Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Fast Pace Race 5K/10K/15K and 1 Mile Run/Walk

Sat Oct 24, 2015

235 Castleberry Rd, Cumming, GA 30040, United States

5K (Searchable) Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1405 Nick Wansley 27 Male 16:41
2 1359 Brad Slavens 46 Male 16:50
3 1285 Mitch Novy 30 Male 16:55
4 1490 Jonathan Gomez 20 Male 16:57
5 1440 Jake Morgan 16 Male 17:07
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
13 1294 Caroline Patterson 13 Female 17:54
24 1479 Irma Betancourt 44 Female 18:39
29 1448 Patricia Coppel 32 Female 18:46
31 1274 Sara Morrison 25 Female 18:51
39 1197 Johanna Kiehl 38 Female 19:25
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1405 Nick Wansley 16:41
2 1359 Brad Slavens 16:50
3 1285 Mitch Novy 16:55
4 1490 Jonathan Gomez 16:57
5 1440 Jake Morgan 17:07
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
13 1294 Caroline Patterson 17:54
24 1479 Irma Betancourt 18:39
29 1448 Patricia Coppel 18:46
31 1274 Sara Morrison 18:51
39 1197 Johanna Kiehl 19:25

10K (Searchable) Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 Allen Culpepper 42 Male 36:25.6
3 Victor Serrano 37 Male 41:19.3
4 Andrew Fine 48 Male 43:22.2
5 Duncan Sinclair 43 Male 45:13.8
6 Paul Pirillo 50 Male 45:22.4
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 Ruth Seiffert 28 Female 41:06.5
8 Maxine Longobardi 53 Female 45:40.7
19 Susan Holman 38 Female 49:22.4
25 Monnye Furr 33 Female 51:10.0
28 Fiona Zwald 48 Female 51:22.5
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 Allen Culpepper 36:25.6
3 Victor Serrano 41:19.3
4 Andrew Fine 43:22.2
5 Duncan Sinclair 45:13.8
6 Paul Pirillo 45:22.4
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 Ruth Seiffert 41:06.5
8 Maxine Longobardi 45:40.7
19 Susan Holman 49:22.4
25 Monnye Furr 51:10.0
28 Fiona Zwald 51:22.5

15K (Searchable) Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 Filemon Lopez 57 Male 59:20.9
2 Phillip Finley 51 Male 1:05:47.0
3 Arick Furr 32 Male 1:06:51.1
4 Lajos Toth 47 Male 1:07:44.3
6 Ed Marques 49 Male 1:08:39.4
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
5 susan seibert 51 Female 1:07:56.4
7 Sara Hofeldt 42 Female 1:08:58.3
8 Patti Lawrence 47 Female 1:10:19.5
10 Shannon Hays 38 Female 1:11:02.0
12 Apolonia Alonzo 25 Female 1:16:14.3
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 Filemon Lopez 59:20.9
2 Phillip Finley 1:05:47.0
3 Arick Furr 1:06:51.1
4 Lajos Toth 1:07:44.3
6 Ed Marques 1:08:39.4
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
5 susan seibert 1:07:56.4
7 Sara Hofeldt 1:08:58.3
8 Patti Lawrence 1:10:19.5
10 Shannon Hays 1:11:02.0
12 Apolonia Alonzo 1:16:14.3