Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

Cross City Race

Sun Oct 07, 2012

1800 Tulare Street Fresno, CA 93721

2 Mile Run/Walk Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 771 Juan Mendoza 35 Male 10:53
2 214 Sergio Barajas 25 Male 10:54
3 753 Nestor Ayala 17 Male 11:09
4 754 Santiago Tenorio-Villigas 40 Male 11:24
5 755 Nestor Ayala Sr 52 Male 11:45
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
13 728 Irene Javregui 38 Female 12:40
27 250 Amy Campbell 33 Female 14:47
30 522 Reyna Rodriguez 27 Female 14:57
37 500 Micaela Ramirez 30 Female 15:19
40 486 Keooudone Phengkaen 39 Female 15:46
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 771 Juan Mendoza 10:53
2 214 Sergio Barajas 10:54
3 753 Nestor Ayala 11:09
4 754 Santiago Tenorio-Villigas 11:24
5 755 Nestor Ayala Sr 11:45
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
13 728 Irene Javregui 12:40
27 250 Amy Campbell 14:47
30 522 Reyna Rodriguez 14:57
37 500 Micaela Ramirez 15:19
40 486 Keooudone Phengkaen 15:46

10k run Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 864 Jesus Campos 27 Male 32:40
2 64 Cameron Morales 18 Male 35:24
3 871 Aaron Avila 30 Male 36:10
4 763 Nestor Ayala Sr 52 Male 36:46
5 458 Rudy Montoya 44 Male 36:53
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
32 611 Amanda Whitten 30 Female 43:55
34 785 Cierra Camarillo 13 Female 44:24
35 811 Jenny Saklar 32 Female 44:32
36 737 Steffani Sanchez 40 Female 44:40
42 65 Sandra Navarro 19 Female 46:39
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 864 Jesus Campos 32:40
2 64 Cameron Morales 35:24
3 871 Aaron Avila 36:10
4 763 Nestor Ayala Sr 36:46
5 458 Rudy Montoya 36:53
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
32 611 Amanda Whitten 43:55
34 785 Cierra Camarillo 44:24
35 811 Jenny Saklar 44:32
36 737 Steffani Sanchez 44:40
42 65 Sandra Navarro 46:39

1 Mile Kids Race Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 372 Andrew Hinrichs 11 Male 6:35
3 322 Roberto Garcia 10 Male 6:38
4 616 Steven Wilhite Jr. 11 Male 6:40
6 413 Jesse Leyva IV 11 Male 6:51
7 310 Isaiah Franco 11 Male 6:51
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 444 Shelby McGuire 9 Female 6:33
5 268 Hailey Consolascio 10 Female 6:45
10 287 Amanda Kart Dolberg 10 Female 6:58
12 814 Megan Siechert 10 Female 7:05
13 463 Sophia Napier 10 Female 7:06
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 372 Andrew Hinrichs 6:35
3 322 Roberto Garcia 6:38
4 616 Steven Wilhite Jr. 6:40
6 413 Jesse Leyva IV 6:51
7 310 Isaiah Franco 6:51
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 444 Shelby McGuire 6:33
5 268 Hailey Consolascio 6:45
10 287 Amanda Kart Dolberg 6:58
12 814 Megan Siechert 7:05
13 463 Sophia Napier 7:06

Half Mile Kids Race Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 255 Christopher Caudillo 7 Male 3:36
3 321 Noel Garcia 7 Male 3:36
5 328 Owen Geil 8 Male 3:54
7 105 Thomas Schiebelhut 8 Male 4:02
8 698 Daniel Garcia 8 Male 4:04
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 604 Jamie Wathen 5 Female 2:19
4 239 Claire Bringetto 8 Female 3:38
6 775 Hannah Christensen 8 Female 3:55
9 412 Mikayla Leyva 6 Female 4:07
15 874 Chanel Benton 7 Female 4:31
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 255 Christopher Caudillo 3:36
3 321 Noel Garcia 3:36
5 328 Owen Geil 3:54
7 105 Thomas Schiebelhut 4:02
8 698 Daniel Garcia 4:04
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 604 Jamie Wathen 2:19
4 239 Claire Bringetto 3:38
6 775 Hannah Christensen 3:55
9 412 Mikayla Leyva 4:07
15 874 Chanel Benton 4:31

1/4 Mile Kids Race Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 360 Brayden Harris 4 Male 2:19
3 651 Ryan Sano 4 Male 2:55
4 205 Anthony Avila 4 Male 2:58
5 496 Dylan Ramirez 4 Male 3:01
6 786 Makenna Godden 4 Male 3:10
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 816 Ava Kozub 4 Female 2:50
8 203 Giselle Arzate 3 Female 3:16
9 335 Giada Gilmore 3 Female 3:18
10 538 Hayley Scharnick 3 Female 3:24
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 360 Brayden Harris 2:19
3 651 Ryan Sano 2:55
4 205 Anthony Avila 2:58
5 496 Dylan Ramirez 3:01
6 786 Makenna Godden 3:10
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 816 Ava Kozub 2:50
8 203 Giselle Arzate 3:16
9 335 Giada Gilmore 3:18
10 538 Hayley Scharnick 3:24