Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Fifth Third River Bank Run

Sat May 11, 2013

Grand Rapids MI

25K Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 111 Julius Keter 24 Male 1:14:07
2 36 Mohamed Trafeh 27 Male 1:14:18
3 7 Josphat Boit 29 Male 1:14:34
4 41 Matt Tegenkamp 30 Male 1:14:43
5 8 Christopher Landry 27 Male 1:15:00
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
27 121 Chemtai Rionoukei 26 Female 1:25:45
28 25 Dot McMahan 36 Female 1:25:52
29 44 Mattie Suver 25 Female 1:25:54
31 13 Tera Moody 32 Female 1:26:12
34 20 Melissa Johnson-White 32 Female 1:26:35
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 111 Julius Keter 1:14:07
2 36 Mohamed Trafeh 1:14:18
3 7 Josphat Boit 1:14:34
4 41 Matt Tegenkamp 1:14:43
5 8 Christopher Landry 1:15:00
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
27 121 Chemtai Rionoukei 1:25:45
28 25 Dot McMahan 1:25:52
29 44 Mattie Suver 1:25:54
31 13 Tera Moody 1:26:12
34 20 Melissa Johnson-White 1:26:35

25K Clydes A Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 3449 Ken Punter 53 Male 1:47:18
2 2129 Steven Wilson 32 Male 1:47:38
3 5250 Matt Conran 31 Male 1:48:51
4 2973 Dann Morse 38 Male 1:49:25
5 9314 Douglas Brown 40 Male 1:51:03
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
17 8542 Lisa Demaagd 31 Female 2:02:31
23 3613 Jill Burton 27 Female 2:06:56
26 9365 Jenni Pell 32 Female 2:08:29
33 9962 Julie Allen 50 Female 2:12:59
52 4392 Tara Stark 31 Female 2:23:11
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 3449 Ken Punter 1:47:18
2 2129 Steven Wilson 1:47:38
3 5250 Matt Conran 1:48:51
4 2973 Dann Morse 1:49:25
5 9314 Douglas Brown 1:51:03
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
17 8542 Lisa Demaagd 2:02:31
23 3613 Jill Burton 2:06:56
26 9365 Jenni Pell 2:08:29
33 9962 Julie Allen 2:12:59
52 4392 Tara Stark 2:23:11

25K Clydes B Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 963 Andrew Pace 29 Male 1:45:26
2 9445 Aaron Scott 27 Male 1:46:41
3 3884 Brendt Lozen 34 Male 1:48:35
5 809 Jonathan Meengs 35 Male 1:50:38
6 8815 Nicholas Fisher 26 Male 1:51:10
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
4 743 Melissa Quisenberry 29 Female 1:49:25
55 2737 Jennie Brant 28 Female 2:16:13
57 8767 Kari Cope 29 Female 2:16:25
61 5413 Cynthia Opie 43 Female 2:17:57
62 3798 Julie Peters 40 Female 2:18:02
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 963 Andrew Pace 1:45:26
2 9445 Aaron Scott 1:46:41
3 3884 Brendt Lozen 1:48:35
5 809 Jonathan Meengs 1:50:38
6 8815 Nicholas Fisher 1:51:10
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
4 743 Melissa Quisenberry 1:49:25
55 2737 Jennie Brant 2:16:13
57 8767 Kari Cope 2:16:25
61 5413 Cynthia Opie 2:17:57
62 3798 Julie Peters 2:18:02

25K Wheelchair Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 15001 Laurens Molina 35 Male 59:50
2 15025 Matthew Porterfield 32 Male 1:05:53
1 15022 Santiago Sanz 32 Male 1:06:04
1 15029 Grant Berthiaume 51 Male 1:06:56
3 15024 Tyler Byers 31 Male 1:07:19
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 15026 Megan Oneil 36 Female 1:45:58
2 15027 Lindsey McGlinch 26 Female 1:49:47
3 15028 Lindsay Rabbitt 29 Female 2:24:04
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 15001 Laurens Molina 59:50
2 15025 Matthew Porterfield 1:05:53
1 15022 Santiago Sanz 1:06:04
1 15029 Grant Berthiaume 1:06:56
3 15024 Tyler Byers 1:07:19
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 15026 Megan Oneil 1:45:58
2 15027 Lindsey McGlinch 1:49:47
3 15028 Lindsay Rabbitt 2:24:04

25k Hand Cycle Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 15108 Tom Davis 36 Male 41:34
1 15140 Seth Arseneau 33 Male 41:35
2 15128 Butch Martin 54 Male 43:02
3 15104 Travis Peruski 34 Male 48:33
4 15133 Daniel Dewitt 22 Male 50:39
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 15122 Tabitha Landon 18 Female 1:23:42
3 15101 Cheryl Angelelli 44 Female 1:55:16
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 15108 Tom Davis 41:34
1 15140 Seth Arseneau 41:35
2 15128 Butch Martin 43:02
3 15104 Travis Peruski 48:33
4 15133 Daniel Dewitt 50:39
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 15122 Tabitha Landon 1:23:42
3 15101 Cheryl Angelelli 1:55:16

25K Relay All Divisions

10K Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 24870 Zach Ripley 24 Male 30:50
2 25450 Geoffrey Kiprotich 34 Male 31:00
3 23165 Tyler Emmorey 24 Male 32:12
5 23067 Evan Ottenwess 21 Male 36:02
6 23621 Gavin Stuart 22 Male 36:17
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
4 24677 Rachel Patterson 23 Female 34:53
17 23179 Denisa Costescu 37 Female 38:21
21 25500 Abby Geurink 29 Female 38:51
26 24627 Samantha Westveer 23 Female 39:51
28 23745 Jamie Lyberg 29 Female 39:58
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 24870 Zach Ripley 30:50
2 25450 Geoffrey Kiprotich 31:00
3 23165 Tyler Emmorey 32:12
5 23067 Evan Ottenwess 36:02
6 23621 Gavin Stuart 36:17
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
4 24677 Rachel Patterson 34:53
17 23179 Denisa Costescu 38:21
21 25500 Abby Geurink 38:51
26 24627 Samantha Westveer 39:51
28 23745 Jamie Lyberg 39:58

10k Clydes A Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 21164 Dan Thumm 34 Male 38:31
2 23948 Dustin Olson 28 Male 44:12
3 24664 Thomas Bouwens 34 Male 45:10
4 24631 Jonathan Buffenbarger 33 Male 47:42
5 22015 Joshua Feller 33 Male 47:51
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
18 20057 Beth Barber 34 Female 52:29
23 23452 Oyuki Lucas 25 Female 55:45
24 24037 Carla Bazen 43 Female 55:56
25 25186 Andrea Bult 32 Female 56:11
30 24551 Lindsey Brockway 40 Female 58:01
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 21164 Dan Thumm 38:31
2 23948 Dustin Olson 44:12
3 24664 Thomas Bouwens 45:10
4 24631 Jonathan Buffenbarger 47:42
5 22015 Joshua Feller 47:51
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
18 20057 Beth Barber 52:29
23 23452 Oyuki Lucas 55:45
24 24037 Carla Bazen 55:56
25 25186 Andrea Bult 56:11
30 24551 Lindsey Brockway 58:01

10K Clydes B Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 22732 Kurt Zink 41 Male 44:59
2 21157 James Helminski 38 Male 45:04
3 21143 David Nagel 29 Male 47:28
4 23347 Connor Bilodeau 19 Male 47:43
5 20153 William Brown 35 Male 47:50
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
9 23835 Anne Bushouse 34 Female 49:19
24 25413 Emily Aupperlee 25 Female 52:24
28 23107 Kimberly Virden 51 Female 52:55
34 21544 Kelsey Haynes 30 Female 55:16
38 22736 Amy Cole 44 Female 55:46
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 22732 Kurt Zink 44:59
2 21157 James Helminski 45:04
3 21143 David Nagel 47:28
4 23347 Connor Bilodeau 47:43
5 20153 William Brown 47:50
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
9 23835 Anne Bushouse 49:19
24 25413 Emily Aupperlee 52:24
28 23107 Kimberly Virden 52:55
34 21544 Kelsey Haynes 55:16
38 22736 Amy Cole 55:46

5K Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 31158 Ian Boyle 26 Male 14:55
2 36877 Julius Kiptoo 35 Male 14:57
3 33199 Tyler Emmorey 24 Male 15:10
4 35927 Alex Ralston 24 Male 15:22
5 36139 Ryan Giuliano 28 Male 15:25
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
20 33219 Denisa Costescu 37 Female 17:34
24 35965 Erin Webster 27 Female 17:53
26 32140 Tabor Scholl 16 Female 18:00
34 35652 Erin Clason 35 Female 18:42
42 34619 Jacqueline Seward 14 Female 19:03
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 31158 Ian Boyle 14:55
2 36877 Julius Kiptoo 14:57
3 33199 Tyler Emmorey 15:10
4 35927 Alex Ralston 15:22
5 36139 Ryan Giuliano 15:25
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
20 33219 Denisa Costescu 17:34
24 35965 Erin Webster 17:53
26 32140 Tabor Scholl 18:00
34 35652 Erin Clason 18:42
42 34619 Jacqueline Seward 19:03

5K Walk Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 40577 Jonn McCurry 50 Male 28:33
3 42382 Richard Griffin 34 Male 29:08
6 40860 Scott MacDermaid 41 Male 30:26
7 40861 Phillip MacDermaid 10 Male 30:33
8 41356 Chris Gaffney 30 Male 30:37
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 40578 Macie McCurry 5 Female 28:32
4 8419 Alyssa Smith 31 Female 30:23
5 42374 Gabriella Foley 11 Female 30:25
10 40937 Amy Carpenter 45 Female 31:34
11 41888 Shannon Ball 29 Female 33:12
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 40577 Jonn McCurry 28:33
3 42382 Richard Griffin 29:08
6 40860 Scott MacDermaid 30:26
7 40861 Phillip MacDermaid 30:33
8 41356 Chris Gaffney 30:37
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 40578 Macie McCurry 28:32
4 8419 Alyssa Smith 30:23
5 42374 Gabriella Foley 30:25
10 40937 Amy Carpenter 31:34
11 41888 Shannon Ball 33:12

Teams - 25k Corp. Div 1

Teams - 25k Corp Div 2

Teams - 25k Corp Div 3

Teams-25K Speed

Teams-25K Military

Teams-25K Public Safety

Teams-25K USATF Men

Teams-25KUSATF Women

Teams - 10K Corp Div 1

Teams - 10K Corp Div 2

Teams - 10K Corp Div 3

Teams-10K Speed

Teams-10K Military

Teams-10K Public Safety

Teams - 5K Corp Div 1

Teams - 5K Corp Div 2

Teams - 5K Corp Div 3

Teams-5K Speed

Teams-5K Military

Teams-5K Public Safety