Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Darien Dash

Sun May 20, 2012

Darien, IL,

5k Run Overall Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 389 DAVID CALLICUTT 23 Male 18:17
2 608 DAVID PATENT 45 Male 18:46
3 425 FRANCISCO GUERRERO 34 Male 18:59
4 585 CONRAD ZADLO 31 Male 19:26
5 614 DAVID TRICK 48 Male 19:32
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
17 477 ALISON MURPHY Female 22:47
21 529 KERRY SHANAHAN 32 Female 23:23
24 470 MADELINE MELIN 15 Female 23:28
25 455 KATE LEDERHAUS 28 Female 23:37
29 582 ALYSE SERRITELLA 24 Female 24:17
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 389 DAVID CALLICUTT 18:17
2 608 DAVID PATENT 18:46
3 425 FRANCISCO GUERRERO 18:59
4 585 CONRAD ZADLO 19:26
5 614 DAVID TRICK 19:32
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
17 477 ALISON MURPHY 22:47
21 529 KERRY SHANAHAN 23:23
24 470 MADELINE MELIN 23:28
25 455 KATE LEDERHAUS 23:37
29 582 ALYSE SERRITELLA 24:17

5k Run Age Group Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 389 DAVID CALLICUTT 23 Male 18:17
2 608 DAVID PATENT 45 Male 18:46
3 425 FRANCISCO GUERRERO 34 Male 18:59
1 585 CONRAD ZADLO 31 Male 19:26
1 614 DAVID TRICK 48 Male 19:32
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 477 ALISON MURPHY Female 22:47
2 529 KERRY SHANAHAN 32 Female 23:23
3 470 MADELINE MELIN 15 Female 23:28
1 455 KATE LEDERHAUS 28 Female 23:37
2 582 ALYSE SERRITELLA 24 Female 24:17
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 389 DAVID CALLICUTT 18:17
2 608 DAVID PATENT 18:46
3 425 FRANCISCO GUERRERO 18:59
1 585 CONRAD ZADLO 19:26
1 614 DAVID TRICK 19:32
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 477 ALISON MURPHY 22:47
2 529 KERRY SHANAHAN 23:23
3 470 MADELINE MELIN 23:28
1 455 KATE LEDERHAUS 23:37
2 582 ALYSE SERRITELLA 24:17

5k Female Awards List Leaderboard

Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 477 ALISON MURPHY Female 22:47
2 529 KERRY SHANAHAN 32 Female 23:23
3 470 MADELINE MELIN 15 Female 23:28
1 455 KATE LEDERHAUS 28 Female 23:37
1 445 ALISON KOCORAS 39 Female 24:34
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 477 ALISON MURPHY 22:47
2 529 KERRY SHANAHAN 23:23
3 470 MADELINE MELIN 23:28
1 455 KATE LEDERHAUS 23:37
1 445 ALISON KOCORAS 24:34

5k Male Awards List Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 389 DAVID CALLICUTT 23 Male 18:17
2 608 DAVID PATENT 45 Male 18:46
3 425 FRANCISCO GUERRERO 34 Male 18:59
1 585 CONRAD ZADLO 31 Male 19:26
1 614 DAVID TRICK 48 Male 19:32
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 389 DAVID CALLICUTT 18:17
2 608 DAVID PATENT 18:46
3 425 FRANCISCO GUERRERO 18:59
1 585 CONRAD ZADLO 19:26
1 614 DAVID TRICK 19:32

One Mile Fun Run Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1052 BRETT HAFFNER 11 Male 6:44
2 1016 BRIAN RUDOLPH 13 Male 6:52
4 1030 WILL TISCHLER 15 Male 7:12
5 1014 JR RICKERT 12 Male 7:19
6 1449 THOMAS ANTON 38 Male 7:24
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
3 1067 LILY SMITH 11 Female 6:55
7 1012 ZAN PEDERSEN 13 Female 7:32
11 1081 ALEXANDRA KNUTTE 11 Female 8:17
14 1046 JURGA SESKEVICIUTE 25 Female 8:33
15 1091 NICOLE KILREA 13 Female 8:45
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1052 BRETT HAFFNER 6:44
2 1016 BRIAN RUDOLPH 6:52
4 1030 WILL TISCHLER 7:12
5 1014 JR RICKERT 7:19
6 1449 THOMAS ANTON 7:24
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
3 1067 LILY SMITH 6:55
7 1012 ZAN PEDERSEN 7:32
11 1081 ALEXANDRA KNUTTE 8:17
14 1046 JURGA SESKEVICIUTE 8:33
15 1091 NICOLE KILREA 8:45

One Mile Age Group Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1052 BRETT HAFFNER 11 Male 6:44
2 1016 BRIAN RUDOLPH 13 Male 6:52
3 1030 WILL TISCHLER 15 Male 7:12
1 1014 JR RICKERT 12 Male 7:19
1 1449 THOMAS ANTON 38 Male 7:24
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1067 LILY SMITH 11 Female 6:55
2 1012 ZAN PEDERSEN 13 Female 7:32
3 1081 ALEXANDRA KNUTTE 11 Female 8:17
1 1046 JURGA SESKEVICIUTE 25 Female 8:33
1 1091 NICOLE KILREA 13 Female 8:45
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1052 BRETT HAFFNER 6:44
2 1016 BRIAN RUDOLPH 6:52
3 1030 WILL TISCHLER 7:12
1 1014 JR RICKERT 7:19
1 1449 THOMAS ANTON 7:24
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1067 LILY SMITH 6:55
2 1012 ZAN PEDERSEN 7:32
3 1081 ALEXANDRA KNUTTE 8:17
1 1046 JURGA SESKEVICIUTE 8:33
1 1091 NICOLE KILREA 8:45

One Mile Female Awards List Leaderboard

Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1067 LILY SMITH 11 Female 6:55
2 1012 ZAN PEDERSEN 13 Female 7:32
3 1081 ALEXANDRA KNUTTE 11 Female 8:17
1 1046 JURGA SESKEVICIUTE 25 Female 8:33
1 1091 NICOLE KILREA 13 Female 8:45
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1067 LILY SMITH 6:55
2 1012 ZAN PEDERSEN 7:32
3 1081 ALEXANDRA KNUTTE 8:17
1 1046 JURGA SESKEVICIUTE 8:33
1 1091 NICOLE KILREA 8:45

One Mile Male Awards List Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1052 BRETT HAFFNER 11 Male 6:44
2 1016 BRIAN RUDOLPH 13 Male 6:52
3 1030 WILL TISCHLER 15 Male 7:12
1 1014 JR RICKERT 12 Male 7:19
1 1449 THOMAS ANTON 38 Male 7:24
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1052 BRETT HAFFNER 6:44
2 1016 BRIAN RUDOLPH 6:52
3 1030 WILL TISCHLER 7:12
1 1014 JR RICKERT 7:19
1 1449 THOMAS ANTON 7:24

10k Overall Results

10k Female Awards List