Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Fifth Third River Bank Run

Sat May 14, 2011

Grand Rapids, MI,

Fifth Third River Bank Run

5230 Participants

Expand Results

PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME FINISH TIME
1 20 FERNANDO CABADA 1:15:41
2 30 JOSH MOEN 1:16:09
3 2 ANDREW CARLSON 1:16:35
4 4 NICHOLAS ARCINIAGA 1:17:22
5 32 MATTHEW GABRIELSON 1:17:50
6 48 MICHAEL CHAVEZ 1:18:11
7 36 DANIEL TAPIA 1:18:28
8 22 LEO KORMANIK 1:19:35
9 8 FASIL BIZUNEH 1:19:42
10 42 ALLEN WAGNER 1:19:43
11 24 PAUL LIMPF 1:20:07
12 44 DREW POLLEY 1:20:12
13 531 AARON BARBER 1:23:10
14 10 ABEBE YIMER 1:23:14
15 46 KRISTOPHER KOSTER 1:23:40
16 646 BRYAN GLASS 1:24:25
17 2972 JESSE KLEINJAN 1:25:15
18 27 MOLLY PRITZ 1:25:38
19 5165 JOE MAKI 1:25:40
20 50 CLINT VERRAN 1:25:52
21 18 DAVID MART 1:25:56
22 137 KEVIN SMITH 1:26:38
23 420 ROB HYDE 1:26:43
24 5645 JIMI MINNEMA 1:26:51
25 1351 LEO FOLEY 1:26:54
26 14 MARK WEHRMAN 1:27:02
27 38 JERRY GREENLAW 1:27:23
28 3743 TIM LANGENBERG 1:27:37
29 40 MATT SMITH 1:27:38
30 7294 BENJAMIN PANKOW 1:28:20
31 5 DOT MCMAHAN 1:28:38
32 639 DAVID VANDERMEER 1:28:47
33 23 JEANNETTE FABER 1:28:48
34 33 KRISTEN FRYBURG-ZAITZ 1:29:16
35 16 DAN KAHN 1:29:23
36 43 JENNIFER HOUCK 1:30:06
37 345 KEITH SHOEMAKER 1:30:49
38 13 COLLEEN DEREUCK 1:31:06
39 123 ERIC GREEN 1:31:09
40 3440 DENNIS MALECKI 1:31:14
41 49 EMILY BROWN 1:31:55
42 47 KATHRYN JAZWINSKI 1:32:05
43 122 DAVID CHOMET 1:32:10
44 37 ALISHA WILLIAMS 1:32:24
45 51 ARIANA HILBORN 1:32:37
46 4827 ANDY MARK 1:32:48
47 361 DANIEL JOLDERSMA 1:33:04
48 596 ERIC STARCK 1:33:07
49 3217 MAX DEKORNE 1:33:27
50 488 CHAD ZITZELSBERGER 1:33:30
51 3923 JOSEPH NIEMIEC 1:33:56
52 39 ESTHER ERB 1:34:02
53 6383 ANDREW JONES 1:34:22
54 19 RUTH PERKINS 1:34:42
55 126 GREG DYKSTRA 1:34:48
56 513 JIM LANCIAUX 1:34:48
57 3178 ANDREW DALTON 1:34:49
58 2144 KYLE CUTLER 1:34:58
59 21 CAITLIN CHRISMAN 1:35:04
60 464 AARON ZUELKE 1:35:14
61 127 BRIAN OLSEN 1:35:26
62 658 RICH POWER 1:35:32
63 1491 JAMES GROSSE 1:35:50
64 1469 JAMES GROSSE 1:35:50
65 17 MEGAN LUND-LIZOTTE 1:35:55
66 1352 MITCHELL HOFFMAN 1:36:02
67 3567 JEFF GIRBACH 1:36:06
68 130 ROB CHENOWETH 1:36:18
69 4965 GUY HOLMES 1:36:19
70 133 RYAN HACKETT 1:36:41
71 7960 KYLE MAST 1:36:47
72 7808 DAN VANDENAKKER 1:36:48
73 406 KEVIN DEYO 1:36:54
74 5276 JONATHAN LANGWORTHY 1:37:06
75 41 LINSEY SMITH 1:37:07
76 120 CLAUDIO SALAS 1:37:09
77 4512 BRIAN SMITH 1:37:13
78 359 CRAIG STEVENSON 1:37:15
79 15 LORI STICH 1:37:23
80 465 SAMUEL LEIDEL 1:37:28
81 644 CHRIS GREGORY 1:37:41
82 436 EPHRAIM ROSALEZ 1:37:46
83 340 DAVID PLAMBECK 1:37:59
84 3711 BENJI WALKER 1:38:06
85 3224 KRAIG SCHMOTTLACH 1:38:09
86 299 JESSIE KIPPLEY 1:38:12
87 542 SCOT URSUM 1:38:21
88 3571 PATRICK WHITEHEAD 1:38:21
89 453 KEVIN BENCE 1:38:33
90 3 ADRIAN CHOUINARD 1:38:36
91 506 JON LUURTSEMA 1:38:41
92 5369 RYAN WATSON 1:38:43
93 656 JOHN COLLINS 1:38:53
94 104 RUBEN HENDERSON JR 1:39:22
95 606 HENRY HOFMAN 1:39:23
96 583 CHRISTOPHER KAPLAN 1:39:23
97 6455 MATTHEW HARKREADER 1:39:32
98 4327 LORNE LITWORA 1:39:40
99 194 CRAIG ALGUIRE 1:39:48
100 568 NATHAN STRAATHOF 1:39:49
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 20 FERNANDO CABADA 29 Male 1:15:41
2 30 JOSH MOEN 29 Male 1:16:09
3 2 ANDREW CARLSON 29 Male 1:16:35
4 4 NICHOLAS ARCINIAGA 27 Male 1:17:22
5 32 MATTHEW GABRIELSON 32 Male 1:17:50
6 48 MICHAEL CHAVEZ 25 Male 1:18:11
7 36 DANIEL TAPIA 24 Male 1:18:28
8 22 LEO KORMANIK 28 Male 1:19:35
9 8 FASIL BIZUNEH 31 Male 1:19:42
10 42 ALLEN WAGNER 30 Male 1:19:43
11 24 PAUL LIMPF 24 Male 1:20:07
12 44 DREW POLLEY 25 Male 1:20:12
13 531 AARON BARBER 23 Male 1:23:10
14 10 ABEBE YIMER 30 Male 1:23:14
15 46 KRISTOPHER KOSTER 29 Male 1:23:40
16 646 BRYAN GLASS 37 Male 1:24:25
17 2972 JESSE KLEINJAN 27 Male 1:25:15
18 27 MOLLY PRITZ 23 Female 1:25:38
19 5165 JOE MAKI 21 Male 1:25:40
20 50 CLINT VERRAN 35 Male 1:25:52
21 18 DAVID MART 22 Male 1:25:56
22 137 KEVIN SMITH 31 Male 1:26:38
23 420 ROB HYDE 36 Male 1:26:43
24 5645 JIMI MINNEMA 32 Male 1:26:51
25 1351 LEO FOLEY 29 Male 1:26:54
26 14 MARK WEHRMAN 24 Male 1:27:02
27 38 JERRY GREENLAW 23 Male 1:27:23
28 3743 TIM LANGENBERG 24 Male 1:27:37
29 40 MATT SMITH 37 Male 1:27:38
30 7294 BENJAMIN PANKOW 27 Male 1:28:20
31 5 DOT MCMAHAN 34 Female 1:28:38
32 639 DAVID VANDERMEER 32 Male 1:28:47
33 23 JEANNETTE FABER 29 Female 1:28:48
34 33 KRISTEN FRYBURG-ZAITZ 30 Female 1:29:16
35 16 DAN KAHN 32 Male 1:29:23
36 43 JENNIFER HOUCK 27 Female 1:30:06
37 345 KEITH SHOEMAKER 34 Male 1:30:49
38 13 COLLEEN DEREUCK 47 Female 1:31:06
39 123 ERIC GREEN 42 Male 1:31:09
40 3440 DENNIS MALECKI 25 Male 1:31:14
41 49 EMILY BROWN 26 Female 1:31:55
42 47 KATHRYN JAZWINSKI 32 Female 1:32:05
43 122 DAVID CHOMET 42 Male 1:32:10
44 37 ALISHA WILLIAMS 29 Female 1:32:24
45 51 ARIANA HILBORN 30 Female 1:32:37
46 4827 ANDY MARK 22 Male 1:32:48
47 361 DANIEL JOLDERSMA 27 Male 1:33:04
48 596 ERIC STARCK 36 Male 1:33:07
49 3217 MAX DEKORNE 20 Male 1:33:27
50 488 CHAD ZITZELSBERGER 28 Male 1:33:30
51 3923 JOSEPH NIEMIEC 19 Male 1:33:56
52 39 ESTHER ERB 25 Female 1:34:02
53 6383 ANDREW JONES 45 Male 1:34:22
54 19 RUTH PERKINS 30 Female 1:34:42
55 126 GREG DYKSTRA 45 Male 1:34:48
56 513 JIM LANCIAUX 49 Male 1:34:48
57 3178 ANDREW DALTON 40 Male 1:34:49
58 2144 KYLE CUTLER 28 Male 1:34:58
59 21 CAITLIN CHRISMAN 25 Female 1:35:04
60 464 AARON ZUELKE 34 Male 1:35:14
61 127 BRIAN OLSEN 50 Male 1:35:26
62 658 RICH POWER 47 Male 1:35:32
63 1491 JAMES GROSSE 31 Male 1:35:50
64 1469 JAMES GROSSE 31 Male 1:35:50
65 17 MEGAN LUND-LIZOTTE 27 Female 1:35:55
66 1352 MITCHELL HOFFMAN 23 Male 1:36:02
67 3567 JEFF GIRBACH 19 Male 1:36:06
68 130 ROB CHENOWETH 42 Male 1:36:18
69 4965 GUY HOLMES 45 Male 1:36:19
70 133 RYAN HACKETT 25 Male 1:36:41
71 7960 KYLE MAST 23 Male 1:36:47
72 7808 DAN VANDENAKKER 25 Male 1:36:48
73 406 KEVIN DEYO 52 Male 1:36:54
74 5276 JONATHAN LANGWORTHY 28 Male 1:37:06
75 41 LINSEY SMITH 28 Female 1:37:07
76 120 CLAUDIO SALAS 40 Male 1:37:09
77 4512 BRIAN SMITH 28 Male 1:37:13
78 359 CRAIG STEVENSON 20 Male 1:37:15
79 15 LORI STICH 41 Female 1:37:23
80 465 SAMUEL LEIDEL 17 Male 1:37:28
81 644 CHRIS GREGORY 30 Male 1:37:41
82 436 EPHRAIM ROSALEZ 28 Male 1:37:46
83 340 DAVID PLAMBECK 43 Male 1:37:59
84 3711 BENJI WALKER 36 Male 1:38:06
85 3224 KRAIG SCHMOTTLACH 44 Male 1:38:09
86 299 JESSIE KIPPLEY 24 Male 1:38:12
87 542 SCOT URSUM 43 Male 1:38:21
88 3571 PATRICK WHITEHEAD 25 Male 1:38:21
89 453 KEVIN BENCE 22 Male 1:38:33
90 3 ADRIAN CHOUINARD 28 Female 1:38:36
91 506 JON LUURTSEMA 45 Male 1:38:41
92 5369 RYAN WATSON 33 Male 1:38:43
93 656 JOHN COLLINS 27 Male 1:38:53
94 104 RUBEN HENDERSON JR 49 Male 1:39:22
95 606 HENRY HOFMAN 46 Male 1:39:23
96 583 CHRISTOPHER KAPLAN 37 Male 1:39:23
97 6455 MATTHEW HARKREADER 21 Male 1:39:32
98 4327 LORNE LITWORA 33 Male 1:39:40
99 194 CRAIG ALGUIRE 34 Male 1:39:48
100 568 NATHAN STRAATHOF 25 Male 1:39:49