Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

Dennis P. McHugh 5k Run/Walk

Sat May 16, 2009

Ash Street

                                                                      Page 1
                                 McHugh 5K
                        Piermont, NY  May 16, 2009

Place Div/Tot  Div   No.   Name                  Age Sex City             Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ===== ===================== === === ================ ======= ===== 
    1   1/77   M4049   777 Andy Kohlbrenner       45 M   Sparkill           17:17  5:35 
    2   1/67   M0119   412 Thomas Sullivan        15 M   New City           17:34  5:40 
    3   1/22   M2029   890 Denis Sweeney          29 M   New York           17:48  5:45 
    4   1/61   M3039   772 Thomas Noonan          35 M   Blauvelt           17:52  5:46 
    5   2/22   M2029   795 Patrick Driscoll       29 M   Congers            18:03  5:50 
    6   1/71   F3039    52 Sheila Casey           39 F   Park Ridge         18:07  5:51 
    7   2/67   M0119    13 Brian Axelrod          19 M   Cambridge          18:13  5:53 
    8   3/22   M2029   108 Chris Ellis            27 M   New York           18:23  5:56 
    9   4/22   M2029   109 Jonathan Ellis         20 M   Yonkers            18:27  5:57 
   10   2/61   M3039   263 Scott Menti            31 M   New Milford        18:46  6:03 
   11   2/77   M4049   308 William Quirk          47 M   Blauvelt           18:52  6:06 
   12   3/61   M3039   483 Aaron Russell          36 M   New York           18:57  6:07 
   13   3/67   M0119   892 Nikitas Tampakis       17 M   Blauvelt           19:05  6:10 
   14   4/67   M0119   502 Conor Kohlbrenner      14 M   Sparkill           19:06  6:10 
   15   3/77   M4049   346 Jerry Sun              45 M   Blauvelt           19:12  6:12 
   16   5/67   M0119   646 Chrsitopher Obrien     14 M   Orangeburg         19:28  6:17 
   17   5/22   M2029   406 Kurtis Niemczyk        28 M   Astoria            19:28  6:17 
   18   4/61   M3039   372 Devon White            30 M   Nanuet             19:32  6:18 
   19                  898 Jack Healy              0 M   Pearl River        19:36  6:20 
   20   6/22   M2029   228 John MacKenzie         28 M   Tappan             19:36  6:20 
   21   6/67   M0119   790 Joe Dinan              14 M   Blauvelt           19:42  6:22 
   22   7/22   M2029   103 Michael Duignan        29 M   White Plains       19:46  6:23 
   23   7/67   M0119   169 Max Hinchcliffe        17 M   Larchmont          19:48  6:24 
   24   8/22   M2029   127 Michael Gambelli       28 M   Hartsdale          19:48  6:24 
   25   2/71   F3039   634 Kim Chaflin            38 F   Nanuet             19:50  6:24 
   26   8/67   M0119   297 Tadhg O'Riordan         8 M   Tappan             19:51  6:24 
   27   9/67   M0119    25 Sam Bello               8 M   Blauvelt           19:52  6:25 
   28  10/67   M0119   248 Joe McHugh              8 M   Blauvelt           19:54  6:26 
   29  11/67   M0119   769 Kyle Curran            17 M   Orangeburg         19:59  6:27 
   30   4/77   M4049    28 Evan Bender            44 M   Ossining           20:03  6:28 
   31   5/77   M4049   759 Brian Finucane         43 M   Stony Point        20:06  6:29 
   32   1/18   M5059   130 Sean Genovese          51 M   Palisades          20:10  6:31 
   33   9/22   M2029   670 Micheal McCarthy       25 M   Bronx              20:12  6:31 
   34   1/70   F0119   779 Caile Kohlbrenner      15 F   Sprakill           20:21  6:34 
   35   5/61   M3039   486 Steve Sutton           37 M   Blauvelt           20:22  6:35 
   36   6/61   M3039   638 Harry Callahan         30 M   Pearl River        20:24  6:35 
   37  10/22   M2029   414 Tim Waples             27 M   Nyack              20:31  6:37 
   38   6/77   M4049   752 Patrick Walsh          46 M   Piermont           20:34  6:38 
   39   1/70   F4049   874 Dawn Marinaccio        40 F   Greenwich          20:37  6:40 
   40   7/61   M3039   758 Joseph Drury           30 M   Yonkers            20:38  6:40 
   41   7/77   M4049   315 Harry Roney            45 M   Pleasantville      20:45  6:42 
   42   8/77   M4049   791 Danny Mitlof           44 M   Congers            20:55  6:45 
   43  12/67   M0119   896 Cormac Seley            7 M   Pearl River        21:07  6:49 
   44   2/70   F4049   632 Linda O'Brien          41 F   Orangeburg         21:07  6:49 
   45  13/67   M0119   473 Jack Skelly            14 M   Blauvelt           21:10  6:50 
   46   9/77   M4049   503 Willie Mulvihill       41 M   Pearl River        21:11  6:50 
   47  10/77   M4049   348 Rich Telfer            48 M   Blauvelt           21:21  6:54 
   48   2/18   M5059   475 John Odonnell          54 M   River Vale         21:21  6:54 
   49  14/67   M0119   615 Nicholas Aleles        16 M   Tappan             21:24  6:55 
   50   3/71   F3039    35 Margie Buller          31 F   Yonkers            21:29  6:56 
   51  15/67   M0119   128 Luke Gavigan           12 M   Blauvelt           21:39  6:59 
   52  16/67   M0119   794 Kyle Smyth             12 M   New York           21:45  7:01 
   53  11/77   M4049   192 Michael Killeen        43 M   Pearl River        21:47  7:02 
   54  11/22   M2029   498 Peter Zaccariello      25 M   Si                 21:50  7:03 
   55   8/61   M3039   129 Anthony Gazzara        35 M   Pearl River        21:50  7:03 
   56  17/67   M0119   871 Flannan Hehir          13 M   Tappan             21:51  7:03 
   57  18/67   M0119   899 Finton                 10 M   Pearl River        22:01  7:06 
   58   9/61   M3039    96 Stephen Dolan          33 M   Valley Cottage     22:07  7:08 
   59  10/61   M3039   234 Paulo Mayer-Costa      38 M   Oakland            22:14  7:11 
   60  12/77   M4049   364 Brian Walsh            41 M   Ardsley            22:18  7:12 
   61  19/67   M0119   389 Timothy Coyne          15 M   Blauvelt           22:19  7:12 
   62   2/70   F0119   601 Erin Jaskot            12 F   Blauvelt           22:24  7:14 
   63  11/61   M3039   851 Pedro Rodriguez        39 M   North Bergen       22:27  7:15 
   64  12/22   M2029   610 Michael O'Sullivan     21 M   Orangeburg         22:34  7:17 
   65  13/22   M2029   893 Terence Sweeney        26 M   Ny                 22:47  7:21 
   66  12/61   M3039   800 Jason Kelly            34 M   West Nyack         22:54  7:24 
   67   3/70   F0119   767 Megan Curran           16 F   Orangeburg         22:55  7:24 
   68  20/67   M0119   856 John Miller            15 M   Tappan             22:57  7:24 
   69  13/77   M4049   140 Jerry Greenlaw         49 M   Warwick            22:58  7:25 
   70                  215 Vittoria Lenzi          0 F   Piermont           22:59  7:25 
   71   4/71   F3039   214 Catie Leahy            34 F   Pearl River        22:59  7:25 
   72   4/70   F0119    21 Alexandra Bello        14 F   Blauvelt           23:01  7:26 
   73  21/67   M0119   765 Ryan Corkery           19 M   Ft Washington      23:05  7:27 
   74   1/25   F2029    33 Claire Brady           29 F   Tappan             23:08  7:28 
   75  14/22   M2029   106 Marc Eckert            25 M   Garnerville        23:13  7:30 
   76  14/77   M4049   459 Tim Nevin              41 M   Brewster           23:13  7:30 
   77  13/61   M3039   303 Christopher Phelan     31 M   Tappan             23:20  7:32 
   78  15/22   M2029    97 James Donahue          25 M   Congers            23:22  7:33 
   79  22/67   M0119   870 Patrick Hehir          11 M   Tappan             23:24  7:33 
   80   5/71   F3039   250 Jennifer McKeague      38 F   Dradell            23:25  7:34 
   81   5/70   F0119   872 Elaine Bermuvelz       17 F   Blauvelt           23:31  7:36 
   82  23/67   M0119   360 Ryan Uhl               16 M   Sparkhill          23:32  7:36 
   83  24/67   M0119   317 Terence Roney          13 M   Pleasantville      23:33  7:36 
   84   2/25   F2029   363 Tina Ventura           27 F   Hartsdale          23:35  7:37 
   85  15/77   M4049   453 Dermid Kelly           42 M   Princeton          23:39  7:38 
   86  25/67   M0119   212 Tim Lauffs             11 M   Piermont           23:49  7:41 
   87   3/18   M5059   133 Robert Giblin          55 M   Piermont           23:50  7:42 
   88  16/77   M4049   852 Jac Gnirrep            49 M   West Haverstraw    23:51  7:42 
   89  26/67   M0119   171 Patrick Hinchcliffe    13 M   Larchmont          23:51  7:42 
   90  17/77   M4049   276 Craven Moorehead       40 M   Park Ridge         23:52  7:42 
   91   3/25   F2029   793 Lauren Wuensch         27 F   Norwood            23:54  7:43 
   92   4/25   F2029   806 Agnes Brenson          26 F   Teaneck            23:55  7:43 
   93   1/11   F5059   173 Carleen Hobbs          51 F   New City           23:56  7:43 
   94   3/70   F4049   796 Ann Mitlof             41 F   Congers            23:56  7:44 
   95  14/61   M3039   147 Rob Hambly             35 M   Tappan             24:03  7:46 
   96   4/18   M5059   606 Andrew Greinvky        51 M   Piermont           24:06  7:47 
   97  27/67   M0119   391 James Dowd             10 M   Pearl River        24:06  7:47 
   98  28/67   M0119   865 Ronan James            12 M   West Nyack         24:06  7:47 
   99  18/77   M4049   390 Jason Diamond          42 M   Woodcliff Lake     24:08  7:48 
  100  15/61   M3039   136 Craig Goldstein        37 M   Piermont           24:12  7:49 
  101  19/77   M4049   326 Tony Scott             46 M   S. Nyack           24:14  7:49 
  102  20/77   M4049   241 William McGovern       49 M   Blauvelt           24:17  7:50 
  103   4/70   F4049   380 Patricia Yorke         41 F   Pearl River        24:17  7:50 
  104  21/77   M4049   381 Patrick Yorke          46 M   Pearl River        24:18  7:51 
  105  29/67   M0119   469 Tom Barbera            15 M   Tappan             24:22  7:52 
  106  30/67   M0119   141 Matthew Greenlaw       11 M   Warwick            24:23  7:52 
  107  31/67   M0119   799 Samuel Gould           10 M   Piermont           24:24  7:53 
  108  22/77   M4049   270 Greg Mooney            48 M   Pearl River        24:24  7:53 
  109  16/22   M2029   235 Henry McCabe           27 M   New York Park      24:25  7:53 
  110   6/71   F3039   199 Erika Krokus           31 F   Tappan             24:27  7:54 
  111   5/25   F2029   150 Meghan Hand            21 F   Blauvelt           24:31  7:55 
  112   5/70   F4049   254 Lori McLaughlin        40 F   Blauvelt           24:36  7:56 
  113  32/67   M0119   798 Noah Shapiro           17 M   Piermont           24:37  7:57 
  114  16/61   M3039   358 Thean Traynor          34 M   Piermont           24:43  7:59 
  115  23/77   M4049   478 Michael O'Sullivan     44 M   Orangeburg         24:45  7:59 
  116  17/61   M3039   298 Joseph Onativia        33 M   Briarcliff Manor   24:45  7:59 
  117  33/67   M0119   620 Joseph Rutkowski       15 M   Tappan             24:46  8:00 
  118  34/67   M0119   409 John Sullivan          16 M   Blauvelt           24:48  8:00 
  119   7/71   F3039    53 Marni Cassalia         35 F   Syracuse           24:49  8:01 
  120   6/25   F2029   401 Kristy Malizia         28 F   Pearl River        24:50  8:01 
  121   8/71   F3039   385 Susan Corlett          31 F   Pearl River        24:50  8:01 
  122   7/25   F2029    44 Sarah Campanella       29 F                      24:51  8:01 
  123  17/22   M2029   400 Michael Lynch          27 M   Bronx              24:55  8:03 
  124  24/77   M4049    50 John Carey             44 M   Tappan             24:58  8:04 
  125   5/18   M5059   255 John McNiff            52 M   Tappan             25:00  8:04 
  126   6/70   F0119   496 Kelsey Di Carlo        16 F   Thiells            25:01  8:04 
  127  25/77   M4049   149 Jim Hand               48 M   Blauvelt           25:03  8:05 
  128  35/67   M0119   853 Joseph Bonardi         18 M   Blauvelt           25:13  8:08 
  129   7/70   F0119   654 Sara Kelly             10 F   Blauvelt           25:14  8:09 
  130   8/70   F0119   238 Cassidy McGovern       11 F   Blauvelt           25:14  8:09 
  131  26/77   M4049   468 Brian Mindich          49 M   New City           25:17  8:10 
  132                  451 John Hickey             0 M   Leonia             25:23  8:11 
  133  18/22   M2029   609 Joseph O'Sullivan      28 M   Orangeburg         25:25  8:12 
  134  36/67   M0119   869 Brendan Hehir          10 M   Tappan             25:26  8:13 
  135   9/71   F3039   116 Amelia Farqunae        34 F   Yonkers            25:31  8:14 
  136  18/61   M3039   383 Timothy Zengen         36 M   Stanfordville      25:38  8:17 
  137                  628 Edgar Darrado           0 M   Piermont           25:39  8:17 
  138  27/77   M4049   635 Mike Mulholland        43 M   Pearl River        25:40  8:17 
  139                 9001 Unknown Runner          0 M                      25:43  8:18 
  140   8/25   F2029   374 Nicola White           29 F   New York           25:43  8:18 
  141  19/61   M3039   331 Brian Sherry           34 M   Rutherford         25:45  8:19 
  142  28/77   M4049    81 David Delisser         44 M   Tappan             25:47  8:19 
  143  29/77   M4049   145 Steve Haggerty         42 M   Congers            25:48  8:20 
  144  30/77   M4049    26 Dominic Belmonte       46 M   Piermont           25:48  8:20 
  145  20/61   M3039   216 Patrick Linehan        37 M   Tappan             25:51  8:21 
  146  21/61   M3039   275 Tommy Moore            31 M   White Plains       25:54  8:22 
  147  22/61   M3039   166 Ian Hinchcliffe        36 M   Chicago            25:54  8:22 
  148  37/67   M0119   627 Benjamin Parrado        9 M   Piermont           25:55  8:22 
  149  31/77   M4049   361 Nelson Vazquez         42 M   Sparkill           25:56  8:22 
  150  10/71   F3039   650 Brennan Tamice         38 F   Ramsey             25:56  8:22 
  151   6/70   F4049   249 Una McHugh             43 F   Blauvelt           25:56  8:22 
  152  11/71   F3039   651 Renata Gruda           31 F   Ramsey             25:57  8:23 
  153  23/61   M3039   266 Seany Miller           38 M   Old Tappan         26:04  8:25 
  154   7/70   F4049   876 Melissa Wasserstein    43 F   Sprakill           26:05  8:25 
  155  38/67   M0119   306 Billy Quirk            11 M   Blauvelt           26:12  8:27 
  156   1/12   M6069   785 Alan Gettie            64 M   Norwood            26:14  8:28 
  157  24/61   M3039   792 Stephen Wuensch        31 M   Norwood            26:17  8:29 
  158  12/71   F3039   134 Christy Glynn          36 F   New York           26:19  8:30 
  159  25/61   M3039   221 John Lord              34 M   Poughquag          26:19  8:30 
  160  26/61   M3039   384 Patrick Carolan        37 M   Tappan             26:25  8:32 
  161  13/71   F3039    74 Brigidette Crowe       36 F   New York           26:26  8:32 
  162  39/67   M0119   669 Nicholas Bandera       16 M   Blauvelt           26:27  8:32 
  163                  463 Peter Bohan             0 M   Pearl River        26:28  8:33 
  164   9/70   F0119   642 Emily Murphy           11 F   Sparkill           26:29  8:33 
  165  14/71   F3039   464 Barbara Rockenbach     35 F   New Haven          26:31  8:34 
  166   8/70   F4049   321 Leslie Schneider       45 F   Annapolis          26:32  8:34 
  167                  467 Lorraine Smith          0 F   Yonkers            26:33  8:34 
  168  15/71   F3039   481 Pauline O'Sullivan     36 F   Orangeburg         26:34  8:35 
  169   9/70   F4049   641 Annamae Goldstein      42 F   Piermont           26:35  8:35 
  170   9/25   F2029   290 Noreen O'Hagan         24 F   Pearl River        26:37  8:35 
  171  16/71   F3039   102 Jessica Downing        30 F   Piermont           26:42  8:37 
  172  32/77   M4049   170 Michael Hinchcliffe    48 M   Mineola            26:45  8:38 
  173  27/61   M3039   894 Hugh Smith             38 M   Carmel             26:50  8:40 
  174  28/61   M3039   663 Brendan McHugh         37 M   Bronxville         26:51  8:40 
  175  10/70   F0119   340 Caroline Sullivan      15 F   Tappan             26:52  8:40 
  176                  466 Danny Young             0 M   Pleasantville      26:53  8:41 
  177  10/25   F2029   156 Erin Heim              28 F   New City           26:54  8:41 
  178  29/61   M3039   797 Steve Frawley          37 M   Pearl River        26:54  8:41 
  179   6/18   M5059   353 Raul Torres            51 M   New City           26:55  8:41 
  180  40/67   M0119    92 Diarmad Dimurro         9 M   Highland Mills     26:56  8:42 
  181  17/71   F3039   143 Valerie Grillo         34 F   New City           26:57  8:42 
  182  10/70   F4049   186 Peggy Kelly            46 F   West Harrison      26:57  8:42 
  183   7/18   M5059   789 Daniel Dinan           51 M   Blauvelt           27:01  8:43 
  184  18/71   F3039   382 Nicol Zambrano         30 F   South Nyack        27:01  8:43 
  185  33/77   M4049   900 Fred Jara              49 M   Tappan             27:06  8:45 
  186  19/22   M2029   807 Kevin Donovan          26 M   Greenwood Lake     27:08  8:45 
  187  11/70   F0119   647 Erin McGovern          14 F   Pearl River        27:09  8:46 
  188  12/70   F0119   307 Kaitlin Quirk          13 F   Blauvelt           27:10  8:46 
  189  34/77   M4049   602 Robert Jaskot          44 M   Blauvelt           27:17  8:48 
  190  30/61   M3039   274 Robert Moore           32 M   Tappan             27:18  8:49 
  191  31/61   M3039   271 Alexander Moore        33 M   New York           27:18  8:49 
  192  19/71   F3039   273 Marie Claire Moore     32 F   New York           27:19  8:49 
  193  11/25   F2029   630 Kathleen Sheehan       26 F   Pearl River        27:19  8:49 
  194  35/77   M4049   341 Dan Sullivan           40 M   Blauvelt           27:19  8:49 
  195  32/61   M3039   465 Daniel Wilderman       31 M   New Haven          27:20  8:50 
  196  11/70   F4049    27 Grace Belmonte         43 F   Piermont           27:22  8:50 
  197  33/61   M3039    65 James Cimador          36 M   Mount Vernon       27:24  8:51 
  198  20/71   F3039   339 Allyson Sullivan       37 F   Blauvelt           27:25  8:51 
  199  41/67   M0119    37 Michael Burke          17 M   Blauvelt           27:25  8:51 
  200  36/77   M4049   197 Bill Kopac             44 M   Blauvelt           27:30  8:53 
  201  37/77   M4049   882 Joseph Brosman         42 M   New York           27:30  8:53 
  202  21/71   F3039    39 Lee Burman             31 F   White Plains       27:32  8:53 
  203  42/67   M0119   784 Aaron Harrison         11 M   Poaghauag          27:35  8:54 
  204  34/61   M3039   783 Ethan Harrison         35 M   Carmel             27:35  8:54 
  205  13/70   F0119   479 Keaten Coffey          10 F   Orangeburg         27:38  8:55 
  206  14/70   F0119   859 Susan Morong           10 F   Pearl River        27:38  8:55 
  207  38/77   M4049   645 Brian Murphy           43 M   Sparkill           27:41  8:56 
  208  39/77   M4049    20 John Beirne            41 M   Tappan             27:42  8:56 
  209  15/70   F0119   753 Jennifer Bell          19 F   New City           27:42  8:56 
  210  40/77   M4049   625 Joe Gariola            46 M   Sparkill           27:43  8:57 
  211  41/77   M4049   329 Martin Shanley         44 M   Blauvelt           27:43  8:57 
  212  35/61   M3039   673 Micheal Assaline       39 M   New City           27:44  8:57 
  213  42/77   M4049   344 Michael Sullivan       42 M   Tappan             27:46  8:58 
  214  12/70   F4049   501 Meryle Waldron         43 F   Tappan             27:47  8:58 
  215  36/61   M3039   101 Rich Downey            33 M   Nyack              27:48  8:58 
  216  37/61   M3039   656 Thomas Diviny          39 M   Blauvelt           27:49  8:59 
  217  22/71   F3039    99 Kathleen Donohue       32 F   Pearl River        27:50  8:59 
  218  20/22   M2029   157 Michael Heim           27 M   New City           27:53  9:00 
  219  43/77   M4049   405 Michael Murphy         43 M   Pearl River        27:54  9:00 
  220  13/70   F4049   480 Diane Coffey           44 F   Orangeburg         27:56  9:01 
  221  23/71   F3039   320 Elena Schloss          30 F   Nyack              27:56  9:01 
  222  38/61   M3039   665 Kirk Parker            37 M   Rye                27:59  9:02 
  223   2/11   F5059   323 Lucille Schoaces       51 F   Old Tappan         27:59  9:02 
  224  14/70   F4049    43 Lisa Camhe             40 F   Palisades          28:00  9:02 
  225  24/71   F3039   286 Paige Niccoll          38 F   Tappan             28:00  9:02 
  226  44/77   M4049   763 Mandnd Parsi           40 M   Piermont           28:00  9:02 
  227  39/61   M3039   313 John Roche             32 M   Cedar Grove        28:01  9:03 
  228  16/70   F0119   782 Kerri Orourke          12 F   Tappan             28:02  9:03 
  229  40/61   M3039    73 Mark Coyle             35 M   New City           28:04  9:04 
  230  25/71   F3039   375 Carrie Wrafter         34 F   Valley Cottage     28:05  9:04 
  231  26/71   F3039   181 Leslie Kalisweicz      32 F   Chicago            28:05  9:04 
  232  27/71   F3039    19 Denise Beirne          38 F   Tappan             28:07  9:05 
  233  28/71   F3039   880 Mary Lou Harchar       37 F   Tappan             28:07  9:05 
  234  45/77   M4049   187 Jim Kenny              49 M   Blauvelt           28:08  9:05 
  235  17/70   F0119   203 Amy Kuhn               10 F   Pearl River        28:08  9:05 
  236   8/18   M5059   207 Neil Kuhn              51 M   Pearl River        28:17  9:08 
  237  46/77   M4049   135 Michael Glynn          41 M   New York           28:18  9:08 
  238  41/61   M3039   878 Todd Johnson           38 M   East Chester       28:22  9:09 
  239  18/70   F0119   456 Laitlin Bravo          13 F                      28:26  9:11 
  240  12/25   F2029   304 Kimberly Polifrone     26 F   Lyndhurst          28:26  9:11 
  241  19/70   F0119   662 Chrissie Ryan          14 F   Tappan             28:27  9:11 
  242  15/70   F4049   319 Susan Ryan             43 F   Tappan             28:27  9:11 
  243  16/70   F4049    71 Kathy Costello         40 F   Pearl River        28:29  9:12 
  244  21/22   M2029   754 Chris Kirms            29 M   Albany             28:32  9:13 
  245  17/70   F4049   310 Susan Reed             45 F   Indialantic        28:33  9:13 
  246  29/71   F3039   305 Diana Priore           35 F   Hawthorne          28:34  9:13 
  247  22/22   M2029   476 Daniel Hogan           24 M   Montgomery         28:34  9:13 
  248  20/70   F0119   474 Kyla Coffey            12 F   Orangeburg         28:36  9:14 
  249  21/70   F0119   858 Sarah Nile             12 F   Pearl River        28:37  9:14 
  250  30/71   F3039   152 Gretchen Hauge         36 F   Congers            28:40  9:15 
  251  43/67   M0119   514 Owen Healy              9 M   Pearl River        28:40  9:15 
  252  47/77   M4049   515 Gary Healy             46 M   Pearl River        28:40  9:15 
  253  48/77   M4049   671 Rich Francabandera     46 M   Blauvelt           28:41  9:16 
  254   3/11   F5059   335 Donna Squitieri        53 F   Suffern            28:43  9:16 
  255   2/12   M6069   299 Steve Ozer             62 M   Tappan             28:43  9:16 
  256  18/70   F4049   244 Jeany McGurn           45 F   River Edge         28:48  9:18 
  257  31/71   F3039   178 Jeanette Hwang         36 F   Haverstraw         28:50  9:18 
  258   4/11   F5059   603 Mary Ann Boustead      53 F   White Plains       28:50  9:18 
  259  19/70   F4049   757 Laura Loughlin         47 F   New City           28:55  9:20 
  260   9/18   M5059   756 Eugene McNulty         52 M   Chestnut Ridge     28:55  9:20 
  261  49/77   M4049   657 Gerard Armstrong       45 M   Ballwin            28:57  9:21 
  262  22/70   F0119    23 Christa Bello          12 F   Blauvelt           28:58  9:21 
  263  42/61   M3039   649 Dan Mc Quillin         37 M   Wyckoff            29:01  9:22 
  264  50/77   M4049    11 Jonathan Alden         43 M   Tappan             29:07  9:24 
  265  32/71   F3039   751 Shane Carlacci         35 F   Pearl River        29:09  9:24 
  266  10/18   M5059   861 Vince Tomazzolli       56 M   Goshen             29:09  9:25 
  267  11/18   M5059   660 Robert Hirsch          57 M   Spring Valley      29:10  9:25 
  268  23/70   F0119   618 Lauren Webb            14 F   Ramsey             29:13  9:26 
  269  33/71   F3039   407 Katie Parker           34 F   Long Beach         29:14  9:26 
  270  34/71   F3039   484 Margaret Mc Adams      38 F   New York           29:14  9:26 
  271  51/77   M4049   387 Steve Coyne            45 M   Blauvelt           29:14  9:26 
  272  20/70   F4049    22 Bonnie Bello           42 F   Blauvelt           29:15  9:26 
  273  43/61   M3039   163 Dr. Alex Hilario       31 M   Sloatsburg         29:16  9:27 
  274  21/70   F4049   362 Nicole Vazquez         40 F   Sparkill           29:17  9:27 
  275  35/71   F3039   512 Nulik Caton            32 F   Nanuet             29:21  9:28 
  276  36/71   F3039   154 Melissa Hayden         31 F   Blauvelt           29:24  9:29 
  277  44/61   M3039   786 Vin Obermeier          35 M   Croton On Hudson   29:25  9:30 
  278  13/25   F2029    40 Kristen Cacciola       26 F   Tappan             29:25  9:30 
  279  44/67   M0119   482 Ryan Quirk              9 M   Blauvelt           29:26  9:30 
  280  22/70   F4049   256 Catherine McPadden     47 F   Piermont           29:28  9:31 
  281  45/67   M0119   604 Harry Greenway         15 M   Piermont           29:28  9:31 
  282  37/71   F3039   787 Mary Obermeier         33 F   Croton On Hudson   29:28  9:31 
  283  14/25   F2029   352 Suzanne Tiffany        23 F   Blauvelt           29:29  9:31 
  284  46/67   M0119   513 Gary Healy             13 M   Pearl River        29:29  9:31 
  285  24/70   F0119   455 Jillian Egan           13 F   Orangeburg         29:30  9:31 
  286  15/25   F2029   291 Siobhan O'Hagan        27 F   Pearl River        29:31  9:32 
  287  52/77   M4049   396 Joseph Festa           44 M   Rockville Centre   29:31  9:32 
  288  25/70   F0119   394 Caroline Festa         12 F   Rockville Centre   29:31  9:32 
  289  47/67   M0119   191 Sean Kiernan           13 M   Blauvelt           29:32  9:32 
  290  38/71   F3039    12 Ivanya Alpert          37 F   Piermont           29:34  9:33 
  291  45/61   M3039   359 Steven Tursi           32 M   Suffern            29:37  9:33 
  292  48/67   M0119   766 Matt Pollack           13 M   Tappan             29:39  9:34 
  293  39/71   F3039   194 Katie King             35 F   Piermont           29:44  9:36 
  294  46/61   M3039   237 Ed McDonough           36 M   Piermont           29:44  9:36 
  295  53/77   M4049   144 Andrzej Gutowski       40 M   Haverstraw         29:47  9:37 
  296  49/67   M0119   901 Luke Jara              11 M   Tappan             29:52  9:38 
  297  50/67   M0119   866 Liam Mc Cormack        12 M   Pearl River        29:57  9:40 
  298  23/70   F4049   864 Krista Mc Cormack      43 F   Pearl River        29:57  9:40 
  299   3/12   M6069   454 John Gleason           64 M   Piermont           29:59  9:41 
  300  47/61   M3039    69 Pat Connolly           39 M   Manhasset          30:01  9:41 
  301   4/12   M6069   774 Larry Parker           63 M   Orangeburg         30:01  9:41 
  302  24/70   F4049   879 Sara Tucker            49 F   Piermont           30:01  9:41 
  303  54/77   M4049    85 Gary Devonport         48 M   Palisades          30:05  9:43 
  304  16/25   F2029   776 Nicole Bautista        26 F   Pearl River        30:05  9:43 
  305  25/70   F4049   612 Geraldine Sherry       43 F   Bronx              30:06  9:43 
  306  26/70   F4049   666 Jean Clarette          42 F   Piermont           30:08  9:43 
  307  48/61   M3039    75 James Curtin           39 M   New York           30:09  9:44 
  308  26/70   F0119   778 Caral Kohlbrenner      11 F   Sparkill           30:09  9:44 
  309  12/18   M5059   855 Gary Guenthner         55 M   Wingdale           30:09  9:44 
  310  49/61   M3039   278 Dennis Murray          36 M   Scarsdale          30:10  9:44 
  311  27/70   F0119   205 Julie Kuhn             13 F   Pearl River        30:11  9:44 
  312  51/67   M0119   624 Robert Ruggiero        14 M   Tappan             30:20  9:47 
  313  17/25   F2029   884 Katie Dowling          26 F   Blauvelt           30:22  9:48 
  314  28/70   F0119    61 Julia Cicalo           11 F   Blauvelt           30:27  9:50 
  315  27/70   F4049    31 Christine Bonardi      43 F   Blauvelt           30:28  9:50 
  316  28/70   F4049   368 April Wenig-Gidaly     49 F   Tappan             30:28  9:50 
  317  18/25   F2029   277 Colleen Morahan        29 F   Nanuet             30:30  9:51 
  318  40/71   F3039   155 Denise Healy           30 F   Orangeburg         30:31  9:51 
  319  55/77   M4049   264 Bill Migge             46 M   Orangeburg         30:31  9:51 
  320  29/70   F0119   113 Kristen Fahey          12 F   New City           30:32  9:51 
  321  30/70   F0119   243 Elizabeth McGurn       13 F   River Edge         30:33  9:52 
  322  52/67   M0119   314 Brendan Roney          11 M   Pleasantville      30:36  9:53 
  323  29/70   F4049   223 Lori Lowell            48 F   Piermont           30:36  9:53 
  324  30/70   F4049   284 Emily Musich           45 F   Oyster Bay         30:38  9:53 
  325  56/77   M4049   342 John Sullivan          47 M   Pearl River        30:39  9:54 
  326  31/70   F4049   402 Eileen McGoldrick      42 F   Blauvelt           30:40  9:54 
  327  32/70   F4049   316 Margaret Roney         44 F   Pleasantville      30:43  9:55 
  328  57/77   M4049   617 Tim Webb               44 M   Ramsey             30:45  9:55 
  329  31/70   F0119   889 Jessica Migge          11 F   Orangeburg         30:46  9:56 
  330  32/70   F0119   200 Emily Krump            13 F   Bloomingburg       30:48  9:57 
  331  58/77   M4049   201 Philip Krump           46 M   Bloomingburg       30:49  9:57 
  332  59/77   M4049    24 Robert Bello           42 M   Blauvelt           30:50  9:57 
  333  53/67   M0119   643 Daniel Murphy           7 M   Sparkill           30:50  9:57 
  334                   38 Sharon Burke            0 F   Blauvelt           30:54  9:59 
  335  33/70   F0119   860 Amanda Mc Corey        12 F   Pearl River        31:00 10:00 
  336  34/70   F0119   247 Chloe McHugh           13 F   Blauvelt           31:01 10:01 
  337  33/70   F4049   225 Martina Lynch          46 F   Sparkill           31:04 10:02 
  338  60/77   M4049   213 Ira Lawrence           46 M   Beacon             31:11 10:04 
  339  54/67   M0119   398 Eric Fulgione          12 M   Tappan             31:20 10:07 
  340  19/25   F2029   142 Valerie Greto          29 F   Port Chester       31:20 10:07 
  341  34/70   F4049   180 Annika Johansson       48 F   Piermont           31:21 10:07 
  342  55/67   M0119   190 Paul Kiernan            9 M   Blauvelt           31:22 10:07 
  343  35/70   F4049   399 Kathleen Fulgione      42 F   Tappan             31:23 10:08 
  344  35/70   F0119   471 Lauren Brandt          13 F   Warwick            31:24 10:08 
  345  36/70   F0119   470 Jean Marie Mc Carthy   13 F   Warwick            31:24 10:08 
  346   5/12   M6069   350 Michael Tiffany        62 M   Blauvelt           31:40 10:13 
  347  13/18   M5059   289 Noel O'Connell         54 M   Pearl River        31:40 10:13 
  348  41/71   F3039    16 Carisa Bartley         31 F   Waldwick           31:41 10:13 
  349  56/67   M0119    51 Liam Carey             10 M                      31:44 10:14 
  350  42/71   F3039   312 Kim Ricardo            35 F   Lyndhurst          31:44 10:15 
  351  43/71   F3039    79 Jenniffer Debacco      34 F   Stonypoint         31:44 10:15 
  352  44/71   F3039   262 Laura Mentekidis       32 F   West Nyack         31:47 10:16 
  353  45/71   F3039   804 Denise Herlihy         30 F   New City           31:51 10:17 
  354  36/70   F4049   189 Niamh Kiernan          43 F   Blauvelt           31:52 10:17 
  355  61/77   M4049   188 Dennis Kiernan         49 M   Blauvelt           31:52 10:17 
  356  37/70   F0119   392 Katelyn Dowd           12 F   Pearl River        31:55 10:18 
  357  38/70   F0119   755 Kayla Clohessy         12 F   Pearl River        31:58 10:19 
  358  39/70   F0119   854 Trisha Camarda         13 F   Pearl River        31:59 10:19 
  359  40/70   F0119   780 Ally Irrizary          12 F   Palisades          32:03 10:21 
  360  46/71   F3039    76 Joann Daniel           32 F   Briarcliff Manor   32:05 10:21 
  361  62/77   M4049   232 Jim Malone             49 M   Washington Twshp   32:08 10:22 
  362  50/61   M3039   413 Paul Tsougranis        30 M   Union City         32:18 10:26 
  363  57/67   M0119   492 Liam Ouderkirk          6 M   Blauvelt           32:19 10:26 
  364  51/61   M3039   494 John Ouderkirk         37 M   Blauvelt           32:19 10:26 
  365  37/70   F4049   196 Justine Koch           40 F   Mt. Kisco          32:20 10:26 
  366  52/61   M3039   510 Kenneth Akan           36 M   Bronx              32:24 10:27 
  367  63/77   M4049    72 Douglas Coughlin       40 M   Hawthorne          32:25 10:28 
  368  14/18   M5059   761 Natalie Frisim         50 M   New City           32:34 10:31 
  369   5/11   F5059   762 Roxana Nikov           58 F   Piermont           32:41 10:33 
  370  47/71   F3039   668 Patricia Reilly        34 F   Pearl River        32:42 10:33 
  371  53/61   M3039   343 John Sullivan          31 M   Nyack              32:44 10:34 
  372  54/61   M3039   259 Mathew McSweeney       38 M   Nanuet             32:44 10:34 
  373  48/71   F3039   117 Kathleen Fitzpatrick   34 F   Nanuet             32:44 10:34 
  374  49/71   F3039   500 Stephanie Shockey      32 F   Carlstadt          32:45 10:34 
  375  64/77   M4049   768 Brian Curran           47 M   Orangeburg         32:49 10:35 
  376  65/77   M4049   112 Bill Fahey             44 M   New City           32:53 10:37 
  377  58/67   M0119   296 Rory O'Riordan         11 M   Tappan             32:58 10:38 
  378  50/71   F3039   883 Elizabeth Dowling      38 F   Pearl River        33:00 10:39 
  379  66/77   M4049   897 Michael Healy          41 M   Pearl River        33:00 10:39 
  380  51/71   F3039   652 Lisa Dowling           35 F   Pearl River        33:01 10:40 
  381  41/70   F0119   408 Devin Sullivan         13 F   New City           33:04 10:40 
  382  38/70   F4049   629 Maria Parrado          44 F   Piermont           33:04 10:40 
  383  39/70   F4049   616 Michelle Webb          42 F   Ramsey             33:05 10:41 
  384  59/67   M0119   613 Ethan Sherry           10 M   Bronx              33:08 10:42 
  385  40/70   F4049   411 Theresa Sullivan       46 F   New City           33:09 10:42 
  386                  511 Christina Garcia        0 F   Sparkill           33:13 10:43 
  387  42/70   F0119    86 Danielle Dimaio        19 F   Tappan             33:28 10:48 
  388  41/70   F4049   626 Joanne Gariola         43 F   Sparkill           33:29 10:48 
  389  42/70   F4049   153 Rochelle Hauge         43 F   Scarsdale          33:31 10:49 
  390  52/71   F3039   162 Tara Hickey            30 F   Charlestown        33:31 10:49 
  391  43/70   F0119   318 Tracey Rubinstein      12 F   Rivervale          33:34 10:50 
  392  44/70   F0119   233 Kristin Manley         13 F   Tappan             33:35 10:50 
  393  45/70   F0119    32 Julia Bonardi          12 F   Blauvelt           33:35 10:50 
  394  46/70   F0119   809 Bridget Sorohan        13 F   Pearl River        33:41 10:52 
  395  53/71   F3039   231 Eileen Maher           39 F   Pearl River        33:43 10:53 
  396  67/77   M4049   808 Sean Sorohan           43 M   Pearl River        33:44 10:53 
  397  54/71   F3039   770 Sinead Noonan          33 F   Blauvelt           33:46 10:54 
  398  47/70   F0119   379 Kelly Yorke            10 F   Pearl River        33:47 10:54 
  399  48/70   F0119   895 Emily Auld             11 F   Pearl River        33:47 10:54 
  400  43/70   F4049   458 Beth Decourley         44 F   Tappan             33:52 10:56 
  401  44/70   F4049   269 Maureen Mitru          43 F   Flanders           33:53 10:56 
  402  60/67   M0119   386 Brian Coyne            11 M   Blauvelt           33:55 10:57 
  403   6/12   M6069    17 Joel Bauer             67 M   Teaneck Nj         34:02 10:59 
  404  45/70   F4049   209 Patricia Lacour        42 F   Pomona             34:02 10:59 
  405   1/4    M7099   126 Howard Friedman        71 M   Piermont           34:22 11:05 
  406  61/67   M0119    91 Deaglan Dimurro         7 M   Highland Mills     34:23 11:06 
  407  62/67   M0119   493 John Ouderkirk          7 M   Blauvelt           34:23 11:06 
  408  68/77   M4049    93 Gregory Dimurro        47 M   Highland Mills     34:26 11:07 
  409  69/77   M4049   611 Joe Sherry             44 M   Bronx              34:30 11:08 
  410  63/67   M0119   614 Dylan Sherry            7 M                      34:30 11:08 
  411  20/25   F2029   118 Mary Fitzpatrick       26 F   West Nyack         34:30 11:08 
  412  46/70   F4049   888 Eileen Migge           46 F   Orangeburg         34:35 11:10 
  413  49/70   F0119    42 Alexis Camhe           13 F   Palisades          34:40 11:11 
  414  47/70   F4049   236 Pat McCarthy           43 F   Pearl River        34:40 11:11 
  415  50/70   F0119    82 Rachele Delisser       12 F   Tappan             34:41 11:12 
  416  48/70   F4049    60 Cathy Cicalo           47 F   Blauvelt           34:48 11:14 
  417  21/25   F2029   760 Victoria Alonso        27 F   Suffern            34:55 11:16 
  418  51/70   F0119   661 Jennifer Ryan          11 F   Tappan             35:01 11:18 
  419  64/67   M0119   495 Jack Dowd               6 M   Pearl River        35:08 11:20 
  420  49/70   F4049   198 Elizabeth Kozman       43 F   Orangeburgh        35:11 11:21 
  421  15/18   M5059   107 Bobbo Ellis            58 M   Yonkers            35:12 11:22 
  422  50/70   F4049   648 Patricia McGovern      42 F   Pearl River        35:23 11:25 
  423  51/70   F4049   644 Laura Murphy           42 F   Sparkill           35:30 11:27 
  424  55/71   F3039   227 Cathy Lynskey          37 F   Blauvelt           36:20 11:44 
  425   1/7    F6069   775 Eileen Parker          63 F   Orangeburg         36:26 11:45 
  426   7/12   M6069   111 Richard Esnard         68 M   Piermont           36:27 11:46 
  427  56/71   F3039   211 Melinda Larson         39 F   Pearl River        36:28 11:46 
  428   2/4    M7099   115 Don Fanelli            71 M   Tappan             36:35 11:48 
  429  52/70   F0119   246 Molly McGurn           10 F   River Edge         36:38 11:49 
  430  70/77   M4049   245 John McGurn            47 M   River Edge         36:45 11:52 
  431  16/18   M5059   640 Jim Harris             53 M   Pomona             36:46 11:52 
  432  53/70   F0119   388 Tara Coyne              9 F   Blauvelt           36:55 11:55 
  433  57/71   F3039   337 Michelle Srebnik       39 F   Yonkers            37:10 12:00 
  434  54/70   F0119   771 Siobhan Noonan         12 F   Blauvelt           37:18 12:02 
  435  58/71   F3039   139 Rasaria Greco          30 F   Sleep Hollow       37:23 12:04 
  436  52/70   F4049   365 Noreen Walsh           42 F   Thiells            37:32 12:07 
  437  53/70   F4049   516 Mary Callan            44 F                      38:12 12:20 
  438  22/25   F2029   404 Marylynn McKeown       28 F   Eastchester        38:25 12:24 
  439   3/4    M7099   773 Michael Noonan         71 M   Blauvelt           38:49 12:32 
  440  71/77   M4049   487 George Morales         49 M   Palisades          38:56 12:34 
  441  59/71   F3039   251 Kerry McKeown          37 F   Bronx              39:14 12:40 
  442  23/25   F2029    87 Julianne Dimaio        24 F   Tappan             39:16 12:40 
  443  55/61   M3039   659 William Shockey        33 M   Caristadt          39:35 12:46 
  444   6/11   F5059    88 Laura Dimaio           50 F   Tappan             39:38 12:47 
  445  55/70   F0119    36 Kelly Burke            11 F   Blauvelt           39:38 12:47 
  446  56/70   F0119   507 Danielle Amato         12 F   Tappan             39:38 12:47 
  447  24/25   F2029   138 Carmella Greco         28 F   Sleep Hollow       39:45 12:50 
  448  72/77   M4049   633 Micheal Cook           40 M   Palisades          39:47 12:50 
  449  56/61   M3039   887 Kevin Murphy           31 M   Pearl River        39:48 12:51 
  450  60/71   F3039   886 Margaret Murphy        32 F   Pearl River        39:48 12:51 
  451  54/70   F4049   393 Lynn Dowd              40 F   Pearl River        40:17 13:00 
  452  57/70   F0119    59 Cara Cicalo            11 F   Blauvelt           40:21 13:01 
  453  58/70   F0119   868 Chloe Chanin           14 F   Pearl River        40:21 13:01 
  454   2/7    F6069    30 Eileen Boland          61 F   Stamford           40:57 13:13 
  455  61/71   F3039   219 Aileen Lord            30 F   Poughquag          40:57 13:13 
  456                 9002 Unknown Runner          0 M                      41:21 13:21 
  457  62/71   F3039   184 Eileen Kearney         39 F   Tappan             41:22 13:21 
  458   1/2    F7099    49 Beth Carey             71 F   Chestnut Ridge     41:36 13:25 
  459  73/77   M4049   294 Gerard O'Riordan       41 M   Tappan             42:30 13:43 
  460  65/67   M0119   631 Conor Callah            8 M   Orangeburg         42:30 13:43 
  461  55/70   F4049   639 Marilyn Hunt           48 F   Katonah            43:21 13:59 
  462  56/70   F4049   873 Patricia Farano        42 F   Pleasantville      43:21 13:59 
  463   7/11   F5059   132 Joanne Giblin          53 F   Piermont           44:11 14:15 
  464  63/71   F3039    29 Victoria Berman        37 F   Piermont           44:19 14:18 
  465  64/71   F3039    95 Laura Dolan            36 F   Valley Cottage     44:19 14:18 
  466   4/4    M7099   322 Philip Schneider       78 M   Pearl River        44:32 14:22 
  467  59/70   F0119   258 Caitlin McRory         15 F   Tappan             45:11 14:35 
  468  74/77   M4049   257 Brian McRory           48 M   Tappan             45:11 14:35 
  469  60/70   F0119   877 Danielle Squeo         16 F   Blauvelt           45:12 14:35 
  470  57/70   F4049   619 Trish Koden            44 F   Flemington         45:12 14:35 
  471                  607 Catherine O'Sullivan    0 F   Orangeburg         45:31 14:41 
  472                  608 Emily O'Sullivan        0 F   Orangeburg         45:31 14:41 
  473  58/70   F4049   508 Carol Amato            45 F   Tappan             45:35 14:43 
  474  65/71   F3039   672 Sarah Assaline         31 F   New City           45:46 14:46 
  475  59/70   F4049   781 Sue Orourke            44 F   Tappan             45:59 14:50 
  476                 9003 Unknown Runner          0 M                      46:14 14:55 
  477  75/77   M4049   332 Patrick Sherry         42 M   Hastings           46:15 14:55 
  478   8/12   M6069   505 Jack Kupiec            65 M   Demarest           46:34 15:02 
  479  66/71   F3039   334 Sachi Soong            37 F   Nanuet             47:42 15:24 
  480  17/18   M5059   268 Dennis Mino            50 M   Congers            48:19 15:36 
  481  60/70   F4049   267 Colleen Mino           44 F   Congers            48:22 15:36 
  482   8/11   F5059   283 Eileen Musich          50 F   Park Ridge         48:25 15:38 
  483  57/61   M3039   477 Martin Henry           37 M   Nanuet             48:26 15:38 
  484  76/77   M4049   333 Konrad Soong           41 M   Nanuet             49:37 16:01 
  485  18/18   M5059    89 Nick Dimaio            51 M   Tappan             49:52 16:06 
  486  25/25   F2029   863 Keri Kovall            25 F   Tappan             50:14 16:13 
  487  67/71   F3039   146 Mandy Hambly           34 F   Tappan             50:15 16:13 
  488  61/70   F4049   764 Patricia O'Donohue     48 F   Sparkill           50:19 16:14 
  489  62/70   F4049   622 Loretta Smith          47 F   Blauvelt           50:20 16:15 
  490  63/70   F4049   472 Aileen Carroll         47 F   Tappan             50:22 16:15 
  491   9/12   M6069   805 George Leahy           65 M   West Nyack         50:25 16:16 
  492   9/11   F5059   242 Diane McGuire          54 F   Hillsdale          50:25 16:16 
  493  10/12   M6069   220 Gordon Lord            63 M   Poughquag          50:26 16:16 
  494   3/7    F6069   867 Eileen Murphy          65 F   Orangeburg         50:26 16:17 
  495  64/70   F4049   857 Mary Kaye Gibson       49 F   Blauvelt           50:27 16:17 
  496  11/12   M6069   810 Denis Troy             61 M   Pearl River        50:28 16:17 
  497  61/70   F0119   862 Kerrey Gallagher       17 F   Blauvelt           50:35 16:19 
  498  65/70   F4049   653 Allison Kelly          43 F   Blauvelt           50:36 16:20 
  499  68/71   F3039   325 Christine Sciarretta   38 F   New City           50:37 16:20 
  500  62/70   F0119   881 Amanda Paul            11 F   Blauvelt           50:38 16:20 
  501  63/70   F0119   490 Samantha Mc Goldrick   11 F   Blauvelt           50:39 16:21 
  502  64/70   F0119   489 Grace Callan           11 F   Grandview          50:39 16:21 
  503  66/70   F4049   288 Eileen O'Connell       44 F   Pearl River        50:45 16:23 
  504  67/70   F4049    80 Carol Delisser         46 F   Tappan             51:20 16:34 
  505  77/77   M4049   338 Ronald Stauffer        48 M   Blauvelt           52:16 16:52 
  506  10/11   F5059   210 Carol Landau           50 F   New City           52:17 16:52 
  507  65/70   F0119   655 Meckenzie Kelly        14 F   Blauvelt           52:17 16:52 
  508  68/70   F4049   285 Carmela Nardella       46 F   Orangeburg         52:18 16:53 
  509  66/70   F0119    14 Kelly Bakker           14 F   Blauvelt           52:18 16:53 
  510  69/70   F4049    15 Patricia Bakker        46 F   Blauvelt           52:18 16:53 
  511  58/61   M3039   370 Stephen Whaley         30 M   Norwood            53:36 17:18 
  512   4/7    F6069   230 Stephanie Maggio       65 F   Cape May Point     54:20 17:32 
  513  59/61   M3039   667 Chris Reilly           35 M   Pearl River        54:21 17:32 
  514  60/61   M3039   100 Marty Donohue          33 M   Pearl River        54:22 17:32 
  515  11/11   F5059    70 Doreen Conoscenti      55 F   Peirmont           54:29 17:35 
  516   5/7    F6069   120 Una Fitzpatrick        63 F   West Nyack         55:11 17:48 
  517  12/12   M6069   119 Paul Fitzpatrick       64 M   West Nyack         55:13 17:49 
  518  69/71   F3039   217 Tara Linehan           37 F   Tappn              55:30 17:55 
  519  70/71   F3039   788 Deirdre Bianchi        36 F   Montvale           55:30 17:55 
  520   2/2    F7099   167 Jayne Hinchcliffe      73 F   Katonah            56:17 18:10 
  521  70/70   F4049   172 Susan Hinchcliffe      44 F   Mineola            56:18 18:10 
  522   6/7    F6069   658 Kathleen Dowling       60 F   Blauvelt           56:28 18:13 
  523  71/71   F3039   504 Colleen Dowling        32 F   Valley Cottage     56:30 18:14 
  524  67/70   F0119   165 Hannah Hinchcliffe     16 F   Mineola            57:07 18:26 
  525   7/7    F6069   222 Rosemarie Lord         63 F   Poughquag          57:11 18:27 
  526  66/67   M0119   461 Sean Nevin             10 M   Brewster           57:14 18:28 
  527  61/61   M3039   123 Aaron Foglietta        31 M   Poughquag          57:55 18:41 
  528  68/70   F0119   460 Grace Nevin            12 F   Brewster           59:45 19:17 
  529  69/70   F0119   506 Katherine Dunn          9 F   New Milford        59:54 19:20 
  530  67/67   M0119   497 Jack Dunn              15 M   New Milfrod      1:10:25 22:43 
  531  70/70   F0119   891 Clara Hinchcliffe      15 F   Larchmont        1:10:26 22:44