Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Feaster Five

Thu Nov 28, 2002

Andover, MA, 05544

ma 11-28 feaster 8k overallW6BNMSWDĺ Vº XmBIN‚…ÐÏࡱá;þÿ	þÿÿÿvçtÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿýÿÿÿUþÿÿÿV	

 !"#$%&'()*+,-./0123456789:;<=>?@ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ[\]^_`abcdefghijklmnopqrstuwýÿÿÿxyz{|}~€Ró%Z&ÿÿÿÿÿÿÀ`ÿÿÿÿÐÀ!ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ	ÀFÀÿÿ`üþD+™Â€CompObjZ °¸&'ÿÿÿÿÿÿÀ`ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÐ!À\'WordDocumentÐÀ!ZÌÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÀ`l¬ÐObjectPoolß'4(ÿÿÿÿÿÿÀ`ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÏÍC+™ÂÏÍC+™Âÿÿÿÿÿÿþÿÿÿ	þÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿþÿÿÿÿÿ	ÀFMicrosoft Word 6.0 DocumentþÿÿÿNB6WWord.Document.6;ÿþ	þÿ
òŸ…àOùh«‘+'³Ù0°˜Ïÿ39E
Q]e
my–	ž¨ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ/Macintosh HD:Microsoft Word 6:Templates:Normal(15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8kSteve PrefontaineSteve Prefontaine'@Å*+™Â@€vÓòÌçÜ¥hOÀ	e¸l¬¸¨l¨ll¨l¨l¨l¨l¨&©&©&©&©&©&©
0©¨&©m«JتتتتتتتتE«G«G«G«G«G«G«&·«X¬]m«l¨ت
Fتتتتm«تl¨l¨تتتتتتl¨تl¨تE«€¨>¾¨hl¨l¨l¨l¨تE«تmت15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
    1      /    M2029   25:19  5:06   25:19  DAVID HINGA                  26 M     8 LOWELL MA
    2      /    M2029   25:27  5:08   25:28  CHRIS VOLANTE                29 M     5 NASHUA NH
    3      /    M2029   25:30  5:08   25:31  CASEY MOULTON                20 M  2913 PELHAM NH
    4     1/405 M3039   25:32  5:09   25:33  CARL RUNDELL                 34 M  3731 BIRMINGHAM MI
    5     2/405 M3039   25:34  5:09   25:34* KEN PLISKA                   37 M   301 MARBLEHEAD MA
    6     1/422 M4049   26:02  5:15   26:03* DAN VERRINGTON               40 M     4 BRADFORD MA
    7     1/195 M2029   26:12  5:17   26:13  BENJAMIN POLLOCK             20 M     6 WESTFORD MA
    8     1/ 79 M1319   26:26  5:19   26:27  PABLO DURANA                 19 M  3398 MONTREAL QU
    9     4/405 M3039   26:37  5:22   26:38  ERIC BEAUCHESNE              32 M     3 CHELMSFORD MA
   10     2/195 M2029   26:48  5:24   26:50  ROBERT DUFFY                 20 M  2601 STONEHAM MA
   11     5/405 M3039   27:12  5:29   27:12  CHRIS TEAGUE                 33 M     2 NORWOOD MA
   12     6/405 M3039   27:19  5:30   27:20  ANDREW WEDLAKE               30 M  2528 BEDFORD MA
   13     3/422 M4049   27:33  5:33   27:34  PAUL HAMMOND                 42 M   476 LEXINGTON MA
   14     7/405 M3039   27:36  5:34   27:37  DEREK BEARD                  31 M  1001 NORTHFIELD MA
   15     3/195 M2029   27:40  5:34   27:41  WILLIAM SHERIDAN             21 M  3763 CHELMSFORD MA
   16     4/422 M4049   27:51  5:37   27:52  MARK REEDER                  43 M  1630 BRIGHTON MA
   17     2/ 79 M1319   28:34  5:45   28:35  GREGORY KING                 18 M    77 NORTH ANDOVER MA
   18     8/405 M3039   28:41  5:47   28:43  FABIO PIERGENTILI            39 M  1938 ANDOVER MA
   19     9/405 M3039   28:43  5:47   28:46  RYAN HUNT                    30 M  2597 BROOKLINE MA
   20     5/195 M2029   28:46  5:48   28:46  RICHARD SELTENRICH           26 M  1945 PHILADELPHIA PA
   21     4/195 M2029   28:45  5:47   28:48  MATTHEW GERMAIN              20 M  3078 HAVERHILL MA
   22     5/422 M4049   28:51  5:49   28:52  SEAMUS DALY                  43 M  1674 STONEHAM MA
   23     6/195 M2029   29:08  5:52   29:09  RAY REGAN                    28 M  3240 WINCHESTER MA
   24    10/405 M3039   29:10  5:52   29:12  KEVIN CUFF                   38 M   479 ANDOVER MA
   25     6/422 M4049   29:12  5:53   29:14  ROBERT PEATTIE               46 M  2867 CORVALLIS OR
   26     8/195 M2029   29:25  5:55   29:27  RICHARD COTTA                24 M  3433 LYNN MA
   27     7/195 M2029   29:24  5:55   29:33  BRENDAN AHERN                20 M  3764 ANDOVER MA
   28     3/ 79 M1319   29:27  5:56   29:34  KYLE SMITH                   18 M   357 EAST HAMPSTEAD NH
   29      /    F3039   29:33  5:57   29:35  KARA HAAS                    31 F  2389 BURLINGTON MA
   30     9/195 M2029   29:36  5:58   29:40  MATTHEW VOGEL                21 M   658 BOXBOROUGH MA
   31      /    F4049   29:42  5:59   29:43* NINA CARON                   42 F    11 ANDOVER MA
   32    11/405 M3039   29:46  6:00   29:47  PETER ABDINOOR               34 M  1446 NORTH ANDOVER MA
   33     7/422 M4049   29:57  6:02   29:58  MARK BARRETT                 45 M  2364 ANDOVER MA
   34     8/422 M4049   30:03  6:03   30:04  DAVID BOUCHER                44 M  2394 READING MA
   35     9/422 M4049   30:06  6:04   30:08  LEO KRAUNELIS                40 M  1042 BOXFORD MA
   36    12/405 M3039   30:13  6:05   30:15  JOE SHEEHAN                  31 M  1447 MELROSE MA
   37    10/195 M2029   30:14  6:05   30:18  ADAM SCHOENE                 21 M   207 NORTH ANDOVER MA
   38    10/422 M4049   30:17  6:06   30:19  KEN KALIL                    42 M   820 WINDHAM NH
   39     3/405 M3039   26:21  5:18   30:20  RICHARD PECK                 35 M  1800 SALEM MA
   40    11/422 M4049   30:21  6:07   30:22  SAM EID                      43 M    23 CAMBRIDGE MA
   41     4/ 79 M1319   30:25  6:07   30:29  DAVID PAOLINO                18 M   537 ANDOVER MA
   42     5/ 79 M1319   30:27  6:08   30:36  SHAWN HOGAN                  18 M  1917 SALEM NH
   43    12/422 M4049   30:26  6:08   30:37  TIMOTHY MORRISON             48 M   266 LYNNFIELD MA
   44    13/405 M3039   30:34  6:09   30:38  KEITH DRISCOLL               35 M  3322 ANDOVER MA
   45    13/422 M4049   30:36  6:10   30:39  MIKE ROOS                    40 M  2584 ANDOVER MA
   46      /    F4049   30:40  6:11   30:41* JULIE PETERSON               42 F   691 BEVERLY MA
   47     7/ 79 M1319   30:42  6:11   30:47  MARK SCHRUENDER              18 M  3153 NORTH ANDOVER MA
   48     1/256 F2029   30:48  6:12   30:50  SUZY WALSH                   29 F    13 SOMERVILLE MA
   49    14/405 M3039   30:51  6:13   30:53  MIKE PAGLIA                  33 M  3103 LOWELL MA
   50     9/ 79 M1319   30:55  6:14   31:01  LUIS FABRE                   17 M  2877 LAWRENCE MA
Record 24:06 by Dave Hinga of Lowell in 1999
  11/29/2002 10:51AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline




                                                                      Page 2
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
   51     8/ 79 M1319   30:43  6:11   31:02  MATT CORACCIO                18 M  2842 WAKEFIELD MA
   52     1/205 M5059   31:02  6:15   31:03  MICHAEL MENOVICH             51 M    22 LEXINGTON MA
   53    10/ 79 M1319   31:01  6:15   31:06  BRENDAN DUFFY                19 M  1875 BOXFORD MA
   54    11/195 M2029   31:08  6:16   31:26  ANTHONY RUSSO                28 M  2220 PHILADELPHIA PA
   55    14/422 M4049   31:27  6:20   31:35  GARY SMITH                   41 M  2869 MANCHESTER NH
   56    17/405 M3039   31:35  6:22   31:39  PAUL PILOTTE                 35 M  3733 ACTON MA
   57     2/256 F2029   31:38  6:22   31:42  CAROLINE KONDOLEON           28 F  2219 TEWKSBURY MA
   58    16/405 M3039   31:33  6:21   31:43  MICHAEL IRVING               32 M  1298 FRAMINGHAM MA
   59    12/195 M2029   31:45  6:24   31:48  ARTHUR MOSCUFO               22 M  2236 WILMINGTON MA
   60     3/256 F2029   31:47  6:24   31:51  JULIE GARVIN                 23 F   559 NORTH ANDOVER MA
   61    12/ 79 M1319   31:51  6:25   31:54  CHRISTOPHER DONAIS           16 M  3287 BRADFORD MA
   62    11/ 79 M1319   31:47  6:24   31:54  GEOFFREY O'DONOGHUE          19 M  4627 ANDOVER MA
   63    15/405 M3039   31:19  6:18   31:56  ROBERT FOLLANSBEE            35 M  2328 BELMONT MA
   64    18/405 M3039   31:58  6:26   32:03  PAUL SWEENEY                 35 M  1969 ANDOVER MA
   65    15/422 M4049   31:59  6:26   32:09  TIMOTHY SMITH                40 M  1990 BOXFORD MA
   66      /            32:08  6:28   32:12  GREG MELVILLE                   M  3370 S BURLINGTON VT
   67    17/422 M4049   32:15  6:30   32:20  GREGG MONTESI                43 M  1657 ARLINGTON MA
   68    19/405 M3039   32:18  6:30   32:25  TONY ONELLO                  34 M   764 NORTH ANDOVER MA
   69    16/422 M4049   32:05  6:28   32:26  STAN PEIJFFERS               49 M  3345 NORTH ANDOVER MA
   70    14/ 79 M1319   32:21  6:31   32:26  RYAN FOLEY                   17 M   806 NORTH ANDOVER MA
   71    15/ 79 M1319   32:26  6:32   32:30  JAMES PRIMES                 15 M   894 ANDOVER MA
   72    20/422 M4049   32:22  6:31   32:31  DANIEL SULLIVAN              42 M  1934 WELLESLEY MA
   73     2/242 F4049   32:28  6:32   32:32  LISA ZAPPALA                 41 F   133 DERRY NH
   74    20/405 M3039   32:20  6:31   32:33  KEVIN SCANLON                38 M   509 WAKEFIELD MA
   75    18/422 M4049   32:20  6:31   32:34  JIM LEWIS                    42 M  2456 BOXFORD MA
   76    19/422 M4049   32:21  6:31   32:35  JOSEPH BENSON                40 M  3015 ANDOVER MA
   77     2/205 M5059   32:32  6:33   32:35  DAVID SAWYER                 57 M   615 WENHAM MA
   78     1/337 F3039   32:34  6:33   32:35  MARIELLE YOST                38 F    15 LEXINGTON MA
   79    16/ 79 M1319   32:26  6:32   32:36  JEFF SPINNEY                 16 M  2302 BRADFORD MA
   80    21/422 M4049   32:33  6:33   32:36  PARKE SICKLER                42 M   735 LAWRENCE MA
   81    22/422 M4049   32:34  6:33   32:36  GARY FREEDMAN                42 M   323 MARBLEHEAD MA
   82    13/195 M2029   32:31  6:33   32:40  PETE RICHARD                 24 M  1462 MERRIMACK NH
   83    23/422 M4049   32:36  6:34   32:41  STEVE SEIDE                  48 M  2211 NO. ANDOVER MA
   84    24/405 M3039   32:44  6:35   32:47  MIKE MELVILLE                38 M  3372 CAMBRIDGEPORT MA
   85    13/ 79 M1319   32:19  6:31   32:47  ROY BONDURANT                14 M  1002 CARLISLE MA
   86    23/405 M3039   32:34  6:33   32:48  MICHAEL MCCULLOM             38 M  1609 BOSTON MA
   87    14/195 M2029   32:40  6:35   32:52  DORIAN TSIPLAKIS             22 M  3703 NEWBURYPORT MA
   88    24/422 M4049   32:42  6:35   32:54  STEPHEN DONAHUE              45 M  2366 ARLINGTON VA
   89     5/256 F2029   32:49  6:36   32:56  KATIE FOSS                   28 F  3105 NORTH ANDOVER MA
   90    25/405 M3039   32:53  6:37   32:57  PATRICK CANNING              38 M  1963 CHICAGO IL
   91    16/195 M2029   32:52  6:37   32:59  WITEK LIPSKI                 24 M   642 ANNANDALE VA
   92    26/422 M4049   32:54  6:38   33:01  ALAN SCHLEMMER               42 M  2206 SOMERSWORTH NH
   93    27/422 M4049   32:55  6:38   33:01  RONALD KENNEDY               41 M  2225 BYFIELD MA
   94    25/422 M4049   32:48  6:36   33:04  DAVID EIKENBERRY             42 M   391 ANDOVER MA
   95     2/337 F3039   32:50  6:37   33:04  KATE COSENTINO               31 F  2480 ANDOVER MA
   96    22/405 M3039   32:32  6:33   33:06  RICHARD SAVAGE               35 M  1927 RYE NY
   97    28/422 M4049   32:58  6:38   33:08  MICHAEL LINSKEY              44 M  1957 TEWKSBURY MA
   98    21/405 M3039   32:26  6:32   33:08  JOE FUBEL                    31 M  1376 WALTHAM MA
   99     3/205 M5059   33:07  6:40   33:12  JOE FARO                     52 M   811 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  100     4/337 F3039   33:11  6:41   33:14  LYNNE SCHULER                39 F    14 CHARLESTOWN MA
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 3
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
  101    20/195 M2029   33:11  6:41   33:16  BRIAN JOHNSON                21 M  2649 AMESBURY MA
  102    18/195 M2029   33:03  6:39   33:19  GREGG BRUNO                  25 M  2400 WOONSOCKET RI
  103     4/205 M5059   33:17  6:42   33:20  AUDIE BRIDGES                53 M  3316 WAKEFIELD MA
  104    26/405 M3039   33:06  6:40   33:21  STEPHEN SARRO                34 M   434 ANDOVER MA
  105     3/337 F3039   33:10  6:41   33:22  SINETTA PIERGENTILI          38 F  3353 WILMINGTON MA
  106    19/ 79 M1319   33:13  6:41   33:23  ROB FLEMING                  16 M  2822 ANDOVER MA
  107    23/195 M2029   33:19  6:42   33:24  MICHAEL GOTTESMAN            26 M  2551 BOSTON MA
  108     3/242 F4049   33:09  6:41   33:24  LISA SOLOMON                 40 F  3431 ANDOVER MA
  109     6/ 79 M1319   30:37  6:10   33:26  CHRIS CARRIER                13 M  2022 STRATHAM NH
  110    17/ 79 M1319   32:47  6:36   33:26  BRIAN SALEM                  18 M  2602 TEWKSBURY MA
  111    21/195 M2029   33:14  6:42   33:28  MICHAEL LAMOUREUX            26 M  1538 SOUTH BOSTON MA
  112     5/205 M5059   33:23  6:43   33:30  ALON SCHATZBERG              52 M   124 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  113    29/422 M4049   33:11  6:41   33:31  DON MAYER                    44 M   279 JEFFERSONVILLE VT
  114    30/422 M4049   33:25  6:44   33:32  DAVE CONTRADA                45 M  1185 NASHUA NH
  115    27/405 M3039   33:22  6:43   33:32  GLENN SWANBON                37 M  1993 MAYNARD MA
  116    32/422 M4049   33:30  6:45   33:33  JOSEPH OSBORNE               40 M   834 ANDOVER MA
  117    29/405 M3039   33:32  6:45   33:34  VINEET MEHTA                 35 M  1384 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  118    28/405 M3039   33:22  6:43   33:36  ROBERT ACKERMAN              33 M  2596 ANDOVER MA
  119     6/337 F3039   33:32  6:45   33:40  CHRISTINE ANDERSON           35 F   687 ANDOVER MA
  120    31/422 M4049   33:27  6:44   33:41  RICH HALLWORTH               47 M  2413 BOXFORD MA
  121    18/ 79 M1319   33:06  6:40   33:42  SEAN GRIFFIN                 19 M  1654 METHUEN MA
  122     4/256 F2029   32:31  6:33   33:43  EMILY HOGAN                  22 F   403 WORCESTER MA
  123    30/405 M3039   33:38  6:46   33:47  JOSEPH HONDIN                36 M  3710 CAMBRIDGE MA
  124     7/256 F2029   33:44  6:48   33:48  AMBER CULLEN                 20 F  2859 WESTFORD MA
  125     7/337 F3039   33:48  6:48   33:48  REGINA JUNGBLUTH             35 F  3709 BOSTON MA
  126     4/242 F4049   33:47  6:48   33:49  NANCY CORSARO                44 F   823 METHUEN MA
  127     6/205 M5059   33:45  6:48   33:55  ANDREW CAFFREY               51 M   213 ANDOVER MA
  128    32/405 M3039   33:53  6:49   33:55  CHRISTOPHER GIARDINA         33 M  3320 ANDOVER MA
  129     1/ 23 M0112   31:05  6:16   33:55* CONOR CARRIER                 9 M  2021 STRATHAM NH
  130     8/337 F3039   33:51  6:49   33:56  NADINE PALMER                34 F   132 MANCHESTER NH
  131    26/195 M2029   33:55  6:50   33:57  ELIAS GUZMAN                 23 M  2850 CAMDEN ME
  132    19/195 M2029   33:04  6:40   33:57  ALAN GINSBERG                20 M  2588 ANDOVER MA
  133    34/422 M4049   33:55  6:50   33:59  PAUL CANTRELL                49 M   793 MIDDLETON MA
  134     5/242 F4049   33:55  6:50   34:00  LESLIE RIDEOUT               42 F  1606 MALDEN MA
  135    24/195 M2029   33:41  6:47   34:01  JEREMY ROUX                  28 M  2892 BOSTON MA
  136     5/337 F3039   33:27  6:44   34:02  CAROL TAGLIAFERRI            37 F   341 ANDOVER MA
  137    31/405 M3039   33:48  6:48   34:03  ANTHONY TOOMEY               34 M  3419 CAMBRIDGE MA
  138    35/405 M3039   34:09  6:53   34:13  STANLEY NOVAK                38 M  1987 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  139    23/ 79 M1319   34:05  6:52   34:14  JEFFREY KING                 19 M   339 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  140    21/ 79 M1319   33:56  6:50   34:14  ALEXANDER MCCARGAR           14 M   898 ANDOVER MA
  141    37/405 M3039   34:12  6:53   34:15  STEVEN ABLITT                33 M  2242 WINDHAM NH
  142    10/256 F2029   33:57  6:50   34:16  GRACE BELL                   20 F  2977 WESTFORD MA
  143     9/256 F2029   33:56  6:50   34:17  JESSICA MORGAN               25 F  2398 BELMONT MA
  144    37/422 M4049   34:08  6:52   34:18  RALPH BLANCHARD              46 M  2827 EAST GRANBY CT
  145     8/256 F2029   33:56  6:50   34:19  AMY WALLACE                  26 F  2350 ALLSTON MA
  146    25/ 79 M1319   34:18  6:54   34:24  GREGORY MARCOTTE             17 M  1220 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  147    28/195 M2029   34:13  6:53   34:24  MICHAEL MAGUIRE              26 M  2952 WESTBORO MA
  148    39/422 M4049   34:16  6:54   34:25  BRAD PECHACEK                40 M  3323 ANDOVER MA
  149    39/405 M3039   34:22  6:55   34:26  KIERAN MURPHY                37 M  2241 MELROSE MA
  150    40/405 M3039   34:24  6:56   34:29  SHAWN HOYT                   33 M  3678 NEWTON MA
  11/29/2002 10:51AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline





                                                                      Page 4
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
  151     1/ 45 M6069   34:26  6:56   34:29* WALLY KURZ                   65 M    76 SALEM MA
  152    29/195 M2029   34:13  6:53   34:29  ANTHONY ELLIS                22 M  2539 METHUEN MA
  153    34/405 M3039   34:09  6:52   34:32  ADAM MARGOLIS                32 M  2614 ANDOVER MA
  154    35/422 M4049   34:03  6:51   34:32  MICHAEL OCONNEL              43 M  3033 PEABODY MA
  155    43/405 M3039   34:31  6:57   34:33  GEORGE ST.HILAIRE            39 M  2238 SALEM NH
  156    42/405 M3039   34:30  6:57   34:36  ROBERT CAPPADONA             38 M  2501 WINDHAM NH
  157    38/422 M4049   34:11  6:53   34:38  MIKE DITROIA                 45 M  1799 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  158    36/422 M4049   34:07  6:52   34:39  PAUL HUGHES                  48 M   936 CHELMSFORD MA
  159    42/422 M4049   34:38  6:58   34:43  JOHN GORVIN                  42 M   247 WILMINGTON MA
  160    33/195 M2029   34:40  6:59   34:44  DAVID JONES                  29 M   108 WAKEFIELD MA
  161    40/422 M4049   34:27  6:56   34:45  GEORGE THOMPSON              41 M  1310 BEVERLY MA
  162     9/337 F3039   34:35  6:58   34:46  KAREN GIAGRANDE              39 F  3389 ANDOVER MA
  163    26/ 79 M1319   34:38  6:58   34:47  PATRICK GOOKIN               18 M  2286 SALEM NH
  164    44/405 M3039   34:36  6:58   34:49  TODD SHAFER                  30 M   847 CAMBRIDGE MA
  165    32/195 M2029   34:39  6:59   34:50  GEOFF BOMBA                  24 M  3080 ANDOVER MA
  166    25/195 M2029   33:49  6:49   34:53  ERIC PANTANO                 27 M  2228 NEWBURYPORT MA
  167    41/422 M4049   34:33  6:57   34:54  JOHN INTORCIO                41 M  5218 NORTH READING MA
  168    10/337 F3039   34:52  7:01   34:57  ANDREA DUCEY                 30 F   507 SOMERVILLE MA
  169    41/405 M3039   34:26  6:56   34:57  MAXIMILIAN RIESENHUBER       32 M  2365 ARLINGTON MA
  170    43/422 M4049   34:45  7:00   34:58  PETER MORRIS                 41 M   179 ANDOVER MA
  171    47/405 M3039   34:52  7:01   34:58  DAN TOBIN                    33 M   111 BILLERICA MA
  172    45/405 M3039   34:45  7:00   34:59  JORGE VILLAFUERTE            35 M  3201 WALTHAM MA
  173    38/405 M3039   34:20  6:55   35:00  ROLF VANDEVAART              39 M  2330 HARVARD MA
  174     1/ 86 F5059   34:55  7:02   35:00* DEIRDRE BIRD                 51 F    75 LINCOLN RI
  175    48/405 M3039   34:52  7:01   35:00  DAVID LOUIS                  39 M  1880 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  176     9/205 M5059   35:01  7:03   35:04  WILL MEREDITH                52 M   539 METHUEN MA
  177    50/405 M3039   35:01  7:03   35:04  JOSE LOUREIRO                35 M   726 ANDOVER MA
  178    24/ 79 M1319   34:06  6:52   35:05  JOSEPH VAZQUEZ               15 M  2639 DERRY NH
  179    33/422 M4049   33:31  6:45   35:11  RICHARD GALERA               48 M  3263 ATKINSON NH
  180    49/405 M3039   34:55  7:02   35:11  DANIEL HILL                  32 M   951 HAVERHILL MA
  181    10/205 M5059   35:02  7:03   35:12  PETER CARDOZO                54 M  1730 NEWMARKET NH
  182    31/195 M2029   34:29  6:57   35:13  JASON BALETSA                27 M  2224 BOSTON MA
  183    34/195 M2029   34:44  7:00   35:14  KEVIN PIPE                   26 M  2208 CAMBRIDGE MA
  184    30/195 M2029   34:23  6:55   35:14  TED WITMAN                   24 M  1566 ANDOVER MA
  185    11/205 M5059   35:05  7:04   35:15  PAUL KENNEDY                 50 M  1004 WINCHESTER MA
  186    13/205 M5059   35:14  7:06   35:17  STEVEN KEENHOLTZ             52 M  2320 MARBLEHEAD MA
  187    11/337 F3039   34:58  7:02   35:20  ALYSSA PARKER                33 F  1536 SOMERVILLE MA
  188    40/195 M2029   35:18  7:06   35:22  CHRISTOPHER KYLE             29 M  1065 NEWPORT BEACH CA
  189    46/422 M4049   35:11  7:05   35:23  ALAN ST. GERMAIN             48 M  3163 LAWRENCE MA
  190    36/405 M3039   34:10  6:53   35:26  JOSEPH KROL                  32 M  2426 ANDOVER MA
  191    46/405 M3039   34:49  7:01   35:26  STEPHEN KASABULA             34 M  1732 CAMBRIDGE MA
  192    47/422 M4049   35:12  7:05   35:29  PETER MYLES                  46 M   442 MALDEN MA
  193    12/205 M5059   35:14  7:06   35:31  MIKE BUTLER                  59 M  1574 ANDOVER MA
  194     6/242 F4049   35:19  7:07   35:31  LORRAINE MCPHILLIPS          48 F  1216 BASKING RIDGE NJ
  195    12/337 F3039   35:10  7:05   35:31  KATHERINE KETTLER            33 F  2279 JAMAICA PLAIN MA
  196    14/205 M5059   35:17  7:06   35:31  ROBERT ALBERS                50 M   986 MELROSE MA
  197    49/422 M4049   35:17  7:06   35:31  DAVID SACHS                  40 M  1753 WALTHAM MA
  198    14/337 F3039   35:26  7:08   35:33  NANCY FUNARO                 36 F  1831 LOWELL MA
  199    41/195 M2029   35:20  7:07   35:33  KEVIN MATTHEWS               26 M  2349 ALLSTON MA
  200    39/195 M2029   35:17  7:06   35:34  JUSTIN ACCOMANDO             22 M  1500 ANNAPOLIS MD
  11/29/2002 10:51AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline





                                                                      Page 5
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
  201    15/205 M5059   35:21  7:07   35:36  MICHAEL WOELFEL              55 M  1114 BRADFORD MA
  202    44/422 M4049   34:52  7:01   35:36  TODD GERRISH                 40 M  1533 STRATHAM NH
  203    51/422 M4049   35:35  7:10   35:37  BRIAN FEENEY                 42 M  1236 ANDOVER MA
  204    27/ 79 M1319   35:23  7:07   35:37  ZAHID ASAR                   17 M  3249 LONDONDERRY NH
  205    50/422 M4049   35:25  7:08   35:37  DENNIS REIDY                 41 M   190 BRADFORD MA
  206     2/ 23 M0112   32:17  6:30   35:38  KURT GLESMANN                12 M  2006 ANDOVER MA
  207    42/195 M2029   35:22  7:07   35:40  DANIEL HINCHEY               28 M  1882 LAWRENCE MA
  208    57/405 M3039   35:34  7:10   35:46  MATTHEW JOYCE                31 M  1227 CAMBRIDGE MA
  209    54/405 M3039   35:25  7:08   35:47  RAYMOND LABELLE III          33 M  1445 EPPING NH
  210    43/195 M2029   35:34  7:10   35:51  MICHAEL AQUINO               26 M  3218 DRACUT MA
  211    52/422 M4049   35:36  7:10   35:51  PETER MURLEY                 43 M  1279 ANDOVER MA
  212    38/195 M2029   35:15  7:06   35:51  RICHARD BARRY                25 M  2416 SOMERVILLE MA
  213     7/242 F4049   35:44  7:12   35:52  CINDI PAGE                   40 F  3122 WESTFORD MA
  214    37/195 M2029   35:15  7:06   35:52  DAVID MENDOZZA               26 M  2845 WINDHAM NH
  215    58/405 M3039   35:36  7:10   35:53  RICHARD DAVIS III            39 M  3003 LAWRENCE MA
  216    45/195 M2029   35:41  7:11   35:56  MICHAEL MCGOWAN              22 M  2471 LOWELL MA
  217    35/195 M2029   34:50  7:01   35:57  SIMON HALL                   22 M  2422 BURLINGTON VT
  218    53/405 M3039   35:24  7:08   35:58  SEAN FREDERICK               37 M  1175 BILLERICA MA
  219     1/ 46 F1319   34:41  6:59   35:58  REZI BARRY                   19 F   765 ANDOVER MA
  220    56/422 M4049   35:52  7:13   36:00  DAVID MEYER                  44 M  3347 MARBLEHEAD MA
  221    13/337 F3039   35:14  7:06   36:00  KIM CORMIER                  36 F   783 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  222     7/205 M5059   34:44  7:00   36:00  JAMES LOGAN                  50 M  1283 CANDIA NH
  223    12/256 F2029   35:31  7:09   36:03  NICOLE MORANDI               21 F  1770 TEWKSBURY MA
  224    13/256 F2029   35:41  7:11   36:04  ADRIENNE CYRULIK             28 F   536 ANDOVER MA
  225    55/422 M4049   35:50  7:13   36:06  PHIL EMMA                    45 M   944 TOPSFIELD MA
  226    65/422 M4049   36:08  7:17   36:09  EVERETT MCBRIDE              48 M  3109 SALEM NH
  227    64/405 M3039   35:55  7:14   36:09  DAVID ROBERTS                38 M  3129 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  228    56/405 M3039   35:32  7:09   36:09  JUSTIN DESHAW                31 M  2905 PROVIDENCE RI
  229    66/422 M4049   36:08  7:17   36:10  TOM CAHILL                   46 M   216 ANDOVER MA
  230    58/422 M4049   35:53  7:14   36:11  JAMES PORTER                 47 M   146 REVERE MA
  231    63/405 M3039   35:55  7:14   36:12  JIM WILKINSON                33 M   456 ANDOVER MA
  232    28/ 79 M1319   35:50  7:13   36:14  JUSTIN JONES                 14 M  1886 DANVERS MA
  233    60/405 M3039   35:50  7:13   36:16  JERRY WITT                   37 M  2036 ANDOVER MA
  234    67/422 M4049   36:10  7:17   36:16  VINCENT ARDIZZONE            42 M   202 ANDOVER MA
  235    11/256 F2029   35:11  7:05   36:17  ANGELA CROWELL               23 F  2385 BURLINGTON VT
  236    64/422 M4049   36:08  7:16   36:19  DAVID SHAUGHNESSEY           45 M  3126 WESTFORD MA
  237    19/205 M5059   36:20  7:19   36:22  RICHARD MURRAY               56 M  2512 IPSWICH MA
  238    68/422 M4049   36:11  7:17   36:22  DAN DATTILIO                 49 M   386 LINCOLN MA
  239    17/205 M5059   36:19  7:19   36:24  RICHARD PAULSEN              59 M   611 WOBURN MA
  240    73/422 M4049   36:20  7:19   36:24  SEAN BELKA                   40 M  3022 BEVERLY MA
  241    74/422 M4049   36:21  7:19   36:25  STUART BAMBUSHEW             41 M  1433 STRATHAM NH
  242    67/405 M3039   36:12  7:17   36:28  PETER MITCHELL               39 M  1290 HAMPSTEAD NH
  243    59/422 M4049   35:54  7:14   36:30  RONALD DESMARAIS             40 M  1309 BILLERICA MA
  244    44/195 M2029   35:36  7:10   36:30  BEN WISH                     20 M   424 ANDOVER MA
  245    62/422 M4049   35:59  7:15   36:31  RICK BURK                    40 M   676 WESTFORD MA
  246    52/195 M2029   36:23  7:20   36:31  ANDREW PEDERSEN              29 M  2891 WINOOSKI VT
  247    49/195 M2029   36:14  7:18   36:31  TIMOTHY JOHANNSEN            24 M  1073 UXBRIDGE MA
  248    14/256 F2029   35:46  7:12   36:32  RACHEL HARTMAN               20 F   370 ANDOVER MA
  249    70/422 M4049   36:16  7:18   36:32  DAVID HOHRATH                46 M   891 CHELMSFORD MA
  250    76/422 M4049   36:26  7:20   36:32  GEORGE ANDERSON              42 M   744 DERRY NH
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 6
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
  251    22/ 79 M1319   33:58  6:50   36:33  JASON FIGUEIREDO             19 M  2440 WILMINGTON MA
  252    69/422 M4049   36:14  7:18   36:33  GREGORY MAZMAN               45 M  1321 WENHAM MA
  253    48/422 M4049   35:15  7:06   36:33  JERRY COFFEY                 48 M  3183 ACTON MA
  254    61/422 M4049   35:56  7:14   36:35  THOMAS TROY                  42 M  1594 WESTFORD MA
  255    51/195 M2029   36:17  7:18   36:35  MATTHEW SIMPSON              29 M  3092 DERRY NH
  256     9/242 F4049   36:15  7:18   36:36  FELICIA PERRY                42 F   177 ANDOVER MA
  257    63/422 M4049   36:01  7:15   36:37  DAVE JEFSKA                  46 M  2820 SAUGUS MA
  258    71/422 M4049   36:17  7:18   36:37  JIM CULLEN                   40 M  2619 ACTON MA
  259    18/205 M5059   36:19  7:19   36:37  GARY MOOERS                  56 M  3091 HUDSON NH
  260    16/205 M5059   36:06  7:16   36:37  BRIAN MACQUARRUE             50 M  3614 DORCHESTER MA
  261    20/ 79 M1319   33:20  6:43   36:38  CALVIN KWONG                 19 M  3858 METHUEN MA
  262    17/256 F2029   36:16  7:18   36:38  MARGARET RIZOS               29 F  4554 LOWELL MA
  263     8/205 M5059   34:55  7:02   36:38  DARIO ROJAS                  54 M  1224 ALLSTON MA
  264    70/405 M3039   36:30  7:21   36:41  ANTONIO DE LA SERNA          39 M  1564 WORCESTER MA
  265    16/256 F2029   36:01  7:15   36:41  SARAH FOSS                   21 F  1402 STRATHAM NH
  266    57/422 M4049   35:52  7:13   36:42  JEFFERY COSGROVE             47 M   192 FRAMINGHAM MA
  267     2/ 45 M6069   36:00  7:15   36:43  LAWRENCE BAKER               60 M  2393 WALTHAM MA
  268    50/195 M2029   36:15  7:18   36:43  JAMES KRAFT                  28 M   992 NAHANT MA
  269    79/422 M4049   36:33  7:22   36:43  STEVEN GARDELL               44 M   617 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  270    59/405 M3039   35:42  7:11   36:44  TIMOTHY ROWELL               36 M  1413 BROOKLINE MA
  271    68/405 M3039   36:22  7:19   36:46  CHRISTIAN BUCKLEY            30 M   431 PEABODY MA
  272    21/256 F2029   36:44  7:24   36:49  EMILY CARTER                 21 F   688 ANDOVER MA
  273    73/405 M3039   36:46  7:24   36:49  WILLIAM LOVETT               34 M  6834 ALEXANDRIA VA
  274    20/205 M5059   36:24  7:20   36:51  JOSEPH MCGURN                53 M  3001 MEDFORD MA
  275    75/422 M4049   36:25  7:20   36:52  GARY MASTIN                  44 M   400 NEWMARKET NH
  276    77/422 M4049   36:27  7:20   36:53  AARON PALMER                 40 M   484 BARRINGTON NH
  277    82/422 M4049   36:46  7:24   36:53  ROBERT WALLACE               47 M  3101 TEWKSBURY MA
  278    72/422 M4049   36:18  7:19   36:53  DICK FRINK                   47 M   561 MANCHESTER NH
  279    71/405 M3039   36:35  7:22   36:54  CHRIS PATTEN                 32 M  2606 ANDOVER MA
  280     2/ 86 F5059   36:17  7:18   36:56  PEG WEBBER                   52 F   596 IPSWICH MA
  281    45/422 M4049   34:57  7:02   36:56  PAUL NICHOLOGIANIS           40 M  1580 NASHUA NH
  282    19/256 F2029   36:36  7:22   36:57  MARIANA PARGANA              24 F  1300 BOSTON MA
  283    48/195 M2029   36:09  7:17   36:57  JEFF DOAK                    27 M  2890 GREENFIELD MA
  284    53/422 M4049   35:46  7:12   36:59  KEVIN CHRISTIE               44 M   196 TEWKSBURY MA
  285    46/195 M2029   35:48  7:13   36:59  BRAD BATE                    20 M  1019 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  286    55/405 M3039   35:31  7:09   37:00  CRAIG BURNS                  37 M   666 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  287    35/ 79 M1319   36:56  7:26   37:00  JEFF FISCHER                 15 M  5617 METHUEN MA
  288    83/422 M4049   36:50  7:25   37:03  JOSEPH MAROTTA               49 M   905 READING MA
  289    33/ 79 M1319   36:50  7:25   37:03  DANIEL MAROTTA               14 M   904 READING MA
  290    22/205 M5059   36:30  7:21   37:04  ALAN CHAMPAGNE               51 M  1232 ANDOVER MA
  291    80/422 M4049   36:35  7:22   37:05  MARTY MURPHY                 43 M  3766 ANDOVER MA
  292    78/422 M4049   36:28  7:20   37:06  ROLAND D'ENTREMONT           44 M  1403 PEABODY MA
  293    86/422 M4049   36:53  7:26   37:06  DENNIS RUANE`                48 M  2404 PELHAM NH
  294    65/405 M3039   35:57  7:14   37:09  SCOTT BLODGETT               36 M  2565 TEWKSBURY MA
  295    60/422 M4049   35:55  7:14   37:09  CHRISTOPHER RUSSELL          40 M  2332 LITTLETON MA
  296    61/405 M3039   35:50  7:13   37:10  CRAIG SCHWARZE               36 M   439 MELROSE MA
  297    89/422 M4049   37:05  7:28   37:11  ARTHUR BROWN                 44 M  1655 NEWTON MA
  298    51/405 M3039   35:16  7:06   37:12  CHARLES PAPALIA              38 M   326 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  299    23/205 M5059   36:41  7:23   37:13  TOM SPANG                    52 M  3118 ANDOVER MA
  300    25/205 M5059   36:54  7:26   37:13  GLENN STEWART                52 M  2442 N CHELMSFORD MA
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 7
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
  301    88/422 M4049   37:01  7:27   37:15  JOSEPH ANDELLA               44 M  3161 TEWKSBURY MA
  302    77/405 M3039   37:10  7:29   37:16  PATRICK TIGHE                36 M  1832 SANTA MONICA CA
  303    84/422 M4049   36:50  7:25   37:17  GARY ST.CYR                  49 M  1999 MIDDLETON MA
  304    87/422 M4049   36:59  7:27   37:18  DAVID SOLTYS                 46 M   865 HAVERHILL MA
  305    10/242 F4049   37:08  7:29   37:22  KATHY HYNES                  41 F  2900 WATERTOWN MA
  306    26/205 M5059   37:00  7:27   37:23  CHARLIE CORDISCHI            59 M   956 HAVERHILL MA
  307    62/195 M2029   37:15  7:30   37:23  THOMAS O'SHEA                28 M  2434 CHARLESTOWN MA
  308    37/ 79 M1319   37:21  7:31   37:24  MICHAEL FOLEY                17 M   807 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  309    24/256 F2029   37:20  7:31   37:24  LISA MARCHANT                27 F  2243 LONDONDERRY NH
  310    75/405 M3039   36:59  7:27   37:24  JIM BAPTISTE                 38 M  1552 ANDOVER MA
  311    91/422 M4049   37:09  7:29   37:24  ARLON CHAFFEE                45 M   343 NEWMARKET NH
  312    28/205 M5059   37:23  7:32   37:26  BILLY PRENTISS               55 M   183 DANVERS MA
  313    20/256 F2029   36:43  7:24   37:27  BOBBIANNA NEUBERT            24 F  2409 WALTHAM MA
  314    23/256 F2029   37:18  7:31   37:27  KASIA LIPSKA                 27 F   641 CAMBRIDGE MA
  315    32/ 79 M1319   36:33  7:21   37:27  GREG SPURR                   15 M  3065 ANDOVER MA
  316    36/ 79 M1319   37:06  7:28   37:28  GUY MANCINI                  17 M   144 ANDOVER MA
  317    47/195 M2029   35:58  7:15   37:28  MARK CORBETT                 23 M  2923 CHARLESTOWN MA
  318    76/405 M3039   37:04  7:28   37:30  NATHAN RAPHELD               32 M  2634 MOUNTAIN VIEW CA
  319    54/195 M2029   36:40  7:23   37:30  MARK ROCCA                   21 M  3404 ANDOVER MA
  320    74/405 M3039   36:53  7:26   37:33  ARRON BREZINSKI              30 M  3266 ANDOVER MA
  321    36/195 M2029   34:57  7:02   37:33  JASON PATCH                  28 M   933 TOPSFIELD MA
  322    16/337 F3039   37:20  7:31   37:33  COLETTE TRENCHARD            38 F  2526 BURLINGTON MA
  323      /            36:57  7:26   37:34  ROB GREGORIO                    M  3781 LOWELL MA
  324    31/ 79 M1319   36:13  7:18   37:34  GARRETT HOLMES               19 M  2377 HANOVER NH
  325    97/422 M4049   37:32  7:33   37:41  JAMES SATAGAJ                46 M  1516 BRANDFORD CT
  326     3/ 45 M6069   37:30  7:33   37:43  ART FRENCH                   64 M   277 SHREWSBURY MA
  327    80/405 M3039   37:21  7:31   37:44  GENE KOSMAN                  36 M  1906 ATKINSON NH
  328    92/422 M4049   37:11  7:29   37:49  DALE TRASK                   45 M  2339 SWAMPSCOTT MA
  329     1/  9 F6069   37:47  7:37   37:50* WENDY BURBANK                60 F  1182 BOXFORD MA
  330    96/422 M4049   37:28  7:33   37:51  ROB BRAHMALL                 43 M  3396 ANDOVER MA
  331    58/195 M2029   36:56  7:26   37:51  MICHAEL KOBRENSKI            27 M  1659 METHUEN MA
  332    69/195 M2029   37:44  7:36   37:52  CHAD NORTHRUP                27 M  1406 FRAMINGHAM MA
  333    83/405 M3039   37:30  7:33   37:53  PETER DANKERT                32 M  3334 ANDOVER MA
  334    84/405 M3039   37:31  7:33   37:54  JEFF WAKELIN                 37 M  3333 ANDOVER MA
  335    82/405 M3039   37:29  7:33   37:54  ROBERT TEDUITS               39 M   467 CHARLESTOWN MA
  336    30/205 M5059   37:33  7:34   37:55  JAMES HOLLOWAY               52 M  2435 NORTHVILLE MI
  337    55/195 M2029   36:42  7:23   37:56  ROB LAPREL                   26 M   235 GRAFTON MA
  338    85/422 M4049   36:53  7:26   37:57  GERALD NADEAU                47 M  1215 TEWKSBURY MA
  339    65/195 M2029   37:25  7:32   37:57  YEVGENIY SHKOLNIK            27 M  2401 READING MA
  340    72/405 M3039   36:37  7:22   37:58  STEVE LONG                   37 M   191 LACONIA NH
  341    81/405 M3039   37:25  7:32   38:01  TAD BICKFORD                 39 M  2374 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  342    90/422 M4049   37:06  7:28   38:02  RICHARD DALY                 44 M  1111 ANDOVER MA
  343    25/256 F2029   37:29  7:33   38:02  ILSE ABUSAMRA                27 F  2953 EXETER NH
  344    40/ 79 M1319   37:38  7:35   38:03  JONATHAN LOPATIN             14 M  2475 NEWTON CENTRE MA
  345    21/205 M5059   36:24  7:20   38:03  ALAN SAMPLE                  51 M  1013 CONCORD MA
  346    69/405 M3039   36:26  7:20   38:04  BRIAN WORCESTER              33 M  1528 READING MA
  347    85/405 M3039   37:34  7:34   38:04  MICHAEL KNOX                 38 M  1352 BURLINGTON MA
  348    86/405 M3039   37:34  7:34   38:04  ED ZRAKET                    31 M  1416 METHUEN MA
  349     4/ 45 M6069   37:56  7:38   38:05  JOHN BONESS                  62 M   352 ANDOVER MA
  350    67/195 M2029   37:35  7:34   38:06  PETER ARTHUR                 29 M   580 ANDOVER MA
  11/29/2002 10:51AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline





                                                                      Page 8
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
  351   102/422 M4049   37:46  7:36   38:06  ROBERT COWIN                 47 M  3234 NEW YORK NY
  352    29/205 M5059   37:25  7:32   38:07  STEPHEN WESSLER              51 M   300 LITCHFIELD ME
  353    98/422 M4049   37:40  7:35   38:07  KEN GOODIN                   47 M   771 LOWELL MA
  354    32/205 M5059   38:01  7:39   38:07  BOB SOLDANI                  59 M    51 TEWKSBURY MA
  355   106/422 M4049   38:02  7:39   38:08  STEPHEN ROURKE               46 M   912 NASHUA NH
  356    42/ 79 M1319   37:51  7:37   38:08  ALEX FRAENKEL                16 M  2992 BROOKLINE MA
  357    93/422 M4049   37:14  7:30   38:09  PAUL LUSTIBER                40 M  2651 CHELMSFORD MA
  358     3/ 86 F5059   38:00  7:39   38:09  BARBARA LIPSKA               51 F    25 ANNANDALE VA
  359    33/205 M5059   38:03  7:40   38:09  JOHN FARO                    50 M  2010 SALEM NH
  360    99/422 M4049   37:42  7:35   38:09  ALAN LOPATIN                 47 M  2474 NEWTON CENTRE MA
  361    18/256 F2029   36:29  7:21   38:11  ADRIANA ROJAS                24 F  1223 ALLSTON MA
  362    81/422 M4049   36:37  7:22   38:12  TOM WALSH                    40 M  3089 ANDOVER MA
  363    15/337 F3039   36:51  7:25   38:13  AWDREA DZIADOSZ              33 F   973 WEST NEWBURY MA
  364   100/422 M4049   37:43  7:36   38:13  WALTER CHICK                 45 M  2490 WINCHESTER MA
  365    66/195 M2029   37:34  7:34   38:16  PHILIP VACCARO JR.           27 M  1340 READING MA
  366    17/195 M2029   32:53  6:37   38:16  WILLIAM CROCKETT             22 M  3603 TOPSFIELD MA
  367    87/405 M3039   37:38  7:35   38:16  ERIC TOBIN                   37 M  2962 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  368     6/256 F2029   32:53  6:37   38:16  MEGHAN COTTER                22 F  2306 MIDDLETON MA
  369    71/195 M2029   38:06  7:40   38:16  ANDY GOLAY                   21 M  2231 WESTFORD MA
  370    94/422 M4049   37:14  7:30   38:17  JON SCHWARTZ                 42 M    60 BOXFORD MA
  371    38/ 79 M1319   37:34  7:34   38:17  DANIEL VITALE                18 M  3159 PLAISTOW NH
  372    57/195 M2029   36:52  7:25   38:18  KURT SPRING                  23 M  2576 BRIGHTON MA
  373    34/ 79 M1319   36:52  7:25   38:18  MICHAEL LISAVICH             18 M  6716 SALEM NH
  374    68/195 M2029   37:40  7:35   38:18  DANIEL KOBRENSKI             23 M  1660 METHUEN MA
  375    31/205 M5059   37:36  7:34   38:19  JAMES VITALE                 50 M  3160 PLAISTOW NH
  376    27/256 F2029   37:40  7:35   38:20  JEN PRUDDEN                  24 F  1053 ANDOVER MA
  377    11/242 F4049   37:52  7:38   38:20  SANDY CLOUGHERTY             45 F   860 MANCHESTER NH
  378      /            37:45  7:36   38:24   UNKNOWN RUNNER                    3790
  379    90/405 M3039   37:47  7:37   38:26  STUART MELNITSKY             38 M  1419 ANDOVER MA
  380    95/405 M3039   37:59  7:39   38:28  GREGORY MORRIS               30 M  1415 METHUEN MA
  381    20/337 F3039   38:24  7:44   38:30  JENNIFER DESIMONE            34 F   295 MARBLEHEAD MA
  382   107/422 M4049   38:03  7:40   38:30  PAUL HEALEY                  43 M  2581 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  383   103/422 M4049   37:50  7:37   38:32  NICK VACCARO                 49 M   126 ANDOVER MA
  384    54/422 M4049   35:49  7:13   38:33  DAN COTE                     46 M  1241 ANDOVER MA
  385    22/256 F2029   36:51  7:25   38:33  KERI CAFFREY                 21 F  2527 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  386    97/405 M3039   38:08  7:41   38:33  ROB MEYER                    39 M  3369 READING MA
  387    37/205 M5059   38:09  7:41   38:33  JAMES NALLY                  50 M  3367 READING MA
  388   114/422 M4049   38:30  7:45   38:34  MARK DONAIS                  43 M  3286 BRADFORD MA
  389    27/205 M5059   37:07  7:28   38:36  MICHAEL OSHEA                50 M   888 MANCHESTER NH
  390    38/205 M5059   38:22  7:43   38:36  JERRY CROWE                  50 M   629 WOBURN MA
  391   101/405 M3039   38:20  7:43   38:37  JIM RIGAZIO                  33 M  2838 ANDOVER MA
  392   108/405 M3039   38:30  7:45   38:37  BRIAN BANKS                  35 M  2947 ANDOVER MA
  393     5/ 45 M6069   38:31  7:45   38:39  WAYNE FILLBACK               66 M  3224 ANDOVER MA
  394   100/405 M3039   38:19  7:43   38:40  MATTHEW CORBETT              32 M  3701 PORTLAND ME
  395    33/256 F2029   38:35  7:46   38:41  KARA GLAD                    27 F   683 MILFORD CT
  396    56/195 M2029   36:44  7:24   38:41  DAVID LAMOUREUX              22 M  1464 ASSONET MA
  397   105/422 M4049   38:02  7:39   38:42  GREGORY TREANTOS             44 M  2854 TOPSFIELD MA
  398    29/256 F2029   37:46  7:36   38:42  STEPHANIE SCHLOTT            23 F   318 DERRY NH
  399   117/422 M4049   38:38  7:47   38:45  RUSS HOWARD                  47 M   662 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  400    70/195 M2029   37:44  7:36   38:45  DAVE AHOUSE                  29 M  1368 SOMERVILLE MA
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 9
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
  401    96/405 M3039   38:05  7:40   38:46  SEAN BURNS                   36 M  2429 BRADFORD MA
  402   116/422 M4049   38:34  7:46   38:46  RYSZARD CZERMINSKI           49 M   643 WAYLAND MA
  403    62/405 M3039   35:51  7:13   38:46  ROLAND RIVAS                 39 M  2607 ANDOVER MA
  404    12/242 F4049   38:26  7:44   38:46  JOELLE MICHIGAN              42 F  2253 GROVELAND MA
  405    75/195 M2029   38:21  7:43   38:46  DENNIS VALENCIA              27 M  2560 TEWKSBURY MA
  406   112/422 M4049   38:21  7:43   38:48  JAY SAVELY                   40 M   147 ANDOVER MA
  407    91/405 M3039   37:48  7:37   38:49  STEPHEN BRIEN                34 M   568 PLAISTOW NH
  408    79/405 M3039   37:20  7:31   38:50  MARK PASCIAK                 33 M   976 WEST NEWBURY MA
  409   109/422 M4049   38:07  7:40   38:51  CHRIS BENSLEY                44 M  3735 ANDOVER MA
  410   107/405 M3039   38:28  7:45   38:51  BOOTH KYLE                   32 M  1062 DEERFIELD MA
  411    32/256 F2029   38:24  7:44   38:51  BRITTANNY BOULANGER          29 F  2464 ROCHESTER NY
  412   104/422 M4049   37:54  7:38   38:52  SCOTT TAYLOR                 41 M  1297 WOBURN MA
  413    28/256 F2029   37:41  7:35   38:52  AMANDA WATTERS               22 F  1586 SOUTHBOROUGH MA
  414   106/405 M3039   38:27  7:45   38:53  TODD O'BRIEN                 32 M  2465 ROCHESTER NY
  415   119/422 M4049   38:46  7:48   38:54  DONAL MURPHY                 42 M   885 ANDOVER MA
  416    43/205 M5059   38:49  7:49   38:54  JOSEPH VIDAL                 55 M   150 ANDOVER MA
  417    31/256 F2029   38:19  7:43   38:58  HELLER MARY                  25 F  2425 ACTON MA
  418    72/195 M2029   38:09  7:41   38:58  BILL TIBERT                  29 M  2417 METHUEN MA
  419    33/405 M3039   33:57  6:50   39:01  KEITH BROWN                  33 M  1192 BILLERICA MA
  420    88/405 M3039   37:42  7:35   39:02  ANDREW GORZELA               38 M  3321 OAK HARBOR MA
  421    36/205 M5059   38:09  7:41   39:02  BEN FRIEDMAN                 58 M   746 CAMBRIDGE MA
  422   109/405 M3039   38:30  7:45   39:06  JUSTIN PALLIS                34 M  1266 DUNSTABLE MA
  423   112/405 M3039   38:41  7:47   39:07  TIM JACQUE                   35 M  3354 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  424   114/405 M3039   38:47  7:48   39:08  MICHAEL PATERNITI            37 M  3702 PORTLAND ME
  425   113/405 M3039   38:42  7:48   39:08  DAVID MILES                  31 M   736 ANDOVER MA
  426    21/337 F3039   38:26  7:44   39:10  SYDNEY WALSH                 35 F  1473 MIDDLETON MA
  427   104/405 M3039   38:26  7:44   39:11  STEPHEN CARRIUOLO            31 M   724 SALEM MA
  428    99/405 M3039   38:14  7:42   39:12  JOHN BOTTIGLIO               37 M  2582 READING MA
  429    98/405 M3039   38:13  7:42   39:14  DAN SWEET                    33 M   570 KINGSTON NH
  430    95/422 M4049   37:17  7:30   39:19  GEORGE WOODWARD              47 M   667 ANDOVER MA
  431    41/ 79 M1319   37:45  7:36   39:20  KIRWAN MACMILLAN             14 M    54 BRENTWOOD NH
  432    29/ 79 M1319   36:02  7:15   39:20  RYAN SMALL                   18 M  3859 METHUEN MA
  433    34/205 M5059   38:04  7:40   39:21  STEVE DEROSIER               55 M   346 BILLERICA MA
  434    92/405 M3039   37:52  7:37   39:21  TODD SEMENETZ                38 M   801 ATKINSON NH
  435   125/422 M4049   38:59  7:51   39:22  VINCENT BONAZZOLI            42 M  3699 SWAMPSCOTT MA
  436    77/195 M2029   38:43  7:48   39:22  DYLAN LOCSIN                 24 M  2281 SOMERVILLE MA
  437    39/205 M5059   38:25  7:44   39:22  JERRY JAWORSKI               50 M  2205 BROOKLINE NH
  438    93/405 M3039   37:52  7:37   39:22  THOMAS MARJERISON            35 M   803 SOUTH PORTLAND ME
  439   129/422 M4049   39:05  7:52   39:23  ED MAZMAN                    42 M  1472 SALEM MA
  440    61/195 M2029   37:05  7:28   39:23  DAN BALFOUR                  29 M  2612 SOUTH PORTLAND ME
  441    30/ 79 M1319   36:05  7:16   39:24  THOMAS MINEK                 16 M  3049 METHUEN MA
  442    59/195 M2029   36:56  7:26   39:25  DAVID BRENNAN                29 M  3079 METHUEN MA
  443      /            38:53  7:50   39:28   UNKNOWN RUNNER                    3725
  444    15/256 F2029   35:52  7:13   39:29  ALYSSA CLALAND               25 F  3836 MANCHESTER NH
  445    40/205 M5059   38:34  7:46   39:31  ROGER REESER                 55 M   188 NEWMARKET NH
  446    35/256 F2029   38:54  7:50   39:33  KRISTIN YASENKA              23 F  2280 SOMERVILLE MA
  447   115/405 M3039   38:49  7:49   39:34  JOSEPH PATRONE               39 M   443 WILMINGTON MA
  448    24/337 F3039   38:49  7:49   39:34  JILL MARTUCCI                34 F   984 EAST HARTFORD CT
  449   132/422 M4049   39:22  7:55   39:34  KURT PETERSON                42 M  1492 ANDOVER MA
  450   128/422 M4049   39:02  7:51   39:37  GREGORY SPURR                46 M   498 ANDOVER MA
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 10
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
  451   127/422 M4049   39:00  7:51   39:37  STEVE COUTU                  41 M   853 CHELMSFORD MA
  452    85/195 M2029   39:29  7:57   39:39  LUCAS EDWARDS                27 M  1720 ANDOVER MA
  453   136/422 M4049   39:28  7:57   39:39  ANDREAS MUELLER              40 M  1505 ANDOVER MA
  454   111/422 M4049   38:13  7:42   39:40  PATRICK GOOKIN               42 M  2284 SALEM NH
  455     2/ 46 F1319   38:17  7:42   39:40  KRISTA BYAM                  19 F  2311 CHELMSFORD MA
  456   130/422 M4049   39:18  7:55   39:41  GARY JONES                   43 M  1923 DANVERS MA
  457    74/195 M2029   38:19  7:43   39:42  MICHAEL FARRELL              23 M  1933 METHUEN MA
  458    41/205 M5059   38:36  7:46   39:42  DOUG BATE                    51 M  1021 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  459    32/337 F3039   39:36  7:58   39:43  TISH TIGHE                   36 F  1830 SANTA MONICA CA
  460    36/256 F2029   38:55  7:50   39:43  LINDSAY SCHAUF               26 F  2889 GREENFIELD MA
  461   138/422 M4049   39:31  7:57   39:44  JIM GAFFNEY                  48 M   606 CAMDEN ME
  462   137/422 M4049   39:29  7:57   39:45  RICHARD HENNESSY             44 M   719 ANDOVER MA
  463   126/422 M4049   39:00  7:51   39:45  LEO DALEY                    41 M  1872 ANDOVER MA
  464   101/422 M4049   37:45  7:36   39:49  LEO JAVIS                    41 M  2239 ACTON MA
  465    24/205 M5059   36:43  7:23   39:49  PAUL HELLER                  50 M   160 ANDOVER MA
  466   120/422 M4049   38:46  7:48   39:52  MARK FITZPATRICK             42 M   822 SALEM NH
  467   138/405 M3039   39:48  8:01   39:54  STEVEN AGRESTE               37 M   257 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  468    86/195 M2029   39:33  7:58   39:54  DAVE CORBETT                 29 M  3692 CHICAGO IL
  469    89/405 M3039   37:44  7:36   39:55  LEON SANCHEZ                 32 M  2617 BOSTON MA
  470     3/ 46 F1319   38:18  7:43   39:55  MARY CASINGHINO              15 F  3623 MANCHESTER NH
  471    13/242 F4049   39:01  7:51   39:55  KAREN COSGROVE               44 F   813 READING MA
  472   124/405 M3039   39:15  7:54   39:56  JOHN SUTLIFFE                30 M  2424 STONEHAM MA
  473   130/405 M3039   39:29  7:57   39:57  KEVIN KALIL                  33 M  2618 HAVERHILL MA
  474    44/205 M5059   39:28  7:57   39:58  PHILLIP MACY                 52 M   117 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  475   134/422 M4049   39:23  7:56   39:58  JOHN CATRAMBONE              40 M  3166 ACTON MA
  476   123/422 M4049   38:58  7:51   39:58  IAN RUBIN                    48 M  2815 ACTON MA
  477    52/405 M3039   35:24  7:08   39:59  JOHN DIORIO                  33 M  5355 HAVERHILL MA
  478    25/337 F3039   39:08  7:53   39:59  LISA BRADSHAW                32 F  2652 ANDOVER MA
  479    83/195 M2029   39:25  7:56   40:00  MICHAEL WALSH                29 M  2548 CHARLESTOWN MA
  480   137/405 M3039   39:47  8:01   40:02  HENRY LECLAIR                39 M  1234 WINDHAM NH
  481    45/ 79 M1319   39:38  7:59   40:02  SAVERIO MALDARI              13 M  1949 ANDOVER MA
  482    94/405 M3039   37:54  7:38   40:05  JASON TRACY                  30 M  2296 SOUTH BOSTON MA
  483   111/405 M3039   38:36  7:46   40:07  TOM CHURCH                   36 M   914 LYNN MA
  484    33/337 F3039   39:49  8:01   40:07  PAULA BAGLEY                 39 F   127 ASHLAND MA
  485    22/195 M2029   33:16  6:42   40:07  MATTHEW DAWSON               26 M   278 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  486   135/422 M4049   39:25  7:56   40:08  MARK HAMMAR                  42 M   526 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  487    14/242 F4049   39:12  7:54   40:10  MARY WINN                    42 F  1806 WESTFORD MA
  488    17/242 F4049   39:57  8:03   40:11  BRENDA BOYLE                 40 F   274 STONEHAM MA
  489    46/205 M5059   39:59  8:03   40:11  ROBERT LANCIANI              53 M   949 LYNNFIELD MA
  490    78/195 M2029   38:53  7:50   40:11  MARK ARSENAULT               21 M  2816 BEDFORD MA
  491   136/405 M3039   39:47  8:01   40:12  MARK JONES                   39 M   315 DANVERS MA
  492    42/256 F2029   39:45  8:00   40:12  JANE DOW                     28 F  2633 MOUNTAIN VIEW CA
  493   146/422 M4049   39:50  8:01   40:12  STEPHEN BEDROSIAN            42 M  1047 ANDOVER MA
  494   150/405 M3039   40:04  8:04   40:12  JOSEPH BITHELL               32 M  1444 BURLINGTON MA
  495    42/205 M5059   38:45  7:48   40:13  TED CRONIN                   55 M  2408 GEORGETOWN MA
  496   140/405 M3039   39:49  8:01   40:13  ERIC BUCKLEY                 35 M   618 PEABODY MA
  497   127/405 M3039   39:20  7:55   40:13  DAN LITTERIO                 35 M   141 QUINCY MA
  498   140/422 M4049   39:34  7:58   40:13  DAVID PUTNAM                 43 M   554 ANDOVER MA
  499    47/205 M5059   40:06  8:05   40:13  DOUGLAS CAIRNIE              50 M  3038 METHUEN MA
  500   147/422 M4049   39:51  8:01   40:14  FRANK MALDARI                45 M  1948 ANDOVER MA
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 11
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
  501    26/337 F3039   39:24  7:56   40:14  DANA MESSINA                 37 F   303 ANDOVER MA
  502   145/405 M3039   39:56  8:02   40:15  MICHAEL SHAUGHNESSEY         38 M   200 ACTON MA
  503   152/405 M3039   40:10  8:05   40:15  BARRY FINEGULD               31 M  2898 ANDOVER MA
  504   132/405 M3039   39:33  7:58   40:15  KEITH LEAVITT                31 M  3132 PORTSMOUTH NH
  505    16/242 F4049   39:43  8:00   40:15  SUAN VISCOSI                 40 F  1940 METHUEN MA
  506    44/ 79 M1319   39:14  7:54   40:16  DAVID MCGRATH                18 M  3243 ANDOVER MA
  507   142/422 M4049   39:43  8:00   40:16  PETER SCAVONGELLI            45 M  2030 CARLISLE MA
  508     4/ 23 M0112   39:45  8:00   40:16  PHILIP JOHNSON               12 M  6308 ANDOVER MA
  509    39/256 F2029   39:23  7:56   40:20  CATHERINE GLYNN              29 F  3169 SALEM NH
  510    66/405 M3039   36:11  7:17   40:20  SCOTT HEFFERNAN              38 M  1568 METHUEN MA
  511    15/242 F4049   39:39  7:59   40:21  SUSANNAH ABBOTT              40 F  3219 ANDOVER MA
  512   135/405 M3039   39:43  8:00   40:21  TODD SAUNDERS                31 M  3397 ANDOVER MA
  513    48/205 M5059   40:07  8:05   40:22  THOMAS HIBINO                55 M   995 ANDOVER MA
  514   129/405 M3039   39:26  7:56   40:22  DUANE TOLOMEO                36 M  2373 KINGSTON NY
  515   122/‚ƒ„…†‡ˆ‰Š‹ŒŽ‘’“”•–—˜™š›œžŸ ¡¢£¤¥¦§¨©ª«¬­®¯°±²³´µ¶·¸¹º»¼½¾¿ÀÁÂÃÄÅÆÇÈÉÊËÌÍÎÏÐÑÒÓÔÕÖ×ØÙÚÛÜÝÞßàáâãäåæèýÿÿÿéêëìíîïðñòóôõö÷øùúûüýþÿ405 M3039   39:12  7:54   40:23  SHAWN O'SHEA                 36 M  3326 CAMP LEAGUE NC
  516   156/405 M3039   40:15  8:06   40:24  ROBERT HOFELDT               34 M  3742 BEVERLY MA
  517   142/405 M3039   39:52  8:02   40:25  DAVID HUTCHESON              36 M  1282 WESTFORD MA
  518   124/422 M4049   38:59  7:51   40:26  DANIEL RICHARDSON            40 M  2930 SEABROOK NH
  519   116/405 M3039   38:54  7:50   40:26  TA-CHUN KUAN                 38 M  1370 ANDOVER MA
  520   139/422 M4049   39:33  7:58   40:27  DAVID CARUSO                 40 M   284 SAUGUS MA
  521    30/337 F3039   39:34  7:58   40:27  LISA BERARDINELLI            33 F  1642 WATERTOWN MA
  522   144/405 M3039   39:55  8:02   40:28  KEITH FERULLO                36 M  1437 PELHAM NH
  523   118/422 M4049   38:41  7:47   40:29  ROBERT CARTER                41 M   748 WESTFORD MA
  524   119/405 M3039   39:02  7:52   40:29  FRANK MAINVILLE              35 M  2232 SOUTHBOROUGH MA
  525   157/405 M3039   40:16  8:06   40:30  RHYS WYMAN                   37 M  1245 WINDHAM NH
  526   113/422 M4049   38:30  7:45   40:30  GEORGE FARRELL               41 M  3363 DANVERS MA
  527    60/195 M2029   37:04  7:28   40:31  JIM SCOTT                    20 M  3083 ATKINSON NH
  528    91/195 M2029   40:17  8:07   40:32  STEVE HIBINO                 20 M   994 ANDOVER MA
  529   149/422 M4049   39:59  8:03   40:33  JOE ZIZZA                    44 M   852 READING MA
  530   152/422 M4049   40:03  8:04   40:35  JOHN LENTINE                 45 M  2801 WAKEFIELD MA
  531   115/422 M4049   38:34  7:46   40:35  ERIC DERBY                   41 M  3331 HAVERHILL MA
  532   154/405 M3039   40:14  8:06   40:36  ALEC MACLELLAN               31 M  4494 LOWELL MA
  533    81/195 M2029   39:15  7:54   40:37  MARCUS HOLMES                22 M  2376 WASHINGTON DC
  534    49/ 79 M1319   40:32  8:10   40:39  MARK MCKENNA                 17 M  1825 LOWELL MA
  535   120/405 M3039   39:05  7:52   40:43  BART BRONSON                 30 M  1381 MANCHESTER NH
  536   156/422 M4049   40:09  8:05   40:44  WILLIAM HUGGINS              47 M   773 METHUEN MA
  537    47/256 F2029   40:09  8:05   40:45  KATIE HUGGINS                20 F   763 METHUEN MA
  538    48/256 F2029   40:09  8:05   40:45  ERIN HUGGINS                 22 F   772 METHUEN MA
  539    39/ 79 M1319   37:34  7:34   40:45  CRAIG CHARRON                16 M  1915 MANCHESTER NH
  540   154/422 M4049   40:06  8:05   40:46  DANIEL SULLIVAN              43 M  3773 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  541   144/422 M4049   39:48  8:01   40:46  JOHN MILLER                  45 M  3098 TYNGSBORO MA
  542   148/405 M3039   40:00  8:03   40:46  MICHAEL PAOLSON              37 M  3607 BROOKLINE MA
  543   131/422 M4049   39:19  7:55   40:47  MIKE FALVEY                  43 M  3606 WAYLAND MA
  544    43/256 F2029   39:46  8:00   40:48  MICHELE CARLETTI             24 F  1367 BRIGHTON MA
  545    18/242 F4049   40:13  8:06   40:49  DANETTE MORRIS               40 F   178 ANDOVER MA
  546    97/195 M2029   40:40  8:11   40:49  SEAN MCKENNA                 20 M  1826 LOWELL MA
  547   153/422 M4049   40:03  8:04   40:51  THOMAS VENTI                 46 M  3235 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  548   170/405 M3039   40:43  8:12   40:52  WILLIAM THOMPSON             31 M   964 CHARLESTOWN MA
  549   162/405 M3039   40:34  8:10   40:53  DAVE COSENTINO               35 M  2479 ANDOVER MA
  550    44/256 F2029   39:47  8:01   40:53  SARAH MARQUIS                23 F   454 WASHINGTON DC
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 12
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
  551   171/405 M3039   40:45  8:12   40:53  FERN FINEBERG                33 M   963 CHARLESTOWN MA
  552    52/205 M5059   40:29  8:09   40:53  MIKE MCLELLAN                58 M  1195 CAMBRIDGE MA
  553    88/195 M2029   39:48  8:01   40:54  TIMOTHY MARQUIS              25 M   440 NEW HAVEN CT
  554    45/256 F2029   39:47  8:01   40:54  AVERY SAUNDERS               24 F   455 WASHINGTON DC
  555    45/205 M5059   39:48  8:01   40:54  PAUL MARQUIS                 55 M   365 NORTH HAMPTON NH
  556    84/195 M2029   39:26  7:56   40:55  DAN RICE                     28 M   377 BEVERLY MA
  557    27/195 M2029   34:04  6:52   40:56  MICHAEL GRAY                 26 M  3392 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  558    37/256 F2029   39:05  7:52   40:57  COLETTE MADORE               26 F   327 GEORGETOWN MA
  559   151/422 M4049   40:03  8:04   40:58  TIMOTHY GUILBERT             44 M  3096 STRATHAM NH
  560    53/195 M2029   36:39  7:23   40:58  ADAM ATHERTON                23 M  3394 LOWELL MA
  561    94/195 M2029   40:31  8:10   40:58  JOE FITZSIMONS               20 M  3004 SALEM NH
  562   128/405 M3039   39:25  7:56   40:59  JASON HINKLE                 30 M  1979 WESTBORO MA
  563    87/195 M2029   39:45  8:00   40:59  MICHAEL SULLIVAN             29 M   492 READING MA
  564    22/242 F4049   40:39  8:11   41:01  LAUREN BONACCORSO            45 F  1561 LAWRENCE MA
  565     6/ 45 M6069   40:22  8:08   41:01  JAY MCDONALD                 62 M  1902 MELVIN VILLAGE NH
  566   121/405 M3039   39:10  7:53   41:01  BILL FRANKLIN                32 M  2809 LOWELL MA
  567    22/337 F3039   38:43  7:48   41:01  JUDIANNE RIGAZIO             30 F  1449 SOMVERVILLE MA
  568    41/256 F2029   39:45  8:00   41:02  JULIA BEESON                 24 F   422 BOSTON MA
  569    50/205 M5059   40:26  8:08   41:03  RON KOBRENSKI                53 M  1605 METHUEN MA
  570     4/ 86 F5059   40:41  8:11   41:04  MARIA PARGANA                50 F  2226 BOSTON MA
  571    78/405 M3039   37:16  7:30   41:05  RON AMIDON                   39 M  2348 ANDOVER MA
  572    18/337 F3039   37:55  7:38   41:08  LESLIE NICHOLAS              34 F   750 NORTH CHELMSFORD MA
  573    56/205 M5059   40:47  8:13   41:09  RON CIOCCA                   50 M  3273 TOPSFIELD MA
  574    19/242 F4049   40:14  8:06   41:09  JENNIFER TOLOMEO             40 F  2372 KINGSTON NY
  575     7/ 45 M6069   40:33  8:10   41:10  ALAN LANDERS                 60 M    99 TEWKSBURY MA
  576    39/337 F3039   40:26  8:08   41:11  CHARU MANI                   32 F  2293 BILLERICA MA
  577   163/405 M3039   40:37  8:11   41:11  TIM ROACHE                   35 M  1263 STRATHAM NH
  578    51/256 F2029   40:46  8:13   41:11  JULIA CONN                   21 F  2979 ANDOVER MA
  579   110/405 M3039   38:36  7:46   41:13  JOE APPLEYARD                39 M   503 READING MA
  580    47/ 79 M1319   39:57  8:03   41:14  JEFF BATE                    17 M  1020 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  581     8/ 45 M6069   41:00  8:15   41:15  LEONID MIRONOVICH            61 M  1847 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  582   134/405 M3039   39:37  7:59   41:16  TIMOTHY GILLESPIE            37 M   695 ANDOVER MA
  583   143/405 M3039   39:54  8:02   41:16  EDWARD JOHNSON               34 M  2342 WOBURN MA
  584   146/405 M3039   39:57  8:03   41:20  JAMES FILOSA                 30 M   210 SAUGUS MA
  585    80/195 M2029   39:05  7:52   41:20  JOE ROBBLEE                  26 M  2297 MEDFORD MA
  586   165/422 M4049   40:40  8:11   41:21  DAVID BRUSH                  48 M  3212 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  587    40/256 F2029   39:23  7:56   41:22  KERI COLE                    26 F  1233 LONDONDERRY NH
  588    35/205 M5059   38:08  7:41   41:22  BILL COTTER                  52 M  2305 MIDDLETON MA
  589   131/405 M3039   39:32  7:57   41:23  CHRIS O'BRIEN                34 M  1171 SOUTH WALPOLE MA
  590    15/195 M2029   32:50  6:37   41:24  BRIAN LANE                   27 M  1354 BRIGHTON MA
  591   153/405 M3039   40:11  8:05   41:25  DAVID GINGRAS                38 M  2894 NISKAYUNA NY
  592    95/195 M2029   40:35  8:10   41:25  RUSSELL CROCHETIERE          26 M  1964 READING MA
  593    31/337 F3039   39:35  7:58   41:25  COLLEEN BLECZINSKI           37 F  2645 NEW YORK NY
  594   143/422 M4049   39:46  8:00   41:26  ROBERT PROKOP                48 M  1229 MERRIMAC MA
  595    55/205 M5059   40:42  8:12   41:26  RONALD DIPAOLO               54 M  6339 NORTH FALMOUTH MA
  596     4/ 46 F1319   40:31  8:09   41:26  JILLIAN WIONCEK              13 F    91 BEVERLY MA
  597   184/405 M3039   41:21  8:20   41:28  CHARLES NEUMANN              30 M  1056 GROVELAND MA
  598   158/422 M4049   40:21  8:07   41:28  STEPHEN ROWE                 47 M  1543 ALEXANDRIA VA
  599   151/405 M3039   40:08  8:05   41:29  STEVE TYNER                  37 M  3270 ANDOVER MA
  600    38/337 F3039   40:25  8:08   41:30  SUSAN STANTON                37 F  1214 BURLINGTON MA
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 13
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
  601   149/405 M3039   40:01  8:03   41:30  STEVE MURRAY                 34 M  3421 ANDOVER MA
  602    40/337 F3039   40:34  8:10   41:31  GENA SILVER                  34 F  2595 STONEHAM MA
  603   121/422 M4049   38:47  7:49   41:32  JACK RAITTO                  43 M  2563 HOLLIS NH
  604    35/337 F3039   40:10  8:05   41:33  BARBARA INTRAVAIA            38 F   208 NORTH READING MA
  605   160/422 M4049   40:23  8:08   41:33  EDMUND BERK                  49 M   931 BOXFORD MA
  606   172/405 M3039   40:48  8:13   41:35  JEFFREY JORDAN               31 M  2511 ANDOVER MA
  607   186/405 M3039   41:25  8:20   41:36  MARK DE NITTO                33 M  2484 LAKE PLACID NY
  608   189/422 M4049   41:26  8:21   41:37  JOHN MCDONNELL               44 M  3425 ANDOVER MA
  609   184/422 M4049   41:18  8:19   41:38  RICK SMOKOVICH               48 M  2995 ARLINGTON MA
  610     9/ 46 F1319   41:19  8:19   41:38  STEPHANIE MORAN              17 F  2264 PEMBROKE FL
  611    50/256 F2029   40:35  8:10   41:38  SUZANNE GALE                 23 F  1891 RAYMOND NH
  612   188/405 M3039   41:29  8:21   41:39  DAVID SOUTHWICK              35 M  3023 ANDOVER MA
  613    54/337 F3039   41:28  8:21   41:39  CATHERINE BONESS             30 F   351 BRIGHTON MA
  614   168/405 M3039   40:40  8:11   41:40  MATTHEW HEALY                30 M  2933 ANDOVER MA
  615    48/337 F3039   41:07  8:17   41:40  JENNIFER ARTHUR              34 F   581 ANDOVER MA
  616    47/337 F3039   41:02  8:16   41:41  CHRISTINA GLASER             37 F  2212 DANVERS MA
  617     9/ 45 M6069   41:25  8:20   41:42  JIM MCLAUGHLIN               68 M   187 RYE NH
  618     3/ 23 M0112   39:04  7:52   41:43  ALEX LINDEN                  12 M  1921 LINCOLN MA
  619    41/337 F3039   40:36  8:10   41:43  CHRISTINE COOPER             35 F   186 SALEM NH
  620    51/205 M5059   40:29  8:09   41:43  BUZZ SPAPCZYNSKI             54 M  3290 ANDOVER MA
  621   110/422 M4049   38:08  7:41   41:44  DAVE SAVINI                  48 M   590 GROTON MA
  622    49/205 M5059   40:09  8:05   41:45  FREDERICK NEWMAN             51 M   616 EAST KINGSTON NH
  623   133/405 M3039   39:35  7:58   41:45  TIMOTHY FLANAGAN             33 M  2522 WINDHAM NH
  624   180/422 M4049   41:09  8:17   41:46  LORENZO POLVANI              41 M  2307 NEW YORK NY
  625     5/ 86 F5059   41:06  8:16   41:47  CHRISTINA WILLIAMSON         52 F   203 CHARLESTOWN MA
  626   190/422 M4049   41:26  8:21   41:47  WILLIAM GOTERCH              40 M  3281 DERRY NH
  627    90/195 M2029   40:03  8:04   41:48  ADAM BOUDREAU                28 M  2553 SOUTH BOSTON MA
  628    25/242 F4049   40:58  8:15   41:48  LISA BETTENCOURT             43 F   694 TOPSFIELD MA
  629   168/422 M4049   40:44  8:12   41:49  BRETT JOHNSON                40 M   157 NORTH READING MA
  630   194/422 M4049   41:33  8:22   41:49  DANIEL O'CONNELL             45 M  2042 WAKEFIELD MA
  631     1/  5 M7079   41:20  8:19   41:50  LELAND CHISHOLM              71 M    53 WILMINGTON MA
  632    27/337 F3039   39:25  7:56   41:51  LEZA SARROUF                 38 F  3802 WATERTOWN MA
  633    96/195 M2029   40:38  8:11   41:51  KEN BAKSTRAN                 29 M  1918 WATERTOWN MA
  634   166/405 M3039   40:39  8:11   41:52  SYDNEY BARNES                30 M  1096 MANCHESTER NH
  635    61/256 F2029   41:47  8:25   41:52  JENNY POWERS                 23 F  1756 ANDOVER MA
  636    82/195 M2029   39:23  7:56   41:52  JESUS MORENO                 26 M  3340 TUSCON AZ
  637   164/405 M3039   40:37  8:11   41:52  AMES PRENTISS                31 M  2354 ANDOVER MA
  638   105/405 M3039   38:27  7:44   41:53  ANTHONY TURVEY               35 M  1824 READING MA
  639    34/337 F3039   40:07  8:05   41:53  AMY MOSCA                    30 F  1313 NEWBURYPORT MA
  640    58/205 M5059   41:25  8:20   41:53  JOSEPH FAHEY                 54 M  1159 MANCHESTER NH
  641    99/195 M2029   40:49  8:13   41:53  BRIAN COTTEVILL              28 M  1682 DUXBURY VT
  642   167/405 M3039   40:39  8:11   41:54  MIKE ROBBINS                 34 M  3376 ANDOVER MA
  643    38/256 F2029   39:20  7:55   41:54  JOANNE MOZE                  29 F  1994 SOMERVILLE MA
  644    57/337 F3039   41:32  8:22   41:54  ANNE ROLLINS                 33 F  1125 NEW YORK NY
  645    23/242 F4049   40:43  8:12   41:55  JANE LANDRY                  44 F   664 MANCHESTER NH
  646   102/405 M3039   38:21  7:43   41:55  JEFFREY KIM                  31 M  2604 SEATTLE WA
  647   103/405 M3039   38:23  7:44   41:55  PAUL MOGA                    30 M  3602 MEXICO BEACH FL
  648   167/422 M4049   40:43  8:12   41:55  PAUL DANIS                   44 M  5510 MANCHESTER NH
  649   161/405 M3039   40:33  8:10   41:55  JOHN DZIADOSZ                34 M   974 WEST NEWBURY MA
  650    10/ 46 F1319   41:37  8:23   41:57  GERALDIN HOUGH               18 F  1251 ANDOVER MA
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 14
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
  651   194/405 M3039   41:38  8:23   41:57  MICHAEL HIRE                 32 M  3053 AMESBURY MA
  652   139/405 M3039   39:48  8:01   41:58  MIKE CARTER                  33 M  1396 WINDHAM NH
  653   174/422 M4049   41:01  8:15   41:58  THOM STOWELL                 42 M  3220 ELKINS NH
  654    29/242 F4049   41:46  8:24   41:58  GAYLE WELCH                  47 F  3315 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  655   177/422 M4049   41:02  8:16   41:58  JOE COLLINS                  41 M  1977 GROTON MA
  656   101/195 M2029   40:54  8:14   41:59  MICHAEL HOWELL               28 M  1888 LEXINGTON MA
  657    53/256 F2029   40:53  8:14   41:59  KIM GALE                     28 F  1889 LEXINGTON MA
  658    21/242 F4049   40:38  8:11   41:59  DIANE OUELLETTE              49 F  1129 GOFFSTOWN NH
  659    52/337 F3039   41:23  8:20   41:59  STACEY FOLLANSBEE            31 F  2329 BELMONT MA
  660   185/422 M4049   41:18  8:19   42:00  TONY VISCO                   49 M   749 SAUGUS MA
  661   150/422 M4049   39:59  8:03   42:01  BRUCE BELBIN                 40 M  1230 ANDOVER MA
  662    48/ 79 M1319   39:59  8:03   42:03  WES GABLE                    14 M  1925 RIDGEWOOD NJ
  663   163/422 M4049   40:36  8:10   42:04  JOHN WEBBER                  45 M  1808 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  664   198/422 M4049   41:40  8:23   42:05  KEITH WOLLMAN                49 M   328 ANDOVER MA
  665   125/405 M3039   39:15  7:54   42:06  RICHARD HAUS                 34 M  1489 WATFORD, ENGLAND
  666    30/256 F2029   38:13  7:42   42:06  JULIA WORCESTER              29 F  1496 CHARLOTTESVILLE VA
  667   176/405 M3039   41:04  8:16   42:06  PATRICK O'NEILL              38 M   832 SALEM NH
  668    57/256 F2029   41:18  8:19   42:07  JULIE MULLANE                22 F  1954 ANDOVER MA
  669    33/242 F4049   41:57  8:27   42:07  JERRI GUENARD                41 F  3077 ANDOVER MA
  670    64/337 F3039   41:56  8:27   42:08  JACQUI GRAHAM                38 F   282 ANDOVER MA
  671    17/337 F3039   37:42  7:35   42:08  JANE ETTENHOFER              33 F  2998 WINTHROP MA
  672    65/205 M5059   41:39  8:23   42:09  GEORGE HUGHES                50 M  3174 METHUEN MA
  673   169/422 M4049   40:45  8:12   42:09  NEIL STANTON                 44 M  2289 BEVERLY MA
  674   183/422 M4049   41:15  8:18   42:10  STEVEN LONERGAN              42 M  3383 WOBURN MA
  675   164/422 M4049   40:37  8:11   42:10  CURT VANNAH                  42 M  2397 NEEDHAM MA
  676   161/422 M4049   40:29  8:09   42:11  DAN MILEY                    48 M  1222 LEXINGTON MA
  677   162/422 M4049   40:34  8:10   42:11  ROCK ROTTLER                 46 M   118 DERRY NH
  678     5/ 23 M0112   40:36  8:10   42:13  DAVID CASINGHINO             12 M  2599 MANCHESTER NH
  679    24/242 F4049   40:56  8:14   42:15  BARBARA DOBBINS              47 F  2872 DANVERS MA
  680   181/405 M3039   41:07  8:17   42:15  ADAM COOPER                  34 M   185 SALEM NH
  681    52/ 79 M1319   41:13  8:18   42:15  STEPHEN HANLY                14 M  1757 WESTFORD MA
  682    64/195 M2029   37:23  7:32   42:15  MATTHEW MEEHAN               28 M   388 SWAMPSCOTT MA
  683   182/422 M4049   41:14  8:18   42:16  KEN HANLY                    41 M  1759 WESTFORD MA
  684   180/405 M3039   41:06  8:17   42:16  JIM ROCHE                    33 M  2467 WALTHAM MA
  685    50/337 F3039   41:15  8:18   42:16  SUSAN HANLY                  38 F  1758 WESTFORD MA
  686   159/405 M3039   40:31  8:09   42:17  GLENN OBEY                   32 M  1314 NEWBURYPORT MA
  687   126/405 M3039   39:19  7:55   42:18  SEAN SWEENEY                 33 M    64 BROOKLINE MA
  688    55/256 F2029   41:15  8:18   42:18  KATY CHABOT                  24 F  1681 DUXBURY VT
  689    64/205 M5059   41:39  8:23   42:18  HENRY WRIGLEY                55 M  1480 ANDOVER MA
  690    63/205 M5059   41:38  8:23   42:19  EDWARD LYNCH                 53 M  3215 DANVERS MA
  691   192/422 M4049   41:27  8:21   42:20  PETER DUBOIS                 42 M  1432 BILLERICA MA
  692   109/195 M2029   41:31  8:22   42:20  BRIAN SHEA                   26 M  1619 ANDOVER MA
  693    11/ 45 M6069   41:32  8:22   42:20  DAVID ATCHISON               60 M  1007 MARBLEHEAD MA
  694   107/195 M2029   41:20  8:19   42:21  RYAN LYNCH                   28 M  1885 ANDOVER MA
  695    20/242 F4049   40:21  8:07   42:21  ANNE SELIG                   43 F  1809 GROVELAND MA
  696    63/195 M2029   37:16  7:30   42:21  NIRAV PATEL                  25 M   840 METHUEN MA
  697    69/205 M5059   42:00  8:27   42:21  JASON HOYT                   51 M   181 NORTH READING MA
  698   159/422 M4049   40:23  8:08   42:21  WILLIAM SELIG                46 M  1853 GROVELAND MA
  699   100/195 M2029   40:51  8:13   42:22  MARK ALLARD                  22 M  2943 TEWKSBURY MA
  700    43/ 79 M1319   39:12  7:54   42:25  JUSTIN LAMBERT               14 M  1914 MANCHESTER NH
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 15
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
  701    56/256 F2029   41:16  8:19   42:25  BETH CLARKE                  20 F   415 GEORGETOWN MA
  702   178/422 M4049   41:02  8:16   42:26  DON HERSEY                   43 M  1150 LONDONDERRY NH
  703   181/422 M4049   41:12  8:18   42:27  JOE MAGNER                   46 M   917 ANDOVER MA
  704   175/422 M4049   41:01  8:16   42:28  DAVE TOWLER                  43 M  1666 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  705    68/337 F3039   42:08  8:29   42:28  LISA ROSARIO                 35 F  1710 BRADFORD MA
  706   212/422 M4049   42:08  8:29   42:28  JOHN ROSARIO                 43 M  1706 BRADFORD MA
  707    53/337 F3039   41:26  8:20   42:28  ALISON PETERNELL             38 F  1596 WESTFORD MA
  708   200/422 M4049   41:44  8:24   42:30  PETER CAMPBELL               44 M  2249 ANDOVER MA
  709    51/337 F3039   41:20  8:19   42:31  MATILDA O'SHEA               31 F  3325 CAMP LEAGUE NC
  710   210/405 M3039   42:09  8:29   42:31  ANTHONY DI RIENZO            39 M  1378 ANDOVER MA
  711    49/256 F2029   40:25  8:08   42:33  NINA BOTTO                   21 F  3304 WELLESLEY MA
  712   190/405 M3039   41:32  8:22   42:33  MICHAEL O'CONNOR             33 M  3338 ANDOVER MA
  713     6/ 46 F1319   41:01  8:15   42:35  LIZ CORCORAN                 17 F   996 HAVERHILL MA
  714   145/422 M4049   39:50  8:01   42:35  MARK HORAN                   45 M  3364 SOMERVILLE MA
  715   185/405 M3039   41:24  8:20   42:35  DAVE MELVILLE                39 M  3371 DOVER MA
  716    54/ 79 M1319   41:58  8:27   42:36  JEFFREY MARTIN               14 M   275 ANDOVER MA
  717    53/205 M5059   40:38  8:11   42:36  MASON BROWNE                 52 M  1878 ANDOVER MA
  718   141/405 M3039   39:52  8:02   42:36  THOMAS SIMARD                37 M  1504 WINCHESTER MA
  719   188/422 M4049   41:23  8:20   42:37  GERRY CERRETANI              48 M  3668 SAUGUS MA
  720    54/205 M5059   40:40  8:11   42:37  GUY MAYER                    59 M  3074 CLOSTIER NJ
  721    35/242 F4049   42:00  8:27   42:38  CANDACE MARTIN               44 F   276 ANDOVER MA
  722     8/ 46 F1319   41:11  8:18   42:39  LAUREN GAFFNEY               19 F  1143 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  723    59/256 F2029   41:24  8:20   42:39  HEATHER BARRY                24 F   767 ANDOVER MA
  724    51/ 79 M1319   41:11  8:17   42:39  STEVE TOWLER                 19 M  1144 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  725   211/405 M3039   42:10  8:29   42:39  MICHAEL SCUDERI              36 M  1306 SALEM NH
  726    26/256 F2029   37:35  7:34   42:39  KERRI TIMMINS                25 F  3730 WAKEFIELD MA
  727    73/195 M2029   38:18  7:43   42:41  CARL ALSUP                   20 M   308 WALTHAM MA
  728    30/242 F4049   41:48  8:25   42:42  MEGAN POWERS                 41 F  2496 WINCHESTER MA
  729    37/337 F3039   40:16  8:06   42:42  JENNIFER CRUM                33 F  1976 ANDOVER MA
  730   199/422 M4049   41:41  8:24   42:42  FRANK FANG                   42 M  3317 ANDOVER MA
  731    34/242 F4049   41:59  8:27   42:43  CHRISTINE BENSLEY            43 F  3734 ANDOVER MA
  732   212/405 M3039   42:11  8:29   42:43  DEREK CAMAROTA               31 M  3121 BRADFROD MA
  733    61/205 M5059   41:35  8:22   42:43  JOHN WIKLANSKI               53 M   428 NORTH READING MA
  734   195/405 M3039   41:41  8:24   42:44  JOHN MANNING                 39 M  2341 BOXFORD MA
  735     7/ 46 F1319   41:03  8:16   42:45  MARY HART                    17 F   702 BRADFORD MA
  736    58/256 F2029   41:23  8:20   42:46  STEPHANIE MALSBURY           20 F  2318 CHELMSFORD MA
  737    74/205 M5059   42:25  8:32   42:46  BILL O'CONNOR                58 M  1024 WOBURN MA
  738    62/337 F3039   41:52  8:26   42:49  DOREEN BURLISS               37 F  2987 BOXFORD MA
  739    36/337 F3039   40:15  8:06   42:50  JENNIFER MSCISZ              34 F  1802 DANVERS MA
  740    68/256 F2029   42:17  8:31   42:50  MICHELE CAMAROTA             29 F  2547 BOSTON MA
  741    66/337 F3039   42:03  8:28   42:50  KERRI POWERS                 32 F  1379 STONEHAM MA
  742   219/405 M3039   42:24  8:32   42:51  TOM MATHERS                  36 M  3632 BOXFORD MA
  743    26/242 F4049   41:28  8:21   42:55  ELIZABETH PICKERING          41 F  1734 BOSTON MA
  744   213/422 M4049   42:09  8:29   42:55  ROBERT BARRETT               49 M  3412 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  745   210/422 M4049   42:06  8:29   42:55  LOUIS APPLEBAUM              43 M  2470 MANCHESTER NH
  746    50/ 79 M1319   40:51  8:14   42:55  JOHN MACHARDY                19 M  7315 VILLANOVA PA
  747   207/405 M3039   41:59  8:27   42:56  THOMAS ASHE                  33 M  1305 IPSWICH MA
  748    12/ 45 M6069   41:57  8:27   42:56  JAMES MCSWEENEY              62 M  2537 SAUGUS MA
  749   207/422 M4049   42:00  8:27   42:57  MARC WOODS                   44 M  1855 LONDONDERRY NH
  750   196/422 M4049   41:39  8:23   42:57  KEVIN O'TOOLE                41 M   438 NORTH READING MA
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 16
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
  751   208/422 M4049   42:03  8:28   42:59  ANDREW ASHE                  43 M  1311 NORFOLK VA
  752    28/242 F4049   41:40  8:23   43:00  KIM NUTTALL                  46 F  4367 HAVERHILL MA
  753   117/405 M3039   39:00  7:51   43:00  MARK ELDRIDGE                37 M  2223 READING MA
  754   222/422 M4049   42:32  8:34   43:02  JOE SIVAK                    48 M   393 BOXFORD MA
  755    46/ 79 M1319   39:43  8:00   43:02  JAMES MINEK                  18 M  3050 METHUEN MA
  756   215/422 M4049   42:14  8:30   43:03  PETER MASSICOTT              44 M   874 BOSTON MA
  757      /            41:00  8:15   43:04  DAN MICHELINIE                  M  3631 ANDOVER MA
  758    72/205 M5059   42:07  8:29   43:06  BRAD SMITH                   54 M   506 PEABODY MA
  759    60/205 M5059   41:34  8:22   43:06  DAVID LEFRANCOIS             50 M   878 DERRY NH
  760   197/422 M4049   41:40  8:23   43:06  PAUL JALBERT                 45 M  2218 NO. ANDOVER MA
  761   173/422 M4049   40:57  8:15   43:08  STEPHEN ANTHONY              44 M   304 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  762    10/ 45 M6069   41:30  8:21   43:09  DON PIPE                     67 M  2209 COLDWATER MI
  763   202/405 M3039   41:53  8:26   43:10  CORY FELLOWS                 30 M  1916 MANSFIELD MA
  764   200/405 M3039   41:52  8:26   43:10  TIMOTHY MCGOURTHY            31 M  1438 BOSTON MA
  765    34/256 F2029   38:47  7:48   43:10  NICOLE KULACZ                26 F  1249 PEABODY MA
  766   227/422 M4049   42:44  8:36   43:10  NICHOLAS GUISE               48 M   252 ANDOVER MA
  767   206/422 M4049   41:59  8:27   43:11  DENNIS LAROCQUE              45 M   678 LAW MA
  768    62/205 M5059   41:36  8:22   43:12  RAYMOND MAZZAGLIA            57 M   169 GROVELAND MA
  769      /            40:25  8:08   43:13   UNKNOWN RUNNER                    8005
  770    36/242 F4049   42:17  8:31   43:13  JOANNE FORTUNATO             41 F  1687 BEVERLY MA
  771   158/405 M3039   40:24  8:08   43:14  THOMAS ZALONSKI              32 M  2662 NORTHFORD CT
  772    70/337 F3039   42:16  8:31   43:14  CHRISTINE BALBONI            34 F  1653 BILLERICA MA
  773    78/205 M5059   42:49  8:37   43:14  BILL HAMES                   56 M   412 SALEM NH
  774    71/337 F3039   42:17  8:31   43:15  TINA PESIRIDIS               33 F  1579 BURLINGTON MA
  775    46/337 F3039   40:57  8:15   43:15  CHRISTINE BERNHARDT          33 F  1469 MELROSE MA
  776    42/242 F4049   42:48  8:37   43:15  MARGARET HAMES               47 F  6719 SALEM NH
  777    92/195 M2029   40:27  8:09   43:16  EVAN LABELL                  29 M  1593 MALDEN MA
  778   193/422 M4049   41:29  8:21   43:17  BOB HALPIN                   49 M  1023 CONCORD MA
  779    65/256 F2029   42:02  8:28   43:17  IRENE SHUI                   25 F   495 ALLSTON MA
  780    44/337 F3039   40:54  8:14   43:18  STACEY HUARD                 34 F  1434 SOMERVILLE MA
  781    79/337 F3039   42:42  8:36   43:18  KAREN GERRIOR                37 F  2517 WESTWOOD MA
  782   174/405 M3039   40:54  8:14   43:18  CHRIS MCDONALD               33 M  2494 SOMERVILLE MA
  783     7/ 86 F5059   43:06  8:41   43:19  JANE BEAULIEU                51 F  6239 BEVERLY MA
  784    59/205 M5059   41:32  8:22   43:19  DAVID CHOSIAD                55 M  1565 NEWTON MA
  785   195/422 M4049   41:34  8:22   43:20  LARRY KELLER                 44 M  1815 NEEDHAM MA
  786    75/205 M5059   42:35  8:34   43:20  STEVE HADDAD                 58 M   337 TEWKSBURY MA
  787   213/405 M3039   42:13  8:30   43:20  DEREK DONAHUE                35 M  2008 ANDOVER MA
  788   218/405 M3039   42:23  8:32   43:21  PAUL MURPHY                  36 M  1820 ANDOVER MA
  789   238/422 M4049   43:08  8:41   43:21  KEN HALLETT                  48 M   149 EXETER NH
  790    59/ 79 M1319   43:05  8:40   43:22  CHRISTOPHER EMMA             14 M   945 TOPSFIELD MA
  791   112/195 M2029   42:05  8:28   43:22  IVAN BARRY                   26 M   766 ANDOVER MA
  792   113/195 M2029   42:10  8:29   43:22  MARK FLEMING                 28 M  1243 CHELMSFORD MA
  793    66/256 F2029   42:06  8:28   43:22  REBEKAH CALLARD              26 F   768 ANDOVER MA
  794   205/422 M4049   41:56  8:27   43:22  JEFFREY WENTLING             45 M  1752 ACTON MA
  795   204/422 M4049   41:55  8:26   43:23  JIM RADLINSKI                49 M   244 ANDOVER MA
  796   187/422 M4049   41:20  8:19   43:23  KEVIN KEOUGH                 41 M  1558 NORTH READING MA
  797   219/422 M4049   42:25  8:32   43:23  PHIL LIABOE                  43 M  1401 READING MA
  798   187/405 M3039   41:26  8:20   43:23  BENJAMIN HOLOBOWICZ          33 M   607 MANCHESTER NH
  799   220/405 M3039   42:32  8:34   43:23  MATTHEW STUART               36 M   487 WINTHROP MA
  800    43/242 F4049   42:49  8:37   43:24  MARY ROACHE                  45 F  2237 SOUTH BOSTON MA
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 17
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
  801    54/256 F2029   40:55  8:14   43:25  LAURA SACCO                  23 F  3303 WORCESTER MA
  802    85/337 F3039   43:01  8:40   43:25  LAURA LEVESQUE               37 F   154 NORTH SMITHFIELD RI
  803    19/337 F3039   38:21  7:43   43:26  KRISTINE CARMICHAEL          35 F   640 ATKINSON NH
  804      /            43:02  8:40   43:26  JAMES PAULETTE                  M   286 WOONSOCKET RI
  805    62/256 F2029   41:48  8:25   43:26  KARI NANSTAD                 28 F  3642 EAST BOSTON MA
  806    69/337 F3039   42:14  8:30   43:27  AMY KILEY-HUBBARD            32 F  2917 WOLFEBORO NH
  807   202/422 M4049   41:51  8:26   43:27  TED CAREY                    43 M   786 NASHUA NH
  808   215/405 M3039   42:14  8:30   43:27  MATT KILEY                   37 M  3373 ANDOVER MA
  809    31/242 F4049   41:51  8:26   43:27  RUTH CAREY                   46 F   935 CAMBRIDGE MA
  810     9/ 86 F5059   43:15  8:42   43:27  SUSAN BEAULIEU               51 F  1072 LYNNFIELD MA
  811    76/195 M2029   38:40  7:47   43:27  CARL DIETZ                   20 M  3168 ANDOVER MA
  812    93/195 M2029   40:27  8:09   43:28  PETER DANIELS                26 M  2638 ANDOVER MA
  813   201/422 M4049   41:50  8:25   43:28  RICHARD TURMEL               41 M  2390 METHUEN MA
  814    46/256 F2029   40:02  8:04   43:29  MAUREEN SCHWARTZ             29 F   429 WILMINGTON MA
  815   229/405 M3039   42:43  8:36   43:29  AL PRESCOTT                  33 M  1212 GROTON MA
  816   105/195 M2029   41:01  8:16   43:30  SEAN CHENOWETH               21 M   790 AUBURN NH
  817    73/337 F3039   42:23  8:32   43:30  STEPHANIE MADIGAN            33 F  2857 WINDHAM NH
  818    59/337 F3039   41:48  8:25   43:30  FARAH SMITH                  35 F  2566 ANDOVER MA
  819   111/195 M2029   41:59  8:27   43:30  GEORGE SPYROBOULOS           29 M  3417 CAMBRIDGE MA
  820    67/337 F3039   42:06  8:29   43:32  EMILY O'HARE                 38 F   571 ANDOVER MA
  821    32/242 F4049   41:53  8:26   43:32  ANNE MILEY                   47 F  1221 LEXINGTON MA
  822    67/205 M5059   41:50  8:25   43:33  B.J. HART                    54 M   653 BRADFORD MA
  823   217/422 M4049   42:14  8:30   43:34  HOWARD SCHNEIDER             45 M   168 BOXFORD MA
  824   224/422 M4049   42:39  8:35   43:34  PATRICK GUILBERT             47 M  1877 LEISBURG VA
  825    89/337 F3039   43:18  8:43   43:35  DIANE BEDARD                 38 F  2453 HAMPSTEAD NH
  826   248/422 M4049   43:24  8:44   43:35  JACK NILES                   46 M  2448 LOWELL MA
  827   189/405 M3039   41:30  8:21   43:36  GLENN BURLAMACHI             36 M   497 NORTH CHELMSFORD MA
  828    64/256 F2029   41:52  8:26   43:37  KELLY O'LEARY                27 F   710 CHARLOTLESVILLE VA
  829    68/205 M5059   41:52  8:26   43:37  FRANK O'LEARY                51 M   709 MEDFORD MA
  830    90/337 F3039   43:19  8:43   43:38  KATHY CAVARETTA              39 F  1670 MARCELLUS NY
  831    83/337 F3039   42:59  8:39   43:39  EILEEN SOULIOTIS             36 F  1711 ACTON MA
  832    58/ 79 M1319   43:02  8:40   43:39  MICHAEL GROBICKI             13 M   729 ANDOVER MA
  833   225/422 M4049   42:42  8:36   43:40  MONTY MONROE                 49 M  3230 MELROSE MA
  834     5/ 46 F1319   40:40  8:11   43:40  JULIE DOHERTY                19 F   333 TEWKSBURY MA
  835   203/422 M4049   41:55  8:26   43:41  KENNETH MORSE                43 M  3142 PELHAM NH
  836    37/242 F4049   42:21  8:32   43:41  MARYANNE MANOZZI             40 F  6167 ANDOVER MA
  837   234/422 M4049   42:56  8:39   43:42  ROBERT PHENIX                40 M   364 TEWKSBURY MA
  838   175/405 M3039   41:04  8:16   43:42  BERNARD CABRERA              39 M  1922 ANDOVER MA
  839    45/242 F4049   43:07  8:41   43:42  JANET O'BRIEN                41 F  3797 MIDDLETON MA
  840   227/405 M3039   42:42  8:36   43:44  JOHN LONERGAN                30 M  2948 ANDOVER MA
  841    86/337 F3039   43:02  8:40   43:44  STEPHANIE TUTTLE             32 F  2944 RICHMOND VA
  842   179/405 M3039   41:05  8:16   43:47  KEVIN GOSSELIN               35 M  1135 CONCORD NH
  843    60/256 F2029   41:29  8:21   43:50  CRISTINA LICCIARDELLO        26 F  2538 MEDFORD MA
  844   250/422 M4049   43:26  8:45   43:51  LEON MODESTE                 47 M  1749 ANDOVER MA
  845    53/ 79 M1319   41:47  8:25   43:52  BRENDAN FARRAGHER            14 M   656 SCITUATE MA
  846    74/256 F2029   42:51  8:38   43:53  MICHELLE LANGONE             22 F  2315 ANDOVER MA
  847   238/405 M3039   43:01  8:40   43:54  JACK BERARDINELLI, JR.       34 M  2462 WATERTOWN MA
  848   170/422 M4049   40:45  8:12   43:54  STEPHEN NOONE                40 M  3426 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  849    75/337 F3039   42:25  8:32   43:55  JILL LEARY                   34 F  1127 BURLINGTON MA
  850   222/405 M3039   42:36  8:35   43:56  JOSEPH BONANNO               39 M   546 TOPSFIELD MA
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 18
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
  851   221/422 M4049   42:31  8:34   43:56  MITSU KOSHIMA                41 M  1513 MIDDLETON MA
  852   166/422 M4049   40:42  8:12   43:57  JIM TRACY                    48 M  1112 DANVERS MA
  853    89/195 M2029   40:02  8:04   43:57  KEITH LANE                   25 M  1301 BOSTON MA
  854   257/422 M4049   43:35  8:46   43:57  DAVID DARGIE                 46 M   500 ANDOVER MA
  855   147/405 M3039   39:57  8:03   43:58  ANDREW NOBLE                 37 M  2362 ANDOVER MA
  856   116/195 M2029   42:36  8:35   43:58  WILLIAM JOHNSON              21 M  2345 WOBURN MA
  857   252/422 M4049   43:26  8:45   43:58  EDWARD JANUSZKIEWICZ         45 M   627 LAGRANGEVILLE NY
  858   246/422 M4049   43:18  8:43   44:00  JOHN MCDONOUGH               40 M  2914 NAHANT MA
  859    81/205 M5059   43:06  8:41   44:01  DERMOD CAVANAUGH             50 M  1646 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  860   179/422 M4049   41:07  8:17   44:03  DANIEL SULLIVAN              43 M  6230 ANDOVER MA
  861   218/422 M4049   42:16  8:30   44:03  GLEN WIEGAND                 42 M  2452 WOBURN MA
  862   233/422 M4049   42:54  8:38   44:03  KEVIN CARNEY                 43 M  3216 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  863   141/422 M4049   39:35  7:58   44:04  ANDREW LIM                   47 M  2014 ANDOVER MA
  864    85/205 M5059   43:27  8:45   44:05  TIMOTHY LANDERS              52 M    98 TEWKSBURY MA
  865   232/422 M4049   42:53  8:38   44:06  SHAWN GAGER                  45 M  3120 BEVERLY MA
  866   226/422 M4049   42:44  8:36   44:07  DON BROOKS                   43 M  2268 ANDOVER MA
  867    83/205 M5059   43:24  8:44   44:08  KEVIN MELINA                 55 M   199 ACTON MA
  868     7/ 23 M0112   42:30  8:33   44:08  JOSHUA TORRES                12 M  1693 ANDOVER MA
  869   264/422 M4049   43:50  8:49   44:08  EDWARD HANLEY                47 M  3690 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  870    43/337 F3039   40:48  8:13   44:09  LESLIE HAWES                 34 F  1435 ANDOVER MA
  871   209/422 M4049   42:05  8:28   44:10  BRIAN O'CONNELL              43 M  1240 HAVERHILL MA
  872    49/242 F4049   43:24  8:44   44:10  NANCY SALMONSEN              41 F  2391 DANVERS MA
  873    45/337 F3039   40:56  8:14   44:10  PAMELA CORREIA               38 F  1553 MANCHESTER NH
  874    82/337 F3039   42:56  8:39   44:11  LINDA CARPENTER              30 F   975 ANDOVER MA
  875    28/337 F3039   39:26  7:56   44:12  JENNIFER FOREST              30 F  3241 PELHAM NH
  876    77/256 F2029   43:05  8:40   44:12  ELIZABETH O'CONNELL          22 F  1597 ANDOVER MA
  877    77/205 M5059   42:44  8:36   44:12  JACK FARLEY                  59 M   943 TEWKSBURY MA
  878    58/337 F3039   41:46  8:24   44:12  SARA HALLOR                  31 F  1009 WELLESLEY MA
  879   100/337 F3039   43:47  8:49   44:13  MICHELLE FLEMMING            36 F  3719 ANDOVER MA
  880   247/422 M4049   43:19  8:43   44:13  JOE DOCCOLA                  47 M   591 KINGSTON NH
  881    79/195 M2029   38:56  7:50   44:13  NICHOLAS GIRARD              23 M  1577 BURLINGTON VT
  882    91/337 F3039   43:19  8:43   44:14  JEANNINE CONWAY              32 F  1783 WEYMOUTH MA
  883    77/337 F3039   42:40  8:35   44:15  KATE DELANEY                 39 F  2039 LUNENBURG MA
  884   237/422 M4049   43:07  8:41   44:16  RUSS STARLING                44 M  1010 TEWKSBURY MA
  885   211/422 M4049   42:08  8:29   44:16  DOUGLAS COYLE                43 M  1613 ANDOVER MA
  886    66/205 M5059   41:42  8:24   44:16  DENNIS CURTIS                50 M   961 HAVERHILL MA
  887   242/422 M4049   43:12  8:42   44:17  PAUL PENGEROTH               44 M   866 ANDOVER MA
  888   123/405 M3039   39:14  7:54   44:17  MARK SCHWARK                 30 M  3306 CHESTNUT HILL MA
  889   176/422 M4049   41:02  8:16   44:17  SCOTT LOUBRIS                40 M   925 DANVERS MA
  890   157/422 M4049   40:14  8:06   44:17  TOM BAILLIE                  42 M   104 READING MA
  891    70/256 F2029   42:42  8:36   44:18  ANDREA WOLF                  23 F   288 ARLINGTON MA
  892    10/ 86 F5059   43:33  8:46   44:18  MARLENE HEROUX               54 F   970 MEDFORD MA
  893   236/422 M4049   43:05  8:41   44:18  MICHAEL HARKINS              45 M   632 ANDOVER MA
  894   205/405 M3039   41:56  8:27   44:18  DOUGLAS REMILLARD            33 M   940 NEW YORK NY
  895    52/256 F2029   40:48  8:13   44:18  MICHAEL-ALICE MOGA           27 F  1974 CHELSEA MA
  896   230/405 M3039   42:49  8:37   44:19  MICHAEL OLEKSINSKI           39 M  3720 BEDFORD MA
  897   254/405 M3039   43:51  8:50   44:19  RON DROVIN                   34 M  3318 METHUEN MA
  898    75/256 F2029   42:56  8:39   44:21  JENNIFER SCALLY              25 F   686 STONEHAM MA
  899   232/405 M3039   42:50  8:37   44:21  RETO BERNER                  36 M   605 ANDOVER MA
  900   198/405 M3039   41:51  8:26   44:21  RICHARD MESSER               31 M  1518 GLEN NH
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 19
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
  901     6/ 86 F5059   42:57  8:39   44:21  CAROL SCALLY                 56 F   685 STONEHAM MA
  902   115/195 M2029   42:36  8:35   44:22  JESSE LUGUS                  25 M  2254 ST. LOUIS MO
  903    63/256 F2029   41:52  8:26   44:22  JENNIFER MESSER              28 F  1519 GLEN NH
  904   235/422 M4049   43:02  8:40   44:23  ART O'DEA                    40 M   779 MERRIMAC MA
  905   134/195 M2029   43:51  8:50   44:25  BENJAMIN BUCHWALD            21 M  2031 CARLISLE MA
  906   216/405 M3039   42:17  8:31   44:26  GARRETT WEIN                 32 M  1347 WINDHAM NH
  907    46/242 F4049   43:15  8:42   44:26  NORA CONLON                  41 F  1912 ANDOVER MA
  908   160/405 M3039   40:32  8:10   44:26  TONY ARENA                   31 M  1611 BOSTON MA
  909    93/337 F3039   43:24  8:44   44:27  SHERYL PERLOW                38 F  3346 MARBLEHEAD MA
  910    61/337 F3039   41:51  8:25   44:27  ANDREA MENDES                31 F  1567 DRACUT MA
  911    80/337 F3039   42:48  8:37   44:31  MARY DIBURRO                 33 F  1423 BRADFORD MA
  912    42/337 F3039   40:37  8:11   44:31  YVETTE INGRAM                35 F   413 BOSTON MA
  913   231/405 M3039   42:49  8:37   44:32  ROBERT DIBURRO               34 M  1422 BRADFORD MA
  914    52/242 F4049   43:31  8:46   44:36  LINDA PENGEROTH              43 F   867 ANDOVER MA
  915    14/ 46 F1319   43:13  8:42   44:37  BRISTOL KONJOIAN             18 F   374 ANDOVER MA
  916   240/422 M4049   43:10  8:41   44:37  WILLIAM STEFFANCIN           41 M  1299 ANDOVER MA
  917    89/256 F2029   43:57  8:51   44:37  CAROLYN DUBE                 21 F  3711 EXETER NH
  918    55/ 79 M1319   42:12  8:30   44:38  DANIEL JAFFE                 17 M  1633 ANDOVER MA
  919   245/405 M3039   43:28  8:45   44:38  ROBERT KEA                   36 M  3075 SOUTHBOROUGH MA
  920   253/422 M4049   43:29  8:45   44:38  JIM NESTERUK                 41 M   881 ANDOVER MA
  921    92/205 M5059   44:10  8:53   44:39  KEVIN SULLIVAN               54 M   517 WILMINGTON MA
  922    79/205 M5059   42:55  8:38   44:39  AL PAPPALARDO                50 M  3401 WINDHAM NH
  923    13/ 46 F1319   43:06  8:41   44:39  MEAGHAN MUNROE               16 F   644 HAVERHILL MA
  924   258/422 M4049   43:36  8:47   44:40  JIM HALAS                    48 M  2202 WILMINGTON MA
  925    16/ 46 F1319   43:55  8:50   44:40  CAROLINE GABLE               16 F  1926 RIDGEWOOD NJ
  926    84/337 F3039   43:00  8:39   44:41  HOLLY TOOMEY                 37 F   490 MEDFORD MA
  927   110/337 F3039   44:22  8:56   44:42  KIMBERLY MCDEVITT            35 F  1776 HAVERHILL MA
  928    47/242 F4049   43:21  8:44   44:42  SIMONE KAPLAN                40 F  3113 DANVERS MA
  929   228/405 M3039   42:42  8:36   44:43  JOHN SAYLOR                  33 M  2463 ARLINGTON VA
  930   122/422 M4049   38:51  7:49   44:44  CHARLES SMITH                45 M  3302 SHIRLEY MA
  931   228/422 M4049   42:48  8:37   44:44  DAVID TARRICONE              42 M  2847 SALEM MA
  932    95/256 F2029   44:18  8:55   44:44  ELIZABETH PECORARO           22 F  1360 BRIGHTON MA
  933    60/337 F3039   41:50  8:25   44:45  MARY RIVAS                   32 F  2609 ANDOVER MA
  934   223/422 M4049   42:38  8:35   44:45  JOSEPH UNIEJEWSKI            48 M  2497 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  935    41/242 F4049   42:41  8:36   44:45  KATHLEEN VARNEY              41 F  3060 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  936    88/337 F3039   43:14  8:42   44:46  HOLLY SWARZTRAUBER           34 F  2396 NEEDHAM MA
  937    49/337 F3039   41:14  8:18   44:47  TINA DOWLING                 36 F  1944 BOLTON MA
  938   237/405 M3039   42:58  8:39   44:47  CHARLES BURNS                38 M  1404 NASHUA NH
  939   259/405 M3039   44:08  8:53   44:47  SCOTT MASSEY                 38 M  3387 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  940    57/205 M5059   41:14  8:18   44:49  CLINTON HUFF                 52 M  2879 GROTON MA
  941     8/ 86 F5059   43:12  8:42   44:50  JANE BEANE                   52 F   173 PELHAM NH
  942   102/337 F3039   43:54  8:50   44:51  JOANNA LADAKOS               33 F  1426 LAWRENCE MA
  943   241/422 M4049   43:11  8:42   44:52  GEORGE EARLEY                42 M   732 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  944   104/337 F3039   44:01  8:52   44:52  JENNIFER MENTAS              33 F   253 WOBURN MA
  945    76/337 F3039   42:35  8:34   44:52  KATHLEEN BURNETT             39 F  1022 WENHAM MA
  946   131/195 M2029   43:23  8:44   44:53  ADAM BEACH                   25 M   896 MEDFORD MA
  947    80/256 F2029   43:23  8:44   44:53  LISA CAFARELLI               27 F   895 LYNN MA
  948    97/337 F3039   43:42  8:48   44:53  PAULA ZIEGENBEIN             35 F  1162 ANDOVER MA
  949    87/337 F3039   43:04  8:40   44:53  BETSY JOHNSON                39 F  1651 ANDOVER MA
  950   242/405 M3039   43:23  8:44   44:53  PETER SULLIVAN               34 M  3420 CAMBRIDGE MA
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 20
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
  951    99/337 F3039   43:46  8:49   44:54  CARMELLA BROWN               38 F  2300 ANDOVER MA
  952   186/422 M4049   41:19  8:19   44:54  GLENN SIMM                   43 M  1946 BOLTON MA
  953    50/242 F4049   43:29  8:45   44:55  AMY LADD                     42 F  6171 DANVERS MA
  954      /            44:44  9:00   44:55  KARA DIFRUSCIA                  F    79 BOSTON MA
  955   220/422 M4049   42:29  8:33   44:55  RICK JAFFE                   45 M  1634 ANDOVER MA
  956   269/405 M3039   44:46  9:01   44:56  MARC DIFRUSCIA               36 M   794 TEWKSBURY MA
  957   120/337 F3039   44:41  9:00   44:56  EILEEN MOFFETT               39 F  2359 BEVERLY MA
  958    72/337 F3039   42:19  8:31   44:56  YEE MADDEN                   36 F   870 CAMBRIDGE MA
  959   244/422 M4049   43:16  8:43   44:57  JERRY DOUCETTE               40 M  3117 METHUEN MA
  960   256/405 M3039   43:59  8:51   44:58  CARTER GLASS                 30 M  1101 CHARLESTOWN MA
  961   273/405 M3039   44:50  9:01   44:59  DANIEL BRYANT                38 M  3162 ANDOVER MA
  962   275/405 M3039   44:51  9:02   44:59  MARTIN KUROWSKI              38 M  3157 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  963   267/422 M4049   44:00  8:51   44:59  BRIAN GUILBERT               49 M  1908 HAVERHILL MA
  964   239/405 M3039   43:10  8:41   45:00  CARL WARNER                  37 M  1650 ANDOVER MA
  965   250/405 M3039   43:44  8:48   45:00  JEFFREY BERUBE               39 M  2460 ANDOVER MA
  966    23/337 F3039   38:46  7:48   45:01  DORCAS RUSHTON               38 F  2525 ASHLAND MA
  967   264/405 M3039   44:26  8:57   45:01  BRIAN STRAUB                 34 M  1336 WEST ROXBURY MA
  968    44/242 F4049   42:56  8:39   45:01  CHERYL HEALEY                44 F  2580 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  969   113/337 F3039   44:26  8:57   45:01  KRIS STRAUB                  31 F  1337 WEST ROXBURY MA
  970    99/205 M5059   44:35  8:59   45:02  HANK PANGIONE                58 M  1626 HAVERHILL MA
  971    94/205 M5059   44:12  8:54   45:02  ROBERT NELKEN                54 M   345 ANDOVER MA
  972    86/256 F2029   43:39  8:47   45:02  JOHANNAH DAVIES              29 F  1153 NEWBURYPORT MA
  973   247/405 M3039   43:39  8:47   45:02  ANTHONY SPERO                33 M  1154 NEWBURYPORT MA
  974   117/195 M2029   42:38  8:35   45:03  HENRY LIAO                   28 M  3689 BOSTON MA
  975   230/422 M4049   42:51  8:38   45:03  DON BULENS                   46 M  1267 ANDOVER MA
  976   148/422 M4049   39:57  8:03   45:04  KENT CAMPBELL                40 M  2999 ANDOVER MA
  977    29/337 F3039   39:31  7:57   45:05  TRICIA FLEMING               31 F  3835 LAWRENCE MA
  978      /            43:50  8:49   45:05  JOHN MITCHELL                   M  3341 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  979   141/195 M2029   44:38  8:59   45:06  AUSTIN ANTRIN                25 M  2029 NAHANT MA
  980    12/ 86 F5059   45:04  9:04   45:07  PATRICIA PALERMO             50 F  3237 TOPSFIELD MA
  981   248/405 M3039   43:42  8:48   45:08  PETER REED                   31 M  2603 ARLINGTON MA
  982    55/242 F4049   43:54  8:50   45:08  MARIANNE ALAGERO             48 F   927 ANDOVER MA
  983   270/405 M3039   44:46  9:01   45:08  MICHAEL VENETO               38 M  3434 ANDOVER MA
  984   268/422 M4049   44:01  8:52   45:09  MICHAEL LYNCH                42 M   861 BURLINGTON MA
  985   241/405 M3039   43:23  8:44   45:12  EROL DUYMAZLAR               38 M   837 HOLLIS NH
  986   103/195 M2029   40:57  8:15   45:12  PATRICK WHEELER              28 M  3052 TEWKSBURY MA
  987    96/205 M5059   44:20  8:55   45:13  PETER RAWLINGS               53 M  1495 NO BILLERICA MA
  988    53/242 F4049   43:48  8:49   45:14  ELLEN REYNOLDS               42 F   635 CANTON MA
  989    68/242 F4049   44:59  9:03   45:14  LORRAINE IACOPUCCI           46 F   307 WAKEFIELD MA
  990   140/195 M2029   44:36  8:59   45:14  MIKE CAMMARATA               26 M  2278 SALEM NH
  991    72/256 F2029   42:49  8:37   45:14  DAFFANY MURPHY               26 F  3035 LAWRECE MA
  992   155/422 M4049   40:09  8:05   45:15  DAVID OAKES                  42 M  2644 READING MA
  993   254/422 M4049   43:31  8:46   45:16  GARY CASINGHINO              49 M  2600 MANCHESTER NH
  994    14/ 45 M6069   43:30  8:45   45:16  JOHN LUGUS                   60 M  2635 ANDOVER MA
  995    95/205 M5059   44:17  8:55   45:16  PETER BARBATO                59 M  1583 TEWKSBURY MA
  996   121/195 M2029   42:51  8:38   45:17  TIMOTHY BUSICK               28 M  2875 WAKEFIELD MA
  997   233/405 M3039   42:50  8:37   45:17  JON GLENNON                  30 M  2990 MERRIMACK NH
  998   206/405 M3039   41:59  8:27   45:18  DANIEL KENNEDY               36 M  2214 PEABODY ST MA
  999    69/256 F2029   42:22  8:32   45:18  MARCY RUDA                   26 F   646 SOMERVILLE MA
 1000    90/256 F2029   43:57  8:51   45:19  KATHLEEN MCLAUGHLIN          27 F  3765 BEVERLY MA
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 21
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 1001   133/422 M4049   39:23  7:56   45:20  RANDALL BEAUDOIN             43 M  3805 METHUEN MA
 1002   285/405 M3039   45:21  9:08   45:21  CHARLES LAMSON               36 M   908 CHARLESTOWN MA
 1003    27/242 F4049   41:35  8:22   45:22  TERRI OBRIEN                 40 F   233 MELROSE MA
 1004    98/256 F2029   44:24  8:56   45:23  NICOLE DOWNES                25 F  3139 ANDOVER MA
 1005    11/ 86 F5059   44:25  8:57   45:23  JILL CAPUCCIO                52 F   335 MEDFORD MA
 1006   225/405 M3039   42:40  8:35   45:23  JAMES MCCARTHY               34 M  2988 LOWELL MA
 1007   178/405 M3039   41:05  8:16   45:25  ERIC KORINS                  30 M  3027 BOSTON MA
 1008    16/ 45 M6069   44:37  8:59   45:25  WALTER MULARZ                69 M   875 BOXFORD MA
 1009   110/195 M2029   41:40  8:23   45:25  BRYAN LABELL                 28 M   781 SALEM MA
 1010   269/422 M4049   44:06  8:53   45:26  PATRICK CURTIN               43 M  2834 ANDOVER MA
 1011    51/242 F4049   43:31  8:46   45:26  NANCY WILLIS                 47 F  1708 SALEM NH
 1012    15/ 45 M6069   44:04  8:52   45:27  HERBERT CUNHA                63 M  1764 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1013   259/422 M4049   43:42  8:48   45:28  BRUCE SOROTA                 41 M  3068 ANDOVER MA
 1014     2/  9 F6069   44:46  9:01   45:29* PATRICIA RYAN                61 F    86 MEDFORD MA
 1015    84/205 M5059   43:24  8:44   45:29  CHUCK VACILIOU               52 M  2591 MIDDLETON MA
 1016    88/205 M5059   43:49  8:49   45:31  THOMAS MARJERISON            54 M   804 ANDOVER MA
 1017   284/422 M4049   44:40  9:00   45:33  LARRY GINSBERG               49 M  2587 ANDOVER MA
 1018    82/256 F2029   43:29  8:45   45:33  NICOLE HALSTED               21 F   920 DANVERS MA
 1019    97/256 F2029   44:21  8:56   45:33  DANIELLE GIOVANNI            27 F  2405 WAKEFIELD MA
 1020    83/256 F2029   43:30  8:45   45:33  TAMMY HALSTED                28 F   952 SALEM MA
 1021    78/256 F2029   43:19  8:43   45:34  CHRISTINE HOOPER             26 F  1883 MANCHESTER NH
 1022    79/256 F2029   43:19  8:43   45:34  KATIE QUINLAN                26 F  2439 STONEHAM MA
 1023   231/422 M4049   42:53  8:38   45:35  LARRY HANSON                 48 M  2445 GEORGETOWN MA
 1024   104/205 M5059   45:10  9:05   45:36  NICK PICONE                  54 M    95 WAKEFIELD MA
 1025   266/405 M3039   44:34  8:58   45:36  BILL BYRNE                   37 M   831 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1026    98/205 M5059   44:30  8:58   45:37  STEPHEN GREEN                53 M   180 WAKEFIELD MA
 1027   127/195 M2029   43:10  8:41   45:37  ANDREAS BRUNKE               23 M   466 HANOVER NH
 1028   302/422 M4049   45:24  9:08   45:37  JOHN CUNHA                   42 M   558 WINDHAM NH
 1029   298/422 M4049   45:16  9:07   45:38  JEFFREY SILVA                47 M  1958 BEVERLY MA
 1030   275/422 M4049   44:17  8:55   45:38  TOM ENRIGHT                  45 M   164 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1031   119/195 M2029   42:45  8:36   45:38  CHRIS OUELLETTE              25 M  2421 BOSTON MA
 1032    76/205 M5059   42:41  8:36   45:39  DWIGHT BARCLAY               53 M   269 LACONIA NH
 1033    95/337 F3039   43:35  8:46   45:39  LISA CONTI                   31 F  1149 REVERE MA
 1034    94/337 F3039   43:34  8:46   45:39  JENINE M	

 !"#$%&'()*+,-./0123456789:;<=>?@ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ[\]^_`abcdefghijklmnopqrsuýÿÿÿvwxyz{|}~€ARINO                31 F  2423 MELROSE MA
 1035    93/256 F2029   44:10  8:54   45:40  PATRICIA BLANCHETTE          28 F  1383 FELTON CA
 1036    92/337 F3039   43:20  8:43   45:40  PATRICIA RAKIP               39 F  1161 BOXFORD MA
 1037   118/337 F3039   44:38  8:59   45:42  KAREN LATHAM                 35 F   843 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1038   149/337 F3039   45:43  9:12   45:43  VIRGINIA VELERI              39 F  2011 ANDOVER MA
 1039    12/ 46 F1319   42:36  8:35   45:44  MACKENZIE DOWDY              17 F  1170 HAMPSTEAD NH
 1040     1/ 14 F0112   44:57  9:03   45:45  CELIA LEWIS                  11 F  1590 ANDOVER MA
 1041   281/422 M4049   44:28  8:57   45:45  LAWRENCE KUSHNER             45 M  2412 ANDOVER MA
 1042    67/242 F4049   44:59  9:03   45:45  KAREN RUDIS                  44 F   731 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1043    38/242 F4049   42:28  8:33   45:46  JANIS MERROW                 42 F  1345 HAMPTON NH
 1044    76/242 F4049   45:33  9:10   45:47  DEBRA CASTALDI               45 F   778 ANDOVER MA
 1045   290/422 M4049   45:01  9:04   45:48  RON RUDIS                    45 M  5568 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1046   173/405 M3039   40:52  8:14   45:48  JASON STADLER                31 M  1408 NEW LONDON NH
 1047   260/422 M4049   43:46  8:49   45:48  JOE TERRANOVA                45 M   645 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1048    65/337 F3039   42:03  8:28   45:49  ELIZABETH EHRMAN             37 F  1453 ALEXANDRIA VA
 1049    56/242 F4049   43:54  8:50   45:49  NADINA RAUDALES              42 F    68 LOWELL MA
 1050   155/405 M3039   40:14  8:06   45:49  DAN FLEMING                  32 M  3834 LAWRENCE MA
  11/29/2002 10:51AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline





                                                                      Page 22
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 1051   245/422 M4049   43:18  8:43   45:51  KEVIN MCELHINNEY             40 M   751 METHUEN MA
 1052   104/195 M2029   40:59  8:15   45:52  PAUL FILOSI                  29 M   713 DALLAS TX
 1053   297/422 M4049   45:13  9:06   45:52  LEON GRONDIN                 41 M  1750 ATKINSON NH
 1054   105/205 M5059   45:13  9:06   45:53  GERRY DONOVAN                56 M  1281 BILLERICA MA
 1055    65/242 F4049   44:48  9:01   45:53  MARY WETMORE                 42 F  1700 SALEM MA
 1056    60/ 79 M1319   43:18  8:43   45:54  JIM BURROWS                  19 M  1717 BOXFORD MA
 1057    13/ 45 M6069   42:16  8:31   45:55  THOMAS PAQUETTE              60 M  2561 WALTHAM MA
 1058   236/405 M3039   42:53  8:38   45:55  DEREK WILLIAMS               33 M  2018 MANCHESTER NH
 1059   221/405 M3039   42:33  8:34   45:55  THOMAS LENT                  30 M   712 MAYNARD MA
 1060   263/422 M4049   43:50  8:49   45:57  BILL MCQUAIDE                42 M  2971 ANDOVER MA
 1061   151/337 F3039   45:43  9:12   45:57  PHYLLIS ALDRICH              37 F  1849 BEVERLY MA
 1062   177/405 M3039   41:05  8:16   45:57  GERRY MURPHY                 39 M   311 MELROSE MA
 1063   136/337 F3039   45:21  9:08   45:58  KAREN GAGNE-LEE              35 F   261 WAKEFIELD MA
 1064    18/ 45 M6069   45:22  9:08   45:58  PETER GAGNE                  61 M   259 STONEHAM MA
 1065   106/195 M2029   41:12  8:18   45:59  DAVID WARTMAN                26 M  1179 ANDOVER MA
 1066   116/256 F2029   45:23  9:08   45:59  KRISTIN GAGNE                28 F   260 MEDFORD MA
 1067   255/405 M3039   43:57  8:51   46:00  BOB SPOGNARDI                32 M  2331 WEST ROXBURY MA
 1068   278/405 M3039   44:56  9:03   46:01  SHAWN GLIDDEN                35 M  3236 DANVERS MA
 1069    71/242 F4049   45:10  9:05   46:01  COLLEEN MULLIN               45 F   331 ANDOVER MA
 1070   101/256 F2029   44:42  9:00   46:02  COLLEEN BREEDEN              27 F  1797 MALDEN MA
 1071   100/256 F2029   44:42  9:00   46:02  HEATHER NILES                26 F  1190 DRACUT MA
 1072   261/405 M3039   44:14  8:54   46:03  MIKE MCAVEENEY               33 M   907 BILLERICA MA
 1073   102/195 M2029   40:55  8:14   46:03  ROBERT SMITH, JR             29 M  2583 SOMERVILLE MA
 1074    55/337 F3039   41:32  8:22   46:04  REBEKAH HAIN                 37 F  2274 WINTHROP MA
 1075   109/205 M5059   45:42  9:12   46:05  LARRY SPIRES                 54 M  1573 NORTH READING MA
 1076   101/205 M5059   44:50  9:02   46:06  JOE SPINA                    51 M  3275 NORTH READING MA
 1077   113/256 F2029   45:08  9:05   46:06  LAURA ESTEY                  21 F  2436 NO ATTLEBORO MA
 1078   292/422 M4049   45:09  9:05   46:06  WILLIAM ESTEY                47 M  2437 NO ATTLEBORO MA
 1079   145/337 F3039   45:34  9:10   46:07  JANET KAY                    38 F  1333 BILLERICA MA
 1080   258/405 M3039   44:05  8:52   46:08  BRIAN WRIGHT                 30 M   510 MEDFORD MA
 1081   209/405 M3039   42:06  8:29   46:09  DANIEL COSTELLO              33 M  1557 READING MA
 1082    11/ 46 F1319   42:01  8:28   46:10  SABRINA WOOD                 17 F  3342 ANDOVER MA
 1083    56/337 F3039   41:32  8:22   46:10  KATHRYN WHEATLEY             32 F  2996 CHARLESTOWN MA
 1084   122/337 F3039   44:43  9:00   46:10  CATHERINE JOE                35 F  2233 SOUTHBOROUGH MA
 1085    59/242 F4049   44:14  8:54   46:11  ROBIN MACPHERSON             42 F  1988 SALEM NH
 1086   109/337 F3039   44:15  8:54   46:11  MICHELLE MCGRAVEY            36 F  1989 DERRY NH
 1087   249/422 M4049   43:25  8:44   46:11  KEVIN BOYLE                  43 M  3682 WINCHESTER MA
 1088   142/195 M2029   44:46  9:01   46:12  RICHARD ABELSON              25 M  1602 ANDOVER MA
 1089   263/405 M3039   44:21  8:56   46:13  MICHAEL KOENIG               37 M  2605 N. ANDOVER MA
 1090    73/256 F2029   42:50  8:37   46:13  KATIE RYAN                   26 F  1641 CHARLESTOWN MA
 1091   280/422 M4049   44:28  8:57   46:13  WILLIAM SESSA                44 M  1669 MIDDLETON MA
 1092   204/405 M3039   41:54  8:26   46:13  KEVIN GAFFNEY                33 M  1959 ANDOVER MA
 1093    87/242 F4049   45:56  9:15   46:14  SUZANNE BERGER               40 F  1982 CONCORD MA
 1094   103/205 M5059   44:55  9:03   46:14  JOHN WEBSTER                 54 M  3352 LONDONDERRY NH
 1095   223/405 M3039   42:39  8:35   46:15  SCOTT MOLINARI               36 M  3378 WAKLTHAM MA
 1096    39/242 F4049   42:38  8:35   46:15  DAWN MICKEE                  42 F  3377 METHUEN MA
 1097   285/422 M4049   44:46  9:01   46:16  MILES HASNON                 47 M  1560 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1098    40/242 F4049   42:39  8:35   46:16  CAROL BLANCHARD              46 F   654 LAWRENCE MA
 1099   140/337 F3039   45:30  9:09   46:16  LISA O'NEILL                 30 F  1120 ANDOVER MA
 1100    89/205 M5059   43:55  8:50   46:16  ARTHUR O'CONNOR              57 M   167 BILLERICA MA
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 23
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 1101    71/256 F2029   42:46  8:37   46:17  KIMBALL PRENTISS             28 F  2554 BOSTON MA
 1102    90/205 M5059   43:55  8:50   46:17  GEORGE MCGONAGLE             52 M   258 MEDFORD MA
 1103   272/405 M3039   44:49  9:01   46:17  ARTHUR LAURETANO             38 M   628 ANDOVER MA
 1104   182/405 M3039   41:12  8:18   46:17  PAUL MARAD                   38 M   934 ANDOVER MA
 1105   102/205 M5059   44:53  9:02   46:18  JAMES DAVIES                 59 M  1157 GLENS FALLS NY
 1106   172/422 M4049   40:49  8:13   46:18  JAY NEYLON                   40 M  2250 FREDERICKSBURG VA
 1107   171/422 M4049   40:48  8:13   46:19  MARK KLOZA                   40 M  1115 SALEM NH
 1108   287/405 M3039   45:29  9:09   46:19  MARTIN SPALLACY              39 M  3768 FRAMINGHAM MA
 1109    98/195 M2029   40:48  8:13   46:20  MICHAEL FERRAGAMO            29 M   717 CAMBRIDGE MA
 1110   105/337 F3039   44:03  8:52   46:20  JANEL JOLLY                  36 F  1726 READING MA
 1111    17/ 46 F1319   44:46  9:01   46:21  ARIADNE PRIOR                16 F   583 HAVERHILL MA
 1112    56/ 79 M1319   42:13  8:30   46:21  DAN HEFFERNAN                16 M  3131 CLINTON CT
 1113     2/  5 M7079   46:03  9:16   46:22  JOHN DI COMANDREA            74 M   630 REVERE MA
 1114   160/337 F3039   46:06  9:17   46:23  JULIE KAMINKOW               32 F  1782 WALTHAM MA
 1115   276/422 M4049   44:19  8:55   46:23  THOMAS FARRAGHER             47 M   665 SCITUATE MA
 1116    66/242 F4049   44:50  9:01   46:24  ANN GALLAGHER                43 F  1615 PROVIDENCE RI
 1117    86/205 M5059   43:38  8:47   46:24  TOM WOLFE                    51 M  2466 NATICK MA
 1118   111/256 F2029   45:00  9:04   46:25  LEA SUTERA                   27 F    96 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1119   147/195 M2029   44:59  9:03   46:25  STUART ABELSON               27 M  1601 ANDOVER MA
 1120    94/256 F2029   44:11  8:54   46:25  ERIN HASLEY                  29 F  1698 SOMERVILLE MA
 1121      /            42:07  8:29   46:26  ANTHONY FUSCO                   M  7418 SOUTH HAMILTON MA
 1122    96/256 F2029   44:18  8:55   46:27  JESSICA PUCCIA               23 F  1045 CHARLESTOWN MA
 1123   116/205 M5059   46:05  9:17   46:27  RYAN BUCKLEY                 59 M  2960 ANDOVER MA
 1124   318/422 M4049   46:06  9:17   46:27  CHIP ROGERS                  41 M  3327 ANDOVER MA
 1125    13/ 86 F5059   46:15  9:19   46:27  CRYSTAL PECORA               50 F   404 WOBURN MA
 1126   132/195 M2029   43:27  8:45   46:27  SEAN CROTEAU                 25 M  2571 BOSTON MA
 1127   287/422 M4049   44:48  9:01   46:27  STEPHEN LEO                  41 M   911 CHELMSFORD MA
 1128   118/195 M2029   42:43  8:36   46:28  MATT CALLANDUA               26 M  3752  MA
 1129    15/ 46 F1319   43:49  8:49   46:29  JANA TARBOX                  18 F  5729 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1130   108/256 F2029   44:53  9:02   46:29  ALYSA WOLF                   21 F   321 NORTHHAMPTON MA
 1131   271/422 M4049   44:10  8:54   46:29  A.J. FREEMAN                 44 M  2532 SO. LAWRENCE MA
 1132   327/422 M4049   46:14  9:18   46:30  JOHN GILL                    40 M  1503 READING MA
 1133   261/422 M4049   43:48  8:49   46:30  GARY CASTIGLIONE             45 M   441 METHUEN MA
 1134   120/195 M2029   42:46  8:37   46:30  RYAN KERR                    29 M  3141 SALEM NH
 1135   239/422 M4049   43:09  8:41   46:30  MARTIN MASON                 40 M  3311 ANDOVER MA
 1136   255/422 M4049   43:34  8:46   46:31  JON GOLDSMITH                42 M   204 MALDEN MA
 1137   208/405 M3039   42:02  8:28   46:31  MICHAEL FAGAN                30 M  3087 TAUNTON MA
 1138   274/405 M3039   44:51  9:02   46:31  PETER CARLSON                35 M  3356 BOXFORD MA
 1139   108/195 M2029   41:25  8:20   46:31  PAUL BERNARDIN               28 M  3343 BOSTON MA
 1140   191/422 M4049   41:27  8:21   46:32  JOHN CAMPBELL                42 M  1455 ANDOVER MA
 1141   279/422 M4049   44:27  8:57   46:33  PETER MYETTE                 48 M  2516 GROTON MA
 1142   235/405 M3039   42:52  8:38   46:33  ARAN LESSARD                 30 M  1550 AMESBURY MA
 1143   120/205 M5059   46:30  9:22   46:33  SCOTT BERNSTEIN              53 M  1692 ANDOVER MA
 1144   260/405 M3039   44:10  8:53   46:34  MICHAEL SULLIVAN             38 M  2461 HAVERHILL MA
 1145   214/422 M4049   42:09  8:29   46:34  DAVE MONK                    47 M   657 KINGSTON NH
 1146    57/242 F4049   43:59  8:51   46:34  MARY HARMON                  45 F  1998 MIDDLETON MA
 1147   169/405 M3039   40:41  8:11   46:34  THOMAS GILLIS                33 M  1658 MEDFORD MA
 1148   165/405 M3039   40:38  8:11   46:34  RICK JOHNSON                 30 M  2878 SALEM MA
 1149   133/195 M2029   43:41  8:48   46:35  NATHANIEL ROBERTS            26 M  2585 BOSTON MA
 1150   272/422 M4049   44:13  8:54   46:35  DANA SINGLETON               49 M  1098 METHUEN MA
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 24
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 1151   273/422 M4049   44:13  8:54   46:36  ROBERT DOOLAN                43 M   987 ANDOVER MA
 1152   251/422 M4049   43:26  8:45   46:36  MARK DAVEY                   44 M  1466 ANDOVER MA
 1153    90/242 F4049   46:09  9:17   46:37  NANCY PIERGENTILI            40 F  1937 ANDOVER MA
 1154   119/337 F3039   44:40  9:00   46:37  JENNIFER DONOVAN             30 F  1380 WINDHAM NH
 1155   224/405 M3039   42:40  8:35   46:38  JOHN MORGAN                  36 M   115 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1156   122/195 M2029   42:53  8:38   46:38  JIM MAHEIZ                   24 M  3741 MEDFORD MA
 1157   293/422 M4049   45:09  9:05   46:39  JIMMY GALLAGHER              44 M  2870 LOWELL MA
 1158   325/422 M4049   46:12  9:18   46:39  DWIGHT PATTERSON             41 M   232 TEWKSBURY MA
 1159   243/405 M3039   43:24  8:44   46:39  MARK ROSALES                 30 M  1683 IPSWICH MA
 1160   128/256 F2029   45:48  9:13   46:40  CAROLINE GUY                 27 F   138 CAMBRIDGE MA
 1161   265/405 M3039   44:34  8:58   46:40  FRANK SMALL                  31 M  1059 METHUEN MA
 1162   110/205 M5059   45:49  9:13   46:41  WILLIAM GUY                  59 M   265 NORTH READING MA
 1163   123/195 M2029   42:59  8:39   46:42  ROBERT CHRISTY               28 M  3110 SALEM NH
 1164   132/337 F3039   45:13  9:06   46:43  LUCY NOTTINGHAM              34 F   915 LYNN MA
 1165   297/405 M3039   46:18  9:19   46:45  PETER PAGLIA                 37 M  2403 ANDOVER MA
 1166    69/242 F4049   45:01  9:04   46:45  JOANNE ROBERTS               42 F   674 METHUEN MA
 1167    18/ 46 F1319   45:50  9:14   46:46  ANASTASIA SULLIVAN           16 F   730 ANDOVER MA
 1168   116/337 F3039   44:35  8:59   46:46  CHANTAL ST-GERMAIN           30 F  2222 AUBURNDALE MA
 1169   280/405 M3039   45:13  9:06   46:47  DEREK VAN VILET              31 M  1746 NEWBURYPORT MA
 1170   196/405 M3039   41:48  8:25   46:47  TYLER SPRING                 30 M  2541 CHESTNUT HILL MA
 1171   197/405 M3039   41:48  8:25   46:47  PETER MONTERO                34 M  1962 SOMERVILLE MA
 1172    99/256 F2029   44:39  8:59   46:48  MARGO LINDAVER               21 F  3305 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1173    87/256 F2029   43:44  8:48   46:48  KATHERINE ANDERSON           23 F  1465 BROOKLINE MA
 1174    77/242 F4049   45:35  9:11   46:48  DIANE BARRETT                43 F  1070 ANDOVER MA
 1175   100/205 M5059   44:49  9:01   46:49  JACK CAIN                    53 M   330 SANDOWN NH
 1176   125/195 M2029   43:07  8:41   46:49  PATRICK DEWARE               29 M   663 HAVERHILL MA
 1177   214/405 M3039   42:13  8:30   46:50  MICHAEL LOS                  39 M  1595 CHELMSFORD MA
 1178   114/195 M2029   42:34  8:34   46:51  JOSEPH RYNNE                 29 M  3189 METHUEN MA
 1179    21/ 46 F1319   46:09  9:17   46:51  LIA ARNZEN                   13 F    90 ANDOVER MA
 1180   305/422 M4049   45:31  9:10   46:52  TIM CREAMER                  44 M  3176 BEVERLY MA
 1181   118/405 M3039   39:01  7:51   46:53  MICHAEL KELLY                39 M  3388 ANDOVER MA
 1182    66/ 79 M1319   46:34  9:22   46:54  NICHOLAS GOTERCH             14 M  3282 DERRY NH
 1183    82/205 M5059   43:24  8:44   46:55  DAVE SMITH                   57 M  1205 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1184    79/242 F4049   45:38  9:11   46:56  JOANNE CULHANE               48 F   563 METHUEN MA
 1185   153/337 F3039   45:46  9:13   46:56  CATHY KEA                    32 F  3076 SOUTHBOROUGH MA
 1186    93/205 M5059   44:12  8:54   46:57  SCOTT GUTHRIE                51 M  2402 WINDHAM NH
 1187   151/195 M2029   45:35  9:11   46:57  JASON FARIA                  27 M  2519 MALDEN MA
 1188   199/405 M3039   41:52  8:26   46:57  BRIEN MORIARTY               38 M  1978 CHARLESTOWN MA
 1189   191/405 M3039   41:34  8:22   47:00  MICHAEL SHEEHAN              33 M  3072 LOWELL MA
 1190   305/405 M3039   46:38  9:23   47:00  MANUEL ROSENDES              31 M  3172 HUDSON MA
 1191    67/256 F2029   42:13  8:30   47:01  MICHEL PHANEUF               28 F  1499 PORTSMOUTH NH
 1192   124/337 F3039   44:47  9:01   47:01  KELLY ROBERTS                35 F  7371 BOSTON MA
 1193   147/337 F3039   45:35  9:11   47:02  CHEVONNE BRENAN              35 F  1054 NORTH READING MA
 1194   112/256 F2029   45:07  9:05   47:02  KRISTAN TARRICONE            27 F  2873 SALEM MA
 1195   294/405 M3039   45:53  9:14   47:03  JOSEPH MORAN                 36 M  2351 MERRIMAC MA
 1196    74/242 F4049   45:26  9:09   47:03  DONNA COSKREN                41 F  4636 NORTH READING MA
 1197   115/337 F3039   44:31  8:58   47:03  SUE TASHJIAN                 37 F  1986 BRADFORD MA
 1198    86/242 F4049   45:53  9:14   47:04  SUSAN FLINT                  40 F  3073 ANDOVER MA
 1199   312/422 M4049   45:49  9:13   47:04  BARRY DANAHER                47 M  3104 ANDOVER MA
 1200    64/ 79 M1319   46:15  9:19   47:05  MICHAEL MONACO               14 M  3100 ANDOVER MA
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 25
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 1201    15/ 86 F5059   46:31  9:22   47:06  EMILY GOLDSMITH              57 F  1859 KEENE NH
 1202   152/195 M2029   45:35  9:11   47:07  NICK GIARAMELLA              21 M  2942 TEWKSBURY MA
 1203   158/337 F3039   46:04  9:16   47:07  KAREN SCHWARTZ               35 F  3021 BEVERLY MA
 1204   267/405 M3039   44:35  8:59   47:07  FRANK WALKER                 36 M  3406 PELHAM NH
 1205   141/337 F3039   45:31  9:10   47:08  DENISE SCHILLE               34 F  4635 NORTH READING MA
 1206   109/256 F2029   44:55  9:03   47:09  AMY O'SULLIVAN               28 F  1318 BRIGHTON MA
 1207   106/337 F3039   44:08  8:53   47:09  BRENDA FREDERICKS            38 F  1184 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1208    91/256 F2029   44:01  8:52   47:10  CATHERINE EATON              28 F  1057 HAVERHILL MA
 1209   157/337 F3039   45:59  9:15   47:10  CHRISTIN DECUBELLIS          36 F   481 HAVERHILL MA
 1210   135/195 M2029   44:08  8:53   47:10  PAUL D'AMORE                 22 M  1863 BRIGHTON MA
 1211   130/195 M2029   43:20  8:43   47:10  TODD JUSTIN                  24 M  2229 PLAISTOW NH
 1212   274/422 M4049   44:15  8:55   47:11  ROBERT FISHBEIN              48 M  3748 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1213   112/205 M5059   45:51  9:14   47:11  BILL FULLER                  51 M   182 MALDEN MA
 1214   322/422 M4049   46:09  9:17   47:12  WILLIAM REIDY                43 M   747 READING MA
 1215   279/405 M3039   45:01  9:04   47:12  ROBERT RUFFIN                31 M  2235 BROOKLINE MA
 1216   153/256 F2029   47:05  9:29   47:12  CHRISTINA GENTILE            26 F  1960 WASHINGTON DC
 1217   163/195 M2029   47:06  9:29   47:12  TAD LANAGAN                  25 M  1961 CONCORD MA
 1218    96/337 F3039   43:37  8:47   47:13  MARY STEVENS                 39 F   462 SOUTH HAMILTON MA
 1219   249/405 M3039   43:43  8:48   47:13  KEVIN FEEHILY                31 M  1124 MELROSE MA
 1220    73/205 M5059   42:21  8:32   47:14  PETER REISER                 54 M  2005 BEVERLY MA
 1221   185/337 F3039   47:05  9:29   47:14  REGINA SATAGAJ               38 F  1517 MARBLEHEAD MA
 1222    63/242 F4049   44:39  8:59   47:16  JOAN CARROLL                 48 F  1893 CONCORD MA
 1223   111/205 M5059   45:50  9:14   47:17  FRANK LECCESE                57 M  2252 NORTH READING MA
 1224    80/242 F4049   45:42  9:12   47:17  LINDA GALLAGHER              45 F   614 LOWELL MA
 1225   201/405 M3039   41:53  8:26   47:17  RICH VOTO                    33 M  3070 BOSTON MA
 1226    63/337 F3039   41:55  8:26   47:17  DANIELLE ROSE                32 F  3071 EAST BOSTON MA
 1227   293/405 M3039   45:52  9:14   47:17  JAMES FINN                   34 M   842 TYNGSBORO MA
 1228   243/422 M4049   43:15  8:42   47:18  TOM LIMA                     48 M  1607 SAUGUS MA
 1229    83/242 F4049   45:46  9:13   47:18  ELISE CAFFREY                46 F   214 ANDOVER MA
 1230   216/422 M4049   42:14  8:30   47:19  JAY LOUBRIS                  45 M   810 BERNARDSTON MA
 1231    65/ 79 M1319   46:25  9:21   47:19  BRIAN SPURR                  13 M  3066 ANDOVER MA
 1232   128/337 F3039   44:58  9:03   47:19  AMY LEGERE                   31 F  2483 ANDOVER MA
 1233    70/242 F4049   45:08  9:05   47:19  KATHLEEN YOH                 43 F  2535 TOPSFIELD MA
 1234   286/422 M4049   44:47  9:01   47:20  JIM GRASSO                   47 M   893 SALEM NH
 1235    64/242 F4049   44:47  9:01   47:20  ROBYN GRASSO                 42 F   892 SALEM NH
 1236   159/337 F3039   46:05  9:17   47:21  ANNE DEVER                   38 F  2574 ANDOVER MA
 1237    89/242 F4049   46:06  9:17   47:22  PATTY GILLETTE               41 F  2573 ANDOVER MA
 1238    78/337 F3039   42:41  8:36   47:22  TANYA TAMMARO                30 F   950 BILLERICA MA
 1239    60/242 F4049   44:15  8:55   47:24  CLARE GAMBALE                42 F   197 SWAMPSCOTT MA
 1240   107/337 F3039   44:09  8:53   47:24  LAUREN CRAMER                36 F  1540 ANDOVER MA
 1241    92/256 F2029   44:04  8:52   47:25  AMY WALLS                    29 F  2336 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1242   186/337 F3039   47:08  9:29   47:25  JANEL YOUNG                  38 F  1816 MANCHESTER NH
 1243   303/422 M4049   45:29  9:09   47:26  NICK VADALA                  45 M  3432 SALEM NH
 1244      /            46:33  9:22   47:27  MARIA ALBANESE                  F  1252 WEST ROXBURY MA
 1245   301/422 M4049   45:22  9:08   47:28  GREGORY PETERS               45 M   625 WILLOW AK
 1246    13/ 23 M0112   46:58  9:27   47:29  JACOB HAWKINS                10 M  3700 DERRY NH
 1247   117/205 M5059   46:08  9:17   47:29  PASQUALE DIPLACIDO           50 M  5333 MIDDLETON MA
 1248    70/205 M5059   42:03  8:28   47:29  BILL FLYNN                   55 M  1485 LOWELL MA
 1249   183/405 M3039   41:12  8:18   47:30  DAVID FLYNN                  33 M  1620 ANDOVER MA
 1250   134/337 F3039   45:18  9:07   47:31  CHARLENE MASKOUSKY           31 F   989 BRIGHTON MA
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 26
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 1251   295/422 M4049   45:12  9:06   47:31  JERRY DIFRUSCIA              46 M  1936 METHUEN ME
 1252   289/422 M4049   44:59  9:03   47:31  KEVIN CASSILY                43 M  3626 ROCHESTER NH
 1253    71/205 M5059   42:06  8:29   47:31  LARPY PICARDI                56 M   650 ANDOVER MA
 1254   284/405 M3039   45:19  9:07   47:31  PETER PORTANTE               33 M  7274 ACTON MA
 1255   251/405 M3039   43:45  8:48   47:31  JIM ARANGIO                  30 M   982 GROTON MA
 1256    72/242 F4049   45:12  9:06   47:32  JEANNE DEGAGNE               41 F  1050 HAVERHILL MA
 1257   193/405 M3039   41:38  8:23   47:33  JAY KUMAR                    35 M  1188 BEVERLY MA
 1258   192/405 M3039   41:38  8:23   47:34  MATTHEW CANN                 31 M   366 HAMILTON MA
 1259   271/405 M3039   44:47  9:01   47:36  BRIAN MOORE                  38 M  1292 LINCOLN RI
 1260   312/405 M3039   47:12  9:30   47:36  EDDIE FIGUEIREDO             35 M  3239 HUDSON MA
 1261   323/422 M4049   46:09  9:17   47:36  DAVID GLANCY                 41 M  1735 ANDOVER MA
 1262   246/405 M3039   43:37  8:47   47:36  JOHN VITOLO                  36 M  1034 WINDHAM NH
 1263   313/422 M4049   45:54  9:14   47:37  JOHN BOCHMER                 42 M  3067 HERSHEY PA
 1264   135/337 F3039   45:19  9:07   47:37  BARBARA MASSE                39 F  1152 MIDDLETON MA
 1265   111/337 F3039   44:25  8:57   47:38  KRISTEN LAMBERT              34 F  1913 MANCHESTER NH
 1266   317/422 M4049   46:02  9:16   47:38  JOSE HARRISON                42 M  1745 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1267    81/337 F3039   42:48  8:37   47:38  MAGGIE CURTISS               32 F  6224 ANDOVER MA
 1268    20/ 45 M6069   46:01  9:16   47:38  MARSHALL JESPERSON           60 M  1743 BYFIELD MA
 1269   289/405 M3039   45:36  9:11   47:38  MATTHEW CANELLI              33 M  2592 BOXFORD MA
 1270   164/337 F3039   46:21  9:20   47:39  PENNY WEBSTER                38 F  3351 LONDONDERRY NH
 1271   277/422 M4049   44:24  8:56   47:39  KEVIN LEMOINE                42 M  1322 SEABROOK NH
 1272   244/405 M3039   43:27  8:45   47:40  TIMOTHY GALVIN               36 M   844 GROVELAND MA
 1273   107/205 M5059   45:27  9:09   47:41  DAN VERREAULT                55 M  2476 POINT LOOKOUT NY
 1274   300/405 M3039   46:26  9:21   47:41  JOSEPH DECAPORALE            31 M  1965 MELROSE MA
 1275   277/405 M3039   44:53  9:02   47:41  KEVIN FITZERALD              33 M  1781 FRAMINGHAM MA
 1276   127/337 F3039   44:54  9:02   47:42  DIANE ZYDLEWSKI              32 F  1779 FRAMINGHAM MA
 1277   262/405 M3039   44:14  8:54   47:42  SCOTT VALLEN                 32 M  3402 ANDOVER MA
 1278   136/195 M2029   44:09  8:53   47:43  BRIAN MAHONEY                28 M  2840 SOMERVILLE MA
 1279   217/405 M3039   42:23  8:32   47:43  STEVE BLAIR                  36 M   639 WOBURN MA
 1280   278/422 M4049   44:26  8:57   47:43  RON CAREDEO                  49 M   734 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1281   125/256 F2029   45:47  9:13   47:43  ANN REICHARD                 24 F  3693 SOMERVILLE MA
 1282   126/256 F2029   45:47  9:13   47:44  HEATHER FOWLER               24 F  1675 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1283   311/422 M4049   45:48  9:13   47:44  DAVID FOWLER                 49 M  1676 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1284    62/ 79 M1319   45:49  9:13   47:45  MATTHEW FOWLER               18 M  1677 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1285   203/405 M3039   41:53  8:26   47:46  JEFFERY AROUTH               33 M   392 SALEM MA
 1286   173/337 F3039   46:35  9:23   47:46  PATTY GALLAGHER              37 F   482 METHUEN MA
 1287   302/405 M3039   46:36  9:23   47:46  THOMAS BLAIR                 32 M   502 READING MA
 1288   124/256 F2029   45:42  9:12   47:47  SARA WIESEL                  27 F   241 BROOKLINE MA
 1289   101/337 F3039   43:50  8:50   47:47  DANA LEE                     33 F  1664 NEWTON MA
 1290   262/422 M4049   43:49  8:49   47:48  HARRY KING                   42 M  1663 BELMONT MA
 1291   291/405 M3039   45:45  9:13   47:49  JON SORENSON                 39 M  2567 BOXFORD MA
 1292   132/256 F2029   45:58  9:15   47:49  JENNA MOSIER                 28 F  2810 LOWELL MA
 1293   283/405 M3039   45:19  9:07   47:49  ANDREW JABLONOWSKI           34 M  3777 ANDOVER MA
 1294    98/337 F3039   43:43  8:48   47:50  DIANNE SURPRENANT            35 F   928 NASHUA NH
 1295    67/ 79 M1319   46:47  9:25   47:52  MICHAEL CHABOT               19 M  1843 ANDOVER MA
 1296    81/256 F2029   43:25  8:44   47:53  HOLLY YOUNG                  26 F  1239 MANCHESTER MA
 1297   159/195 M2029   46:49  9:25   47:53  ANDREW RUPP                  24 M  1890 RAYMOND NH
 1298   300/422 M4049   45:18  9:07   47:53  THOMAS MACMILLAN             45 M    57 BRENTWOOD NH
 1299    57/ 79 M1319   42:39  8:35   47:56  MATTHEW KRZYWICKI            13 M  1255 ANDOVER MA
 1300   124/195 M2029   43:00  8:39   47:56  ALEX GUCKENBURG              26 M  1508 CAMBRIDGE MA
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 27
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 1301   282/422 M4049   44:37  8:59   47:56  ROBERT ST.PIERRE             47 M  2271 PEABODY MA
 1302    76/256 F2029   43:00  8:39   47:56  SARAH WITHAM                 27 F  1507 CAMBRIDGE MA
 1303   282/405 M3039   45:16  9:07   47:57  CHRISTOPHER SHANNON          35 M  1421 BROOKLINE MA
 1304    61/ 79 M1319   44:43  9:00   47:57  JASON BRITT                  17 M  2369 TYNGSBORO MA
 1305      /            42:52  8:38   47:57  JOHN PIANTEDOSI                 M   937 ACTON MA
 1306   158/195 M2029   46:48  9:25   47:58  TOMMY TORRISI                28 M  1293 NY NY
 1307   145/256 F2029   46:46  9:25   47:58  KERRY FLEMING                24 F  1219 SOMERVILLE MA
 1308     3/  9 F6069   46:17  9:19   47:59  KAREN KOCH-WESER             60 F   319 ANDOVER MA
 1309   288/405 M3039   45:33  9:10   47:59  ROBERT TEDUITS               39 M  3779 CHARLESTOWN MA
 1310   147/256 F2029   46:50  9:26   47:59  ELISA NIEMACK                28 F  1294 NY NY
 1311   310/405 M3039   46:54  9:26   48:01  WILLIAM BERGERON             33 M  3778 WOBURN MA
 1312   146/195 M2029   44:54  9:02   48:02  JEFFREY HOLBROOK             28 M  2357 LOWELL MA
 1313   137/256 F2029   46:25  9:21   48:02  ERIN BURKE                   21 F  3227 HAMPSTEAD NH
 1314    91/205 M5059   44:10  8:53   48:03  RICHARD ANDERSON             56 M   128 MELROSE MA
 1315    81/242 F4049   45:44  9:12   48:03  JULIE BOWEN                  41 F  1461 READING MA
 1316   139/195 M2029   44:22  8:56   48:03  MATTHEW CORNING              26 M  1911 PEABODY MA
 1317   137/337 F3039   45:26  9:09   48:03  MAURA EGAN                   37 F  2985 SHREWSBURY MA
 1318    62/242 F4049   44:39  8:59   48:04  SHARON MORLEY                49 F  1430 METHUEN MA
 1319   283/422 M4049   44:39  8:59   48:04  MICHAEL MORLEY               49 M  1431 METHUEN MA
 1320   138/337 F3039   45:27  9:09   48:04  CHRISTINE MCVAY              36 F  2589 BELMONT MA
 1321   131/256 F2029   45:57  9:15   48:04  MEGHAN LYNCH                 24 F  2013 OGUNQUIT ME
 1322   114/205 M5059   45:57  9:15   48:04  DAVID LYNCH                  51 M  2012 OGUNQUIT ME
 1323   330/422 M4049   46:31  9:22   48:06  ALAN SWAHN                   44 M  2217 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1324    12/ 23 M0112   46:31  9:22   48:06  ERIK SWAHN                   11 M  6959 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1325   156/195 M2029   46:31  9:22   48:06  BRIAN SWAHN                  24 M  1471 MALDEN MA
 1326   111/242 F4049   47:55  9:39   48:06  SHAWNA HEALY                 42 F   815 RYE NH
 1327   107/256 F2029   44:53  9:02   48:06  ELLYN FEERICK                29 F   242 PRIDES CROSSING MA
 1328   175/337 F3039   46:44  9:25   48:07  KAREN BERGERON               38 F   680 MANCHESTER NH
 1329   307/422 M4049   45:42  9:12   48:07  STEPHEN REDDY                44 M  1008 ANDOVER MA
 1330   112/337 F3039   44:25  8:57   48:07  NANCY GAUDET                 37 F   673 MELROSE MA
 1331    20/ 46 F1319   46:06  9:17   48:08  KELLY MCGOWAN                14 F  2007 ANDOVER MA
 1332   129/205 M5059   47:01  9:28   48:08  GEORGE MAGNANI               55 M   151 NORTH READING MA
 1333    82/242 F4049   45:45  9:13   48:08  JOY KAMAL                    44 F   770 METHUEN MA
 1334    85/242 F4049   45:52  9:14   48:09  NANCY FLAHERTY               42 F   787 LOWELL MA
 1335   154/337 F3039   45:51  9:14   48:09  CHRISTINE SOUZA              36 F  1014 LOWELL MA
 1336   161/337 F3039   46:10  9:18   48:10  MARIAN SALES                 38 F   287 WILMINGTON MA
 1337   113/205 M5059   45:52  9:14   48:10  WAYNE WHITE                  54 M   788 LOWELL MA
 1338   155/256 F2029   47:15  9:31   48:10  JENNIFER PUSTORINO           25 F   814 CAMBRIDGE MA
 1339   266/422 M4049   43:55  8:51   48:10  DON DOWARD                   48 M  2399 TEWKSBURY MA
 1340   146/337 F3039   45:35  9:10   48:11  SUSAN JOHNSON                37 F  2411 BELMONT MA
 1341   226/405 M3039   42:42  8:36   48:13  BRIAN MORIARTY               39 M  1858 LOWELL MA
 1342   115/205 M5059   45:59  9:16   48:14  SHELDON ELZWEIG              59 M   217 ANDOVER MA
 1343   155/195 M2029   46:17  9:19   48:14  STEVE GRIFFIN                27 M  3667 NEEDHAM MA
 1344   126/205 M5059   46:58  9:27   48:16  PAUL RICCARDI                50 M   690 PEABODY MA
 1345   125/205 M5059   46:56  9:27   48:17  JIM FICHERA                  51 M  3229 PLAISTOW NH
 1346    23/ 45 M6069   46:55  9:27   48:17  BOB RIKEMAN                  60 M   876 ANDOVER MA
 1347    74/337 F3039   42:24  8:32   48:17  CHERYL CURLEY                36 F  2572 MARBLEHEAD MA
 1348    14/ 23 M0112   47:24  9:33   48:18  C.J SAVAGE                   12 M  2419 DARIEN CT
 1349   101/242 F4049   46:59  9:27   48:18  JOYCE RYAN                   41 F   414 WAKEFIELD MA
 1350   127/205 M5059   46:59  9:27   48:18  RICHARD DIGIANTOMMASO        50 M   283 NORTH READING MA
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 28
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 1351    19/ 86 F5059   47:21  9:32   48:18  JANET MCKEONE                57 F   677 MEDFORD MA
 1352   141/256 F2029   46:30  9:22   48:18  MARIANNE QUARATIELLO         27 F   993 SOMERVILLE MA
 1353   139/256 F2029   46:30  9:22   48:19  AMY ERDMANN                  26 F   962 BOSTON MA
 1354   317/405 M3039   47:23  9:32   48:19  PAUL STREETER                30 M  4177 NASHUA NH
 1355   108/422 M4049   38:05  7:40   48:20  DETLEF WESTPHALEN            40 M   237 ROSLINDALE MA
 1356   331/422 M4049   46:42  9:24   48:20  EDWARD ONEIL                 42 M  3379 WESTFORD MA
 1357   332/422 M4049   46:43  9:24   48:21  PATRICK MURPHY               44 M  3380 DUNSTABLE MA
 1358   201/337 F3039   47:35  9:35   48:22  JUDY PRESCOTT                38 F  1213 GROTON MA
 1359   128/195 M2029   43:10  8:42   48:23  MATTHEW MCGOWAN              27 M  2492 ALLSTON MA
 1360   318/405 M3039   47:29  9:34   48:25  VICTOR MORRIS                39 M  1685 ANDOVER MA
 1361   229/422 M4049   42:49  8:37   48:25  JEFF KRAVITZ                 48 M  3848 LYNNFIELD MA
 1362   154/195 M2029   46:03  9:16   48:25  ADAM CUTLER                  26 M  2544 FRANKLIN MA
 1363   299/405 M3039   46:24  9:20   48:28  DENNIS MARKS                 33 M  2441 BOXFORD MA
 1364   118/205 M5059   46:22  9:20   48:28  GARY SANTARELLA              51 M   145 DANVERS MA
 1365   320/422 M4049   46:08  9:17   48:29  RICK MCPHILLIPS              44 M  1217 BASKING RIDGE NJ
 1366   103/337 F3039   43:56  8:51   48:29  KITTY GINES                  37 F   246 NEWTON MA
 1367   321/422 M4049   46:08  9:17   48:29  JOE REMILLARD                43 M   835 FALMOUTH MA
 1368    21/ 86 F5059   47:54  9:39   48:29  VAL LINDSAY                  50 F  3245 NEW ZEALAND
 1369   138/205 M5059   47:55  9:39   48:29  MICHAEL ARTHUR               57 M  3244 ANDOVER MA
 1370   106/256 F2029   44:53  9:02   48:30  MICHELLE COUTO               26 F   594 LOWELL MA
 1371   252/405 M3039   43:49  8:49   48:30  DAVID VASQUEZ                37 M  2288 METHUEN MA
 1372   328/422 M4049   46:23  9:20   48:30  MARK MSEISZ                  41 M  1810 TOPSFIELD MA
 1373   234/405 M3039   42:52  8:38   48:31  EDWARD GOBBI                 36 M   174 WAKEFIELD MA
 1374   336/422 M4049   46:56  9:27   48:31  ROLLINS ALGER                44 M  3268 ANDOVER MA
 1375   276/405 M3039   44:52  9:02   48:32  TIMOTHY CORNING              30 M  3409 PEABODY MA
 1376   240/405 M3039   43:13  8:42   48:33  RONALD CANTALUPO             38 M  1748 BILLERICA MA
 1377   119/205 M5059   46:27  9:21   48:33  DANA HAGAN                   51 M  1046 DANVERS MA
 1378    78/242 F4049   45:36  9:11   48:34  DAWN NEILAN                  40 F  2489 WALTHAM MA
 1379   306/422 M4049   45:36  9:11   48:34  KENNETH SCHWARTZ             49 M  7255 WALTHAM MA
 1380   188/337 F3039   47:11  9:30   48:34  CAROLYN MCGEE                38 F   209 MELROSE MA
 1381   205/337 F3039   47:45  9:37   48:34  BETH CLARK                   32 F  1373 WAKEFIELD MA
 1382   135/205 M5059   47:41  9:36   48:35  ALAN JETTE                   52 M   486 BOSTON MA
 1383      /            47:40  9:36   48:35  CHRISTOPHER ZANKA               M  5928 ANDOVER MA
 1384   291/422 M4049   45:08  9:05   48:36  JONATHAN CURRIER             40 M   184 NASHUA NH
 1385   121/205 M5059   46:32  9:22   48:37  JERRY BELLEU                 59 M   153 PEABODY MA
 1386   253/405 M3039   43:49  8:49   48:37  DONALD NOODWARD              38 M  3221 JAMAICA PLAIN MA
 1387   105/256 F2029   44:52  9:02   48:37  STACEY SHULMAN               24 F   780 SALEM MA
 1388   165/337 F3039   46:23  9:20   48:38  EMILY GUTHEINZ               31 F  1684 SOMERVILLE MA
 1389   334/422 M4049   46:49  9:25   48:38  TOM BURNS                    43 M   938 ANDOVER MA
 1390    10/ 23 M0112   45:52  9:14   48:38  ANDY RAITTO                   9 M  2564 HOLLIS NH
 1391    18/ 86 F5059   47:20  9:32   48:38  LENI HODGINS                 51 F  2469 NASHUA NH
 1392    19/ 46 F1319   46:05  9:17   48:39  COURTNEY CARNEY              17 F   954 BOXFORD MA
 1393   178/337 F3039   46:49  9:25   48:39  KRISTIN BURNS                38 F   342 ANDOVER MA
 1394    88/242 F4049   46:05  9:17   48:39  PRISCILLA WELCH              49 F   953 BOXFORD MA
 1395   131/337 F3039   45:06  9:05   48:39  KAREN JAMROG                 38 F   849 EAST KINGSTON NH
 1396    63/ 79 M1319   46:05  9:17   48:39  JOHN CARNEY                  19 M   955 BOXFORD MA
 1397      /            45:28  9:09   48:40   UNKNOWN RUNNER                    8007
 1398    17/ 86 F5059   47:07  9:29   48:41  MARY CIAMPA                  55 F   410 SAUGUS MA
 1399    96/242 F4049   46:43  9:24   48:41  KATHLEEN CLEMENTE            41 F  3823 SALEM NH
 1400    75/242 F4049   45:28  9:09   48:41  CAROL MARSHALL               40 F  3024 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 29
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 1401   130/256 F2029   45:56  9:15   48:41  ARIELLE WOLFE                20 F  2468 NATICK MA
 1402   333/422 M4049   46:46  9:25   48:41  JEFFREY GOLDSTEIN            45 M  1838 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1403    61/242 F4049   44:27  8:57   48:42  MARILYN FARLEY               40 F   411 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1404    48/242 F4049   43:23  8:44   48:43  BRENDA COX                   42 F  1715 ANDOVER MA
 1405   256/422 M4049   43:34  8:46   48:43  TIMOTHY RILEY                44 M   998 HAVERHILL MA
 1406   342/422 M4049   47:49  9:37   48:44  ROBERT ENGLERT               47 M  3173 ANDOVER MA
 1407   270/422 M4049   44:08  8:53   48:45  NICHOLAAS GUERRERA           42 M  3194 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1408   150/337 F3039   45:43  9:12   48:45  JANICE BERNER                35 F  3640 READING MA
 1409   213/337 F3039   48:17  9:43   48:46  MOLLY WILLIAMS               31 F  2958 CHARLESTOWN MA
 1410   129/195 M2029   43:16  8:43   48:46  MARC ANELINI                 21 M  3791 BOSTON MA
 1411   108/337 F3039   44:11  8:54   48:47  ELIZABETH HELLER             32 F  2386 CAMBRIDGE MA
 1412   114/242 F4049   48:02  9:40   48:47  ANNA DE LUCA                 41 F  2615 WALTHAM MA
 1413    87/205 M5059   43:41  8:48   48:47  JON BOVE                     51 M  1470 HAVERHILL MA
 1414   316/422 M4049   46:01  9:16   48:48  FRED COREY                   41 M  1334 METHUEN MD
 1415     2/ 14 F0112   46:47  9:25   48:48  CAROLYN DAMPHOUSE            12 F  6376 ANDOVER MA
 1416   316/405 M3039   47:19  9:32   48:49  JAY LYONS                    35 M  3676 ANDOVER MA
 1417   124/205 M5059   46:51  9:26   48:49  ROBERT GOULD                 59 M   268 ANDOVER MA
 1418   125/337 F3039   44:51  9:02   48:49  MARY MORGAN                  35 F   116 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1419   126/337 F3039   44:51  9:02   48:49  LAURA SIMONDS                36 F  2510 CAMBRIDGE MA
 1420   129/337 F3039   45:02  9:04   48:49  KATRINA VILLANDRY            39 F   483 MELROSE MA
 1421   126/195 M2029   43:08  8:41   48:49  DAVID LARCHEZ                27 M  3271 HAMILTON MA
 1422   128/205 M5059   47:00  9:28   48:51  MICHAEL KATZ                 57 M  2491 PRINCETON NJ
 1423   323/405 M3039   47:42  9:36   48:52  PETER BARRY                  33 M  1604 ANDOVER MA
 1424    94/242 F4049   46:36  9:23   48:52  ROBIN COMERFORD              40 F  2647 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1425   179/337 F3039   46:55  9:27   48:53  PAMELA BORISKO               36 F  1103 ATKINSON NH
 1426   169/195 M2029   47:42  9:36   48:53  JASON WERNER                 24 M  2812 BROOKLINE MA
 1427   181/337 F3039   46:59  9:28   48:54  GINA MALANDRA                37 F   638 HAVERHILL MA
 1428    16/ 86 F5059   46:56  9:27   48:54  DIANA GOULD                  54 F   267 ANDOVER MA
 1429   123/242 F4049   48:27  9:45   48:55  ANNA MARIA MILES             42 F  1497 WINTHROP MA
 1430    97/242 F4049   46:44  9:24   48:55  ANNETTE KENNEDY              49 F  1005 WINCHESTER MA
 1431   296/422 M4049   45:13  9:06   48:56  KEN BAUER                    46 M  2478 READING MA
 1432   171/337 F3039   46:32  9:22   48:56  MICHELLE MELLOR              35 F  1614 METHUEN MA
 1433    93/242 F4049   46:32  9:22   48:56  JANE SIGILLO                 41 F  1006 METHUEN MA
 1434   167/195 M2029   47:38  9:35   48:57  JASON COHEN                  24 M  2821 MAYNARD MA
 1435   190/337 F3039   47:17  9:31   48:57  CHRISTINE CUNNINGHAM         32 F  2542 BRADFORD MA
 1436   303/405 M3039   46:36  9:23   48:57  FRED KELLEY                  36 M  1369 MELROSE MA
 1437    99/242 F4049   46:44  9:24   48:57  KAREN FITZGERALD             40 F  2983 WINCHESTER MA
 1438   304/405 M3039   46:36  9:23   48:57  STEPHEN INGUMI               36 M   263 CAMBRIDGE MA
 1439   143/256 F2029   46:36  9:23   48:58  ALISON FAUCHER               24 F  2500 NEWTON MA
 1440   125/242 F4049   48:30  9:46   48:58  AMY GROSE                    40 F  1736 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1441   194/337 F3039   47:19  9:31   48:58  KATHY BRADLEY                32 F   733 NEWBURYPORT MA
 1442   117/256 F2029   45:26  9:09   48:59  KATY DOHERTY                 27 F   541 SOMERVILLE MA
 1443   110/242 F4049   47:49  9:38   49:00  SANDI FEENEY                 40 F  1237 ANDOVER MA
 1444   265/422 M4049   43:50  8:49   49:00  JOHN MCHALE                  44 M   553 HAVERHILL MA
 1445    54/242 F4049   43:52  8:50   49:00  MAUREEN MCGONAGLE            43 F  1363 HAVERHILL MA
 1446   257/405 M3039   44:00  8:51   49:01  CHRIS FORTIER                30 M  1898 IPSWICH MA
 1447   108/205 M5059   45:37  9:11   49:01  BARRY SINGER                 58 M  1612 NEEDHAM MA
 1448   310/422 M4049   45:47  9:13   49:01  THOMAS BURKE                 42 M  1339 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1449   197/337 F3039   47:28  9:33   49:01  JOYCE TREMBLAY               34 F  2482 MARBLEHEAD MA
 1450   123/337 F3039   44:47  9:01   49:01  AMY ALMEIDA                  36 F  1628 CAMBRIDGE MA
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 30
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 1451   118/256 F2029   45:29  9:09   49:02  KRISTEN COLLITON             27 F   542 SOMERVILLE MA
 1452   152/337 F3039   45:45  9:13   49:02  HEATHER MURPHY               31 F  3740 READING MA
 1453   200/337 F3039   47:30  9:34   49:02  JOANNE DONNELLY              33 F  3258 BEDFORD MA
 1454   158/256 F2029   47:33  9:34   49:02  HEATHER NORTON               28 F  1523 BOSTON MA
 1455   169/256 F2029   48:20  9:44   49:02  ERIN GROGAN                  28 F  2545 ANDOVER MA
 1456   308/405 M3039   46:48  9:25   49:03  MARK BOULLIE                 39 M  3339 ANDOVER MA
 1457   152/256 F2029   47:00  9:28   49:03  ANDREA FLEMING               25 F  1269 NEW YORK NY
 1458   168/337 F3039   46:29  9:22   49:03  LISA KORNACHUK               37 F   839 DANVERS MA
 1459   170/256 F2029   48:23  9:44   49:05  COURTNEY DIPAOLO             23 F  1728 NEWTON HIGHLANDS MA
 1460   138/256 F2029   46:29  9:21   49:06  AMY CARDELLO                 26 F  1119 SOMERVILLE MA
 1461   133/256 F2029   46:01  9:16   49:06  ELLEN CALLAHAN               26 F   416 SOMERVILLE MA
 1462   182/337 F3039   47:01  9:28   49:07  REBECCA NEARY                37 F  1186 NEW YORK NY
 1463   183/337 F3039   47:01  9:28   49:07  ELLEN GREER                  34 F  1689 WINCHESTER MA
 1464   132/205 M5059   47:14  9:31   49:09  WAYNE MCDONALD               52 M   359 DERRY NH
 1465   328/405 M3039   48:19  9:44   49:09  MICHAEL BAGLIO               30 M  1374 MELROSE MA
 1466    95/242 F4049   46:42  9:24   49:09  CHERYL MILLMAN               47 F  1474 GEORGETOWN MA
 1467   122/205 M5059   46:42  9:24   49:09  DAVID SEARLES                51 M  1475 GEORGETOWN MA
 1468   160/195 M2029   46:52  9:26   49:10  STEPHEN KENNEY               26 M  2586 WATERTOWN MA
 1469   134/256 F2029   46:04  9:16   49:10  KENDRA WELCH                 24 F   890 METHUEN MA
 1470   167/337 F3039   46:24  9:21   49:11  KRISTEN KASSAS               39 F  1581 SALEM NH
 1471   337/422 M4049   47:05  9:29   49:12  LARRY O'CONNELL              43 M  3115 BOXFORD MA
 1472   144/256 F2029   46:37  9:23   49:13  ANNE BURROWS                 24 F  1716 BOXFORD MA
 1473   348/422 M4049   48:22  9:44   49:14  MARK POWERS                  42 M   784 ANDOVER MA
 1474   176/337 F3039   46:45  9:25   49:14  TRISH SETTLES                39 F  2533 SOMERVILLE MA
 1475   177/337 F3039   46:45  9:25   49:14  LINDA PLATT                  37 F  2506 MELROSE MA
 1476    22/ 45 M6069   46:45  9:25   49:15  BILL BURT                    63 M  3102 PLAINVILLE MA
 1477    15/ 23 M0112   47:53  9:38   49:15  MICHAEL YASTRZEMSKI          12 M  4596 ANDOVER MA
 1478    58/242 F4049   44:00  8:51   49:16  MARGARET ANDREWS             40 F   566 NEW LONDON NH
 1479   314/405 M3039   47:17  9:31   49:17  NATHAN SPRAGUE               33 M  1459 PELHAM NH
 1480    25/ 86 F5059   49:08  9:53   49:17  DOROTHY BRADLEY              50 F   631 QUINCY MA
 1481   116/242 F4049   48:14  9:43   49:19  MARCIA HUSTON                46 F  2472 ANDOVER MA
 1482   117/242 F4049   48:14  9:43   49:19  JAN PIRRO                    46 F  3279 ANDOVER MA
 1483   127/256 F2029   45:48  9:13   49:20  CAROLINA BUSCH               27 F   540 SOMERVILLE MA
 1484   142/256 F2029   46:35  9:23   49:20  ELIZABETH ROZUMEK            25 F  2562 CHARLESTOWN MA
 1485   129/256 F2029   45:48  9:13   49:20  BONNIE MASON                 29 F   543 SOMERVILLE MA
 1486   330/405 M3039   48:25  9:45   49:21  TIMOTHY IPPOLITO             37 M  1584 TOPSFIELD MA
 1487   161/256 F2029   47:39  9:36   49:23  CATE KELLY                   29 F  3722 CAMBRIDGE MA
 1488   108/242 F4049   47:39  9:36   49:23  DEB MERRIAM                  41 F  3721 CAMBRIDGE MA
 1489      /            46:05  9:17   49:25  YVONNE YANNONI                  F  3746 WESTON MA
 1490   147/205 M5059   48:44  9:49   49:26  BRECK ARNZEN                 50 M  2333 ANDOVER MA
 1491   206/337 F3039   47:54  9:38   49:27  JANE MCKEON                  32 F   325 WESTFORD MA
 1492   350/422 M4049   48:32  9:46   49:27  ANDREW GULLY                 45 M  1228 ANDOVER MA
 1493   268/405 M3039   44:44  9:00   49:29  BILLY CALLAHAN               39 M  1257 TYNGSBORO MA
 1494   121/337 F3039   44:43  9:00   49:29  KATHLEEN DOWREY              38 F  1258 CHELMSFORD MA
 1495    98/242 F4049   46:44  9:24   49:29  KATHRYN PENKUS CORZO         41 F   139 MIAMI FL
 1496    68/ 79 M1319   48:37  9:47   49:30  BRENDAN BICKFORD             13 M   862 DERRY NH
 1497   304/422 M4049   45:30  9:10   49:31  DENNIS WALSH                 49 M  3214 MIDDLETON MA
 1498   136/205 M5059   47:42  9:36   49:31  BARRY MAHONEY                58 M   371 ANDOVER MA
 1499   115/256 F2029   45:17  9:07   49:32  CHRISTINE CONTOS             24 F  6950 ANDOVER MA
 1500   172/337 F3039   46:33  9:22   49:32  STEFANIE SPADAFORA           30 F  3669 STONEHAM MA
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 31
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 1501   135/242 F4049   49:12  9:54   49:33  JUDY FEMINO                  47 F  1260 SAUGUS MA
 1502    97/205 M5059   44:27  8:57   49:34  JOHN FAUCHER                 52 M  1030 METHUEN MA
 1503   130/337 F3039   45:05  9:05   49:34  COREEN LEBRUN                30 F  3395 WEYNOUTH MA
 1504    22/ 46 F1319   47:31  9:34   49:36  JACLYN TODISCO               14 F  3337 ANDOVER MA
 1505   137/205 M5059   47:50  9:38   49:36  DAVID SPRINGWATER            51 M  1939 ANDOVER MA
 1506   337/405 M3039   48:46  9:49   49:37  BRIAN LINDQUIST              30 M  2941 NEWTON MA
 1507   175/256 F2029   48:45  9:49   49:37  HEATHER LINDQUIST            26 F  2631 SOMERVILLE MA
 1508    31/ 45 M6069   49:33  9:59   49:38  ROBERT ROSENBERG             61 M  1703 CAMDEN ME
 1509   294/422 M4049   45:11  9:06   49:39  GEORGE FEOLE                 44 M  1199 DERRY NH
 1510   153/195 M2029   45:57  9:15   49:39  BRIAN SHEA                   29 M  1535 ANDOVER MA
 1511   121/242 F4049   48:18  9:43   49:39  FADIA ENRIGHT                46 F   165 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1512    20/ 86 F5059   47:42  9:36   49:39  NADIA CARDOZO                53 F  6342 NEWMARKET NH
 1513    84/256 F2029   43:36  8:47   49:39  LISA WYMAN                   25 F  2624 SOMERVILLE MA
 1514   114/337 F3039   44:30  8:58   49:40  CRISTIN SURETTE              36 F  1172 WINTHROP MA
 1515    73/242 F4049   45:13  9:06   49:40  NANCY FEOLE                  43 F  1201 DERRY NH
 1516   146/256 F2029   46:46  9:25   49:40  SASHA O'CONNELL              29 F  1414 ARLINGTON MA
 1517    85/256 F2029   43:37  8:47   49:41  KIMBERLY WYMAN               23 F  1833 LOWELL MA
 1518   156/256 F2029   47:18  9:31   49:41  AMY DAUGHDRILL               26 F  2529 MEDFORD MA
 1519   324/422 M4049   46:11  9:18   49:41  RAY SARCIONE                 43 M  1841 SALEM NH
 1520   119/256 F2029   45:32  9:10   49:42  VICKY HOLDRIDGE              26 F  1081 LEDYARD CT
 1521   148/337 F3039   45:42  9:12   49:43  KRISTIN PORTER               34 F  2363 HAMILTON MA
 1522   307/405 M3039   46:48  9:25   49:44  RICK SMITH                   36 M   148 ANDOVER MA
 1523   326/422 M4049   46:14  9:18   49:44  GARY HEDSTROM                41 M  1842 HUDSON NH
 1524   281/405 M3039   45:15  9:06   49:45  DAVE MALENCHINI              30 M   903 WAKEFIELD MA
 1525   133/337 F3039   45:17  9:07   49:47  KAREN DOLAN                  35 F   902 STRATHAM NH
 1526   134/205 M5059   47:23  9:32   49:47  KEITH WENTZEL                52 M  2610 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1527   356/422 M4049   48:53  9:50   49:48  ANDREW KAVJIAN               45 M  3800 READING MA
 1528   110/256 F2029   44:58  9:03   49:48  ELIZABETH KYLE               25 F  1064 NEW HAVEN CT
 1529    28/ 45 M6069   48:48  9:49   49:48  MAURO ACCOMAZZO              66 M   836 GROTON MA
 1530   163/337 F3039   46:18  9:19   49:48  LISA MARTINEAU               38 F  1625 METHUEN MA
 1531   184/337 F3039   47:02  9:28   49:49  LYNN DOLAN                   32 F  1275 WINDHAM NH
 1532   140/256 F2029   46:30  9:22   49:49  HEIDI HATCH                  26 F  3048 METHUEN MA
 1533   112/242 F4049   47:59  9:40   49:49  SUSAN RUSSO                  43 F   789 EAST HAMPTON MA
 1534   137/195 M2029   44:11  8:54   49:50  JASON CARLSON                26 M  1494 BEVERLY MA
 1535   150/256 F2029   46:57  9:27   49:50  TRACY SHUB                   25 F  2352 ALLSTON MA
 1536   162/195 M2029   46:58  9:27   49:50  CLINTON SIEGEL               28 M  2353 ALLSTON MA
 1537   106/205 M5059   45:25  9:09   49:51  STEVE ATHERTON               59 M   577 NEWBURYPORT MA
 1538   143/195 M2029   44:49  9:01   49:51  MICHAEL POLAK                26 M  1672 DENNISPORT MA
 1539   338/405 M3039   48:47  9:49   49:52  JOHN CASSERLY                32 M  2043 ARLINGTON MA
 1540   180/337 F3039   46:57  9:27   49:52  AMY ALVAREZ                  32 F  1418 WASHINGTON DC
 1541   210/337 F3039   48:05  9:41   49:53  LINDA MAGEE                  36 F  2323 SALEM MA
 1542   138/195 M2029   44:16  8:55   49:54  CHRIS LEONE                  27 M  3251 METHUEN MA
 1543   214/337 F3039   48:19  9:44   49:54  LIZ RICHARDS                 30 F  2970 READING MA
 1544   215/337 F3039   48:19  9:44   49:55  LINDA HICKEY                 37 F  2969 GREENVILLE RI
 1545   134/242 F4049   49:06  9:53   49:55  DEBORAH SCRATCH-JONES        43 F  2406 BEDFORD NH
 1546   345/422 M4049   48:02  9:40   49:57  JON MARCUS                   42 M    84 BOSTON MA
 1547   166/256 F2029   48:02  9:40   49:57  JESSICA ALLEN                29 F  3660 NEWBURYPORT MA
 1548    24/ 46 F1319   48:14  9:43   49:58  KRISTEN CASEY                15 F  5421 MANCHESTER NH
 1549   114/256 F2029   45:16  9:07   49:59  ERIN FINN                    23 F  3435 MARBLEHEAD MA
 1550   359/422 M4049   48:56  9:51   49:59  MARC JACOBSEN                41 M  3839 JAMAICA PLAIN MA
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 32
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 1551   196/337 F3039   47:23  9:32   49:59  LYNNE CASTAGNO               39 F  3291 METHUEN MA
 1552   171/195 M2029   47:59  9:40   49:59  MICHAEL GLYNN                29 M  3170 SALEM NH
 1553   150/195 M2029   45:16  9:07   49:59  JED WARTMAN                  24 M  1180 ANDOVER MA
 1554    17/ 45 M6069   45:00  9:04   50:00  MALCOLM BRAWN                63 M  1895 IPSWICH MA
 1555   340/422 M4049   47:26  9:33   50:01  RALPH CASTAGNO               48 M  3292 METHUEN MA
 1556   349/422 M4049   48:30  9:46   50:01  JEFFREY LIOTTA               49 M  2334 ANDOVER MA
 1557   315/422 M4049   45:58  9:15   50:02  MARK STABILE                 47 M  3418 NORTH GROSVENORDALE CT
 1558   192/337 F3039   47:17  9:31   50:02  KRISTIN CASEY                31 F  2292 LAWRENCE MA
 1559   130/205 M5059   47:06  9:29   50:02  STEVE STEINBERG              50 M  3675 DANVERS MA
 1560   102/242 F4049   47:13  9:30   50:04  JOAN DENARO                  48 F  2370 GROTON MA
 1561   173/195 M2029   49:02  9:52   50:05  RAYMOND HENDERSON            28 M  1521 ANDOVER MA
 1562   144/195 M2029   44:49  9:01   50:06  NEIL YONKER                  27 M   523 SALEM NH
 1563   313/405 M3039   47:13  9:30   50:06  ALEX LACHMAYR                39 M   601 READING MA
 1564   140/205 M5059   48:01  9:40   50:07  BENGT PERSSON                51 M  1400 ACTON MA
 1565   104/256 F2029   44:50  9:02   50:07  LAEL BYRNES                  24 F   522 SALEM NH
 1566   102/256 F2029   44:46  9:01   50:08  CAERA BYRNES                 26 F   527 SALEM NH
 1567   296/405 M3039   46:14  9:18   50:08  CHARLES BREEN                30 M  1075 QUINCY MA
 1568   145/195 M2029   44:50  9:02   50:09  GREG MCNEIL                  27 M   530 SALEM NH
 1569   326/405 M3039   48:08  9:41   50:09  ROBERT HAYNES                39 M  1166 BOXFORD MA
 1570   103/256 F2029   44:50  9:02   50:09  BETSY MCNEIL                 27 F   531 SALEM NH
 1571   203/337 F3039   47:42  9:36   50:11  KARIN OLSON                  36 F  1424 CAMBRIDGE MA
 1572   142/205 M5059   48:03  9:40   50:11  CARL HAYSSEN                 50 M  3148 ANDOVER MA
 1573   353/405 M3039   49:44 10:01   50:12  PATRICK BATEMAN              32 M  2959 CHARLESTOWN MA
 1574     6/ 23 M0112   40:59  8:15   50:12  SHANE BERNIER                12 M   120 BOXFORD MA
 1575    24/ 86 F5059   48:41  9:48   50:13  ANN LIOTTA                   50 F  2335 ANDOVER MA
 1576   178/256 F2029   48:55  9:51   50:13  COLLEEN SHEEHY               25 F  3608 SOUTH BOSTON MA
 1577   177/256 F2029   48:55  9:51   50:14  SHANNON LEE                  25 F  1955 MEDFORD MA
 1578   207/337 F3039   47:57  9:39   50:14  STEPHANIE BISSON             34 F  2358 SOUTH PORTLAND ME
 1579      /            48:49  9:50   50:16  LIZ GORMAN                      F  1017 ANDOVER MA
 1580      /            48:50  9:50   50:17  GEORGE ZAHRA                    M  1016 ANDOVER MA
 1581   227/337 F3039   49:06  9:53   50:18  ERIN MILLER                  34 F   238 BOSTON MA
 1582   216/337 F3039   48:31  9:46   50:18  JEN BRIDE                    31 F  2044 NEWBURYPORT MA
 1583   119/242 F4049   48:16  9:43   50:20  SHERRY ALBERT                44 F  1570 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1584   118/242 F4049   48:16  9:43   50:20  KATHY DITROIA                44 F  1798 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1585   342/405 M3039   49:09  9:54   50:21  CHRIS MILLER                 35 M   239 BOSTON MA
 1586   219/337 F3039   48:47  9:49   50:21  TINA HESLIN                  36 F  2530 LOWELL MA
 1587   117/337 F3039   44:37  8:59   50:22  MARYLOU MEDLOCK              38 F  3013 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1588   288/422 M4049   44:58  9:03   50:22  JIM CLEARY                   46 M   985 EAST HAMPTON MA
 1589   339/405 M3039   48:48  9:49   50:22  BILL KOTSIFAS                35 M  2531 LOWELL MA
 1590    23/ 86 F5059   48:33  9:46   50:22  CYNTHIA QUARATIELLO          52 F  1039 WAKEFIELD MA
 1591   311/405 M3039   47:08  9:29   50:23  ROBERT STARR                 33 M  2245 FITCHBURG MA
 1592   290/405 M3039   45:45  9:13   50:23  SCOTT ELLISON                35 M    62 WINDHAM NH
 1593   320/405 M3039   47:40  9:36   50:24  DAVID CHASTRUND              37 M  3618 DRACUT MA
 1594    22/ 86 F5059   48:26  9:45   50:25  JAN BROUILLARD               50 F   887 ANDOVER MA
 1595   322/405 M3039   47:42  9:36   50:25  CHRIS CHAUSSE                31 M  3616 PELHAM NH
 1596   131/205 M5059   47:06  9:29   50:26  WAYNE PERRAULT               55 M  3193 TEWKSBURY MA
 1597   148/195 M2029   45:03  9:04   50:26  KIER BYRNES                  29 M   529 SALEM NH
 1598   301/405 M3039   46:28  9:21   50:27  RICHARD FUBEL                38 M  1801 SALEM MA
 1599    84/242 F4049   45:51  9:14   50:28  JUDY NORMANDIN               43 F    94 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1600   144/337 F3039   45:34  9:10   50:29  RUTH HAYES                   33 F  1441 CHARLESTOWN MA
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 33
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 1601   360/422 M4049   49:11  9:54   50:29  GERRY BENSON                 42 M  3147 BOXFORD MA
 1602   139/205 M5059   47:55  9:39   50:30  JIM O'MALLEY                 55 M  1211 BOXFORD MA
 1603   154/256 F2029   47:11  9:30   50:31  CORI MINER                   25 F  3051 METHUEN MA
 1604   137/242 F4049   49:18  9:56   50:32  KAREN LEE                    43 F   450 HARVARD MA
 1605   329/405 M3039   48:20  9:44   50:32  WALTER PIZZANO               38 M  1542 HINGHAM, MA MA
 1606   122/242 F4049   48:20  9:44   50:32  SANDY MITCHELL               40 F  1541 WEST ROXBURY MA
 1607   221/337 F3039   48:52  9:50   50:33  SUSAN MCGONIALGE             35 F   250 LOWELL MA
 1608   223/337 F3039   48:52  9:50   50:33  PATRICIA DONOVAN             30 F  1355 HOPKINTON MA
 1609   222/337 F3039   48:52  9:50   50:34  REBECCA BUISAN               38 F  3149 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1610   156/337 F3039   45:56  9:15   50:34  SUSAN ELLISON                33 F    63 WINDHAM NH
 1611   157/256 F2029   47:21  9:32   50:36  KAREN BROWN                  27 F  3782 NEWTON MA
 1612   120/256 F2029   45:34  9:10   50:36  KRISTINE KINNEY              29 F   437 LEXINGTON MA
 1613     8/ 23 M0112   44:51  9:02   50:36  FRANCIS HERNANDEZ            11 M  6269 WINDHAM NH
 1614   299/422 M4049   45:17  9:07   50:38  JAMES SCANNELL               45 M  2621 NATICK MA
 1615   191/337 F3039   47:17  9:31   50:39  SUSAN SEIBERT                35 F  3789 CHICAGO IL
 1616   315/405 M3039   47:17  9:31   50:39  MARK JOHNSON                 37 M  1049 SOMERVILLE MA
 1617   211/337 F3039   48:07  9:41   50:39  CAROLYNE SWENSON             30 F  3405 PELHAM NH
 1618   143/337 F3039   45:32  9:10   50:39  ERIN SQUEGLIA                33 F  2455 READING MA
 1619   142/337 F3039   45:32  9:10   50:40  CAROLINE VENTOLA             38 F  2428 READING MA
 1620   106/242 F4049   47:31  9:34   50:41  JULIE SIMONDS                42 F  1817 WOBURN MA
 1621   149/195 M2029   45:09  9:05   50:41  JASON BROWNING               27 M  4503 MEDFORD MA
 1622   180/256 F2029   49:12  9:54   50:43  SUZI LEFRANCOIS              22 F   879 DERRY NH
 1623   198/337 F3039   47:28  9:33   50:44  PATTY LOUBRIS                39 F   926 DANVERS MA
 1624   136/256 F2029   46:20  9:20   50:45  SARAH GOLDFINE               24 F  3705 BROOKLINE MA
 1625   249/337 F3039   50:45 10:13   50:45  LUCETTE PARILLO              39 F  3407 BOXFORD MA
 1626   377/422 M4049   50:45 10:13   50:45  MARK NELSON                  42 M  3408 METHUEN MA
 1627   314/422 M4049   45:55  9:15   50:46  EDWARD MURPHY                40 M   143 ATKINSON NH
 1628   298/405 M3039   46:21  9:20   50:46  DAVID MAK                    33 M  1350 JAMAICA PLAIN MA
 1629   151/256 F2029   46:59  9:28   50:46  MAUREEN GARVEY               25 F  3064 LAWRENCE MA
 1630    26/ 45 M6069   47:55  9:39   50:47  WILLIAM MCKAY                61 M   152 SAUGUS MA
 1631      /            49:52 10:02   50:47  JOSEPH ZAHRA                    M  1018 ANDOVER MA
 1632   169/337 F3039   46:30  9:22   50:49  DARLENE FOLEY                39 F  1967 PEABODY MA
 1633   329/422 M4049   46:30  9:22   50:49  RICH LEBOEUF                 49 M  3366 DANVERS MA
 1634   153/242 F4049   50:22 10:08   50:50  BELINDA SAPIENZA             40 F  1876 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1635   154/242 F4049   50:23 10:08   50:50  DONNA PHANEUF                41 F  3036 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1636   135/256 F2029   46:17  9:19   50:50  NATALIA ABREU                29 F  3639 PEABODY MA
 1637   352/405 M3039   49:39 10:00   50:52  CHARLES TURGEON              31 M  1479 NEWBURYPORT MA
 1638   122/256 F2029   45:38  9:11   50:53  LEAH PENDERGAST              21 F  1399 BERWICK ME
 1639   352/422 M4049   48:34  9:47   50:53  TIMOTHY CAHALANE             41 M  1412 LOWELL MA
 1640   331/405 M3039   48:32  9:46   50:53  MATTHEW COGGINS              35 M  1417 LOWELL MA
 1641   123/256 F2029   45:39  9:11   50:53  JENNIFER LAWRENCE            22 F  1397 LEBANON ME
 1642   309/422 M4049   45:47  9:13   50:54  MICHAEL MCGONAGLE            44 M  1405 HAVHERHILL MA
 1643    19/ 45 M6069   45:52  9:14   50:54  ANDREW ALLEN                 61 M  1771 FREEPORT ME
 1644   193/337 F3039   47:19  9:31   50:54  KRISTINA WORCESTER           31 F  1527 READING MA
 1645     9/ 23 M0112   45:39  9:11   50:55  JAMES TALL                    8 M  3203 TYNGSBORO MA
 1646   188/256 F2029   49:53 10:03   50:55  JENN KELLY                   20 F  2620 EVERETT MA
 1647   148/205 M5059   48:49  9:50   50:55  BRUCE WALKER                 53 M  2540 GROTON MA
 1648   308/422 M4049   45:46  9:13   50:56  MICHAEL DEMELLIA             46 M  3360 HAVERHILL MA
 1649   354/405 M3039   49:44 10:01   50:56  MICHAEL BLAKE                31 M  1063 BOSTON MA
 1650   109/242 F4049   47:40  9:36   50:56  LINDA BONANNO                43 F  2338 ATKINSON NH
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 34
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 1651    23/ 46 F1319   47:41  9:36   50:57  VICTORIA BONANNO             19 F  2340 ATKINSON NH
 1652   138/242 F4049   49:20  9:56   50:58  STEPHANIE PRIOR              47 F   582 HAVERHILL MA
 1653   155/242 F4049   50:24 10:09   51:00  KATHLEEN LEMAITRE            40 F  2430 WESTON MA
 1654   163/256 F2029   47:53  9:38   51:00  KIMBERLY LANDRY              28 F   159 ANDOVER MA
 1655   362/422 M4049   49:16  9:55   51:03  KEVIN STAID                  46 M  2836 LOWELL MA
 1656   141/242 F4049   49:27  9:57   51:03  ALEX PRIOR                   46 F   872 BILLERICA MA
 1657   240/337 F3039   49:55 10:03   51:03  ROXANNE BYRNE                32 F  2310 WAKEFIELD MA
 1658   173/256 F2029   48:45  9:49   51:04  CLAIRE ESTEN                 29 F  3309 CHESTNUT HILL MA
 1659   224/337 F3039   48:53  9:50   51:04  KATHERINE RUFFIN             30 F  2234 BROOKLINE MA
 1660   336/405 M3039   48:45  9:49   51:05  JASON ESTEN                  30 M  3308 CHESTNUT HILL MA
 1661   218/337 F3039   48:45  9:49   51:05  KATHY VASSIL                 32 F  1980 LOWELL MA
 1662   187/337 F3039   47:09  9:30   51:06  KIM FLOREK-GRADER            38 F   624 FLORENCE MA
 1663   321/405 M3039   47:40  9:36   51:07  KEVIN MORIARTY               31 M  1296 PEABODY MA
 1664   168/195 M2029   47:41  9:36   51:07  MIKE KEYES                   29 M  2851 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1665   246/337 F3039   50:31 10:10   51:08  KATHY DAIBER                 34 F  1731 CAMBRIDGE MA
 1666     4/  9 F6069   48:15  9:43   51:08  BEVERLY BROWN                62 F  1733 HAVERHILL NH
 1667     3/ 14 F0112   48:01  9:40   51:09  GRACE DOUGHERTY              10 F  2643 ANDOVER MA
 1668   161/195 M2029   46:53  9:26   51:09  MICHAEL CALDERONE            29 M  3188 HUDSON NH
 1669   343/422 M4049   48:01  9:40   51:09  GERARD DOUGHERTY             44 M  2642 ANDOVER MA
 1670   143/205 M5059   48:07  9:41   51:10  ROBERT SEDGWICK              54 M   980 BEDFORD NH
 1671   164/256 F2029   48:02  9:40   51:10  DEVON MACWILLIAM             20 F  3712 LEXINGTON MA
 1672   165/256 F2029   48:02  9:40   51:10  KRISTEN SILVA                24 F  1652 CHELSEA MA
 1673   167/256 F2029   48:03  9:40   51:10  SUSAN MACWILLIAM             24 F  1291 LEXINGTON MA
 1674   124/242 F4049   48:29  9:46   51:10  MARGE GLADWIN                49 F   948 WESTFORD MA
 1675   107/242 F4049   47:35  9:35   51:10  ELLEN JENNINGS               40 F  1454 DANVERS MA
 1676   351/422 M4049   48:33  9:46   51:11  MARKO DUFFY                  41 M  3393 TEWKSBURY MA
 1677   217/337 F3039   48:33  9:46   51:11  JENNIFER BURKE               34 F  1919 ANDOVER MA
 1678   148/256 F2029   46:51  9:26   51:12  ERIN BARATTA                 25 F  3671 WILMINGTON MA
 1679   362/405 M3039   50:45 10:13   51:13  DOMENIC CARITO               36 M  3158 WAKEFIELD MA
 1680   208/337 F3039   47:59  9:39   51:13  LISA L‚ƒ„…†‡ˆ‰Š‹ŒŽ‘’“”•–—˜™š›œžŸ ¡¢£¤¥¦§¨©ª«¬­®¯°±²³´µ¶·¸¹º»¼½¾¿ÀÁÂÃÄÅÆÇÈÉÊËÌÍÎÏÐÑÒÓÔÕÖ×ØÙÚÛÜÝÞßàáâãäåæçèéêëìíîïðñòóôõö÷øùúûüýþÿISTERMAN               33 F  3783 BRIGHTON MA
 1681   366/422 M4049   49:40 10:00   51:14  RAFAEL IOWEA                 44 M  3776 HAVERHILL MA
 1682   166/337 F3039   46:24  9:20   51:14  ALISON MASTIN                32 F  6225 ANDOVER MA
 1683    27/ 45 M6069   48:29  9:46   51:15  PHILIP HERSHBERG             67 M  1873 NEEDHAM MA
 1684     4/ 14 F0112   49:31  9:58   51:15  MADISON MAGUIRE               9 F  2663 WEST NEWBURY MA
 1685   332/405 M3039   48:37  9:47   51:16  BRIAN MCANALLY               36 M  1640 ANDOVER MA
 1686   121/256 F2029   45:36  9:11   51:17  LIZIE PILICY                 25 F  3272 ROCKPORT MA
 1687   126/242 F4049   48:31  9:46   51:18  TERRI KELLY                  43 F   102 LAWRENCE MA
 1688    25/ 46 F1319   48:54  9:51   51:21  SARAH BAND                   18 F  2326 HOLLIS NH
 1689   355/422 M4049   48:47  9:49   51:21  PEDRO OQUENDO                45 M  2270 HAVERHILL MA
 1690   358/422 M4049   48:54  9:51   51:21  PETER BAND                   45 M  1559 HOLLIS NH
 1691   113/242 F4049   48:01  9:40   51:21  GINNY BAILEY                 45 F  3192 TEWKSBURY MA
 1692   174/256 F2029   48:45  9:49   51:22  EMILY CLEMENT                27 F   983 LACONIA NH
 1693   286/405 M3039   45:27  9:09   51:23  MIKE PASCIAK                 33 M   977 WEST NEWBURY MA
 1694   133/242 F4049   49:03  9:52   51:23  LEEANN MAHONEY               40 F  3213 METHUEN MA
 1695    33/ 45 M6069   49:51 10:02   51:23  MAURICE TWOMEY               65 M   109 LYNNFIELD MA
 1696   103/242 F4049   47:23  9:32   51:23  JANET GRIFFIN                44 F   800 MEDFORD MA
 1697   212/337 F3039   48:08  9:41   51:25  REENIE KELLEHER              39 F  1754 CAMBRIDGE MA
 1698    14/ 86 F5059   46:25  9:21   51:25  SALLY POLZIN                 51 F  1288 LAWRENCE MA
 1699   234/337 F3039   49:33  9:58   51:25  CLAUDIA SAPIENZA             35 F  1398 CHATTANOOGA TN
 1700   346/405 M3039   49:20  9:56   51:25  MICHAEL TODISCO              38 M  3336 ANDOVER MA
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 35
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 1701   152/205 M5059   49:05  9:53   51:28  JOHN LAVERY                  55 M   610 ACTON MA
 1702   367/405 M3039   51:20 10:20   51:30  CHRIS BURT                   37 M  2835 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1703   355/405 M3039   49:44 10:01   51:30  STEPHEN SHIELDS              38 M   407 WINDHAM NH
 1704   202/337 F3039   47:41  9:36   51:32  KRISTEN DOLLIVER             34 F   418 SANDOWN NH
 1705   157/195 M2029   46:44  9:25   51:32  JOHN MCGRATH                 21 M  3016 TEWKSBURY MA
 1706   174/337 F3039   46:42  9:24   51:33  JOANNE TOSCANO               31 F  2555 SALEM NH
 1707   306/405 M3039   46:42  9:24   51:33  JACK TOSCANO                 34 M  2556 SALEM NH
 1708    21/ 45 M6069   46:28  9:21   51:33  CHARLES NORDSTROM            64 M  1793 MARBLEHEAD MA
 1709    31/ 86 F5059   50:16 10:07   51:34  CYNTHIA DAUPHIN              56 F   924 LINCOLN MA
 1710   195/337 F3039   47:20  9:32   51:34  ROBIN GALVIN                 33 F  1467 GROVELAND MA
 1711    69/ 79 M1319   50:00 10:04   51:35  CHRIS COLE                   16 M  3135 ANDOVER MA
 1712   370/422 M4049   50:00 10:04   51:35  MICHAEL COLE                 49 M  3138 ANDOVER MA
 1713    24/ 45 M6069   47:20  9:32   51:35  JIM SHEPHERD                 65 M  3683 BRADFORD MA
 1714    30/ 45 M6069   49:26  9:57   51:35  ART MEYER                    68 M   489 KITTERY ME
 1715   189/337 F3039   47:17  9:31   51:36  DANIELLE KORINS              31 F  3028 BOSTON MA
 1716   373/422 M4049   50:10 10:06   51:36  JEFF NEALS                   41 M  1760 NORTH READING MA
 1717   132/242 F4049   48:54  9:51   51:36  DIANE JACKSON                47 F   254 EXETER NH
 1718    27/ 86 F5059   49:24  9:57   51:37  DEB MYERS                    50 F   231 ANDOVER MA
 1719    16/ 23 M0112   48:44  9:49   51:37  LUKE HARMELING               12 M   668 NORTH READING MA
 1720   354/422 M4049   48:45  9:49   51:37  PETER HARMELING              46 M   660 NORTH READING MA
 1721   128/242 F4049   48:39  9:48   51:38  JOANNE RAPCHUCK              41 F  2534 WALTHAM MA
 1722   353/422 M4049   48:39  9:48   51:38  TOM CHAGNON                  47 M  2549 HOLLIS NH
 1723   350/405 M3039   49:23  9:56   51:38  KEVIN DELLA PENNA            38 M  2918 METHUEN MA
 1724   144/205 M5059   48:17  9:43   51:38  LAMBERTO RAFFAELLI           52 M   338 ANDOVER MA
 1725   164/205 M5059   50:10 10:06   51:40  MARK COHEN                   52 M  1377 NEEDHAM MA
 1726   357/422 M4049   48:54  9:51   51:43  ROBERT BONENFANT             41 M   494 NEWTON MA
 1727   368/405 M3039   51:20 10:20   51:44  ANTONIO PINTO                31 M  3171 HUDSON MA
 1728   149/256 F2029   46:56  9:27   51:45  ALYCIA HOWE                  28 F  1410 CHELMSFORD MA
 1729   345/405 M3039   49:18  9:56   51:46  AARON GROVER                 32 M  2507 ANDOVER MA
 1730      /            47:12  9:30   51:47  KEVIN DOUGHERTY                 M  3771 CHARLOTTE NC
 1731    11/ 23 M0112   45:53  9:14   51:50  PATRICK FALVEY               11 M  4293 WALPOLE MA
 1732   120/242 F4049   48:17  9:43   51:50  LISA SIMM                    45 F   234 WATERVILLE ME
 1733   220/337 F3039   48:51  9:50   51:51  JULIE RUDD                   33 F  1488 ANDOVER MA
 1734   133/205 M5059   47:19  9:32   51:51  GEORGE KOCUR                 51 M  1792 CAMBRIDGE MA
 1735   165/195 M2029   47:19  9:32   51:51  JOSEPH QUINTANILLA           26 M  2831 CHELSEA MA
 1736   209/337 F3039   48:04  9:41   51:52  SHARON SEABURY               34 F  2291 WAKEFIELD MA
 1737   325/405 M3039   48:05  9:41   51:52  FRANK MACNEIL                32 M  2290 WAKEFIELD MA
 1738   319/405 M3039   47:38  9:35   51:54  DANIEL BEDER                 32 M  6983 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1739   168/242 F4049   51:43 10:25   51:58  LISA HOLLIS                  42 F  1870 BEVERLY MA
 1740   295/405 M3039   45:56  9:15   51:59  JOE SYLVESTER                30 M  3361 LAWRENCE MA
 1741   348/405 M3039   49:22  9:56   52:00  ALAN ROSS                    36 M  2034 WINCHESTER MA
 1742   136/242 F4049   49:14  9:55   52:00  BETH SANDERS                 40 F  1262 WINDHAM NH
 1743   292/405 M3039   45:45  9:13   52:00  JOSEPH GERINGER              35 M  1148 MERRIMACK NH
 1744   167/242 F4049   51:43 10:25   52:00  JOANNE CLARK                 41 F  1981 BOXFORD MA
 1745   152/242 F4049   50:12 10:06   52:01  DAPHNE WINDERS               40 F   336 AMESBURY MA
 1746   129/242 F4049   48:45  9:49   52:03  DEBBIE MCLAUGHLIN            44 F  1656 WESTFORD MA
 1747   151/205 M5059   49:02  9:52   52:03  BRIAN WYMAN                  52 M  1835 LOWELL MA
 1748   142/242 F4049   49:29  9:58   52:05  JOY MACMILLAN                45 F    56 BRENTWOOD NH
 1749   338/422 M4049   47:17  9:31   52:05  PETER NORDBLOM               45 M  5679 ANDOVER MA
 1750   144/242 F4049   49:35  9:59   52:05  LOIS PUSTELL                 48 F  1821 ANDOVER MA
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 36
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 1751   164/195 M2029   47:17  9:31   52:05  CHRIS NORDBLOM               21 M  5681 ANDOVER MA
 1752    29/ 45 M6069   48:53  9:50   52:07  RUSSELL LAHAISE              62 M   340 DRACUT MA
 1753   166/195 M2029   47:35  9:35   52:07  G. BOGAGE                    29 M  2275 WINTHROP MA
 1754   172/256 F2029   48:42  9:48   52:07  JULIE HAYNER                 21 F   398 ANDOVER MA
 1755   184/256 F2029   49:32  9:58   52:09  BETH ADAMS                   25 F  1169 WOBURN MA
 1756   155/337 F3039   45:53  9:14   52:09  CAROL ANDERSON               30 F  3382 N BILLERICA MA
 1757   185/256 F2029   49:38  9:59   52:09  STEPHANIE FALL               29 F  1189 AMESBURY MA
 1758   145/242 F4049   49:38  9:59   52:09  JUDY GALLAGHER               46 F  2427 TEWKSBURY MA
 1759   162/337 F3039   46:16  9:19   52:10  SUSAN HOVEY                  34 F  2432 NEW YORK NY
 1760   375/405 M3039   52:10 10:30   52:10  GEORGE HERRELL               33 M  1866 SOUTH BOSTON MA
 1761   148/242 F4049   49:43 10:01   52:11  MARY JO PALERMO              44 F  3794 BOXFORD MA
 1762   371/422 M4049   50:01 10:04   52:12  STEPHEN DANFORTH             46 M  3755 ANDOVER MA
 1763   176/256 F2029   48:51  9:50   52:15  AMY HAYNER                   24 F   399 MEDFORD MA
 1764   163/205 M5059   50:06 10:05   52:16  BILL LOEHFELM                58 M  1705 LOWELL MA
 1765   181/256 F2029   49:14  9:55   52:18  JENNIFER PANTALONE           26 F  1951 WALTHAM MA
 1766   174/195 M2029   49:15  9:55   52:18  STEPHEN PANTALONE            23 M  1953 BOSTON MA
 1767   157/205 M5059   49:15  9:55   52:19  DAVID PANTALONE              53 M   939 BROOKLINE MA
 1768      /            47:04  9:29   52:20  JOANNE SHAUGHNESSY              F  3202 LEOMINSTER MA
 1769    25/ 45 M6069   47:22  9:32   52:21  JOSEPH GANEM                 63 M   427 ANDOVER MA
 1770   319/422 M4049   46:06  9:17   52:23  TROY RUSHTON                 40 M  2524 ASHLAND MA
 1771   250/337 F3039   50:51 10:14   52:23  MICHELLE DUNN                34 F  3745 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1772   339/422 M4049   47:23  9:32   52:25  JEFFREY DONAHUE              44 M  3625 WESTBORO MA
 1773   146/242 F4049   49:41 10:00   52:27  ROBIN FRIEDMAN               40 F    78 NORTH READING MA
 1774   239/337 F3039   49:53 10:03   52:28  JILL GARNER                  37 F  2035 NEWMARKET NH
 1775   139/242 F4049   49:23  9:56   52:29  PATTI FINOCCHIARO            44 F  1714 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1776   140/242 F4049   49:23  9:57   52:29  MARY ELLEN O'DOWD            45 F  2543 BRADFORD MA
 1777   238/337 F3039   49:52 10:02   52:31  JEAN MCFADDEN                38 F   609 MELROSE MA
 1778    91/242 F4049   46:13  9:18   52:32  CHRIS NOBILE                 44 F  1320 N. ANDOVER MA
 1779    92/242 F4049   46:16  9:19   52:32  SUZANNE NOBILE               42 F  6821 N. ANDOVER MA
 1780   156/242 F4049   50:38 10:11   52:34  MARIANNE KILLELEA            47 F  2215 MIDDLETON MA
 1781   197/256 F2029   50:21 10:08   52:34  CHRISTINE DERANANIAN         27 F   478 ANDOVER MA
 1782   166/205 M5059   50:37 10:11   52:35  JOHN BREWIN                  53 M  2216 NEWBURYPORT MA
 1783   180/195 M2029   50:21 10:08   52:35  AKIM BELL                    28 M   477 ANDOVER MA
 1784   356/405 M3039   50:03 10:04   52:38  TOM EARLY                    39 M  2023 BRENTWOOD NH
 1785   247/337 F3039   50:39 10:12   52:39  AMY CHARTRAIN                31 F  1407 PELHAM NH
 1786   162/205 M5059   50:03 10:04   52:39  ALAN SHAFER                  55 M   848 SALEM NH
 1787   191/256 F2029   50:04 10:05   52:39  JODIE HARE                   28 F   846 CONCORD NH
 1788   309/405 M3039   46:48  9:25   52:39  DON CRINITI                  38 M  1371 SALEM MD
 1789      /            41:42  8:24   52:42   UNKNOWN RUNNER #3006              3006
 1790   159/205 M5059   49:29  9:58   52:43  ERNIE ROY                    55 M  2368 TYNGSBORO MA
 1791   373/405 M3039   51:56 10:27   52:45  BERT CORRIERI                35 M  7374 BRADFORD MA
 1792   256/337 F3039   51:57 10:27   52:46  MARGIE NADDAFF               32 F  1209 WATERTOWN MA
 1793   324/405 M3039   47:54  9:39   52:46  KEVIN LOW                    34 M  1805 SANDWON NH
 1794   145/205 M5059   48:18  9:43   52:46  JAMES MASON                  50 M  2568 HUDSON NH
 1795   171/205 M5059   51:55 10:27   52:47  JOE DAVIS                    52 M  1690 MARBLEHEAD MA
 1796   349/405 M3039   49:23  9:56   52:47  PETER TSAKLIS                39 M  1033 METHUEN MA
 1797   236/337 F3039   49:41 10:00   52:47  KATHLEEN ALAIMO              35 F  5078 METHUEN MA
 1798   168/256 F2029   48:20  9:44   52:48  SALLY MASON                  23 F  2569 LYNDEBORO NH
 1799    30/ 46 F1319   50:53 10:14   52:48  NICOLE HOGAN                 15 F  1881 SALEM NH
 1800   242/337 F3039   50:19 10:08   52:48  MARTHA CADIGAN               37 F  1823 BRADFORD MA
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 37
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 1801   198/256 F2029   50:30 10:10   52:49  MELANIE BISSON               22 F  2611 SOUTH PORTLAND ME
 1802    28/ 46 F1319   50:12 10:06   52:52  NATALIA FEDERICO             17 F   223 ANDOVER MA
 1803   335/422 M4049   46:54  9:27   52:53  KAROL FANKIDEJSKI            45 M  3804 METHUEN MA
 1804   165/205 M5059   50:13 10:07   52:53  PANFICO FEDERICO             50 M   224 ANDOVER MA
 1805   335/405 M3039   48:41  9:48   52:57  ROBIN KIM                    34 M  1968 BOSTON MA
 1806   171/256 F2029   48:25  9:45   52:58  LEEANNE SCHOENFELD           28 F  2324 WATERTOWN MA
 1807   378/422 M4049   51:02 10:16   52:59  MARK BEUCLER                 40 M  3045 ANDOVER MA
 1808      /            50:31 10:10   52:59  HARRY MANN                      M   825 DRACUT MA
 1809      /            50:31 10:10   53:00  ALLYSON MANN                    F   824 SOMERVILLE MA
 1810    26/ 46 F1319   49:15  9:55   53:00  HEIDI ADLMAN                 16 F   753 ANDOVER MA
 1811    29/ 46 F1319   50:24 10:09   53:04  BECCA JACKSON                15 F   255 EXETER NH
 1812   364/422 M4049   49:19  9:56   53:05  JOE ADLMAN                   48 M   754 ANDOVER MA
 1813   186/256 F2029   49:40 10:00   53:06  MELISSA MORIARTY             29 F  2623 WORCESTER MA
 1814   104/242 F4049   47:29  9:34   53:07  SHEILA DALY                  44 F  1110 ANDOVER MA
 1815   199/337 F3039   47:29  9:34   53:08  LORI BISENTI                 38 F   505 NORTH READING MA
 1816   146/205 M5059   48:28  9:45   53:10  BILL FITZGIBBONS             58 M   755 NEWBURYPORT MA
 1817    35/ 45 M6069   51:01 10:16   53:15  JOE RYAN                     61 M  1813 WILMINGTON MA
 1818   386/422 M4049   52:34 10:35   53:15  JOHN COLLINS                 41 M  1761 NORTH READING MA
 1819   149/205 M5059   48:50  9:50   53:16  JAMES MCMAHON                54 M  3081 CHELMSFORD MA
 1820   181/195 M2029   50:43 10:12   53:17  BRIAN TRUESDALE              28 M  2488 WALTHAM MA
 1821      /            49:55 10:03   53:18  ANTHONY ROCCO                   M  3284 INTERVALE NH
 1822    31/ 46 F1319   51:30 10:22   53:18  JESSICA BYRON                16 F   353 LAWRENCE MA
 1823   203/256 F2029   50:45 10:13   53:19  AMANDA VERREAULT             25 F  2487 WALTHAM MA
 1824   153/205 M5059   49:05  9:53   53:19  MARIO CARNEVALE              52 M  1420 WALTHAM MA
 1825   150/205 M5059   48:52  9:50   53:20  REXFORD MILLSPAUGH           55 M   693 TEWKSBURY MA
 1826   368/422 M4049   49:53 10:03   53:21  LEO TOMETICH                 42 M   444 DUNSTABLE MA
 1827   360/405 M3039   50:43 10:13   53:22  JOHN MAHONEY                 36 M  2546 MIDDLETON MA
 1828   200/256 F2029   50:31 10:10   53:23  TAMMY CAMPBELL               28 F  2557 WINTHROP MA
 1829   359/405 M3039   50:31 10:10   53:23  PAUL MCCARRON                38 M  2641 WEST ROXBURY MA
 1830   379/405 M3039   52:53 10:39   53:24  PAUL LAURIN                  36 M  1276 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1831    80/205 M5059   43:02  8:40   53:24  REED VALLEAU                 51 M  2283 ANDOVER MA
 1832   214/256 F2029   52:11 10:30   53:24  ELIZABETH MAGUIRE            22 F  2951 HOLLISTON MA
 1833   241/337 F3039   50:16 10:07   53:25  JENNIFER PEIRCE              33 F   229 DRACUT MA
 1834   131/242 F4049   48:49  9:50   53:25  KRIS GINES                   40 F   245 CARSLISLE MA
 1835    29/ 86 F5059   50:05 10:05   53:26  ROBERTA MURRAY               50 F   227 TEWKSBURY MA
 1836   130/242 F4049   48:48  9:49   53:27  SUSAN GUERRERA               43 F  3195 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1837   208/256 F2029   51:20 10:20   53:28  LAUREN HAJJAR                24 F   211 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1838   375/422 M4049   50:36 10:11   53:29  TOM TOWER                    41 M  1608 NORTH READING MA
 1839   376/422 M4049   50:37 10:11   53:29  ED ROCCO                     46 M   579 NORTH READING MA
 1840   178/242 F4049   52:58 10:40   53:30  LORI BUSECK                  41 F  3039 ANDOVER MA
 1841    88/256 F2029   43:54  8:50   53:33  COURTNEY ROGERS              25 F  2395 TOPSFIELD MA
 1842   205/256 F2029   50:59 10:16   53:34  AMY ZUBCO                    26 F  5959 SOMERVILLE MA
 1843   160/205 M5059   49:53 10:02   53:34  BURT HEMP                    57 M  1178 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1844   151/242 F4049   50:07 10:05   53:35  EILEEN O'NEIL                41 F  1357 BEVERLY MA
 1845   367/422 M4049   49:44 10:01   53:36  KEITH WORTHLEY               40 M  2201 NEWTON MA
 1846   237/337 F3039   49:44 10:01   53:36  PAULA BLANCHARD              37 F  2200 JAMAICA PLAIN MA
 1847   245/337 F3039   50:29 10:10   53:37  CARRIE DAVIDSON              32 F   228 DRACUT MA
 1848   244/337 F3039   50:29 10:10   53:38  PATTI CLIFFORD               38 F  1307 CONCORD NH
 1849   199/256 F2029   50:30 10:10   53:38  KERRIE REDMAN                28 F  1308 DRACUT MA
 1850   175/195 M2029   49:29  9:58   53:38  JEFF LOWELL                  26 M  1080 CHESTER NH
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 38
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 1851   139/337 F3039   45:28  9:09   53:38  JENNIFER WALSH               38 F   171 WOLLASTON MA
 1852   174/242 F4049   52:12 10:30   53:38  MARCIA GOOKIN                41 F  2285 SALEM NH
 1853   105/242 F4049   47:31  9:34   53:39  DEB KEATING                  42 F  1775 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1854   115/242 F4049   48:06  9:41   53:39  PAULA COKE                   42 F   372 LITTLETON MA
 1855   346/422 M4049   48:07  9:41   53:40  FRANK CLARK                  42 M  3061 LITTLETON MA
 1856   327/405 M3039   48:17  9:43   53:41  DREW TAYLOR                  32 M  1673 BURLINGTON MA
 1857   361/405 M3039   50:44 10:13   53:41  TODD STEVENSON               32 M  2037 WAKEFIELD MA
 1858   248/337 F3039   50:43 10:13   53:42  PATRICIA DALY                31 F  1722 WAKEFIELD MA
 1859   377/405 M3039   52:46 10:37   53:43  JOSEPH SERWATKA              39 M  2984 LAWRENCE MA
 1860   160/256 F2029   47:36  9:35   53:44  AMY D'AGOSTINO               25 F  2955 SALEM NH
 1861   159/256 F2029   47:35  9:35   53:44  JULIE LAVOIE                 25 F  2956 SALEM NH
 1862   168/205 M5059   51:07 10:17   53:44  JIM BRISTOL                  55 M  3054 SALEM NH
 1863   172/195 M2029   48:51  9:50   53:46  JIM HAYES                    29 M  1442 CAMBRIDGE MA
 1864   195/256 F2029   50:13 10:07   53:46  LILLY IARRAPINO              21 F  3313 LOWELL MA
 1865   193/256 F2029   50:12 10:06   53:46  KATIE RURAK                  25 F  1563 LOWELL MA
 1866   194/256 F2029   50:13 10:07   53:46  STASHA FYFE                  22 F  3312 LOWELL MA
 1867   192/256 F2029   50:07 10:05   53:46  KARI FLANGO                  29 F   906 METHUEN MA
 1868   196/256 F2029   50:14 10:07   53:47  LISA GIANIS                  22 F  3314 LOWELL MA
 1869   358/405 M3039   50:19 10:08   53:47  JOHN PLAUTZ                  33 M  2246 NASHUA NH
 1870   162/256 F2029   47:39  9:36   53:48  MELISSA MARION               27 F  2028 SOMERVILLE MA
 1871   165/242 F4049   51:35 10:23   53:48  BARBARA HAMFAN               47 F   447 BEVERLY MA
 1872   385/422 M4049   52:10 10:30   53:51  MARK GODIN                   42 M   818 MANCHESTER NH
 1873   243/337 F3039   50:21 10:08   53:51  WENDY KRAUNELIS              39 F  1043 BOXFORD MA
 1874   190/256 F2029   50:02 10:04   53:53  MELANIE JUSTIN               28 F  2227 NEWBURYPORT MA
 1875   154/205 M5059   49:06  9:53   53:53  ROGER STEIN                  50 M   968 WINDHAM NH
 1876   141/205 M5059   48:02  9:40   53:53  PAUL MCQUILKIN               56 M  1547 PEPPERELL MA
 1877   166/242 F4049   51:36 10:23   53:54  WENDY HUGGINS                47 F   774 METHUEN MA
 1878   226/337 F3039   49:00  9:52   53:55  KIMBERLY REDMAN              32 F  1126 SALEM NH
 1879   186/195 M2029   52:53 10:39   53:56  MARK PAULY                   20 M  1491 BOSTON MA
 1880   179/256 F2029   49:04  9:53   53:56  MEGAN MEEHAN                 23 F   727 STONEHAM MA
 1881   164/242 F4049   51:23 10:21   53:57  CHARLENE PEARSON             44 F   919 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1882   228/337 F3039   49:07  9:53   53:57  BARBARA KENNEY               37 F  3238 WOBURN MA
 1883    32/ 46 F1319   51:54 10:27   53:58  REVECCA FLINT                13 F  3293 BELMONT MA
 1884   255/337 F3039   51:22 10:20   53:58  KAREN WALKER                 37 F  3055 METHUEN MA
 1885   382/422 M4049   51:55 10:27   53:58  ERIC FLINT                   44 M  3294 BELMONT MA
 1886   182/205 M5059   53:33 10:47   54:00  ALLAN RUBE                   55 M  2259 NASHUA NH
 1887   161/205 M5059   49:59 10:04   54:00  ED BRYLCZYK                  55 M   737 ANDOVER MA
 1888    32/ 86 F5059   50:42 10:12   54:00  SUSAN RUBE                   54 F  2260 NASHUA NH
 1889   204/337 F3039   47:43  9:36   54:00  KELLY CENCA                  30 F  1729 WINDHAM NH
 1890   182/195 M2029   50:43 10:13   54:00  JACOB RUBE                   26 M  2261 NASHUA NH
 1891   363/422 M4049   49:17  9:55   54:01  TERRENCE TULLY               41 M  3375 NORTH READING MA
 1892   334/405 M3039   48:40  9:48   54:01  CHRISTOPHER HILLIOS          31 M  3410 NEWBURYPORT MA
 1893   156/205 M5059   49:10  9:54   54:03  BRIAN MEEHAN                 55 M   725 STONEHAM MA
 1894    26/ 86 F5059   49:11  9:54   54:03  NANCY MEEHAN                 55 F  5563 STONEHAM MA
 1895   170/195 M2029   47:55  9:39   54:03  RAUL RAUDALES                21 M    66 LOWELL MA
 1896   123/205 M5059   46:47  9:25   54:05  AL BOURGOIN                  51 M  2579 DANVILLE NH
 1897   333/405 M3039   48:38  9:47   54:06  MICHAEL DUFFY                32 M   756 CASPER WY
 1898   347/422 M4049   48:17  9:43   54:06  STEVE MCQUILKIN              46 M  1067 HIGHLANDS RANCH CO
 1899    33/ 46 F1319   52:05 10:29   54:07  ELIZABETH FLANAGAN           14 F  6525 BOYLSTON MA
 1900   254/337 F3039   51:18 10:20   54:08  LISA ALLARDI                 36 F  3787 BOXFORD MA
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 39
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 1901   176/205 M5059   52:28 10:34   54:08  RAND GESING                  59 M  3357 CAPE PORPOISE ME
 1902   167/205 M5059   50:51 10:14   54:08  HOPPY CURRAN                 53 M  1790 METHUEN MA
 1903   344/422 M4049   48:01  9:40   54:08  ROBERT MACPHEE               42 M  4264 WINDHAM NH
 1904    27/ 46 F1319   49:58 10:04   54:08  SARAH BREEN                  14 F  1085 SALEM NH
 1905   159/242 F4049   50:55 10:15   54:09  DONNA BISBEE                 46 F  1476 PORTLAND ME
 1906   204/256 F2029   50:52 10:14   54:10  AMY DE GARAVILLA             22 F  1787 WAKEFILED MA
 1907   225/337 F3039   48:58  9:51   54:11  LISA SKRYNESS                31 F  1545 BEVERLY MA
 1908   232/337 F3039   49:28  9:57   54:11  BETH BRASSEL                 39 F  2868 BEDFORD MA
 1909   178/195 M2029   50:01 10:04   54:11  SEAN BEGLEY                  26 M  1082 SALEM NH
 1910   341/405 M3039   48:58  9:52   54:12  THOMAS KAPNIS                38 M  1546 BEVERLY MA
 1911   383/422 M4049   52:02 10:28   54:14  JAMES PANNOS                 49 M   884 ANDOVER MA
 1912    39/ 45 M6069   52:46 10:37   54:17  JOSEPH MCCARTHY              63 M   240 PEABODY MA
 1913   264/337 F3039   52:23 10:33   54:18  DEBBIE SWANSON               37 F    85 WESTFORD MA
 1914   176/242 F4049   52:36 10:35   54:18  HILDA SANTOS                 47 F   499 SAUGUS MA
 1915    37/ 86 F5059   52:36 10:35   54:18  JOAN STIINSON                50 F  3257 WAKEFIELD MA
 1916   209/256 F2029   51:20 10:20   54:19  JULIE BORNSTEIN              29 F  1061 WALTHAM MA
 1917    33/ 86 F5059   51:03 10:16   54:21  ANNA MARIE MURPHY            50 F  1037 WOBURN MA
 1918   127/242 F4049   48:32  9:46   54:21  PATRICIA MCQUILKIN           40 F  1520 HARVARD MA
 1919   371/405 M3039   51:42 10:24   54:22  ALBERT KANG                  32 M  3628 ANDOVER MA
 1920   206/256 F2029   51:05 10:17   54:22  KIMBERLEE MURPHY             22 F  1038 WOBURN MA
 1921   231/337 F3039   49:24  9:57   54:22  LINDA KELLY                  38 F   518 GROVELAND MA
 1922   226/256 F2029   53:55 10:51   54:23  ALLISON RYAN                 28 F   264 NASHUA NH
 1923   158/205 M5059   49:22  9:56   54:25  MICHAEL WARTMAN              57 M  1181 ANDOVER MA
 1924   233/337 F3039   49:33  9:58   54:25  CANDICE TREMBLAY             31 F   225 PLAISTOW NH
 1925   351/405 M3039   49:34  9:59   54:25  DAVID TREMBLAY               32 M   226 PLAISTOW NH
 1926    38/ 45 M6069   51:47 10:25   54:26  ROBERT BLAU                  62 M    80 BROOKLYN NY
 1927   177/205 M5059   52:37 10:35   54:27  NICHOLAS QUARATIELLO         51 M  1040 WAKEFIELD MA
 1928   387/405 M3039   54:11 10:54   54:28  CRAIG TAYLOR                 39 M  3043 READING MA
 1929   280/337 F3039   54:11 10:54   54:29  KATHY VANO                   39 F  3042 ANDOVER MA
 1930   183/195 M2029   51:21 10:20   54:30  BRIAN HOLBROOK               22 M  2356 LOWELL MA
 1931   277/337 F3039   53:50 10:50   54:30  MARYANN MURRAY               31 F   496 WAKEFIELD MA
 1932   173/242 F4049   52:09 10:30   54:32  DEBORAH MORRILL              48 F   299 ANDOVER MA
 1933   223/256 F2029   53:44 10:49   54:34  KATE ARDINI                  22 F  1950 ANDOVER MA
 1934   177/242 F4049   52:53 10:39   54:35  LOIS GODIN                   41 F   817 MANCHESTER NH
 1935   378/405 M3039   52:48 10:38   54:37  ROBERT STREED                35 M   473 NASHUA NH
 1936   155/205 M5059   49:07  9:53   54:38  DOUG HAMILTON                50 M  1828 NEWMARKET NH
 1937   376/405 M3039   52:24 10:33   54:39  KEVIN COMERFORD              38 M  2648 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1938   235/337 F3039   49:39 10:00   54:41  JENNIFER KENYON              30 F   320 ENCINO CA
 1939   230/337 F3039   49:19  9:56   54:41  TRINA PICARDI                31 F  3069 LOWELL MA
 1940   340/405 M3039   48:53  9:50   54:41  CHRIS KELLY                  37 M  2360 BELMONT MA
 1941   161/242 F4049   51:16 10:19   54:43  KAREN HUSSEY                 45 F  6090 BOXFORD MA
 1942   344/405 M3039   49:13  9:54   54:44  MICHAEL MERRON               34 M  3274 SALEM NH
 1943   365/405 M3039   51:18 10:20   54:44  JOSEPH KEYES                 34 M  2852 NORTH READING MA
 1944   388/405 M3039   54:36 10:59   54:44  GERALD DANGELO               30 M  3400 ANDOVER MA
 1945   374/405 M3039   52:06 10:29   54:46  TIMOTHY LEVESQUE             39 M  3437 LAWRENCE MA
 1946   341/422 M4049   47:33  9:34   54:48  BOB RAPAZZO                  49 M   544 LAWRENCE MA
 1947    34/ 46 F1319   52:18 10:32   54:48  JENNA SACCO                  19 F  4499 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1948   268/337 F3039   52:37 10:36   54:49  SUZANNE LYNCH                38 F   882 ANDOVER MA
 1949   169/242 F4049   51:50 10:26   54:50  PATRICIA MITRO               48 F   584 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1950   158/242 F4049   50:45 10:13   54:51  JULIE BOILARD                44 F   672 NASHUA NH
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 40
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 1951   218/256 F2029   52:53 10:39   54:56  KRISTIN WALKER               29 F  2407 CHICAGO IL
 1952   183/242 F4049   53:25 10:45   54:57  SUSAN BYRNE                  46 F  1704 OLNEY MD
 1953   225/256 F2029   53:49 10:50   54:58  SARAH JULIEN                 20 F  1428 SALEM MA
 1954   201/256 F2029   50:43 10:12   54:59  ELIZABETH CONNORS            20 F  1041 LAWRENCE MA
 1955   172/242 F4049   52:06 10:29   55:00  GLORIA DONAHUE               44 F   433 DRACUT MA
 1956   188/195 M2029   53:56 10:51   55:00  JOSEPH BARBAGALLO            26 M  3140 LOWELL MA
 1957   363/405 M3039   51:06 10:17   55:00  GARY CROFT                   30 M   470 HAVERHILL MA
 1958   284/337 F3039   54:51 11:02   55:00  CHRISTINA KUROWSKI           35 F  3156 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1959   207/256 F2029   51:08 10:17   55:01  AMY CROFT                    26 F   469 HAVERHILL MA
 1960   170/205 M5059   51:08 10:18   55:01  GARY CROFT                   50 M  3165 HAVERHILL MA
 1961   343/405 M3039   49:09  9:54   55:02  PATRICK DELANEY              31 M  3856 LAWRENCE MA
 1962   173/205 M5059   52:03 10:29   55:03  THOMAS MITRO                 57 M   585 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1963   162/242 F4049   51:17 10:19   55:04  PATRICIA JOYCE               46 F  2443 WAKEFIELD MA
 1964   163/242 F4049   51:17 10:19   55:04  LAURIE FONTAINE              40 F   329 LYNN MA
 1965   202/256 F2029   50:44 10:13   55:05  JACAUI HOLLOWAY              25 F  3723 READING MA
 1966   269/337 F3039   52:43 10:37   55:08  ROBBIN RAY                   38 F  2230 DANVERS MA
 1967   258/337 F3039   52:11 10:30   55:10  NICOLE NEWMAN                30 F  1723 SOUTH CHATHAM MA
 1968    70/ 79 M1319   50:18 10:07   55:10  ZACHARY TAYLOR               14 M   826 DERRY NH
 1969   260/337 F3039   52:13 10:31   55:11  JANEL STEVENSON              31 F  2038 WAKEFIELD MA
 1970   364/405 M3039   51:18 10:20   55:11  JAMES CRISFIELD              38 M  1498 CHARLOTTESVILLE VA
 1971    34/ 45 M6069   50:36 10:11   55:11  DENNIS DOUGHERTY             61 M  3335 AMESBURY MA
 1972    38/ 86 F5059   52:40 10:36   55:12  JANER FOLEY                  51 F  3010 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 1973   361/422 M4049   49:13  9:54   55:12  RICHARD HORNIDGE             46 M  3175 ANDOVER MA
 1974   253/337 F3039   51:07 10:17   55:13  CYNTHIA MAGARRELL            33 F  1694 NASHUA NH
 1975   347/405 M3039   49:22  9:56   55:16  MATT HALLORAN                32 M  3857 LAWRENCE MA
 1976   380/405 M3039   53:08 10:42   55:16  CHRISTOPHER NOLAN            31 M  2317 MILTON MA
 1977   263/337 F3039   52:20 10:32   55:18  ANDREA MITCHELL              30 F  3612 PROVIDENCE RI
 1978     3/  5 M7079   54:31 10:58   55:18  FRANCIS BURKE                74 M  1935 SALEM NH
 1979   365/422 M4049   49:30  9:58   55:22  JOHN RENDA                   40 M   313 ALBANY NH
 1980   143/242 F4049   49:30  9:58   55:22  BARBARA RENDA                46 F   312 ALBANY NH
 1981   261/337 F3039   52:16 10:31   55:23  MICHELE OSBORNE              31 F  1794 MEDFORD MA
 1982   194/242 F4049   55:05 11:05   55:24  MARYANN ALWAN                40 F   707 ANDOVER MA
 1983    35/ 86 F5059   51:56 10:27   55:25  EMILIE ENGLUND               56 F  1386 YORK BEACH ME
 1984   172/205 M5059   51:56 10:27   55:25  DONALD ENGLUND               57 M  1385 YORK BEACH ME
 1985   149/242 F4049   49:46 10:01   55:25  ELLEN MACKAY                 45 F  3014 ANDOVER MA
 1986   183/256 F2029   49:20  9:56   55:26  STEPHANIE DUBITSKY           26 F   555 BEDFORD MA
 1987   182/256 F2029   49:20  9:56   55:26  JUL DUBITSKY                 24 F   556 BEDFORD MA
 1988   370/405 M3039   51:41 10:24   55:27  STEFAN LOI                   32 M  2864 WEST PALM BEACH FL
 1989    17/ 23 M0112   49:20  9:56   55:28* STAN DUBITSKY                 5 M   549 BEDFORD MA
 1990   187/256 F2029   49:51 10:02   55:31  MARCIA GEMMELL               28 F  1493 ANDOVER MA
 1991   189/256 F2029   49:55 10:03   55:33  TARA GRIFFIN                 27 F  3252 ANDOVER MA
 1992   229/337 F3039   49:19  9:56   55:35  KELLEY PHILBIN               39 F  3691 SALEM MA
 1993   262/337 F3039   52:18 10:32   55:38  ANN MARIE ANDERSON           34 F   406 LYNN MA
 1994   147/242 F4049   49:43 10:01   55:39  PATTI MCDONOUGH              42 F  2355 ANDOVER MA
 1995   252/337 F3039   51:02 10:16   55:39  MARY DOUGHERTY               37 F   769 JAMAICA PLAIN MA
 1996    32/ 45 M6069   49:37  9:59   55:40  JAMES KOURIPINES             64 M   965 WOBURN MA
 1997   189/242 F4049   54:29 10:58   55:40  DEBRA JOY                    42 F  3164 HAVERHILL MA
 1998   259/337 F3039   52:13 10:31   55:41  DANYELLE YAMEEN              33 F  3403 ANDOVER MA
 1999   392/422 M4049   53:40 10:48   55:42  PAUL FORCIER                 42 M  1069 MIDDLETON MA
 2000      /            53:40 10:48   55:42  MARCIA FORCIER                  F  1066 MIDDLETON MA
  11/29/2002 10:51AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline





                                                                      Page 41
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 2001    72/ 79 M1319   53:41 10:48   55:43  DEREK BIRD                   13 M   113 ANDOVER MA
 2002   389/422 M4049   53:26 10:45   55:44  TOM KENNEDY                  45 M  1097 GREAT MILLS MD
 2003    35/ 46 F1319   53:28 10:46   55:44  MAGGIE KENNEDY               18 F  1164 GREAT MILLS MD
 2004   265/337 F3039   52:25 10:33   55:46  RADICO PERSAUD               36 F  2903 LYNN MA
 2005   170/337 F3039   46:32  9:22   55:46  JODY NEKOROSKI               31 F   122 BEVERLY MA
 2006   267/337 F3039   52:26 10:33   55:46  STEPHANIE RANDAZZO           31 F   511 LYNN MA
 2007    18/ 23 M0112   54:24 10:57   55:46  SMITH CAMERON                11 M  3636 ANDOVER MA
 2008     5/  9 F6069   54:36 10:59   55:49  LEE DOHERTY                  69 F    52 ANDOVER MA
 2009   372/422 M4049   50:02 10:04   55:57  RON MURPHY                   47 M   941 DRACUT MA
 2010   150/242 F4049   50:03 10:04   55:57  BRENDA DOLLIVER              43 F  2303 DRACUT MA
 2011   374/422 M4049   50:36 10:11   55:58  KEVIN MURPHY                 44 M  3199 DRACUT MA
 2012      /            53:34 10:47   55:59  KIMBERLY FORALLESE              F  2922 TEWKSBURY MA
 2013   393/422 M4049   53:52 10:51   56:00  JOSEPH HARTNETT              40 M  3044 ANDOVER MA
 2014   193/242 F4049   55:01 11:05   56:04  NANCY MEADOWS                42 F  3012 PEPPERELL MA
 2015   211/256 F2029   51:53 10:27   56:04  AMY LOWELL                   23 F  1076 SOMERVILLE MA
 2016   100/242 F4049   46:49  9:25   56:04  CORI BERNIER                 40 F   119 BOXFORD MA
 2017   157/242 F4049   50:45 10:13   56:06  CHERYL EGAN                  48 F  2221 SAUGUS MA
 2018   274/337 F3039   53:26 10:45   56:07  BETH CORMAN                  38 F  1468 NEW YORK NY
 2019   381/422 M4049   51:53 10:27   56:09  BROCK DUMVILLE               47 M  1751 BRADFORD MA
 2020   271/337 F3039   53:06 10:41   56:09  BETHANY MCGOULDRICK          33 F  3111 TEWKSBURY MA
 2021   229/256 F2029   55:01 11:05   56:10  VANESSA RIGGIO               26 F  1173 MEDFORD MA
 2022   171/242 F4049   52:02 10:29   56:10  LINDA MONIZ                  44 F   512 SAUGUS MA
 2023   357/405 M3039   50:09 10:06   56:12  VINCENT FREELOVE             30 M   705 TEWKSBURY MA
 2024      /            50:52 10:14   56:13  PAUL FIORI                      M  1837 NASHUA NH
 2025   184/242 F4049   54:09 10:54   56:13  LYNNE LETENDRE               44 F  2316 NO. ANDOVER MA
 2026   179/195 M2029   50:03 10:05   56:14  CHAD DOWNEY                  27 M   959 HERMOSA BEACH CA
 2027    28/ 86 F5059   50:04 10:05   56:15  SUSANNE DOWNEY               53 F   960 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 2028   181/205 M5059   53:31 10:46   56:15  LEO CORBETT                  53 M  3427 ANDOVER MA
 2029   390/422 M4049   53:30 10:46   56:15  MICHAEL CORBETT              47 M  3430 ANDOVER MA
 2030    30/ 86 F5059   50:06 10:05   56:15  PAT HAYWARD                  53 F   990 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 2031   179/205 M5059   53:16 10:43   56:17  PAUL PIGNONE                 54 M  1207 LONDONDERRY NH
 2032   177/195 M2029   50:00 10:04   56:17  ANDREW CARTY                 29 M  1624 NORTH QUINCY MA
 2033   369/422 M4049   49:59 10:04   56:17  TIMOTHY MORAN                45 M  1622 READING MA
 2034    34/ 86 F5059   51:29 10:22   56:20  DENISE DIONNE                50 F   448 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 2035   384/422 M4049   52:09 10:30   56:23  RAYMOND DESPRES              45 M  4637 METHUEN MA
 2036   222/256 F2029   53:39 10:48   56:28  CYNTHIA PERRY                25 F  2313 CAMBRIDGE MA
 2037   273/337 F3039   53:16 10:43   56:28  DEBORAH ROBINSON             37 F  1452 SYRACUSE NY
 2038   187/195 M2029   53:38 10:48   56:28  DUSTIN CAMPBELL              26 M  2314 INDIANAPOLIS IN
 2039   210/256 F2029   51:51 10:26   56:31  VELINA PENEVA                25 F  1478 BOSTON MA
 2040   184/195 M2029   51:47 10:25   56:31  JEFFREY DWIGHT               24 M  1362 SOMERVILLE MA
 2041   185/195 M2029   51:51 10:26   56:31  JOHN DWIGHT                  27 M  1477 NORWICH VT
 2042   257/337 F3039   52:00 10:28   56:32  ELIZABETH JANISCH            33 F  3619 MANCHESTER MA
 2043   228/256 F2029   54:42 11:01   56:38  RACHAEL BREWIN               23 F  2256 NEWBURYPORT MA
 2044   388/422 M4049   53:20 10:44   56:40  JOHN LOWREY                  42 M  1277 WILMINGTON MA
 2045   182/242 F4049   53:21 10:44   56:40  SUSAN DOHERTY                46 F   163 NEEDHAM MA
 2046    41/ 86 F5059   53:44 10:49   56:40  HELEN LANALAN                55 F   480 BURLINGTON MA
 2047   379/422 M4049   51:07 10:17   56:43  HAIM LEVKOWITZ               49 M  1865 ANDOVER MA
 2048   191/242 F4049   54:45 11:01   56:44  MARIE CLAIRE GALERA          49 F  3265 ATKINSON NH
 2049   178/205 M5059   53:15 10:43   56:45  GUY MANCINI                  52 M  3278 ANDOVER MA
 2050   283/337 F3039   54:40 11:00   56:47  CHRISTINE PHANEUF            32 F   206 ROWLEY MA
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 42
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 2051   278/337 F3039   53:52 10:51   56:48  DEBORAH SMITH                36 F   219 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 2052    36/ 45 M6069   51:27 10:21   56:51  DICK STEWART                 66 M  3774 WESTWOOD MA
 2053    37/ 45 M6069   51:40 10:24   56:52  JAMES SURETTE                63 M   369 WILMINGTON MA
 2054   372/405 M3039   51:43 10:25   56:52  JAMES CAREW                  33 M  3374 SALISBURY MA
 2055   195/242 F4049   55:05 11:05   56:54  KAREN BEAUREGARD             47 F   608 PELHAM NH
 2056   174/205 M5059   52:04 10:29   56:58  JOSEPH CUSHING               51 M  1747 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 2057   395/422 M4049   55:13 11:07   57:01  KEVIN FLAHERTY               44 M  3032 REVERE MA
 2058   382/405 M3039   53:19 10:44   57:07  DAN MURPHY                   31 M  1525 BOSTON MA
 2059   220/256 F2029   53:19 10:44   57:08  BETH EVERETT                 27 F  1524 BOSTON MA
 2060   160/242 F4049   50:57 10:15   57:09  COREY SWAIN                  40 F  2473 STRATHAM NH
 2061   251/337 F3039   50:57 10:15   57:09  ANNE MOREAU                  35 F  2481 STRATHAM NH
 2062   285/337 F3039   54:52 11:03   57:11  JANET RIGAZIO                32 F  1448 LOWELL MA
 2063   189/195 M2029   54:52 11:03   57:11  PAUL RIGAZIO, JR.            27 M  1450 SOMVERVILLE MA
 2064    37/ 46 F1319   55:20 11:08   57:15  KIRA GENDLERMAN              14 F   633 ANDOVER MA
 2065   281/337 F3039   54:31 10:58   57:22  JENN LACHMAYR                38 F   599 READING MA
 2066     5/ 14 F0112   54:31 10:58   57:23  KATCHENM LACHMAYR             9 F   598 READING MA
 2067   380/422 M4049   51:43 10:25   57:25  PATRICK LANE                 47 M  1502 KINGSTON NH
 2068   397/422 M4049   55:22 11:09   57:29  STEVEN JAMES                 46 M   201 ACTON MA
 2069   369/405 M3039   51:25 10:21   57:31  CHRISTIAN BREEN              30 M  1088 SALEM NH
 2070   181/242 F4049   53:04 10:41   57:34  KAREN BELLAMY                44 F   714 SCHENECTADY NY
 2071   170/242 F4049   51:51 10:26   57:36  KATHY GRAZIANO               44 F   967 WILMINGTON MA
 2072    43/ 86 F5059   54:16 10:55   57:37  SUSAN LAMONTAGNE             52 F  2046 CHELMSFORD MA
 2073   197/242 F4049   55:30 11:10   57:38  SHEILA CIAMPA                48 F  3017 ANDOVER MA
 2074   366/405 M3039   51:18 10:20   57:39  JOE WERCINSKI                39 M  1554 MANCHESTER NH
 2075   186/242 F4049   54:13 10:55   57:42  JULIE SUTERA                 43 F  1356 BOSTON MA
 2076   383/405 M3039   53:39 10:48   57:44  CHRIS GIOVANNIELLO           30 M  1326 ANDOVER MA
 2077     6/ 14 F0112   55:46 11:14   57:46  MOLLY VAN DOREN              10 F   379 ANDOVER MA
 2078   199/242 F4049   55:48 11:14   57:47  CAROL VAN DOREN              42 F   378 ANDOVER MA
 2079    20/ 23 M0112   55:47 11:14   57:47  BEN VAN DOREN                10 M   380 ANDOVER MA
 2080   398/422 M4049   55:48 11:14   57:48  ED VAN DOREN                 43 M   381 ANDOVER MA
 2081   175/242 F4049   52:14 10:31   57:49  ETHEL SCHUSTER               43 F  1864 ANDOVER MA
 2082    36/ 86 F5059   52:32 10:35   57:50  MARY JO MCEVOY               52 F   899 HAVERHILL MA
 2083   391/422 M4049   53:33 10:47   57:50  DAVID TREMBLAY               49 M  1028 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 2084    36/ 46 F1319   53:34 10:47   57:51  SANDRA TREMBLAY              18 F  1027 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 2085   213/256 F2029   52:02 10:28   57:52  KRISTEN MCKENNEY             28 F  1256 LOWELL MA
 2086   212/256 F2029   52:01 10:28   57:52  LAURA WYMAN                  25 F  1259 LOWELL MA
 2087   198/242 F4049   55:42 11:13   57:54  LYNNE CAPOZZI                41 F  1268 ANDOVER MA
 2088    40/ 86 F5059   53:21 10:44   57:57  AMY PONTI                    52 F  3381 PORTLAND ME
 2089   192/242 F4049   54:45 11:01   57:57  TERI SCHLEMMER               48 F  2207 SOMERSWORTH NH
 2090   180/205 M5059   53:29 10:46   58:00  KENNETH CONLON               50 M   854 GROVELAND MA
 2091   293/337 F3039   56:41 11:24   58:02  ERIN SULLIVAN                30 F  2276 CHICAGO IL
 2092   233/256 F2029   56:39 11:24   58:02  KERRY MEDEIROS               26 F  2277 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 2093   187/205 M5059   57:07 11:30   58:05  PAUL PUSTORINO               51 M   812 READING MA
 2094   294/337 F3039   57:00 11:28   58:09  KELLY MURPHY                 34 F   997 ANDOVER MA
 2095   196/242 F4049   55:11 11:07   58:10  LAURIE KRIGMAN               43 F  2499 WELLESLEY MA
 2096    39/ 86 F5059   53:11 10:42   58:10  SHIRLEY ADAMS                51 F  2033 TULLY NY
 2097   385/405 M3039   53:50 10:50   58:14  STEPHEN GUILMETTE            33 M  1208 MELROSE MA
 2098    44/ 86 F5059   54:22 10:57   58:14  NANCY SCHULTE                51 F  3145 SALEM NH
 2099   227/256 F2029   54:23 10:57   58:15  ELIZABETH SCHULTE            21 F  3146 SALEM NH
 2100    46/ 86 F5059   54:58 11:04   58:21  DONNA DONOVAN                51 F   700 TOWNSEND MA
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 43
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 2101   386/405 M3039   54:01 10:52   58:24  PAUL CIANCIULLI              36 M  1206 ANDOVER MA
 2102   237/256 F2029   57:36 11:36   58:25  MARY ARDINI                  20 F  1947 ANDOVER MA
 2103   169/205 M5059   51:07 10:17   58:26  DENNIS LANE                  54 M  1501 KINGSTON NH
 2104   219/256 F2029   53:14 10:43   58:30  LEANNE TALL                  29 F  3205 TYNGSBORO MA
 2105   190/195 M2029   55:08 11:06   58:31  ERIC PAULY                   26 M  3727 SOUTH BOSTON MA
 2106   296/337 F3039   58:27 11:46   58:32  HILLARY WATERMAN             39 F  1702 CAMDEN ME
 2107    71/ 79 M1319   52:13 10:31   58:36  TUCKER MULLIN                14 M   332 ANDOVER MA
 2108   176/195 M2029   49:41 10:00   58:42  MICHAEL GRAY                 29 M  2630 NEWTON MA
 2109    50/ 86 F5059   56:30 11:22   58:44  DONNA TOSONI                 51 F  2477 POINT LOOKOUT NY
 2110   221/256 F2029   53:27 10:45   58:50  BETH PICARDI                 25 F   651 ANDOVER MA
 2111    19/ 23 M0112   55:01 11:04   58:50  JAKE MCCOY                   11 M  2928 ANDOVER MA
 2112   390/405 M3039   55:02 11:05   58:51  SCOTT MCCOY                  35 M  2347 ANDOVER MA
 2113   287/337 F3039   55:36 11:11   58:52  SHAUNA MCINTIRE              32 F  2049 METHUEN MA
 2114   391/405 M3039   55:35 11:11   58:52  JOHN COSTANZO                38 M  2048 LAWRENCE MA
 2115   224/256 F2029   53:46 10:49   58:54  SARAH DELCONTE               27 F   886 BRADFORD MA
 2116     7/  9 F6069   57:51 11:39   58:57  NIKKI LADAKOS                63 F  1425 TEWKSBURY MA
 2117   266/337 F3039   52:26 10:33   58:58  ANNE DOUCETTE                39 F  3116 METHUEN MA
 2118   184/205 M5059   56:30 11:22   58:59  THOMAS JONES                 58 M  1394 ANDOVER MA
 2119   190/242 F4049   54:40 11:00   59:01  ELIZABETH CLEVESY            47 F  2521 EXETER NH
 2120   394/422 M4049   54:38 11:00   59:01  DEAN CLEVESY                 49 M  2520 EXETER NH
 2121   395/405 M3039   58:56 11:52   59:07  CHRIS KASPER                 38 M  2247 ANDOVER MA
 2122    21/ 23 M0112   58:57 11:52   59:07  ELI KASPER                   12 M  2248 ANDOVER MA
 2123   289/337 F3039   55:46 11:13   59:09  LISA DRISCOLL                33 F  3283 SALEM NH
 2124   387/422 M4049   52:54 10:39   59:11  ADAM POIRIER                 42 M  6648 ANDOVER MA
 2125    45/ 86 F5059   54:51 11:02   59:13  MARY JO CAHILL               52 F   262 EXETER NH
 2126   272/337 F3039   53:07 10:42   59:14  JULIE MAZZOCCHI              30 F  1737 ANDOVER MA
 2127   180/242 F4049   53:03 10:41   59:15  SALLY LATINA                 47 F   485 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 2128   179/242 F4049   53:03 10:41   59:15  JOYCE PEROCCHI               49 F   460 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 2129   401/422 M4049   56:07 11:18   59:15  LEE CAPLAN                   47 M   855 ANDOVER MA
 2130   381/405 M3039   53:08 10:42   59:16  RICH MAZZOCCHI               30 M  1738 ANDOVER MA
 2131    49/ 86 F5059   56:16 11:19   59:22  DIANE OSBORNE                53 F  1796 AMESBURY MA
 2132   400/422 M4049   56:03 11:17   59:29  JOHN RICHARDSON              45 M  2972 AMESBURY MA
 2133   186/205 M5059   56:59 11:28   59:37  BARRY BURROWS                51 M  1718 BOXFORD MA
 2134   270/337 F3039   52:59 10:40   59:38  MIRIAM ASCHKENASY            30 F  2628 BROOKLINE MA
 2135   201/242 F4049   57:02 11:29   59:40  LESLIE TROTTA                45 F  3107 ANDOVER MA
 2136   396/422 M4049   55:18 11:08   59:42  RICHARD COAKLEY              44 M   697 TEWKSBURY MA
 2137   235/256 F2029   57:03 11:29   59:43  LISA WILSON                  24 F  1509 ARLINGTON VA
 2138    73/ 79 M1319   57:06 11:30   59:44  ADAM TROTTA                  13 M  3108 ANDOVER MA
 2139   215/256 F2029   52:50 10:38   59:44  GRETCHEN HORNER              21 F  3276 BOSTON MA
 2140   216/256 F2029   52:51 10:38   59:45  BONNIE WALSH                 20 F  1931 SOMERVILLE MA
 2141    52/ 86 F5059   57:28 11:34   59:45  COLLEEN HOLMES               51 F  2378 ENFIELD NH
 2142   217/256 F2029   52:51 10:38   59:46  EMILY GRETEN                 24 F  1929 BROOKLINE MA
 2143    40/ 45 M6069   54:50 11:02   59:49  DALE STEARNS                 62 M  1695 DERRY NH
 2144   275/337 F3039   53:41 10:48   59:55  LAURIE GERINGER              34 F  1147 MERRIMACK NH
 2145   276/337 F3039   53:42 10:48   59:55  MARIANNE LAMB                33 F  1327 N. BILLERICA MA
 2146    42/ 86 F5059   54:11 10:54   59:56  CASEY WEAVER                 50 F   552 SWAMPSCOTT MA
 2147   183/205 M5059   54:12 10:55   59:56  BUCK WEAVER                  57 M   551 SWAMPSCOTT MA
 2148   185/242 F4049   54:12 10:55 1:00:02  MARY HOSFORD                 44 F   504 WESTFORD MA
 2149   384/405 M3039   53:50 10:50 1:00:07  GREG DUNNE                   38 M  6653 ANDOVER MA
 2150   394/405 M3039   57:59 11:40 1:00:07  PHILIP PUCCIA                37 M  3386 ANDOVER MA
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 44
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 2151    42/ 45 M6069   57:59 11:40 1:00:07  PHILIP PUCCIA                65 M  1588 ANDOVER MA
 2152   389/405 M3039   54:56 11:04 1:00:14  MARK MAGUIRE                 38 M  3204 NORTH CHELMSFORD MA
 2153   279/337 F3039   54:03 10:53 1:00:16  JOY CHISHOLM                 31 F  1295 WILMINGTON MA
 2154   236/256 F2029   57:13 11:31 1:00:18  ROBYN SALEMME                28 F   851 READING MA
 2155   191/195 M2029   57:13 11:31 1:00:18  PATRICK FRANCIS              25 M   850 READING MA
 2156    74/ 79 M1319   59:44 12:01 1:00:23  BILLY SHAHEEN                15 M  2975 ANDOVER MA
 2157   187/242 F4049   54:14 10:55 1:00:25  GAIL O'DONNEL                48 F  3399 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 2158   188/242 F4049   54:14 10:55 1:00:25  PEGGY DELANEY                40 F  1788 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 2159    48/ 86 F5059   56:08 11:18 1:00:32  CATHERINE CANNAN             52 F    87 SOMERVILLE MA
 2160   230/256 F2029   56:20 11:20 1:00:34  REBECCA TACHE                26 F  1304 PEABODY MA
 2161   231/256 F2029   56:21 11:21 1:00:35  JEANIE LEMIEUX               24 F   394 LAWRENCE MA
 2162   232/256 F2029   56:21 11:21 1:00:35  MARCI GIROUX                 25 F  1303 SAUGUS MA
 2163    39/ 46 F1319   59:57 12:04 1:00:37  JACQUI MUNRO                 16 F  3299 ANDOVER MA
 2164    47/ 86 F5059   55:47 11:14 1:00:47  MAUREEN PROUTY               53 F  1867 PORTSMOUTH NH
 2165   282/337 F3039   54:34 10:59 1:00:49  AMY ROSEN                    38 F  2593 SWAMPSCOTT MA
 2166    75/ 79 M1319 1:00:10 12:07 1:00:50  JOSHUA CAPLAN                15 M   857 ANDOVER MA
 2167   192/195 M2029   59:32 11:59 1:00:53  RICHARD PERRY                23 M  2578 ORRINGTON ME
 2168   291/337 F3039   56:12 11:19 1:00:57  GLORIA RISTAINO              38 F  3792 ANDOVER MA
 2169   290/337 F3039   56:12 11:19 1:00:57  NANCY SAMPSON                38 F   679 SOUTH BOSTON MA
 2170   175/205 M5059   52:24 10:33 1:00:59  YESHAYAH ARTSY               52 M  3852 NASHUA NH
 2171   193/195 M2029   59:38 12:00 1:00:59  BRAD FARIA                   23 M  2518 ATKINSON NH
 2172   185/205 M5059   56:42 11:25 1:01:02  STEVEN LEVITSKY              56 M   367 BOXBOROUGH MA
 2173   234/256 F2029   56:50 11:26 1:01:05  JENNIFER SMITH               27 F  1302 WAKEFIELD MA
 2174   286/337 F3039   55:20 11:08 1:01:13  NANCY CRINITI                38 F   314 SALEM MA
 2175    38/ 46 F1319   57:31 11:35 1:01:24  CAROLYN FIORI                15 F  1571 DRACUT MA
 2176     6/  9 F6069   56:41 11:25 1:01:31  JANET DUFFY                  63 F   760 ANDOVER MA
 2177    41/ 45 M6069   56:51 11:27 1:01:37  EDWARD HYMANSON              61 M   588 LYNNFIELD MA
 2178    51/ 86 F5059   57:19 11:32 1:01:51  CHRISTINE MARTINO            51 F   715 SCHENECTADY NY
 2179   297/337 F3039   58:31 11:47 1:01:52  PAMELA MACKENNON             38 F  1701 ANDOVER MA
 2180   298/337 F3039   59:28 11:58 1:01:58  LEAH ABRAHAM                 32 F  3736 ANDOVER MA
 2181   202/242 F4049   58:33 11:47 1:02:04  BARBARA CARUSO               47 F  3200 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 2182   399/422 M4049   56:00 11:16 1:02:04  MORTEZA KHODA                42 M  3864 GEORGETOWN MA
 2183      /            56:33 11:23 1:02:05   UNKNOWN CHIP DN1WR0E              8012
 2184   288/337 F3039   55:43 11:13 1:02:08  CAROL CHARTRAND              34 F  1819 LOWELL MA
 2185    55/ 86 F5059   59:40 12:01 1:02:10  VIRGINIA JONES               53 F  1390 SANIBEL ISLAND FL
 2186   301/337 F3039 1:01:12 12:19 1:02:11  PAULA ACCOMAZZO              30 F  2015 WOBURN MA
 2187   392/405 M3039   56:48 11:26 1:02:12  SEAN DUFFY                   34 M   757 ATLANTA GA
 2188   200/242 F4049   56:51 11:27 1:02:19  SUSAN DEARBORN               48 F   172 CAMBRIDGE MA
 2189   402/422 M4049   56:14 11:19 1:02:21  MICHAEL WETHERBEE            44 M  3816 SALEM MA
 2190    22/ 23 M0112   59:31 11:59 1:02:24  HORST LACHMAYR               10 M   604 READING MA
 2191   190/205 M5059 1:00:18 12:08 1:02:28  RICHARD FLEMING              56 M  1271 HOLDEN MA
 2192    57/ 86 F5059 1:01:22 12:21 1:02:35  JERILYN MARJERISON           55 F   805 ANDOVER MA
 2193   302/337 F3039 1:01:21 12:21 1:02:35  KYLE SEMENETZ                33 F   802 ATKINSON NH
 2194   393/405 M3039   57:15 11:31 1:02:45  BRIAN DUFFY                  30 M   759 SOMERVILLE MA
 2195   295/337 F3039   57:16 11:32 1:02:45  JANNAN CRISPO                30 F   761 METHUEN MA
 2196   300/337 F3039 1:00:29 12:10 1:02:47  MELISSA MCDEVITT             34 F  2559 DOVER NH
 2197   292/337 F3039   56:26 11:22 1:02:52  LISA BRODERICK               36 F   871 LOWELL MA
 2198   188/205 M5059   57:39 11:36 1:03:01  GUS FIORI, JR.               50 M  1572 DRACUT MA
 2199    54/ 86 F5059   59:26 11:58 1:03:17  NANCY WHEATON                50 F   808 PORTSMOUTH NH
 2200   405/422 M4049   59:52 12:03 1:03:27  ERIC MARTIN                  47 M  2319 MELROSE MA
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 45
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 2201   209/242 F4049 1:02:53 12:39 1:03:40  DEBORAH MANNING              47 F  1331 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 2202    53/ 86 F5059   57:41 11:37 1:03:41  JEANNE SIOPES                54 F   619 TYNGSBORO MA
 2203   210/242 F4049 1:02:55 12:40 1:03:41  MAUREEN ALEKSA               47 F   795 ANDOVER MA
 2204   404/422 M4049   59:45 12:02 1:03:42  DINO SARANTOS                48 M  3155 ANDOVER MA
 2205    56/ 86 F5059 1:00:41 12:13 1:03:43  ELSA SEDGWICK                54 F   979 BEDFORD NH
 2206   189/205 M5059   59:51 12:03 1:03:44  BILL HAMILTON                50 M   451 PORTSMOUTH NH
 2207   193/205 M5059 1:02:54 12:40 1:03:45  GWYNN CROWTHER               57 M   576 ANDOVER MA
 2208    43/ 45 M6069 1:02:22 12:33 1:04:00  DAVE MARSTON                 67 M   401 WATERFORD ME
 2209     9/ 14 F0112 1:02:08 12:30 1:04:06  MEREDITH BIRD                 9 F  5057 ANDOVER MA
 2210   204/242 F4049 1:01:16 12:20 1:04:14  PAT THOMPSON                 49 F  1639 BRADFORD MA
 2211   239/256 F2029 1:02:00 12:29 1:04:15  LISA JULIEN                  27 F  1429 SALEM MA
 2212    76/ 79 M1319 1:03:19 12:45 1:04:20  STEPHEN FANG                 16 M  3384 ANDOVER MA
 2213   307/337 F3039 1:02:05 12:30 1:04:21  MICHELLE FUBEL               32 F   782 EAST BOSTON MA
 2214    77/ 79 M1319 1:03:21 12:45 1:04:22  IAN MCMAHON                  16 M  3385 ANDOVER MA
 2215   299/337 F3039   59:36 12:00 1:04:24  EILEEN SOUSA                 37 F   397 ANDOVER MA
 2216     7/ 14 F0112 1:00:51 12:15 1:04:25  RACHEL NOTINI                12 F  6256 PELHAM NH
 2217     8/ 14 F0112 1:00:59 12:16 1:04:33  KATLYN KEANE                 11 F  6552 BETHEL ME
 2218   403/422 M4049   59:21 11:57 1:04:35  GEOFF PETERS                 46 M   463 SOUTH HAMILTON MA
 2219    10/ 14 F0112 1:02:16 12:32 1:04:40  ALISON CARROLL               11 F   298 ANDOVER MA
 2220   406/422 M4049 1:02:17 12:32 1:04:40  ROB CARROLL                  46 M   297 ANDOVER MA
 2221   205/242 F4049 1:01:58 12:28 1:04:40  LAURIE REDMOND               40 F  1512 TEWKSBURY MA
 2222   206/242 F4049 1:01:58 12:28 1:04:40  MARY BUONANNO                40 F  1511 TEWKSBURY MA
 2223    23/ 23 M0112 1:03:21 12:45 1:05:12  SCOTT SAVAGE                 10 M  2420 DARIEN CT
 2224   398/405 M3039 1:02:31 12:35 1:05:21  JAMES CUTTING                39 M  2020 STRATHAM NH
 2225   207/242 F4049 1:02:32 12:35 1:05:22  BARBARA CUTTING              40 F  2003 STRATHAM NH
 2226   396/405 M3039 1:01:01 12:17 1:05:38  CHRISTOPH KAUFMANN           32 M  2387 CAMBRIDGE MA
 2227   310/337 F3039 1:02:59 12:41 1:05:44  SHARON SUZOR                 37 F  3620 METHUEN MA
 2228   191/205 M5059 1:00:29 12:10 1:05:47  DENNIS BUCKLEY               54 M   175 MARLBOROUGH MA
 2229   308/337 F3039 1:02:36 12:36 1:05:54  AMY RICHARDSON               37 F   533 ANDOVER MA
 2230   203/242 F4049 1:00:51 12:15 1:05:55  LILLY LOPEZ                  47 F    72 LOWELL MA
 2231   240/256 F2029 1:02:47 12:38 1:06:04  ELIZABETH CAMP               28 F    81 MANCHESTER NH
 2232   241/256 F2029 1:02:47 12:38 1:06:04  RENEE PELLETIER              27 F  2024 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 2233   211/242 F4049 1:04:25 12:58 1:06:20  LYNDA RUSHING                45 F   634 ANDOVER MA
 2234   304/337 F3039 1:01:44 12:25 1:06:22  CARMEN ROMPF                 32 F  3085 BOSTON MA
 2235   305/337 F3039 1:01:44 12:26 1:06:22  MICHELLE LEBRUN              30 F  3086 ANDOVER MA
 2236   306/337 F3039 1:01:45 12:26 1:06:23  MEREDITH DEVENEY             31 F  3084 COHASSET MA
 2237   397/405 M3039 1:01:08 12:18 1:06:26  ERIC ALBERGHINI              34 M  2057 GUILFORD CT
 2238   313/337 F3039 1:03:41 12:49 1:06:31  JULIE NOLET                  34 F   107 HAVERHILL MA
 2239     4/  5 M7079 1:04:22 12:57 1:06:47  PAUL DELANEY                 70 M   942 WESTFORD MA
 2240   238/256 F2029 1:00:47 12:14 1:06:50  MELISSA FREELOVE             28 F   706 TEWKSBURY MA
 2241   303/337 F3039 1:01:32 12:23 1:06:50  NELLIE ZIWAK                 36 F  2056 GUILFORD CT
 2242   407/422 M4049 1:03:00 12:41 1:06:58  BILL QUINN                   49 M  1100 LOWELL MA
 2243   194/205 M5059 1:04:30 12:59 1:07:00  BILL WISH                    52 M   425 ANDOVER MA
 2244    78/ 79 M1319 1:04:30 12:59 1:07:01  ADAM WISH                    18 M   426 ANDOVER MA
 2245   195/205 M5059 1:04:39 13:01 1:07:07  BRIAN CORCORAN               50 M   361 ANDOVER MA
 2246   216/242 F4049 1:06:27 13:22 1:07:12  LAURIE LIFFMANN              40 F   958 ANDOVER MA
 2247   217/242 F4049 1:06:28 13:23 1:07:12  LISBETH CAPLAN               47 F   856 ANDOVER MA
 2248   309/337 F3039 1:02:45 12:38 1:07:28  JAN CARELLI                  37 F   176 LONDONDERRY NH
 2249   242/256 F2029 1:03:20 12:45 1:07:37  ALEXIS CONTOS                21 F  2410 ANDOVER MA
 2250    58/ 86 F5059 1:04:09 12:55 1:07:39  JOYCE HOLTSCHULTE            56 F  1218 METHUEN MA
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 46
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 2251   192/205 M5059 1:02:22 12:33 1:07:54  ROBERT DONAGHUE              51 M  1631 METHUEN MA
 2252   194/195 M2029 1:02:23 12:33 1:07:54  SEAN DONAGHUE                28 M  1632 NEWMARKET NH
 2253   214/242 F4049 1:05:27 13:10 1:07:56  MARYLOU GRASSO               41 F  3288 ANDOVER MA
 2254    62/ 86 F5059 1:05:27 13:10 1:07:56  CAROL ROSEN                  52 F  3289 ANDOVER MA
 2255   312/337 F3039 1:03:12 12:43 1:07:56  KARI TAYLOR                  35 F   827 DERRY NH
 2256   410/422 M4049 1:08:05 13:42 1:08:05  JOHN JACKSON                 44 M  5277 CHELMSFORD MA
 2257   208/242 F4049 1:02:38 12:36 1:08:05  REGINA JACKSON               44 F   430 CHELMSFORD MA
 2258      /          1:08:05 13:42 1:08:05   UNKNOWN RUNNER #7518              7518
 2259   196/205 M5059 1:05:23 13:10 1:08:09  ANDREW CURRIER               56 M   387 GROVELAND MA
 2260    61/ 86 F5059 1:05:24 13:10 1:08:09  JANET LEES                   53 F   162 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 2261   212/242 F4049 1:05:11 13:07 1:08:40  DEB PETERS                   46 F   461 SOUTH HAMILTON MA
 2262   311/337 F3039 1:03:08 12:42 1:08:50  DOTTIE GORRIE                39 F  2896 ANDOVER MA
 2263    11/ 14 F0112 1:03:18 12:44 1:08:59  ELIZABETH GORRIE              8 F  2897 ANDOVER MA
 2264    44/ 45 M6069 1:06:49 13:27 1:09:19  ROBERT JONES                 63 M  1387 NEW YORK NY
 2265   243/256 F2029 1:06:19 13:21 1:09:26  STEPHANIE RICE               28 F   376 BEVERLY MA
 2266   197/205 M5059 1:06:18 13:21 1:09:26  BOB GIVENS                   57 M   375 ANDOVER MA
 2267   399/405 M3039 1:04:30 12:59 1:10:20  PHILIP PARSONS               30 M  1899 IPSWICH MA
 2268    59/ 86 F5059 1:04:33 12:59 1:10:20  ALICIA BRAWN                 52 F  1894 IPSWICH MA
 2269    40/ 46 F1319 1:04:32 12:59 1:10:21  AMANDA PARSONS               19 F  1900 IPSWICH MA
 2270   220/242 F4049 1:08:12 13:44 1:10:30  SHAUNA O'LEARY               47 F   828 MILTON MA
 2271   315/337 F3039 1:08:15 13:44 1:10:33  PATTI MASSEY                 37 F  1052 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 2272      /          1:10:36 14:12 1:10:36   UNKNOWN RUNNER #7568              7568
 2273   213/242 F4049 1:05:23 13:10 1:10:44  JOANNE SCANNELL              44 F  7360 NATICK MA
 2274   409/422 M4049 1:07:25 13:34 1:10:46  JAY BATSON                   48 M    70 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 2275   218/242 F4049 1:07:26 13:34 1:10:46  JUDY BATSON                  46 F    69 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 2276      /          1:10:51 14:16 1:10:51   UNKNOWN RUNNER #7599              7599
 2277    12/ 14 F0112 1:06:36 13:24 1:11:17  RUTHIE BREEN                 11 F  1086 SALEM NH
 2278   219/242 F4049 1:07:42 13:38 1:11:23  JANET SCOTT                  46 F  3082 ATKINSON NH
 2279   314/337 F3039 1:04:32 12:59 1:11:28  CATHERINE CALDER             38 F  7197 ANDOVER MA
 2280     8/  9 F6069 1:04:32 12:59 1:11:28  NANA DUNN                    62 F  6871 GLOUCESTER, MA MA
 2281    60/ 86 F5059 1:05:22 13:09 1:11:38  LESLIE HORNER                50 F  3277 DERRY NH
 2282   221/242 F4049 1:08:29 13:47 1:11:43  PATTI DOYLE                  42 F   236 LOWELL MA
 2283    45/ 45 M6069 1:07:09 13:31 1:11:46  SAM PERRUCCIO                61 M  1248 SALEM NH
 2284    65/ 86 F5059 1:11:47 14:27 1:12:01  RHONDA GOFF                  57 F  1691 ANDOVER MA
 2285   215/242 F4049 1:05:55 13:16 1:12:04  JOANN REED                   48 F  6445 ANDOVER MA
 2286   408/422 M4049 1:05:57 13:16 1:12:06  MICHAEL REED                 48 M  6443 ANDOVER MA
 2287   318/337 F3039 1:12:02 14:30 1:12:08  PAM GUADOWSKY                37 F  3247 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 2288   319/337 F3039 1:12:03 14:30 1:12:08  SALEHA WALSH                 39 F  3248 ANDOVER MA
 2289    66/ 86 F5059 1:12:13 14:32 1:12:13  ROSE MCAVOY                  55 F  1136 SALEM NH
 2290    64/ 86 F5059 1:09:59 14:05 1:12:21  BARBARA KIMBALL              50 F  6401 TEWKSBURY MA
 2291   198/205 M5059 1:09:59 14:05 1:12:21  RICHARD LAMONTAGNE           52 M  2045 CHELMSFORD MA
 2292   222/242 F4049 1:09:12 13:56 1:12:34  SUSAN NORTH                  48 F  1678 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 2293   244/256 F2029 1:06:46 13:26 1:12:49  KRISTA SIOPES                20 F   703 TYNGSBORO MA
 2294    63/ 86 F5059 1:08:19 13:45 1:13:24  GRACIELA RIVAS               55 F    71 LOWELL MA
 2295   224/242 F4049 1:12:27 14:35 1:13:35  JULIE BRANDT                 43 F   930 HUMMELSTOWN PA
 2296   225/242 F4049 1:12:30 14:35 1:13:36  JOANNE BICKFORD              43 F   863 DERRY NH
 2297   321/337 F3039 1:13:42 14:50 1:14:15  DARLENE BELANGER             35 F   452 METHUEN MA
 2298    43/ 46 F1319 1:13:42 14:50 1:14:16  STEPHANIE LAK                17 F  3424 METHUEN MA
 2299   316/337 F3039 1:08:59 13:53 1:14:22  CAROLYN CARI                 30 F   758 MIDDLETON MA
 2300   245/256 F2029 1:08:54 13:52 1:14:22  NICHOLE BELL                 27 F  5605 CASPER WY
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 47
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 2301    13/ 14 F0112 1:10:30 14:11 1:14:23  ELIZABETH FIORI              12 F  1836 NASHUA NH
 2302   195/195 M2029 1:10:41 14:13 1:14:32  DOUG FELLOWS                 28 M  3128 EAST HAMPSTEAD NH
 2303   246/256 F2029 1:10:40 14:13 1:14:33  JULIE FELLOWS                27 F  3127 EAST HAMPSTEAD NH
 2304   411/422 M4049 1:10:11 14:07 1:14:37  DAVID JAMISON                41 M  3037 ANDOVER MA
 2305    67/ 86 F5059 1:13:11 14:44 1:14:45  PAULA JEFFRIES               53 F   508 METHUEN MA
 2306   320/337 F3039 1:13:11 14:44 1:14:45  DEANNA BOWER                 32 F   349 METHUEN MA
 2307   227/242 F4049 1:14:45 15:03 1:14:45  PAULA HARDY                  45 F  1160 IPSWICH MA
 2308   223/242 F4049 1:12:17 14:33 1:15:18  KAREN SAVARY                 45 F  2505 METHUEN MA
 2309    41/ 46 F1319 1:12:17 14:33 1:15:19  ALYSSA FEOLE                 18 F  1202 DERRY NH
 2310   226/242 F4049 1:13:20 14:46 1:15:19  DENISE DIDIO                 48 F   922 METHUEN MA
 2311   248/256 F2029 1:13:19 14:45 1:15:19  SHAUNA LAPREL                26 F  4567 HAVERHILL MA
 2312    68/ 86 F5059 1:14:53 15:04 1:15:25  LUISA TAVERAS                58 F  3026 METHUEN MA
 2313   413/422 M4049 1:13:31 14:48 1:15:41  JAMES MCELVANNA              44 M  6002 HAMPSTEAD NH
 2314   247/256 F2029 1:11:35 14:25 1:15:53  ANN PART                     27 F  1972 BOSTON MA
 2315   317/337 F3039 1:11:37 14:25 1:15:53  KE SOOK KIM                  34 F  1971 ANDOVER MA
 2316   201/205 M5059 1:14:39 15:01 1:16:24  MICHAEL FARIS                50 M  1191 ANDOVER MA
 2317   400/405 M3039 1:07:19 13:33 1:16:59  SEAN BYRNE                   36 M   796 DANVERS MA
 2318    42/ 46 F1319 1:13:16 14:45 1:17:10  EMMA DESCHAMPS               13 F   670 NASHUA NH
 2319   412/422 M4049 1:13:16 14:45 1:17:12  WALT DESCHAMPS               43 M   682 NASHUA NH
 2320   327/337 F3039 1:16:32 15:24 1:17:12  DENISE THERRIEN              35 F  1003 ANDOVER MA
 2321   416/422 M4049 1:16:32 15:24 1:17:12  DANIEL LEAVITT               44 M   999 ANDOVER ýÿÿÿ	

 !"#$%&'()*+,-./0123456789:;<=>?@ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTWþÿÿÿþÿÿÿXYZ[\]^_`þÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿMA
 2322   200/205 M5059 1:12:58 14:41 1:17:41  MARK GORSKI                  53 M  1131 SALEM NH
 2323   199/205 M5059 1:12:58 14:41 1:17:42  PAUL COISH                   52 M  1773 SALEM NH
 2324   325/337 F3039 1:15:22 15:10 1:17:42  VALERI VALENTINO             38 F  3217 METHUEN MA
 2325      /          1:15:23 15:10 1:17:42  KAREN MOSES                     F  3365 METHUEN MA
 2326   322/337 F3039 1:13:56 14:53 1:18:41  KELLIE RIGHINI               35 F  2626 SALEM NH
 2327    71/ 86 F5059 1:17:52 15:40 1:18:42  DONNA CROWTHER               55 F   574 ANDOVER MA
 2328    70/ 86 F5059 1:17:26 15:35 1:18:43  WENDY COLE                   54 F  3134 ANDOVER MA
 2329    44/ 46 F1319 1:17:54 15:41 1:18:43  KELSEY CROWTHER              13 F  3088 ANDOVER MA
 2330   250/256 F2029 1:17:56 15:41 1:18:46  ASHLEY CROWTHER              21 F   575 ANDOVER MA
 2331   233/242 F4049 1:17:39 15:38 1:19:15  DOREEN DUNLEVY               40 F  1044 TEWKSBURY MA
 2332   232/242 F4049 1:17:38 15:38 1:19:15  RUTH SHUGRUE                 46 F   741 TEWKSBURY MA
 2333   228/242 F4049 1:15:00 15:06 1:19:32  ANNMARIE SQUADRITO           43 F  2343 ROWLEY MA
 2334   235/242 F4049 1:19:03 15:55 1:19:32  CHRISTINE BURKE              45 F   565 ANDOVER MA
 2335   324/337 F3039 1:15:00 15:06 1:19:33  MARYBETH MCINNIS             38 F  2344 SAUGUS MA
 2336   249/256 F2029 1:14:26 14:59 1:19:34  LEE AFORSIO                  22 F  3411 LAWRENCE MA
 2337   251/256 F2029 1:18:11 15:44 1:20:22  CARA FLEMING                 27 F  1272 NEW YORK NY
 2338    73/ 86 F5059 1:18:12 15:44 1:20:22  KATHY WALKER                 56 F  7108 ALLENTOWN PA
 2339    72/ 86 F5059 1:18:11 15:44 1:20:22  MARILYN FLEMING              56 F  1270 HOLDEN MA
 2340   402/405 M3039 1:15:42 15:14 1:20:25  WILLIMA EASTON               38 M   791 ARLINGTON MA
 2341   326/337 F3039 1:15:44 15:15 1:20:25  VIRGINIA EASTON              36 F   792 ARLINGTON MA
 2342   414/422 M4049 1:14:59 15:05 1:20:58  JEFFREY DUFOUR               41 M  2321 TEWKSBURY MA
 2343   229/242 F4049 1:15:00 15:06 1:20:58  MARIE DUFOUR                 48 F  2322 TEWKSBURY MA
 2344   415/422 M4049 1:15:01 15:06 1:20:59  CHARLES SHERMAN              49 M  1000 BELMONT MA
 2345   401/405 M3039 1:14:50 15:04 1:21:06  RON MCCLARY                  33 M  2616 ASTORIA NY
 2346   323/337 F3039 1:14:55 15:05 1:21:10  TASSY KIPIRITIDOU            32 F  2594 SWAMPSCOTT MA
 2347   234/242 F4049 1:18:40 15:50 1:21:37  BARBARA STRYKALSKI           42 F  3604 ATKINSON NH
 2348    69/ 86 F5059 1:17:05 15:31 1:21:50  CAROL RIGHINI                58 F  2627 SALEM NH
 2349     1/  1 F7079 1:18:04 15:43 1:22:06  EVA MARIA WESTPHALEN         71 F   373 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 2350   230/242 F4049 1:17:01 15:30 1:22:10  KAREN DREYER                 45 F  1812 BRADFORD MA
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 48
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 2351   231/242 F4049 1:17:03 15:30 1:22:10  THERESA ENGLEHARDT           45 F  1871 BRADFORD MA
 2352    45/ 46 F1319 1:19:36 16:01 1:22:19  KATE HOENIGSBERG             18 F  1643 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 2353   237/242 F4049 1:19:36 16:01 1:22:19  CLAIRE CAVANAUGH             48 F  1645 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 2354   236/242 F4049 1:19:35 16:01 1:22:20  PAULINE HOENIGSBERG          48 F  1644 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 2355   417/422 M4049 1:18:16 15:45 1:22:29  J LYONS                      46 M   501 NORTH BILLERICA MA
 2356   403/405 M3039 1:17:58 15:42 1:22:54  TIM CHASE                    31 M  1941 DRACUT MA
 2357   328/337 F3039 1:17:59 15:42 1:22:54  LINDA CHASE                  35 F  1942 DRACUT MA
 2358   331/337 F3039 1:22:54 16:41 1:22:55  SUSAN FORTUNA                30 F   396 NEWBURYPORT MA
 2359   332/337 F3039 1:22:55 16:41 1:22:55  JAN MACLAUGHLIN              37 F  5616 BEVERLY MA
 2360   202/205 M5059 1:20:03 16:07 1:22:56  IRVIN RUSSELL, JR.           56 M  1995 GROVELAND MA
 2361    77/ 86 F5059 1:20:05 16:07 1:22:56  JUDITH RUSSELL               53 F  1996 GROVELAND MA
 2362   333/337 F3039 1:22:57 16:42 1:22:58  AMY NORTHUP                  33 F   395 CHARLESTOWN MA
 2363   404/405 M3039 1:22:58 16:42 1:22:58  ANDREW NORTHUP               31 M  5267 CHARLESTOWN MA
 2364    78/ 86 F5059 1:20:14 16:09 1:24:05  PAT DIODATI                  53 F  2337 LAWRENCE MA
 2365   252/256 F2029 1:20:14 16:09 1:24:05  SANDRA DIODATI               27 F  1325 LAWRENCE MA
 2366     5/  5 M7079 1:19:02 15:54 1:24:18  RICHARD SAVAGE               71 M  2458 RYE NY
 2367    79/ 86 F5059 1:21:00 16:18 1:24:33  GAIL WEISMAN                 59 F   436 HAVERHILL MA
 2368     9/  9 F6069 1:20:59 16:18 1:24:33  NANCY GUMP                   67 F   130 ANDOVER MA
 2369      /          1:21:37 16:26 1:24:45   UNKNOWN CHIP CH39021              2993
 2370      /          1:21:37 16:25 1:24:45   UNKNOWN CHIP CD59052              2994
 2371   255/256 F2029 1:23:08 16:44 1:25:09  REBECCA PETERSON             21 F  6001 HAMPSTEAD NH
 2372   239/242 F4049 1:21:34 16:25 1:25:10  ELAINE WINIC                 45 F  1662 MALDEN MA
 2373   240/242 F4049 1:21:36 16:25 1:25:10  LYNDA STONE                  46 F  3295 HAVERHILL MA
 2374   421/422 M4049 1:23:01 16:42 1:25:13  PAUL MCELVANNA               42 M  6003 HAMPSTEAD NH
 2375     1/  1 M8099 1:21:37 16:25 1:25:13  SAMUEL WINIC                 80 M   923 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 2376    84/ 86 F5059 1:23:05 16:43 1:25:15  GRETA PETERSON               51 F  6004 HAMPSTEAD NH
 2377   241/242 F4049 1:23:29 16:48 1:25:16  DIANE CARNEY                 46 F  1647 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 2378   334/337 F3039 1:23:28 16:48 1:25:16  JEAN FITZPATRICK             38 F  1983 ANDOVER MA
 2379   253/256 F2029 1:21:19 16:22 1:25:35  CARA LONGENECKER             27 F  3414 LAWRENCE MA
 2380    82/ 86 F5059 1:21:21 16:22 1:25:35  PEG ASLUP                    52 F  6211 HAVERHILL MA
 2381    74/ 86 F5059 1:19:55 16:05 1:25:59  KAREN BRESNAHAN              55 F   636 NEWBURYPORT MA
 2382    76/ 86 F5059 1:19:58 16:06 1:26:00  KAREN SLOSEK                 56 F   661 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 2383   418/422 M4049 1:19:57 16:05 1:26:00  CHRIS BRESNAHAN              46 M   637 NEWBURYPORT MA
 2384    75/ 86 F5059 1:19:57 16:05 1:26:01  BARBARA KEENAN               58 F   205 HAMPTON NH
 2385    83/ 86 F5059 1:21:31 16:24 1:26:16  JUDY COISH                   51 F  1774 SALEM NH
 2386   238/242 F4049 1:20:45 16:15 1:26:23  MAUREEN DANAHY               46 F  1582 BROOKLINE MA
 2387    79/ 79 M1319 1:20:49 16:16 1:26:24  RALPH ROBINSON               13 M  1591 BROOKLINE MA
 2388    81/ 86 F5059 1:21:03 16:19 1:26:30  LINDA SABELLA                52 F  1187 WINDHAM NH
 2389    80/ 86 F5059 1:21:03 16:19 1:26:30  PATRICIA GORSKI              53 F  1130 SALEM NH
 2390    14/ 14 F0112 1:21:24 16:23 1:26:45  AMY CASTELLANO               12 F   621 HOPEDALE MA
 2391   329/337 F3039 1:21:33 16:25 1:26:54  CATHY BOUDREAU               37 F  1167 MEDFORD MA
 2392   330/337 F3039 1:21:35 16:25 1:26:54  ANNMARIE MOORE               38 F   623 HOPEDALE MA
 2393   419/422 M4049 1:21:39 16:26 1:27:17  DENIS HAMBOGAN               47 M   743 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 2394   242/242 F4049 1:27:18 17:34 1:27:18  ELLEN HARRIGAN               44 F   742 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 2395   254/256 F2029 1:23:03 16:43 1:27:20  JACELYN GOODWIN              22 F    88 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 2396   420/422 M4049 1:21:39 16:26 1:27:21  JOHN SPOTO                   49 M  3190 ANDOVER MA
 2397    46/ 46 F1319 1:21:40 16:26 1:27:22  MEREDITH SPOTO               13 F  3191 ANDOVER MA
 2398   203/205 M5059 1:25:17 17:10 1:28:28  MARLYS EDWARDS               57 M  1719 ANDOVER MA
 2399   335/337 F3039 1:25:18 17:10 1:28:30  SARAH BURDETT                32 F  1721 GREENWICH CT
 2400   422/422 M4049 1:32:31 18:37 1:32:31  MICHAEL WELSH                42 M  2040 BURLINGTON MA
  11/29/2002 10:51AM






                                                                      Page 49
                  15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                       PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
    Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 2401   336/337 F3039 1:27:08 17:32 1:32:33  PAM HACKETT                  35 F  1514 LONDONDERRY NH
 2402   337/337 F3039 1:27:08 17:32 1:32:35  BOBBIE-JO LYONS              31 F  1515 PELHAM NH
 2403   204/205 M5059 1:26:55 17:29 1:33:12  ROBERT MAKER                 53 M   929 PLAISTOW NH
 2404    85/ 86 F5059 1:26:55 17:30 1:33:12  DEBRA MCCUSKER               53 F   918 PLAISTOW NH
 2405    86/ 86 F5059 1:28:16 17:46 1:33:27  SHARON JULIEN                52 F  1427 SALEM MA
 2406   205/205 M5059 1:28:15 17:46 1:33:27  ROBERT JULIEN                52 M  2380 SALEM MA
 2407   405/405 M3039 1:40:12 20:10 1:40:12  GERARD BOUCHER               33 M  2558 HAVERHILL MA
 2408   256/256 F2029 1:40:14 20:10 1:40:14  JOLENE HUNTER                28 F  2608 HAVERHILL MA
 2409      /          4:00:02 48:18 4:00:02   DUMMY                             8013

ÐÏࡱá;ÿþ	ÿÿÿþvçtÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ·¸û]bc(^§	eÅ2‘ðO²v×8›ü\	¼	

ä
E«mÒ4
•
ø
XºwÞA¤jÊ*ŠêP°þÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!Ü-°pÐ.ðP°yØ9f{žŸ ¡î(^§	eÅ2”öV»|ÞA¤
kË+ ‹ ë P!²!"þÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!Ü-"~"ä"D#¦#$f$Æ$&%…%ç%H&©&'n'Ò'8(™(ø(\)¾)$*„*æ*J+ª+
,j,Æ,(-ˆ-î-R.g.h.i.j.k.l.m.º.ô.*/s/Õ/10þÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!Ü-10‘0þ0_1Â1$2„2ç2G3¦34g4É4.5”5û5Z6º67€7à7@8 89b9Ä9%:„:ä:D;¤;<h<Ç<'=‰=è=G>§>	?o?Õ?5@•@ö@VAþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!ÜþÀ!Ü-VAºAB€BáBAC¡CDD7D8D9D:D;D€ž€þ€^¾‚}‚ß‚Aƒ¡ƒ„f„Æ„+…@…A…B…C…D…E…F…“…Í…†L†®†
‡j‡×‡9ˆžˆ‰b‰Ä‰&ŠŠŠðŠþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-ðŠT‹´‹ŒvŒÖŒ8˜ø\ŽÂŽ"‚äG¦‘h‘Ë‘,’’ï’O“¯“”r”Ò”6•™•ù•[–»–——á—@˜¦˜™f™É™)š‰šéšþš ›!›þþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-!›"›#›$›%›r›¬›â›+œœéœI¶žzžÙž;ŸšŸüŸ_ Á ¡…¡å¡E¢ª¢
£m£Ï£5¤—¤ø¤X¥¹¥¦x¦Ø¦9§™§ü§Q¨±¨©t©Ú©:ªþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-:ªšª«`«À«!¬„¬ã¬C­£­®d®Ä®$¯†¯ä¯J°­°Â°Ã°Ä°Å°Æ°Ç°È°±O±…±Î±0²Œ²ì²Y³º³´z´Ü´>µžµÿµd¶Ä¶&·ˆ·ç·L¸þþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-L¸®¸¹n¹Ì¹,ºŽºñºS»µ»¼|¼Ü¼>½œ½ü½]¾½¾¿¿á¿BÀ¥ÀÁjÁÑÁ/–ÂöÂVëÃÄpÄÓÄ6ŜÅüÅ\ÆqÆrÆsÆtÆuÆvÆwÆÅÆþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-ÅÆÿÆ5Ç~ÇàÇ<ȜÈ	ÉlÉÌÉ,ʊÊíÊMË­ËÌxÌÛÌ:͚ÍúÍXθÎÏ|ÏÜÏ;ОÐþÐ_ÑÁÑ'҅ÒãÒEÓ¥Ó	ÔiÔÉÔ.ՋÕëÕQÖ·Ö×y×þþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-y×Û×;؛ØÙaÙÄÙ'ڇÚæÚFÛ¦ÛÜÜÜÜÜÜ Ü!ÜoÜ©ÜßÜ(݊ÝæÝFÞ³ÞßqßÑß4à”àôàUáµáâsâÓâ3ã“ãôãXä¸äåzåþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-zåÚå9æ›æúæ[çÀç è€èáèAé¡éêeêÄê'ë†ëéëIì©ì	ílíÒí4î–îöîWï·ïð|ðàð@ñ£ñ¸ñ¹ñºñ»ñ¼ñ½ñ¾ñòFò|òÅò'óƒóþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-ƒóãóPô´ôõxõÛõAö¡ö÷j÷Ë÷*øˆøéøIùªùúpúÔú3û“ûòûRü»üý~ýàýBþ£þÿcÿÉÿ/îM­wÙ? bÃþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-Ã$‹ëM°sˆ‰Š‹ŒŽÜL•÷S	³	 
€
á
@¦fÊ*
Œ
í
M­nÎ.ŠêH¨mÍþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-Í.’ðU·âD¦	iÈ(ˆìO¯rÓ6–û^Ã#89:;<=>ŒÆüE§cÐ1 ‘ ð þþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-ð V!µ!"y"Û";#š#ú#\$Â$"%ˆ%ð%N&®&'n'Ï'/((î(N)°)*q*Ñ*/++ó+T,´,-y-Û-;.›.û.]/½/ 0€0â0B1¨1
2þþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-
2l2Ï2ä2å2æ2ç2è2é2ê283r3¨3ñ3S4¯45|5ß5C6£6	7j7Ë7,8Œ8ð8P9²9:t:×:5;•;õ;X<·<=x=Þ=>>¤>?d?Ä?'@þþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-'@‡@ç@GA¨ABnBÏB2C‘CñCQD°DEqEÐE6F™FûF[GºGH„H™HšH›HœHHžHŸHíH'I]I¦IJdJÄJ1K‘KóKSL³LMrMÒM2Nþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-2NNôNZO¼OP}PÝP=Q™QûQPR°RStSÒS5T•TóTRU²UVuVÖV9W™WøWXXºXYzYÙY;Z›ZþZ^[¼[\‚\â\E]¦]^ ^!^"^þþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-"^#^$^%^&^t^®^ä^-__ë_K`¸`aƒaäaGb«b
clcÌc.ddðdPe°efrfÑf1g‘gógShµhivi×i9j˜jkikÉk+l‰lélImþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-Im«m
njnÌn,oŽoîoOp¯pqoqÐq0r’rør[s½sÒsÓsÔsÕsÖs×sØs&t`t–tßtAuuýujvÌv,w‹wëwKxªxyoyÕy5z”zúzZ{þþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-Z{¼{|||Ú|:} }~b~Â~%…äD€¦€hɁ,‚‚ï‚Qƒ±ƒ„s„ل9…™…û…[†»†‡|‡܇<ˆˆýˆZ‰o‰p‰q‰r‰s‰t‰u‰Éþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-Éý‰3Š|Šފ:‹š‹ŒhŒʌ'ˆéIŽ©Žkʏ+ŠëK‘«‘’j’ʒ/““ò“R”´”•y•ٕ;–›–ý–]—»—˜|˜â˜H™¨™šfšþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-fš̚+›Š›ë›Qœ°œo̝,žŒžîžŸŸŸŸŸŸ	ŸWŸ‘Ÿǟ r Π.¡›¡û¡Z¢º¢£y£Û£;¤¤ý¤a¥Á¥'¦‰¦é¦I§©§¨t¨þþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-t¨Ù¨;©›©ÿ©cªª"«‚«ã«I¬¨¬
­l­Ì­,®®î®P¯µ¯°v°Ô°4±”±÷±W²¹²³}³à³C´£´¸´¹´º´»´¼´½´¾´µFµ|µŵ'¶ƒ¶þþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-ƒ¶ã¶P·°·¸t¸Ô¸4¹“¹ò¹Rº°º»n»Ô»4¼”¼ö¼V½¶½¾x¾Ö¾9¿š¿ý¿_ÀÅÀ'Á‡ÁçÁG­ÂÃlÃËÃ+ÄŠÄêÄPÅ°ÅÆrÆÒÆ8ǘÇþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-˜ÇøÇ^ÈÁÈ'ÉŠÉéÉJÊ_ʁʂʃʄʅʆÊÔÊËDˍËïËKÌ«ÌÍxÍ×Í8ΚÎøÎXϸÏÐ{ÐÛÐ;Ñ›ÑýÑ^Ò¾ÒÓƒÓãÓCÔ¢ÔÕcÕÆÕþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-ÆÕ'֍ÖóÖX×½×ØØßØ?Ù£ÙÚfÚÄÚ'Û‡ÛêÛNÜ°ÜÝpÝÔÝ5Þ•ÞûÞ\ß¼ßà3à4à5à6à7à8à9à‡àÁà÷à@á¢áþá^âËâ*ãŠãêãþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-êãJä®äåsåÖå8æ˜æúæZç¹çèzèÝè<é¢éêeêÌê0ëëðëOì®ìíjíÐí5îšîúîZï¸ïðwð×ð7ñ–ñöñUò¶òóxóÙó;ô›ôùôþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-ùôXõ¸õÍõÎõÏõÐõÑõÒõÓõ!ö[ö‘öÚö<÷˜÷ø÷eøÅø%ù…ùåùKú«ú
ûlûÌû.üŽüôüRý¯ýþoþÏþ2ÿ–ÿüÿ_Å'‡çI¬þþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-lÌ,ŠðPµtØ7–ùX¾	}	ã	D
¤
dyz{|}~Í=†èD
¤
oÑ1öW½þþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-âC©hÊ-ôT´wÝ<›ÿaÀ „äD¦bÂ"„çG­nÓ2òQ ± !'!(!)!þþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-)!*!+!,!-!{!µ!ë!4"–"ò"R#¿#$$á$?%ž%&`&Á&!'€'à'@( ()e)Ë)+*‹*ë*O+°+,x,Ø,;-ž-þ-a.À.&/‰/ï/U0þþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-U0»01y1Ù1;2š2ú2Z3¹34x4Ø4;5›5ý5]6¿6Ô6Õ6Ö6×6Ø6Ù6Ú6(7b7˜7á7C8Ÿ8ÿ8l9Ì9.::ò:P;«;<n<Ò<-=Œ=ë=M>þþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-M>­>
?m?Ð?0@@ð@QA²AB~BÝB9C¡CDdDÄD$EŠEêEIF¨FGjGÌG.HŽHíHMI­I
JnJÎJ1KKòKXLmLnLoLpLqLrLsLÁLþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-ÁLûL1MzMÜM8N˜NOeOÈO'P†PéPJQ¬QRkRËR-SŽSîSNT´TUtUÕU5V”VôVVW¸WXxXÚX:YšYúYZZ¼Z[{[Ú[:\ \þ\a]þþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-a]Á] ^^ß^?_Ÿ_`e`º`awaÝaòaóaôaõaöa÷aøaFb€b¶bÿbac½cdŠdédOeµefwf×f=ggh`hÂh"i„iäiDj¤jkjkþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-jkÌk,llïlOmµmnxnÚn:o›oþo^p¾pq~qßq?r¢rscsÉs-ttðtRu´uvtvÚv=wŸw´wµw¶w·w¸w¹wºwxBxxxÁx#yyþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-yßyLz¯z{o{Î{.|Ž|ï|O}¸}~~~ß~B €c€ƀ(ˆæF‚¦‚ƒiƒɃ,„Œ„ï„N…­…
†m†І4‡—‡ù‡[ˆ½ˆ‰|‰݉=ŠŸŠþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-ŸŠ‹`‹¾‹ Œ€ŒàŒAVWXYZ[\ªäŽcŽŎ!îM­‘n‘Α-’’ï’M“­“”u”ؔ9•—•ù•X–¸–—v—ח7˜–˜þþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-–˜ø˜Y™¿™ššàš@› ›œeœŜ%…éLž®žŸoŸϟ/ ’ ò Q¡µ¡¢{¢á¢ö¢÷¢ø¢ù¢ú¢û¢ü¢J£„£º£¤e¤Á¤!¥Ž¥î¥L¦¬¦þþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-¬¦§l§̧8¨™¨ù¨X©¸©ªvªÔª2««ï«M¬­¬­m­Í­1®‘®ñ®V¯¶¯°}°Ý°<± ±²l²˲*³³õ³T´¶´µxµ×µ7¶–¶ø¶V·´·þþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-´·¸~¸“¸”¸•¸–¸—¸˜¸™¸ç¸!¹W¹ ¹º^º¾º+»‹»ë»K¼«¼½t½Ó½5¾›¾û¾Z¿¼¿À{ÀÛÀ>ÁÁýÁ]¼ÂÃzÃÚÃ<ÄœÄüÄ]ÅÃÅþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-ÃÅ$ƃÆãÆCÇ£Ç	ÈoÈÏÈ3É“ÉòÉQʱÊËuËÕË7Ì—ÌöÌXÍ·ÍÎ-Î.Î/Î0Î1Î2Î3΁λÎñÎ:ÏœÏøÏXÐÅÐ&шÑçÑGÒ¦ÒÓjÓÐÓþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-ÐÓ2Ô˜Ô÷ÔXÕ¸ÕÖ€ÖâÖBס×ØaØÃØ#Ù…ÙæÙFÚ¨ÚÛkÛÍÛ.ܐÜðÜPݵÝÞvÞ×Þ6ߘß÷ßYà¹àá~áàá@â¢âãgãÇãÜãÝãÞãþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-Þãßãàãáãâã0äjä äéäKå§åætæÒæ8ç˜çøçZè¸èéyéÙé;ê›êûê\ë¼ëììàì@í¦íîlîËî+ï‹ïëïJð©ðñlñÎñ.ò‘òñòþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-ñòSó³óôwôÝô=õžõöaöÃö#÷„÷å÷Dø¦øùfù{ù|ù}ù~ùù€ùùÏù	ú?úˆúêúFû¦ûüsüÒü3ý“ýòýVþ·þÿzÿßÿ?Ÿÿþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-ÿ^¾âB¢iÏ1—øX»€àD¤	e	Ã	#

Ö
8™û[º
}
Ý
?þgþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-g¡× ‚Þ>«rÒ2‘óS²uÔ4–ö\À#‰ìL®oÏ1“õV»!ãB¤lÒ8 þþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-8 ž þ `!Ã!)"‰"è"N#­#
$l$Ì$á$â$ã$ä$å$æ$ç$5%o%¥%î%P&¬&'y'Û'9(Ÿ()c)Æ)(*Š*ë*I+§+,g,Æ,%-„-ä-C.þþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-C.¢./e/È/(0Œ0ì0N1®12k2Ì223‘3ñ3Q4±45p5Ï5/6Ž6ô6X7¹78y8Ú899¡9:b:w:x:y:z:{:|:}:Ë:;;;„;æ;B<þþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-B<¢<=u=Õ=5>“>ô>V?¶?@t@Ô@4A”AõATB¶BCuCÕC5D”DöDUEµEFwFØF:GšGúGYH»HI{IÞI=JŸJKdKÃK#LƒLáLGMþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþþ-GM§MNiNÏN/O•OôO	P
PPP
PPP]P—PÍPQxQÔQ4R¡RS_S½ST}TÜT>U¤UVhVÉV/W‘WîWNX®XYrYÔYÁLa]jkyŸŠ–˜¬¦´·ÃÅÐÓÞãñòÿg8 C.B<GMc[‹i©z±ˆº–º¦ÞµâÃMÒÝâäðÓþÿ¸ !"#$%&'()*+,-./0123456789:;<=>?@ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSmSteve PrefontaineXMacintosh HD:Desktop Folder:Documents:Web stuff:Race Results:ma 11-28 feaster 8k overallÿ@€····@÷JMTimes New RomanSymbolMArialMMonacoMTimes"1ˆÐhÑ
lÑ
lƒ$]'15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8kSteve PrefontaineSteve PrefontaineÐÏࡱá;ÿþ	ÿÿÿþvçtÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿZ8Rÿÿ