« 2017
/
 
Damon Runyon 5K at Yankee Stadium 2017
/


Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender Finish Time
1 942 Stone Smith Mobile AL 12 M 20:54
2 997 Matthew Torniainen Fultonville NY 41 M 21:01
3 661 Keith Meatto Brooklyn NY 41 M 21:02
4 102 Andrew Bridges Princeton NJ 28 M 22:09
5 1174 Jason Siegelin Verona NJ 17 M 22:11
6 33 Jason Alter New York NY 31 M 22:14
7 390 Dennis Gordon Mahwah NJ 41 M 22:41
8 713 Christine Myers Altamont NY 19 F 23:03
9 565 Scott Lehrfeld New York NY 38 M 23:16
10 840 Jeremy Roberts Suffern NY 24 M 23:27
11 1121 Matthew Zidow New York NY 34 M 23:30
12 908 Parth Sharma New York NY 37 M 23:33
13 1197 Greg Cirillo New Rochelle NY 31 M 23:54
14 799 Alan Ramirez Brooklyn NY 31 M 23:58
15 1045 Peter Warsen Washington NJ 18 M 24:01
16 801 Jayden Rampolla Poughquag NY 14 M 24:03
17 494 Andrew Kenny Cranbury NJ 50 M 24:04
18 281 Chase Dubuque Hamilton NJ 9 M 24:52
19 808 Roberto Rapalo Bronx NY 31 M 25:02
20 1060 Michael West Bay Shore NY 20 M 25:11
21 249 John-Raymond De Bard Poughkeepsie NY 23 M 25:13
22 307 Avery Fearon Hackensack NJ 51 M 25:15
23 656 Megan McLoughlin New York NY 29 F 25:17
24 644 Erik McConnon Whitestone NY 36 M 25:33
25 1076 Dennis Wirth Lebanon NH 31 M 25:35
26 457 Brian Indyke Avenel NJ 23 M 25:35
27 168 Sam Cassidy Hillsdale NJ 17 M 25:37
28 939 Lauren Smith Hummelstown PA 27 F 25:37
29 993 Mario Tlatenchi Brooklyn NY 35 M 25:50
30 551 Kenneth Lay New York NY 31 M 25:56
31 466 Delcho Ivanov Union City NJ 31 M 25:59
32 1137 Zachary Dilego Hopewell Junction NY 21 M 26:02
33 858 Luke Rossi Fresh Meadows NY 36 M 26:06
34 926 David Simons Roslindale MA 47 M 26:06
35 705 Angel Moreno Belleville NJ 46 M 26:09
36 935 Audrey Kate Smith Mobile AL 10 F 26:22
37 404 Kyle Griffith Oakland CA 31 M 26:35
38 844 Luis Rodriguez Jersey City NJ 34 M 26:36
39 1061 Spencer Wilhelm Bronx NY 25 M 26:40
40 1132 Mark Candido New York NY 23 M 26:40
41 570 Charlotte Levenson New York NY 12 F 26:46
42 718 Angel Natera Brooklyn NY 24 M 26:46
43 725 Alaina Neubauer Monroe NY 18 F 26:51
44 875 Jack Sandmann Meriden NH 16 M 27:02
45 410 Jaime Guzman Bronx NY 23 M 27:09
46 780 Johnny Price Brooklyn NY 31 M 27:13
47 105 Ian Brink Clintondale NY 25 M 27:17
48 235 Roberto Cuellar South Ozone Park NY 43 M 27:23
49 729 Bolivar Norona Nutley NJ 46 M 27:37
50 694 Daniel Molsberry Brookfield CT 34 M 27:42
51 838 Joseph Rivera Fort Lee NJ 34 M 27:43
52 41 Paul Annese Bogota NJ 33 M 27:44
53 562 Ryan Lee New York NY 31 M 27:58
54 681 Irina Mikheyeva Norwich VT 30 F 27:58
55 265 Matt Dexter New York NY 42 M 27:59
56 214 Paul Collins Mount Vernon NY 30 M 27:59
57 1104 Hitoshi Yamashita Astoria NY 45 M 28:07
58 137 Joe Cardenas Astoria NY 41 M 28:16
59 3935 Alexis Rivera Wallington NJ 37 M 28:20
60 405 Samuel Gruen Brooklyn NY 31 M 28:20
61 384 Kevin Gonzales New York NY 26 M 28:24
62 325 Patrick Fitzgerald Peekskill NY 29 M 28:30
63 252 Michele Debreceni New York NY 40 F 28:31
64 991 Patrick Tiscia Bristol CT 35 M 28:32
65 511 James Konrad Carmel NY 35 M 28:41
66 1056 Esther Wells New York NY 35 F 28:49
67 945 Joe Sorrentino Rocky Point NY 31 M 28:49
68 814 Chris Reed New York NY 35 M 28:54
69 973 Matthew Symer New York NY 31 M 28:58
70 765 Cindy Parrott Stamford CT 46 F 28:58
71 978 Calvin Tamulonis Bethesda MD 13 M 28:59
72 1175 Kurt Siegelin Verona NJ 50 M 29:00
73 805 Brendan Rand Westport CT 24 M 29:02
74 166 Joseph Cassidy New York NY 27 M 29:04
75 79 Mary Jo Blackmore Virginia Beach VA 55 F 29:04
76 1009 Karen Tumaneng New York NY 33 F 29:04
77 182 Arkendu Chatterjee Franklin Park NJ 36 M 29:12
78 53 Ralph Aversa New York NY 32 M 29:24
79 147 Christopher Carlson Bronx NY 27 M 29:30
80 160 Scott Carroll Randolph NJ 43 M 29:31
81 65 Laurence Beaver New York NY 29 M 29:37
82 779 Paul Preisser Mamaroneck NY 44 M 29:42
83 949 Alexey Soshnev New York NY 33 M 29:44
84 488 Christina Kapalko West Long Branch NJ 23 F 29:44
85 553 Jimmy Le Scarsdale NY 40 M 29:48
86 119 Sergiy Bykanov Brooklyn NY 30 M 29:52
87 1027 Kavitha Vignarajah New York NY 39 F 29:55
88 611 Alan Maier Floral Park NY 62 M 30:01
89 326 Eduardo Flores Bronx NY 24 M 30:01
90 27 Daisuke Akiba New York NY 41 M 30:02
91 641 Kevin McCarthy Warren NJ 21 M 30:09
92 204 John Ciuzio Randolph NJ 56 M 30:09
93 810 Emily Rassner Brooklyn NY 42 F 30:12
94 1023 Lauren Ventrella Norwalk CT 25 F 30:13
95 452 Brian Hurwitz New York NY 24 M 30:13
96 282 Jaimie Dubuque Hamilton NJ 30 F 30:14
97 709 Colleen Murphy Township Of Washin NJ 25 F 30:15
98 987 Matthew Tierney New York NY 33 M 30:15
99 355 Felipe Garcia Quiroz New York NY 31 M 30:21
100 549 Melanie Laurin New York NY 37 F 30:21