Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

Deuces Wild Triathlon Festival presented by Trisports.com

Sat Jun 01, 2013

Fool Hollow Lake, Show Low, AZ

Deuces Wild Triathlon Festival presented by Trisports.com

170 Participants

Expand Results

PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME FINISH TIME
1 238 Lewis Elliott 2:01:59.13
2 1 Cam Hill 2:02:24.12
3 37 Bryce Phinney 2:05:28.37
4 21 Joshua McAdams 2:05:50.87
5 3 Adam O'Connor 2:06:59.88
6 58 Alexander D McCrohan 2:07:30.97
7 67 Bryan Dunn 2:10:14.48
8 2 Dmitry Baer 2:10:45.60
9 42 Stephen Stromberg 2:14:15.35
10 7 Stuart Vettese 2:15:47.61
11 174 Sarah Jarvis 2:15:56.23
12 243 Shawn O'Connell 2:18:13.73
13 154 Lauren Thompson 2:18:52.48
14 36 Dan Streeter 2:19:41.60
15 150 Lindsey Ryder 2:19:57.48
16 32 Cameron Hummels 2:20:42.85
17 17 Randy Arriola 2:21:47.10
18 175 Stephanie Keresztes 2:22:40.48
19 61 Wally Dowe 2:22:54.98
20 179 Terry Casey 2:24:23.23
21 6 Chris Palmer 2:25:17.85
22 56 Shawn Bernardi 2:26:49.48
23 90 Timothy Knobbe 2:27:19.23
24 172 Jeanine Cordova 2:27:27.73
25 24 Stephen Merz 2:28:42.10
26 44 David Henshaw 2:29:10.11
27 62 Craig Thorpe 2:30:28.48
28 59 Adrian Korosec 2:30:41.98
29 162 Misha Montoya 2:30:50.23
30 98 Ross Foree 2:31:42.61
31 245 Melissa Liebling 2:32:05.48
32 65 Steve Alschuler 2:32:27.48
33 52 Paul Austin 2:32:39.73
34 12 Micah Wolfe 2:34:01.60
35 165 Liz Miller 2:34:47.98
36 91 Tom Hennessy 2:35:00.73
37 188 Jane Pilger 2:35:03.49
38 159 Melanie Sherman 2:36:47.98
39 176 Kristen Hetzel 2:36:48.73
40 220 Trish Houghtaling 2:36:59.04
41 86 Bruce Bornhurst 2:37:31.48
42 211 Karen Haubensak 2:37:52.29
43 27 Spencer Caldwell 2:39:05.61
44 89 Rick Stanfield 2:39:17.23
45 82 Mark Reinhard 2:39:43.48
46 72 Kurt Dickson 2:39:57.48
47 40 Jason Moulton 2:40:30.35
48 70 Steve Letcher 2:41:10.23
49 74 Steve Hanson 2:41:22.48
50 156 Elizabeth Rich 2:41:43.48
51 77 Henry Wright 2:42:55.48
52 87 Jim Dawson 2:44:36.98
53 194 Kari Wilner 2:45:31.23
54 60 Troy Clark 2:45:38.74
55 203 Robin Kremer 2:47:50.04
56 195 Rachael Quillinan 2:48:04.29
57 218 Tara O'Sullivan 2:48:26.55
58 204 Ellen Owens 2:48:33.79
59 83 Gary Waterhouse 2:49:38.23
60 8 James Bayes 2:49:59.60
61 163 Allison Kuszmaul 2:50:03.48
62 18 Joee Reyes 2:50:05.36
63 95 George Demetrulias 2:50:18.98
64 85 Lowry Barfield 2:50:50.47
65 242 Nick Valentine 2:51:18.85
66 43 Michael Johnson 2:52:27.60
67 225 Joan Sommerlad 2:52:48.00
68 209 Char Latham 2:53:02.50
69 207 Jenifer Garner 2:53:38.27
70 13 Michael Alarcon 2:53:57.10
71 63 Dan Rokop 2:54:29.47
72 171 Tali Robich 2:54:41.19
73 30 Joshua Farr 2:55:14.35
74 80 Craig McVey 2:55:33.74
75 49 Brent Mekosh 2:55:33.74
76 227 Sue Alschuler 2:56:01.76
77 158 Carmen Enns 2:56:31.21
78 237 Terri Rodzevik 2:57:04.45
79 34 Donovan Seguritan 2:58:18.80
80 9 Jay Hamann 2:58:22.06
81 29 Nathan Garner 2:58:29.81
82 170 Kimberly Welch 2:58:52.96
83 4 Emil Margallo 2:59:11.08
84 229 Dorothy Waterhouse 2:59:33.00
85 178 Valerie Lane 3:00:39.93
86 192 Libby Bishop 3:01:18.44
87 244 Troy Ward 3:01:52.70
88 240 Jennifer Barrick 3:01:57.99
89 78 Kevin Startt 3:02:04.69
90 68 David Morales 3:02:07.45
91 206 Karen Lane 3:02:17.01
92 35 Travis Stinson 3:02:30.57
93 173 Elisabeth Eiler 3:02:55.70
94 231 Beverly Crupi 3:03:07.00
95 81 John Madrid 3:03:32.20
96 92 Jeffrey Sinn 3:03:32.21
97 166 Kristin Schmidt 3:03:39.69
98 79 John Schohl 3:03:52.94
99 28 Andrew Farkas 3:04:02.82
100 45 Tony Wolff 3:04:04.57
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 238 Lewis Elliott 33 Male 2:01:59.13
2 1 Cam Hill 46 Male 2:02:24.12
3 37 Bryce Phinney 37 Male 2:05:28.37
4 21 Joshua McAdams 30 Male 2:05:50.87
5 3 Adam O'Connor 20 Male 2:06:59.88
6 58 Alexander D McCrohan 42 Male 2:07:30.97
7 67 Bryan Dunn 45 Male 2:10:14.48
8 2 Dmitry Baer 18 Male 2:10:45.60
9 42 Stephen Stromberg 39 Male 2:14:15.35
10 7 Stuart Vettese 24 Male 2:15:47.61
11 174 Sarah Jarvis 33 Female 2:15:56.23
12 243 Shawn O'Connell 42 Male 2:18:13.73
13 154 Lauren Thompson 27 Female 2:18:52.48
14 36 Dan Streeter 37 Male 2:19:41.60
15 150 Lindsey Ryder 21 Female 2:19:57.48
16 32 Cameron Hummels 35 Male 2:20:42.85
17 17 Randy Arriola 29 Male 2:21:47.10
18 175 Stephanie Keresztes 33 Female 2:22:40.48
19 61 Wally Dowe 43 Male 2:22:54.98
20 179 Terry Casey 34 Female 2:24:23.23
21 6 Chris Palmer 24 Male 2:25:17.85
22 56 Shawn Bernardi 42 Male 2:26:49.48
23 90 Timothy Knobbe 58 Male 2:27:19.23
24 172 Jeanine Cordova 33 Female 2:27:27.73
25 24 Stephen Merz 30 Male 2:28:42.10
26 44 David Henshaw 39 Male 2:29:10.11
27 62 Craig Thorpe 44 Male 2:30:28.48
28 59 Adrian Korosec 42 Male 2:30:41.98
29 162 Misha Montoya 29 Female 2:30:50.23
30 98 Ross Foree 24 Male 2:31:42.61
31 245 Melissa Liebling 34 Female 2:32:05.48
32 65 Steve Alschuler 44 Male 2:32:27.48
33 52 Paul Austin 40 Male 2:32:39.73
34 12 Micah Wolfe 26 Male 2:34:01.60
35 165 Liz Miller 30 Female 2:34:47.98
36 91 Tom Hennessy 58 Male 2:35:00.73
37 188 Jane Pilger 38 Female 2:35:03.49
38 159 Melanie Sherman 29 Female 2:36:47.98
39 176 Kristen Hetzel 34 Female 2:36:48.73
40 220 Trish Houghtaling 49 Female 2:36:59.04
41 86 Bruce Bornhurst 57 Male 2:37:31.48
42 211 Karen Haubensak 46 Female 2:37:52.29
43 27 Spencer Caldwell 33 Male 2:39:05.61
44 89 Rick Stanfield 57 Male 2:39:17.23
45 82 Mark Reinhard 53 Male 2:39:43.48
46 72 Kurt Dickson 46 Male 2:39:57.48
47 40 Jason Moulton 38 Male 2:40:30.35
48 70 Steve Letcher 46 Male 2:41:10.23
49 74 Steve Hanson 48 Male 2:41:22.48
50 156 Elizabeth Rich 28 Female 2:41:43.48
51 77 Henry Wright 49 Male 2:42:55.48
52 87 Jim Dawson 57 Male 2:44:36.98
53 194 Kari Wilner 39 Female 2:45:31.23
54 60 Troy Clark 43 Male 2:45:38.74
55 203 Robin Kremer 43 Female 2:47:50.04
56 195 Rachael Quillinan 40 Female 2:48:04.29
57 218 Tara O'Sullivan 48 Female 2:48:26.55
58 204 Ellen Owens 43 Female 2:48:33.79
59 83 Gary Waterhouse 53 Male 2:49:38.23
60 8 James Bayes 24 Male 2:49:59.60
61 163 Allison Kuszmaul 30 Female 2:50:03.48
62 18 Joee Reyes 30 Male 2:50:05.36
63 95 George Demetrulias 66 Male 2:50:18.98
64 85 Lowry Barfield 56 Male 2:50:50.47
65 242 Nick Valentine 25 Male 2:51:18.85
66 43 Michael Johnson 39 Male 2:52:27.60
67 225 Joan Sommerlad 50 Female 2:52:48.00
68 209 Char Latham 45 Female 2:53:02.50
69 207 Jenifer Garner 44 Female 2:53:38.27
70 13 Michael Alarcon 27 Male 2:53:57.10
71 63 Dan Rokop 44 Male 2:54:29.47
72 171 Tali Robich 32 Female 2:54:41.19
73 30 Joshua Farr 33 Male 2:55:14.35
74 80 Craig McVey 51 Male 2:55:33.74
75 49 Brent Mekosh 40 Male 2:55:33.74
76 227 Sue Alschuler 51 Female 2:56:01.76
77 158 Carmen Enns 28 Female 2:56:31.21
78 237 Terri Rodzevik 31 Female 2:57:04.45
79 34 Donovan Seguritan 35 Male 2:58:18.80
80 9 Jay Hamann 23 Male 2:58:22.06
81 29 Nathan Garner 33 Male 2:58:29.81
82 170 Kimberly Welch 32 Female 2:58:52.96
83 4 Emil Margallo 21 Male 2:59:11.08
84 229 Dorothy Waterhouse 55 Female 2:59:33.00
85 178 Valerie Lane 34 Female 3:00:39.93
86 192 Libby Bishop 38 Female 3:01:18.44
87 244 Troy Ward 46 Male 3:01:52.70
88 240 Jennifer Barrick 41 Female 3:01:57.99
89 78 Kevin Startt 49 Male 3:02:04.69
90 68 David Morales 45 Male 3:02:07.45
91 206 Karen Lane 44 Female 3:02:17.01
92 35 Travis Stinson 35 Male 3:02:30.57
93 173 Elisabeth Eiler 33 Female 3:02:55.70
94 231 Beverly Crupi 55 Female 3:03:07.00
95 81 John Madrid 52 Male 3:03:32.20
96 92 Jeffrey Sinn 60 Male 3:03:32.21
97 166 Kristin Schmidt 31 Female 3:03:39.69
98 79 John Schohl 50 Male 3:03:52.94
99 28 Andrew Farkas 33 Male 3:04:02.82
100 45 Tony Wolff 39 Male 3:04:04.57