Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Fifth Third River Bank Run

Sat May 14, 2011

Grand Rapids, MI,

25K Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 20 FERNANDO CABADA 29 Male 1:15:41
2 30 JOSH MOEN 29 Male 1:16:09
3 2 ANDREW CARLSON 29 Male 1:16:35
4 4 NICHOLAS ARCINIAGA 27 Male 1:17:22
5 32 MATTHEW GABRIELSON 32 Male 1:17:50
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
18 27 MOLLY PRITZ 23 Female 1:25:38
31 5 DOT MCMAHAN 34 Female 1:28:38
33 23 JEANNETTE FABER 29 Female 1:28:48
34 33 KRISTEN FRYBURG-ZAITZ 30 Female 1:29:16
36 43 JENNIFER HOUCK 27 Female 1:30:06
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 20 FERNANDO CABADA 1:15:41
2 30 JOSH MOEN 1:16:09
3 2 ANDREW CARLSON 1:16:35
4 4 NICHOLAS ARCINIAGA 1:17:22
5 32 MATTHEW GABRIELSON 1:17:50
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
18 27 MOLLY PRITZ 1:25:38
31 5 DOT MCMAHAN 1:28:38
33 23 JEANNETTE FABER 1:28:48
34 33 KRISTEN FRYBURG-ZAITZ 1:29:16
36 43 JENNIFER HOUCK 1:30:06

10k Clydes A Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 12915 JON COOK 34 Male 40:31
2 11879 BRIAN SCHROTENBOER 26 Male 42:16
3 3201 KURT ZINK 39 Male 44:18
4 12803 BRYCE COON 22 Male 44:48
5 10699 KEVIN GIRBACH 50 Male 46:15
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
27 9913 CAROLINE HIBMA 33 Female 53:29
29 13145 JENNIFER KOHN 27 Female 53:40
34 11886 RACHEL MCINTYRE 20 Female 55:36
41 11987 DAWN VANHOVEN 47 Female 57:13
42 12394 KERSTIN FELSKE 46 Female 57:59
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 12915 JON COOK 40:31
2 11879 BRIAN SCHROTENBOER 42:16
3 3201 KURT ZINK 44:18
4 12803 BRYCE COON 44:48
5 10699 KEVIN GIRBACH 46:15
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
27 9913 CAROLINE HIBMA 53:29
29 13145 JENNIFER KOHN 53:40
34 11886 RACHEL MCINTYRE 55:36
41 11987 DAWN VANHOVEN 57:13
42 12394 KERSTIN FELSKE 57:59

5k Walk Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 17785 MATT SCHULTZ 38 Male 29:47
4 28281 CHRIS GREEN 28 Male 30:24
8 28348 TERRELL ROGERS 33 Male 35:44
11 28461 DOMINIK DAWSON 8 Male 36:59
12 27200 CLIFFORD HILL 72 Male 37:01
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 28356 PANJAI PANSANGRANGEL 34 Female 29:59
3 28282 NICOLE STECKLER 27 Female 30:16
5 27815 REBECCA ROACH 31 Female 33:03
6 28555 CATHLEEN EDICK 37 Female 34:39
7 27476 DEE CAMPANELLA 34 Female 35:11
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 17785 MATT SCHULTZ 29:47
4 28281 CHRIS GREEN 30:24
8 28348 TERRELL ROGERS 35:44
11 28461 DOMINIK DAWSON 36:59
12 27200 CLIFFORD HILL 37:01
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 28356 PANJAI PANSANGRANGEL 29:59
3 28282 NICOLE STECKLER 30:16
5 27815 REBECCA ROACH 33:03
6 28555 CATHLEEN EDICK 34:39
7 27476 DEE CAMPANELLA 35:11

10k Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 11526 JOSHUA EDMONDS 23 Male 31:35
2 13393 NICHOLAS KATSEFLARAS 23 Male 32:29
3 12737 CHRIS STODDARD 24 Male 32:47
4 12646 ADAM IZER 21 Male 34:24
5 9106 ANDREW CLAUSEN 23 Male 34:33
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
11 13557 DANIELLE SALISBURY 28 Female 37:32
35 12802 DIANE DEBOER-BUNN 42 Female 40:39
39 11332 STEPHANIE KERN 28 Female 40:46
50 12658 SONJA HANSON 41 Female 41:31
53 10577 TIFFANY ROOT 34 Female 41:50
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 11526 JOSHUA EDMONDS 31:35
2 13393 NICHOLAS KATSEFLARAS 32:29
3 12737 CHRIS STODDARD 32:47
4 12646 ADAM IZER 34:24
5 9106 ANDREW CLAUSEN 34:33
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
11 13557 DANIELLE SALISBURY 37:32
35 12802 DIANE DEBOER-BUNN 40:39
39 11332 STEPHANIE KERN 40:46
50 12658 SONJA HANSON 41:31
53 10577 TIFFANY ROOT 41:50

25K Wheelchair Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 8040 JORDAN BIRD 22 Male 56:53
1 8025 JEFFREY FISHER 54 Male 1:04:00
2 8038 GRANT BERTHIAUME 49 Male 1:06:14
2 8027 CHAD JOHNSON 35 Male 1:06:56
1 8026 SANTIAGO SANZ 30 Male 1:07:01
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 8047 SHIRLEY REILLY 25 Female 1:08:37
2 8032 TRICIA DOWNING 41 Female 1:20:28
3 8042 EMILY MCQUEEN 29 Female 1:33:14
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 8040 JORDAN BIRD 56:53
1 8025 JEFFREY FISHER 1:04:00
2 8038 GRANT BERTHIAUME 1:06:14
2 8027 CHAD JOHNSON 1:06:56
1 8026 SANTIAGO SANZ 1:07:01
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 8047 SHIRLEY REILLY 1:08:37
2 8032 TRICIA DOWNING 1:20:28
3 8042 EMILY MCQUEEN 1:33:14

25K Handcycle Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 8087 BUTCH MARTIN 52 Male 44:46
3 8064 TRAVIS PERUSKI 32 Male 49:47
2 8075 ADAM ROSE 17 Male 49:47
1 8060 DAVID SHURLOW 47 Male 54:40
4 8081 MIKE WELCH 28 Male 54:55
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 8074 TABITHA LANDON 16 Female 1:27:19
2 8084 ALISHA MIDDEL 30 Female 1:43:59
3 8066 JESSICA SPORTE 23 Female 1:51:20
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 8087 BUTCH MARTIN 44:46
3 8064 TRAVIS PERUSKI 49:47
2 8075 ADAM ROSE 49:47
1 8060 DAVID SHURLOW 54:40
4 8081 MIKE WELCH 54:55
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 8074 TABITHA LANDON 1:27:19
2 8084 ALISHA MIDDEL 1:43:59
3 8066 JESSICA SPORTE 1:51:20

25K Clydes A Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 258 RICK GANZI 47 Male 1:42:26
2 3285 KEN PUNTER 51 Male 1:50:53
3 360 BRANDON FUNK 31 Male 1:53:36
4 520 DOUG TUKA 25 Male 1:54:34
5 450 DAVID KINGMA 44 Male 1:54:52
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
13 2716 DRUE ORWIG 29 Female 2:02:48
19 1076 LISA DEMAAGD 29 Female 2:06:14
26 2427 MOLLY MCKINNEY 27 Female 2:08:33
34 3248 BRENDA DRAPER 47 Female 2:13:30
48 3948 ELLEN JANETZKE 42 Female 2:20:58
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 258 RICK GANZI 1:42:26
2 3285 KEN PUNTER 1:50:53
3 360 BRANDON FUNK 1:53:36
4 520 DOUG TUKA 1:54:34
5 450 DAVID KINGMA 1:54:52
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
13 2716 DRUE ORWIG 2:02:48
19 1076 LISA DEMAAGD 2:06:14
26 2427 MOLLY MCKINNEY 2:08:33
34 3248 BRENDA DRAPER 2:13:30
48 3948 ELLEN JANETZKE 2:20:58

10k Clydes B Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 11233 ZAC ELLERBROEK 35 Male 41:35
2 13135 ROB SALISBURY 31 Male 41:55
3 13002 DAN THUMM 32 Male 42:37
4 12577 KEVIN VANDER GRAAF 33 Male 45:16
5 10732 ANTON FINELLI 29 Male 45:37
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
43 12528 CHELSEA ACKER 25 Female 55:43
50 12591 AUTUMN WILLIAMS 21 Female 56:04
58 10598 BETH VANSINGEL 29 Female 57:32
59 11766 LISA KELLOGG 40 Female 57:35
69 10620 ANDREA SHEFFERLY 24 Female 59:16
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 11233 ZAC ELLERBROEK 41:35
2 13135 ROB SALISBURY 41:55
3 13002 DAN THUMM 42:37
4 12577 KEVIN VANDER GRAAF 45:16
5 10732 ANTON FINELLI 45:37
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
43 12528 CHELSEA ACKER 55:43
50 12591 AUTUMN WILLIAMS 56:04
58 10598 BETH VANSINGEL 57:32
59 11766 LISA KELLOGG 57:35
69 10620 ANDREA SHEFFERLY 59:16

25K Clydes B Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 3473 DAVID BRACE 40 Male 1:49:03
2 170 DANIEL HAYWOOD 22 Male 1:49:14
3 3926 MARK BONNER 31 Male 1:50:36
4 422 CHRIS BOLHUIS 39 Male 1:51:08
5 257 HAROLD WOODS III 45 Male 1:56:24
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
62 1380 JENNIFER NEMECEK 34 Female 2:17:46
65 2800 JULIE BARRETT 28 Female 2:18:34
67 4607 HEATHER VERMURLEN 25 Female 2:20:17
95 3938 JULIE ALLEN 48 Female 2:27:23
101 3689 ELIZABETH CARTER 32 Female 2:29:08
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 3473 DAVID BRACE 1:49:03
2 170 DANIEL HAYWOOD 1:49:14
3 3926 MARK BONNER 1:50:36
4 422 CHRIS BOLHUIS 1:51:08
5 257 HAROLD WOODS III 1:56:24
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
62 1380 JENNIFER NEMECEK 2:17:46
65 2800 JULIE BARRETT 2:18:34
67 4607 HEATHER VERMURLEN 2:20:17
95 3938 JULIE ALLEN 2:27:23
101 3689 ELIZABETH CARTER 2:29:08

5k Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 20176 JULIUS KIPTOO 33 Male 15:04
2 20174 ANDREW YAZZIE 28 Male 15:17
3 21122 RYAN GIULIANO 26 Male 15:28
4 21195 VICTOR RAMIREZ 22 Male 15:39
5 16309 NATHAN FUJIOKA 26 Male 16:14
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
13 21277 DANIELLE SALISBURY 28 Female 17:36
19 20175 DENISA COSTESCU 35 Female 18:27
27 20795 ERIN CLASON 33 Female 19:04
41 20646 KARA POTTER 28 Female 19:41
62 16620 SAVANNA BOSWORTH 13 Female 20:27
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 20176 JULIUS KIPTOO 15:04
2 20174 ANDREW YAZZIE 15:17
3 21122 RYAN GIULIANO 15:28
4 21195 VICTOR RAMIREZ 15:39
5 16309 NATHAN FUJIOKA 16:14
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
13 21277 DANIELLE SALISBURY 17:36
19 20175 DENISA COSTESCU 18:27
27 20795 ERIN CLASON 19:04
41 20646 KARA POTTER 19:41
62 16620 SAVANNA BOSWORTH 20:27