Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Dog Day at the Dam 2015

Sat Oct 31, 2015

7301 San Pablo Dam Road, El Sobrante, CA 94803, United States

4.8 Without Dog Overall Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 19 Liam Hardy 11 Male 38:50
3 55 Mike Demello 53 Male 41:25
8 32 Hoyt Maddox 46 Male 54:48
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 40 Lisa Penzel 50 Female 34:16
4 5 Lizette Avila-Morales 26 Female 43:51
5 6 JIAH BARNETT 33 Female 47:24
6 11 Anna Christensen 59 Female 48:57
7 18 Kristy Hardy 44 Female 52:13
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 19 Liam Hardy 38:50
3 55 Mike Demello 41:25
8 32 Hoyt Maddox 54:48
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 40 Lisa Penzel 34:16
4 5 Lizette Avila-Morales 43:51
5 6 JIAH BARNETT 47:24
6 11 Anna Christensen 48:57
7 18 Kristy Hardy 52:13

4.8 With Dog Overall Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 59 Niko Kashima 15 Male 35:44
2 20 John Henry 60 Male 36:14
3 46 Nicholas Urena 34 Male 38:33
6 3 Chris Arthur 48 Male 40:49
17 22 Paul Janoff 59 Male 1:40:11
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
4 12 heather coiner 48 Female 38:39
5 44 Amy Starr 45 Female 39:57
7 4 Nora Avila 34 Female 42:26
8 45 Linn Tyhurst 33 Female 42:46
9 15 Sarah Garvin 30 Female 44:54
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 59 Niko Kashima 35:44
2 20 John Henry 36:14
3 46 Nicholas Urena 38:33
6 3 Chris Arthur 40:49
17 22 Paul Janoff 1:40:11
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
4 12 heather coiner 38:39
5 44 Amy Starr 39:57
7 4 Nora Avila 42:26
8 45 Linn Tyhurst 42:46
9 15 Sarah Garvin 44:54

2.3 Walk/Run Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 57 Sam Rogers 11 Male 17:59
3 14 Ryan Garvin 31 Male 24:26
11 28 Alan Linn 64 Male 39:46
18 2 Glenn Arrivas 47 Male 51:40
23 49 Dennis Wendland 52 Male 1:13:11
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 56 Lori Rogers 45 Female 18:07
4 52 Susan Woodhouse 53 Female 27:17
5 58 Suzanne Hatch Schroder 48 Female 28:31
6 25 Kristin Klapper 60 Female 30:51
7 27 Sharon Lane 58 Female 34:57
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 57 Sam Rogers 17:59
3 14 Ryan Garvin 24:26
11 28 Alan Linn 39:46
18 2 Glenn Arrivas 51:40
23 49 Dennis Wendland 1:13:11
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 56 Lori Rogers 18:07
4 52 Susan Woodhouse 27:17
5 58 Suzanne Hatch Schroder 28:31
6 25 Kristin Klapper 30:51
7 27 Sharon Lane 34:57