« 2013
/
 
Dinosaur Dash
/


Issue With Your Result?
                2013 MSU FEDERAL CREDIT UNION DINOSAUR DASH
                             EAST LANSING, MI
                                10/06/2013

                      Scored by Gault Race Management

                          5K RUN RESULTS - WAVE 2

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place O'Pl Bib    Name                   City              Ag Finishw Pace  
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1    613 Geoffrey Severin       Okemos            34   21:34  6:57 

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place O'Pl Bib    Name                   City              Ag Finishw Pace  
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1    5    370 Paige Dutcher          Williamston       16   23:56  7:43 

MALE MASTERS WINNER

Place O'Pl Bib    Name                   City              Ag Finishw Pace  
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1   35    549 Erich Thiel            Davison           41   28:02  9:02 

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER

Place O'Pl Bib    Name                   City              Ag Finishw Pace  
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1   24    648 Lisa Wilton            Mason             46   27:12  8:46 

MALE-"HOLOCENE" AGE GROUP:  1 - 11
Place O'Pl Bib    Name                   City              Ag Finishw Pace  
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1    8    546 Shoichi Suehiro        Goshen            11   24:21  7:51 
    2   55    654 Marty Johnson                            11   29:25  9:29 
    3  164    732 Alex Davis             Saint Louis       10   34:33 11:08 
    4  218    226 Duncan Winger          Okemos             7   37:26 12:03 
    5  226    407 Macklin Holmberg       St. Johns          7   37:59 12:14 
    6  265    433 Carson Knapp           Holt               8   40:12 12:57 
    7  281    409 Gerrit Hoving          Eagle             10   41:14 13:17 
    8  294   1126 Quinton Wronikowski    East Lansing       9   42:31 13:42 
    9  335    569 Aaron White            East Lansing       7   49:16 15:52 
   10  354    399 Jonathan Heemer        Holt               7   53:50 17:20 

FEMALE-"HOLOCENE" AGE GROUP:  1 - 11
Place O'Pl Bib    Name                   City              Ag Finishw Pace  
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1   68    343 Kee-Ri Burkitt         Williamston       11   30:08  9:42 
    2  169    315 Sierra Baron           Haslett           10   34:42 11:11 
    3  177    676 Emma Zink              Mason              9   35:12 11:20 
    4  190    733 Haylee Davis           Saint Louis       10   35:50 11:33 
    5  206    356 Adysen Daman           Caledonia          6   36:30 11:46 
    6  213    396 Helena Harrison        East Lansing      10   37:06 11:57 
    7  215    395 Cecilia Harrison       East Lansing       8   37:11 11:59 
    8  244    729 Elisabeth Zubal        Eaton Rapids       8   38:53 12:31 
    9  285    466 Bailey Morgan          Charlotte          7   41:28 13:21 


MALE-"PLEISTOCENE" AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'Pl Bib    Name                   City              Ag Finishw Pace  
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1    3    528 Eli Smith              Holt              12   23:44  7:39 
    2   14    335 Dylan Bouck            Holt              12   25:28  8:12 
    3   36    453 Haruki Maruyama        Coldwater         12   28:10  9:04 
    4  129    475 Haruki Nishihata       Battle Creek      12   32:31 10:29 

FEMALE-"PLEISTOCENE" AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'Pl Bib    Name                   City              Ag Finishw Pace  
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1   12    540 Maureen St. Pierre     Mason             12   25:12  8:07 
    2  111    413 Abigail Iversen        Lansing           12   32:03 10:20 
    3  313    321 Kristine Belding       Dewitt            12   45:32 14:40 
    4  334    617 Peri Toth              Okemos            13   48:43 15:41 
    5  350    530 Erica Snyder           Flushing          12   53:11 17:08 

MALE-"PLIOCENE" AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'Pl Bib    Name                   City              Ag Finishw Pace  
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1    4    371 Phil Erickson          Williamston       18   23:47  7:40 
    2   43    738 Aaron Zasik            East Lansing      19   28:35  9:13 
    3   70    483 Aaron Padda            Williamston       15   30:15  9:45 
    4  124    663 Ethan Franklin         East Lansing      15   32:23 10:26 
    5  150    748 Hunter Holliday        Lansing           19   33:59 10:57 
    6  208    674 Patrick Stouffer       Lansing           15   36:38 11:48 
    7  348    531 Evan Snyder            Flushing          16   53:09 17:07 

FEMALE-"PLIOCENE" AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'Pl Bib    Name                   City              Ag Finishw Pace  
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1   13    344 Yei-Jee Burkitt        Williamston       15   25:17  8:09 
    2   16    598 Alexa Kinnison         East Lansing      18   25:37  8:15 
    3   21    501 Kacie Pugh             East Lansing      19   26:34  8:34 
    4   73    435 Natalie Kozma          East Lansing      19   30:20  9:46 
    5   88    519 Angela Sherman         East Lansing      19   31:04 10:00 
    6  114    316 Blake Bass             East Lansing      18   32:05 10:20 
    7  149    749 Briana Ramas           Lansing           19   33:59 10:57 
    8  269    446 Morgan Lewless         Saginaw           19   40:23 13:00 
    9  278    360 Sara Delany            Williamston       19   41:04 13:14 
   10  311    402 Lia Hetherington       East Lansing      19   45:20 14:36 
   11  330   1057 Samantha Kinjovski     Berkley           19   47:16 15:13 


MALE-"MIOCENE" AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'Pl Bib    Name                   City              Ag Finishw Pace  
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1    2    379 Alex Freeman           Holt              24   21:45  7:00 
    2    9    342 Jesse Burghdoff        Okemos            21   24:56  8:02 
    3   10    552 Nick Thomas            Arlington Heights 24   25:10  8:07 
    4   23    596 Brendan Kennedy        East Lansing      21   27:09  8:45 
    5   40    675 Lucas Stouffer         Lansing           23   28:26  9:10 
    6   89    585 John Cochrane          East Lansing      22   31:04 10:01 
    7  159    308 Ethan Andretz          Eaton Rapids      21   34:19 11:03 
    8  176    588 Colin Goodman          East Lansing      21   35:05 11:18 
    9  267    562 Jeffrey Walthers       Holt              23   40:18 12:59 
   10  312    590 Reace Head             Pinckney          20   45:21 14:36 
   11  331    645 Nick Horstman          Lansing           24   48:22 15:35 

FEMALE-"MIOCENE" AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'Pl Bib    Name                   City              Ag Finishw Pace  
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1   11    480 Caitlin O'Gara         Arlington Heights 24   25:10  8:07 
    2   25    458 Kate McGlew            East Lansing      22   27:13  8:46 
    3   64    418 Alison Judson          Ann Arbor         23   29:46  9:35 
    4   71    536 Jessica Sobel          Okemos            22   30:16  9:45 
    5   76    688 Kate Hadley            East Lansing      23   30:27  9:49 
    6   81    684 Carolyn Braun          East Lansing      22   30:42  9:53 
    7   84    681 Megan Majestic         East Lansing      23   30:50  9:56 
    8   85    682 Heather Wiltse         Lansing           23   30:51  9:56 
    9   87    643 Jessica Taylor         East Lansing      21   31:04 10:00 
   10  101    741 Emily Carter           Dewitt            22   31:32 10:09 
   11  107    699 Dagmara Wehr           East Lansing      23   31:46 10:14 
   12  112    686 Molly Robinett         East Lansing      22   32:04 10:20 
   13  113    313 Jessie Baker           Lansing           23   32:05 10:20 
   14  116    355 Katelin Dacruz         Grand Rapids      24   32:07 10:21 
   15  120    673 Grace Kinnison         Grand Blanc       23   32:14 10:23 
   16  144    692 Cassandra Johnny       East Lansing      24   33:28 10:47 
   17  148    543 Melanie Strouse        Dewitt            20   33:55 10:55 
   18  163    597 Hahyung Kim            Lansing           23   34:32 11:07 
   19  171    444 Charlotte Lee          East Lansing      22   34:58 11:16 
   20  173    575 Meredith Woodward      Cedar Springs     21   35:03 11:17 
   21  180    649 Kaylynn Hendricks      Mason             24   35:18 11:22 
   22  222    705 Jennifer Lawler        Lansing           23   37:41 12:08 
   23  235    680 Denise Freeman         East Lansing      23   38:39 12:27 
   24  251    605 Sirikwan Pratummanee   Lansing           20   39:26 12:42 
   25  268    545 Jennifer Sturdevant    Holt              23   40:19 12:59 
   26  279    442 Stephanie Lariviere    East Lansing      22   41:04 13:14 
   27  290    610 Samantha Rochefort     East Lansing      20   42:05 13:33 
   28  323    317 Brandi Bates           Goodrich          22   47:01 15:09 
   29  324    541 Molly Steffee          East Lansing      22   47:02 15:09 
   30  328   1049 Emily Hengstebeck      Royal Oak         23   47:14 15:13 
   31  329   1055 Chelsea Kinjovski      Berkley           24   47:16 15:13 
   32  332    644 Ashley Clark           Holt              22   48:23 15:35 
   33  346   1179 Sarah Shoff            East Lansing      22   52:07 16:47 


MALE-"OLIGOCENE" AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'Pl Bib    Name                   City              Ag Finishw Pace  
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1   17    416 Fei Jia                Okemos            27   25:51  8:20 
    2   18    737 Dane Norton            East Lansing      26   26:08  8:25 
    3   32    563 Wesley Warnhoff        Lansing           25   27:44  8:56 
    4   33    459 Sebastian Mercier      East Lansing      28   27:47  8:57 
    5   41    659 Matt Ryerherh          East Lansing      28   28:27  9:10 
    6   47    632 Chad Schaberg          East Lansing      26   28:54  9:19 
    7   63    701 Michael Manzella       Lansing           28   29:44  9:35 
    8   66    639 Chris Elmore           Holt              29   29:50  9:37 
    9  100    633 Chris Boeve            Okemos            26   31:31 10:09 
   10  102    454 Tim Matsudo            Haslett           26   31:39 10:12 
   11  153    337 Aaron Brakoniecki      East Lansing      29   34:10 11:00 
   12  224   1170 Hsiang-Rong Tsai       East Lansing      25   37:51 12:12 
   13  236    522 Timothy Shillinger     East Lansing      27   38:40 12:27 
   14  297    455 Bradley McCarty        Parchment         25   43:29 14:00 


FEMALE-"OLIGOCENE" AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'Pl Bib    Name                   City              Ag Finishw Pace  
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1   44    700 Li Ka Wai              East Lansing      26   28:39  9:14 
    2   59    417 Libby Joseph           South Lyon        26   29:30  9:30 
    3   65    419 Katie Judson           Ann Arbor         25   29:48  9:36 
    4   74    744 Addie Hayes            Woodland          26   30:21  9:47 
    5   90    660 Ling Atanasora         East Lansing      25   31:08 10:02 
    6   94    440 Danielle Lafrance      Battle Creek      25   31:18 10:05 
    7   98    722 Teresa Morgna          Williamston       29   31:26 10:08 
    8  104    694 Ilona Sipos            East Lansing      29   31:43 10:13 
    9  115    703 Marla St Giles         Lansing           27   32:06 10:21 
   10  117    411 Amanda Howard          Haslett           25   32:11 10:22 
   11  136    376 Rachael Fizzell        Lansing           29   32:50 10:35 
   12  139    332 Alessa Boes            Grand Rapids      29   32:55 10:36 
   13  141    359 Emily Dawson           East Lansing      28   33:17 10:43 
   14  165    685 Amber True             East Lansing      26   34:35 11:08 
   15  174    662 Sarah Johnson          East Lansing      27   35:03 11:17 
   16  181    456 Mallorie McCool        Waterford         26   35:23 11:24 
   17  185    689 Lisa Stelzner          Lansing           29   35:42 11:30 
   18  186    366 Amber Dreon            Lake Orion        26   35:45 11:31 
   19  191    518 Ashley Shahidullah     East Lansing      25   35:54 11:34 
   20  194    450 Danielle Lytle         Traverse City     25   35:55 11:34 
   21  195    537 Lia Spaniolo           Mason             28   35:56 11:34 
   22  204    492 Jessica Pham           Lansing           27   36:16 11:41 
   23  212    695 Chien-Chun Lin         East Lansing      28   37:02 11:56 
   24  220    636 Suzanne Summers        Holt              27   37:31 12:05 
   25  223    704 Sara McGirr            Lansing           26   37:41 12:08 
   26  231    318 Brittni Bates          Clinton           26   38:24 12:22 
   27  233    691 Josephine Wee          East Lansing      27   38:32 12:25 
   28  241    521 Ashley Shillinger      East Lansing      28   38:50 12:31 
   29  247    565 Patty Welch            Lansing           25   38:59 12:33 
   30  250    495 Kanokkorn Pimcharoen   East Lansing      28   39:26 12:42 
   31  253    683 Zurijanne Kelley       Lansing           26   39:28 12:43 
   32  258    479 Annie Obudzinski       Canton            29   39:41 12:47 
   33  259    341 Colette Buckberry      Royal Oak         26   39:49 12:50 
   34  260    547 Ashely Swetland        Jackson           25   39:50 12:50 
   35  276    415 Rita Jahshan           East Lansing      27   40:51 13:09 
   36  289    353 Jessica Cousino        Dewitt            29   42:02 13:32 
   37  298    511 Ashley Rowland         Parchment         26   43:29 14:00 
   38  300   1089 Amanda Sawyer          Lansing           26   43:41 14:04 
   39  342    319 Kayla Bauer            Waterford         26   51:21 16:32 


MALE-"EOCENE" AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'Pl Bib    Name                   City              Ag Finishw Pace  
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1   19    698 Mnkosh Ray             East Lansing      33   26:08  8:25 
    2   20    333 Colin Boes             Grand Rapids      30   26:26  8:31 
    3   26    587 Ryan Doom              East Lansing      32   27:36  8:54 
    4   27    690 Daniel Barnett         Lansing           30   27:37  8:54 
    5   38    412 Pawin Ittisamai        East Lansing      31   28:20  9:08 
    6   57    665 Brian Ruble            Dewitt            30   29:29  9:30 
    7   86    567 Dave Wendelberger      Okemos            31   30:55  9:58 
    8  137    375 Chris Fizzell          Lansing           34   32:53 10:36 
    9  142    439 Russell La Forte       Okemos            34   33:20 10:44 
   10  154    580 Adam Brakoniecki       Hawthorne         31   34:11 11:01 
   11  157    740 Robert Earle           Lansing           34   34:18 11:03 
   12  160    426 Anthony Kendall        East Lansing      32   34:20 11:04 
   13  172    301 Tim Aben               Howell            30   35:00 11:16 
   14  216    527 Brian Smith            Niles             31   37:18 12:01 
   15  217    719 Jason Cousino          Dewitt            31   37:23 12:02 
   16  221    635 Jonathan Summers       Holt              30   37:32 12:05 
   17  227    406 David Holmberg         St. Johns         34   38:00 12:14 
   18  299   1029 Nelson Deford          Lansing           30   43:41 14:04 
   19  308    493 Eric Phillips          Vicksburg         31   44:34 14:21 


FEMALE-"EOCENE" AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'Pl Bib    Name                   City              Ag Finishw Pace  
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1    7    595 Jen Johnson            Dewitt            31   24:20  7:50 
    2   22    448 Meghan Loughlin-Krusky East Lansing      31   27:06  8:44 
    3   30     29 Beth Curran            Grand Ledge       34   27:43  8:56 
    4   34    538 Alison Spencer         East Lansing      31   27:56  9:00 
    5   48    739 Jenni Maatman          Dewitt            34   29:17  9:26 
    6   51    404 Lauren Hogan-Snyder    Ann Arbor         30   29:19  9:27 
    7   54    405 Ana Holguin            East Lansing      32   29:25  9:29 
    8   56    664 Lisa Cross             Dewitt            31   29:28  9:30 
    9   62    408 Erin House             Mason             34   29:44  9:35 
   10   67    378 Jessica Fowler         Lansing           34   30:07  9:42 
   11   95    592 Cathy Herwat           Saint Johns       33   31:22 10:06 
   12  119    693 Aina Inagaki           Lansing           30   32:12 10:22 
   13  138    524 Kory Shrum             East Lansing      30   32:54 10:36 
   14  151    386 Dana Graham            East Lansing      32   34:03 10:58 
   15  152    558 Melissa Uslan          Grandville        30   34:05 10:59 
   16  158    583 Jamie Caballero        East Lansing      31   34:19 11:03 
   17  162    350 Cynthia Collings       East Lansing      30   34:24 11:05 
   18  188    352 Suzanne Corbett        Lansing           32   35:46 11:31 
   19  198    489 Bree Peters            Mason             34   36:00 11:36 
   20  210    367 Kymber Duncan          South Lyon        31   36:51 11:52 
   21  228    484 Fernanda Paes          Haslett           32   38:01 12:15 
   22  229    432 Brandi Kline           Mason             32   38:11 12:18 
   23  230    323 Kimberly Benedicto     East Lansing      31   38:17 12:20 
   24  237    542 Elizabeth Stomski      Lansing           32   38:42 12:28 
   25  249    646 Sarah Winger           Okemos            32   39:22 12:41 
   26  270    481 Monica Oritz           Williamston       33   40:38 13:05 
   27  271    393 Kara Harms             Williamston       32   40:39 13:05 
   28  283    702 Rebecca Steidl         Portland          31   41:27 13:21 
   29  291    504 Stephanie Rakowski     Lansing           33   42:06 13:33 
   30  296   1174 Miriam Northcutt Bohme Okemos            32   42:41 13:45 
   31  306    679 Sarah Williams         Lansing           34   44:25 14:18 
   32  310    443 Laurie Laughlin        South Bend        34   45:20 14:36 
   33  333   1177 Sarah Stapleton        Lansing           34   48:31 15:37 
   34  340    577 Barb Zaremski          Williamston       31   50:36 16:18 

MALE-"PALEOCENE" AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'Pl Bib    Name                   City              Ag Finishw Pace  
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1   15    594 Chris Johnson          Dewitt            35   25:33  8:14 
    2   31    697 Troy Hale              East Lansing      36   27:44  8:56 
    3   50    584 Williams Castro        Haslett           35   29:19  9:27 
    4   52    307 Daniel Alt             East Lansing      39   29:20  9:27 
    5   69    560 Mike Vincent           Traverse City     39   30:08  9:42 
    6   97    721 Jamie Morgan           Williamston       36   31:26 10:07 
    7  109    652 Shane Johnson          East Lansing      38   31:57 10:17 
    8  132    548 Sean Syts              Stockbridge       37   32:44 10:33 
    9  133    601 Jon Lund               Portland          37   32:47 10:34 
   10  266    506 Jeff Reynolds          Holt              35   40:13 12:57 
   11  301    334 Jeffrey Bofysil        Lansing           38   43:54 14:08 
   12  326    361 Steve Delp             Okemos            36   47:05 15:10 
   13  336    570 Aaron White            East Lansing      36   49:17 15:52 


FEMALE-"PALEOCENE" AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'Pl Bib    Name                   City              Ag Finishw Pace  
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1    6    734 Julia Heany            Grand Ledge       35   24:06  7:46 
    2   42    593 Stephanie Hicks        East Lansing      36   28:35  9:13 
    3   45    564 Denise Wass            Hudsonville       35   28:46  9:16 
    4   49    362 Janean Devaul          Dansville         39   29:18  9:26 
    5   53    725 Shelley Muzo           Bath              39   29:24  9:28 
    6   75    486 Brooke Parmalee        Perry             35   30:22  9:47 
    7   80    400 Jessy Henderson        Lansing           36   30:42  9:53 
    8   91    520 Stephanie Sherman      Okemos            38   31:08 10:02 
    9  103    687 Kri Burkander          East Lansing      37   31:39 10:12 
   10  108    460 Kimberle Midgley       Okemos            38   31:54 10:17 
   11  134    566 Angie Wendelberger     Okemos            35   32:48 10:34 
   12  135    555 Erika Twichell         Dimondale         35   32:49 10:34 
   13  178    677 Cora Zink              Mason             38   35:13 11:21 
   14  187    715 Jenine Camilleri       East Lansing      39   35:45 11:31 
   15  193    505 Emily Reardon          Lansing           35   35:54 11:34 
   16  197    526 Debbie Slezak          Lansing           35   35:59 11:35 
   17  200    641 Brandi Burns           Lansing           39   36:06 11:38 
   18  205    357 Amber Daman            Caledonia         35   36:30 11:45 
   19  209    354 Anne Crain             Lansing           39   36:49 11:52 
   20  214    397 Tara Harrison          East Lansing      38   37:08 11:58 
   21  225    306 Tracy Aichele          Okemos            39   37:54 12:13 
   22  238    382 Amy Gilmore            Lansing           37   38:42 12:28 
   23  243    728 Mya Zubal              Eaton Rapids      39   38:53 12:31 
   24  275    327 Maria Bevilacqua       Haslett           38   40:50 13:09 
   25  282    410 Katherine Hoving       Eagle             39   41:15 13:17 
   26  284    467 Sarah Morgan           Charlotte         36   41:27 13:21 
   27  288    512 B Nadine Roya          Lansing           39   42:01 13:32 
   28  303    579 Felicia Berryman       Lansing           36   43:54 14:09 
   29  307    678 Betty Whipp            Lansing           39   44:26 14:19 
   30  315    304 Sheri Ackerman         Dexter            38   45:38 14:42 
   31  316    373 Jenny Fitch            Coldwater         35   46:02 14:50 
   32  320    503 Laurie Pung            Portland          38   46:20 14:55 
   33  321    434 Molly Kozlowski        Lansing           35   46:24 14:57 
   34  322    305 Jennifer Adams         Lansing           37   46:49 15:05 
   35  337    383 Kristin Glowacki       Pinckney          36   49:49 16:03 
   36  339   1178 Maryl Randel           Haslett           37   50:18 16:12 
   37  355    384 Amy Goff               Battle Creek      37   54:44 17:38 

MALE-"CRETACEOUS" AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'Pl Bib    Name                   City              Ag Finishw Pace  
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1   58    661 Kevin Fitzgerald       East Lansing      43   29:29  9:30 
    2   93    303 Dan Ackerman           Dexter            41   31:16 10:04 
    3  110    368 James Durian           Mason             40   32:02 10:19 
    4  146    581 Matthew Brinkley       East Lansing      41   33:38 10:50 
    5  168    476 Yasunori Nishihata     Battle Creek      42   34:38 11:09 
    6  277    494 Mike Phiungkeo         Lansing           41   40:57 13:11 
    7  314    322 Todd Belding           Dewitt            40   45:32 14:40 
    8  358    735 Jeanne Tardoc          Orleans           40 1:14:01 23:50 


FEMALE-"CRETACEOUS" AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'Pl Bib    Name                   City              Ag Finishw Pace  
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1   37    544 Brooke Stuber          Lansing           40   28:13  9:05 
    2   79    572 Paula Winke            East Lansing      41   30:41  9:53 
    3   82    550 Juliette Thiel         Davison           40   30:46  9:55 
    4  118    623 Janice Siegford        Lansing           40   32:11 10:22 
    5  121    736 Danielle Tandoc        Okemos            41   32:15 10:23 
    6  147    559 Tina Vansyckle         Charlotte         44   33:38 10:50 
    7  155    745 Kelli Brown            Bath              44   34:12 11:01 
    8  161    451 Sherry Martin          East Lansing      40   34:20 11:04 
    9  179    554 Patti Tremblay-Pluta   Lansing           42   35:15 11:21 
   10  196    462 Michelle Miller        Dewitt            43   35:58 11:35 
   11  203    498 Rachel Potter          Okemos            40   36:09 11:39 
   12  211    586 Amy Derosier           Lansing           41   37:02 11:56 
   13  240    712 Heather Dyer           Eaton Rapids      40   38:47 12:29 
   14  264    473 Lori Near              Lansing           40   40:11 12:57 
   15  302    339 Colleen Bruck          Lansing           43   43:54 14:08 
   16  304    387 Preet Grewal           Williamston       41   44:05 14:12 
   17  317    551 Cyndi Thomas           Okemos            44   46:09 14:52 
   18  319    638 Lori Carleton          Charlotte         44   46:20 14:55 
   19  325    517 Christine Sermak       Okemos            42   47:04 15:09 
   20  353    743 Stacia Proefrock       Ann Arbor         42   53:40 17:17 

MALE-"JURASSIC" AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'Pl Bib    Name                   City              Ag Finishw Pace  
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1   46    714 Michael Braem          Lansing           46   28:53  9:18 
    2   92    474 Mark Neese             Okemos            45   31:10 10:02 
    3   99    348 Mike Carlson           East Lansing      46   31:30 10:09 
    4  106    571 Walter Williams        Dewitt            46   31:45 10:14 
    5  189    615 J.D. Toth              Okemos            46   35:46 11:31 

FEMALE-"JURASSIC" AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'Pl Bib    Name                   City              Ag Finishw Pace  
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1   39    478 Judy O'Brien           Eagle             48   28:25  9:09 
    2  123    603 Yumiko Nakashima       Battle Creek      46   32:19 10:25 
    3  140    336 Wendy Bouck            Holt              47   32:56 10:36 
    4  261    539 Lisa St. Pierre        Mason             45   39:50 12:50 
    5  274    618 Shelly Toth            Okemos            47   40:49 13:09 
    6  286    509 Lori Robinson          Haslett           46   41:31 13:22 
    7  292    302 Kim Abendroth          Bath              46   42:10 13:35 
    8  309    604 Kirsten Pennington     Mason             45   45:18 14:35 
    9  344    461 Candis Miller          Eaton Rapids      46   51:34 16:37 
   10  352    533 Julie Snyder           Flushing          47   53:29 17:14 


MALE-"TRIASSIC" AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'Pl Bib    Name                   City              Ag Finishw Pace  
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1   60    640 Bobbi Schaar           Lansing           50   29:37  9:33 
    2  127    482 Jose Oviedo            Lansing           51   32:26 10:27 
    3  166    369 Bill Durr              Williamston       54   34:36 11:09 
    4  202    447 Scott Lewless          Saginaw           51   36:07 11:38 
    5  232   1135 Kenneth Fish           Lansing           52   38:27 12:23 
    6  248    497 Daniel Pon             Williamston       54   39:07 12:36 
    7  252   1005 Steven Anderson        Grand Ledge       53   39:27 12:42 
    8  351    532 Gerald Snyder          Flushing          50   53:29 17:13 

FEMALE-"TRIASSIC" AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'Pl Bib    Name                   City              Ag Finishw Pace  
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1  105    420 Patti Judson           Ann Arbor         53   31:44 10:13 
    2  170    671 Jodi Baron             Haslett           51   34:44 11:11 
    3  192    471 S. Beth Murphy         Leslie            54   35:54 11:34 
    4  199    472 Grace Myles            Cohoctah          51   36:02 11:36 
    5  201   1123 Lynda Wooden           Hanover           53   36:07 11:38 
    6  219    358 Cyndi Daniels          Onsted            53   37:27 12:04 
    7  246    346 Sandy Campbell         Lansing           50   38:56 12:32 
    8  263    424 Vivian Keeney          Lansing           54   40:04 12:54 
    9  345    398 Rose Hatcher           Corunna           52   52:04 16:46 
   10  347    591 Lynda Heinig           Brighton          51   53:05 17:06 
   11  357    502 Marcella Pulte         Mackinac Island   52   58:52 18:58 

MALE-"PERMIAN" AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'Pl Bib    Name                   City              Ag Finishw Pace  
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1  156    309 Nick Andretz           Eaton Rapids      56   34:14 11:02 
    2  245    508 Randy Roberts          Haslett           58   38:53 12:31 
    3  262    463 Jeff Montgomery        Haslett           56   39:59 12:53 
    4  318    553 Rob Thomas             Okemos            55   46:11 14:52 
    5  343    485 Tony Palomba           Easton Rapids     57   51:34 16:36 

FEMALE-"PERMIAN" AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'Pl Bib    Name                   City              Ag Finishw Pace  
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1  122    669 Maggie Schultz         Mason             57   32:16 10:24 
    2  125    731 Beth Maatman           Dewitt            57   32:23 10:26 
    3  130    320 Maryann Baxter         St Johns          56   32:34 10:29 
    4  175    441 Janine Lafrance        Battle Creek      59   35:04 11:18 
    5  182    578 Shellly Zavala         Haslett           56   35:23 11:24 
    6  254    363 Robbe Dipietro         Eagle             56   39:31 12:44 
    7  257    403 Kelly Hibbert          South Lyon        56   39:37 12:46 
    8  272    574 Kathy Woodman          Lansing           57   40:39 13:06 
    9  273    414 Lynette Jacobson       Holt              58   40:47 13:08 
   10  295    349 Cathy Clark            East Lamsing      57   42:38 13:44 
   11  305    746 Mary Lynn Broughman    Lansing           56   44:12 14:14 
   12  349    582 Sally Burns            Brighton          56   53:10 17:08 


MALE-"CARBONIFEROUS" AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'Pl Bib    Name                   City              Ag Finishw Pace  
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1   61    611 Bob Root-Bernstein     East Lansing      60   29:38  9:33 
    2   72    535 Jess Sobel             Okemos            60   30:16  9:45 
    3   96    385 Michael Goodknecht     East Lansing      64   31:24 10:07 
    4  126    637 Roger Sheffer          Grand Ledge       61   32:24 10:26 
    5  143    514 Michael Schneider      Haslett           60   33:24 10:46 
    6  183    428 Lynn Ketelhut          Allen Park        60   35:27 11:25 
    7  207    331 Ernie Block            Dewitt            63   36:31 11:46 

FEMALE-"CARBONIFEROUS" AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'Pl Bib    Name                   City              Ag Finishw Pace  
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1   78    338 Caroline Bruce         Williamston       60   30:38  9:52 
    2   83    314 Sandra Bare            Holt              60   30:49  9:55 
    3  128    650 Janet Lee              East Lansing      61   32:28 10:28 
    4  131    612 Michele Root-Bernstein East Lansing      60   32:44 10:33 
    5  242   1033 Carol Fosburg          Lansing           61   38:53 12:31 
    6  327    422 Marianne Kaczor        New Hudson        61   47:11 15:12 
    7  341    374 Sue Fitch              Coldwater         63   50:52 16:23 
    8  356    515 Mary Scott             Sturgis           62   56:50 18:18 

MALE-"DEVONIAN" AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'Pl Bib    Name                   City              Ag Finishw Pace  
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1  167    330 Gerald Blanchard       Okemos            66   34:37 11:09 

FEMALE-"DEVONIAN" AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'Pl Bib    Name                   City              Ag Finishw Pace  
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1  145    477 Marge Novak            Lansing           67   33:28 10:47 
    2  255    658 Elaine High            Okemos            69   39:31 12:44 
    3  280    534 Lorraine Snyder        Owosso            69   41:05 13:14 
    4  287    310 Kathryn Andrews        Lake City         65   41:41 13:26 

MALE-"SILURIAN" AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'Pl Bib    Name                   City              Ag Finishw Pace  
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= == ======= ===== 

FEMALE-"SILURIAN" AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'Pl Bib    Name                   City              Ag Finishw Pace  
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1  239    326 Deanna Berry           Lansing           70   38:44 12:29 

MALE-"ORDOVICIAN" AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'Pl Bib    Name                   City              Ag Finishw Pace  
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1   77    616 Joseph Toth            Okemos            76   30:31  9:50 
    2  293    513 William Rude           Lansing           79   42:24 13:39 

FEMALE-"ORDOVICIAN" AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'Pl Bib    Name                   City              Ag Finishw Pace  
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= == ======= ===== 


MALE-"CAMBRIAN" AGE GROUP:  80 - 98
Place O'Pl Bib    Name                   City              Ag Finishw Pace  
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1  184    427 Art Ketelhut           Prudenville       82   35:28 11:25 
    2  234    401 Harrison Hensley       Pinckney          81   38:35 12:26 

FEMALE-"CAMBRIAN" AGE GROUP:  80 - 98
Place O'Pl Bib    Name                   City              Ag Finishw Pace  
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1  256    388 Lorna Guile            East Lansing      80   39:36 12:45 
    2  338    556 Dawn Tyler             Lansing           83   49:59 16:06 

MISSING INFORMATION - (AGE OR GENDER) RUN
Place O'Pl Bib    Name                   City              Ag Finishw Pace  
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1   56    274 Guah Saw               Lansing                21:58  7:05