« 2014
/
 
Fort Collins Triathlon
/


Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender DIVISION swim bike run DIVplace SEXplace SWIMRANK BIKERANK MPH RUNRANK Finish Time Transition 1 Time Transition 2 Time
1 1646 BEN GADOMSKI FORT COLLINS CO 27 M MOVERALL 00:10:18 00:30:59 00:17:37 1 1 2 2 25.1 2 00:59:54 00:00:27 00:00:31
2 1647 MICHAEL O COLORADO SPRINGS CO 46 M M45-49 00:10:18 00:30:48 00:17:33 1 2 1 1 25.3 1 00:59:55 00:00:42 00:00:34
3 1656 DEAN MARUNA ERIE CO 54 M M50-54 00:10:18 00:34:17 00:20:03 1 3 3 4 22.7 4 01:05:23 00:00:25 00:00:18
4 1659 STEVE WINKEL GERMANTOWN TN 56 M M55-59 00:11:39 00:31:48 00:21:11 1 4 5 3 24.5 5 01:05:36 00:00:24 00:00:32
5 1645 SCOTT WINKEL DES MOINES IA 55 M M55-59 00:11:13 00:34:56 00:20:01 2 5 4 5 22.3 3 01:07:11 00:00:29 00:00:31
6 1619 PAUL BURNS FORT COLLINS CO 49 M M45-49 00:11:49 00:35:17 00:21:43 2 6 7 6 22.1 6 01:10:00 00:00:36 00:00:33
7 1639 JOSEPH MASH FORT COLLINS CO 25 M M25-29 00:11:50 00:39:23 00:22:44 1 7 8 10 19.8 8 01:15:12 00:00:31 00:00:41
8 1629 JEREMY ERDLEY ENGLEWOOD CO 45 M M45-49 00:12:42 00:37:42 00:23:33 3 8 10 9 20.6 9 01:16:25 00:01:14 00:01:13
9 1640 GEAR FISHER FORT COLLINS CO 44 M M40-44 00:14:51 00:36:09 00:27:35 1 9 15 8 21.5 13 01:21:43 00:01:39 00:01:28
10 1648 JACK CORCORAN DENVER CO 28 M M25-29 00:13:12 00:42:34 00:24:51 2 10 11 12 18.3 11 01:23:07 00:00:56 00:01:32
11 1644 GREG STEVENS LONGMONT CO 32 M MCLYDES 00:15:15 00:41:57 00:28:08 1 11 17 11 18.5 14 01:27:34 00:01:17 00:00:56
12 1630 NICOLETTE ALDERSON LOVELAND CO 32 F FOVERALL 00:14:42 00:42:56 00:28:13 1 1 14 13 18.1 15 01:27:36 00:00:49 00:00:54
13 1654 DEVON AMBLER FORT COLLINS CO 31 F F30-34 00:14:52 00:43:32 00:26:39 1 2 16 14 17.9 12 01:29:40 00:02:22 00:02:14
14 1657 KOBI JOHNSON GREELEY CO 11 M M12-14 00:11:42 00:57:36 00:22:04 1 12 6 25 13.5 7 01:33:37 00:01:08 00:01:05
15 1661 TEAM MICEK FORT COLLINS CO RMALE 00:13:49 00:54:22 00:24:33 1 1 12 21 14.3 10 01:34:18 00:00:37 00:00:55
16 1660 MCKENZIE ANSTINE FORT COLLINS CO 33 F F30-34 00:15:43 00:47:41 00:31:33 2 3 18 18 16.3 17 01:39:58 00:02:14 00:02:46
17 1633 LUCAS GREIG PLATTEVILLE CO 11 M M12-14 00:13:53 00:55:41 00:29:23 2 13 13 24 14.0 16 01:40:55 00:00:44 00:01:12
18 1625 JENNIFER FLINT FORT COLLINS CO 35 F FCLYDES 00:18:41 00:45:41 00:35:05 1 4 20 16 17.0 18 01:43:06 00:01:39 00:01:59
19 1632 JENNIFER TEETS PLATTEVILLE CO 44 F F40-44 00:16:51 00:46:21 00:35:08 1 5 19 17 16.8 19 01:43:12 00:02:23 00:02:27
20 1637 MICHAEL HYLAND CASTLE ROCK CO 47 M MCLYDES 00:20:56 00:45:05 00:40:24 2 14 22 15 17.2 21 01:49:38 00:00:46 00:02:25
21 1382 BARB KNAPP FORT COLLINS CO 62 F F60-64 00:20:10 00:55:31 00:39:03 1 6 21 22 14.0 20 01:57:35 00:01:22 00:01:27
22 1643 JEANNE BRYAN IGNACE NONE 71 F F70+ 00:24:02 00:53:29 00:41:59 1 7 25 20 14.5 22 02:01:34 00:01:02 00:01:01
23 1651 BRANDILYNN GREIG PLATTEVILLE CO 37 F F35-39 00:24:01 00:53:25 00:42:00 1 8 24 19 14.5 23 02:01:34 00:01:04 00:01:02
24 1649 EDWARD MARUNA ARVADA CO 86 M M70+ 00:21:35 00:55:37 00:44:07 1 15 23 23 14.0 24 02:06:45 00:02:59 00:02:26