Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Flora-Bama's Beach Run/Walk for America's Warriors

Sat Mar 26, 2016

17401 Perdido Key Drive, Pensacola, FL 32507, United States

Half Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 362 David Anderson 27 Male 1:39:41
2 367 Denison Crocker 37 Male 1:41:58
3 298 Alex Adam 34 Male 1:49:47
4 359 Ryan Turner 34 Male 1:52:36
5 324 Joshua Horne 31 Male 1:53:30
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
14 326 Heather Kirkover 21 Female 2:11:59
16 323 Christa Holland 36 Female 2:19:19
20 321 Jennifer Goldstein 24 Female 2:32:31
21 339 Kari Ostlund 38 Female 2:35:02
26 302 Kasey Andrade 37 Female 2:55:41
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 362 David Anderson 1:39:41
2 367 Denison Crocker 1:41:58
3 298 Alex Adam 1:49:47
4 359 Ryan Turner 1:52:36
5 324 Joshua Horne 1:53:30
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
14 326 Heather Kirkover 2:11:59
16 323 Christa Holland 2:19:19
20 321 Jennifer Goldstein 2:32:31
21 339 Kari Ostlund 2:35:02
26 302 Kasey Andrade 2:55:41

5K Run Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2299 Logan Steinke 16 Male 38:48
2 2275 Owen Ping 12 Male 39:26
3 2274 Garrett H Ping 36 Male 40:07
5 2332 Pat Carter 28 Male 41:08
7 2209 Joel Gordon 13 Male 41:44
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
4 2279 Samantha Poglitsch 13 Female 40:52
6 2193 Jasmyn Ducharme 22 Female 41:29
8 2244 Annalane Lee 16 Female 42:10
14 2273 Mollie Ping 9 Female 44:44
16 2344 Malia Price 13 Female 45:10
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2299 Logan Steinke 38:48
2 2275 Owen Ping 39:26
3 2274 Garrett H Ping 40:07
5 2332 Pat Carter 41:08
7 2209 Joel Gordon 41:44
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
4 2279 Samantha Poglitsch 40:52
6 2193 Jasmyn Ducharme 41:29
8 2244 Annalane Lee 42:10
14 2273 Mollie Ping 44:44
16 2344 Malia Price 45:10

5K Walk Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 704 Charles Bone 60 Male 44:15
3 796 Sid Steinke 67 Male 49:05
6 782 David Williams 43 Male 51:06
9 703 Trevor Bjorklund 59 Male 53:26
12 729 C Hartigan 63 Male 54:40
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 779 Amy Syverson 11 Female 48:20
4 755 Rebecca Mouk 44 Female 50:12
5 772 Madelyn Stanfield 13 Female 50:54
7 749 Paula Mangum 55 Female 53:24
8 708 Liz Cajigal 50 Female 53:26
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 704 Charles Bone 44:15
3 796 Sid Steinke 49:05
6 782 David Williams 51:06
9 703 Trevor Bjorklund 53:26
12 729 C Hartigan 54:40
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 779 Amy Syverson 48:20
4 755 Rebecca Mouk 50:12
5 772 Madelyn Stanfield 50:54
7 749 Paula Mangum 53:24
8 708 Liz Cajigal 53:26