Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

Deuces Wild Triathlon Festival presented by Trisports.com

Sat Jun 01, 2013

Fool Hollow Lake, Show Low, AZ

Deuces Wild Triathlon Festival presented by Trisports.com

86 Participants

Expand Results

PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME FINISH TIME
1 301 Adam Folts 4:26:13.68
2 300 Brian Folts 4:30:17.93
3 340 Urmas Grossthal 4:38:49.92
4 302 Paul Stevenson 4:40:17.92
5 325 Richard Sena 4:48:24.66
6 381 Nathan Berg 4:52:06.16
7 338 Robert Barry 4:52:41.91
8 303 Gabriel Wasserman 4:54:09.16
9 311 Daniel Zamora 4:56:38.92
10 347 Dan Cadriel 4:58:17.18
11 332 David Tindall 4:59:25.91
12 343 William Jones 5:01:03.91
13 329 Danny Montoya 5:02:17.40
14 345 Billy Oliver 5:08:04.41
15 321 Brent Phinney 5:08:50.42
16 346 Steve Rink 5:10:54.91
17 406 Shawna Folts 5:11:11.77
18 361 Gary Brasher 5:13:23.66
19 336 Todd Delabio 5:15:48.15
20 326 Jan Grande 5:18:08.15
21 358 Bart Vanbloemen 5:19:37.15
22 368 Dallas Louden 5:20:30.91
23 339 Michael Gray 5:21:04.41
24 333 Nathan Scheigert 5:23:52.89
25 312 Thomas Fraser 5:25:56.16
26 309 Steve Acuna 5:27:21.40
27 405 Monica Bishop 5:28:05.51
28 342 Jaime Dispenza 5:30:17.65
29 367 Miguel Ramos 5:32:10.90
30 348 Markus Hofmann 5:33:01.14
31 398 Laurie Abrams 5:33:20.51
32 416 Jenni Marshall 5:37:06.00
33 349 Joe Rink 5:37:35.63
34 395 Julia Polloreno 5:39:17.76
35 422 Kori Mannon 5:39:18.02
36 316 Victor Goodman 5:39:20.81
37 394 Karina Louden 5:41:06.27
38 413 Erika Vanpoorten 5:41:56.01
39 337 Matthew Geisel 5:42:25.39
40 360 Jeff Kootman 5:49:54.14
41 359 Matthew Carr 5:50:28.90
42 305 John Song 5:52:41.65
43 324 Michael Hartman 5:55:12.15
44 313 Cameron Comerford 5:57:48.90
45 427 Laura Powers 6:01:37.25
46 417 Christy Holliger 6:01:55.24
47 352 Todd Poer 6:03:01.39
48 364 Thom Stein 6:05:10.40
49 442 Rachel Beecroft 6:10:05.25
50 402 Jenna Farguson 6:10:26.50
51 412 Angela Lloyd 6:11:14.26
52 327 Jason Ross 6:11:43.64
53 356 Ramon Ramos 6:13:27.15
54 341 Jeff Stempski 6:22:13.39
55 335 Patrick Jones 6:22:21.14
56 423 Becky Yim 6:23:03.00
57 328 Shannon Flemming 6:24:32.88
58 310 Colin Tetreault 6:25:18.88
59 409 Lindsay Travnicek 6:25:21.00
60 400 Hannah Dalsing 6:26:41.99
61 401 Allie Nath 6:34:44.24
62 308 Michael Bjes 6:36:53.63
63 429 Beth Kozura 6:40:49.00
64 425 Shawn Treglia 6:44:12.99
65 362 Scott Bennefield 6:45:21.38
66 353 Kenneth Boyes 6:51:07.88
67 410 Elizabeth Stinson 6:52:32.72
68 411 Jennifer Henderson 6:52:34.48
69 322 Jeff Brack 6:53:15.87
70 357 David Droste 6:54:01.13
71 351 David Beebe 7:01:43.12
72 334 Sherwin Gazmin 7:04:01.13
73 415 Kristina Lott 7:11:14.23
74 419 Michelle Giese 7:25:24.23
75 314 Jeremy Laipple 7:28:36.87
76 431 Kari Rocco 7:29:08.71
77 428 Cindy Boyes 7:35:58.72
78 331 Joseph Montrose 7:39:36.85
79 432 Kim Whattler 7:42:46.23
80 430 Tracy Hulson 7:48:00.47
81 354 Joe Powers 7:51:14.61
82 408 Lacey O'Brien 7:52:26.46
83 414 Dorothy Bable 8:12:56.47
84 319 Eloy Villegas 8:14:57.35
85 350 Eugene Espinosa 8:50:44.35
86 420 Nicole Barreda 9:07:04.96
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 301 Adam Folts 27 Male 4:26:13.68
2 300 Brian Folts 27 Male 4:30:17.93
3 340 Urmas Grossthal 45 Male 4:38:49.92
4 302 Paul Stevenson 20 Male 4:40:17.92
5 325 Richard Sena 39 Male 4:48:24.66
6 381 Nathan Berg 35 Male 4:52:06.16
7 338 Robert Barry 45 Male 4:52:41.91
8 303 Gabriel Wasserman 21 Male 4:54:09.16
9 311 Daniel Zamora 31 Male 4:56:38.92
10 347 Dan Cadriel 50 Male 4:58:17.18
11 332 David Tindall 42 Male 4:59:25.91
12 343 William Jones 47 Male 5:01:03.91
13 329 Danny Montoya 40 Male 5:02:17.40
14 345 Billy Oliver 49 Male 5:08:04.41
15 321 Brent Phinney 37 Male 5:08:50.42
16 346 Steve Rink 49 Male 5:10:54.91
17 406 Shawna Folts 30 Female 5:11:11.77
18 361 Gary Brasher 55 Male 5:13:23.66
19 336 Todd Delabio 43 Male 5:15:48.15
20 326 Jan Grande 39 Male 5:18:08.15
21 358 Bart Vanbloemen 54 Male 5:19:37.15
22 368 Dallas Louden 23 Male 5:20:30.91
23 339 Michael Gray 45 Male 5:21:04.41
24 333 Nathan Scheigert 42 Male 5:23:52.89
25 312 Thomas Fraser 32 Male 5:25:56.16
26 309 Steve Acuna 30 Male 5:27:21.40
27 405 Monica Bishop 27 Female 5:28:05.51
28 342 Jaime Dispenza 47 Male 5:30:17.65
29 367 Miguel Ramos 50 Male 5:32:10.90
30 348 Markus Hofmann 50 Male 5:33:01.14
31 398 Laurie Abrams 49 Female 5:33:20.51
32 416 Jenni Marshall 40 Female 5:37:06.00
33 349 Joe Rink 51 Male 5:37:35.63
34 395 Julia Polloreno 35 Female 5:39:17.76
35 422 Kori Mannon 43 Female 5:39:18.02
36 316 Victor Goodman 34 Male 5:39:20.81
37 394 Karina Louden 23 Female 5:41:06.27
38 413 Erika Vanpoorten 38 Female 5:41:56.01
39 337 Matthew Geisel 44 Male 5:42:25.39
40 360 Jeff Kootman 55 Male 5:49:54.14
41 359 Matthew Carr 54 Male 5:50:28.90
42 305 John Song 25 Male 5:52:41.65
43 324 Michael Hartman 39 Male 5:55:12.15
44 313 Cameron Comerford 33 Male 5:57:48.90
45 427 Laura Powers 49 Female 6:01:37.25
46 417 Christy Holliger 41 Female 6:01:55.24
47 352 Todd Poer 51 Male 6:03:01.39
48 364 Thom Stein 58 Male 6:05:10.40
49 442 Rachel Beecroft 37 Female 6:10:05.25
50 402 Jenna Farguson 22 Female 6:10:26.50
51 412 Angela Lloyd 34 Female 6:11:14.26
52 327 Jason Ross 39 Male 6:11:43.64
53 356 Ramon Ramos 52 Male 6:13:27.15
54 341 Jeff Stempski 46 Male 6:22:13.39
55 335 Patrick Jones 43 Male 6:22:21.14
56 423 Becky Yim 44 Female 6:23:03.00
57 328 Shannon Flemming 40 Male 6:24:32.88
58 310 Colin Tetreault 31 Male 6:25:18.88
59 409 Lindsay Travnicek 32 Female 6:25:21.00
60 400 Hannah Dalsing 21 Female 6:26:41.99
61 401 Allie Nath 21 Female 6:34:44.24
62 308 Michael Bjes 29 Male 6:36:53.63
63 429 Beth Kozura 49 Female 6:40:49.00
64 425 Shawn Treglia 49 Female 6:44:12.99
65 362 Scott Bennefield 56 Male 6:45:21.38
66 353 Kenneth Boyes 51 Male 6:51:07.88
67 410 Elizabeth Stinson 33 Female 6:52:32.72
68 411 Jennifer Henderson 33 Female 6:52:34.48
69 322 Jeff Brack 38 Male 6:53:15.87
70 357 David Droste 53 Male 6:54:01.13
71 351 David Beebe 51 Male 7:01:43.12
72 334 Sherwin Gazmin 43 Male 7:04:01.13
73 415 Kristina Lott 39 Female 7:11:14.23
74 419 Michelle Giese 41 Female 7:25:24.23
75 314 Jeremy Laipple 33 Male 7:28:36.87
76 431 Kari Rocco 50 Female 7:29:08.71
77 428 Cindy Boyes 49 Female 7:35:58.72
78 331 Joseph Montrose 41 Male 7:39:36.85
79 432 Kim Whattler 25 Female 7:42:46.23
80 430 Tracy Hulson 49 Female 7:48:00.47
81 354 Joe Powers 52 Male 7:51:14.61
82 408 Lacey O'Brien 31 Female 7:52:26.46
83 414 Dorothy Bable 38 Female 8:12:56.47
84 319 Eloy Villegas 36 Male 8:14:57.35
85 350 Eugene Espinosa 51 Male 8:50:44.35
86 420 Nicole Barreda 42 Female 9:07:04.96