Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Fort2Base

Sun Sep 23, 2012

Highland Park, IL,

3 Nautical Mile Overall Results

3 Nautical Mile Age Group Results

3 Nautical Mile Awards List

3 Nautical Mile Military Results

3 Nautical Mile Military Awards

10 Nautical Mile Overall Results Leaderboard

10 Nautical Mile Age Group Results Leaderboard

10 Nautical Mile Awards List Leaderboard

10 Nautical Mile Military Results

10 Nautical Mile Military Awards

10 Nautical Mile Searchable Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 16 TIM KOWOLS 26 Male 1:09:01
2 582 KEVIN WELLNITZ 27 Male 1:09:39
3 1193 DAVID NIBLACK 31 Male 1:10:28
4 1063 JEFFREY RAMIREZ 25 Male 1:13:23
5 1229 DAVIS KYLE 23 Male 1:13:40
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
11 29 KRISTINE JENNINGS BURGESS 27 Female 1:15:02
38 965 KATIE KLEVENS 30 Female 1:20:47
43 1195 TAMARA JAEGER 41 Female 1:21:07
47 40 MAUREEN GOODWIN 44 Female 1:21:39
56 1011 RENEE SHEAR 25 Female 1:23:42
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 16 TIM KOWOLS 1:09:01
2 582 KEVIN WELLNITZ 1:09:39
3 1193 DAVID NIBLACK 1:10:28
4 1063 JEFFREY RAMIREZ 1:13:23
5 1229 DAVIS KYLE 1:13:40
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
11 29 KRISTINE JENNINGS BURGESS 1:15:02
38 965 KATIE KLEVENS 1:20:47
43 1195 TAMARA JAEGER 1:21:07
47 40 MAUREEN GOODWIN 1:21:39
56 1011 RENEE SHEAR 1:23:42

3 Nautical Mile Searchable Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1238 ADRIAN ORDUNA 31 Male 20:38
2 1288 SALVADOR ORDUNA 41 Male 21:28
3 1318 BRIAN LESIEWICZ 26 Male 21:58
4 1390 ANDREW CHAMP 43 Male 23:10
5 1421 LE'MIKAS LAVENDER 32 Male 23:41
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
6 1425 ERICA SHIN 31 Female 23:45
16 1571 MORGAN DELFS 26 Female 26:11
19 1590 CAROLYN MOORE 46 Female 26:30
20 1631 ALEX BROWN 14 Female 27:11
22 1646 JOLENE BURMEISTER 38 Female 27:26
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1238 ADRIAN ORDUNA 20:38
2 1288 SALVADOR ORDUNA 21:28
3 1318 BRIAN LESIEWICZ 21:58
4 1390 ANDREW CHAMP 23:10
5 1421 LE'MIKAS LAVENDER 23:41
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
6 1425 ERICA SHIN 23:45
16 1571 MORGAN DELFS 26:11
19 1590 CAROLYN MOORE 26:30
20 1631 ALEX BROWN 27:11
22 1646 JOLENE BURMEISTER 27:26