHICAGO         IL                 1:35:46  8:20 
  144   7/39   114/423  TRAVIS KOWALSKI         986 M 34 M3034 DARIEN          IL                 1:35:47  8:20 
  145   8/27   115/423  ROBERT DINTRUFF         629 M 56 M5559 LAKE BLUFF      IL                 1:35:54  8:21 
  146  26/86   116/423  BILL PARTHUN            926 M 41 M4044 HIGHLAND PARK   IL NAVY            1:35:56  8:21 
  147   6/63    31/369  WENDY VIETH             622 F 46 F4549 LIBERTYVILLE    IL                 1:36:04  8:22 
  148  21/74   117/423  BARRY HALFORD           107 M 45 M4549 BOURBONNAIS     IL                 1:36:07  8:22 
  149  12/46   118/423  MARK LAPA               543 M 51 M5054 MUNSTER         IN                 1:36:23  8:23 
  150   9/27   119/423  JOHN DUPUY              751 M 55 M5559 NAPERVILLE      IL                 1:36:31  8:24 
                                                                                      Page 4
               Fort2Base - Great Lakes Naval Station, Great Lakes, Illinois
                                        09/11/2011
                                     10 Nautical Miles
                                      Overall Results
Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Military Branch Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == =============== ======= ===== 
  151  26/71   120/423  SCOTT WARREN             67 M 39 M3539 SHOREWOOD       IL                 1:36:35  8:24 
  152  27/71   121/423  ANTONIO LUGO JR.        661 M 39 M3539 BEACH PARK      IL                 1:36:36  8:24 
  153   8/39   122/423  JEFFREY ANDERSON        121 M 32 M3034 GREAT LAKES     IL NAVY            1:36:38  8:25 
  154  27/86   123/423  ANDREW KOHL             139 M 41 M4044 NORTHBROOK      IL                 1:36:39  8:25 
  155   7/63    32/369  JEAN VARGAS              71 F 37 F3539 LAKE VILLA      IL                 1:37:09  8:27 
  156  28/86   124/423  PHILLIP LAGESCHULTE     791 M 44 M4044 BARRINGTON HILL IL                 1:37:12  8:28 
  157   5/45    33/369  RAEL SWIGERT            562 F 34 F3034 GRAYSLAKE       IL                 1:37:31  8:29 
  158  22/74   125/423  JACK DETZEL              87 M 48 M4549 SAINT CHARLES   IL                 1:37:34  8:29 
  159  29/86   126/423  SHAWN WIETBROCK         588 M 40 M4044 LINDENHURST     IL                 1:37:35  8:30 
  160  14/42   127/423  BRETT HALL              942 M 28 M2529 LIBERTYVILLE    IL                 1:37:37  8:30 
  161   7/63    34/369  DEBORAH SHUTTER         223 F 48 F4549 MUNDELEIN       IL                 1:37:42  8:30 
  162  13/46   128/423  MARK BUCIAK             781 M 51 M5054 CHICAGO         IL                 1:37:48  8:31 
  163  10/27   129/423  JOHN HALL               566 M 55 M5559 LAKE FOREST     IL                 1:37:49  8:31 
  164  30/86   130/423  DAN ROJO                255 M 43 M4044 PARK RIDGE      IL                 1:37:52  8:31 
  165  14/46   131/423  RON HARVEY              737 M 54 M5054 CHICAGO         IL                 1:37:53  8:31 
  166  15/42   132/423  PATRICK FAHRENBACH      769 M 29 M2529 CHICAGO         IL                 1:37:53  8:31 
  167  28/71   133/423  CHRISTOPHER FISHER      705 M 39 M3539 LAKE FOREST     IL                 1:37:53  8:31 
  168  23/74   134/423  JIM NOLAN               707 M 48 M4549 MOUNT PROSPECT  IL                 1:37:57  8:31 
  169  29/71   135/423  BRIAN ENGESSER          838 M 36 M3539 GRAYSLAKE       IL NAVY            1:38:02  8:32 
  170  30/71   136/423  VALDEMAR ROSALES        191 M 38 M3539 CICERO          IL MARINE          1:38:06  8:32 
  171  31/71   137/423  SEAN MAITA              114 M 36 M3539 HIGHLAND PARK   IL MARINE          1:38:06  8:32 
  172   8/62    35/369  SHARON GRAHAM           739 F 43 F4044 PLEASANT PRAIRI WI                 1:38:06  8:32 
  173  32/71   138/423  CHRISTOPHER GROS        186 M 39 M3539 GREAT LAKES     IL MARINE          1:38:06  8:32 
  174  24/74   139/423  SAM YOO                 702 M 48 M4549 LAKE BLUFF      IL                 1:38:19  8:33 
  175  33/71   140/423  MARK BOEHM              263 M 35 M3539 NAPERVILLE      IL                 1:38:29  8:34 
  176  34/71   141/423  CURTIS BARNDOLLAR       167 M 39 M3539 LOCKPORT        IL                 1:38:29  8:34 
  177   9/62    36/369  SHERI JACOBS            802 F 44 F4044 DEERFIELD       IL                 1:38:36  8:35 
  178   8/63    37/369  NORA WALSH              994 F 46 F4549 CHICAGO         IL                 1:38:36  8:35 
  179   8/63    38/369  KATIE BEACH             944 F 36 F3539 NORTHBROOK      IL                 1:38:44  8:36 
  180   5/37    39/369  JAMIE NEUMANN           109 F 28 F2529 GRAYSLAKE       IL ARMY            1:38:46  8:36 
  181   2/44    40/369  KATE CAHILL             362 F 50 F5054 ARLINGTON HEIGH IL                 1:38:49  8:36 
  182  11/27   142/423  JOHN CAPONI              61 M 56 M5559 DARIEN          IL                 1:38:49  8:36 
  183  35/71   143/423  ANDREW JUDD             165 M 39 M3539 GRAYSLAKE       IL                 1:38:52  8:36 
  184  25/74   144/423  JAMES WILKINS           796 M 47 M4549 NAPERVILLE      IL                 1:38:55  8:37 
  185  31/86   145/423  EDWARD AIELLO           125 M 44 M4044 GURNEE          IL                 1:38:59  8:37 
  186   9/39   146/423  JEREMIAH KAFFENBARGER   812 M 30 M3034 CHICAGO         IL ARMY            1:39:28  8:39 
  187  12/27   147/423  JIM READY                92 M 56 M5559 ARLINGTON HEIGH IL                 1:39:37  8:40 
  188  15/46   148/423  MICHEAL POWERS          892 M 52 M5054 GURNEE          IL                 1:39:42  8:41 
  189   6/37    41/369  SARAH ROMAN             200 F 25 F2529 CHICAGO         IL ARMY            1:39:44  8:41 
  190  26/74   149/423  MARK KRAUS              187 M 48 M4549 VERNON HILLS    IL NAVY            1:39:47  8:41 
  191   9/63    42/369  CAROL GOLEMO            111 F 45 F4549 ARLINGTON HEIGH IL ARMY            1:39:50  8:41 
  192  27/74   150/423  DOLAN BECKEL            668 M 45 M4549 CHICAGO         IL                 1:39:52  8:41 
  193   3/11   151/423  PHILIP GUZMAN          2574 M 23 M2024 NORMAL          IL ARMY            1:39:56  8:42 
  194   7/37    43/369  ALICIA MARTIN           765 F 29 F2529 HILLSIDE        IL                 1:39:58  8:42 
  195  32/86   152/423  MATTHEW DUBLIN          789 M 41 M4044 GLENVIEW        IL                 1:40:05  8:43 
  196  28/74   153/423  KEVIN WISE               65 M 49 M4549 SOLON           IA                 1:40:09  8:43 
  197  10/39   154/423  NASHAUN HAWKINS          51 M 33 M3034 ROUND LAKE      IL NAVY            1:40:10  8:43 
  198  10/63    44/369  ROSANNE HUBER           170 F 48 F4549 GRAYSLAKE       IL                 1:40:12  8:43 
  199  29/74   155/423  THOMAS EVANS            871 M 45 M4549 DIXON           IL                 1:40:15  8:44 
  200  16/42   156/423  CHRIS DUFFY             764 M 28 M2529 DIXON           IL                 1:40:16  8:44 
                                                                                      Page 5
               Fort2Base - Great Lakes Naval Station, Great Lakes, Illinois
                                        09/11/2011
                                     10 Nautical Miles
                                      Overall Results
Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Military Branch Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == =============== ======= ===== 
  201   8/37    45/369  DANA FILARSKI            98 F 29 F2529 CHICAGO         IL                 1:40:23  8:44 
  202   3/17   157/423  MICHAEL HOHF            879 M 63 M6064 WAUKEGAN        IL                 1:40:28  8:45 
  203  16/46   158/423  JEFF ZALUDA              95 M 51 M5054 HIGHLAND PARK   IL                 1:40:37  8:45 
  204  30/74   159/423  TODD BUDNIK             138 M 47 M4549 HIGHLAND PARK   IL                 1:40:38  8:46 
  205  31/74   160/423  ERIC COOPER             217 M 46 M4549 DEERFIELD       IL                 1:40:50  8:47 
  206   4/11   161/423  GEORGE BUSTO            903 M 23 M2024 GRAYSLAKE       IL NAVY            1:40:52  8:47 
  207  11/39   162/423  TONY SULITA             333 M 34 M3034 PLANO           IL                 1:40:53  8:47 
  208  11/63    46/369  MELISSA LONERGAN        134 F 48 F4549 KENOSHA         WI                 1:40:59  8:47 
  209  33/86   163/423  JASON CHALMERS          330 M 42 M4044 LAKE FOREST     IL                 1:41:04  8:48 
  210  36/71   164/423  STEVEN LESTER           858 M 37 M3539 LAKE BLUFF      IL NAVY            1:41:07  8:48 
  211   6/45    47/369  MICHELLE KUHR           736 F 33 F3034 CHICAGO         IL                 1:41:10  8:48 
  212  37/71   165/423  SCOTT NACHEMAN          735 M 38 M3539 CHICAGO         IL                 1:41:11  8:48 
  213  12/39   166/423  RYAN CHARLES            907 M 32 M3034 LEXINGTON       KY NAVY            1:41:12  8:48 
  214   3/44    48/369  SUSAN WILL              148 F 52 F5054 VILLA PARK      IL                 1:41:13  8:49 
  215  17/42   167/423  CHRISTOPHER RAMBERT     119 M 29 M2529 GRAYSLAKE       IL NAVY            1:41:14  8:49 
  216  18/42   168/423  MATTHEW LATZA           694 M 28 M2529 THIRD LAKE      IL                 1:41:14  8:49 
  217  19/42   169/423  PATRICK NOOTE           606 M 29 M2529 ROUND LAKE BEAC IL                 1:41:15  8:49 
  218  17/46   170/423  CHARLES HARRIS          756 M 50 M5054 ARLINGTON HEIGH IL                 1:41:17  8:49 
  219  32/74   171/423  DONALD BRUNIN BRUNIN    880 M 47 M4549 ZION            IL                 1:41:20  8:49 
  220  10/62    49/369  LISA SOLOMON            803 F 43 F4044 NASHVILLE       IL                 1:41:24  8:49 
  221  20/42   172/423  JEFF SHAFAR             725 M 26 M2529 CHICAGO         IL                 1:41:25  8:50 
  222  38/71   173/423  KRISTOFFER NEQUIN       136 M 35 M3539 SKOKIE          IL                 1:41:25  8:50 
  223  13/39   174/423  BENJAMIN CHESIRE        315 M 34 M3034 LITH            IL NAVY            1:41:29  8:50 
  224  33/74   175/423  GUY CARLTON             188 M 48 M4549 COOPERSVILLE    IL NAVY            1:41:29  8:50 
  225   4/44    50/369  TERRY MATELSE           539 F 53 F5054 NILES           IL                 1:41:31  8:50 
  226  39/71   176/423  RAFAEL GONZALEZ          36 M 38 M3539 BERWYN          IL                 1:41:37  8:51 
  227  12/63    51/369  DANA COYNE               63 F 47 F4549 LOVESPARK       IL                 1:41:39  8:51 
  228  34/74   177/423  RONALD MEREDITH         143 M 46 M4549 NAPERVILLE      IL ARMY            1:41:40  8:51 
  229  21/42   178/423  ANDREW DOAN             521 M 26 M2529 GREAT LAKES     IL                 1:41:43  8:51 
  230  35/74   179/423  STEVEN BETHKE           601 M 48 M4549 ANTIOCH         IL                 1:41:45  8:51 
  231  40/71   180/423  ANTHONY WEBER           282 M 36 M3539 CHICAGO         IL MARINE          1:41:51  8:52 
  232  36/74   181/423  JOSEPH CHRISTOPHE       703 M 45 M4549 ARLINGTON HEIGH IL                 1:42:01  8:53 
  233   9/63    52/369  KRIS HAMELINK           168 F 37 F3539 KENOSHA         WI                 1:42:02  8:53 
  234  41/71   182/423  DOUGLAS WAY             202 M 38 M3539 EVANSTON        IL                 1:42:02  8:53 
  235  11/62    53/369  LESLIE WALZ             898 F 42 F4044 MUNDELEIN       IL                 1:42:03  8:53 
  236  12/62    54/369  CATHERINE WAY           201 F 40 F4044 EVANSTON        IL                 1:42:03  8:53 
  237  34/86   183/423  LEON WATSON             573 M 43 M4044 ZION            IL                 1:42:04  8:53 
  238  10/63    55/369  SARAH QUIROGA           259 F 39 F3539 CARY            IL                 1:42:05  8:53 
  239  14/39   184/423  LYNTON KARFOR           696 M 33 M3034 LIBERTYVILLE    IL                 1:42:05  8:53 
  240  13/62    56/369  SARA SCHIRMER           310 F 40 F4044 CHICAGO         IL                 1:42:07  8:53 
  241  18/46   185/423  MICHAEL MATELSE         540 M 52 M5054 NILES           IL                 1:42:07  8:53 
  242  37/74   186/423  DOUG SIMPSON            676 M 45 M4549 LAKE BLUFF      IL                 1:42:18  8:54 
  243  15/39   187/423  THOMAS MCCALL           118 M 30 M3034 GREAT LAKES     IL NAVY            1:42:24  8:55 
  244   4/17   188/423  THOMAS KOLPAK           157 M 62 M6064 PALOS HILLS     IL                 1:42:29  8:55 
  245   1/27    57/369  DEBBIE FILARSKI         135 F 56 F5559 WILLOWBROOK     IL                 1:42:30  8:55 
  246  19/46   189/423  PATRICK LEVERTY         394 M 50 M5054 SOMERSET        WI ARMY            1:42:49  8:57 
  247  13/27   190/423  THOMAS KAPLAN           759 M 56 M5559 DEERFIELD       IL                 1:42:55  8:57 
  248   9/37    58/369  CATHERINE MOLOZNIK      626 F 29 F2529 CHICAGO         IL                 1:42:57  8:58 
  249  22/42   191/423  JOHN MOLOZNIK           627 M 29 M2529 CHICAGO         IL                 1:42:57  8:58 
  250  20/46   192/423  DEAN GERBER             265 M 51 M5054 HIGHLAND PARK   IL                 1:42:58  8:58 
                                                                                      Page 6
               Fort2Base - Great Lakes Naval Station, Great Lakes, Illinois
                                        09/11/2011
                                     10 Nautical Miles
                                      Overall Results
Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Military Branch Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == =============== ======= ===== 
  251  42/71   193/423  SCOTT DAUM              137 M 38 M3539 LAKE FOREST     IL                 1:43:00  8:58 
  252  21/46   194/423  GREG BUCKARDT           674 M 53 M5054 LAKE FOREST     IL                 1:43:01  8:58 
  253  35/86   195/423  ALAN FARKAS             655 M 42 M4044 DEERFIELD       IL                 1:43:06  8:58 
  254  14/27   196/423  MITCHELL FRIEDMAN       644 M 59 M5559 BUFFALO GROVE   IL                 1:43:07  8:58 
  255  11/63    59/369  REBECCA LINSCOTT        792 F 38 F3539 ARLINGTON HEIGH IL                 1:43:13  8:59 
  256  13/63    60/369  MARIA JENNISON          603 F 48 F4549 TINLEY PARK     IL                 1:43:15  8:59 
  257   5/11   197/423  ROBERT ELKINS           910 M 20 M2024 CONCORD         VA NAVY            1:43:21  9:00 
  258  22/46   198/423  KURT MILLER             989 M 53 M5054 MT PROSPECT     IL                 1:43:22  9:00 
  259  43/71   199/423  MATT FREKKO              93 M 39 M3539 LAKE FOREST     IL                 1:43:25  9:00 
  260  36/86   200/423  DAVID WINEBRENNER       709 M 43 M4044 LAKE FOREST     IL                 1:43:25  9:00 
  261  37/86   201/423  DANIEL BRENNAN         2577 M 43 M4044 LAKE FOREST     IL                 1:43:25  9:00 
  262   7/45    61/369  LAURA CLEGG             722 F 34 F3034 LIBERTYVILLE    IL                 1:43:31  9:01 
  263  38/86   202/423  VENKAT ARCOT            612 M 43 M4044 GURNEE          IL                 1:43:33  9:01 
  264   8/45    62/369  JULIE DYE               113 F 31 F3034 WAUKEGAN        IL NAVY            1:43:34  9:01 
  265  14/62    63/369  THERESA TIMKO            70 F 44 F4044 WINTHROP HARBOR IL                 1:43:39  9:01 
  266   1/2    203/423  GEORGE DEVITO           132 M 73 M7074 DARIEN          IL                 1:43:41  9:01 
  267  23/46   204/423  PETE LETOURNEAU         749 M 51 M5054 ARLINGTON HEIGH IL                 1:43:56  9:03 
  268  12/63    64/369  KIMBERLY WHETHAM        353 F 39 F3539 GRAYSLAKE       IL                 1:44:02  9:03 
  269  16/39   205/423  PERNELL HAMMOND         860 M 31 M3034 GREAT LAKES     IL NAVY            1:44:02  9:03 
  270  13/63    65/369  MARY LOPEZ              671 F 38 F3539 MOUNT PROSPECT  IL                 1:44:06  9:04 
  271  38/74   206/423  EDWARD LOPEZ            670 M 45 M4549 MOUNT PROSPECT  IL                 1:44:07  9:04 
  272  15/27   207/423  JOSEPH KUMMER           772 M 56 M5559 CHICAGO         IL                 1:44:12  9:04 
  273   2/27    66/369  MARY HOFFMAN            151 F 55 F5559 CHICAGO         IL                 1:44:32  9:06 
  274  39/74   208/423  PAUL SAGER               35 M 45 M4549 CHICAGO         IL                 1:44:41  9:07 
  275  14/63    67/369  MICHELENE TOMEK         205 F 39 F3539 LAKE BLUFF      IL                 1:44:45  9:07 
  276  17/39   209/423  SANTIAGO SALAZAR        865 M 31 M3034 GREAT LAKES     IL NAVY            1:44:47  9:07 
  277  39/86   210/423  JONATHAN TOMEK          204 M 40 M4044 LAKE BLUFF      IL                 1:44:48  9:07 
  278  18/39   211/423  SHELDON SMITH           863 M 33 M3034 GREAT LAKES     IL NAVY            1:44:55  9:08 
  279  40/86   212/423  PAUL ROCHE              221 M 41 M4044 GURNEE          IL                 1:44:57  9:08 
  280  23/42   213/423  BRIAN PERKINS           213 M 28 M2529 HOMEWOOD        IL                 1:45:00  9:08 
  281  41/86   214/423  BRENDAN MCCRUDDEN       314 M 42 M4044 CHICAGO         IL                 1:45:03  9:09 
  282  24/42   215/423  ANTHONY LUDLAM          864 M 28 M2529 WOODRIDGE       IL NAVY            1:45:08  9:09 
  283   3/6    216/423  JORGE GUERRERO          841 M 19 M1519 SAN ANTONIO     TX NAVY            1:45:09  9:09 
  284  25/42   217/423  ANDY KOWIESKI           924 M 29 M2529 ELMHURST        IL                 1:45:10  9:09 
  285   9/45    68/369  MARGARET MORAW          216 F 31 F3034 LIBERTYVILLE    IL                 1:45:11  9:09 
  286  14/63    69/369  CAROL KLINE             548 F 46 F4549 CHICAGO         IL                 1:45:14  9:09 
  287  15/63    70/369  KARA GREER              538 F 45 F4549 MURFREESBORO    TN                 1:45:20  9:10 
  288  40/74   218/423  GARY SMITH              196 M 47 M4549 THIRD LAKE      IL ARMY            1:45:21  9:10 
  289  10/45    71/369  ERIN DIPAOLA            203 F 33 F3034 CHICAGO         IL                 1:45:23  9:10 
  290  16/63    72/369  CATHERINE HUFFORD        81 F 46 F4549 CLARENDON HILLS IL                 1:45:26  9:11 
  291  10/37    73/369  KELLY JANOWSKI          339 F 26 F2529 ADDISON         IL                 1:45:27  9:11 
  292  42/86   219/423  KYLE BASHIA             473 M 40 M4044 CHICAGO         IL                 1:45:29  9:11 
  293  15/62    74/369  JACQUELYN SYLTE         934 F 42 F4044 WAUKEGAN        IL                 1:45:42  9:12 
  294  15/63    75/369  TRICIA HESS             653 F 36 F3539 CRYSTAL LAKE    IL                 1:45:43  9:12 
  295  17/63    76/369  GAIL STEVENS            577 F 48 F4549 ALGONQUIN       IL                 1:45:44  9:12 
  296  18/63    77/369  YVETTE FRATZKE          631 F 45 F4549 CHICAGO         IL                 1:45:52  9:13 
  297  43/86   220/423  TONY LEZIMIS            787 M 40 M4044 VERNON HILLS    IL                 1:45:53  9:13 
  298  16/63    78/369  KATIE HUGHES            647 F 38 F3539 GLEN ELLYN      IL                 1:45:53  9:13 
  299  44/86   221/423  WILLIAM EDENBECK        273 M 44 M4044 HIGHLAND PARK   IL                 1:46:01  9:14 
  300  24/46   222/423  MARK MESLANY            541 M 51 M5054 WAUCONDA        IL                 1:46:03  9:14 
                                                                                      Page 7
               Fort2Base - Great Lakes Naval Station, Great Lakes, Illinois
                                        09/11/2011
                                     10 Nautical Miles
                                      Overall Results
Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Military Branch Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == =============== ======= ===== 
  301  16/62    79/369  SUE GELBER              600 F 44 F4044 WINNETKA        IL                 1:46:08  9:14 
  302  17/63    80/369  NICOLE ANNARELLA        574 F 37 F3539 INGLESIDE       IL                 1:46:08  9:14 
  303  17/62    81/369  LISA STEIN              678 F 44 F4044 EVANSTON        IL                 1:46:13  9:15 
  304  41/74   223/423  DOUGHTON LAWRENCE       741 M 48 M4549 CHICAGO         IL                 1:46:14  9:15 
  305  44/71   224/423  JAMES WALTON              3 M 35 M3539 OAK PARK        IL ARMY            1:46:14  9:15 
  306  11/45    82/369  MEGHAN CROWLEY          625 F 31 F3034 WOODSTOCK       IL                 1:46:16  9:15 
  307  45/86   225/423  DAVID FIELDS            291 M 41 M4044 COLUMBUS        IN ARMY            1:46:18  9:15 
  308  45/71   226/423  DANIEL SOLIS            345 M 36 M3539 ROUND LAKE      IL                 1:46:19  9:15 
  309  16/27   227/423  DAVE COHN               744 M 59 M5559 BUFFALO GROVE   IL                 1:46:20  9:15 
  310  42/74   228/423  RICHARD SCHMIDT         133 M 49 M4549 DOWNERS GROVE   IL                 1:46:21  9:15 
  311  12/45    83/369  JAMIE HANKUS             85 F 33 F3034 JOLIET          IL                 1:46:23  9:15 
  312   6/11   229/423  SCOTTIE BATSTONE       2579 M 22 M2024 GREAT LAKES     IL NAVY            1:46:27  9:16 
  313  26/42   230/423  GILBERTO DIAZ           932 M 28 M2529 ROUND LAKE BEAC IL                 1:46:27  9:16 
  314  17/27   231/423  BOB STRAUSS             642 M 58 M5559 GLENCOE         IL                 1:46:33  9:16 
  315  18/63    84/369  MARNIE WHITLOCK         689 F 36 F3539 WAUKEGAN        IL                 1:46:35  9:17 
  316   5/17   232/423  JOE RODRIGUEZ           247 M 62 M6064 CHICAGO         IL                 1:46:36  9:17 
  317   5/44    85/369  ANIA NAJDA               80 F 53 F5054 CHICAGO         IL                 1:46:38  9:17 
  318  43/74   233/423  TOM PHALEN              896 M 46 M4549 LAKE FOREST, IL IL                 1:46:43  9:17 
  319  19/63    86/369  KAREN SCHMIDT           253 F 48 F4549 DOWNERS GROVE   IL                 1:46:45  9:17 
  320  27/42   234/423  CHRISTOPHER NEMEC       515 M 25 M2529 MITCHELL        SD NAVY            1:46:47  9:18 
  321  13/45    87/369  KERI HOUSTON            861 F 34 F3034 BARRINGTON      IL NAVY            1:47:01  9:19 
  322   1/2    235/423  KARL ZWOLFER            130 M 66 M6569 CHICAGO         IL                 1:47:03  9:19 
  323  19/39   236/423  KEVIN SWEENEY           145 M 30 M3034 GREAT LAKES     IL NAVY            1:47:04  9:19 
  324  19/63    88/369  VIKKI MORALES           408 F 38 F3539 EVANSTON        IL                 1:47:05  9:19 
  325  46/86   237/423  TERRENCE GROOM          102 M 43 M4044 CRESTWOOD       IL                 1:47:05  9:19 
  326  20/39   238/423  BRIAN RAMIREZ           728 M 31 M3034 CHICAGO         IL                 1:47:05  9:19 
  327  28/42   239/423  BLAIR SCHOELL           267 M 27 M2529 INGLESIDE       IL                 1:47:09  9:19 
  328  20/63    89/369  LORI CORNWELL           173 F 49 F4549 LEXINGTON       MI                 1:47:14  9:20 
  329  46/71   240/423  AARON FERRER            827 M 35 M3539 HIGHLAND PARK   IL ARMY            1:47:16  9:20 
  330  20/63    90/369  GINNIE FLYNN            306 F 38 F3539 CHICAGO         IL                 1:47:18  9:20 
  331  44/74   241/423  DAVE DUSENBERRY         358 M 48 M4549 KENOSHA         WI                 1:47:20  9:20 
  332  21/63    91/369  TRACY MAY               366 F 35 F3539 LOMBARD         IL                 1:47:25  9:21 
  333   6/44    92/369  JULIE BRANDEN           257 F 50 F5054 HEBRON          IL                 1:47:33  9:22 
  334  21/39   242/423  DAVE CALDWELL           633 M 33 M3034 CHICAGO         IL                 1:47:36  9:22 
  335  11/37    93/369  ALLISON CALDWELL        637 F 27 F2529 CHICAGO         IL                 1:47:37  9:22 
  336  18/62    94/369  TRICIA ABBOTT           261 F 43 F4044 MUNSTER         IN                 1:47:39  9:22 
  337  47/86   243/423  ERIK FELDHAUS           843 M 44 M4044 LAKE FOREST     IL MARINE          1:47:40  9:22 
  338  48/86   244/423  MIKE KARASCH            176 M 41 M4044 ALGONQUIN       IL                 1:47:40  9:22 
  339  21/63    95/369  WENDY RIVARD            723 F 48 F4549 ARLINGTON HTS   IL                 1:47:40  9:22 
  340  12/37    96/369  MELISSA KRAUSE          753 F 26 F2529 WONDER LAKE     IL                 1:47:43  9:22 
  341  22/63    97/369  ANA CASILANG            720 F 39 F3539 ARLINGTON HEIGH IL                 1:47:43  9:22 
  342  49/86   245/423  MARK BECHTOLD           432 M 41 M4044 LIBERTYVILLE    IL                 1:47:47  9:23 
  343   6/17   246/423  BRUCE YOUNG             295 M 60 M6064 LAGRANGE        IL                 1:47:50  9:23 
  344  50/86   247/423  THOMAS DOCHERTY         274 M 44 M4044 CHICAGO         IL                 1:47:50  9:23 
  345  19/62    98/369  TAMMY DEVILBISS         152 F 43 F4044 KENOSHA         WI                 1:47:51  9:23 
  346  23/63    99/369  MARITZA ADAMS            74 F 37 F3539 KENOSHA         WI                 1:47:52  9:23 
  347  51/86   248/423  ED KARVELIS              94 M 40 M4044 GRAYSLAKE       IL                 1:47:56  9:24 
  348  24/63   100/369  REGINA SWITZER          734 F 38 F3539 CHICAGO         IL                 1:48:17  9:25 
  349  45/74   249/423  ED ZAREK                899 M 46 M4549 LAKE FOREST     IL                 1:48:26  9:26 
  350  22/63   101/369  JACKIE KIM              691 F 49 F4549 CHICAGO         IL                 1:48:31  9:27 
                                                                                      Page 8
               Fort2Base - Great Lakes Naval Station, Great Lakes, Illinois
                                        09/11/2011
                                     10 Nautical Miles
                                      Overall Results
Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Military Branch Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == =============== ======= ===== 
  351  52/86   250/423  DOUGLAS DORTCH          695 M 41 M4044 LINDENHURST     IL                 1:48:31  9:27 
  352   7/44   102/369  RACHELLE MASON          160 F 51 F5054 NAPERVILLE      IL                 1:48:39  9:27 
  353  46/74   251/423  DAVID KLINE             547 M 49 M4549 CHICAGO         IL                 1:48:40  9:27 
  354  20/62   103/369  SAMANTHA GORDON         414 F 41 F4044 EVANSTON        IL                 1:48:44  9:28 
  355  21/62   104/369  TENNEY CASSELL          645 F 44 F4044 CHICAGO         IL                 1:48:52  9:28 
  356  22/62   105/369  LAUREN SUMMERHILL       665 F 43 F4044 CHICAGO         IL                 1:48:52  9:28 
  357  47/74   252/423  CARSON WETZEL           586 M 46 M4549 CHICAGO         IL                 1:48:53  9:29 
  358  53/86   253/423  JAMES RICHTER           945 M 40 M4044 CHICAGO         IL                 1:48:53  9:29 
  359   8/44   106/369  BRENDA LEE              575 F 51 F5054 ELMHURST        IL                 1:48:57  9:29 
  360  23/63   107/369  MARCIA KADENS           743 F 48 F4549 LONG GROVE      IL                 1:49:01  9:29 
  361  54/86   254/423  STEVEN LOTZ             189 M 42 M4044 ARLINGTON HEIGH IL ARMY            1:49:02  9:29 
  362  13/37   108/369  KRISTIN WOJCIK          621 F 28 F2529 ARLINGTON HEIGH IL                 1:49:03  9:29 
  363  25/46   255/423  GORDON KISER            770 M 51 M5054 CHICAGO         IL                 1:49:04  9:30 
  364   1/4    109/369  MARISA REDGRAVE         839 F 19 F1519 GREAT LAKES     IL NAVY            1:49:08  9:30 
  365  24/63   110/369  PATRICIA HENIFF         614 F 47 F4549 CHICAGO         IL                 1:49:11  9:30 
  366  26/46   256/423  CHRISTIAN DANIELS       179 M 51 M5054 PARK RIDGE      IL                 1:49:19  9:31 
  367  14/45   111/369  KATINA LIONIKIS         212 F 33 F3034 HOMEWOOD        IL                 1:49:22  9:31 
  368  55/86   257/423  PRICE DODSON            834 M 43 M4044 GREAT LAKES     IL NAVY            1:49:24  9:31 
  369  47/71   258/423  WAYNE SCOTT              26 M 35 M3539 GLENVIEW        IL NAVY            1:49:35  9:32 
  370  48/71   259/423  DYLAN PEREZ             440 M 37 M3539 GLENVIEW        IL NAVY            1:49:42  9:33 
  371   7/11   260/423  SCOTT CAINE             105 M 20 M2024 GREAT LAKES     IL                 1:49:51  9:34 
  372  23/62   112/369  NANCY WAMPACH           584 F 43 F4044 WOODSTOCK       IL                 1:49:54  9:34 
  373   9/44   113/369  MARIANNE MEADE          733 F 52 F5054 SOUTH ELGIN     IL                 1:49:54  9:34 
  374  48/74   261/423  RON KAUFFMAN            209 M 49 M4549 BRISTOL         WI                 1:49:57  9:34 
  375   3/27   114/369  SHARON KUHN             589 F 58 F5559 GURNEE          IL                 1:49:57  9:34 
  376  14/37   115/369  AMY FLAVIN               68 F 26 F2529 CHICAGO         IL                 1:50:00  9:34 
  377  25/63   116/369  MARGARET LIPKA          897 F 45 F4549 HIGHWOOD        IL                 1:50:03  9:35 
  378  22/39   262/423  JAMES TUNG              585 M 34 M3034 CHICAGO         IL                 1:50:03  9:35 
  379  10/44   117/369  DIANE KEATING           714 F 53 F5054 MCHENRY         IL                 1:50:04  9:35 
  380  49/74   263/423  CHRISTOPHER REEHL       654 M 46 M4549 LAKE FOREST     IL                 1:50:05  9:35 
  381   7/17   264/423  ROBERT MONTGOMERY       940 M 64 M6064 WAUKEGAN        IL                 1:50:09  9:35 
  382  49/71   265/423  BRETT SVENDSEN           89 M 38 M3539 OSWEGO          IL                 1:50:17  9:36 
  383  24/62   118/369  PEGGY TROWBRIDGE        268 F 40 F4044 BARRINGTON      IL                 1:50:22  9:36 
  384   8/11   266/423  NATHAN ANDERSON         106 M 22 M2024 GREAT LAKES     IL                 1:50:22  9:36 
  385  11/44   119/369  MARY BETH BEIERSDORF    591 F 50 F5054 ARLINGTON HTS   IL                 1:50:26  9:37 
  386   9/11   267/423  NICHOLAS BOEHM          852 M 24 M2024 LISLE           IL ARMY            1:50:37  9:38 
  387  25/62   120/369  REBECCA JORAY           373 F 40 F4044 LINDENHURST     IL                 1:50:39  9:38 
  388  15/45   121/369  SARAH THICKPENNY        632 F 30 F3034 WAUCONDA        IL                 1:50:39  9:38 
  389  15/37   122/369  JESSICA STAUFFER        288 F 27 F2529 CHICAGO         IL                 1:50:46  9:38 
  390  16/45   123/369  LAURA KOCH              367 F 31 F3034 CHICAGO         IL                 1:51:00  9:40 
  391  50/74   268/423  LUKE PALESE             558 M 45 M4549 CHICAGO         IL                 1:51:01  9:40 
  392  56/86   269/423  BOB GATTUSO             271 M 43 M4044 MOUNT PROPSECT  IL                 1:51:03  9:40 
  393   4/27   124/369  SHERRY WHIGHAM          747 F 58 F5559 BARRINGTON      IL                 1:51:11  9:41 
  394  27/46   270/423  MICHAEL LIESMAN         232 M 52 M5054 BOLINGBROOK     IL ARMY            1:51:16  9:41 
  395  28/46   271/423  MICHAEL WARD            166 M 54 M5054 LAKE FOREST     IL                 1:51:16  9:41 
  396  26/63   125/369  MARY JO MINARICH        256 F 46 F4549 CHANNAHON       IL                 1:51:16  9:41 
  397  50/71   272/423  RICHARD SAWALL          652 M 36 M3539 MENOMONEE FALLS WI                 1:51:19  9:41 
  398  51/74   273/423  VINCE GUTEKANST         140 M 47 M4549 NORTHBROOK      IL                 1:51:20  9:41 
  399  52/74   274/423  RON COOKE               657 M 49 M4549 ARLINGTON HTS.  IL                 1:51:31  9:42 
  400  53/74   275/423  CURT MATLIN             250 M 49 M4549 WILMETTE        IL                 1:51:34  9:43 
                                                                                      Page 9
               Fort2Base - Great Lakes Naval Station, Great Lakes, Illinois
                                        09/11/2011
                                     10 Nautical Miles
                                      Overall Results
Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Military Branch Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == =============== ======= ===== 
  401  51/71   276/423  SCOTT LAMBRECHT         218 M 38 M3539 MUNDELEIN       IL                 1:51:36  9:43 
  402  17/45   126/369  ROBIN VOIGT             262 F 31 F3034 OAK PARK        IL                 1:51:43  9:43 
  403  26/62   127/369  CHRISTINE PETRI         710 F 41 F4044 DES PLAINES     IL                 1:51:48  9:44 
  404  27/63   128/369  MARYANN KOWOLS          375 F 48 F4549 CHICAGO         IL                 1:51:50  9:44 
  405  18/27   277/423  FRANK RICH              602 M 56 M5559 GURNEE          IL                 1:51:55  9:44 
  406  25/63   129/369  DANYEL THOMPSON         904 F 38 F3539 RICHTON PARK    IL ARMY            1:51:57  9:45 
  407  18/45   130/369  SARA MATLOCK            568 F 34 F3034 BOLINGBROOK     IL                 1:51:59  9:45 
  408  10/11   278/423  WALTER JOHNSON          822 M 24 M2024 GREAT LAKES     IL NAVY            1:52:02  9:45 
  409   2/2    279/423  HOWARD LEVINSON         470 M 70 M7074 CHICAGO         IL                 1:52:02  9:45 
  410  52/71   280/423  LEONARD SCARNA          482 M 38 M3539 GRAYSLAKE       IL NAVY            1:52:03  9:45 
  411  19/45   131/369  JOSEPHINE ABBATE        467 F 31 F3034 ANTIOCH         IL                 1:52:11  9:46 
  412   5/27   132/369  MARY ANN ZEMLA          667 F 55 F5559 LIBERTYVILLE    IL                 1:52:21  9:47 
  413  28/63   133/369  JUANA HENDERSON         308 F 47 F4549 LAKE VILLA      IL                 1:52:21  9:47 
  414   6/27   134/369  HELEN REETZ             215 F 55 F5559 LIBERTYVILLE    IL                 1:52:26  9:47 
  415  29/42   281/423  CALEB HANSEN            184 M 28 M2529 CHICAGO         IL MARINE          1:52:33  9:48 
  416   8/17   282/423  LEE BERRINGER            37 M 64 M6064 GLENVIEW        IL                 1:52:35  9:48 
  417  29/63   135/369  HELEN COOKE             656 F 46 F4549 ARLINGTON HTS   IL                 1:52:40  9:48 
  418  53/71   283/423  JASON BRIANAS           234 M 36 M3539 NILES           IL NAVY            1:52:44  9:49 
  419  20/45   136/369  KAREN BREITENBACH       224 F 34 F3034 NORTH RIVERSIDE IL                 1:52:45  9:49 
  420  27/62   137/369  LORI FORD               918 F 40 F4044 CHICAGO         IL                 1:52:45  9:49 
  421  28/62   138/369  STELLA WISNER           281 F 43 F4044 GREAT LAKES     IL COAST GUARD     1:52:51  9:49 
  422  30/63   139/369  JACQUIELINE MELTON      569 F 45 F4549 VERNON HILLS    IL                 1:52:58  9:50 
  423  21/45   140/369  ANGELA RAPPA            711 F 32 F3034 VERNON HILLS    IL                 1:53:08  9:51 
  424  19/27   284/423  MARK GERSDORF           745 M 59 M5559 NORTHBROOK      IL                 1:53:08  9:51 
  425  31/63   141/369  JACKIE GLUECKERT        296 F 47 F4549 PALATINE        IL                 1:53:11  9:51 
  426  57/86   285/423  PETER LASKIEWICZ        298 M 43 M4044 MINNEAPOLIS     MN                 1:53:22  9:52 
  427  29/46   286/423  DAVID CHRISTENSEN       207 M 51 M5054 ROUND LAKE PARK IL                 1:53:22  9:52 
  428  58/86   287/423  TIMOTHY ALBER           182 M 41 M4044 ROUND LAKE BEAC IL NAVY            1:53:26  9:52 
  429  12/44   142/369  TIA DUPPLER             732 F 54 F5054 APPLETON        WI                 1:53:28  9:52 
  430  26/63   143/369  SIPORA KATZ-JANSSEN     239 F 39 F3539 EVANSTON        IL                 1:53:37  9:53 
  431  29/62   144/369  CYNTHIA CARRDINE-ANDR   490 F 44 F4044 CHICAGO         IL                 1:53:38  9:53 
  432  23/39   288/423  ERIC MITCHELL           283 M 34 M3034 BETTENDORF      IA ARMY            1:53:38  9:53 
  433  30/62   145/369  CHRIS GAGNON            800 F 42 F4044 CHICAGO         IL                 1:53:46  9:54 
  434  30/42   289/423  WILLIAM SMITHSON        302 M 29 M2529 HIGHLAND PARK   IL                 1:53:54  9:55 
  435  22/45   146/369  SARAH EGGERICHS         243 F 31 F3034 HIGHLAND PARK   IL                 1:53:54  9:55 
  436   7/27   147/369  DARLENE SHIKE           336 F 58 F5559 MUNSTER         IN                 1:54:10  9:56 
  437  20/27   290/423  GERHARD WENZEL          377 M 56 M5559 SUSSEX          WI                 1:54:12  9:56 
  438  59/86   291/423  JEFFREY HUGHES          648 M 44 M4044 GLEN ELLYN      IL                 1:54:15  9:57 
  439   3/18   148/369  HILARY PRINZ            811 F 24 F2024 GREAT LAKES     IL NAVY            1:54:16  9:57 
  440  30/46   292/423  RICHARD LALICH          690 M 51 M5054 GLENVIEW        IL                 1:54:22  9:57 
  441  32/63   149/369  MARION LALICH           692 F 48 F4549 GLENVIEW        IL                 1:54:23  9:57 
  442  54/74   293/423  JOSEPH FRIEDMAN         279 M 45 M4549 DEERFIELD       IL                 1:54:23  9:57 
  443  54/71   294/423  JAMES SMITH             304 M 35 M3539 ELMWOOD PARK    IL                 1:54:27  9:58 
  444  24/39   295/423  TRAVIS DRAGICEVICH      368 M 33 M3034 DES PLAINES     IL                 1:54:28  9:58 
  445  31/46   296/423  KENNETH MARTIN          682 M 54 M5054 LOMBARD         IL                 1:54:31  9:58 
  446  23/45   150/369  ANNA PAPKOV             293 F 30 F3034 DES PLAINES     IL                 1:54:32  9:58 
  447  31/42   297/423  JAMES KOUKAL            906 M 26 M2529 LAKE ZURICH     IL ARMY            1:54:35  9:58 
  448  55/74   298/423  JOSEPH CHRISTOPHE       578 M 45 M4549 ARLINGTON HEIGH IL                 1:54:36  9:58 
  449  56/74   299/423  CARL STANLEY            758 M 45 M4549 ARLINGTON HEIGH IL                 1:54:38  9:59 
  450  32/42   300/423  DAN PETERS              911 M 27 M2529 CHICAGO         IL                 1:54:43  9:59 
                                                                                      Page 10
               Fort2Base - Great Lakes Naval Station, Great Lakes, Illinois
                                        09/11/2011
                                     10 Nautical Miles
                                      Overall Results
Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Military Branch Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == =============== ======= ===== 
  451  60/86   301/423  JAMES WIGHALL           929 M 43 M4044 WAUKEGAN        IL                 1:54:48  9:59 
  452  24/45   151/369  PATRICIA CHAIDEZ        228 F 32 F3034 CHICAGO         IL                 1:54:56 10:00 
  453   9/17   302/423  T.R. STEFANSKI          874 M 61 M6064 CHICAGO         IL                 1:55:02 10:01 
  454  31/62   152/369  SHERLY GUEST            793 F 43 F4044 LAKE FOREST     IL                 1:55:05 10:01 
  455  10/17   303/423  WILLIAM FITZGERALD      790 M 60 M6064 PROSPECT HEIGHT IL                 1:55:10 10:01 
  456  61/86   304/423  GARRY HELDING           856 M 44 M4044 FT SHERIDAN     IL ARMY            1:55:12 10:02 
  457  16/37   153/369  STEPHANIE BAJO          726 F 27 F2529 HINSDALE        IL                 1:55:17 10:02 
  458  25/39   305/423  JEFFERY MARTIN          229 M 31 M3034 GREAT LAKES     IL NAVY            1:55:20 10:02 
  459  27/63   154/369  MISHA SCARNA            484 F 35 F3539 GRAYSLAKE       IL                 1:55:25 10:03 
  460  17/37   155/369  CHRISTINA DAVISON       316 F 25 F2529 WONDER LAKE     IL                 1:55:25 10:03 
  461  33/63   156/369  L SCHMIDT               628 F 47 F4549 LIBERTYVILLE    IL                 1:55:27 10:03 
  462  26/39   306/423  TIMOTHY DECK            381 M 32 M3034 GREAT LAKES     IL NAVY            1:55:30 10:03 
  463   4/18   157/369  LAURA SHULSTAD          833 F 21 F2024 IOWA CITY       IA ARMY            1:55:32 10:03 
  464  34/63   158/369  DENISE MCGRATH          619 F 49 F4549 CHICAGO HEIGHTS IL                 1:55:33 10:03 
  465   8/27   159/369  BARBARA MILES           311 F 57 F5559 CHICAGO         IL                 1:55:38 10:04 
  466  13/44   160/369  LESLIE NEWCORN          680 F 54 F5054 CHICAGO         IL                 1:55:40 10:04 
  467  21/27   307/423  RICK SAGER              277 M 58 M5559 PECATONICA      IL                 1:55:41 10:04 
  468  35/63   161/369  JEANETTE WHEELER        324 F 49 F4549 LIBERTYVILLE    IL                 1:55:47 10:05 
  469  28/63   162/369  CHRISTINE TURCOTTE      307 F 38 F3539 PADDOCK LAKE    WI                 1:55:48 10:05 
  470  33/42   308/423  NAUL CONEJO             947 M 25 M2529 ROUND LAKE BEAC IL ARMY            1:55:51 10:05 
  471  27/39   309/423  MARK FORMOSA            390 M 32 M3034 HIGHLAND PARK   IL NAVY            1:56:05 10:06 
  472  62/86   310/423  ERIC MIKOLAJCZYK        386 M 41 M4044 KENOSHA         WI NAVY            1:56:09 10:06 
  473  29/63   163/369  CHRISTIANE TERVOERT     636 F 38 F3539 CHICAGO         IL                 1:56:17 10:07 
  474  55/71   311/423  RYAN HUDDLESTUN         162 M 38 M3539 LAKE FOREST     IL                 1:56:38 10:09 
  475  32/62   164/369  KARI SCHWENKNER         161 F 40 F4044 WAUWATOSA       WI                 1:56:41 10:09 
  476  57/74   312/423  JIM ALEXANDER           746 M 47 M4549 VERNON HILLS    IL                 1:56:50 10:10 
  477  30/63   165/369  DENA BALLOWE            421 F 38 F3539 LITCHFIELD      IL ARMY            1:56:52 10:10 
  478  58/74   313/423  SCOTT LAEDLEIN          194 M 45 M4549 GREAT LAKES     IL NAVY            1:56:56 10:11 
  479  33/62   166/369  JEANNA PARK             930 F 44 F4044 LAKE FOREST     IL                 1:56:57 10:11 
  480  34/62   167/369  ASHLAN LAEDLEIN         195 F 44 F4044 GREAT LAKES     IL                 1:56:57 10:11 
  481  35/62   168/369  BARI LOEBMAN            536 F 42 F4044 GRAYSLAKE       IL                 1:57:01 10:11 
  482   5/18   169/369  JULIA GORBUNOV          818 F 20 F2024 LAKE ZURICH     IL ARMY            1:57:03 10:11 
  483  36/63   170/369  JULIE CORDES            395 F 46 F4549 ANTIOCH         IL ARMY            1:57:04 10:11 
  484  28/39   314/423  TIM AKERS               938 M 33 M3034 VERNON HILLS    IL                 1:57:10 10:12 
  485  63/86   315/423  MICHAEL HUTTON          266 M 44 M4044 WOODRIDGE       IL                 1:57:11 10:12 
  486  31/63   171/369  PEGGY BOYER             198 F 35 F3539 LA GRANGE       IL                 1:57:11 10:12 
  487  34/42   316/423  BRIAN SUFRINKO          885 M 27 M2529 DES PLAINES     IL                 1:57:17 10:12 
  488  25/45   172/369  AMY JO PROCARIONE       177 F 34 F3034 WHEELING        IL                 1:57:18 10:12 
  489  36/62   173/369  ALISON KELVINGTON       360 F 43 F4044 CHICAGO         IL                 1:57:25 10:13 
  490  59/74   317/423  RICHARD MARKOWITZ       227 M 48 M4549 HIGHLAND PARK   IL                 1:57:34 10:14 
  491  26/45   174/369  APRIL BRYAN             464 F 30 F3034 CHICAGO         IL                 1:57:34 10:14 
  492  27/45   175/369  COLLEEN KEATING         252 F 33 F3034 GENOA CITY      WI                 1:57:35 10:14 
  493  29/39   318/423  GAVIN BURKE             175 M 30 M3034 LAKE FOREST     IL                 1:57:42 10:15 
  494  14/44   176/369  ABBE BURKE              174 F 53 F5054 LAKE FOREST     IL                 1:57:43 10:15 
  495  15/44   177/369  MARIA QUINTANILLA       900 F 54 F5054 BARTLETT        IL                 1:57:47 10:15 
  496  32/63   178/369  KIMBERLY GHYS           688 F 35 F3539 GURNEE          IL                 1:57:52 10:15 
  497  30/39   319/423  SHABAR MOHAJER          844 M 34 M3034 GREAT LAKES     IL NAVY            1:58:16 10:17 
  498  16/44   179/369  LEA KOELLING            635 F 54 F5054 MUNDELEIN       IL                 1:58:17 10:18 
  499  64/86   320/423  ANTHONY SILER           824 M 41 M4044 MOUNT PROSPECT  IL ARMY            1:58:22 10:18 
  500  22/27   321/423  PAUL FOURNIER           334 M 59 M5559 GURNEE          IL                 1:58:26 10:18 
                                                                                      Page 11
               Fort2Base - Great Lakes Naval Station, Great Lakes, Illinois
                                        09/11/2011
                                     10 Nautical Miles
                                      Overall Results
Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Military Branch Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == =============== ======= ===== 
  501  60/74   322/423  JOHN KARAVITIS          219 M 48 M4549 CHICAGO         IL                 1:58:28 10:19 
  502  65/86   323/423  MICHAEL RICE            245 M 42 M4044 LAKE IN THE HIL IL                 1:58:33 10:19 
  503  66/86   324/423  JOHN BRISTOW            992 M 42 M4044 WHEATON         IL                 1:58:39 10:20 
  504  18/37   180/369  MAGGIE WOLFF            400 F 29 F2529 DOWNERS GROVE   IL                 1:58:44 10:20 
  505  28/45   181/369  KAREN PAGE              795 F 33 F3034 CHICAGO         IL                 1:58:46 10:20 
  506  31/39   325/423  ROBERT WOLFF            385 M 30 M3034 DOWNERS GROVE   IL NAVY            1:58:46 10:20 
  507  33/63   182/369  RENEE' BRAINERD-DOAN    357 F 38 F3539 CHICAGO         IL                 1:58:46 10:20 
  508  37/62   183/369  STACIE BIRKMEIER        681 F 40 F4044 DOWNERS GROVE   IL                 1:58:46 10:20 
  509  56/71   326/423  PHILIP TORTORICH        754 M 37 M3539 GLEN ELLYN      IL                 1:58:51 10:21 
  510   6/18   184/369  LAURA AUER              110 F 23 F2024 GREAT LAKES     IL NAVY            1:59:09 10:22 
  511   2/2    327/423  TOM DUSEK               679 M 69 M6569 NAPERVILLE      IL                 1:59:11 10:22 
  512   7/18   185/369  LEAH SANDERS            342 F 22 F2024 BLOOMINGTON     IL                 1:59:19 10:23 
  513   8/18   186/369  ALYSSA KRAUSS           240 F 21 F2024 ROCKFORD        IL                 1:59:19 10:23 
  514  38/62   187/369  NANCY GOLDING           431 F 41 F4044 LAKE BLUFF      IL                 1:59:28 10:24 
  515  37/63   188/369  CHRISTINE DZWIERZYNSK   437 F 47 F4549 ELM GROVE       WI                 1:59:29 10:24 
  516  38/63   189/369  LORI KELLEY             755 F 46 F4549 ARLINGTON HEIGH IL                 1:59:30 10:24 
  517  39/62   190/369  CAROL JAROSZ            768 F 44 F4044 ARLINGTON HEIGH IL                 1:59:31 10:24 
  518  40/62   191/369  EMILY REED              305 F 41 F4044 FOX LAKE        IL                 1:59:34 10:24 
  519  17/44   192/369  VIRGINIA GREEN          565 F 52 F5054 BLUE ISLAND     IL                 1:59:39 10:25 
  520  41/62   193/369  ANNE NIELSEN            757 F 43 F4044 NORTHBROOK      IL                 1:59:42 10:25 
  521  19/37   194/369  RACHEL POLLOCK          280 F 25 F2529 WAUKEGAN        IL NAVY            1:59:48 10:25 
  522  32/46   328/423  LARRY SCHWENKNER        210 M 53 M5054 WAUWATOSA       WI                 1:59:56 10:26 
  523  32/39   329/423  ERIC WEBER              813 M 33 M3034 ROCKFORD        IL MARINE          1:59:56 10:26 
  524  18/44   195/369  SUSAN HUSSEY            416 F 54 F5054 ARLINGTON HEIGH IL                 1:59:57 10:26 
  525  57/71   330/423  TIMOTHY WHITTINGTON     231 M 38 M3539 ROUND LAKE BEAC IL NAVY            1:59:59 10:26 
  526  39/63   196/369  DIANE CROUSE            778 F 46 F4549 ALGONQUIN       IL                 2:00:12 10:28 
  527  29/45   197/369  KATE NITSCHKE           436 F 33 F3034 NEW BERLIN      WI                 2:00:18 10:28 
  528  34/63   198/369  DORIS TINDELL           398 F 38 F3539 ANTIOCH         IL                 2:00:18 10:28 
  529  67/86   331/423  SHANNON TINDELL         441 M 42 M4044 ANTIOCH         IL NAVY            2:00:18 10:28 
  530  30/45   199/369  HEATHER COTE            309 F 30 F3034 BOLINGBROOK     IL                 2:00:21 10:28 
  531  33/46   332/423  ALAN SLABOSZ            303 M 54 M5054 WESTMONT        IL                 2:00:21 10:28 
  532  61/74   333/423  CHARLES SCHULTZ         382 M 45 M4549 OAKWOOD HILLS   IL NAVY            2:00:27 10:29 
  533   9/18   200/369  POLINA SGIBNEVA         808 F 22 F2024 BARRINGTON      IL                 2:00:29 10:29 
  534  19/44   201/369  MARY ANN PHILLIPS       579 F 50 F5054 LIBERTYVILLE    IL                 2:00:30 10:29 
  535  11/17   334/423  GREG BURZYNSKI          338 M 64 M6064 ELMWOOD PARK    IL                 2:00:31 10:29 
  536  35/42   335/423  RICK ROMANOW            572 M 26 M2529 SCHAUMBURG      IL                 2:00:43 10:30 
  537  35/63   202/369  SARAH FRIEDMAN          270 F 39 F3539 SKOKIE          IL                 2:00:46 10:30 
  538  68/86   336/423  MICHAEL DIEHL           730 M 41 M4044 CHICAGO         IL                 2:00:49 10:31 
  539  62/74   337/423  ROBERT DIEHL            731 M 47 M4549 FRANKFORT       IL                 2:00:50 10:31 
  540  20/44   203/369  LYNN GENOTTE            374 F 50 F5054 MONEE           IL                 2:00:59 10:32 
  541  36/63   204/369  KRINA HUDDLESTUN        258 F 38 F3539 LAKE FOREST     IL                 2:00:59 10:32 
  542  34/46   338/423  NICK DVORSCAK           460 M 54 M5054 CEDAR LAKE      IN                 2:01:05 10:32 
  543  42/62   205/369  JENNIFER HILL           920 F 41 F4044 CHICAGO         IL                 2:01:11 10:33 
  544  40/63   206/369  MICHELLE WEAVER         461 F 49 F4549 HIGHLAND        IN                 2:01:16 10:33 
  545  69/86   339/423  DENIS MOLLOY            990 M 40 M4044 GLENVIEW        IL ARMY            2:01:17 10:33 
  546  20/37   207/369  MICHELLE MURPHY         519 F 28 F2529 WAUKEGAN        IL NAVY            2:01:28 10:34 
  547  21/44   208/369  KATHLEEN DAHM           164 F 52 F5054 ELK GROVE VILLA IL                 2:01:44 10:36 
  548  37/63   209/369  MAY CHAVEZ              159 F 36 F3539 OSWEGO          IL                 2:01:45 10:36 
  549  58/71   340/423  JOHN ORMOND             272 M 38 M3539 CHICAGO         IL                 2:01:49 10:36 
  550  35/46   341/423  KENNETH REINEBACH       590 M 52 M5054 GLEN ELLYN      IL                 2:01:49 10:36 
                                                                                      Page 12
               Fort2Base - Great Lakes Naval Station, Great Lakes, Illinois
                                        09/11/2011
                                     10 Nautical Miles
                                      Overall Results
Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Military Branch Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == =============== ======= ===== 
  551  22/44   210/369  PATRICIA EHORN          664 F 50 F5054 DES PLAINES     IL                 2:01:53 10:36 
  552  70/86   342/423  JON HAHNER              840 M 42 M4044 CHICAGO         IL ARMY            2:02:06 10:37 
  553  63/74   343/423  MIKE RUNDALL            405 M 46 M4549 MONROE          MI                 2:02:18 10:39 
  554  59/71   344/423  STEPAN MISETIC         2575 M 36 M3539 CHICAGO         IL AIR FORCE       2:02:21 10:39 
  555   1/4    211/369  MARY DEMARS             777 F 63 F6064 DEER PARK       IL                 2:02:27 10:39 
  556  31/45   212/369  KSENIA PAPKOV           222 F 32 F3034 DES PLAINES     IL                 2:02:30 10:40 
  557  41/63   213/369  BOBBI HAFER             404 F 49 F4549 JOHNSBURG       IL                 2:02:32 10:40 
  558   9/27   214/369  RITA IMLAH              630 F 58 F5559 DEERFIELD       IL                 2:02:35 10:40 
  559  42/63   215/369  BARB BRADLEY            251 F 48 F4549 PALATINE        IL                 2:02:37 10:40 
  560  23/44   216/369  KIM DUNLAP              559 F 50 F5054 ELGIN           IL                 2:02:42 10:41 
  561  60/71   345/423  STEPHEN JESSOGNE        810 M 37 M3539 BERWYN          IL NAVY            2:02:43 10:41 
  562  36/46   346/423  REX ADAMOS              555 M 50 M5054 ZION            IL ARMY            2:02:46 10:41 
  563   4/6    347/423  WYATT GALLINGERLONG     817 M 19 M1519 GREAT LAKES     IL NAVY            2:03:26 10:44 
  564  33/39   348/423  BRIAN FOSTER             43 M 34 M3034 LISEL           IL                 2:03:27 10:45 
  565  38/63   217/369  NARA ACHANZAR-ROTH      141 F 37 F3539 CHICAGO         IL                 2:03:35 10:45 
  566  43/62   218/369  LESLIE MITCHELL         332 F 40 F4044 BETTENDORF      IA                 2:03:35 10:45 
  567  36/42   349/423  THOMAS GOODMAN          498 M 29 M2529 GREAT LAKES     IL NAVY            2:03:36 10:45 
  568  61/71   350/423  STAN BENES              551 M 39 M3539 ROUND LAKE BEAC IL NAVY            2:03:45 10:46 
  569  24/44   219/369  SUSAN ELMER             931 F 52 F5054 HIGHLAND PARK   IL                 2:03:52 10:47 
  570  32/45   220/369  DANIELLE FARY           417 F 30 F3034 LOCKPORT        IL NAVY            2:04:07 10:48 
  571  10/18   221/369  SHANA LIEBERMAN         181 F 24 F2024 ARLINGTON HEIGH IL                 2:04:08 10:48 
  572  11/18   222/369  KATELYN PROROK          169 F 24 F2024 ARLINGTON HEIGH IL                 2:04:09 10:48 
  573  39/63   223/369  ERIKA HODGES            422 F 37 F3539 SPARTA          WI                 2:04:20 10:49 
  574  12/18   224/369  KAYTI EVANS             763 F 22 F2024 WHEELING        IL                 2:04:35 10:50 
  575  64/74   351/423  MICHAEL IRGANG          786 M 45 M4549 DEERFIELD       IL                 2:04:35 10:50 
  576  43/63   225/369  JOAN SPARACIO-CREMIN    326 F 49 F4549 GRAYSLAKE       IL                 2:04:43 10:51 
  577  10/27   226/369  CATHY MISTOVICH         474 F 55 F5559 DYER            IN                 2:04:47 10:51 
  578  33/45   227/369  LORI MACKEY             364 F 34 F3034 PALATINE        IL                 2:05:15 10:54 
  579  23/27   352/423  BOB SPARACIO            322 M 57 M5559 DOWNERS GROVE   IL                 2:05:18 10:54 
  580  11/27   228/369  SANDY MUELLER           359 F 55 F5559 DOWNERS GROVE   IL                 2:05:38 10:56 
  581  40/63   229/369  NANCY RAMIREZ           409 F 38 F3539 ELGIN           IL                 2:05:38 10:56 
  582  25/44   230/369  CHARLEEN VUILLAUME      372 F 54 F5054 DARIEN          IL                 2:05:42 10:56 
  583  65/74   353/423  WILL BEIERSDORF         660 M 46 M4549 ARLINGTON HEIGH IL                 2:05:50 10:57 
  584  21/37   231/369  COLLEEN DOHERTY         312 F 28 F2529 MOUNT PROSPECT  IL                 2:05:54 10:57 
  585  66/74   354/423  JAY DE BOER             146 M 47 M4549 KENOSHA         WI                 2:06:00 10:58 
  586  13/18   232/369  BREANNA DEVINE          866 F 20 F2024 GREAT LAKES     IL NAVY            2:06:12 10:59 
  587  26/44   233/369  TINA ANDERSON           481 F 50 F5054 HIGHLAND PARK   IL ARMY            2:06:12 10:59 
  588  62/71   355/423  MICHAEL HARRIS          379 M 37 M3539 NEKOOSA         WI NAVY            2:06:20 11:00 
  589  34/45   234/369  ELISABETH PENNIX        392 F 34 F3034 CHICAGO         IL NAVY            2:06:24 11:00 
  590  41/63   235/369  PAMELA MILLONZI         715 F 35 F3539 MOUNT PROSPECT  IL                 2:06:32 11:01 
  591  44/62   236/369  KULA GEIB               805 F 44 F4044 GURNEE          IL                 2:06:38 11:01 
  592  42/63   237/369  MARY HYDUKE-RUNDALL     361 F 37 F3539 MONROE          MI                 2:06:47 11:02 
  593  27/44   238/369  KATHERINE MCGUINNIS     724 F 51 F5054 ARLINGTON HEIGH IL                 2:06:56 11:03 
  594  67/74   356/423  MARK HUNZEKER           442 M 49 M4549 GREAT LAKES     IL NAVY            2:07:24 11:05 
  595  68/74   357/423  RONALD ROMERO           230 M 49 M4549 LINDENHURST     IL NAVY            2:07:32 11:06 
  596  12/17   358/423  CHUCK FEENEY            290 M 62 M6064 WINTHROP HARBOR IL                 2:07:42 11:07 
  597  35/45   239/369  LUISA SEPULVEDA         985 F 33 F3034 RIVERSIDE       IL                 2:07:51 11:08 
  598  45/62   240/369  ELLEN ORTIZ             646 F 43 F4044 STREAMWOOD      IL                 2:07:58 11:08 
  599  71/86   359/423  KEVIN HOGAN             349 M 44 M4044 AURORA          IL                 2:08:07 11:09 
  600  72/86   360/423  JOEL LOPEZ              814 M 40 M4044 MOUNT PROSPECT  IL AIR FORCE       2:08:08 11:09 
                                                                                      Page 13
               Fort2Base - Great Lakes Naval Station, Great Lakes, Illinois
                                        09/11/2011
                                     10 Nautical Miles
                                      Overall Results
Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Military Branch Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == =============== ======= ===== 
  601  28/44   241/369  KATHLEEN KEENAN-RENKO   335 F 50 F5054 CHICAGO         IL                 2:08:16 11:10 
  602  69/74   361/423  SUZANNE VERTIGAN        355 M 47 M4549 ELMHURST        IL                 2:08:17 11:10 
  603  44/63   242/369  PAULA BARRETTE          999 F 47 F4549 HIGHLAND PARK   IL                 2:08:19 11:10 
  604  36/45   243/369  AIMEE HEILBRUNN         699 F 32 F3034 CHICAGO         IL                 2:08:27 11:11 
  605  46/62   244/369  KELLEY CLARK            376 F 44 F4044 ITASCA          IL                 2:08:27 11:11 
  606  22/37   245/369  VANESSA PECA            439 F 29 F2529 CHICAGO         IL                 2:08:31 11:11 
  607  43/63   246/369  CINDY DUNCAN            347 F 39 F3539 LINDENHURST     IL                 2:08:32 11:11 
  608  45/63   247/369  SUZANNE BERRY           356 F 45 F4549 VILLA PARK      IL                 2:08:34 11:11 
  609  73/86   362/423  GERALD GREEN            593 M 44 M4044 BUFFALO GROVE   IL                 2:08:39 11:12 
  610  23/37   248/369  ALIDA BRAY              901 F 28 F2529 ARLINGTON HEIGH IL                 2:08:46 11:12 
  611  74/86   363/423  RONALD SIMS             854 M 40 M4044 FORT SHERIDAN   IL ARMY            2:09:13 11:15 
  612  75/86   364/423  GARY HOLLAR             857 M 43 M4044 ZION            IL ARMY            2:09:13 11:15 
  613  13/17   365/423  DAVID MCGRATH           278 M 62 M6064 KENOSHA         WI                 2:09:14 11:15 
  614  44/63   249/369  MARDDI RAHN             443 F 37 F3539 BYRON           IL NAVY            2:09:28 11:16 
  615  46/63   250/369  LYNN BERNARD            465 F 45 F4549 LAKE VILLA      IL                 2:09:32 11:16 
  616  37/45   251/369  MEGAN EVERETT           890 F 33 F3034 CHICAGO         IL                 2:09:33 11:16 
  617  38/45   252/369  ELIZABETH BRANNING      889 F 33 F3034 CHICAGO         IL                 2:09:33 11:16 
  618  47/62   253/369  JULIE PASINATO          762 F 40 F4044 LAKE FOREST     IL                 2:09:46 11:18 
  619  24/37   254/369  LISA KORKOWSKI          423 F 26 F2529 MT. PROSPECT    IL                 2:09:58 11:19 
  620  48/62   255/369  DOLORES GUTIERREZ       779 F 41 F4044 CHICAGO         IL                 2:10:29 11:21 
  621  49/62   256/369  JOELYNE MARSHALL        449 F 40 F4044 ARLINGTON HEIGH IL                 2:10:36 11:22 
  622  63/71   366/423  SEAN O'CONNOR           325 M 35 M3539 BARTLETT        IL                 2:10:44 11:23 
  623  76/86   367/423  JOHN BAUR               292 M 40 M4044 GURNEE          IL NAVY            2:11:20 11:26 
  624  77/86   368/423  THOMAS AIMAR            859 M 44 M4044 BYRON           MI ARMY            2:11:31 11:27 
  625  24/27   369/423  CHARLES DICKSON         659 M 57 M5559 HIGHLAND PARK   IL                 2:11:37 11:27 
  626  12/27   257/369  PEG RYGIEL              797 F 59 F5559 MCHENRY         IL                 2:11:41 11:27 
  627  45/63   258/369  BRENDA TKACZ            434 F 37 F3539 SCHAUMBURG      IL                 2:11:44 11:28 
  628  46/63   259/369  MICHELE LONG            433 F 36 F3539 SCHAUMBURG      IL                 2:11:44 11:28 
  629  29/44   260/369  JANET JAFFKE            301 F 54 F5054 CHICAGO         IL                 2:11:50 11:28 
  630  14/18   261/369  TAYLOR MASSEY           895 F 21 F2024 MADISON         WI                 2:12:07 11:30 
  631          262/369  KAREN KATO              875 F          LIBERTYVILLE    IL                 2:12:10 11:30 
  632  34/39   370/423  ANTHONY FIEDERER II     516 M 32 M3034 GREAT LAKES     IL NAVY            2:12:21 11:31 
  633  37/42   371/423  KYLE BAUER              391 M 27 M2529 GREAT LAKES     IL NAVY            2:12:22 11:31 
  634  78/86   372/423  PAUL KELVINGTON         950 M 43 M4044 CHICAGO         IL                 2:12:27 11:32 
  635  15/18   263/369  SAMANTHA WOLFE          891 F 20 F2024 GREAT LAKES     IL                 2:12:32 11:32 
  636  47/63   264/369  AIMEE EICKMEYER         500 F 36 F3539 HIGHLAND PARK   IL                 2:12:37 11:32 
  637  79/86   373/423  DERRICK ANDREWS         475 M 44 M4044 CHICAGO         IL                 2:12:38 11:32 
  638  37/46   374/423  STEVEN NICHOLSON         53 M 50 M5054 CANTON          MI ARMY            2:12:39 11:32 
  639  30/44   265/369  ROSE GERSTNER           438 F 54 F5054 INGLESIDE       IL                 2:12:45 11:33 
  640  47/63   266/369  JONI FRIEDMAN           317 F 46 F4549 HIGHLAND PARK   IL                 2:12:55 11:34 
  641   5/6    375/423  MICHAEL DOWNEY          518 M 19 M1519 CHICAGO         IL ARMY            2:12:58 11:34 
  642  31/44   267/369  CHRISTINE JAMESON       435 F 51 F5054 LISLE           IL                 2:13:27 11:37 
  643  50/62   268/369  ERIKA PEDERSEN          351 F 41 F4044 ANTIOCH         IL                 2:13:28 11:37 
  644  64/71   376/423  ROBERT HUTCHINGS        384 M 38 M3539 ALGONQUIN       IL ARMY            2:13:46 11:38 
  645  35/39   377/423  ANTHONY QUINTERO        123 M 33 M3034 SCHAUMBURG      IL ARMY            2:14:01 11:40 
  646  80/86   378/423  DAVID SEWARD            233 M 40 M4044 BEACH PARK      IL NAVY            2:14:02 11:40 
  647  38/46   379/423  LAWRENCE GARCIA         289 M 54 M5054 MATTESON        IL                 2:14:05 11:40 
  648  48/63   269/369  PATRICIA LORANG         532 F 46 F4549 JOHNSBURG       IL                 2:14:05 11:40 
  649  39/46   380/423  DARREN MELVIN           877 M 50 M5054 FOX LAKE        IL                 2:14:14 11:41 
  650  36/39   381/423  JOHNNIE STEVENS         846 M 31 M3034 WAUKEGAN        IL NAVY            2:14:17 11:41 
                                                                                      Page 14
               Fort2Base - Great Lakes Naval Station, Great Lakes, Illinois
                                        09/11/2011
                                     10 Nautical Miles
                                      Overall Results
Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Military Branch Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == =============== ======= ===== 
  651  32/44   270/369  JILL SPARACIO           504 F 51 F5054 DOWNERS GROVE   IL                 2:14:20 11:41 
  652  39/45   271/369  EMILY KREPEL            477 F 30 F3034 CHICAGO         IL                 2:14:45 11:44 
  653  38/42   382/423  RAFAEL GUTIERREZ        286 M 26 M2529 ZION            IL ARMY            2:14:46 11:44 
  654  48/63   272/369  ANGIE ISON              185 F 38 F3539 CHARLESTON      IL ARMY            2:14:47 11:44 
  655  81/86   383/423  TOMASZ SZWED            402 M 44 M4044 PALATINE        IL ARMY            2:14:47 11:44 
  656  49/63   273/369  CHRISTINA RUDOLPH       284 F 45 F4549 PALATINE        IL ARMY            2:14:47 11:44 
  657  50/63   274/369  CHRISTINE CHARLSON      171 F 46 F4549 COVINGTON       KY                 2:14:48 11:44 
  658  51/62   275/369  PATRICIA WALLACE        120 F 43 F4044 ELGIN           IL ARMY            2:14:49 11:44 
  659  51/63   276/369  MARLA GILBERT           713 F 45 F4549 HIGHLAND PARK   IL                 2:14:49 11:44 
  660  13/27   277/369  LESLEY STRAUSS          643 F 57 F5559 GLENCOE         IL                 2:14:54 11:44 
  661  52/62   278/369  MARY FINNERTY           450 F 40 F4044 CHICAGO         IL                 2:14:57 11:45 
  662  49/63   279/369  BETH GEISLER            413 F 37 F3539 WAUKESHA        WI                 2:14:59 11:45 
  663  50/63   280/369  PAM WATKINS             783 F 39 F3539 ROSELLE         IL                 2:15:58 11:50 
  664  53/62   281/369  TIFFANY SODERGREN        24 F 41 F4044 CHICAGO         IL                 2:16:07 11:51 
  665  52/63   282/369  LEE LANE                712 F 47 F4549 VALPARAISO      IN                 2:16:21 11:52 
  666  53/63   283/369  BRIDGET MORAN           706 F 45 F4549 BURLINGTON      WI                 2:16:51 11:54 
  667  25/37   284/369  BREANNA ALTES           415 F 25 F2529 WATERLOO        IL                 2:17:29 11:58 
  668  39/42   384/423  CHIH-LUN JAW            420 M 26 M2529 BROOKFIELD      WI ARMY            2:18:14 12:02 
  669  33/44   285/369  ALICE FARMER            717 F 53 F5054 CHICAGO         IL                 2:18:31 12:03 
  670  70/74   385/423  MICHAEL SCHAFFNER       704 M 48 M4549 CHICAGO         IL                 2:18:31 12:03 
  671  37/39   386/423  JEREMY FLYNN            855 M 30 M3034 ROCKFORD        IL ARMY            2:18:34 12:03 
  672  16/18   286/369  ERICA PLACERES          816 F 24 F2024 GREAT LAKES     IL NAVY            2:18:49 12:05 
  673   2/4    287/369  KAITLYN MOORE           996 F 19 F1519 GLEN ALLEN      VA NAVY            2:18:50 12:05 
  674  40/45   288/369  LILIAN SANCHEZ          685 F 31 F3034 GLENDALE HEIGHT IL                 2:18:52 12:05 
  675   2/4    289/369  SUSAN ZWOLFER           158 F 64 F6064 CHICAGO         IL                 2:18:59 12:06 
  676  34/44   290/369  JUDITH WARREN           341 F 50 F5054 OAK PARK        IL                 2:19:11 12:07 
  677  40/42   387/423  BRIAN CORCORAN          867 M 27 M2529 EVANSTON        IL NAVY            2:19:16 12:07 
  678  82/86   388/423  SIDNEY PENNIX           393 M 43 M4044 CHICAGO         IL ARMY            2:19:28 12:08 
  679  35/44   291/369  DONNA HECHT             485 F 51 F5054 NEW BERLIN      WI                 2:19:38 12:09 
  680  25/27   389/423  DAVID FURJANIC          445 M 56 M5559 OAK FOREST      IL                 2:19:41 12:09 
  681  14/27   292/369  BJ PARKER               780 F 58 F5559 CHICAGO         IL                 2:19:44 12:10 
  682  51/63   293/369  HILDA GARCIA            853 F 36 F3539 GREAT LAKES     IL ARMY            2:20:16 12:12 
  683  15/27   294/369  VIRGINIA JONES          378 F 55 F5559 CHICAGO         IL                 2:20:42 12:15 
  684  41/45   295/369  MAGGIE BISHOP           410 F 32 F3034 FITCHBURG       WI                 2:20:47 12:15 
  685  54/62   296/369  ANN MARIE SCHEIDLER     344 F 40 F4044 LAKE FOREST     IL                 2:20:47 12:15 
  686  14/17   390/423  PETER SHARPE            244 M 62 M6064 NORTHBROOK      IL                 2:20:50 12:15 
  687  16/27   297/369  ELSA CHUA               607 F 57 F5559 CHICAGO         IL                 2:20:58 12:16 
  688   3/4    298/369  ANN GASKIN              206 F 64 F6064 CHICAGO         IL                 2:21:17 12:18 
  689  54/63   299/369  MARY FALLON             511 F 48 F4549 NEW BERLIN      WI                 2:21:32 12:19 
  690  17/27   300/369  PATRICIA GEBLER         641 F 56 F5559 CRETE           IL                 2:21:39 12:19 
  691  42/45   301/369  IVY LOU RAMIREZ         535 F 31 F3034 SCHAUMBURG      IL                 2:21:42 12:20 
  692  15/17   391/423  JIM PEDERSEN            424 M 64 M6064 PALOS PARK      IL                 2:21:44 12:20 
  693  36/44   302/369  LOWRY KOZLOWSKI         604 F 52 F5054 FOREST PARK     IL                 2:21:48 12:20 
  694  37/44   303/369  ANGELA CISNEROS         254 F 52 F5054 CHICAGO         IL                 2:21:49 12:20 
  695  16/17   392/423  RICK DAITCHMAN          447 M 60 M6064 CHICAGO         IL                 2:21:49 12:20 
  696  18/27   304/369  JODDIE SPINA            503 F 55 F5559 CRETE           IL                 2:21:49 12:20 
  697  38/44   305/369  VIRGINIA MUNRO          545 F 50 F5054 CREST HILL      IL                 2:22:22 12:23 
  698  83/86   393/423  ROCK DE TOLVE           499 M 40 M4044 LAKE FOREST     IL NAVY            2:22:31 12:24 
  699  65/71   394/423  JAMES H. ROBINSON       598 M 39 M3539 HOBART          IN                 2:23:12 12:28 
  700  71/74   395/423  CLIFTON SINDLES         915 M 49 M4549 TWIN LAKES      WI                 2:23:27 12:29 
                                                                                      Page 15
               Fort2Base - Great Lakes Naval Station, Great Lakes, Illinois
                                        09/11/2011
                                     10 Nautical Miles
                                      Overall Results
Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Military Branch Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == =============== ======= ===== 
  701  55/63   306/369  STACEY MACRI            451 F 46 F4549 HOFFMAN ESTATES IL                 2:23:33 12:29 
  702   3/4    307/369  TAYLOR DAVIDSON         456 F 16 F1519 PADDOCK LAKE    WI                 2:23:50 12:31 
  703  52/63   308/369  HEATHER VANDERBERG      471 F 35 F3539 CHICAGO         IL                 2:23:53 12:31 
  704  43/45   309/369  ALICIA SMITH            337 F 34 F3034 ELMWOOD PARK    IL                 2:23:54 12:31 
  705  40/46   396/423  CHRIS MCLAUGHLIN        878 M 51 M5054 ROUND LAKE BEAC IL                 2:23:57 12:31 
  706  39/44   310/369  REENA FELLNER           605 F 51 F5054 LINDENHURST     IL                 2:24:17 12:33 
  707  84/86   397/423  TIMOTHY SLAWNIKOWSKI    486 M 41 M4044 LINDENHURST     IL NAVY            2:24:20 12:34 
  708  40/44   311/369  MAUREEN FURJANIC        321 F 51 F5054 OAK FOREST      IL                 2:24:33 12:35 
  709  41/46   398/423  KURT RUSCH              429 M 50 M5054 DES PLAINES     IL                 2:24:39 12:35 
  710  17/18   312/369  ABIGAIL THOMAS          514 F 23 F2024 GREAT LAKES     IL NAVY            2:24:55 12:37 
  711  26/37   313/369  NATALIE ARROYO          826 F 29 F2529 LYONS           IL NAVY            2:24:56 12:37 
  712  66/71   399/423  WILLIAM EICKMEYER       453 M 38 M3539 HIGHLAND PARK   IL NAVY            2:24:59 12:37 
  713  55/62   314/369  BOBBI WELCH             560 F 40 F4044 BEACH PARK      IL                 2:25:01 12:37 
  714  27/37   315/369  KIMBERLY SKAFF          595 F 27 F2529 ROUND LAKE      IL                 2:25:01 12:37 
  715  56/62   316/369  JULIE NOWAK             354 F 41 F4044 CHICAGO         IL                 2:25:06 12:38 
  716  67/71   400/423  STEPHEN BRYAN           525 M 35 M3539 CHICAGO         IL                 2:25:11 12:38 
  717  56/63   317/369  ADRIANA SINDLES         916 F 48 F4549 TWIN LAKES      WI                 2:25:18 12:39 
  718  53/63   318/369  STEPHANIE HOUSEMAN      991 F 36 F3539 VILLA PARK      IL                 2:25:37 12:40 
  719  28/37   319/369  KELLY ANDERSON          650 F 26 F2529 MENOMONEE FALLS WI                 2:25:59 12:42 
  720  41/42   401/423  JOSHUA ZAIDEL           649 M 28 M2529 WEST ALLIS      WI                 2:25:59 12:42 
  721  29/37   320/369  AMANDA RUCHTI           564 F 27 F2529 CHICAGO         IL                 2:25:59 12:42 
  722  30/37   321/369  ANDERA PEREZ            492 F 29 F2529 CHICAGO         IL                 2:26:01 12:42 
  723  54/63   322/369  KELLY BRESLEY           850 F 38 F3539 GRAYSLAKE       IL ARMY            2:26:02 12:42 
  724  57/63   323/369  DEBI HALL               567 F 45 F4549 LAKE FOREST     IL                 2:26:08 12:43 
  725  55/63   324/369  JENNIFER PRICE          563 F 35 F3539 NAPERVILLE      IL                 2:26:17 12:44 
  726  58/63   325/369  LESLIE THOMPSON         998 F 45 F4549 WAUKEGAN        IL                 2:26:37 12:45 
  727  17/17   402/423  BRUCE DREWETT           495 M 63 M6064 FAIRLEE         VT                 2:26:38 12:46 
  728  31/37   326/369  ASHLEY CARGILL          401 F 26 F2529 STREAMWOOD      IL                 2:26:39 12:46 
  729  59/63   327/369  DOROTHY MILLS           407 F 45 F4549 LAKE FOREST     IL                 2:26:50 12:47 
  730  32/37   328/369  LAQUESHIA JEFFRIES      320 F 28 F2529 NORTH CHICAGO   IL                 2:27:01 12:47 
  731  41/44   329/369  ELLEN POTOCHICH         501 F 53 F5054 NEW BERLIN      WI                 2:27:06 12:48 
  732  72/74   403/423  KEITH HAMILTON          873 M 48 M4549 ZION            IL                 2:27:14 12:49 
  733  42/46   404/423  MICH GEHRIG             832 M 50 M5054 WINTHROP HARBOR IL ARMY            2:27:14 12:49 
  734  56/63   330/369  HOPE PASKUS             494 F 38 F3539 PLANO           IL                 2:29:00 12:58 
  735  57/63   331/369  BEC DANEGGER            468 F 38 F3539 DES PLAINES     IL                 2:29:00 12:58 
  736  11/11   405/423  FRANK GUTIERREZ         517 M 22 M2024 SAINT CHARLED   IL ARMY            2:29:11 12:59 
  737  38/39   406/423  JUSTIN GIRARD           830 M 30 M3034 MORTON GROVE    IL ARMY            2:29:11 12:59 
  738  85/86   407/423  JOHN SILVA              446 M 40 M4044 CHICAGO         IL                 2:29:30 13:00 
  739  18/18   332/369  SOMMER KING             881 F 22 F2024 CHICAGO         IL                 2:30:08 13:04 
  740  73/74   408/423  JAMES LOSITO            933 M 46 M4549 ROLLING MEADOWS IL NAVY            2:30:30 13:06 
  741  68/71   409/423  JEFFREY WILLIAMSON      908 M 36 M3539 BARTONVILLE     IL NAVY            2:30:33 13:06 
  742  42/44   333/369  WENDY HART              454 F 52 F5054 EATON RAPIDS    MI ARMY            2:31:23 13:10 
  743  19/27   334/369  SUSAN DEGNAN            297 F 59 F5559 WEST CHICAGO    IL                 2:32:16 13:15 
  744  43/46   410/423  JOHN MARCONNET          469 M 52 M5054 DOWNERS GROVE   IL                 2:32:17 13:15 
  745  20/27   335/369  KATHERINE JOHNSON      2399 F 56 F5559 JOLIET          IL                 2:32:47 13:18 
  746  44/45   336/369  MORGAN MUDRON          2425 F 30 F3034 CHICAGO         IL                 2:32:49 13:18 
  747  21/27   337/369  PATTY HIEGEL            489 F 59 F5559 GREENFIELD      WI                 2:32:57 13:18 
  748  33/37   338/369  JENNIFER FORESTIERE     882 F 29 F2529 HIGHLAND PARK   IL                 2:33:05 13:19 
  749  58/63   339/369  JANICE WARGO            941 F 39 F3539 VINELAND        NJ NAVY            2:33:12 13:20 
  750  59/63   340/369  DAWN HOUGLAND           613 F 36 F3539 CHICAGO         IL                 2:33:45 13:23 
                                                                                      Page 16
               Fort2Base - Great Lakes Naval Station, Great Lakes, Illinois
                                        09/11/2011
                                     10 Nautical Miles
                                      Overall Results
Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Military Branch Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == =============== ======= ===== 
  751  74/74   411/423  HANS LAGESCHULTE        553 M 45 M4549 HAMTON          VA AIR FORCE       2:34:33 13:27 
  752  43/44   341/369  GLORIA AGUILERA         497 F 52 F5054 CHICAGO         IL                 2:35:38 13:32 
  753  60/63   342/369  AMY LIN                 509 F 38 F3539 CHICAGO         IL                 2:35:44 13:33 
  754   4/4    343/369  WANDA MELION            549 F 60 F6064 PORTAGE         IN                 2:35:54 13:34 
  755  61/63   344/369  CAROLINE STARR          658 F 38 F3539 ARLINGTON HEIGH IL                 2:36:14 13:36 
  756  69/71   412/423  JEFFERY KARROS          836 M 36 M3539 HIGHLAND PARK   IL NAVY            2:36:32 13:37 
  757  34/37   345/369  LIZMARIE DAVILA         823 F 28 F2529 GREAT LAKES     IL ARMY            2:36:37 13:38 
  758  62/63   346/369  JENNIFER DUDA           719 F 35 F3539 OAK PARK        IL                 2:36:43 13:38 
  759  57/62   347/369  SHERRY ROBISON          697 F 42 F4044 HIGHLAND        IN                 2:38:23 13:47 
  760  58/62   348/369  PEGGY CASH              510 F 42 F4044 DYER            IN                 2:38:24 13:47 
  761  70/71   413/423  RICK CHRISMAN           479 M 39 M3539 GREAT LAKES     IL NAVY            2:39:15 13:51 
  762  35/37   349/369  SAMANTHA ADDANTE        348 F 26 F2529 LOMBARD         IL                 2:40:13 13:56 
  763  39/39   414/423  ERIC WEAVER             397 M 31 M3034 ROUND LAKE      IL NAVY            2:40:38 13:59 
  764  60/63   350/369  HOLLY PIASSE            419 F 46 F4549 PEORIA          IL NAVY            2:40:38 13:59 
  765  61/63   351/369  JULIE TESSMER           418 F 49 F4549 MADISON         WI NAVY            2:40:42 13:59 
  766   4/4    352/369  GABRIELA VELAZQUEZ      528 F 15 F1519 SCHAUMBURG      IL                 2:40:44 13:59 
  767  59/62   353/369  SUZANNE KUSHNER         512 F 42 F4044 ALGONQUIN       IL                 2:40:51 14:00 
  768  62/63   354/369  SUSAN SCHLOSS           776 F 49 F4549 WARREN          MI                 2:41:40 14:04 
  769  86/86   415/423  MATTHEW DOAN            411 M 43 M4044 CHICAGO         IL                 2:41:49 14:05 
  770  22/27   355/369  MARY BETH FOURNIER      491 F 56 F5559 GURNEE          IL                 2:42:43 14:09 
  771  36/37   356/369  KATRINA CRAWFORD        476 F 25 F2529 CHICAGO         IL                 2:43:02 14:11 
  772  44/46   416/423  BOB MILLER              403 M 53 M5054 BARTLETT        IL                 2:43:09 14:12 
  773  23/27   357/369  DIANE MILLER            508 F 55 F5559 BARTLETT        IL                 2:43:10 14:12 
  774  63/63   358/369  CAROLYN HAIDUK          496 F 37 F3539 ORLAND PARK     IL                 2:44:00 14:16 
  775  60/62   359/369  JENN WILLS              462 F 40 F4044 NAPERVILLE      IL                 2:44:00 14:16 
  776  42/42   417/423  BRIAN GUTIERREZ         214 M 26 M2529 LOMBARD         IL                 2:44:18 14:18 
  777  71/71   418/423  DAVID FORREST           522 M 35 M3539 GURNEE,         IL NAVY            2:45:14 14:23 
  778  45/45   360/369  ROCHELLE GRIFFIS        687 F 34 F3034 ROUND LAKE      IL                 2:49:14 14:43 
  779  24/27   361/369  LAVERNA LYONS           529 F 55 F5559 KINGSTON        IL                 2:49:23 14:44 
  780  61/62   362/369  DARLENE CAMPBELL        815 F 42 F4044 DETROIT         MI ARMY            2:51:26 14:55 
  781  45/46   419/423  LAWTON WARZALA          458 M 52 M5054 CHICAGO         IL                 2:54:55 15:13 
  782  25/27   363/369  JANE MONTES             771 F 55 F5559 CHICAGO         IL                 2:55:58 15:19 
  783  46/46   420/423  PETER BORCHEK III       870 M 53 M5054 DES PLAINES     IL                 2:56:58 15:24 
  784  26/27   364/369  DONNA RIZZO             526 F 56 F5559 SCHAUMBURG      IL                 3:01:06 15:45 
  785  62/62   365/369  DAWN FINN               527 F 40 F4044 ARLINGTON HEIGH IL                 3:01:06 15:45 
  786   6/6    421/423  MICHAEL HOLLINGS        849 M 19 M1519 GREENE          NY NAVY            3:03:19 15:57 
  787  37/37   366/369  BETHANY PRITCHARD       848 F 26 F2529 GREAT LAKES     IL NAVY            3:03:20 15:57 
  788  44/44   367/369  LAURA MAZZENGA          502 F 52 F5054 CHICAGO         IL                 3:05:49 16:10 
  789  63/63   368/369  JOYCE CORSICA           799 F 47 F4549 CHICAGO         IL                 3:06:18 16:12 
  790  27/27   369/369  BERNADETTE PECA         531 F 55 F5559 CHICAGO         IL                 3:07:26 16:18 
  791  26/27   422/423  DENNIS PECA             530 M 56 M5559 CHICAGO         IL                 3:07:26 16:18 
  792  27/27   423/423  JOHN DILL               513 M 57 M5559 SCHAUMBURG      IL ARMY            3:08:11 16:22