Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

Deuces Wild Triathlon Festival presented by Trisports.com

Sat Jun 01, 2013

Fool Hollow Lake, Show Low, AZ

Deuceman Triathlon Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 301 Adam Folts 27 Male 4:26:13.68
2 300 Brian Folts 27 Male 4:30:17.93
3 340 Urmas Grossthal 45 Male 4:38:49.92
4 302 Paul Stevenson 20 Male 4:40:17.92
5 325 Richard Sena 39 Male 4:48:24.66
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
17 406 Shawna Folts 30 Female 5:11:11.77
27 405 Monica Bishop 27 Female 5:28:05.51
31 398 Laurie Abrams 49 Female 5:33:20.51
32 416 Jenni Marshall 40 Female 5:37:06.00
34 395 Julia Polloreno 35 Female 5:39:17.76
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 301 Adam Folts 4:26:13.68
2 300 Brian Folts 4:30:17.93
3 340 Urmas Grossthal 4:38:49.92
4 302 Paul Stevenson 4:40:17.92
5 325 Richard Sena 4:48:24.66
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
17 406 Shawna Folts 5:11:11.77
27 405 Monica Bishop 5:28:05.51
31 398 Laurie Abrams 5:33:20.51
32 416 Jenni Marshall 5:37:06.00
34 395 Julia Polloreno 5:39:17.76

Olympic Triathlon Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 238 Lewis Elliott 33 Male 2:01:59.13
2 1 Cam Hill 46 Male 2:02:24.12
3 37 Bryce Phinney 37 Male 2:05:28.37
4 21 Joshua McAdams 30 Male 2:05:50.87
5 3 Adam O'Connor 20 Male 2:06:59.88
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
11 174 Sarah Jarvis 33 Female 2:15:56.23
13 154 Lauren Thompson 27 Female 2:18:52.48
15 150 Lindsey Ryder 21 Female 2:19:57.48
18 175 Stephanie Keresztes 33 Female 2:22:40.48
20 179 Terry Casey 34 Female 2:24:23.23
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 238 Lewis Elliott 2:01:59.13
2 1 Cam Hill 2:02:24.12
3 37 Bryce Phinney 2:05:28.37
4 21 Joshua McAdams 2:05:50.87
5 3 Adam O'Connor 2:06:59.88
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
11 174 Sarah Jarvis 2:15:56.23
13 154 Lauren Thompson 2:18:52.48
15 150 Lindsey Ryder 2:19:57.48
18 175 Stephanie Keresztes 2:22:40.48
20 179 Terry Casey 2:24:23.23

Kids 6 and under Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 476 Max Quillinan 6 Male 0:18:49.80
3 500 Max Jarvis 4 Male 0:19:38.05
5 453 Ethan Polloreno 6 Male 0:22:40.31
7 457 Jack Austin 4 Male 0:25:13.29
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 454 Charlotte Schoenberger 6 Female 0:19:05.79
4 451 Sofie Bishop 6 Female 0:22:33.80
6 452 Aidan Lapointe 6 Female 0:25:12.05
8 450 Amity Claggett 5 Female 0:41:18.80
9 496 Arnelila Mickelson 6 Female 1:13:46.53
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 476 Max Quillinan 0:18:49.80
3 500 Max Jarvis 0:19:38.05
5 453 Ethan Polloreno 0:22:40.31
7 457 Jack Austin 0:25:13.29
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 454 Charlotte Schoenberger 0:19:05.79
4 451 Sofie Bishop 0:22:33.80
6 452 Aidan Lapointe 0:25:12.05
8 450 Amity Claggett 0:41:18.80
9 496 Arnelila Mickelson 1:13:46.53

Kids 7 to 12 Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 460 Tyler Barfield 12 Male 0:18:35.14
2 485 Mark Madler 11 Male 0:21:30.94
3 459 Jack Woods 12 Male 0:21:36.94
4 483 Logan Ayarbe 9 Male 0:22:25.15
5 488 Sabin Wright 12 Male 0:22:46.19
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
6 467 Alyssa Keresztes 8 Female 0:22:52.15
7 490 Jess Alschuler 10 Female 0:23:07.44
8 455 Emma Montoya 8 Female 0:23:10.65
12 475 Gianna Dispenza 11 Female 0:24:11.19
18 492 Kjierstyn Rivera 9 Female 0:26:39.89
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 460 Tyler Barfield 0:18:35.14
2 485 Mark Madler 0:21:30.94
3 459 Jack Woods 0:21:36.94
4 483 Logan Ayarbe 0:22:25.15
5 488 Sabin Wright 0:22:46.19
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
6 467 Alyssa Keresztes 0:22:52.15
7 490 Jess Alschuler 0:23:07.44
8 455 Emma Montoya 0:23:10.65
12 475 Gianna Dispenza 0:24:11.19
18 492 Kjierstyn Rivera 0:26:39.89

XTerra Triathlon Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1 Bryce Phinney 37 Male 1:56:34.25
2 81 Lewis Elliott 33 Male 2:02:04.21
3 55 John Hatala 44 Male 2:02:17.46
4 36 Stephen Stromberg 39 Male 2:03:06.47
5 49 Clay Moseley 43 Male 2:06:53.96
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
11 214 Dara Marks-Marino 38 Female 2:16:01.88
12 210 Melissa Liebling 34 Female 2:16:45.89
21 208 Jeanine Cordova 33 Female 2:23:07.14
29 206 Kata Skaggs 32 Female 2:28:13.13
38 218 La Kelly 41 Female 2:32:50.64
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1 Bryce Phinney 1:56:34.25
2 81 Lewis Elliott 2:02:04.21
3 55 John Hatala 2:02:17.46
4 36 Stephen Stromberg 2:03:06.47
5 49 Clay Moseley 2:06:53.96
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
11 214 Dara Marks-Marino 2:16:01.88
12 210 Melissa Liebling 2:16:45.89
21 208 Jeanine Cordova 2:23:07.14
29 206 Kata Skaggs 2:28:13.13
38 218 La Kelly 2:32:50.64