Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Critz Tybee Run Fest

Sat Feb 04, 2012

Tybee Island, , 31328

                              Critz Tybee Run
                               Half Marathon
                              February 4,2012
            Results Question? email to: 

                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl No.   N A M E                  Age Sex City,state            Time       Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===================== ========== ========== ===== 
    1     1  1782 Chris Mayer               23 M   Dacula GA             1:15:37.94 1:15:37.90  5:47 
    2     2  3024 Patrick Cooley            23 M   Savannah GA           1:16:23.96 1:16:23.36  5:50 
    3     3  1783 Stephen Mayer             21 M   Dacula GA             1:16:43.26 1:16:42.52  5:52 
    4     4  2518 Kyle Tueffert             22 M   Savannah GA           1:16:47.24 1:16:46.61  5:52 
    5     5   874 Thomas Clarke             24 M   Rome GA               1:18:11.59 1:18:11.13  5:58 
    6     1  1738 Jason Mansur              25 M   Pooler GA             1:19:21.53 1:19:20.48  6:04 
    7     1  2157 Colin Rhoads              30 M   Cumming GA            1:20:15.75 1:20:15.01  6:08 
    8     2  1793 Ryan McClay               26 M   Atlanta GA            1:21:03.54 1:21:03.09  6:12 
    9     3    83 Brian Knapp               28 M   Hilton Head Isl SC    1:21:16.10 1:21:15.98  6:13 
   10     1  1674 Todd Liscomb              40 M   Atlanta GA            1:21:19.06 1:21:17.88  6:13 
   11     1   803 Jesse Campbell            17 M   Guyton GA             1:24:16.21 1:24:16.13  6:26 
   12     2  2489 Joshua Tierney            16 M   Bluffton SC           1:24:46.59 1:24:44.64  6:28 
   13     4  3307 Michael Chirstensen       29 M   Hilton Head Island SC 1:24:45.34 1:24:44.88  6:28 
   14     3  1505 Jay Jenkins               17 M   Savannah GA           1:24:47.50 1:24:46.84  6:29 
   15     5  3196 Stephen McConnell         26 M   Savannah GA           1:25:09.41 1:25:08.83  6:30 
   16     2  3184 John Tolerton             41 M   Savannah GA           1:25:15.15 1:25:13.17  6:31 
   17     1  3054 Meg O'Boyle               19 F   Savannah GA           1:25:58.48 1:25:57.93  6:34 
   18     2  2486 Steve Thompson            33 M   Bethlehem PA          1:26:18.15 1:26:12.20  6:35 
   19     4  2934 Mark Brannen              16 M   Millen GA             1:26:15.43 1:26:14.18  6:35 
   20     1  2858 Adam Thuman               36 M   Hampton GA            1:28:06.52 1:28:00.94  6:43 
   21     3  3185 Ben Vaught                31 M   Savannah GA           1:28:20.03 1:28:18.98  6:45 
   22     6  1590 Louis Kirchner            29 M   Buford GA             1:28:32.72 1:28:30.32  6:46 
   23     1  1599 Stephen Kolman            46 M   Savannah GA           1:28:44.43 1:28:41.81  6:47 
   24     1  1792 Katie McClay              24 F   Atlanta GA            1:29:00.18 1:28:59.66  6:48 
   25     1  1043 Jennifer Eberman          37 F   Toronto ON            1:29:31.75 1:29:28.95  6:50 
   26     6  1342 Stephen Harvey            20 M   Statesboro GA         1:29:40.30 1:29:38.31  6:51 
   27     4  2413 Matt Steele               34 M   Alpharetta GA         1:29:53.16 1:29:45.46  6:51 
   28     2  3303 Brian Kyzer               37 M   Augusta GA            1:29:50.46 1:29:47.16  6:52 
   29     1   621 Cynthia Bartus            33 F   Bethlehem PA          1:29:57.00 1:29:51.73  6:52 
   30     5   616 Cullen Barringer          16 M   Springfield GA        1:30:55.01 1:30:54.97  6:57 
   31     6  1488 Jeremy Jackson            16 M   Guyton GA             1:31:06.70 1:31:05.79  6:58 
   32     5  1481 Peter Igyarto             31 M   Rincon GA             1:31:16.30 1:31:10.14  6:58 
   33     3  1880 Danny Mongno              38 M   Asheville NC          1:31:22.19 1:31:13.77  6:58 
   34     7  2317 Stephen Shields           24 M   Savannah GA           1:32:10.49 1:32:01.77  7:02 
   35     2   712 Jim Brawner               48 M   Savannah GA           1:32:09.78 1:32:07.38  7:02 
   36     4  2510 James Trimble             36 M   Savannah GA           1:32:55.27 1:32:10.55  7:02 
   37     6    15 James Brennan             32 M   Alexandria VA         1:32:51.84 1:32:27.24  7:04 
   38     7  3006 Jose Avalos               31 M   Savannah GA           1:32:35.39 1:32:28.47  7:04 
   39     3  2256 David Sarich              46 M   Atlanta GA            1:32:34.77 1:32:31.69  7:04 
   40     5  1616 Timothy Kuklok            35 M   Richmond Hill GA      1:33:18.01 1:32:42.67  7:05 
   41     6  2323 Matthew Sibley            39 M   Savannah GA           1:32:59.75 1:32:55.34  7:06 
   42     8  1986 Bradley Odom              33 M   Statesboro GA         1:32:57.79 1:32:55.44  7:06 
   43     7  3271 Austin Groves             25 M   Beaufort SC           1:33:03.45 1:32:55.54  7:06 
   44     3  1283 Lamar Hall                43 M   Guyton GA             1:33:08.90 1:33:05.84  7:07 
   45     9   127 Derrick Rabun             31 M   Pooler GA             1:33:18.93 1:33:13.81  7:07 
   46    10  1477 Brian Hyer                34 M   Statesboro GA         1:33:22.94 1:33:16.24  7:07 
   47     7   924 Todd Cotsman              38 M   Richmond Hill GA      1:33:18.45 1:33:18.41  7:08 
   48     8   223 Raymond Kuderka           27 M   Savannah GA           1:33:34.54 1:33:33.26  7:09 
   49     1  3088 Isaiah Douglas            50 M   Savannah GA           1:33:44.83 1:33:44.27  7:10 
   50    11  2971 Lee James                 33 M   Savannah GA           1:34:16.70 1:34:06.68  7:11 
   51     8   922 David Costrini            36 M   Savannah GA           1:34:21.44 1:34:18.07  7:12 
   52     2  2506 Alicia Traut              23 F   Pooler GA             1:34:21.57 1:34:20.29  7:12 
   53     7  2752 Ernie Zittrouer           17 M   Rincon GA             1:34:36.19 1:34:36.15  7:14 
   54     1  2476 David Tew                 55 M   Lawrenceville GA      1:34:44.69 1:34:42.81  7:14 
   55     2  2080 Ann Plotkowski            31 F   Richmond Hill GA      1:35:40.90 1:35:06.00  7:16 
   56     8   843 Jair Castillo             20 M   Savannah GA           1:35:15.59 1:35:13.74  7:16 
   57     9  1688 Chris Lotter              39 M   Savannah GA           1:35:33.65 1:35:28.28  7:18 
   58     8  1325 Jimmy Harris              17 M   Statesboro GA         1:36:11.36 1:35:30.96  7:18 
   59     2  1640 Ted Larison               59 M   Cortland NY           1:35:45.79 1:35:42.22  7:19 
   60     4   176 Antonio Murphy            40 M   Richmond Hill GA      1:35:48.67 1:35:44.50  7:19 
   61     3  2794 Jill Fowler               30 F   Richmond Hill GA      1:35:54.45 1:35:49.01  7:19 
   62     2  2322 Alison Sibley             38 F   Savannah GA           1:36:00.63 1:35:56.48  7:20 
   63    10  2328 Jason Simmons             38 M   Beaufort SC           1:36:04.94 1:35:58.11  7:20 
   64    12     2 Mark Abel                 31 M   Avondale Estates GA   1:36:11.47 1:35:58.23  7:20 
   65     9   996 Christopher Didway        23 M   Savannah GA           1:36:12.13 1:36:08.52  7:21 
   66     5    17 Trey Brush                40 M   Jefferson GA          1:36:15.14 1:36:08.59  7:21 
   67     1   696 Jennifer Bowers           43 F   Savannah GA           1:36:16.06 1:36:11.90  7:21 
   68     4  1929 Jessica Mumford           34 F   Savannah GA           1:36:31.39 1:36:24.59  7:22 
   69     5  1972 Leah Nightingale          32 F   Savannah GA           1:36:30.97 1:36:25.02  7:22 
   70     3  1453 Betsy Howard              39 F   Savannah GA           1:36:31.71 1:36:25.23  7:22 
   71     9  3132 Jonna Reinhardt           27 M   Savannah GA           1:36:36.07 1:36:27.73  7:22 
   72    11   222 David Jimenez             35 M   Watkinsville GA       1:37:10.35 1:36:31.59  7:22 
   73     4  1259 Keith Griffin             48 M   Milledgeville GA      1:36:41.05 1:36:35.41  7:23 
   74     4    52 Molly Freeman             35 F   Decatur GA            1:36:50.44 1:36:36.22  7:23 
   75     1  1556 Amy Kelderhouse           26 F   Hilton Head Isl SC    1:37:24.66 1:37:00.17  7:25 
   76     1    10 Sarah Batt                47 F   Savannah GA           1:37:20.09 1:37:15.24  7:26 
   77     6  3130 Meghan McGreevy           31 F   Savannah GA           1:37:36.69 1:37:15.65  7:26 
   78    12  1966 Evan Newman               35 M   Savannah GA           1:37:24.75 1:37:19.36  7:26 
   79    13  2140 Kevin Randolph            35 M   Locust Grove GA       1:37:38.84 1:37:34.90  7:27 
   80    14  2188 Michael Roberts           38 M   Bluffton SC           1:37:49.32 1:37:40.85  7:28 
   81    15  1600 Josh Koons                39 M   Athens GA             1:38:26.31 1:38:02.93  7:29 
   82     1  3295 Heather Riniker           99 F                         1:38:08.53 1:38:07.27  7:30 
   83     1   913 Patrick Connor            63 M   Savannah GA           1:38:16.25 1:38:08.22  7:30 
   84     2  2069 Christine Pieton          25 F   Atlanta GA            1:38:17.27 1:38:09.53  7:30 
   85    16   167 Thomas Williams           37 M   McDonough GA          1:38:25.19 1:38:13.64  7:30 
   86    13  1791 Michael McCauley          32 M   North Augusta SC      1:38:17.31 1:38:14.97  7:30 
   87     6  2288 Jim Scooler               44 M   Richmond Hill GA      1:38:34.43 1:38:28.64  7:31 
   88    10  2260 Marc Savioli              26 M   Marietta GA           1:38:37.87 1:38:30.17  7:31 
   89     5    50 Tim Fortier               48 M   Richmond Hill GA      1:38:38.44 1:38:34.77  7:32 
   90    11  2908 Anthony Flett             28 M   Savannah GA           1:38:41.95 1:38:40.12  7:32 
   91     2  2235 Ray Russell               54 M   Boone NC              1:38:55.57 1:38:44.61  7:33 
   92    17   600 Jamie Baker               37 M   Ellabell GA           1:38:50.35 1:38:46.43  7:33 
   93     3    38 Stephan Dobson            51 M   Thurmont MD           1:39:15.96 1:38:49.67  7:33 
   94    18  1486 Wallace Isom              38 M   Pembroke GA           1:39:04.65 1:39:00.72  7:34 
   95     7  1454 Scott Howard              41 M   Rincon GA             1:39:40.40 1:39:13.69  7:35 
   96     4   203 Brian Welch               51 M   Tybee Island GA       1:39:31.39 1:39:29.54  7:36 
   97     8  1020 Paul Drohomirecky         43 M   Columbia SC           1:39:52.05 1:39:36.47  7:36 
   98     9  2949 Tharon Lambert            43 M   Savannah GA           1:39:43.74 1:39:38.45  7:37 
   99    12  1564 Jeff Kennedy              27 M   Richmond Hill GA      1:40:31.56 1:39:43.81  7:37 
  100    13  2870 Michael Wilhelm           27 M   Statesboro GA         1:40:06.12 1:39:46.10  7:37 
  101     5  2369 Daniel Snope              51 M   Savannah GA           1:40:12.57 1:40:05.52  7:39 
  102     6   683 Joe Bolton                54 M   Emmaus PA             1:40:21.25 1:40:17.94  7:40 
  103    14   857 C. J. Chance              29 M   Statesboro GA         1:40:29.09 1:40:26.39  7:40 
  104    10  2991 Tim Seyden                44 M   Tybee Island GA       1:40:48.05 1:40:37.85  7:41 
  105    15  2574 Andrew Walczak            26 M   Aiken SC              1:40:47.99 1:40:43.29  7:42 
  106     2  1457 Emily Howell              41 F   Decatur GA            1:41:49.29 1:40:51.66  7:42 
  107     3  1769 Allison Maselli           26 F   Atlanta GA            1:41:22.06 1:41:13.81  7:44 
  108     9    60 Matthew Harper            17 M   Savannah GA           1:41:21.97 1:41:21.89  7:45 
  109    11    31 Sean Davis                40 M   McDonough GA          1:41:26.81 1:41:22.72  7:45 
  110    16  1883 Matthew Monsted           25 M   Macon GA              1:41:38.21 1:41:27.06  7:45 
  111    14  1860 Walter Miller             32 M   North Augusta SC      1:41:31.62 1:41:29.15  7:45 
  112    15  2458 John Sutz                 30 M   Acworth GA            1:42:08.57 1:41:30.60  7:45 
  113    12  2505 Matthew Tracy             41 M   Bluffton SC           1:41:57.45 1:41:30.72  7:45 
  114     6  2850 John Skiljan              47 M   Guyton GA             1:41:36.87 1:41:32.64  7:45 
  115    13  1030 Mike Duncan               40 M   Bloomingdale GA       1:41:40.64 1:41:34.49  7:45 
  116    10  1311 Andrew Harlan             21 M   Atlanta GA            1:41:55.64 1:41:35.14  7:46 
  117    17  1304 Wade Hanse                25 M   Acworth GA            1:42:21.64 1:41:43.60  7:46 
  118    11  2472 Edward Teate              22 M   Jonesboro GA          1:41:51.46 1:41:45.92  7:46 
  119     3   605 Sarah Balke               24 F   Atlanta GA            1:42:09.54 1:41:56.11  7:47 
  120    16   131 Geoff Riehl               33 M   Savannah GA           1:42:00.69 1:41:59.29  7:47 
  121    14   951 Mick Danielson            41 M   Guyton GA             1:42:34.64 1:42:19.51  7:49 
  122     7  1705 Brian Luckett             46 M   Savannah GA           1:43:02.80 1:42:20.53  7:49 
  123     7  2593 Robyn Warner              30 F   Arlington VA          1:42:48.50 1:42:20.80  7:49 
  124     1  1618 Jenny Kyle                62 F   Savannah GA           1:42:34.43 1:42:29.06  7:50 
  125    19   175 Allen Higginbotham        35 M   Pooler GA             1:42:32.85 1:42:29.18  7:50 
  126    17  1913 Mike Morgan               30 M   Savannah GA           1:42:38.83 1:42:32.28  7:50 
  127     5  1006 Mo Dixon                  38 F   Savannah GA           1:42:37.32 1:42:32.72  7:50 
  128    18  2203 Steven Rodriguez          28 M   Astoria NY            1:43:34.85 1:42:34.79  7:50 
  129     7  1905 Steve Moore               53 M   Fayetteville GA       1:43:51.38 1:42:37.28  7:50 
  130     3  1647 Agnes Law                 42 F   Atlanta GA            1:42:49.42 1:42:42.21  7:51 
  131     8  1343 Ted Harvey                46 M   Statesboro GA         1:42:47.26 1:42:43.79  7:51 
  132    19   154 Paul Troiani              29 M   Savannah GA           1:42:47.78 1:42:44.46  7:51 
  133     4  1144 Laura Fuller              24 F   Statesboro GA         1:43:25.66 1:42:49.12  7:51 
  134    20   512 Ryan Adams                26 M   Savannah GA           1:43:04.34 1:42:55.72  7:52 
  135    10  1078 Alec Fanning              15 M   Tybee Island GA       1:43:27.78 1:42:56.13  7:52 
  136     4  3040 Debbie King               40 F   Bluffton SC           1:43:25.04 1:42:58.99  7:52 
  137     8  1179 Elizabeth George          31 F   Atlanta GA            1:44:26.39 1:42:59.13  7:52 
  138    15  3291 T.C. Stone                41 M   Spartanburg SC        1:43:49.67 1:43:26.76  7:54 
  139     2  1467 Sarah Beth Hulver         19 F   Savannah GA           1:43:44.25 1:43:28.42  7:54 
  140     3  2765 Sara Brown                17 F   Lilburn GA            1:43:41.74 1:43:33.09  7:55 
  141    21  3067 Stephen Simmons           27 M   Tybee Island GA       1:44:26.77 1:43:34.42  7:55 
  142     2  2594 Catherine Warren          47 F   Richmond Hill GA      1:43:54.16 1:43:37.74  7:55 
  143    16   204 Ted Kobe                  40 M   Milton FL             1:44:08.72 1:43:42.41  7:55 
  144     9  2275 Ellen Schoolar            31 F   Tybee Island GA       1:44:25.70 1:43:51.98  7:56 
  145     1  2029 Charlie Patterson         69 M   Buford GA             1:44:06.25 1:44:03.31  7:57 
  146    22   887 Thomas Clendening         26 M   Savannah GA           1:44:21.92 1:44:03.41  7:57 
  147     4    40 Sarah Drilling            29 F   Bluffton SC           1:44:27.51 1:44:04.03  7:57 
  148    23  2199 Giancarlo Rodriguez       25 M   Bluffton SC           1:44:27.94 1:44:04.43  7:57 
  149     9   762 J. Dennis Burke           49 M   Savannah GA           1:44:15.05 1:44:06.26  7:57 
  150    20   515 Manuel Aguero             38 M   Savannah GA           1:45:18.49 1:44:12.99  7:58 
  151     5  2366 Townley Smith             26 F   Savannah GA           1:44:31.29 1:44:17.16  7:58 
  152    12  3322 Jon Simmons               23 M   Savannah GA           1:44:25.73 1:44:19.29  7:58 
  153    10   596 Mark Bailey               47 M   Columbia SC           1:44:55.82 1:44:31.43  7:59 
  154    21  1683 Gregory Lonz              35 M   Bluffton SC           1:45:04.73 1:44:37.16  7:59 
  155    24  1316 James Harper              28 M   Guyton GA             1:45:40.18 1:44:39.53  8:00 
  156    18  2848 Scott Simmington          32 M   Hinesville GA         1:45:01.76 1:44:47.40  8:00 
  157     5  1450 Dana House                43 F   Bluffton SC           1:45:12.73 1:44:48.02  8:00 
  158    19  2922 Lonnie Slone              30 M   Savannah GA           1:45:58.01 1:44:48.22  8:00 
  159     3  2438 Betsy Strickland          45 F   Hiton Head SC         1:45:17.76 1:44:52.38  8:01 
  160    11  2983 Hunter Augins             16 M   Savannah GA           1:45:45.86 1:44:55.12  8:01 
  161    13   866 Cory Ciekot               24 M   Savannah, Ga. GA      1:45:16.27 1:44:58.92  8:01 
  162    11  2588 Jimmy Ware                46 M   Monroe GA             1:46:03.15 1:45:12.54  8:02 
  163    25   139 James Sinclair            29 M   Tybee Island GA       1:45:20.30 1:45:17.96  8:03 
  164    20  2687 Albert Winks              31 M   Savannah GA           1:46:20.07 1:45:18.75  8:03 
  165    17  3297 George Hammar             40 M   Sumter SC             1:45:25.30 1:45:19.41  8:03 
  166    14   169 Ryan Woloszyn             21 M   Taylors SC            1:45:21.16 1:45:20.54  8:03 
  167    21  1516 Jj Johnson                32 M   Statesboro GA         1:46:14.96 1:45:28.25  8:03 
  168     6  1691 Claudia Lovera            26 F   Savannah GA           1:45:35.49 1:45:29.50  8:03 
  169    22  1954 Brian Neal                38 M   Richmond Hill GA      1:46:45.65 1:45:39.29  8:04 
  170    15   936 John Crowder              21 M   Savannah GA           1:46:05.70 1:45:43.38  8:04 
  171    26   981 Michael D'Emic            27 M   Statesboro GA         1:45:52.70 1:45:46.36  8:05 
  172     2  1639 Doug Larison              60 M   Cortland NY           1:46:07.46 1:45:46.41  8:05 
  173     5   628 Kate Beatty               24 F   Jacksonville FL       1:46:19.58 1:45:51.26  8:05 
  174    22  1399 James Hicks               33 M   Jackson SC            1:46:16.57 1:45:56.11  8:05 
  175     7  1591 Naomi Kirchner            27 F   Buford GA             1:46:14.48 1:45:59.27  8:06 
  176    23    24 Tyjuan Campbell           31 M   Richmond Hill GA      1:46:43.97 1:46:00.01  8:06 
  177     8  1466 Rachel Hulse              28 F   Bluffton SC           1:46:31.88 1:46:06.41  8:06 
  178    16  2093 Kristofer Poole           24 M   Parris Island SC      1:46:13.40 1:46:10.23  8:07 
  179     8   787 Michael Butler            51 M   Savanah GA            1:46:27.97 1:46:11.90  8:07 
  180    17  1120 Chris Fox                 22 M   Savannah GA           1:46:17.14 1:46:13.76  8:07 
  181    18   643 Barry Bennett             44 M   Thomson GA            1:46:33.09 1:46:14.54  8:07 
  182    19  2935 Jimmy Brannen             41 M   Millen GA             1:46:40.87 1:46:26.15  8:08 
  183     6  2990 Pamela Seyden             41 F   Tybee Island GA       1:46:36.35 1:46:27.12  8:08 
  184     9   594 Lex Bailey                53 M   Savannah GA           1:46:46.62 1:46:33.70  8:08 
  185    12  1909 Cody Moran                15 M   Guyton GA             1:46:38.32 1:46:35.36  8:08 
  186    23  1289 Stephen Ham               39 M   Savannah GA           1:46:56.35 1:46:41.59  8:09 
  187    18   801 Ben Callahan              24 M   Savannah GA           1:48:03.50 1:46:47.59  8:09 
  188    10  2456 John Sutlive              50 M   Savannah GA           1:46:54.25 1:46:47.85  8:09 
  189    10  3314 Tracy Blair               32 F   Tybee Island GA       1:47:22.84 1:47:00.88  8:10 
  190    12   143 Scott Southwick           46 M   Savannah GA           1:48:28.74 1:47:04.45  8:11 
  191    27  1751 Daniel Marshall           27 M   Savannah GA           1:48:07.48 1:47:10.38  8:11 
  192    11  2248 Stephanie Sanders         32 F   Hinesville GA         1:47:13.41 1:47:13.06  8:11 
  193    24  1720 Chris Maddaloni           38 M   Hilton Head SC        1:47:47.97 1:47:18.91  8:12 
  194     9  1585 Jacquelyn King            27 F   Douglasville GA       1:47:41.50 1:47:20.61  8:12 
  195    10  1230 Megan Graf                27 F   Underwood IN          1:48:29.98 1:47:26.01  8:12 
  196    24  1571 Greg Kevan                34 M   Simpsonville SC       1:47:37.89 1:47:28.44  8:12 
  197     3  1324 Jim Harris                57 M   Statesboro GA         1:48:12.52 1:47:32.78  8:13 
  198    13   902 Trey Collins              15 M   Richmond Hill GA      1:47:43.06 1:47:33.52  8:13 
  199    20   701 Patrick Boyle             41 M   Midway GA             1:47:51.77 1:47:36.65  8:13 
  200    14  2136 Christopher Ralston       16 M   Richmond Hill GA      1:47:53.82 1:47:44.14  8:14 
  201    13  1719 Steven MacKim             48 M   North Canton OH       1:48:27.34 1:47:46.82  8:14 
  202     6   565 Laura Arnett              39 F   Savannah GA           1:47:51.82 1:47:49.54  8:14 
  203    28  1193 Andrew Gilker             28 M   Tybee Island GA       1:48:27.41 1:47:50.69  8:14 
  204    12  1196 Lauren Gilker             31 F   Brooklyn NY           1:48:28.25 1:47:51.26  8:14 
  205    11  2471 Dana Teat                 29 F   Savannah GA           1:48:23.43 1:47:51.56  8:14 
  206    11  1843 Greg Michalski            51 M   Statesboro GA         1:47:58.79 1:47:53.43  8:14 
  207     4   233 Eyer Bowers               18 F                         1:48:17.47 1:48:08.11  8:16 
  208    14  1784 Ernie Mayer Jr            49 M   Dacula GA             1:48:19.16 1:48:09.53  8:16 
  209    21  1525 Joseph Jones              44 M   Beaufort SC           1:48:23.48 1:48:16.36  8:16 
  210    15  1656 Michael Lefavi            17 M   Guyton GA             1:49:32.77 1:48:23.39  8:17 
  211    25  1866 Honza Minichbauer         35 M   Savannah GA           1:48:35.53 1:48:28.89  8:17 
  212    13  1839 Brooke Mendenhall         31 F   Bluffton SC           1:49:22.45 1:48:30.72  8:17 
  213    29   591 Ryan Bahnsen              26 M   Savannah GA           1:49:10.64 1:48:48.58  8:19 
  214     4  1771 Amy Massey                46 F   Savannah FL           1:49:18.85 1:49:09.52  8:20 
  215    12  1383 Erin Hennessey            28 F   Savannah GA           1:49:52.56 1:49:17.30  8:21 
  216    22  2392 Ron Speir Jr              42 M   Richmond Hill GA      1:49:33.33 1:49:17.39  8:21 
  217     5  1340 Karen Harvey              46 F   Statesboro GA         1:50:03.26 1:49:17.59  8:21 
  218    25  2037 Jesse Pena                31 M   Richmond Hill GA      1:49:53.17 1:49:20.17  8:21 
  219     7   684 Spryng Bombicca           37 F   Augusta GA            1:49:28.49 1:49:22.82  8:21 
  220     8  3302 Kam Kyzer                 37 F   Augusta GA            1:49:28.33 1:49:22.98  8:21 
  221    14  2030 Rebecca Pattillo          34 F   Augusta GA            1:49:29.03 1:49:24.73  8:21 
  222    23  1604 Jon Kotowski              42 M   Savannah GA           1:50:05.59 1:49:27.48  8:22 
  223    26  2162 Mike Rhodes               39 M   Savannah GA           1:50:20.61 1:49:28.73  8:22 
  224    19   208 Jason Klein               22 M   Savannah GA           1:49:32.25 1:49:30.73  8:22 
  225    26   716 Tim Brennan               34 M   Savannah GA           1:49:48.44 1:49:33.43  8:22 
  226    24   506 Craig Adams               40 M   Savannah GA           1:50:44.68 1:49:41.18  8:23 
  227    30  1643 Ross Larson               28 M   Athens GA             1:50:20.19 1:49:41.43  8:23 
  228     6  2428 Elizabeth Stokes-Cawley   22 F   Tybee Island GA       1:51:01.38 1:49:46.55  8:23 
  229     1   671 Helen Bland               50 F   Sylvania GA           1:50:03.36 1:49:46.81  8:23 
  230    27    13 Tom Black                 39 M   Hinesville GA         1:50:57.61 1:49:46.89  8:23 
  231    28  1452 Vladimir Houzar           36 M   Hilton Head Is SC     1:50:21.83 1:49:48.00  8:23 
  232    15   527 Emily Allen               32 F   Atlanta GA            1:50:02.46 1:49:48.26  8:23 
  233    31  1123 Scott Freas               29 M   Canton GA             1:50:00.86 1:49:50.72  8:23 
  234     3  1750 Bruce Marshall            62 M   Bluffton SC           1:50:00.00 1:49:52.02  8:23 
  235     6  1069 Tammy Evans               46 F   Kathleen GA           1:50:07.10 1:49:52.68  8:23 
  236    29   834 Chan Carter               37 M   Wrightsville GA       1:51:20.10 1:49:52.76  8:23 
  237    25   114 Thomas O'Neill            40 M   Pendleton SC          1:50:15.74 1:49:53.53  8:24 
  238    16   133 Tricia Roland             31 F   Irmo SC               1:50:23.37 1:49:55.46  8:24 
  239     9  2409 Trish Stanley             38 F   Roswell GA            1:50:06.37 1:50:03.95  8:24 
  240    20  2481 Travis Thomas             21 M   Savannah GA           1:50:25.60 1:50:05.46  8:24 
  241     7  1518 Susan Johnson             47 F   Chesterfield VA       1:50:25.85 1:50:12.14  8:25 
  242    15  1451 Randy House               46 M   Bluffton SC           1:50:38.18 1:50:13.84  8:25 
  243    26   109 Todd Norris               43 M   Savannah GA           1:50:26.88 1:50:18.80  8:25 
  244     4  1651 Lars Leader               59 M   Valdosta GA           1:50:32.15 1:50:29.10  8:26 
  245     7  2697 Wendy Wolfe               40 F   Richmond Hill GA      1:50:52.15 1:50:29.20  8:26 
  246    12   156 John Turner               54 M   Canton GA             1:50:41.79 1:50:30.14  8:26 
  247    10  1039 Deb Dzurinko              35 F   Brooklet GA           1:52:11.91 1:50:51.28  8:28 
  248    32  1981 David Nussbaum            29 M   Hilton Head SC        1:50:57.69 1:50:52.97  8:28 
  249    13  1173 Jenilee Gay               27 F   Savannah GA           1:51:14.56 1:50:53.38  8:28 
  250    16  2223 Martin Rowe               48 M   Peachtree City GA     1:51:38.10 1:51:01.90  8:29 
  251    30  1318 John Harper               35 M   Savannah GA           1:52:40.53 1:51:02.94  8:29 
  252    31  1427 Robert Holland            39 M   Pooler GA             1:51:19.50 1:51:06.02  8:29 
  253    14   590 Emma Baggett-Clark        26 F   Athens GA             1:51:37.05 1:51:17.00  8:30 
  254    27  1603 Jason Kotarski            33 M   Savannah GA           1:52:11.47 1:51:22.79  8:30 
  255    17  1531 Wayne Jones               45 M   Hilton Head SC        1:51:42.02 1:51:23.12  8:30 
  256    15  2474 Jessie Testut             27 F   Savannah GA           1:52:11.55 1:51:23.43  8:30 
  257     4  2054 Tom Philbrick             62 M   Savannah GA           1:51:38.62 1:51:27.84  8:31 
  258    32  1348 Jeremy Haugh              38 M   Charlottesville VA    1:52:51.29 1:51:30.80  8:31 
  259    13  1359 Jon Heiliger              50 M   Bluffton SC           1:52:02.93 1:51:36.42  8:31 
  260    28  1777 Scott Mattingly           30 M   Pooler GA             1:51:55.07 1:51:39.62  8:32 
  261     7  2618 Melissa Weeter            22 F   Savannah NT           1:51:54.38 1:51:40.63  8:32 
  262    18    41 John Durant, III          48 M   Savannah GA           1:51:49.92 1:51:44.78  8:32 
  263    33  2040 James Penland             27 M   Savannah GA           1:53:09.98 1:51:52.60  8:33 
  264     8  1741 Samantha Marks            22 F   Lilburn GA            1:51:54.36 1:51:54.32  8:33 
  265    14  3018 Randy Brannen             54 M   Millen GA             1:52:10.54 1:51:56.01  8:33 
  266     9   853 Andrea Cervone            22 F   Savannah GA           1:53:04.22 1:52:02.45  8:33 
  267    19  1542 Mark Kabacinski           47 M   St. Charles MO        1:52:24.04 1:52:09.65  8:34 
  268     8  1598 Crystal Klimavicz         43 F   Alpharetta GA         1:53:07.03 1:52:10.83  8:34 
  269    33  2293 Keith Seay                39 M   Spartanburg SC        1:52:42.17 1:52:16.07  8:34 
  270    27  2500 Tony Toson                43 M   Marietta GA           1:53:22.64 1:52:18.56  8:35 
  271    15  2396 Terry Spisak              50 M   Aurora OH             1:53:00.29 1:52:18.89  8:35 
  272    16    84 Lauren Knight             27 F   Clarksville TN        1:53:01.85 1:52:21.67  8:35 
  273    11   146 Susan Stone               36 F   Eatonton GA           1:52:29.60 1:52:22.57  8:35 
  274    16   543 Nick Anderson             17 M   Savannah GA           1:52:45.29 1:52:23.56  8:35 
  275     5    74 Mark Johnson              56 M   Simpsonville SC       1:53:05.34 1:52:24.02  8:35 
  276     6  1491 Paul Jacokes              58 M   Surf City NC          1:52:41.15 1:52:27.02  8:35 
  277    21  2551 Christopher Varghese      24 M   Jacksonville FL       1:53:35.90 1:52:29.76  8:35 
  278    22  2553 Constantine Varlagas      20 M   Savannah GA           1:53:06.62 1:52:47.97  8:37 
  279    34   145 Gabe Stone                36 M   Eatonton GA           1:52:56.18 1:52:48.72  8:37 
  280    28  1015 William Doonan            42 M   Sharpsburg GA         1:53:15.40 1:52:50.10  8:37 
  281    34    11 Jonathan Beckman          29 M   Savannah GA           1:52:59.30 1:52:54.38  8:37 
  282    17  2410 Christine Stauffer        27 F   Richmond Hill GA      1:54:05.51 1:52:55.28  8:37 
  283    29  2264 Paul Scarpinato III       41 M   Statesboro GA         1:53:54.10 1:53:07.59  8:38 
  284     9   665 Heather Bink              40 F   Savannah GA           1:53:13.69 1:53:08.46  8:38 
  285     1  1280 Catherine Hall            11 F   Guyton GA             1:53:19.49 1:53:09.48  8:39 
  286    30  2624 Kevin Wellington          40 M   Hoboken GA            1:53:15.97 1:53:13.06  8:39 
  287    12  2294 Stephanie Seay            39 F   Spartanburg SC        1:53:37.99 1:53:13.61  8:39 
  288     8   134 Laura Salman              49 F   Evans GA              1:53:29.22 1:53:22.29  8:39 
  289    31  2003 Kevin Outzs               44 M   Savannah GA           1:53:59.29 1:53:27.39  8:40 
  290    29   125 John Pollard              31 M   Hampton GA            1:53:40.43 1:53:28.41  8:40 
  291    13   161 Marvlyn Vigilant          38 F   Savannah GA           1:54:35.78 1:53:31.77  8:40 
  292    23   170 Kenneth Wood              22 M   Savannah GA           1:54:31.15 1:53:38.44  8:41 
  293     5  2586 Jimmy Ward                60 M   Dexter GA             1:54:09.63 1:53:42.92  8:41 
  294    17  1228 Andrea Goto               34 F   Savannah GA           1:54:08.22 1:53:44.00  8:41 
  295    18  1557 Kelley Keller             34 F   Savannah GA           1:54:08.17 1:53:44.25  8:41 
  296    35  3102 Jamal Barnew              35 M   Savannah GA           1:54:23.07 1:53:48.43  8:41 
  297     2  2577 Carol Wallace             54 F   Blythewood SC         1:54:40.74 1:53:52.59  8:42 
  298    30   636 Paul Belfield             32 M   Richmond Hill GA      1:55:19.51 1:53:59.39  8:42 
  299    24  3035 Francisco Garcia          22 M   Savannah GA           1:54:39.28 1:54:00.62  8:42 
  300    31  1405 James Hill                32 M   Denver CO             1:54:27.36 1:54:10.87  8:43 
  301    19  1968 Kimberly Neyman           30 F   Chicago IL            1:54:27.06 1:54:11.91  8:43 
  302    20   845 Armando Castillo Sr.      48 M   Savannah GA           1:55:07.16 1:54:17.46  8:44 
  303    21  2638 Craig Weyer               49 M   Savannah GA           1:54:59.08 1:54:19.71  8:44 
  304    20  1925 Rachel Mullen             33 F   Bluffton SC           1:54:59.17 1:54:20.89  8:44 
  305     9  2696 Michelle Wixon            45 F   Savannah GA           1:54:40.64 1:54:24.11  8:44 
  306    10   507 Emma Adams                24 F   Atlanta GA            1:54:38.68 1:54:31.34  8:45 
  307    21  1480 Jessica Igyarto           31 F   Rincon GA             1:55:16.66 1:54:32.73  8:45 
  308    25  2125 Sam Quaile                24 M   Carrboro NC           1:55:59.43 1:54:33.38  8:45 
  309    16  2124 Charlie Quaile            53 M   Pittsboro NC          1:55:59.46 1:54:33.59  8:45 
  310     6  1513 Charles Johnson           60 M   Savannah GA           1:54:40.41 1:54:33.60  8:45 
  311     5  2563 Lexie Vinson              17 F   Charlotte NC          1:55:11.53 1:54:40.92  8:45 
  312    22   155 David Turner              46 M   Savannah GA           1:55:03.17 1:54:41.55  8:46 
  313    32  2703 Finlay Wood               32 M   Rincon GA             1:56:01.95 1:54:41.59  8:46 
  314    18  1140 Julie Fruit               29 F   Raleigh NC            1:55:27.03 1:54:45.38  8:46 
  315    32   993 Doug Devoll               40 M   Westerville OH        1:55:19.06 1:54:47.56  8:46 
  316    23  1281 Chris Hall                45 M   Richmond Hill GA      1:54:57.52 1:54:48.96  8:46 
  317    17    67 Joey Homans               50 M   Dawsonville GA        1:55:32.69 1:54:55.21  8:47 
  318     2  1482 Michael Irwin             67 M   Yuma AZ               1:55:17.32 1:54:57.40  8:47 
  319    35  3178 Stephen Mullins           29 M   Savannah GA           1:55:50.31 1:55:02.51  8:47 
  320    10  1844 Leigh Ann Mienert         42 F   Cumming GA            1:55:21.55 1:55:04.76  8:47 
  321     6  1326 Kelsey Harris             19 F   Greenwood IN          1:55:36.49 1:55:08.75  8:48 
  322    36  1095 Aaron Finch               26 M   Madison AL            1:55:45.14 1:55:10.65  8:48 
  323    18  1709 Barry Luskey              53 M   Savnnah GA            1:55:19.44 1:55:12.79  8:48 
  324    19  1951 Shahnam Navaee            54 M   Statesboro GA         1:55:55.05 1:55:19.15  8:48 
  325    20  1631 Jesse Lancaster           50 M   Kennesaw GA           1:55:34.22 1:55:25.24  8:49 
  326    36  2514 Richard Trosdal           38 M   Bluffton SC           1:56:35.07 1:55:29.49  8:49 
  327    33  1077 Daniel Fall               30 M   Smyrna GA             1:57:47.76 1:55:45.18  8:50 
  328    34  3190 Mark Mierta               33 M   Savannah GA           1:56:02.91 1:55:45.37  8:50 
  329    14  1969 Lynn Nguyen               36 F   Hilton Head SC        1:55:51.05 1:55:45.90  8:50 
  330    11  1563 Andria Kendrick           41 F   Richmond Hill GA      1:56:06.36 1:55:46.60  8:50 
  331    24  1772 Rob Massey                47 M   Savannah GA           1:56:04.92 1:55:55.47  8:51 
  332    37  2778 Seth Church               27 M   Midway GA             1:56:39.46 1:56:05.30  8:52 
  333    19   172 Lindsey Youngelson        27 F   Statesboro GA         1:56:23.38 1:56:06.29  8:52 
  334    20   798 Courtney Caldwell         27 F   Statesboro GA         1:56:22.60 1:56:06.66  8:52 
  335    35  3294 Joseph Basler             34 M   Savannah GA           1:56:57.98 1:56:08.41  8:52 
  336    38  3036 Manuel Garcia             29 M   Tybee Island GA       1:56:11.78 1:56:08.60  8:52 
  337    26  1385 Gage Henry                24 M   Athens GA             1:56:56.91 1:56:08.73  8:52 
  338     3  2728 Edward Wysong             65 M   Hartwell GA           1:56:56.05 1:56:10.04  8:52 
  339    21  1200 Brittney Gillespie        26 F   Savannah GA           1:56:51.24 1:56:15.99  8:53 
  340    36  2809 Kris Key                  31 M   Pooler GA             1:56:44.84 1:56:27.18  8:54 
  341    15    72 Andrea Johnson            39 F   Florence KY           1:57:30.02 1:56:27.81  8:54 
  342    11  2350 Jacque Smith              23 F   Douglasville GA       1:56:39.27 1:56:30.78  8:54 
  343    37   739 Paul Brown                39 M   Valdosta GA           1:57:50.08 1:56:38.19  8:54 
  344    22   731 Jamie Brown               28 F   Valdosta GA           1:57:50.06 1:56:40.04  8:55 
  345    12  1287 Pamela Hall               44 F   Madison GA            1:57:21.38 1:56:43.65  8:55 
  346    23   989 Jennifer Deprofio         28 F   Girard OH             1:57:41.74 1:56:48.27  8:55 
  347    33   748 Richard Buchsbaum         44 M   Brentwood TN          1:57:08.95 1:56:51.53  8:55 
  348    22  1752 Angie Martin              33 F   Richmond Hill GA      1:57:21.72 1:57:04.23  8:56 
  349    12  2307 Ashley Shea-Sutton        24 F   Bluffton SC           1:58:22.68 1:57:08.80  8:57 
  350    25  1085 Robert Farrell            45 M   Guyton GA             1:58:40.59 1:57:11.83  8:57 
  351    10   839 Michelle Caruso-Decoufle  46 F   Atlanta GA            1:57:15.71 1:57:13.05  8:57 
  352    16  1423 Erin Hogan                36 F   Brunson SC            1:58:19.08 1:57:13.23  8:57 
  353    17  1001 Alice Dionne              38 F   Savannah GA           1:57:51.87 1:57:17.44  8:57 
  354    18  2691 Amy Winter                35 F   Endicott NY           1:57:39.06 1:57:19.09  8:58 
  355    26  1561 Kipp Kelly                47 M   Guton GA              1:58:10.71 1:57:25.29  8:58 
  356     2  1687 Carolyn Lota              60 F   Statesboro GA         1:58:07.82 1:57:28.27  8:58 
  357    11  2225 Becky Roy                 48 F   Duluth GA             1:57:40.26 1:57:29.54  8:58 
  358    37  2538 Daniel Valentine          34 M   Savannah GA           1:58:49.11 1:57:31.03  8:58 
  359    19   754 Kelly Burch               39 F   Eastman GA            1:58:29.85 1:57:39.62  8:59 
  360    23  2367 Sarah Smoke               32 F   Greenville SC         1:58:45.12 1:57:59.74  9:01 
  361    39  1958 Corey Neisler             25 M   Savannah GA           1:58:23.27 1:58:00.09  9:01 
  362     7  1270 Catherine Groundwater     19 F   Roswell GA            1:58:21.73 1:58:01.05  9:01 
  363    27  2024 Christopher Paslawski     46 M   Tybee Island GA       1:59:22.41 1:58:04.24  9:01 
  364    38   163 Dustin Waterous           35 M   Savannah GA           1:59:44.47 1:58:10.44  9:01 
  365     1  1220 Cheryl Goodman            57 F   Savannah GA           1:58:43.90 1:58:17.97  9:02 
  366    28  1507 Matthew Jenkins           48 M   Savannah GA           1:59:08.20 1:58:20.28  9:02 
  367    34   220 Ken Gaylord               40 M   Savannah GA           1:58:37.91 1:58:26.76  9:03 
  368    39  2094 Scott Porch               39 M   Savannah GA           1:58:58.85 1:58:27.52  9:03 
  369    40   538 Matt Amman                38 M   Savannah GA           1:59:00.54 1:58:30.30  9:03 
  370    27   613 Price Barnett             20 M   Atlanta GA            1:59:41.38 1:58:34.75  9:03 
  371    24  1965 Marielle Newland          34 F   Athens GA             1:59:08.58 1:58:36.94  9:03 
  372    35  2131 Jamie Rader               43 M   De Land FL            1:59:45.68 1:58:54.31  9:05 
  373     1   849 Jim Cave                  71 M   Savannah GA           1:59:23.55 1:58:54.75  9:05 
  374    41   162 Scott Virgil              35 M   Richmond Hill GA      1:59:49.34 1:59:05.37  9:06 
  375    29  2144 Cody Redden               46 M   Tybee GA              1:59:43.19 1:59:18.64  9:07 
  376     7  2063 Donnie Pickering          61 M   Athens GA             1:59:34.34 1:59:20.53  9:07 
  377    13  1957 Laura Neidhardt           24 F   Atlanta GA            1:59:39.03 1:59:21.61  9:07 
  378    42   158 Andrew Valles             35 M   Winder GA             2:00:06.63 1:59:21.80  9:07 
  379    13  2263 Karin Scarpinato          43 F   Statesboro GA         2:00:08.93 1:59:22.59  9:07 
  380    14  2609 Kendall Wayner            42 F   Savannah GA           1:59:58.19 1:59:24.52  9:07 
  381    40  2620 Darren Weingart           27 M   Bluffton SC           2:00:39.46 1:59:25.77  9:07 
  382    24  2544 Michelle Van Dyke         25 F   Statesboro GA         1:59:50.58 1:59:32.85  9:08 
  383    43  1037 Ken Dworczyk              36 M   Savannah GA           1:59:51.62 1:59:35.18  9:08 
  384    38    45 Robin Estes               34 M   Savannah GA           1:59:44.04 1:59:39.41  9:08 
  385    15  1022 Hannah Drum Paquette      44 F   Savannah GA           2:00:14.69 1:59:39.55  9:08 
  386    12   110 Jane Ogle                 47 F   Savannah GA           2:00:01.88 1:59:45.95  9:09 
  387    25  2117 Tara Proto                34 F   Pooler GA             2:00:21.66 1:59:47.18  9:09 
  388    16  1026 Kelley Duell              40 F   Windermere FL         2:00:49.97 1:59:47.69  9:09 
  389    25  2147 Rebecca Reed              27 F   Raleigh NC            2:01:00.08 1:59:53.65  9:09 
  390    17  1009 Kerri Dodson              42 F   Rincon GA             2:00:07.35 1:59:57.17  9:10 
  391    14  1439 Mary Holmes               24 F   Savannah GA           2:01:21.12 2:00:05.02  9:10 
  392    20  1014 Jennifer Doonan           39 F   Sharpsburg GA         2:00:31.67 2:00:05.92  9:10 
  393    21  1272 April Groves              35 F   Midway GA             2:00:27.62 2:00:06.82  9:10 
  394    39     3 Michael Adams             34 M   Mableton GA           2:01:02.05 2:00:09.31  9:11 
  395    18  1923 Carmen Mullen             43 F   Hilton Head Isl SC    2:00:30.60 2:00:12.46  9:11 
  396     3   617 Gale Barrow               53 F   Savannah GA           2:00:31.63 2:00:12.97  9:11 
  397    26  2671 Stacy Williams            32 F   Bluffton SC           2:01:21.27 2:00:19.22  9:11 
  398    19   699 Kelley Boyd               40 F   Savannah GA           2:01:11.07 2:00:19.96  9:11 
  399    21  1991 David Oliver              51 M   Jesup GA              2:01:01.93 2:00:20.94  9:11 
  400    28  2259 Kyle Saud                 24 M   Jesup GA              2:01:01.98 2:00:20.96  9:11 
  401    20  2608 Rebecca Wayman            42 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:01:35.94 2:00:22.31  9:12 
  402     7  1049 Gaylen Edwards            55 M   Athens GA             2:00:38.51 2:00:23.28  9:12 
  403    22   579 Jeff Ayer                 52 M   Statesboro GA         2:00:29.04 2:00:23.88  9:12 
  404     8  2782 Michael De Mauro          59 M   Savannah GA           2:00:44.75 2:00:27.26  9:12 
  405    27  3321 Carmen Depina             33 F   Atlanta GA            2:00:30.18 2:00:27.51  9:12 
  406     4  2390 Chuck Speight             66 M   Doraville GA          2:00:58.23 2:00:35.51  9:13 
  407    40  1497 Billy Jarnagin            33 M   Bluffton SC           2:01:40.92 2:00:39.61  9:13 
  408     4  1671 Angi Linville             52 F   Winston-Salem NC      2:01:29.04 2:00:40.99  9:13 
  409     5    43 James Eleczko             65 M   Savannnah GA          2:02:06.12 2:00:41.13  9:13 
  410     9  2330 Richard Simmons           55 M   Savannah GA           2:01:13.20 2:00:43.74  9:13 
  411     5    21 Sandy Burks               51 F   Beaufort SC           2:01:47.61 2:00:48.88  9:14 
  412    23  2313 Steve Sherman             51 M   Richmond Hilll GA     2:02:04.51 2:00:50.75  9:14 
  413    28   559 Rebecca Arledge           33 F   Greenville SC         2:01:49.12 2:00:50.89  9:14 
  414    13  1753 Beth Martin               46 F   Auburn FM             2:01:11.65 2:00:52.74  9:14 
  415    29  2121 Sarah Puentes             33 F   Port Wentworth GA     2:00:58.74 2:00:54.25  9:14 
  416    36  2076 Tim Pippin                43 M   Zebulon GA            2:01:52.00 2:00:55.81  9:14 
  417     6  1710 Debby Luskey              51 F   Savannah GA           2:01:04.31 2:00:57.84  9:14 
  418    30    90 John Long                 45 M   Manassas VA           2:01:23.24 2:01:04.27  9:15 
  419    10  2138 Ashley Randall            56 M   Garden City GA        2:01:56.33 2:01:24.80  9:16 
  420     7  3001 Kiz Adams                 50 F   Athens GA             2:01:49.83 2:01:25.99  9:16 
  421    41    79 Adam Key                  26 M   Laurel Spgs NC        2:02:25.42 2:01:30.86  9:17 
  422    26    80 Erin Key                  28 F   Laurel Spgs NC        2:02:25.49 2:01:31.35  9:17 
  423    37   171 Tim Youngblood            43 M   Tifton GA             2:02:33.96 2:01:37.11  9:17 
  424    11   611 David Barnett             56 M   West Columbia SC      2:02:17.17 2:01:37.73  9:17 
  425     8  1861 Shari Miltiades           53 F   Savannah GA           2:02:21.18 2:01:37.85  9:17 
  426    15  1446 Brooke Hoppmeyer          21 F   Dacula GA             2:01:49.59 2:01:40.73  9:18 
  427    27    65 Jenny Highsmith           28 F   Statesboro GA         2:02:46.61 2:01:44.10  9:18 
  428     1  1334 Clarence Hartley          82 M   Young Harris GA       2:02:49.03 2:01:44.41  9:18 
  429    38   899 Mickey Collins            42 M   Richmond Hill GA      2:01:55.05 2:01:45.36  9:18 
  430     2  1081 Bob Farr                  72 M   Savannah GA           2:01:56.98 2:01:46.35  9:18 
  431    21  2255 Lorena Sargent            40 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:02:08.03 2:01:49.67  9:18 
  432    39  2647 David White               42 M   Marietta GA           2:02:13.50 2:01:50.08  9:18 
  433    40    48 Doug Farley               44 M   Savannah GA           2:02:04.67 2:01:50.54  9:18 
  434    42  2039 Eric Pendleton            29 M   Fort Stewart GA       2:02:33.70 2:01:54.99  9:19 
  435    41    87 Michael Lawton            43 M   Fleming Island FL     2:02:25.14 2:01:57.60  9:19 
  436     6   537 Michael Ambrose           65 M   Savannah GA           2:02:35.78 2:02:01.00  9:19 
  437    22  2050 Sheila Petersen           41 F   Marietta GA           2:02:17.11 2:02:01.31  9:19 
  438    28    66 Melissa Hodge             29 F   Savannah GA           2:02:09.38 2:02:01.57  9:19 
  439    16  1704 Kristin Luby              23 F   Winter Springs FL     2:02:59.18 2:02:02.99  9:19 
  440    41  2014 Michael Pangallo          33 M   Savannah GA           2:02:47.85 2:02:03.37  9:19 
  441    17  3112 Amber Greer               23 F   Ft Stewart GA         2:02:37.12 2:02:03.93  9:19 
  442    24  1063 Keith Eutsey              52 M   Jackson GA            2:02:11.18 2:02:05.41  9:19 
  443    42  3186 Shawn Smothers            32 M   Canton NC             2:03:09.60 2:02:08.52  9:20 
  444    25  2097 Tommy Porter              52 M   Savannah GA           2:02:24.64 2:02:11.27  9:20 
  445    12  1000 Phil Dillon               58 M   Isle Of Palms SC      2:02:32.68 2:02:12.07  9:20 
  446    29  1760 Rachel Martin             29 F   Atlanta GA            2:03:36.27 2:02:13.19  9:20 
  447    23  2078 Sylvia Pitts              44 F   Hilton Head Is. SC    2:02:36.76 2:02:18.76  9:20 
  448    43  1806 Brian McElroy             28 M   Atlanta GA            2:03:30.14 2:02:18.90  9:20 
  449    26  1130 William Freese            51 M   Apple Valley MN       2:03:07.57 2:02:23.39  9:21 
  450    30  2388 Patricia Speidel          29 F   Savannah GA           2:03:04.64 2:02:23.48  9:21 
  451    30  1955 Sonya Neal                34 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:03:31.15 2:02:25.28  9:21 
  452    18  1948 Leigh Nash                22 F   Atlanta GA            2:03:35.11 2:02:25.59  9:21 
  453    19  1524 Jamie Jones               23 F   Glen Arm MD           2:02:44.07 2:02:26.08  9:21 
  454    24   209 Stephanie Valeo           42 F   Alpharetta GA         2:02:39.83 2:02:28.51  9:21 
  455    20  2210 Taylor Rose               22 F   Atlanta GA            2:03:39.57 2:02:30.16  9:21 
  456    31  1745 Scott Marr                48 M   Columbia SC           2:03:22.52 2:02:32.03  9:21 
  457    42    69 Gary Hruska               42 M   Greenleaf WI          2:03:15.42 2:02:35.52  9:22 
  458    29  1887 Ivan Montanez Jr.         20 M   Alexandria VA         2:02:48.22 2:02:39.06  9:22 
  459    31   758 Megan Burdette            26 F   Savannah GA           2:03:33.56 2:02:41.95  9:22 
  460     7   678 Brian Blue                69 M   St Simons Island GA   2:02:45.19 2:02:43.54  9:22 
  461    44  2736 Jed Young                 36 M   Savannah GA           2:03:44.77 2:02:43.73  9:22 
  462    17  1339 Justin Harvey             17 M   Statesboro GA         2:03:07.06 2:02:44.55  9:22 
  463     9  2006 Eva Owens                 50 F   Winston-Salem NC      2:03:33.33 2:02:47.31  9:23 
  464    32  2047 Kaleigh Perry             29 F   Springfield GA        2:03:01.21 2:02:49.31  9:23 
  465    31  1562 Jill Kelsey               30 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:03:12.09 2:02:51.20  9:23 
  466    27     1 Dale Critz Jr             53 M   Savannah GA           2:03:03.88 2:02:52.12  9:23 
  467    32  3060 David Paddison            47 M   Savannah GA           2:03:04.49 2:02:52.74  9:23 
  468    32  2033 Tracey Pearson            34 F   Atlanta GA            2:04:22.39 2:03:02.39  9:24 
  469    10  2361 Sandy Smith               50 F   Lexington SC          2:03:52.23 2:03:02.58  9:24 
  470    21   861 Nia Chau                  24 F   Fayetteville GA       2:04:12.68 2:03:06.12  9:24 
  471    33  2106 Brooke Powell             25 F   Watkinsville GA       2:04:12.66 2:03:06.31  9:24 
  472    30  1559 Kenny Kelley              22 M   Savannah GA           2:03:29.75 2:03:14.35  9:25 
  473    34   945 Karen Daiss               29 F   Savannah GA           2:03:42.16 2:03:17.65  9:25 
  474    28  2554 Jeff Varner               50 M   Westerville OH        2:03:54.91 2:03:23.11  9:25 
  475     8   581 Hannah Aylward            18 F   Orlando FL            2:04:42.14 2:03:25.42  9:25 
  476    33   772 Shannon Burnham           32 F   Brooklet GA           2:04:54.31 2:03:34.23  9:26 
  477    35   614 Brandi Barrett            28 F   Hiawasee GA           2:04:28.91 2:03:40.04  9:27 
  478    43  2454 Scott Sunday              44 M   Grovetown GA          2:04:49.54 2:03:40.88  9:27 
  479    44  1928 Matt Mullins              28 M   Savannah GA           2:03:57.65 2:03:45.18  9:27 
  480    22   135 Whitney Saunders          39 F   Cold Spring NY        2:04:57.81 2:03:45.42  9:27 
  481    44  1208 Robert Gladden            40 M   Atlanta GA            2:04:00.28 2:03:48.10  9:27 
  482    33   950 Joel Daniels              46 M   Pooler GA             2:04:21.77 2:03:48.17  9:27 
  483    11  1739 Suzette Mansur            50 F   Apple Valley MN       2:04:33.27 2:03:48.51  9:27 
  484    14  1008 Greta Dobe                46 F   Columbia SC           2:04:37.89 2:03:48.52  9:27 
  485    23   675 Emily Bloss               38 F   Atlanta GA            2:04:00.38 2:03:49.41  9:27 
  486    22  1732 Mauren Malone             23 F   Jacksonville FL       2:04:57.06 2:03:51.36  9:27 
  487    18  1749 Benjamin Marshall         17 M   Evans GA              2:04:38.01 2:03:58.41  9:28 
  488    43  2417 Troy Stemen               30 M   Fort Stewart GA       2:04:16.78 2:04:01.99  9:28 
  489    24  2431 Jennifer Stone            37 F   Spartanburg SC        2:04:26.68 2:04:02.84  9:28 
  490    25  2692 Cheryl Winter             44 F   Braselton GA          2:04:23.53 2:04:04.15  9:28 
  491    25  2957 Marisa Clay               38 F   Savannah GA           2:04:18.26 2:04:09.12  9:29 
  492    23  2356 Lisa Smith                24 F   Savannah GA           2:05:18.13 2:04:10.82  9:29 
  493    45   894 Brad Cole                 38 M   Marietta GA           2:05:03.93 2:04:13.33  9:29 
  494    29   778 Kevin Buron               51 M   Woodbury MN           2:04:54.59 2:04:14.50  9:29 
  495    34  2576 Roger Walker              49 M   Dallas GA             2:05:13.17 2:04:14.80  9:29 
  496    26   917 Laura Cooley              41 F   Savannah GA           2:04:26.12 2:04:17.17  9:29 
  497    34  2614 Jennifer Weber            32 F   Savannah GA           2:04:28.97 2:04:17.43  9:29 
  498    46   648 Jeremy Berk               38 M   Atlanta GA            2:05:32.88 2:04:18.09  9:30 
  499    47   592 Todd Baiad                36 M   Savannah GA           2:04:59.17 2:04:29.02  9:30 
  500    35  1147 Edward Fusci              48 M   Casas Adobes AZ       2:05:15.26 2:04:32.55  9:31 
  501    26   831 Nancy Carson              36 F   Hiram GA              2:04:51.20 2:04:32.93  9:31 
  502    45  2266 James Schafer             25 M   Ft Stewart GA         2:05:10.33 2:04:35.12  9:31 
  503    12  1650 Lois Leaburn              53 F   West Columbia SC      2:05:28.04 2:04:39.14  9:31 
  504    13  2435 Coleen Strasburger        50 F   Columbia SC           2:05:28.04 2:04:43.29  9:31 
  505    24   502 Olivia Accardo            20 F   Lake Hopatcong NJ     2:04:58.81 2:04:49.65  9:32 
  506    36   576 Sarah Austin              27 F   Athens GA             2:06:07.42 2:04:53.12  9:32 
  507    31  1593 Michael Kiriakos          24 M   Savannah GA           2:05:08.13 2:04:54.36  9:32 
  508    32   997 Jason Diehl               23 M   Savannah GA           2:05:28.24 2:04:54.58  9:32 
  509    37   166 Emily Williams            25 F   Savannah GA           2:05:34.26 2:05:02.74  9:33 
  510    27  1160 Shannon Ganun             44 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:05:22.73 2:05:03.04  9:33 
  511    46    19 Spencer Burch             27 M   Pooler GA             2:05:34.12 2:05:03.14  9:33 
  512    38  2854 Morgan Teichert           28 F   Jacksonville FL       2:06:29.50 2:05:06.59  9:33 
  513    45   597 Melvin Bailey             41 M   Columbia SC           2:06:20.86 2:05:08.55  9:33 
  514    14   941 Karen Cunliffe            53 F   Atlanta GA            2:05:20.61 2:05:09.39  9:33 
  515    35  1054 Correy Emmert             32 F   Brunswick GA          2:06:09.67 2:05:09.73  9:33 
  516    25   717 Meghan Breslin            23 F   Alpharetta GA         2:06:22.93 2:05:12.42  9:34 
  517    27   118 Amy Pazmino               37 F   Matawan NJ            2:06:46.50 2:05:16.16  9:34 
  518    28   610 Kellye Barnes             41 F   Cumming GA            2:05:36.96 2:05:18.18  9:34 
  519    15  1338 Tamara Harty              45 F   Savannah GA           2:06:38.46 2:05:19.73  9:34 
  520    30  2719 Steven Worsham            53 M   Savannah GA           2:05:48.86 2:05:25.92  9:35 
  521    36  2534 Jenn Urban                32 F   Thompsons Station TN  2:06:53.73 2:05:26.94  9:35 
  522    29   144 Kelly Spratt              43 F   Darien GA             2:05:46.47 2:05:29.42  9:35 
  523    47  2764 Jonathan Brown            25 M   Macon GA              2:06:40.42 2:05:29.53  9:35 
  524    31   687 Michael Borgese           51 M   Annapolis MD          2:06:19.59 2:05:31.21  9:35 
  525    39   786 Kaitlyn Buskirk           25 F   Athens GA             2:06:00.11 2:05:33.98  9:35 
  526    40   676 Amanda Blubaugh           25 F   Peachtree City GA     2:06:30.41 2:05:37.41  9:36 
  527    32  2198 Joe Robinson              50 M   Blythewood SC         2:06:27.17 2:05:38.64  9:36 
  528    33   219 Michael M Flores          22 M   Tybee Island GA       2:06:37.47 2:05:40.25  9:36 
  529    36  1636 Greg Langford             45 M   Hilton Head Isl SC    2:06:37.18 2:05:42.24  9:36 
  530    48  2032 Robert Pearson            38 M   Atlanta GA            2:07:03.29 2:05:45.79  9:36 
  531    28  2378 Lee Ann Somers            37 F   Savannah GA           2:06:25.33 2:05:51.71  9:37 
  532    30  1256 Paige Grice               43 F   Cumming GA            2:06:15.84 2:05:57.82  9:37 
  533    29  1852 Betsy Miller              39 F   Hilton Head Isl SC    2:06:22.40 2:06:03.28  9:38 
  534    26  2666 Heather Williams          21 F   Athens GA             2:06:37.39 2:06:08.88  9:38 
  535    16  3126 Pamela Denson             48 F   Savannah GA           2:06:25.50 2:06:10.37  9:38 
  536    41  2729 Michelle Yett             27 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:07:18.52 2:06:18.03  9:39 
  537    27  1915 Jenny Morris              24 F   Atlanta GA            2:06:38.24 2:06:19.99  9:39 
  538    30  2562 Bethaney Vincent          35 F   Brentwood TN          2:06:38.29 2:06:21.24  9:39 
  539    33   876 Kent Clary                53 M   Waynesville NC        2:07:22.92 2:06:22.36  9:39 
  540    49   658 Brian Bickel              35 M   Savannah GA           2:06:47.09 2:06:35.50  9:40 
  541    37  2286 Sarah Schwartz            34 F   Statesboro GA         2:07:46.73 2:06:35.65  9:40 
  542     1  1248 Justin Greene             13 M   Savannah GA           2:06:48.33 2:06:39.71  9:40 
  543    38  2909 Elizabeth Jamerson        30 F   Savannah GA           2:07:28.40 2:06:51.37  9:41 
  544    34  1544 Mark Kaminski             54 M   Suwanee GA            2:07:11.07 2:06:51.63  9:41 
  545    48  1605 Derek Krisher             29 M   Athens GA             2:08:17.28 2:07:04.08  9:42 
  546    49  2707 Michael Woodie            29 M   Beaufort SC           2:07:51.29 2:07:04.75  9:42 
  547    31    27 Shenequa Coles            40 F   Columbia SC           2:08:23.11 2:07:05.56  9:42 
  548    32  2394 Angie Spendiff            40 F   Guyton GA             2:07:25.31 2:07:13.96  9:43 
  549     2  2395 Grayson Spendiff          10 M   Guyton GA             2:07:25.24 2:07:14.22  9:43 
  550    37  1990 Burke Oliver              47 M   Bluffton SC           2:07:56.78 2:07:22.12  9:44 
  551    50  2448 Frank Sugar               36 M   Athens GA             2:07:47.19 2:07:24.62  9:44 
  552    31  1675 Caroline Livingood        36 F   Savannah GA           2:07:39.02 2:07:27.39  9:44 
  553    39    89 Meg Lego                  34 F   Savannah GA           2:08:26.68 2:07:27.81  9:44 
  554    13   881 John Claxton              59 M   Swainsboro GA         2:08:46.20 2:07:31.19  9:44 
  555    46  1010 Michael Doggett           41 M   Richmond Hill GA      2:08:28.68 2:07:31.37  9:44 
  556    40  3128 Kathryn Matthews          34 F   Savannah GA           2:08:31.40 2:07:33.07  9:44 
  557    47  2254 Jason Sapp                40 M   Savannah GA           2:08:19.39 2:07:36.71  9:45 
  558    17  1282 Eve Hall                  45 F   Kennesaw GA           2:08:46.90 2:07:38.28  9:45 
  559    18  2763 Vicki Britt               46 F   Rincon GA             2:09:10.72 2:07:41.01  9:45 
  560    35    46 Joe Etheridge             54 M   Gordon GA             2:08:05.41 2:07:55.28  9:46 
  561    51    30 Barry Darsey              35 M   Villa Rica GA         2:08:51.21 2:07:59.04  9:46 
  562    50   759 John Burk                 26 M   Swainsboro GA         2:08:49.82 2:08:04.02  9:47 
  563    14   116 Tommy Outlaw              55 M   Lexington SC          2:08:54.02 2:08:04.66  9:47 
  564     8  1819 Tom McKee                 60 M   Savannah GA           2:08:27.21 2:08:06.07  9:47 
  565    42   141 Jessica Solomon           25 F   Tybee Island GA       2:09:00.75 2:08:13.27  9:47 
  566    32  1999 Rebeca Ortega             35 F   Greenville SC         2:09:16.93 2:08:18.40  9:48 
  567     2  1135 Susan Fricks              57 F   Elberton GA           2:08:41.41 2:08:18.83  9:48 
  568    36  1863 Paul Mims                 53 M   Savannah GA           2:08:38.10 2:08:19.64  9:48 
  569    48   165 Dave Werth                41 M   Pendleton SC          2:09:47.71 2:08:22.75  9:48 
  570    49  2406 John Stanley              41 M   Richmond Hill GA      2:08:38.50 2:08:22.96  9:48 
  571    44   221 Matthew Bergen            31 M   Savannah GA           2:23:32.08 2:08:23.95  9:48 
  572    28  1773 Sarah Massuch             23 F   Atlanta GA            2:09:51.72 2:08:24.15  9:48 
  573    29  2546 Cortney Vanacker          24 F   Savannah GA           2:09:01.05 2:08:27.09  9:49 
  574     3    97 Bud Martin                70 M   Savannah GA           2:08:39.99 2:08:28.43  9:49 
  575    37  1414 Ashley Hodges             50 M   Atlanta GA            2:09:05.37 2:08:29.04  9:49 
  576    41  1410 Currey Hitchens           32 F   Dalton GA             2:08:39.33 2:08:30.75  9:49 
  577    52  2315 Matthew Shew              38 M   Savannah GA           2:10:06.18 2:08:31.00  9:49 
  578    15  1537 Susan Jozefczyk           51 F   Savannah GA           2:08:53.21 2:08:37.70  9:49 
  579    42  2403 Elizabeh St. Clair        30 F   Pooler GA             2:08:52.56 2:08:40.84  9:50 
  580    43  2246 Julie Salter              30 F   Guyton GA             2:08:58.88 2:08:47.37  9:50 
  581    43   938 Lauren Cruickshank        27 F   Savannah GA           2:09:14.16 2:08:49.13  9:50 
  582    19  2651 Holly Whittington         45 F   Annapolis MD          2:09:45.19 2:08:55.65  9:51 
  583    50  1252 Jameson Greiner           43 M   Chattanooga TN        2:10:06.16 2:08:56.08  9:51 
  584    20   903 Deirdre Colter            48 F   Savannah GA           2:09:20.94 2:09:03.46  9:51 
  585    33   105 Lisa Millican             40 F   Suwanee GA            2:10:02.85 2:09:08.93  9:52 
  586     3   104 Elizabeth Miller          61 F   Savannah GA           2:09:26.43 2:09:18.39  9:52 
  587    45  1881 Dean Moniz                34 M   Athens GA             2:09:53.03 2:09:29.55  9:53 
  588    44  2178 Alisha Risser             26 F   Tifton GA             2:10:54.35 2:09:32.63  9:54 
  589    33   782 April Burrows             36 F   Guyton GA             2:09:54.87 2:09:42.93  9:54 
  590    45  2570 Alison Wages Silva        29 F   Athens GA             2:10:56.50 2:09:45.16  9:54 
  591    51  2326 Jeffrey Silva             27 M   Athens GA             2:10:57.01 2:09:45.40  9:54 
  592    44  2499 Mareesa Torres            31 F   Savannah GA           2:10:29.01 2:09:47.48  9:55 
  593    30  1646 Emily Lavender            22 F   Athens GA             2:10:59.83 2:09:47.60  9:55 
  594    52  1645 Benji Lavender            29 M   Athens GA             2:11:00.75 2:09:48.64  9:55 
  595    45   709 Marianne Brantley         34 F   Guyton GA             2:10:03.79 2:09:50.75  9:55 
  596    51   151 Russell Thornton          40 M   Twin City GA          2:11:30.85 2:09:53.71  9:55 
  597    21  1803 Cherie McDonald           45 F   Sylvester GA          2:10:56.99 2:09:55.92  9:55 
  598    34  2127 Melissa Quinlan           35 F   Gainesville GA        2:10:55.25 2:09:56.61  9:55 
  599    38  2679 Larry Wilson              46 M   Bloomingdale GA       2:10:55.50 2:10:08.32  9:56 
  600    46  3273 Sara Kamalason            32 F   Savannah GA           2:10:36.29 2:10:08.45  9:56 
  601     1   177 Mason Smith                9 M   Collins GA            2:10:09.64 2:10:09.60  9:56 
  602    35  1708 Dorothy Luna              35 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:11:39.21 2:10:14.23  9:57 
  603    46   747 Brittany Buchanan         27 F   Greer SC              2:10:54.39 2:10:17.78  9:57 
  604    36  1349 Tammy Hawes               35 F   Newnan GA             2:10:55.34 2:10:20.16  9:57 
  605    47  1154 Lindsay Gainus            25 F   Savannah GA           2:10:33.84 2:10:20.70  9:57 
  606    53  1573 Robert Khayat             39 M   Decatur GA            2:10:43.37 2:10:26.87  9:58 
  607     3  1690 Sandy Lovell              57 F   Savannah GA           2:11:55.18 2:10:28.50  9:58 
  608    31  1055 Kristen Englert           21 F   Decatur GA            2:11:20.05 2:10:30.68  9:58 
  609     9   667 Demery Bishop             62 M   Tybee Island GA       2:11:02.42 2:10:36.31  9:58 
  610    48  1216 Allison Goldstein         27 F   Atlanta GA            2:11:04.65 2:10:36.96  9:58 
  611    49  1098 Laura Fischer             26 F   Chicago IL            2:11:04.51 2:10:37.02  9:58 
  612    32  2265 Lindsay Schaack           22 F   Athens GA             2:11:34.06 2:10:37.69  9:58 
  613     8  1494 Thomas James              69 M   Tybee Island GA       2:11:09.64 2:10:40.94  9:59 
  614    38  2595 David Warren              52 M   Richmond Hill GA      2:11:00.97 2:10:43.88  9:59 
  615    53  2519 Frederick Tull            29 M   Smyrna GA             2:11:55.81 2:10:45.13  9:59 
  616    34   150 Suzanne Thompson          41 F   Glen Allen VA         2:12:18.69 2:10:48.45  9:59 
  617    47  2537 Stephanie Valdivia        34 F   Jackson GA            2:11:31.21 2:10:58.90 10:00 
  618    22  3176 Lisa Finfer               47 F   Tybee Island GA       2:11:53.02 2:10:59.30 10:00 
  619    37  2650 Vivian Whitman            36 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:12:13.84 2:10:59.95 10:00 
  620    54  1131 Michael Fresenburg        27 M   Savannah GA           2:11:44.50 2:11:00.95 10:00 
  621    39  2928 Meb Ryan                  47 M   Savannah GA           2:11:13.40 2:11:02.76 10:00 
  622    35   704 Vicki Bradley             44 F   Savannah GA           2:11:13.55 2:11:03.38 10:00 
  623    40  1956 Todd Neel                 45 M   Lakewood CO           2:12:08.86 2:11:04.73 10:01 
  624    48  2936 Katie Sharp               33 F   Pooler GA             2:11:17.74 2:11:05.36 10:01 
  625    38  1080 Beth Farmer               37 F   Athens GA             2:11:43.97 2:11:15.86 10:01 
  626    46   771 Josh Burnham              32 M   Brooklet GA           2:12:36.60 2:11:17.36 10:02 
  627    39   650 Kent Loper Berry          54 M   Bluffton SC           2:11:34.43 2:11:21.96 10:02 
  628    41  2984 Neil Spradley             48 M   Savannah GA           2:12:17.02 2:11:24.57 10:02 
  629    19  1406 Robert Hill               15 M   Savannah GA           2:12:19.88 2:11:25.16 10:02 
  630    50   612 Jessie Barnett            25 F   Sandy Springs GA      2:12:34.58 2:11:27.89 10:02 
  631    49   102 Jennifer McDonald         32 F   Amherstview ON        2:12:01.82 2:11:29.42 10:02 
  632    42  1192 John Giles                45 M   Savannah GA           2:12:28.66 2:11:33.98 10:03 
  633    23  2096 Lynn Porter               46 F   Savannah GA           2:11:49.26 2:11:37.00 10:03 
  634    15  1855 Greg Miller               58 M   Savannah GA           2:11:56.30 2:11:42.34 10:03 
  635    33  1908 Kayla Moose               24 F   Hickory NC            2:12:58.86 2:11:50.63 10:04 
  636    34   642 Whitney Benfield          23 F   Taylorsville NC       2:12:58.50 2:11:50.65 10:04 
  637    39  2584 Jill Walton               35 F   Athens GA             2:12:23.09 2:11:55.32 10:04 
  638    36  1904 Melinda Moore             40 F   West Columbia SC      2:13:26.38 2:11:56.31 10:04 
  639    47   797 Butler Caldwell           33 M   Forsyth GA            2:12:21.33 2:11:57.60 10:05 
  640    43  2637 Wayne Wetendorf           48 M   Forsyth GA            2:12:19.85 2:11:57.94 10:05 
  641    16  2636 Terri Wetendorf           50 F   Forsyth GA            2:12:19.74 2:11:58.16 10:05 
  642    40  1421 Denslay Hoffman           52 M   Savannah GA           2:12:26.05 2:11:59.11 10:05 
  643    50   800 Hazel Caldwell            33 F   Forsyth GA            2:12:21.40 2:11:59.60 10:05 
  644    51  2612 Rachel Weaver             26 F   Hoschton GA           2:13:26.45 2:12:04.22 10:05 
  645    34  1728 Kevin Maholchic           21 M   Statesboro GA         2:13:26.63 2:12:06.82 10:05 
  646    55  2108 Nick Powell               27 M   Savannah GA           2:12:40.24 2:12:07.31 10:05 
  647    52  2107 Christine Powell          26 F   Savannah GA           2:12:40.42 2:12:07.93 10:05 
  648    16  2404 Ray Stalvey               56 M   Savannah GA           2:12:42.96 2:12:14.29 10:06 
  649    17  3233 Rick Barbe                55 M   Atlanta GA            2:13:19.52 2:12:14.78 10:06 
  650    37  2630 Kathy Werner              44 F   Grayson GA            2:13:15.47 2:12:15.57 10:06 
  651    35    85 Anton Kolomiets           24 M   Decatur AL            2:13:32.95 2:12:17.23 10:06 
  652    17  1686 Monica Lopez              50 F   Hinesville GA         2:13:32.13 2:12:22.77 10:06 
  653    54  2077 Matt Pitters              37 M   Savannah GA           2:12:54.15 2:12:24.26 10:07 
  654    56  1217 Giles Gonnsen             27 M   Pooler GA             2:13:38.09 2:12:35.63 10:07 
  655    55  1856 Jason Miller              39 M   Atlanta GA            2:13:44.46 2:12:40.65 10:08 
  656    35   656 Courtney Beytagh          24 F   Tybee Island GA       2:13:39.24 2:12:41.88 10:08 
  657    44  1187 Jason Gibson              46 M   Spartanburg SC        2:13:29.97 2:12:45.73 10:08 
  658    45  2952 Clint Adams               46 M   St Simons Island GA   2:13:15.11 2:12:49.86 10:09 
  659    56  1700 Stephen Lowry             39 M   Savannah GA           2:13:31.47 2:12:50.88 10:09 
  660    38  1419 Tarry Hodges              42 F   Atlanta GA            2:13:46.72 2:13:09.28 10:10 
  661     9  1303 Lainey Hanna              17 F   Statesboro GA         2:14:33.99 2:13:17.34 10:11 
  662    53  2529 Laurie Tyre               29 F   Jesup GA              2:14:12.52 2:13:17.80 10:11 
  663    57   551 Nathaniel Anselmo         25 M   Fort Stewart GA       2:14:06.73 2:13:18.48 10:11 
  664    54   975 Allison Debs              28 F   Pooler GA             2:13:45.91 2:13:21.06 10:11 
  665    18  2345 Robert Slocum             59 M   Danville KY           2:14:03.04 2:13:33.39 10:12 
  666    41   540 Solomon Amusan            53 M   Savannah GA           2:13:36.62 2:13:35.43 10:12 
  667    48   207 Jeremy Morris             32 M   Savannah GA           2:14:43.66 2:13:36.18 10:12 
  668    36  1354 Alicia Heaney             23 F   Raleigh NC            2:15:12.02 2:13:44.18 10:13 
  669    55  1294 Ryan Diane Hammer         25 F   Athens GA             2:14:53.46 2:13:45.81 10:13 
  670    49  2351 James Smith               30 M   Athens GA             2:14:54.45 2:13:46.67 10:13 
  671    39  3107 Caroline Pritzker         40 F   Savannah GA           2:14:39.59 2:13:48.43 10:13 
  672    24  1107 Marsha Fogarty            48 F   Savannah GA           2:14:55.44 2:13:54.08 10:13 
  673    19  1066 George Evans              58 M   Savannah GA           2:15:20.32 2:13:58.05 10:14 
  674    57  1469 Matthew Hunt              36 M   Okatie SC             2:14:44.66 2:13:58.16 10:14 
  675    20  3167 Brian Redmond             55 M   Savannah GA           2:14:35.94 2:14:08.56 10:15 
  676    21  2864 Don Waters                58 M   Savannah GA           2:14:36.61 2:14:09.51 10:15 
  677    25  2444 Roma Stutts               49 F   Rock Hill SC          2:15:11.62 2:14:09.80 10:15 
  678     4  2346 Victoria Slocum           56 F   Danville KY           2:14:47.93 2:14:17.50 10:15 
  679    52  2280 Leonard Schreiber         42 M   Savannah GA           2:15:17.35 2:14:20.16 10:15 
  680    26  2626 Sheryl Wells              47 F   Winston-Salem NC      2:15:10.47 2:14:22.97 10:16 
  681    51  1993 Niamh Omalley             31 F   Garfield GA           2:15:15.34 2:14:23.08 10:16 
  682    46  2625 Glenn Wells               49 M   Clemmons NC           2:15:10.59 2:14:23.56 10:16 
  683    18  1649 Julie Lawton              51 F   Powell OH             2:14:52.34 2:14:25.50 10:16 
  684     3  1234 Eron Graham Jr            10 M   Savannah GA           2:14:43.83 2:14:26.27 10:16 
  685    42    81 Colm Kilkenny             50 M   Savannah GA           2:15:16.07 2:14:28.43 10:16 
  686     4   212 John Critz                12 M   Savannah GA           2:14:40.73 2:14:30.21 10:16 
  687    58   954 John Dart                 27 M   Savannah GA           2:15:11.67 2:14:30.60 10:16 
  688    40  3063 Cindy Robinett            44 F   Savannah GA           2:14:41.06 2:14:31.46 10:16 
  689    10  1157 Gary Galloway             63 M   Monroe GA             2:15:38.21 2:14:35.42 10:17 
  690    50  2487 Russell Thorpe            34 M   Brunswick GA          2:15:57.36 2:14:39.69 10:17 
  691    43  1594 Takis Kiriakos            52 M   Savannah GA           2:15:03.44 2:14:48.26 10:18 
  692    41  1455 Scott Howard              41 F   Savannah GA           2:16:27.45 2:14:52.25 10:18 
  693    40   923 Melisa Cotsman            38 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:16:13.56 2:14:58.82 10:18 
  694    41   152 Jackie Tipper             39 F   Sylvester GA          2:16:08.35 2:15:07.75 10:19 
  695    52  3008 Jessica Barker            32 F   Savannah GA           2:15:23.47 2:15:08.09 10:19 
  696    53  2079 Elisha Plaxico            31 F   Wrightsville GA       2:16:20.75 2:15:27.78 10:21 
  697    53  2382 Richelle Southwick        43 M   Savannah GA           2:16:31.05 2:15:29.80 10:21 
  698    44  1018 Mark Draney               54 M   Johns Creek GA        2:16:15.23 2:15:41.96 10:22 
  699    54  1468 Danielle Hunt             34 F   Okatie SC             2:16:29.84 2:15:45.01 10:22 
  700    42  2604 Stephanie Watkins         43 F   Wadley GA             2:17:02.81 2:15:45.44 10:22 
  701    42   523 Shannon Alford            39 F   Hilton Head SC        2:17:12.41 2:15:45.56 10:22 
  702    55  1027 Jami Duncan               33 F   Savannah GA           2:17:25.40 2:15:52.05 10:22 
  703    43    36 Katie Derringer           35 F   Douglasville GA       2:16:45.32 2:15:53.31 10:23 
  704    11  1694 Ken Lowden                64 M   Columbia SC           2:16:45.36 2:15:56.72 10:23 
  705    19  1485 Mickie Ishizue            51 F   West Columbia SC      2:16:32.02 2:16:01.82 10:23 
  706    22  1148 Leslie Fussell            57 M   Richmond Hill GA      2:16:40.08 2:16:14.66 10:24 
  707    56  1096 Rachel Finch              26 F   Madison AL            2:17:01.63 2:16:25.56 10:25 
  708    36  1067 Michael Evans             23 M   Savannah GA           2:16:49.28 2:16:28.20 10:25 
  709    27  2019 Dale Parker               46 F   Savannah GA           2:16:39.47 2:16:29.40 10:25 
  710    47  1874 Bobbi Mock                47 M   Savannah GA           2:16:39.36 2:16:30.57 10:25 
  711    59  2261 Hugh Sawyer               26 M   Atlanta GA            2:17:40.17 2:16:30.72 10:25 
  712    57  2011 Traci Padgett             29 F   Rincon GA             2:16:45.48 2:16:32.46 10:26 
  713    56   569 Heather Athey             31 F   Middletown VA         2:18:03.81 2:16:32.47 10:26 
  714    10  1707 Kirsten Lumsden           19 F   Savannah GA           2:17:03.96 2:16:32.58 10:26 
  715    20  1182 Valerie Georgevitch       51 F   Savannah GA           2:16:42.71 2:16:35.23 10:26 
  716    44    73 Kana Johnson              37 F   Columbia SC           2:17:56.53 2:16:37.56 10:26 
  717    48  2605 Andrew Watson             48 M   Tybee Island GA       2:17:10.84 2:16:51.63 10:27 
  718    51  2882 Praveen Isaac             30 M   Savannah GA           2:17:35.15 2:16:56.27 10:27 
  719    57  2129 Eleanor Quinn             30 F   Asheville NC          2:17:53.59 2:17:02.60 10:28 
  720    58   886 Heather Clendening        26 F   Port Wentworth GA     2:17:23.82 2:17:03.89 10:28 
  721    43  2662 Liane Willard             43 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:17:32.06 2:17:04.18 10:28 
  722    23  1906 Terry Moore               56 M   Jackson GA            2:17:41.88 2:17:08.40 10:28 
  723    58  1180 Kristen George            34 F   Columbia SC           2:18:42.42 2:17:11.83 10:29 
  724    45  3285 Stefanie Kelly            38 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:18:14.09 2:17:14.74 10:29 
  725    44  2814 Maryanne Laskowitz        44 F   Hilton Head Island SC 2:18:44.15 2:17:17.58 10:29 
  726    59  1997 Kate O'Rourke             27 F   Atlanta GA            2:17:38.03 2:17:20.40 10:29 
  727    46  2408 Tara Stanley              35 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:17:39.24 2:17:22.08 10:29 
  728     4  2064 Kathy Pickering           60 F   Jasper GA             2:18:21.22 2:17:28.58 10:30 
  729    60   117 Rizza Palmares            27 F   Savannah GA           2:18:45.33 2:17:29.19 10:30 
  730    37  1896 Heather Moore             24 F   Raleigh NC            2:18:58.85 2:17:31.07 10:30 
  731    54   216 Steve Larson              44 M   Savannah GA           2:19:04.45 2:17:32.74 10:30 
  732    45  3272 Jennifer Vacala           42 F   Savannah GA           2:18:02.25 2:17:33.73 10:30 
  733    46  2391 Brenda Speir              41 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:17:52.46 2:17:36.14 10:30 
  734    55   662 Marc Bigbie               41 M   Richmond Hill GA      2:18:00.29 2:17:38.73 10:31 
  735    21  2329 Maureen Simmons           52 F   Savannah GA           2:17:55.85 2:17:40.95 10:31 
  736    59   160 Angela Veitch             33 F   Durham NC             2:19:05.04 2:17:42.03 10:31 
  737    60  1536 Daphne Joslyn             30 F   Athens GA             2:18:52.70 2:17:45.33 10:31 
  738    22  1914 Carol Morris              51 F   Jasper GA             2:18:46.44 2:17:53.72 10:32 
  739    47   820 Heather Carr              37 F   Orlando FL            2:18:58.60 2:17:56.00 10:32 
  740    61  2473 Lisa Tellier              34 F   Hinesville GA         2:19:05.83 2:18:05.12 10:33 
  741    62   206 Paola Davila              30 F   Savannah GA           2:18:20.58 2:18:07.88 10:33 
  742    45  2442 Ben Studdard              50 M   Locust Grove GA       2:19:28.07 2:18:12.71 10:33 
  743    63   218 Claudia Seeger            34 F   Columbia SC           2:19:03.66 2:18:14.49 10:33 
  744    48  2405 Chassidy Stanley          36 F   Sugar Hill GA         2:19:33.50 2:18:23.10 10:34 
  745    61  1926 Lindsey Mulligan          27 F   Bluffton SC           2:19:10.66 2:18:25.01 10:34 
  746    58    28 Sam Coppola               38 M   Savannah GA           2:19:22.36 2:18:25.75 10:34 
  747    47  1811 Susan McGlynn             42 F   Suwanee GA            2:19:40.14 2:18:29.46 10:34 
  748    52    76 Martin Kanode             33 M   Macon GA              2:19:12.34 2:18:30.56 10:35 
  749    28   123 Kathryn Pinckney          47 F   Savannah GA           2:19:53.22 2:18:44.63 10:36 
  750    64   673 Michelle Block            30 F   Okatie SC             2:19:38.99 2:18:53.14 10:36 
  751    62   827 Snooks Carroll            27 F   Bluffton SC           2:19:39.19 2:18:53.51 10:36 
  752    53   955 Bob Dasch                 33 M   Tega Cay SC           2:20:12.73 2:18:55.66 10:36 
  753    48  1412 Stacey Hodge              40 F   Savannah GA           2:19:59.35 2:18:56.55 10:37 
  754    49   148 Angie Thames              38 F   Columbia SC           2:20:17.96 2:18:59.60 10:37 
  755    56  3315 Stephen James             41 M   Blackshear GA         2:19:35.62 2:19:00.92 10:37 
  756    46  2682 Scott Wilson              51 M   Fayetteville GA       2:20:15.01 2:19:01.79 10:37 
  757    50  2440 Lorri Strickland          36 F   Pembroke GA           2:19:34.51 2:19:05.55 10:37 
  758    29   157 Kathy Turner              47 F   Savannahlanes GA      2:19:28.23 2:19:06.79 10:37 
  759    59  3324 Clinton Brooks            35 M   Smyrna GA             2:19:54.63 2:19:12.66 10:38 
  760    54  3189 Kevin Hagan               31 M   Greenville SC         2:20:16.16 2:19:25.02 10:39 
  761    63  1132 Olivia Frick              29 F   Jacksonville FL       2:20:49.64 2:19:27.06 10:39 
  762    49  2683 Wesley Wilson             43 F   Bloomingdale GA       2:20:16.77 2:19:29.61 10:39 
  763    38  1663 Maggie Lester             22 F   Savannah GA           2:20:06.57 2:19:32.57 10:39 
  764    30   686 Linda Booker              48 F   Fayetteville GA       2:21:09.50 2:19:33.32 10:39 
  765    51  1213 Angela Goddard            37 F   Fayetteville GA       2:21:09.60 2:19:33.52 10:39 
  766    24   663 Paul Bilodeau             57 M   Beaufort SC           2:20:53.37 2:19:33.67 10:39 
  767     9   799 Dr Charles Caldwell       66 M   Savannah GA           2:20:33.63 2:19:34.38 10:39 
  768    12  2241 H. Bruce Ryno             62 M   Belle Mead NJ         2:20:08.63 2:19:41.65 10:40 
  769    57  1249 Justin Gregory            40 M   Athens GA             2:20:55.19 2:19:42.38 10:40 
  770    37  1589 Jonathan Kinny            22 M   Athens GA             2:20:15.95 2:19:47.32 10:40 
  771    47  2180 Thomas Rivas              52 M   Stockbridge GA        2:21:04.98 2:19:49.08 10:41 
  772    64  2720 Maggie Worsley            25 F   Savannah GA           2:20:30.78 2:19:52.46 10:41 
  773    55    93 Nate Lynch                32 M   Tybee Island GA       2:20:22.01 2:19:56.82 10:41 
  774    49    71 Mike Hudgins              49 M   Columbia SC           2:20:54.73 2:20:07.61 10:42 
  775    58   957 Leon Davenport            43 M   Richmond Hill GA      2:21:30.03 2:20:11.21 10:42 
  776    65  1807 Colleen McElroy           25 F   Atlanta GA            2:21:22.52 2:20:11.83 10:42 
  777    60  1678 Jason Loftis              38 M   Greenville SC         2:21:10.32 2:20:27.93 10:44 
  778    66  1980 Leah Norwood              27 F   Savannah GA           2:21:35.13 2:20:29.21 10:44 
  779    31   620 Ann Bartow                48 F   Columbia SC           2:21:00.83 2:20:30.15 10:44 
  780    65   101 Nicole McBride            33 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:21:39.65 2:20:35.64 10:44 
  781     5  2002 Cheryl Outlaw             55 F   Lexington SC          2:21:08.54 2:20:39.21 10:44 
  782    23   743 Gail Browning             52 F   Guyton GA             2:20:52.96 2:20:39.49 10:44 
  783    39   892 Jennifer Clinton          22 F   Cumming GA            2:21:11.93 2:20:43.54 10:45 
  784    67  1465 Heather Huling            26 F   Statesboro GA         2:21:41.87 2:20:45.35 10:45 
  785    32  2521 Jean Turner               48 F   Savannah GA           2:21:30.91 2:20:54.46 10:46 
  786    68   721 Beverly Briggs            27 F   Miami FL              2:22:13.44 2:20:55.47 10:46 
  787    59  2042 Calvin Pennington         43 M   Spartanburg SC        2:21:19.45 2:20:55.97 10:46 
  788    50    70 Kim Hruska                40 F   Greenleaf WI          2:21:49.64 2:21:00.20 10:46 
  789    50  1288 Rick Hall                 45 M   Kennesaw GA           2:22:15.31 2:21:06.45 10:46 
  790    52  2732 Angie Young               36 F   Evans GA              2:22:11.42 2:21:12.22 10:47 
  791     6  2204 Kimberly Rogers           57 F   North Augusta SC      2:22:11.64 2:21:12.64 10:47 
  792    33   546 Susan Andrews             45 F   Savannah NC           2:22:36.78 2:21:12.86 10:47 
  793    60  2665 Geoffrey Williams         29 M   Hinesville GA         2:21:20.59 2:21:15.71 10:47 
  794    53  1275 Jessica Gulliver          35 F   Savannah GA           2:22:35.84 2:21:31.79 10:48 
  795     5  1627 Linda Lamm                63 F   Marietta GA           2:22:23.63 2:21:33.49 10:49 
  796    51   847 Missy Caughman            42 F   Columbia SC           2:22:06.79 2:21:36.58 10:49 
  797    69  2722 Kristen Wright            28 F   Rincon GA             2:22:10.41 2:21:50.78 10:50 
  798    54  3205 Shannon Kirby             38 F   Lakewood CO           2:22:56.64 2:21:52.62 10:50 
  799    40  2512 Lauren Trivitayakhun      21 F   Savannah GA           2:22:44.49 2:21:52.85 10:50 
  800    66  1025 Robin Duchaine            34 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:23:15.56 2:22:00.91 10:51 
  801    52  2206 Alison Romberg            40 F   Gainesville GA        2:22:54.62 2:22:02.60 10:51 
  802    56  3260 Bert Wyatt                34 M   Hardeeville SC        2:22:54.49 2:22:09.10 10:51 
  803     6   639 Kathy Bell                60 F   Roswell GA            2:22:23.25 2:22:12.45 10:51 
  804    20  2449 Justin Suh                15 M   Pembroke GA           2:23:30.36 2:22:25.39 10:52 
  805    41   115 Adrienne Otter            22 F   Virginia Beach VA     2:23:58.83 2:22:41.88 10:54 
  806    70   124 Caroline Pinkston         26 F   Charlotte NC          2:24:16.74 2:22:43.63 10:54 
  807    48  1376 William Henderson         51 M   Johnson City TN       2:23:29.11 2:22:52.38 10:55 
  808    53  1953 Judy Naylor-Johnson       43 F   Savannah GA           2:23:58.92 2:22:53.73 10:55 
  809    57  1727 Matthew Mahany            30 M   Savannah GA           2:23:53.50 2:22:55.89 10:55 
  810    25   111 Joe O'Leary               55 M   Tucker GA             2:23:46.17 2:23:02.64 10:55 
  811    54   126 Deborah Pond              44 F   Johns Creek GA        2:23:49.55 2:23:03.57 10:55 
  812    67   859 Kristin Chandler          33 F   Kingston NY           2:23:39.99 2:23:09.21 10:56 
  813    60  2832 Chris Parys               43 M   Savannah GA           2:24:30.31 2:23:10.90 10:56 
  814    55  2833 Susan Parys               39 F   Savannah GA           2:24:30.46 2:23:12.27 10:56 
  815    24   796 Becky Caldwell            53 F   Tucker GA             2:24:14.57 2:23:12.64 10:56 
  816    71   645 Tracy Benson              28 F   Smyrna GA             2:24:39.65 2:23:15.41 10:56 
  817    42  1543 Amber Kaminski            22 F   Suwanee GA            2:23:36.32 2:23:15.64 10:56 
  818    61  1673 Thomas Lipscomb           35 M   Richmond Hill GA      2:23:54.23 2:23:18.16 10:56 
  819    34   547 Susan Andrews             45 F   North Kingstown RI    2:24:34.06 2:23:22.30 10:57 
  820    10    25 Russell Clarke            67 M   Savannah GA           2:24:33.04 2:23:22.35 10:57 
  821    26  2290 Jim Scully                55 M   Richmond Hill GA      2:24:51.57 2:23:27.19 10:57 
  822    72   753 Emily Burch               28 F   Atlanta GA            2:24:51.74 2:23:28.25 10:57 
  823    11  2098 Michael Portman           65 M   Savannah GA           2:24:34.58 2:23:28.75 10:57 
  824    55  2652 Dawn Wicker               42 F   Eatonton GA           2:24:34.63 2:23:34.33 10:58 
  825    73  2571 Lauren Wagoner            25 F   Pooler GA             2:24:01.09 2:23:49.13 10:59 
  826    61  2658 Kevin Wigley              28 M   Smyrna GA             2:25:00.95 2:23:49.93 10:59 
  827    74  2657 Brandi Wigley             27 F   Smyrna GA             2:25:01.01 2:23:50.00 10:59 
  828    49  1931 Craig Mundy               51 M   Matthews NC           2:24:23.23 2:23:52.60 10:59 
  829    27  1932 Robert Mundy              56 M   Elizabethtown NC      2:24:23.46 2:23:53.43 10:59 
  830    51  3160 David McLintyre           45 M   Savannah GA           2:24:44.84 2:23:53.79 10:59 
  831    56    61 Katherine Harris          44 F   Columbia SC           2:24:47.12 2:23:59.51 11:00 
  832    68   725 Melissa Brinson           31 F   Atlanta GA            2:25:31.51 2:24:07.48 11:00 
  833    69  1864 America Minc              33 F   Statesboro GA         2:25:33.31 2:24:13.75 11:01 
  834    13  1056 Roger English             62 M   Pendergrass GA        2:24:33.00 2:24:19.54 11:01 
  835    62  3188 Eddie Joslyn              35 M   Athens GA             2:25:32.00 2:24:25.19 11:02 
  836    57    39 Christine Dominguez       41 F   Statesboro GA         2:25:29.28 2:24:25.84 11:02 
  837     7  1696 Patti Lowden              63 F   Columbia SC           2:25:17.43 2:24:31.77 11:02 
  838    28  2689 Frederick Winn            57 M   Marietta GA           2:25:25.18 2:24:37.00 11:03 
  839    70  2038 Natalie Pence             34 F   Sharpsburg GA         2:25:48.74 2:24:41.75 11:03 
  840    58  2528 Paige Tyler               41 F   Columbia SC           2:25:17.54 2:24:48.22 11:03 
  841    52  1779 Jeffrey Maxey             47 M   Richmond Hill GA      2:25:11.06 2:25:00.81 11:04 
  842    71  2282 Kari Schuett              34 F   Orlando FL            2:25:46.84 2:25:01.22 11:04 
  843    35  1353 Sonya Haywood             46 F   Clyo GA               2:26:39.36 2:25:04.44 11:05 
  844    25   916 Katie Cook                53 F   Tucker GA             2:25:17.85 2:25:04.55 11:05 
  845    36  1682 Angela Long               47 F   Savannah GA           2:25:24.96 2:25:09.84 11:05 
  846    63  1944 Jonathan Myers            35 M   Savannah GA           2:26:27.37 2:25:34.76 11:07 
  847    58   807 Kevin Camps               34 M   Savannah GA           2:26:23.71 2:25:39.24 11:07 
  848    43  1509 Cathy Jimenez             22 F   Savannah GA           2:27:07.88 2:25:47.10 11:08 
  849    38  1785 Carter Mayville           22 M   Savannah GA           2:27:07.71 2:25:48.47 11:08 
  850    53  3312 Tony Plouche              45 M   Tybee Island GA       2:27:13.44 2:25:50.13 11:08 
  851    59   168 Teresa Wilson             44 F   Canton GA             2:26:15.92 2:25:51.17 11:08 
  852    61   998 Boris Dilbeert            44 M   Hardeeville SC        2:26:33.31 2:25:56.47 11:09 
  853    72   572 Meredith Atwood           32 F   Lawrenceville GA      2:27:24.38 2:25:57.78 11:09 
  854    14  3105 Charlie Clarke            60 M   Savannah GA           2:27:33.03 2:26:05.72 11:09 
  855    54  2708 Albert Woods              47 M   York PA               2:26:37.41 2:26:07.95 11:09 
  856    37  2709 Debra Woods               49 F   York PA               2:26:37.98 2:26:08.75 11:10 
  857    50   232 Tom Bauchin               51 M                         2:28:08.00 2:26:42.69 11:12 
  858    64  1920 Jason Mueller             36 M   Newberry FL           2:27:43.35 2:26:49.30 11:13 
  859    39  2112 Ajay Premkumar            23 M   Atlanta GA            2:28:17.80 2:26:49.32 11:13 
  860    55  2898 Michael Lofton            49 M   Winder GA             2:28:21.74 2:27:00.03 11:13 
  861    75  3009 Katie Barton              26 F   Savannah GA           2:27:39.05 2:27:01.14 11:14 
  862     2   229 James Hall                83 M                         2:28:02.56 2:27:01.44 11:14 
  863    38   840 Sheila Cash               46 F   Spartanburg SC        2:27:28.90 2:27:05.18 11:14 
  864    56  3148 Keith Penrose             45 M   Pooler GA             2:27:50.94 2:27:06.58 11:14 
  865    26   517 Caroline Akers            54 F   Cumming GA            2:28:36.53 2:27:10.55 11:14 
  866    39  1387 Becky Herman              46 F   Hilton Head SC        2:28:36.81 2:27:10.73 11:14 
  867    62   217 Randy Crawford            40 M   Locust Grove GA       2:27:48.36 2:27:10.97 11:14 
  868    29   602 Mikie Baker               57 M   Goldsboro NC          2:28:31.29 2:27:32.74 11:16 
  869    40    18 Karla Buckley             45 F   Green Bay WI          2:28:26.13 2:27:34.99 11:16 
  870    56   120 Rebecca Pennenberg        39 F   De Pere WI            2:28:25.96 2:27:35.82 11:16 
  871    27  1657 Sue Lefavi                51 F   Guyton GA             2:29:05.90 2:27:36.86 11:16 
  872    60  1084 Gina Farrell              42 F   Guyton GA             2:29:12.91 2:27:44.08 11:17 
  873    57   862 Cary Chereshkoff          37 F   Charlotte NC          2:29:05.03 2:27:51.06 11:17 
  874    44  2737 Katie Young               24 F   Marietta GA           2:29:12.30 2:27:59.03 11:18 
  875    51  1532 Alex Jordan               50 M   Statesboro GA         2:29:02.41 2:27:59.54 11:18 
  876    73  2446 Kristie Su                30 F   Milton GA             2:28:56.76 2:27:59.93 11:18 
  877    41  1409 Lori Hirt                 45 F   Winter Springs FL     2:28:54.44 2:28:10.59 11:19 
  878    45  2314 Alexandra Shevach         23 F   Atlanta GA            2:29:39.73 2:28:11.75 11:19 
  879    30   210 Tom Barton                56 M   Savannah GA           2:29:14.62 2:28:26.24 11:20 
  880    57  2175 John Rinehart             48 M   Savannah GA           2:29:36.20 2:28:33.97 11:21 
  881    46  1884 Danielle Montanari        22 F   Savannah GA           2:29:32.01 2:28:37.30 11:21 
  882    40  2694 Joshua Winters            22 M   Savannah GA           2:29:32.33 2:28:37.43 11:21 
  883    28   733 Kathy Brown               52 F   Eastman GA            2:29:53.17 2:29:02.44 11:23 
  884     1  1878 Jo Ann Mock               71 F   Savannah GA           2:29:55.85 2:29:12.81 11:24 
  885    61     5 Helen Anderson            42 F   Savannah GA           2:30:22.41 2:29:17.98 11:24 
  886    63  2931 Jason Anderson            40 M   Savannah GA           2:30:21.38 2:29:18.70 11:24 
  887    76  2706 Brandice Woodie           29 F   Beaufort SC           2:30:08.89 2:29:24.28 11:24 
  888    58  1186 Becky Gibson              39 F   Spartanburg SC        2:30:14.63 2:29:29.86 11:25 
  889    77  2217 Meghan Roth               25 F   Savannah GA           2:31:00.39 2:29:31.03 11:25 
  890    59   976 Megan Decker              35 F   Dublin OH             2:29:38.45 2:29:31.31 11:25 
  891    42   103 Jimi Meuse                47 F   Savannah GA           2:30:07.49 2:29:39.60 11:26 
  892    59  1309 Todd Harkrader            31 M   Savannah GA           2:31:19.94 2:29:42.42 11:26 
  893    60  1310 Vivien Harkrader          36 F   Savannah GA           2:31:20.46 2:29:43.61 11:26 
  894    62   174 Jerrod Elliott            28 M   Savannah GA           2:30:13.65 2:29:49.65 11:26 
  895    64  1664 Chris Letsinger           40 M   Savannah GA           2:31:08.51 2:30:01.53 11:27 
  896    60  1260 Kyle Griffith             33 M   Savannah GA           2:30:37.64 2:30:04.08 11:27 
  897     7  1408 Sheryl Hill               59 F   Savannah GA           2:31:17.51 2:30:14.41 11:28 
  898    47    68 Elizabeth Houle           22 F   Hinesville GA         2:31:35.27 2:30:16.66 11:28 
  899    58     8 Olan Bacon                48 M   Ellabell GA           2:31:55.95 2:30:27.85 11:29 
  900    65  3194 Chris Vogler              39 M   Savannah GA           2:31:33.54 2:30:28.90 11:29 
  901    65  2670 Robb Williams             40 M   Taylorville IL        2:32:12.17 2:30:48.44 11:31 
  902    78  1458 Carol Hsu                 29 F   Milton GA             2:31:56.89 2:31:00.53 11:32 
  903    21  2982 Walker Spradley           15 M   Savannah GA           2:31:55.03 2:31:03.20 11:32 
  904    79   865 Anna Lee Chestnutwood     25 F   Savannah GA           2:32:44.23 2:31:09.53 11:32 
  905    48   970 Jacquelyn Dean            22 F   Atlanta GA            2:32:35.13 2:31:11.83 11:33 
  906    80  3152 Tiffany Kicklighter       29 F   Glennville GA         2:31:48.65 2:31:22.63 11:33 
  907     1    99 Kay Martin                68 F   Savannah GA           2:32:46.95 2:32:36.99 11:39 
  908    22  2751 Erik Zittouer             17 M   Rincon GA             2:32:38.02 2:32:37.35 11:39 
  909    61    98 Juliet Martin             36 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:34:11.33 2:32:47.12 11:40 
  910     2   129 Christel-Ann Ramus        14 F   Port Wentworth GA     2:34:26.59 2:32:51.23 11:40 
  911    59    14 Wallace Blackstock        48 M   Bloomingdale GA       2:34:26.76 2:32:51.77 11:40 
  912    74   842 Tressa Cassetty           34 F   West Columbia SC      2:34:32.79 2:33:00.28 11:41 
  913    49   988 Courtney Denis            23 F   Marietta GA           2:34:27.95 2:33:37.18 11:44 
  914    75  2759 Jennifer Asaro            33 F   Brooklet GA           2:34:22.23 2:33:44.57 11:44 
  915    76  2427 Rochelle Stokes           33 F   Brooklet GA           2:34:22.40 2:33:44.65 11:44 
  916    31  2399 Kethes Srikanthan         57 M   Richmond Hill GA      2:34:54.41 2:33:46.99 11:44 
  917    62  2656 Kelly Wiggins             40 F   Savannah GA           2:35:14.77 2:34:05.76 11:46 
  918    77  2013 Cori Palmer               30 F   Savannah GA           2:35:15.02 2:34:06.25 11:46 
  919    50  2139 Jenny Randall             23 F   Raleigh NC            2:34:49.57 2:34:09.22 11:46 
  920    15   231 Roscoe Smith              61 M                         2:34:46.76 2:34:20.99 11:47 
  921    16  2066 Tom Pickering             63 M   Jasper GA             2:35:32.60 2:34:39.33 11:48 
  922    78  2016 Jessica Paradis           31 F   Charlotte NC          2:36:07.09 2:34:51.55 11:49 
  923    66  1380 Emerson Hendrix           42 M   Atlanta GA            2:36:25.94 2:34:57.30 11:50 
  924    67  2101 Terry Post                44 M   Savannah GA           2:35:40.44 2:35:09.69 11:51 
  925    63  2100 Celeste Post              44 F   Pembroke GA           2:35:40.57 2:35:09.95 11:51 
  926    62  2119 Colleen Pruitt            37 F   Athens GA             2:35:40.24 2:35:11.48 11:51 
  927    51  2393 Sarah Spencer             23 F   Savannah GA           2:36:50.96 2:35:17.49 11:51 
  928    41  1620 Zach Kyser                21 M   Savannah GA           2:36:51.64 2:35:18.17 11:51 
  929    64  1269 Melinda Grotheer          42 F   Savannah GA           2:36:21.76 2:35:18.80 11:51 
  930    63  2357 Matthew Smith             29 M   Richmond Hill GA      2:36:24.63 2:35:22.20 11:52 
  931    79  2349 Heather Smith             30 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:36:24.66 2:35:22.60 11:52 
  932    29   173 Susan Zinner              50 F   Lagrange IL           2:36:33.17 2:35:34.15 11:53 
  933    63   949 Jamie Danford             39 F   Savannah GA           2:36:38.55 2:35:35.32 11:53 
  934    68  1799 Chuck McDaniel            41 M   Savannah GA           2:37:07.47 2:35:36.45 11:53 
  935    65   730 Dawn Brown                40 F   Savannah GA           2:37:07.85 2:35:36.98 11:53 
  936    52   660 David Biemiller           50 M   Marietta GA           2:37:01.35 2:35:38.31 11:53 
  937    30    44 Ann Elmore                54 F   Savannah GA           2:35:55.34 2:35:41.60 11:53 
  938    31   112 Terri O'Leary             51 F   Tucker GA             2:36:34.74 2:35:49.47 11:54 
  939    80    77 Dedra Kearson             33 F   Garfield GA           2:37:12.00 2:35:58.03 11:54 
  940    17  1911 Larry Morgan              63 M   Jackson GA            2:37:11.97 2:36:00.52 11:55 
  941    43  1460 Kat Hudgins               48 F   Columbia SC           2:36:37.13 2:36:06.26 11:55 
  942    81  3239 Shantel Wiley             30 F   Tega Cay SC           2:37:48.08 2:36:34.25 11:57 
  943    64   147 Marla Szczepaniec         35 F   Richmond Hil GA       2:37:30.77 2:36:40.72 11:58 
  944    61    56 Will Garnett              30 M   Richmond Hill GA      2:37:30.73 2:36:40.86 11:58 
  945    81  1526 Kasha Jones               28 F   Savannah GA           2:37:56.09 2:37:17.11 12:01 
  946    82  2116 Emily Pritchard           29 F   Midway GA             2:38:00.26 2:37:28.38 12:01 
  947    83  1149 Katie Futch               28 F   Rincon GA             2:38:57.03 2:37:38.10 12:02 
  948    52  2021 Laura Parkhouse           22 F   Athens GA             2:39:03.47 2:37:42.48 12:02 
  949    53  2484 Julie Thompson            22 F   Athens GA             2:39:03.50 2:37:42.69 12:02 
  950    84  2743 Lisa Yow                  25 F   Savannah GA           2:39:55.67 2:37:48.63 12:03 
  951    82  2646 Corrie White              33 F   Crested Butte CO      2:39:55.63 2:37:48.69 12:03 
  952    54  2633 Erin West                 22 F   Savannah GA           2:39:12.71 2:37:52.91 12:03 
  953    83  2200 Jennifer Rodriguez        34 F   Port Wentworth GA     2:39:23.49 2:38:14.80 12:05 
  954     8  1740 Jayne Marek               57 F   Greenwood IN          2:39:40.05 2:38:32.28 12:06 
  955     9  2141 Kacey Ratterree           57 F   Savannah GA           2:39:37.21 2:38:41.82 12:07 
  956    11  1606 Emily Kriwox              18 F   Dickson NY            2:40:24.09 2:38:54.04 12:08 
  957     8  1607 Lidia Kriwox              60 F   Tupper Lake NY        2:40:23.79 2:38:54.76 12:08 
  958     2  3170 Neil Kriwox               99 M   Savannah GA           2:40:28.66 2:38:57.23 12:08 
  959    55   599 Kristen Baird             22 F   Richmond VA           2:39:28.56 2:38:57.67 12:08 
  960    56  1831 Candice Medeiros          20 F   Savannah GA           2:39:28.75 2:38:58.11 12:08 
  961    60  3298 Clinton Ready             48 M   Cochran GA            2:40:30.84 2:39:00.01 12:08 
  962    84  2466 Claudia Tate              31 F   Charlotte NC          2:39:41.51 2:39:08.17 12:09 
  963    62  2467 Jeff Tate                 30 M   Charlotte NC          2:39:41.20 2:39:08.92 12:09 
  964    66   775 Jennifer Burns            41 F   Savannah GA           2:40:19.34 2:39:10.41 12:09 
  965    18  1238 Robert Grant              64 M   Savannah GA           2:40:08.25 2:39:12.88 12:09 
  966    69  1510 John Johns                40 M   Monroe GA             2:40:29.53 2:39:13.55 12:09 
  967    66  2177 Nick Rintye               39 M   Savannah GA           2:40:11.88 2:39:35.96 12:11 
  968    61  1967 Thomas Newton             46 M   Sylvania GA           2:40:37.21 2:39:41.25 12:12 
  969    19  2699 Ken Wong                  64 M   Deland FL             2:40:02.52 2:39:55.68 12:13 
  970    67     7 Ann Athorp-Krech          44 F   Sturgeon Bay WI       2:41:27.74 2:40:00.09 12:13 
  971    63  1411 Jerry Hix Ii              34 M   Irmo SC               2:41:05.66 2:40:05.14 12:13 
  972    32  1424 Theresa Hogan             52 F   Farmington Hills MI   2:40:33.84 2:40:17.52 12:14 
  973    65    42 Tamara Edwards            36 F   Harrison TN           2:41:26.41 2:40:43.35 12:16 
  974    68  2228 Diane Ruane               41 F   Fayetteville GA       2:42:21.05 2:40:45.15 12:16 
  975    66  1677 Carol Loftis              38 F   Greenville SC         2:41:41.11 2:40:57.96 12:17 
  976    64  2536 David Valdivia            34 M   Jackson GA            2:41:38.94 2:41:10.02 12:18 
  977    85  2591 Julie Warner              30 F   Savannah GA           2:42:34.40 2:41:24.17 12:19 
  978    86  1404 Haley Daniell Hill        33 F   Savannah GA           2:42:13.21 2:41:40.76 12:21 
  979    85  2695 Jennifer Wittendorf       25 F   Savannah GA           2:42:13.43 2:41:41.43 12:21 
  980    57   770 Graci Burnett             24 F   Centerville GA        2:42:58.88 2:42:01.54 12:22 
  981    58   178 Amanda Waldrop            23 F   Culloden GA           2:43:33.40 2:42:07.37 12:23 
  982    69    53 Angela Frye               41 F   Fayetteville NC       2:43:30.10 2:42:07.54 12:23 
  983    87  1099 Dana Fischl               32 F   Glennville GA         2:42:38.51 2:42:13.18 12:23 
  984    67    29 Christopher Cortese       38 M   Barrington RI         2:43:47.49 2:42:18.65 12:24 
  985    67  1250 Laura Gregory             37 F   Athens GA             2:43:31.92 2:42:19.05 12:24 
  986    86  2306 Rebecca Shealy            26 F   Statesboro GA         2:43:55.01 2:42:21.85 12:24 
  987    59    49 Hillary Fitzhugh          24 F   Thunderbolt GA        2:42:46.21 2:42:24.55 12:24 
  988    70  2137 Stephen Ralston           40 M   Richmond Hill GA      2:42:43.33 2:42:24.90 12:24 
  989    68  2231 Michael Ruark             35 M   Martinez GA           2:43:30.54 2:42:34.91 12:25 
  990    87  2655 Andrea Wieland            29 F   Marthasville MO       2:43:11.97 2:42:42.55 12:25 
  991    68  2229 Jessica Ruark             35 F   Martinez GA           2:43:40.46 2:42:44.82 12:26 
  992    88   659 Megan Bickel              34 F   Savannah GA           2:42:58.71 2:42:46.93 12:26 
  993    69  1961 Tammy Crawford            38 F   Appling GA            2:43:55.29 2:42:47.29 12:26 
  994    89   119 Amanda Peebles            33 F   Swainsboro GA         2:44:07.78 2:43:00.88 12:27 
  995    90    58 Kristie Grimm             32 F   Oak Park GA           2:44:08.00 2:43:00.95 12:27 
  996    65  1038 David Dzurinko            34 M   Brooklet GA           2:44:37.33 2:43:04.67 12:27 
  997    91  3049 Casey Miller              30 F   Savannah GA           2:43:36.26 2:43:13.45 12:28 
  998    32   736 Michael Brown             59 M   Warner Robins GA      2:43:27.35 2:43:13.68 12:28 
  999    33  3064 Jack Roche                57 M   Savannah GA           2:44:18.55 2:43:15.74 12:28 
 1000    88   623 Lacey Bauer               28 F   Dahlonega GA          2:44:11.72 2:43:35.76 12:29 
 1001    70  2616 Denise Weeks              43 F   Augusta GA            2:44:47.53 2:43:37.87 12:30 
 1002    69   927 Jay Cousin                36 M   Savannah GA           2:44:23.37 2:43:41.57 12:30 
 1003    60   780 Emily Burr                21 F   Bishop GA             2:44:18.39 2:43:49.67 12:30 
 1004    70  2084 Lisa Polychrones          38 F   Savannah GA           2:45:25.53 2:44:09.83 12:32 
 1005    71   784 Lorraine Burton           42 F   Charlotte NC          2:46:07.94 2:44:58.18 12:36 
 1006    12   895 Keydrick Cole             18 F   Augusta GA            2:46:08.71 2:44:59.89 12:36 
 1007    53  1443 Jasper Hood               53 M   Savannah GA           2:45:42.97 2:45:03.62 12:36 
 1008    44  2676 Dione Wilson              46 F   Savannah GA           2:45:49.42 2:45:10.82 12:37 
 1009    66  2715 Zachary Woolard           34 M   Charlotte NC          2:46:34.76 2:45:19.34 12:37 
 1010    71  2714 Susan Woolard             37 F   Charlotte NC          2:46:34.98 2:45:19.61 12:37 
 1011    89  1862 Ashley Mims               26 F   Savannah GA           2:45:57.14 2:45:37.19 12:39 
 1012    92  2769 Raquel Carpenter          34 F   Rincon GA             2:45:59.28 2:45:46.92 12:39 
 1013    90    95 Christine Manson          29 F   Fort Myers FL         2:47:20.06 2:46:06.94 12:41 
 1014    72  3091 Jamie Dominy              38 F   Savannah GA           2:47:46.68 2:46:30.68 12:43 
 1015    45  1827 Priscilla McNeill         47 F   Savannah GA           2:47:40.33 2:47:03.77 12:45 
 1016    64   622 Michael Basile            28 M   Athens GA             2:48:21.18 2:47:03.83 12:45 
 1017     2  1093 Barbara Field             70 F   Roswell GA            2:47:54.76 2:47:42.24 12:48 
 1018    93   824 Anne Carroll              31 F   Macon GA              2:47:55.41 2:47:43.60 12:48 
 1019    61  1449 Abbie Horvath             24 F   Columbus OH           2:48:54.39 2:47:54.40 12:49 
 1020    33  2363 Shirley Smith             54 F   Chapin SC             2:48:24.39 2:47:55.28 12:49 
 1021    65   153 Jason Tobias              29 M   Lagrange GA           2:49:29.00 2:48:14.91 12:51 
 1022    91  2258 Hilary Sasser             26 F   Savannah GA           2:49:41.46 2:48:20.03 12:51 
 1023    92    59 Kristin Hall              26 F   Swainsboro GA         2:49:41.25 2:48:34.05 12:52 
 1024    23   619 Mitchell Barrs            16 M   Savannah GA           2:50:06.10 2:49:06.20 12:55 
 1025    24   202 Gerald Young              19 M   Savannah GA           2:50:01.76 2:49:08.55 12:55 
 1026    71  1046 Brian Ebert               42 M   Columbia SC           2:51:09.35 2:49:38.64 12:57 
 1027    93  1274 Jennifer Gueorguiev       27 F   Savannah GA           2:51:09.19 2:49:42.30 12:57 
 1028    72  1246 Alan Greene               43 M   Savannah GA           2:50:33.56 2:50:12.97 13:00 
 1029    94   836 Erica Carter              31 F   Wrightsville GA       2:52:05.77 2:50:37.75 13:02 
 1030    66  2816 Ken Limbaugh              29 M   Savannah GA           2:52:18.07 2:50:49.58 13:02 
 1031    67   561 Jimmy Armel               28 M   Savannah GA           2:52:18.56 2:50:50.18 13:03 
 1032    72   855 Erin Chalfant             40 F   Jesup GA              2:52:14.85 2:51:31.94 13:06 
 1033    73  3313 Amy Johnson               39 F   Alamo GA              2:52:20.56 2:51:37.86 13:06 
 1034    34  1210 Jan Gleason               54 F   Decatur GA            2:53:09.49 2:52:28.88 13:10 
 1035    46  1527 Lianna Jones              45 F   Decatur GA            2:53:10.09 2:52:29.09 13:10 
 1036    47  1912 Lora Morgan               46 F   Jackson GA            2:53:45.08 2:52:33.07 13:10 
 1037    35  3308 Nancy Smith               52 F   Darien GA             2:53:32.11 2:53:05.04 13:13 
 1038    74  1089 Lisa Ferestad             38 F   Smyrna GA             2:54:44.32 2:53:28.39 13:15 
 1039    73  1053 Tim Elwell                44 M   Guyton GA             2:54:47.30 2:53:28.80 13:15 
 1040    70  2852 Russell Tankersley        36 M   Warner Robins GA      2:54:03.69 2:53:42.16 13:16 
 1041     3  2762 Amelia Britt              14 F   Rincon GA             2:56:40.29 2:55:10.62 13:22 
 1042    36    75 Leigh Jones               50 F   Lawrenceville GA      2:56:58.17 2:56:11.45 13:27 
 1043    94  2623 Marie Welle               25 F   Sylvania GA           2:56:59.60 2:56:43.38 13:29 
 1044    62  1232 Whitney Graf              23 F   Underwood IN          2:58:52.23 2:57:47.01 13:34 
 1045    48  1231 Stacy Graf                49 F   Underwood IN          2:58:54.62 2:57:49.79 13:35 
 1046    73  1706 Kelly Luckett             44 F   Savannah GA           2:59:30.68 2:58:44.26 13:39 
 1047    74  1780 Laura May                 44 F   Greenville SC         3:00:54.94 2:59:57.11 13:44 
 1048    10  2065 Linda Pickering           59 F   Athens GA             3:00:44.59 3:00:01.91 13:45 
 1049    54  2550 Todd Vangiesen            53 M   Fletcher NC           3:01:40.94 3:00:20.66 13:46 
 1050    34   756 John Burchfield           55 M   Asheville NC          3:01:42.69 3:00:22.74 13:46 
 1051    71   137 Paul Savel                37 M   Fayetteville NC       3:01:41.21 3:00:46.79 13:48 
 1052    20    23 Robert Callahan           61 M   Tybee Island GA       3:04:42.82 3:03:23.72 14:00 
 1053    35  2316 Chuck Shields             59 M   Columbia SC           3:05:16.28 3:03:44.32 14:02 
 1054    49  2582 Elizabeth Walters         47 F   Columbia SC           3:05:17.57 3:03:48.48 14:02 
 1055    63   757 Malorie Burden            20 F   Hartwell GA           3:04:56.49 3:04:47.55 14:06 
 1056    95  2113 Melissa Prescott          30 F   Savannah GA           3:05:15.51 3:04:48.77 14:07 
 1057    42  1729 Patrick Mahoney           24 M   Silver Spring MD      3:08:43.29 3:07:15.80 14:18 
 1058    75  2018 Cindy Parker              44 F   Sylvania GA           3:08:21.16 3:07:22.69 14:18 
 1059    62    54 Andrew Fulp               49 M   Savannah GA           3:10:01.64 3:08:28.77 14:23 
 1060     9  1654 Luella Ledford            64 F   Jasper GA             3:09:46.32 3:08:35.45 14:24 
 1061    10  1028 Janice Duncan             60 F   Auburn GA             3:09:52.28 3:08:54.15 14:25 
 1062    37  2758 Sandra Alford             51 F   Tucker GA             3:09:51.85 3:08:55.92 14:25 
 1063    55   205 Mark Burns                52 M   Savannah GA           3:10:03.60 3:09:11.84 14:27 
 1064    67  1846 Jonathan Miles            34 M   Oakwood GA            3:11:04.31 3:09:55.92 14:30 
 1065    76    86 Sharon Lawler             40 F   Bloomingdale GA       3:11:32.52 3:10:15.53 14:31 
 1066    50    37 Janice Dobson             45 F   Thurmont MD           3:10:43.41 3:10:18.33 14:32 
 1067    63  1375 Tim Henderson             45 M   Cumming GA            3:11:38.61 3:10:47.59 14:34 
 1068    72  2830 Jason Padgett             35 M   Rincon GA             3:11:01.45 3:10:49.15 14:34 
 1069    38  1368 Cindy Henderson           52 F   Greenville SC         3:11:39.92 3:10:49.54 14:34 
 1070    75  2232 Michelle Rumschik         37 F   Lexington SC          3:12:57.90 3:11:25.87 14:37 
 1071    96  3250 Amie McLintic             31 F   Hinesville GA         3:12:26.22 3:11:55.76 14:39 
 1072    97  2539 Heather Valentine         33 F   Savannah GA           3:13:43.11 3:12:24.77 14:41 
 1073    76    64 Tina Hein                 37 F   Savannah GA           3:13:43.75 3:12:25.40 14:41 
 1074    98  1402 Melissa Hilimire          31 F   Rincon GA             3:13:09.40 3:12:55.80 14:44 
 1075    77  1499 Cherri Jaynes             35 F   Guyton GA             3:13:09.40 3:12:56.65 14:44 
 1076    73   113 Christopher O'Malley      39 M   Savannah GA           3:14:36.62 3:13:10.65 14:45 
 1077    78  1103 Tammie Fletcher           38 F   Anderson SC           3:14:22.34 3:14:14.37 14:50 
 1078     4   107 Warren Newton             71 M   Savannah GA           3:14:31.94 3:14:29.78 14:51 
 1079    68  2601 John Waters               29 M   Wrightsville GA       3:16:32.86 3:15:42.67 14:56 
 1080    11  2111 Anne Powers-West          57 F   Savannah GA           3:16:24.78 3:15:57.42 14:58 
 1081    64  1927 Daniel Mullins            46 M   Middletown VA         3:19:04.60 3:17:33.25 15:05 
 1082    51   130 Helen Rice                47 F   Oakwood GA            3:20:31.14 3:19:01.36 15:12 
 1083    79  3175 Minna Wallace             37 F   Research Triangle NC  3:21:26.64 3:20:13.84 15:17 
 1084    80  3173 Erin Lyons                39 F   Hillsborough NC       3:21:26.30 3:20:14.51 15:17 
 1085    77   726 Nancy Brinson             44 F   Sylvania GA           3:21:26.66 3:20:28.99 15:18 
 1086    11  2619 Janet Weier               62 F   Rincon GA             3:21:39.70 3:20:59.75 15:21 
 1087    95    35 Elizabeth Delise          28 F   Ft Stewart GA         3:25:41.68 3:24:52.07 15:38 
 1088    96   138 Lisa Simmington           27 F   Hinesville GA         3:25:41.90 3:24:52.56 15:38 
 1089    99  1840 Jessica Merlin            30 F   Birmingham AL         3:31:24.80 3:30:23.40 16:04 
 1090    74  1017 Scott Doty                37 M   Birmingham AL         3:31:25.12 3:30:23.42 16:04 
 1091    52   967 Iris Dayoub-Schweizer     49 F   San Diego CA          3:36:24.37 3:35:02.11 16:25 
 1092     3   966 Iris Dayoub               74 F   Savannah GA           3:36:25.04 3:35:02.40 16:25 
 1093    12   802 Lisa Callahan             61 F   Tybee Island GA       3:59:39.59 3:59:02.61 18:15 
 1094    13  2873 Mary Allcott              61 F   Savannah GA           3:59:39.59 3:59:02.98 18:15