Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Critz Tybee Run Fest

Sat Feb 04, 2012

Tybee Island, , 31328

                              Critz Tybee Run
                               Half Marathon
                              February 4,2012
            Results Question? email to: 
                               TOP    FEMALE
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Time       Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    17  3054 Meg O'Boyle             19 Savannah GA        1:25:58.48  6:34 
                                TOP    MALE
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Time       Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1     1  1782 Chris Mayer             23 Dacula GA          1:15:37.94  5:47 

    FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Time       Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    67   696 Jennifer Bowers         43 Savannah GA        1:36:16.06  7:21 

    MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Time       Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    10  1674 Todd Liscomb            40 Atlanta GA         1:21:19.06  6:13 

    FEMALE JOE NETTLES AWARD
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   124  1618 Jenny Kyle              62 Savannah GA        1:42:29.06  7:50 
    2   356  1687 Carolyn Lota            60 Statesboro GA      1:57:28.27  8:58 
    3   586   104 Elizabeth Miller        61 Savannah GA        2:09:18.39  9:52 

    MALE JOE NETTLES AWARD
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    83   913 Patrick Connor          63 Savannah GA        1:38:08.22  7:30 
    2   145  2029 Charlie Patterson       69 Buford GA          1:44:03.31  7:57 
    3   172  1639 Doug Larison            60 Cortland NY        1:45:46.41  8:05 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 09
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 09
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   601   177 Mason Smith              9 Collins GA         2:10:09.60  9:56 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   285  1280 Catherine Hall          11 Guyton GA          1:53:09.48  8:39 
    2   910   129 Christel-Ann Ramus      14 Port Wentworth GA  2:32:51.23 11:40 
    3  1041  2762 Amelia Britt            14 Rincon GA          2:55:10.62 13:22 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   542  1248 Justin Greene           13 Savannah GA        2:06:39.71  9:40 
    2   549  2395 Grayson Spendiff        10 Guyton GA          2:07:14.22  9:43 
    3   684  1234 Eron Graham Jr          10 Savannah GA        2:14:26.27 10:16 
    4   686   212 John Critz              12 Savannah GA        2:14:30.21 10:16 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   139  1467 Sarah Beth Hulver       19 Savannah GA        1:43:28.42  7:54 
    2   140  2765 Sara Brown              17 Lilburn GA         1:43:33.09  7:55 
    3   207   233 Eyer Bowers             18                    1:48:08.11  8:16 
    4   311  2563 Lexie Vinson            17 Charlotte NC       1:54:40.92  8:45 
    5   321  1326 Kelsey Harris           19 Greenwood IN       1:55:08.75  8:48 
    6   362  1270 Catherine Groundwater   19 Roswell GA         1:58:01.05  9:01 
    7   475   581 Hannah Aylward          18 Orlando FL         2:03:25.42  9:25 
    8   661  1303 Lainey Hanna            17 Statesboro GA      2:13:17.34 10:11 
    9   714  1707 Kirsten Lumsden         19 Savannah GA        2:16:32.58 10:26 
   10   956  1606 Emily Kriwox            18 Dickson NY         2:38:54.04 12:08 
   11  1006   895 Keydrick Cole           18 Augusta GA         2:44:59.89 12:36 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    11   803 Jesse Campbell          17 Guyton GA          1:24:16.13  6:26 
    2    12  2489 Joshua Tierney          16 Bluffton SC        1:24:44.64  6:28 
    3    14  1505 Jay Jenkins             17 Savannah GA        1:24:46.84  6:29 
    4    19  2934 Mark Brannen            16 Millen GA          1:26:14.18  6:35 
    5    30   616 Cullen Barringer        16 Springfield GA     1:30:54.97  6:57 
    6    31  1488 Jeremy Jackson          16 Guyton GA          1:31:05.79  6:58 
    7    53  2752 Ernie Zittrouer         17 Rincon GA          1:34:36.15  7:14 
    8    58  1325 Jimmy Harris            17 Statesboro GA      1:35:30.96  7:18 
    9   108    60 Matthew Harper          17 Savannah GA        1:41:21.89  7:45 
   10   135  1078 Alec Fanning            15 Tybee Island GA    1:42:56.13  7:52 
   11   160  2983 Hunter Augins           16 Savannah GA        1:44:55.12  8:01 
   12   185  1909 Cody Moran              15 Guyton GA          1:46:35.36  8:08 
   13   198   902 Trey Collins            15 Richmond Hill GA   1:47:33.52  8:13 
   14   200  2136 Christopher Ralston     16 Richmond Hill GA   1:47:44.14  8:14 
   15   210  1656 Michael Lefavi          17 Guyton GA          1:48:23.39  8:17 
   16   274   543 Nick Anderson           17 Savannah GA        1:52:23.56  8:35 
   17   462  1339 Justin Harvey           17 Statesboro GA      2:02:44.55  9:22 
   18   487  1749 Benjamin Marshall       17 Evans GA           2:03:58.41  9:28 
   19   629  1406 Robert Hill             15 Savannah GA        2:11:25.16 10:02 
   20   804  2449 Justin Suh              15 Pembroke GA        2:22:25.39 10:52 
   21   903  2982 Walker Spradley         15 Savannah GA        2:31:03.20 11:32 
   22   908  2751 Erik Zittouer           17 Rincon GA          2:32:37.35 11:39 
   23  1024   619 Mitchell Barrs          16 Savannah GA        2:49:06.20 12:55 
   24  1025   202 Gerald Young            19 Savannah GA        2:49:08.55 12:55 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    24  1792 Katie McClay            24 Atlanta GA         1:28:59.66  6:48 
    2    52  2506 Alicia Traut            23 Pooler GA          1:34:20.29  7:12 
    3   119   605 Sarah Balke             24 Atlanta GA         1:41:56.11  7:47 
    4   133  1144 Laura Fuller            24 Statesboro GA      1:42:49.12  7:51 
    5   173   628 Kate Beatty             24 Jacksonville FL    1:45:51.26  8:05 
    6   228  2428 Elizabeth Stokes-Cawle  22 Tybee Island GA    1:49:46.55  8:23 
    7   261  2618 Melissa Weeter          22 Savannah NT        1:51:40.63  8:32 
    8   264  1741 Samantha Marks          22 Lilburn GA         1:51:54.32  8:33 
    9   266   853 Andrea Cervone          22 Savannah GA        1:52:02.45  8:33 
   10   306   507 Emma Adams              24 Atlanta GA         1:54:31.34  8:45 
   11   342  2350 Jacque Smith            23 Douglasville GA    1:56:30.78  8:54 
   12   349  2307 Ashley Shea-Sutton      24 Bluffton SC        1:57:08.80  8:57 
   13   377  1957 Laura Neidhardt         24 Atlanta GA         1:59:21.61  9:07 
   14   391  1439 Mary Holmes             24 Savannah GA        2:00:05.02  9:10 
   15   426  1446 Brooke Hoppmeyer        21 Dacula GA          2:01:40.73  9:18 
   16   439  1704 Kristin Luby            23 Winter Springs FL  2:02:02.99  9:19 
   17   441  3112 Amber Greer             23 Ft Stewart GA      2:02:03.93  9:19 
   18   452  1948 Leigh Nash              22 Atlanta GA         2:02:25.59  9:21 
   19   453  1524 Jamie Jones             23 Glen Arm MD        2:02:26.08  9:21 
   20   455  2210 Taylor Rose             22 Atlanta GA         2:02:30.16  9:21 
   21   470   861 Nia Chau                24 Fayetteville GA    2:03:06.12  9:24 
   22   486  1732 Mauren Malone           23 Jacksonville FL    2:03:51.36  9:27 
   23   492  2356 Lisa Smith              24 Savannah GA        2:04:10.82  9:29 
   24   505   502 Olivia Accardo          20 Lake Hopatcong NJ  2:04:49.65  9:32 
   25   516   717 Meghan Breslin          23 Alpharetta GA      2:05:12.42  9:34 
   26   534  2666 Heather Williams        21 Athens GA          2:06:08.88  9:38 
   27   537  1915 Jenny Morris            24 Atlanta GA         2:06:19.99  9:39 
   28   572  1773 Sarah Massuch           23 Atlanta GA         2:08:24.15  9:48 
   29   573  2546 Cortney Vanacker        24 Savannah GA        2:08:27.09  9:49 
   30   593  1646 Emily Lavender          22 Athens GA          2:09:47.60  9:55 
   31   608  1055 Kristen Englert         21 Decatur GA         2:10:30.68  9:58 
   32   612  2265 Lindsay Schaack         22 Athens GA          2:10:37.69  9:58 
   33   635  1908 Kayla Moose             24 Hickory NC         2:11:50.63 10:04 
   34   636   642 Whitney Benfield        23 Taylorsville NC    2:11:50.65 10:04 
   35   656   656 Courtney Beytagh        24 Tybee Island GA    2:12:41.88 10:08 
   36   668  1354 Alicia Heaney           23 Raleigh NC         2:13:44.18 10:13 
   37   730  1896 Heather Moore           24 Raleigh NC         2:17:31.07 10:30 
   38   763  1663 Maggie Lester           22 Savannah GA        2:19:32.57 10:39 
   39   783   892 Jennifer Clinton        22 Cumming GA         2:20:43.54 10:45 
   40   799  2512 Lauren Trivitayakhun    21 Savannah GA        2:21:52.85 10:50 
   41   805   115 Adrienne Otter          22 Virginia Beach VA  2:22:41.88 10:54 
   42   817  1543 Amber Kaminski          22 Suwanee GA         2:23:15.64 10:56 
   43   848  1509 Cathy Jimenez           22 Savannah GA        2:25:47.10 11:08 
   44   874  2737 Katie Young             24 Marietta GA        2:27:59.03 11:18 
   45   878  2314 Alexandra Shevach       23 Atlanta GA         2:28:11.75 11:19 
   46   881  1884 Danielle Montanari      22 Savannah GA        2:28:37.30 11:21 
   47   898    68 Elizabeth Houle         22 Hinesville GA      2:30:16.66 11:28 
   48   905   970 Jacquelyn Dean          22 Atlanta GA         2:31:11.83 11:33 
   49   913   988 Courtney Denis          23 Marietta GA        2:33:37.18 11:44 
   50   919  2139 Jenny Randall           23 Raleigh NC         2:34:09.22 11:46 
   51   927  2393 Sarah Spencer           23 Savannah GA        2:35:17.49 11:51 
   52   948  2021 Laura Parkhouse         22 Athens GA          2:37:42.48 12:02 
   53   949  2484 Julie Thompson          22 Athens GA          2:37:42.69 12:02 
   54   952  2633 Erin West               22 Savannah GA        2:37:52.91 12:03 
   55   959   599 Kristen Baird           22 Richmond VA        2:38:57.67 12:08 
   56   960  1831 Candice Medeiros        20 Savannah GA        2:38:58.11 12:08 
   57   980   770 Graci Burnett           24 Centerville GA     2:42:01.54 12:22 
   58   981   178 Amanda Waldrop          23 Culloden GA        2:42:07.37 12:23 
   59   987    49 Hillary Fitzhugh        24 Thunderbolt GA     2:42:24.55 12:24 
   60  1003   780 Emily Burr              21 Bishop GA          2:43:49.67 12:30 
   61  1019  1449 Abbie Horvath           24 Columbus OH        2:47:54.40 12:49 
   62  1044  1232 Whitney Graf            23 Underwood IN       2:57:47.01 13:34 
   63  1055   757 Malorie Burden          20 Hartwell GA        3:04:47.55 14:06 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1     2  3024 Patrick Cooley          23 Savannah GA        1:16:23.36  5:50 
    2     3  1783 Stephen Mayer           21 Dacula GA          1:16:42.52  5:52 
    3     4  2518 Kyle Tueffert           22 Savannah GA        1:16:46.61  5:52 
    4     5   874 Thomas Clarke           24 Rome GA            1:18:11.13  5:58 
    5    26  1342 Stephen Harvey          20 Statesboro GA      1:29:38.31  6:51 
    6    34  2317 Stephen Shields         24 Savannah GA        1:32:01.77  7:02 
    7    56   843 Jair Castillo           20 Savannah GA        1:35:13.74  7:16 
    8    65   996 Christopher Didway      23 Savannah GA        1:36:08.52  7:21 
    9   116  1311 Andrew Harlan           21 Atlanta GA         1:41:35.14  7:46 
   10   118  2472 Edward Teate            22 Jonesboro GA       1:41:45.92  7:46 
   11   152  3322 Jon Simmons             23 Savannah GA        1:44:19.29  7:58 
   12   161   866 Cory Ciekot             24 Savannah, Ga. GA   1:44:58.92  8:01 
   13   166   169 Ryan Woloszyn           21 Taylors SC         1:45:20.54  8:03 
   14   170   936 John Crowder            21 Savannah GA        1:45:43.38  8:04 
   15   178  2093 Kristofer Poole         24 Parris Island SC   1:46:10.23  8:07 
   16   180  1120 Chris Fox               22 Savannah GA        1:46:13.76  8:07 
   17   187   801 Ben Callahan            24 Savannah GA        1:46:47.59  8:09 
   18   224   208 Jason Klein             22 Savannah GA        1:49:30.73  8:22 
   19   240  2481 Travis Thomas           21 Savannah GA        1:50:05.46  8:24 
   20   277  2551 Christopher Varghese    24 Jacksonville FL    1:52:29.76  8:35 
   21   278  2553 Constantine Varlagas    20 Savannah GA        1:52:47.97  8:37 
   22   292   170 Kenneth Wood            22 Savannah GA        1:53:38.44  8:41 
   23   299  3035 Francisco Garcia        22 Savannah GA        1:54:00.62  8:42 
   24   308  2125 Sam Quaile              24 Carrboro NC        1:54:33.38  8:45 
   25   337  1385 Gage Henry              24 Athens GA          1:56:08.73  8:52 
   26   370   613 Price Barnett           20 Atlanta GA         1:58:34.75  9:03 
   27   400  2259 Kyle Saud               24 Jesup GA           2:00:20.96  9:11 
   28   458  1887 Ivan Montanez Jr.       20 Alexandria VA      2:02:39.06  9:22 
   29   472  1559 Kenny Kelley            22 Savannah GA        2:03:14.35  9:25 
   30   507  1593 Michael Kiriakos        24 Savannah GA        2:04:54.36  9:32 
   31   508   997 Jason Diehl             23 Savannah GA        2:04:54.58  9:32 
   32   528   219 Michael M Flores        22 Tybee Island GA    2:05:40.25  9:36 
   33   645  1728 Kevin Maholchic         21 Statesboro GA      2:12:06.82 10:05 
   34   651    85 Anton Kolomiets         24 Decatur AL         2:12:17.23 10:06 
   35   708  1067 Michael Evans           23 Savannah GA        2:16:28.20 10:25 
   36   770  1589 Jonathan Kinny          22 Athens GA          2:19:47.32 10:40 
   37   849  1785 Carter Mayville         22 Savannah GA        2:25:48.47 11:08 
   38   859  2112 Ajay Premkumar          23 Atlanta GA         2:26:49.32 11:13 
   39   882  2694 Joshua Winters          22 Savannah GA        2:28:37.43 11:21 
   40   928  1620 Zach Kyser              21 Savannah GA        2:35:18.17 11:51 
   41  1057  1729 Patrick Mahoney         24 Silver Spring MD   3:07:15.80 14:18 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    75  1556 Amy Kelderhouse         26 Hilton Head Isl SC 1:37:00.17  7:25 
    2    84  2069 Christine Pieton        25 Atlanta GA         1:38:09.53  7:30 
    3   107  1769 Allison Maselli         26 Atlanta GA         1:41:13.81  7:44 
    4   147    40 Sarah Drilling          29 Bluffton SC        1:44:04.03  7:57 
    5   151  2366 Townley Smith           26 Savannah GA        1:44:17.16  7:58 
    6   168  1691 Claudia Lovera          26 Savannah GA        1:45:29.50  8:03 
    7   175  1591 Naomi Kirchner          27 Buford GA          1:45:59.27  8:06 
    8   177  1466 Rachel Hulse            28 Bluffton SC        1:46:06.41  8:06 
    9   194  1585 Jacquelyn King          27 Douglasville GA    1:47:20.61  8:12 
   10   195  1230 Megan Graf              27 Underwood IN       1:47:26.01  8:12 
   11   205  2471 Dana Teat               29 Savannah GA        1:47:51.56  8:14 
   12   215  1383 Erin Hennessey          28 Savannah GA        1:49:17.30  8:21 
   13   249  1173 Jenilee Gay             27 Savannah GA        1:50:53.38  8:28 
   14   253   590 Emma Baggett-Clark      26 Athens GA          1:51:17.00  8:30 
   15   256  2474 Jessie Testut           27 Savannah GA        1:51:23.43  8:30 
   16   272    84 Lauren Knight           27 Clarksville TN     1:52:21.67  8:35 
   17   282  2410 Christine Stauffer      27 Richmond Hill GA   1:52:55.28  8:37 
   18   314  1140 Julie Fruit             29 Raleigh NC         1:54:45.38  8:46 
   19   333   172 Lindsey Youngelson      27 Statesboro GA      1:56:06.29  8:52 
   20   334   798 Courtney Caldwell       27 Statesboro GA      1:56:06.66  8:52 
   21   339  1200 Brittney Gillespie      26 Savannah GA        1:56:15.99  8:53 
   22   344   731 Jamie Brown             28 Valdosta GA        1:56:40.04  8:55 
   23   346   989 Jennifer Deprofio       28 Girard OH          1:56:48.27  8:55 
   24   382  2544 Michelle Van Dyke       25 Statesboro GA      1:59:32.85  9:08 
   25   389  2147 Rebecca Reed            27 Raleigh NC         1:59:53.65  9:09 
   26   422    80 Erin Key                28 Laurel Spgs NC     2:01:31.35  9:17 
   27   427    65 Jenny Highsmith         28 Statesboro GA      2:01:44.10  9:18 
   28   438    66 Melissa Hodge           29 Savannah GA        2:02:01.57  9:19 
   29   446  1760 Rachel Martin           29 Atlanta GA         2:02:13.19  9:20 
   30   450  2388 Patricia Speidel        29 Savannah GA        2:02:23.48  9:21 
   31   459   758 Megan Burdette          26 Savannah GA        2:02:41.95  9:22 
   32   464  2047 Kaleigh Perry           29 Springfield GA     2:02:49.31  9:23 
   33   471  2106 Brooke Powell           25 Watkinsville GA    2:03:06.31  9:24 
   34   473   945 Karen Daiss             29 Savannah GA        2:03:17.65  9:25 
   35   477   614 Brandi Barrett          28 Hiawasee GA        2:03:40.04  9:27 
   36   506   576 Sarah Austin            27 Athens GA          2:04:53.12  9:32 
   37   509   166 Emily Williams          25 Savannah GA        2:05:02.74  9:33 
   38   512  2854 Morgan Teichert         28 Jacksonville FL    2:05:06.59  9:33 
   39   525   786 Kaitlyn Buskirk         25 Athens GA          2:05:33.98  9:35 
   40   526   676 Amanda Blubaugh         25 Peachtree City GA  2:05:37.41  9:36 
   41   536  2729 Michelle Yett           27 Richmond Hill GA   2:06:18.03  9:39 
   42   565   141 Jessica Solomon         25 Tybee Island GA    2:08:13.27  9:47 
   43   581   938 Lauren Cruickshank      27 Savannah GA        2:08:49.13  9:50 
   44   588  2178 Alisha Risser           26 Tifton GA          2:09:32.63  9:54 
   45   590  2570 Alison Wages Silva      29 Athens GA          2:09:45.16  9:54 
   46   603   747 Brittany Buchanan       27 Greer SC           2:10:17.78  9:57 
   47   605  1154 Lindsay Gainus          25 Savannah GA        2:10:20.70  9:57 
   48   610  1216 Allison Goldstein       27 Atlanta GA         2:10:36.96  9:58 
   49   611  1098 Laura Fischer           26 Chicago IL         2:10:37.02  9:58 
   50   630   612 Jessie Barnett          25 Sandy Springs GA   2:11:27.89 10:02 
   51   644  2612 Rachel Weaver           26 Hoschton GA        2:12:04.22 10:05 
   52   647  2107 Christine Powell        26 Savannah GA        2:12:07.93 10:05 
   53   662  2529 Laurie Tyre             29 Jesup GA           2:13:17.80 10:11 
   54   664   975 Allison Debs            28 Pooler GA          2:13:21.06 10:11 
   55   669  1294 Ryan Diane Hammer       25 Athens GA          2:13:45.81 10:13 
   56   707  1096 Rachel Finch            26 Madison AL         2:16:25.56 10:25 
   57   712  2011 Traci Padgett           29 Rincon GA          2:16:32.46 10:26 
   58   720   886 Heather Clendening      26 Port Wentworth GA  2:17:03.89 10:28 
   59   726  1997 Kate O'Rourke           27 Atlanta GA         2:17:20.40 10:29 
   60   729   117 Rizza Palmares          27 Savannah GA        2:17:29.19 10:30 
   61   745  1926 Lindsey Mulligan        27 Bluffton SC        2:18:25.01 10:34 
   62   751   827 Snooks Carroll          27 Bluffton SC        2:18:53.51 10:36 
   63   761  1132 Olivia Frick            29 Jacksonville FL    2:19:27.06 10:39 
   64   772  2720 Maggie Worsley          25 Savannah GA        2:19:52.46 10:41 
   65   776  1807 Colleen McElroy         25 Atlanta GA         2:20:11.83 10:42 
   66   778  1980 Leah Norwood            27 Savannah GA        2:20:29.21 10:44 
   67   784  1465 Heather Huling          26 Statesboro GA      2:20:45.35 10:45 
   68   786   721 Beverly Briggs          27 Miami FL           2:20:55.47 10:46 
   69   797  2722 Kristen Wright          28 Rincon GA          2:21:50.78 10:50 
   70   806   124 Caroline Pinkston       26 Charlotte NC       2:22:43.63 10:54 
   71   816   645 Tracy Benson            28 Smyrna GA          2:23:15.41 10:56 
   72   822   753 Emily Burch             28 Atlanta GA         2:23:28.25 10:57 
   73   825  2571 Lauren Wagoner          25 Pooler GA          2:23:49.13 10:59 
   74   827  2657 Brandi Wigley           27 Smyrna GA          2:23:50.00 10:59 
   75   861  3009 Katie Barton            26 Savannah GA        2:27:01.14 11:14 
   76   887  2706 Brandice Woodie         29 Beaufort SC        2:29:24.28 11:24 
   77   889  2217 Meghan Roth             25 Savannah GA        2:29:31.03 11:25 
   78   902  1458 Carol Hsu               29 Milton GA          2:31:00.53 11:32 
   79   904   865 Anna Lee Chestnutwood   25 Savannah GA        2:31:09.53 11:32 
   80   906  3152 Tiffany Kicklighter     29 Glennville GA      2:31:22.63 11:33 
   81   945  1526 Kasha Jones             28 Savannah GA        2:37:17.11 12:01 
   82   946  2116 Emily Pritchard         29 Midway GA          2:37:28.38 12:01 
   83   947  1149 Katie Futch             28 Rincon GA          2:37:38.10 12:02 
   84   950  2743 Lisa Yow                25 Savannah GA        2:37:48.63 12:03 
   85   979  2695 Jennifer Wittendorf     25 Savannah GA        2:41:41.43 12:21 
   86   986  2306 Rebecca Shealy          26 Statesboro GA      2:42:21.85 12:24 
   87   990  2655 Andrea Wieland          29 Marthasville MO    2:42:42.55 12:25 
   88  1000   623 Lacey Bauer             28 Dahlonega GA       2:43:35.76 12:29 
   89  1011  1862 Ashley Mims             26 Savannah GA        2:45:37.19 12:39 
   90  1013    95 Christine Manson        29 Fort Myers FL      2:46:06.94 12:41 
   91  1022  2258 Hilary Sasser           26 Savannah GA        2:48:20.03 12:51 
   92  1023    59 Kristin Hall            26 Swainsboro GA      2:48:34.05 12:52 
   93  1027  1274 Jennifer Gueorguiev     27 Savannah GA        2:49:42.30 12:57 
   94  1043  2623 Marie Welle             25 Sylvania GA        2:56:43.38 13:29 
   95  1087    35 Elizabeth Delise        28 Ft Stewart GA      3:24:52.07 15:38 
   96  1088   138 Lisa Simmington         27 Hinesville GA      3:24:52.56 15:38 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1     6  1738 Jason Mansur            25 Pooler GA          1:19:20.48  6:04 
    2     8  1793 Ryan McClay             26 Atlanta GA         1:21:03.09  6:12 
    3     9    83 Brian Knapp             28 Hilton Head Isl SC 1:21:15.98  6:13 
    4    13  3307 Michael Chirstensen     29 Hilton Head Island  1:24:44.88  6:28 
    5    15  3196 Stephen McConnell       26 Savannah GA        1:25:08.83  6:30 
    6    22  1590 Louis Kirchner          29 Buford GA          1:28:30.32  6:46 
    7    43  3271 Austin Groves           25 Beaufort SC        1:32:55.54  7:06 
    8    48   223 Raymond Kuderka         27 Savannah GA        1:33:33.26  7:09 
    9    71  3132 Jonna Reinhardt         27 Savannah GA        1:36:27.73  7:22 
   10    88  2260 Marc Savioli            26 Marietta GA        1:38:30.17  7:31 
   11    90  2908 Anthony Flett           28 Savannah GA        1:38:40.12  7:32 
   12    99  1564 Jeff Kennedy            27 Richmond Hill GA   1:39:43.81  7:37 
   13   100  2870 Michael Wilhelm         27 Statesboro GA      1:39:46.10  7:37 
   14   103   857 C. J. Chance            29 Statesboro GA      1:40:26.39  7:40 
   15   105  2574 Andrew Walczak          26 Aiken SC           1:40:43.29  7:42 
   16   110  1883 Matthew Monsted         25 Macon GA           1:41:27.06  7:45 
   17   117  1304 Wade Hanse              25 Acworth GA         1:41:43.60  7:46 
   18   128  2203 Steven Rodriguez        28 Astoria NY         1:42:34.79  7:50 
   19   132   154 Paul Troiani            29 Savannah GA        1:42:44.46  7:51 
   20   134   512 Ryan Adams              26 Savannah GA        1:42:55.72  7:52 
   21   141  3067 Stephen Simmons         27 Tybee Island GA    1:43:34.42  7:55 
   22   146   887 Thomas Clendening       26 Savannah GA        1:44:03.41  7:57 
   23   148  2199 Giancarlo Rodriguez     25 Bluffton SC        1:44:04.43  7:57 
   24   155  1316 James Harper            28 Guyton GA          1:44:39.53  8:00 
   25   163   139 James Sinclair          29 Tybee Island GA    1:45:17.96  8:03 
   26   171   981 Michael D'Emic          27 Statesboro GA      1:45:46.36  8:05 
   27   191  1751 Daniel Marshall         27 Savannah GA        1:47:10.38  8:11 
   28   203  1193 Andrew Gilker           28 Tybee Island GA    1:47:50.69  8:14 
   29   213   591 Ryan Bahnsen            26 Savannah GA        1:48:48.58  8:19 
   30   227  1643 Ross Larson             28 Athens GA          1:49:41.43  8:23 
   31   233  1123 Scott Freas             29 Canton GA          1:49:50.72  8:23 
   32   248  1981 David Nussbaum          29 Hilton Head SC     1:50:52.97  8:28 
   33   263  2040 James Penland           27 Savannah GA        1:51:52.60  8:33 
   34   281    11 Jonathan Beckman        29 Savannah GA        1:52:54.38  8:37 
   35   319  3178 Stephen Mullins         29 Savannah GA        1:55:02.51  8:47 
   36   322  1095 Aaron Finch             26 Madison AL         1:55:10.65  8:48 
   37   332  2778 Seth Church             27 Midway GA          1:56:05.30  8:52 
   38   336  3036 Manuel Garcia           29 Tybee Island GA    1:56:08.60  8:52 
   39   361  1958 Corey Neisler           25 Savannah GA        1:58:00.09  9:01 
   40   381  2620 Darren Weingart         27 Bluffton SC        1:59:25.77  9:07 
   41   421    79 Adam Key                26 Laurel Spgs NC     2:01:30.86  9:17 
   42   434  2039 Eric Pendleton          29 Fort Stewart GA    2:01:54.99  9:19 
   43   448  1806 Brian McElroy           28 Atlanta GA         2:02:18.90  9:20 
   44   479  1928 Matt Mullins            28 Savannah GA        2:03:45.18  9:27 
   45   502  2266 James Schafer           25 Ft Stewart GA      2:04:35.12  9:31 
   46   511    19 Spencer Burch           27 Pooler GA          2:05:03.14  9:33 
   47   523  2764 Jonathan Brown          25 Macon GA           2:05:29.53  9:35 
   48   545  1605 Derek Krisher           29 Athens GA          2:07:04.08  9:42 
   49   546  2707 Michael Woodie          29 Beaufort SC        2:07:04.75  9:42 
   50   562   759 John Burk               26 Swainsboro GA      2:08:04.02  9:47 
   51   591  2326 Jeffrey Silva           27 Athens GA          2:09:45.40  9:54 
   52   594  1645 Benji Lavender          29 Athens GA          2:09:48.64  9:55 
   53   615  2519 Frederick Tull          29 Smyrna GA          2:10:45.13  9:59 
   54   620  1131 Michael Fresenburg      27 Savannah GA        2:11:00.95 10:00 
   55   646  2108 Nick Powell             27 Savannah GA        2:12:07.31 10:05 
   56   654  1217 Giles Gonnsen           27 Pooler GA          2:12:35.63 10:07 
   57   663   551 Nathaniel Anselmo       25 Fort Stewart GA    2:13:18.48 10:11 
   58   687   954 John Dart               27 Savannah GA        2:14:30.60 10:16 
   59   711  2261 Hugh Sawyer             26 Atlanta GA         2:16:30.72 10:25 
   60   793  2665 Geoffrey Williams       29 Hinesville GA      2:21:15.71 10:47 
   61   826  2658 Kevin Wigley            28 Smyrna GA          2:23:49.93 10:59 
   62   894   174 Jerrod Elliott          28 Savannah GA        2:29:49.65 11:26 
   63   930  2357 Matthew Smith           29 Richmond Hill GA   2:35:22.20 11:52 
   64  1016   622 Michael Basile          28 Athens GA          2:47:03.83 12:45 
   65  1021   153 Jason Tobias            29 Lagrange GA        2:48:14.91 12:51 
   66  1030  2816 Ken Limbaugh            29 Savannah GA        2:50:49.58 13:02 
   67  1031   561 Jimmy Armel             28 Savannah GA        2:50:50.18 13:03 
   68  1079  2601 John Waters             29 Wrightsville GA    3:15:42.67 14:56 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    29   621 Cynthia Bartus          33 Bethlehem PA       1:29:51.73  6:52 
    2    55  2080 Ann Plotkowski          31 Richmond Hill GA   1:35:06.00  7:16 
    3    61  2794 Jill Fowler             30 Richmond Hill GA   1:35:49.01  7:19 
    4    68  1929 Jessica Mumford         34 Savannah GA        1:36:24.59  7:22 
    5    69  1972 Leah Nightingale        32 Savannah GA        1:36:25.02  7:22 
    6    77  3130 Meghan McGreevy         31 Savannah GA        1:37:15.65  7:26 
    7   123  2593 Robyn Warner            30 Arlington VA       1:42:20.80  7:49 
    8   137  1179 Elizabeth George        31 Atlanta GA         1:42:59.13  7:52 
    9   144  2275 Ellen Schoolar          31 Tybee Island GA    1:43:51.98  7:56 
   10   189  3314 Tracy Blair             32 Tybee Island GA    1:47:00.88  8:10 
   11   192  2248 Stephanie Sanders       32 Hinesville GA      1:47:13.06  8:11 
   12   204  1196 Lauren Gilker           31 Brooklyn NY        1:47:51.26  8:14 
   13   212  1839 Brooke Mendenhall       31 Bluffton SC        1:48:30.72  8:17 
   14   221  2030 Rebecca Pattillo        34 Augusta GA         1:49:24.73  8:21 
   15   232   527 Emily Allen             32 Atlanta GA         1:49:48.26  8:23 
   16   238   133 Tricia Roland           31 Irmo SC            1:49:55.46  8:24 
   17   294  1228 Andrea Goto             34 Savannah GA        1:53:44.00  8:41 
   18   295  1557 Kelley Keller           34 Savannah GA        1:53:44.25  8:41 
   19   301  1968 Kimberly Neyman         30 Chicago IL         1:54:11.91  8:43 
   20   304  1925 Rachel Mullen           33 Bluffton SC        1:54:20.89  8:44 
   21   307  1480 Jessica Igyarto         31 Rincon GA          1:54:32.73  8:45 
   22   348  1752 Angie Martin            33 Richmond Hill GA   1:57:04.23  8:56 
   23   360  2367 Sarah Smoke             32 Greenville SC      1:57:59.74  9:01 
   24   371  1965 Marielle Newland        34 Athens GA          1:58:36.94  9:03 
   25   387  2117 Tara Proto              34 Pooler GA          1:59:47.18  9:09 
   26   397  2671 Stacy Williams          32 Bluffton SC        2:00:19.22  9:11 
   27   405  3321 Carmen Depina           33 Atlanta GA         2:00:27.51  9:12 
   28   413   559 Rebecca Arledge         33 Greenville SC      2:00:50.89  9:14 
   29   415  2121 Sarah Puentes           33 Port Wentworth GA  2:00:54.25  9:14 
   30   451  1955 Sonya Neal              34 Richmond Hill GA   2:02:25.28  9:21 
   31   465  1562 Jill Kelsey             30 Richmond Hill GA   2:02:51.20  9:23 
   32   468  2033 Tracey Pearson          34 Atlanta GA         2:03:02.39  9:24 
   33   476   772 Shannon Burnham         32 Brooklet GA        2:03:34.23  9:26 
   34   497  2614 Jennifer Weber          32 Savannah GA        2:04:17.43  9:29 
   35   515  1054 Correy Emmert           32 Brunswick GA       2:05:09.73  9:33 
   36   521  2534 Jenn Urban              32 Thompsons Station  2:05:26.94  9:35 
   37   541  2286 Sarah Schwartz          34 Statesboro GA      2:06:35.65  9:40 
   38   543  2909 Elizabeth Jamerson      30 Savannah GA        2:06:51.37  9:41 
   39   553    89 Meg Lego                34 Savannah GA        2:07:27.81  9:44 
   40   556  3128 Kathryn Matthews        34 Savannah GA        2:07:33.07  9:44 
   41   576  1410 Currey Hitchens         32 Dalton GA          2:08:30.75  9:49 
   42   579  2403 Elizabeh St. Clair      30 Pooler GA          2:08:40.84  9:50 
   43   580  2246 Julie Salter            30 Guyton GA          2:08:47.37  9:50 
   44   592  2499 Mareesa Torres          31 Savannah GA        2:09:47.48  9:55 
   45   595   709 Marianne Brantley       34 Guyton GA          2:09:50.75  9:55 
   46   600  3273 Sara Kamalason          32 Savannah GA        2:10:08.45  9:56 
   47   617  2537 Stephanie Valdivia      34 Jackson GA         2:10:58.90 10:00 
   48   624  2936 Katie Sharp             33 Pooler GA          2:11:05.36 10:01 
   49   631   102 Jennifer McDonald       32 Amherstview ON     2:11:29.42 10:02 
   50   643   800 Hazel Caldwell          33 Forsyth GA         2:11:59.60 10:05 
   51   681  1993 Niamh Omalley           31 Garfield GA        2:14:23.08 10:16 
   52   695  3008 Jessica Barker          32 Savannah GA        2:15:08.09 10:19 
   53   696  2079 Elisha Plaxico          31 Wrightsville GA    2:15:27.78 10:21 
   54   699  1468 Danielle Hunt           34 Okatie SC          2:15:45.01 10:22 
   55   702  1027 Jami Duncan             33 Savannah GA        2:15:52.05 10:22 
   56   713   569 Heather Athey           31 Middletown VA      2:16:32.47 10:26 
   57   719  2129 Eleanor Quinn           30 Asheville NC       2:17:02.60 10:28 
   58   723  1180 Kristen George          34 Columbia SC        2:17:11.83 10:29 
   59   736   160 Angela Veitch           33 Durham NC          2:17:42.03 10:31 
   60   737  1536 Daphne Joslyn           30 Athens GA          2:17:45.33 10:31 
   61   740  2473 Lisa Tellier            34 Hinesville GA      2:18:05.12 10:33 
   62   741   206 Paola Davila            30 Savannah GA        2:18:07.88 10:33 
   63   743   218 Claudia Seeger          34 Columbia SC        2:18:14.49 10:33 
   64   750   673 Michelle Block          30 Okatie SC          2:18:53.14 10:36 
   65   780   101 Nicole McBride          33 Richmond Hill GA   2:20:35.64 10:44 
   66   800  1025 Robin Duchaine          34 Richmond Hill GA   2:22:00.91 10:51 
   67   812   859 Kristin Chandler        33 Kingston NY        2:23:09.21 10:56 
   68   832   725 Melissa Brinson         31 Atlanta GA         2:24:07.48 11:00 
   69   833  1864 America Minc            33 Statesboro GA      2:24:13.75 11:01 
   70   839  2038 Natalie Pence           34 Sharpsburg GA      2:24:41.75 11:03 
   71   842  2282 Kari Schuett            34 Orlando FL         2:25:01.22 11:04 
   72   853   572 Meredith Atwood         32 Lawrenceville GA   2:25:57.78 11:09 
   73   876  2446 Kristie Su              30 Milton GA          2:27:59.93 11:18 
   74   912   842 Tressa Cassetty         34 West Columbia SC   2:33:00.28 11:41 
   75   914  2759 Jennifer Asaro          33 Brooklet GA        2:33:44.57 11:44 
   76   915  2427 Rochelle Stokes         33 Brooklet GA        2:33:44.65 11:44 
   77   918  2013 Cori Palmer             30 Savannah GA        2:34:06.25 11:46 
   78   922  2016 Jessica Paradis         31 Charlotte NC       2:34:51.55 11:49 
   79   931  2349 Heather Smith           30 Richmond Hill GA   2:35:22.60 11:52 
   80   939    77 Dedra Kearson           33 Garfield GA        2:35:58.03 11:54 
   81   942  3239 Shantel Wiley           30 Tega Cay SC        2:36:34.25 11:57 
   82   951  2646 Corrie White            33 Crested Butte CO   2:37:48.69 12:03 
   83   953  2200 Jennifer Rodriguez      34 Port Wentworth GA  2:38:14.80 12:05 
   84   962  2466 Claudia Tate            31 Charlotte NC       2:39:08.17 12:09 
   85   977  2591 Julie Warner            30 Savannah GA        2:41:24.17 12:19 
   86   978  1404 Haley Daniell Hill      33 Savannah GA        2:41:40.76 12:21 
   87   983  1099 Dana Fischl             32 Glennville GA      2:42:13.18 12:23 
   88   992   659 Megan Bickel            34 Savannah GA        2:42:46.93 12:26 
   89   994   119 Amanda Peebles          33 Swainsboro GA      2:43:00.88 12:27 
   90   995    58 Kristie Grimm           32 Oak Park GA        2:43:00.95 12:27 
   91   997  3049 Casey Miller            30 Savannah GA        2:43:13.45 12:28 
   92  1012  2769 Raquel Carpenter        34 Rincon GA          2:45:46.92 12:39 
   93  1018   824 Anne Carroll            31 Macon GA           2:47:43.60 12:48 
   94  1029   836 Erica Carter            31 Wrightsville GA    2:50:37.75 13:02 
   95  1056  2113 Melissa Prescott        30 Savannah GA        3:04:48.77 14:07 
   96  1071  3250 Amie McLintic           31 Hinesville GA      3:11:55.76 14:39 
   97  1072  2539 Heather Valentine       33 Savannah GA        3:12:24.77 14:41 
   98  1074  1402 Melissa Hilimire        31 Rincon GA          3:12:55.80 14:44 
   99  1089  1840 Jessica Merlin          30 Birmingham AL      3:30:23.40 16:04 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1     7  2157 Colin Rhoads            30 Cumming GA         1:20:15.01  6:08 
    2    18  2486 Steve Thompson          33 Bethlehem PA       1:26:12.20  6:35 
    3    21  3185 Ben Vaught              31 Savannah GA        1:28:18.98  6:45 
    4    27  2413 Matt Steele             34 Alpharetta GA      1:29:45.46  6:51 
    5    32  1481 Peter Igyarto           31 Rincon GA          1:31:10.14  6:58 
    6    37    15 James Brennan           32 Alexandria VA      1:32:27.24  7:04 
    7    38  3006 Jose Avalos             31 Savannah GA        1:32:28.47  7:04 
    8    42  1986 Bradley Odom            33 Statesboro GA      1:32:55.44  7:06 
    9    45   127 Derrick Rabun           31 Pooler GA          1:33:13.81  7:07 
   10    46  1477 Brian Hyer              34 Statesboro GA      1:33:16.24  7:07 
   11    50  2971 Lee James               33 Savannah GA        1:34:06.68  7:11 
   12    64     2 Mark Abel               31 Avondale Estates G 1:35:58.23  7:20 
   13    86  1791 Michael McCauley        32 North Augusta SC   1:38:14.97  7:30 
   14   111  1860 Walter Miller           32 North Augusta SC   1:41:29.15  7:45 
   15   112  2458 John Sutz               30 Acworth GA         1:41:30.60  7:45 
   16   120   131 Geoff Riehl             33 Savannah GA        1:41:59.29  7:47 
   17   126  1913 Mike Morgan             30 Savannah GA        1:42:32.28  7:50 
   18   156  2848 Scott Simmington        32 Hinesville GA      1:44:47.40  8:00 
   19   158  2922 Lonnie Slone            30 Savannah GA        1:44:48.22  8:00 
   20   164  2687 Albert Winks            31 Savannah GA        1:45:18.75  8:03 
   21   167  1516 Jj Johnson              32 Statesboro GA      1:45:28.25  8:03 
   22   174  1399 James Hicks             33 Jackson SC         1:45:56.11  8:05 
   23   176    24 Tyjuan Campbell         31 Richmond Hill GA   1:46:00.01  8:06 
   24   196  1571 Greg Kevan              34 Simpsonville SC    1:47:28.44  8:12 
   25   218  2037 Jesse Pena              31 Richmond Hill GA   1:49:20.17  8:21 
   26   225   716 Tim Brennan             34 Savannah GA        1:49:33.43  8:22 
   27   254  1603 Jason Kotarski          33 Savannah GA        1:51:22.79  8:30 
   28   260  1777 Scott Mattingly         30 Pooler GA          1:51:39.62  8:32 
   29   290   125 John Pollard            31 Hampton GA         1:53:28.41  8:40 
   30   298   636 Paul Belfield           32 Richmond Hill GA   1:53:59.39  8:42 
   31   300  1405 James Hill              32 Denver CO          1:54:10.87  8:43 
   32   313  2703 Finlay Wood             32 Rincon GA          1:54:41.59  8:46 
   33   327  1077 Daniel Fall             30 Smyrna GA          1:55:45.18  8:50 
   34   328  3190 Mark Mierta             33 Savannah GA        1:55:45.37  8:50 
   35   335  3294 Joseph Basler           34 Savannah GA        1:56:08.41  8:52 
   36   340  2809 Kris Key                31 Pooler GA          1:56:27.18  8:54 
   37   358  2538 Daniel Valentine        34 Savannah GA        1:57:31.03  8:58 
   38   384    45 Robin Estes             34 Savannah GA        1:59:39.41  9:08 
   39   394     3 Michael Adams           34 Mableton GA        2:00:09.31  9:11 
   40   407  1497 Billy Jarnagin          33 Bluffton SC        2:00:39.61  9:13 
   41   440  2014 Michael Pangallo        33 Savannah GA        2:02:03.37  9:19 
   42   443  3186 Shawn Smothers          32 Canton NC          2:02:08.52  9:20 
   43   488  2417 Troy Stemen             30 Fort Stewart GA    2:04:01.99  9:28 
   44   571   221 Matthew Bergen          31 Savannah GA        2:08:23.95  9:48 
   45   587  1881 Dean Moniz              34 Athens GA          2:09:29.55  9:53 
   46   626   771 Josh Burnham            32 Brooklet GA        2:11:17.36 10:02 
   47   639   797 Butler Caldwell         33 Forsyth GA         2:11:57.60 10:05 
   48   667   207 Jeremy Morris           32 Savannah GA        2:13:36.18 10:12 
   49   670  2351 James Smith             30 Athens GA          2:13:46.67 10:13 
   50   690  2487 Russell Thorpe          34 Brunswick GA       2:14:39.69 10:17 
   51   718  2882 Praveen Isaac           30 Savannah GA        2:16:56.27 10:27 
   52   748    76 Martin Kanode           33 Macon GA           2:18:30.56 10:35 
   53   752   955 Bob Dasch               33 Tega Cay SC        2:18:55.66 10:36 
   54   760  3189 Kevin Hagan             31 Greenville SC      2:19:25.02 10:39 
   55   773    93 Nate Lynch              32 Tybee Island GA    2:19:56.82 10:41 
   56   802  3260 Bert Wyatt              34 Hardeeville SC     2:22:09.10 10:51 
   57   809  1727 Matthew Mahany          30 Savannah GA        2:22:55.89 10:55 
   58   847   807 Kevin Camps             34 Savannah GA        2:25:39.24 11:07 
   59   892  1309 Todd Harkrader          31 Savannah GA        2:29:42.42 11:26 
   60   896  1260 Kyle Griffith           33 Savannah GA        2:30:04.08 11:27 
   61   944    56 Will Garnett            30 Richmond Hill GA   2:36:40.86 11:58 
   62   963  2467 Jeff Tate               30 Charlotte NC       2:39:08.92 12:09 
   63   971  1411 Jerry Hix Ii            34 Irmo SC            2:40:05.14 12:13 
   64   976  2536 David Valdivia          34 Jackson GA         2:41:10.02 12:18 
   65   996  1038 David Dzurinko          34 Brooklet GA        2:43:04.67 12:27 
   66  1009  2715 Zachary Woolard         34 Charlotte NC       2:45:19.34 12:37 
   67  1064  1846 Jonathan Miles          34 Oakwood GA         3:09:55.92 14:30 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    25  1043 Jennifer Eberman        37 Toronto ON         1:29:28.95  6:50 
    2    62  2322 Alison Sibley           38 Savannah GA        1:35:56.48  7:20 
    3    70  1453 Betsy Howard            39 Savannah GA        1:36:25.23  7:22 
    4    74    52 Molly Freeman           35 Decatur GA         1:36:36.22  7:23 
    5   127  1006 Mo Dixon                38 Savannah GA        1:42:32.72  7:50 
    6   202   565 Laura Arnett            39 Savannah GA        1:47:49.54  8:14 
    7   219   684 Spryng Bombicca         37 Augusta GA         1:49:22.82  8:21 
    8   220  3302 Kam Kyzer               37 Augusta GA         1:49:22.98  8:21 
    9   239  2409 Trish Stanley           38 Roswell GA         1:50:03.95  8:24 
   10   247  1039 Deb Dzurinko            35 Brooklet GA        1:50:51.28  8:28 
   11   273   146 Susan Stone             36 Eatonton GA        1:52:22.57  8:35 
   12   287  2294 Stephanie Seay          39 Spartanburg SC     1:53:13.61  8:39 
   13   291   161 Marvlyn Vigilant        38 Savannah GA        1:53:31.77  8:40 
   14   329  1969 Lynn Nguyen             36 Hilton Head SC     1:55:45.90  8:50 
   15   341    72 Andrea Johnson          39 Florence KY        1:56:27.81  8:54 
   16   352  1423 Erin Hogan              36 Brunson SC         1:57:13.23  8:57 
   17   353  1001 Alice Dionne            38 Savannah GA        1:57:17.44  8:57 
   18   354  2691 Amy Winter              35 Endicott NY        1:57:19.09  8:58 
   19   359   754 Kelly Burch             39 Eastman GA         1:57:39.62  8:59 
   20   392  1014 Jennifer Doonan         39 Sharpsburg GA      2:00:05.92  9:10 
   21   393  1272 April Groves            35 Midway GA          2:00:06.82  9:10 
   22   480   135 Whitney Saunders        39 Cold Spring NY     2:03:45.42  9:27 
   23   485   675 Emily Bloss             38 Atlanta GA         2:03:49.41  9:27 
   24   489  2431 Jennifer Stone          37 Spartanburg SC     2:04:02.84  9:28 
   25   491  2957 Marisa Clay             38 Savannah GA        2:04:09.12  9:29 
   26   501   831 Nancy Carson            36 Hiram GA           2:04:32.93  9:31 
   27   517   118 Amy Pazmino             37 Matawan NJ         2:05:16.16  9:34 
   28   531  2378 Lee Ann Somers          37 Savannah GA        2:05:51.71  9:37 
   29   533  1852 Betsy Miller            39 Hilton Head Isl SC 2:06:03.28  9:38 
   30   538  2562 Bethaney Vincent        35 Brentwood TN       2:06:21.24  9:39 
   31   552  1675 Caroline Livingood      36 Savannah GA        2:07:27.39  9:44 
   32   566  1999 Rebeca Ortega           35 Greenville SC      2:08:18.40  9:48 
   33   589   782 April Burrows           36 Guyton GA          2:09:42.93  9:54 
   34   598  2127 Melissa Quinlan         35 Gainesville GA     2:09:56.61  9:55 
   35   602  1708 Dorothy Luna            35 Richmond Hill GA   2:10:14.23  9:57 
   36   604  1349 Tammy Hawes             35 Newnan GA          2:10:20.16  9:57 
   37   619  2650 Vivian Whitman          36 Richmond Hill GA   2:10:59.95 10:00 
   38   625  1080 Beth Farmer             37 Athens GA          2:11:15.86 10:01 
   39   637  2584 Jill Walton             35 Athens GA          2:11:55.32 10:04 
   40   693   923 Melisa Cotsman          38 Richmond Hill GA   2:14:58.82 10:18 
   41   694   152 Jackie Tipper           39 Sylvester GA       2:15:07.75 10:19 
   42   701   523 Shannon Alford          39 Hilton Head SC     2:15:45.56 10:22 
   43   703    36 Katie Derringer         35 Douglasville GA    2:15:53.31 10:23 
   44   716    73 Kana Johnson            37 Columbia SC        2:16:37.56 10:26 
   45   724  3285 Stefanie Kelly          38 Richmond Hill GA   2:17:14.74 10:29 
   46   727  2408 Tara Stanley            35 Richmond Hill GA   2:17:22.08 10:29 
   47   739   820 Heather Carr            37 Orlando FL         2:17:56.00 10:32 
   48   744  2405 Chassidy Stanley        36 Sugar Hill GA      2:18:23.10 10:34 
   49   754   148 Angie Thames            38 Columbia SC        2:18:59.60 10:37 
   50   757  2440 Lorri Strickland        36 Pembroke GA        2:19:05.55 10:37 
   51   765  1213 Angela Goddard          37 Fayetteville GA    2:19:33.52 10:39 
   52   790  2732 Angie Young             36 Evans GA           2:21:12.22 10:47 
   53   794  1275 Jessica Gulliver        35 Savannah GA        2:21:31.79 10:48 
   54   798  3205 Shannon Kirby           38 Lakewood CO        2:21:52.62 10:50 
   55   814  2833 Susan Parys             39 Savannah GA        2:23:12.27 10:56 
   56   870   120 Rebecca Pennenberg      39 De Pere WI         2:27:35.82 11:16 
   57   873   862 Cary Chereshkoff        37 Charlotte NC       2:27:51.06 11:17 
   58   888  1186 Becky Gibson            39 Spartanburg SC     2:29:29.86 11:25 
   59   890   976 Megan Decker            35 Dublin OH          2:29:31.31 11:25 
   60   893  1310 Vivien Harkrader        36 Savannah GA        2:29:43.61 11:26 
   61   909    98 Juliet Martin           36 Richmond Hill GA   2:32:47.12 11:40 
   62   926  2119 Colleen Pruitt          37 Athens GA          2:35:11.48 11:51 
   63   933   949 Jamie Danford           39 Savannah GA        2:35:35.32 11:53 
   64   943   147 Marla Szczepaniec       35 Richmond Hil GA    2:36:40.72 11:58 
   65   973    42 Tamara Edwards          36 Harrison TN        2:40:43.35 12:16 
   66   975  1677 Carol Loftis            38 Greenville SC      2:40:57.96 12:17 
   67   985  1250 Laura Gregory           37 Athens GA          2:42:19.05 12:24 
   68   991  2229 Jessica Ruark           35 Martinez GA        2:42:44.82 12:26 
   69   993  1961 Tammy Crawford          38 Appling GA         2:42:47.29 12:26 
   70  1004  2084 Lisa Polychrones        38 Savannah GA        2:44:09.83 12:32 
   71  1010  2714 Susan Woolard           37 Charlotte NC       2:45:19.61 12:37 
   72  1014  3091 Jamie Dominy            38 Savannah GA        2:46:30.68 12:43 
   73  1033  3313 Amy Johnson             39 Alamo GA           2:51:37.86 13:06 
   74  1038  1089 Lisa Ferestad           38 Smyrna GA          2:53:28.39 13:15 
   75  1070  2232 Michelle Rumschik       37 Lexington SC       3:11:25.87 14:37 
   76  1073    64 Tina Hein               37 Savannah GA        3:12:25.40 14:41 
   77  1075  1499 Cherri Jaynes           35 Guyton GA          3:12:56.65 14:44 
   78  1077  1103 Tammie Fletcher         38 Anderson SC        3:14:14.37 14:50 
   79  1083  3175 Minna Wallace           37 Research Triangle  3:20:13.84 15:17 
   80  1084  3173 Erin Lyons              39 Hillsborough NC    3:20:14.51 15:17 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    20  2858 Adam Thuman             36 Hampton GA         1:28:00.94  6:43 
    2    28  3303 Brian Kyzer             37 Augusta GA         1:29:47.16  6:52 
    3    33  1880 Danny Mongno            38 Asheville NC       1:31:13.77  6:58 
    4    36  2510 James Trimble           36 Savannah GA        1:32:10.55  7:02 
    5    40  1616 Timothy Kuklok          35 Richmond Hill GA   1:32:42.67  7:05 
    6    41  2323 Matthew Sibley          39 Savannah GA        1:32:55.34  7:06 
    7    47   924 Todd Cotsman            38 Richmond Hill GA   1:33:18.41  7:08 
    8    51   922 David Costrini          36 Savannah GA        1:34:18.07  7:12 
    9    57  1688 Chris Lotter            39 Savannah GA        1:35:28.28  7:18 
   10    63  2328 Jason Simmons           38 Beaufort SC        1:35:58.11  7:20 
   11    72   222 David Jimenez           35 Watkinsville GA    1:36:31.59  7:22 
   12    78  1966 Evan Newman             35 Savannah GA        1:37:19.36  7:26 
   13    79  2140 Kevin Randolph          35 Locust Grove GA    1:37:34.90  7:27 
   14    80  2188 Michael Roberts         38 Bluffton SC        1:37:40.85  7:28 
   15    81  1600 Josh Koons              39 Athens GA          1:38:02.93  7:29 
   16    85   167 Thomas Williams         37 McDonough GA       1:38:13.64  7:30 
   17    92   600 Jamie Baker             37 Ellabell GA        1:38:46.43  7:33 
   18    94  1486 Wallace Isom            38 Pembroke GA        1:39:00.72  7:34 
   19   125   175 Allen Higginbotham      35 Pooler GA          1:42:29.18  7:50 
   20   150   515 Manuel Aguero           38 Savannah GA        1:44:12.99  7:58 
   21   154  1683 Gregory Lonz            35 Bluffton SC        1:44:37.16  7:59 
   22   169  1954 Brian Neal              38 Richmond Hill GA   1:45:39.29  8:04 
   23   186  1289 Stephen Ham             39 Savannah GA        1:46:41.59  8:09 
   24   193  1720 Chris Maddaloni         38 Hilton Head SC     1:47:18.91  8:12 
   25   211  1866 Honza Minichbauer       35 Savannah GA        1:48:28.89  8:17 
   26   223  2162 Mike Rhodes             39 Savannah GA        1:49:28.73  8:22 
   27   230    13 Tom Black               39 Hinesville GA      1:49:46.89  8:23 
   28   231  1452 Vladimir Houzar         36 Hilton Head Is SC  1:49:48.00  8:23 
   29   236   834 Chan Carter             37 Wrightsville GA    1:49:52.76  8:23 
   30   251  1318 John Harper             35 Savannah GA        1:51:02.94  8:29 
   31   252  1427 Robert Holland          39 Pooler GA          1:51:06.02  8:29 
   32   258  1348 Jeremy Haugh            38 Charlottesville VA 1:51:30.80  8:31 
   33   269  2293 Keith Seay              39 Spartanburg SC     1:52:16.07  8:34 
   34   279   145 Gabe Stone              36 Eatonton GA        1:52:48.72  8:37 
   35   296  3102 Jamal Barnew            35 Savannah GA        1:53:48.43  8:41 
   36   326  2514 Richard Trosdal         38 Bluffton SC        1:55:29.49  8:49 
   37   343   739 Paul Brown              39 Valdosta GA        1:56:38.19  8:54 
   38   364   163 Dustin Waterous         35 Savannah GA        1:58:10.44  9:01 
   39   368  2094 Scott Porch             39 Savannah GA        1:58:27.52  9:03 
   40   369   538 Matt Amman              38 Savannah GA        1:58:30.30  9:03 
   41   374   162 Scott Virgil            35 Richmond Hill GA   1:59:05.37  9:06 
   42   378   158 Andrew Valles           35 Winder GA          1:59:21.80  9:07 
   43   383  1037 Ken Dworczyk            36 Savannah GA        1:59:35.18  9:08 
   44   461  2736 Jed Young               36 Savannah GA        2:02:43.73  9:22 
   45   493   894 Brad Cole               38 Marietta GA        2:04:13.33  9:29 
   46   498   648 Jeremy Berk             38 Atlanta GA         2:04:18.09  9:30 
   47   499   592 Todd Baiad              36 Savannah GA        2:04:29.02  9:30 
   48   530  2032 Robert Pearson          38 Atlanta GA         2:05:45.79  9:36 
   49   540   658 Brian Bickel            35 Savannah GA        2:06:35.50  9:40 
   50   551  2448 Frank Sugar             36 Athens GA          2:07:24.62  9:44 
   51   561    30 Barry Darsey            35 Villa Rica GA      2:07:59.04  9:46 
   52   577  2315 Matthew Shew            38 Savannah GA        2:08:31.00  9:49 
   53   606  1573 Robert Khayat           39 Decatur GA         2:10:26.87  9:58 
   54   653  2077 Matt Pitters            37 Savannah GA        2:12:24.26 10:07 
   55   655  1856 Jason Miller            39 Atlanta GA         2:12:40.65 10:08 
   56   659  1700 Stephen Lowry           39 Savannah GA        2:12:50.88 10:09 
   57   674  1469 Matthew Hunt            36 Okatie SC          2:13:58.16 10:14 
   58   746    28 Sam Coppola             38 Savannah GA        2:18:25.75 10:34 
   59   759  3324 Clinton Brooks          35 Smyrna GA          2:19:12.66 10:38 
   60   777  1678 Jason Loftis            38 Greenville SC      2:20:27.93 10:44 
   61   818  1673 Thomas Lipscomb         35 Richmond Hill GA   2:23:18.16 10:56 
   62   835  3188 Eddie Joslyn            35 Athens GA          2:24:25.19 11:02 
   63   846  1944 Jonathan Myers          35 Savannah GA        2:25:34.76 11:07 
   64   858  1920 Jason Mueller           36 Newberry FL        2:26:49.30 11:13 
   65   900  3194 Chris Vogler            39 Savannah GA        2:30:28.90 11:29 
   66   967  2177 Nick Rintye             39 Savannah GA        2:39:35.96 12:11 
   67   984    29 Christopher Cortese     38 Barrington RI      2:42:18.65 12:24 
   68   989  2231 Michael Ruark           35 Martinez GA        2:42:34.91 12:25 
   69  1002   927 Jay Cousin              36 Savannah GA        2:43:41.57 12:30 
   70  1040  2852 Russell Tankersley      36 Warner Robins GA   2:53:42.16 13:16 
   71  1051   137 Paul Savel              37 Fayetteville NC    3:00:46.79 13:48 
   72  1068  2830 Jason Padgett           35 Rincon GA          3:10:49.15 14:34 
   73  1076   113 Christopher O'Malley    39 Savannah GA        3:13:10.65 14:45 
   74  1090  1017 Scott Doty              37 Birmingham AL      3:30:23.42 16:04 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   106  1457 Emily Howell            41 Decatur GA         1:40:51.66  7:42 
    2   130  1647 Agnes Law               42 Atlanta GA         1:42:42.21  7:51 
    3   136  3040 Debbie King             40 Bluffton SC        1:42:58.99  7:52 
    4   157  1450 Dana House              43 Bluffton SC        1:44:48.02  8:00 
    5   183  2990 Pamela Seyden           41 Tybee Island GA    1:46:27.12  8:08 
    6   245  2697 Wendy Wolfe             40 Richmond Hill GA   1:50:29.20  8:26 
    7   268  1598 Crystal Klimavicz       43 Alpharetta GA      1:52:10.83  8:34 
    8   284   665 Heather Bink            40 Savannah GA        1:53:08.46  8:38 
    9   320  1844 Leigh Ann Mienert       42 Cumming GA         1:55:04.76  8:47 
   10   330  1563 Andria Kendrick         41 Richmond Hill GA   1:55:46.60  8:50 
   11   345  1287 Pamela Hall             44 Madison GA         1:56:43.65  8:55 
   12   379  2263 Karin Scarpinato        43 Statesboro GA      1:59:22.59  9:07 
   13   380  2609 Kendall Wayner          42 Savannah GA        1:59:24.52  9:07 
   14   385  1022 Hannah Drum Paquette    44 Savannah GA        1:59:39.55  9:08 
   15   388  1026 Kelley Duell            40 Windermere FL      1:59:47.69  9:09 
   16   390  1009 Kerri Dodson            42 Rincon GA          1:59:57.17  9:10 
   17   395  1923 Carmen Mullen           43 Hilton Head Isl SC 2:00:12.46  9:11 
   18   398   699 Kelley Boyd             40 Savannah GA        2:00:19.96  9:11 
   19   401  2608 Rebecca Wayman          42 Richmond Hill GA   2:00:22.31  9:12 
   20   431  2255 Lorena Sargent          40 Richmond Hill GA   2:01:49.67  9:18 
   21   437  2050 Sheila Petersen         41 Marietta GA        2:02:01.31  9:19 
   22   447  2078 Sylvia Pitts            44 Hilton Head Is. SC 2:02:18.76  9:20 
   23   454   209 Stephanie Valeo         42 Alpharetta GA      2:02:28.51  9:21 
   24   490  2692 Cheryl Winter           44 Braselton GA       2:04:04.15  9:28 
   25   496   917 Laura Cooley            41 Savannah GA        2:04:17.17  9:29 
   26   510  1160 Shannon Ganun           44 Richmond Hill GA   2:05:03.04  9:33 
   27   518   610 Kellye Barnes           41 Cumming GA         2:05:18.18  9:34 
   28   522   144 Kelly Spratt            43 Darien GA          2:05:29.42  9:35 
   29   532  1256 Paige Grice             43 Cumming GA         2:05:57.82  9:37 
   30   547    27 Shenequa Coles          40 Columbia SC        2:07:05.56  9:42 
   31   548  2394 Angie Spendiff          40 Guyton GA          2:07:13.96  9:43 
   32   585   105 Lisa Millican           40 Suwanee GA         2:09:08.93  9:52 
   33   616   150 Suzanne Thompson        41 Glen Allen VA      2:10:48.45  9:59 
   34   622   704 Vicki Bradley           44 Savannah GA        2:11:03.38 10:00 
   35   638  1904 Melinda Moore           40 West Columbia SC   2:11:56.31 10:04 
   36   650  2630 Kathy Werner            44 Grayson GA         2:12:15.57 10:06 
   37   660  1419 Tarry Hodges            42 Atlanta GA         2:13:09.28 10:10 
   38   671  3107 Caroline Pritzker       40 Savannah GA        2:13:48.43 10:13 
   39   688  3063 Cindy Robinett          44 Savannah GA        2:14:31.46 10:16 
   40   692  1455 Scott Howard            41 Savannah GA        2:14:52.25 10:18 
   41   700  2604 Stephanie Watkins       43 Wadley GA          2:15:45.44 10:22 
   42   721  2662 Liane Willard           43 Richmond Hill GA   2:17:04.18 10:28 
   43   725  2814 Maryanne Laskowitz      44 Hilton Head Island  2:17:17.58 10:29 
   44   732  3272 Jennifer Vacala         42 Savannah GA        2:17:33.73 10:30 
   45   733  2391 Brenda Speir            41 Richmond Hill GA   2:17:36.14 10:30 
   46   747  1811 Susan McGlynn           42 Suwanee GA         2:18:29.46 10:34 
   47   753  1412 Stacey Hodge            40 Savannah GA        2:18:56.55 10:37 
   48   762  2683 Wesley Wilson           43 Bloomingdale GA    2:19:29.61 10:39 
   49   788    70 Kim Hruska              40 Greenleaf WI       2:21:00.20 10:46 
   50   796   847 Missy Caughman          42 Columbia SC        2:21:36.58 10:49 
   51   801  2206 Alison Romberg          40 Gainesville GA     2:22:02.60 10:51 
   52   808  1953 Judy Naylor-Johnson     43 Savannah GA        2:22:53.73 10:55 
   53   811   126 Deborah Pond            44 Johns Creek GA     2:23:03.57 10:55 
   54   824  2652 Dawn Wicker             42 Eatonton GA        2:23:34.33 10:58 
   55   831    61 Katherine Harris        44 Columbia SC        2:23:59.51 11:00 
   56   836    39 Christine Dominguez     41 Statesboro GA      2:24:25.84 11:02 
   57   840  2528 Paige Tyler             41 Columbia SC        2:24:48.22 11:03 
   58   851   168 Teresa Wilson           44 Canton GA          2:25:51.17 11:08 
   59   872  1084 Gina Farrell            42 Guyton GA          2:27:44.08 11:17 
   60   885     5 Helen Anderson          42 Savannah GA        2:29:17.98 11:24 
   61   917  2656 Kelly Wiggins           40 Savannah GA        2:34:05.76 11:46 
   62   925  2100 Celeste Post            44 Pembroke GA        2:35:09.95 11:51 
   63   929  1269 Melinda Grotheer        42 Savannah GA        2:35:18.80 11:51 
   64   935   730 Dawn Brown              40 Savannah GA        2:35:36.98 11:53 
   65   964   775 Jennifer Burns          41 Savannah GA        2:39:10.41 12:09 
   66   970     7 Ann Athorp-Krech        44 Sturgeon Bay WI    2:40:00.09 12:13 
   67   974  2228 Diane Ruane             41 Fayetteville GA    2:40:45.15 12:16 
   68   982    53 Angela Frye             41 Fayetteville NC    2:42:07.54 12:23 
   69  1001  2616 Denise Weeks            43 Augusta GA         2:43:37.87 12:30 
   70  1005   784 Lorraine Burton         42 Charlotte NC       2:44:58.18 12:36 
   71  1032   855 Erin Chalfant           40 Jesup GA           2:51:31.94 13:06 
   72  1046  1706 Kelly Luckett           44 Savannah GA        2:58:44.26 13:39 
   73  1047  1780 Laura May               44 Greenville SC      2:59:57.11 13:44 
   74  1058  2018 Cindy Parker            44 Sylvania GA        3:07:22.69 14:18 
   75  1065    86 Sharon Lawler           40 Bloomingdale GA    3:10:15.53 14:31 
   76  1085   726 Nancy Brinson           44 Sylvania GA        3:20:28.99 15:18 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    16  3184 John Tolerton           41 Savannah GA        1:25:13.17  6:31 
    2    44  1283 Lamar Hall              43 Guyton GA          1:33:05.84  7:07 
    3    60   176 Antonio Murphy          40 Richmond Hill GA   1:35:44.50  7:19 
    4    66    17 Trey Brush              40 Jefferson GA       1:36:08.59  7:21 
    5    87  2288 Jim Scooler             44 Richmond Hill GA   1:38:28.64  7:31 
    6    95  1454 Scott Howard            41 Rincon GA          1:39:13.69  7:35 
    7    97  1020 Paul Drohomirecky       43 Columbia SC        1:39:36.47  7:36 
    8    98  2949 Tharon Lambert          43 Savannah GA        1:39:38.45  7:37 
    9   104  2991 Tim Seyden              44 Tybee Island GA    1:40:37.85  7:41 
   10   109    31 Sean Davis              40 McDonough GA       1:41:22.72  7:45 
   11   113  2505 Matthew Tracy           41 Bluffton SC        1:41:30.72  7:45 
   12   115  1030 Mike Duncan             40 Bloomingdale GA    1:41:34.49  7:45 
   13   121   951 Mick Danielson          41 Guyton GA          1:42:19.51  7:49 
   14   138  3291 T.C. Stone              41 Spartanburg SC     1:43:26.76  7:54 
   15   143   204 Ted Kobe                40 Milton FL          1:43:42.41  7:55 
   16   165  3297 George Hammar           40 Sumter SC          1:45:19.41  8:03 
   17   181   643 Barry Bennett           44 Thomson GA         1:46:14.54  8:07 
   18   182  2935 Jimmy Brannen           41 Millen GA          1:46:26.15  8:08 
   19   199   701 Patrick Boyle           41 Midway GA          1:47:36.65  8:13 
   20   209  1525 Joseph Jones            44 Beaufort SC        1:48:16.36  8:16 
   21   216  2392 Ron Speir Jr            42 Richmond Hill GA   1:49:17.39  8:21 
   22   222  1604 Jon Kotowski            42 Savannah GA        1:49:27.48  8:22 
   23   226   506 Craig Adams             40 Savannah GA        1:49:41.18  8:23 
   24   237   114 Thomas O'Neill          40 Pendleton SC       1:49:53.53  8:24 
   25   243   109 Todd Norris             43 Savannah GA        1:50:18.80  8:25 
   26   270  2500 Tony Toson              43 Marietta GA        1:52:18.56  8:35 
   27   280  1015 William Doonan          42 Sharpsburg GA      1:52:50.10  8:37 
   28   283  2264 Paul Scarpinato III     41 Statesboro GA      1:53:07.59  8:38 
   29   286  2624 Kevin Wellington        40 Hoboken GA         1:53:13.06  8:39 
   30   289  2003 Kevin Outzs             44 Savannah GA        1:53:27.39  8:40 
   31   315   993 Doug Devoll             40 Westerville OH     1:54:47.56  8:46 
   32   347   748 Richard Buchsbaum       44 Brentwood TN       1:56:51.53  8:55 
   33   367   220 Ken Gaylord             40 Savannah GA        1:58:26.76  9:03 
   34   372  2131 Jamie Rader             43 De Land FL         1:58:54.31  9:05 
   35   416  2076 Tim Pippin              43 Zebulon GA         2:00:55.81  9:14 
   36   423   171 Tim Youngblood          43 Tifton GA          2:01:37.11  9:17 
   37   429   899 Mickey Collins          42 Richmond Hill GA   2:01:45.36  9:18 
   38   432  2647 David White             42 Marietta GA        2:01:50.08  9:18 
   39   433    48 Doug Farley             44 Savannah GA        2:01:50.54  9:18 
   40   435    87 Michael Lawton          43 Fleming Island FL  2:01:57.60  9:19 
   41   457    69 Gary Hruska             42 Greenleaf WI       2:02:35.52  9:22 
   42   478  2454 Scott Sunday            44 Grovetown GA       2:03:40.88  9:27 
   43   481  1208 Robert Gladden          40 Atlanta GA         2:03:48.10  9:27 
   44   513   597 Melvin Bailey           41 Columbia SC        2:05:08.55  9:33 
   45   555  1010 Michael Doggett         41 Richmond Hill GA   2:07:31.37  9:44 
   46   557  2254 Jason Sapp              40 Savannah GA        2:07:36.71  9:45 
   47   569   165 Dave Werth              41 Pendleton SC       2:08:22.75  9:48 
   48   570  2406 John Stanley            41 Richmond Hill GA   2:08:22.96  9:48 
   49   583  1252 Jameson Greiner         43 Chattanooga TN     2:08:56.08  9:51 
   50   596   151 Russell Thornton        40 Twin City GA       2:09:53.71  9:55 
   51   679  2280 Leonard Schreiber       42 Savannah GA        2:14:20.16 10:15 
   52   697  2382 Richelle Southwick      43 Savannah GA        2:15:29.80 10:21 
   53   731   216 Steve Larson            44 Savannah GA        2:17:32.74 10:30 
   54   734   662 Marc Bigbie             41 Richmond Hill GA   2:17:38.73 10:31 
   55   755  3315 Stephen James           41 Blackshear GA      2:19:00.92 10:37 
   56   769  1249 Justin Gregory          40 Athens GA          2:19:42.38 10:40 
   57   775   957 Leon Davenport          43 Richmond Hill GA   2:20:11.21 10:42 
   58   787  2042 Calvin Pennington       43 Spartanburg SC     2:20:55.97 10:46 
   59   813  2832 Chris Parys             43 Savannah GA        2:23:10.90 10:56 
   60   852   998 Boris Dilbeert          44 Hardeeville SC     2:25:56.47 11:09 
   61   867   217 Randy Crawford          40 Locust Grove GA    2:27:10.97 11:14 
   62   886  2931 Jason Anderson          40 Savannah GA        2:29:18.70 11:24 
   63   895  1664 Chris Letsinger         40 Savannah GA        2:30:01.53 11:27 
   64   901  2670 Robb Williams           40 Taylorville IL     2:30:48.44 11:31 
   65   923  1380 Emerson Hendrix         42 Atlanta GA         2:34:57.30 11:50 
   66   924  2101 Terry Post              44 Savannah GA        2:35:09.69 11:51 
   67   934  1799 Chuck McDaniel          41 Savannah GA        2:35:36.45 11:53 
   68   966  1510 John Johns              40 Monroe GA          2:39:13.55 12:09 
   69   988  2137 Stephen Ralston         40 Richmond Hill GA   2:42:24.90 12:24 
   70  1026  1046 Brian Ebert             42 Columbia SC        2:49:38.64 12:57 
   71  1028  1246 Alan Greene             43 Savannah GA        2:50:12.97 13:00 
   72  1039  1053 Tim Elwell              44 Guyton GA          2:53:28.80 13:15 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    76    10 Sarah Batt              47 Savannah GA        1:37:15.24  7:26 
    2   142  2594 Catherine Warren        47 Richmond Hill GA   1:43:37.74  7:55 
    3   159  2438 Betsy Strickland        45 Hiton Head SC      1:44:52.38  8:01 
    4   214  1771 Amy Massey              46 Savannah FL        1:49:09.52  8:20 
    5   217  1340 Karen Harvey            46 Statesboro GA      1:49:17.59  8:21 
    6   235  1069 Tammy Evans             46 Kathleen GA        1:49:52.68  8:23 
    7   241  1518 Susan Johnson           47 Chesterfield VA    1:50:12.14  8:25 
    8   288   134 Laura Salman            49 Evans GA           1:53:22.29  8:39 
    9   305  2696 Michelle Wixon          45 Savannah GA        1:54:24.11  8:44 
   10   351   839 Michelle Caruso-Decouf  46 Atlanta GA         1:57:13.05  8:57 
   11   357  2225 Becky Roy               48 Duluth GA          1:57:29.54  8:58 
   12   386   110 Jane Ogle               47 Savannah GA        1:59:45.95  9:09 
   13   414  1753 Beth Martin             46 Auburn FM          2:00:52.74  9:14 
   14   484  1008 Greta Dobe              46 Columbia SC        2:03:48.52  9:27 
   15   519  1338 Tamara Harty            45 Savannah GA        2:05:19.73  9:34 
   16   535  3126 Pamela Denson           48 Savannah GA        2:06:10.37  9:38 
   17   558  1282 Eve Hall                45 Kennesaw GA        2:07:38.28  9:45 
   18   559  2763 Vicki Britt             46 Rincon GA          2:07:41.01  9:45 
   19   582  2651 Holly Whittington       45 Annapolis MD       2:08:55.65  9:51 
   20   584   903 Deirdre Colter          48 Savannah GA        2:09:03.46  9:51 
   21   597  1803 Cherie McDonald         45 Sylvester GA       2:09:55.92  9:55 
   22   618  3176 Lisa Finfer             47 Tybee Island GA    2:10:59.30 10:00 
   23   633  2096 Lynn Porter             46 Savannah GA        2:11:37.00 10:03 
   24   672  1107 Marsha Fogarty          48 Savannah GA        2:13:54.08 10:13 
   25   677  2444 Roma Stutts             49 Rock Hill SC       2:14:09.80 10:15 
   26   680  2626 Sheryl Wells            47 Winston-Salem NC   2:14:22.97 10:16 
   27   709  2019 Dale Parker             46 Savannah GA        2:16:29.40 10:25 
   28   749   123 Kathryn Pinckney        47 Savannah GA        2:18:44.63 10:36 
   29   758   157 Kathy Turner            47 Savannahlanes GA   2:19:06.79 10:37 
   30   764   686 Linda Booker            48 Fayetteville GA    2:19:33.32 10:39 
   31   779   620 Ann Bartow              48 Columbia SC        2:20:30.15 10:44 
   32   785  2521 Jean Turner             48 Savannah GA        2:20:54.46 10:46 
   33   792   546 Susan Andrews           45 Savannah NC        2:21:12.86 10:47 
   34   819   547 Susan Andrews           45 North Kingstown RI 2:23:22.30 10:57 
   35   843  1353 Sonya Haywood           46 Clyo GA            2:25:04.44 11:05 
   36   845  1682 Angela Long             47 Savannah GA        2:25:09.84 11:05 
   37   856  2709 Debra Woods             49 York PA            2:26:08.75 11:10 
   38   863   840 Sheila Cash             46 Spartanburg SC     2:27:05.18 11:14 
   39   866  1387 Becky Herman            46 Hilton Head SC     2:27:10.73 11:14 
   40   869    18 Karla Buckley           45 Green Bay WI       2:27:34.99 11:16 
   41   877  1409 Lori Hirt               45 Winter Springs FL  2:28:10.59 11:19 
   42   891   103 Jimi Meuse              47 Savannah GA        2:29:39.60 11:26 
   43   941  1460 Kat Hudgins             48 Columbia SC        2:36:06.26 11:55 
   44  1008  2676 Dione Wilson            46 Savannah GA        2:45:10.82 12:37 
   45  1015  1827 Priscilla McNeill       47 Savannah GA        2:47:03.77 12:45 
   46  1035  1527 Lianna Jones            45 Decatur GA         2:52:29.09 13:10 
   47  1036  1912 Lora Morgan             46 Jackson GA         2:52:33.07 13:10 
   48  1045  1231 Stacy Graf              49 Underwood IN       2:57:49.79 13:35 
   49  1054  2582 Elizabeth Walters       47 Columbia SC        3:03:48.48 14:02 
   50  1066    37 Janice Dobson           45 Thurmont MD        3:10:18.33 14:32 
   51  1082   130 Helen Rice              47 Oakwood GA         3:19:01.36 15:12 
   52  1091   967 Iris Dayoub-Schweizer   49 San Diego CA       3:35:02.11 16:25 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    23  1599 Stephen Kolman          46 Savannah GA        1:28:41.81  6:47 
    2    35   712 Jim Brawner             48 Savannah GA        1:32:07.38  7:02 
    3    39  2256 David Sarich            46 Atlanta GA         1:32:31.69  7:04 
    4    73  1259 Keith Griffin           48 Milledgeville GA   1:36:35.41  7:23 
    5    89    50 Tim Fortier             48 Richmond Hill GA   1:38:34.77  7:32 
    6   114  2850 John Skiljan            47 Guyton GA          1:41:32.64  7:45 
    7   122  1705 Brian Luckett           46 Savannah GA        1:42:20.53  7:49 
    8   131  1343 Ted Harvey              46 Statesboro GA      1:42:43.79  7:51 
    9   149   762 J. Dennis Burke         49 Savannah GA        1:44:06.26  7:57 
   10   153   596 Mark Bailey             47 Columbia SC        1:44:31.43  7:59 
   11   162  2588 Jimmy Ware              46 Monroe GA          1:45:12.54  8:02 
   12   190   143 Scott Southwick         46 Savannah GA        1:47:04.45  8:11 
   13   201  1719 Steven MacKim           48 North Canton OH    1:47:46.82  8:14 
   14   208  1784 Ernie Mayer Jr          49 Dacula GA          1:48:09.53  8:16 
   15   242  1451 Randy House             46 Bluffton SC        1:50:13.84  8:25 
   16   250  2223 Martin Rowe             48 Peachtree City GA  1:51:01.90  8:29 
   17   255  1531 Wayne Jones             45 Hilton Head SC     1:51:23.12  8:30 
   18   262    41 John Durant, III        48 Savannah GA        1:51:44.78  8:32 
   19   267  1542 Mark Kabacinski         47 St. Charles MO     1:52:09.65  8:34 
   20   302   845 Armando Castillo Sr.    48 Savannah GA        1:54:17.46  8:44 
   21   303  2638 Craig Weyer             49 Savannah GA        1:54:19.71  8:44 
   22   312   155 David Turner            46 Savannah GA        1:54:41.55  8:46 
   23   316  1281 Chris Hall              45 Richmond Hill GA   1:54:48.96  8:46 
   24   331  1772 Rob Massey              47 Savannah GA        1:55:55.47  8:51 
   25   350  1085 Robert Farrell          45 Guyton GA          1:57:11.83  8:57 
   26   355  1561 Kipp Kelly              47 Guton GA           1:57:25.29  8:58 
   27   363  2024 Christopher Paslawski   46 Tybee Island GA    1:58:04.24  9:01 
   28   366  1507 Matthew Jenkins         48 Savannah GA        1:58:20.28  9:02 
   29   375  2144 Cody Redden             46 Tybee GA           1:59:18.64  9:07 
   30   418    90 John Long               45 Manassas VA        2:01:04.27  9:15 
   31   456  1745 Scott Marr              48 Columbia SC        2:02:32.03  9:21 
   32   467  3060 David Paddison          47 Savannah GA        2:02:52.74  9:23 
   33   482   950 Joel Daniels            46 Pooler GA          2:03:48.17  9:27 
   34   495  2576 Roger Walker            49 Dallas GA          2:04:14.80  9:29 
   35   500  1147 Edward Fusci            48 Casas Adobes AZ    2:04:32.55  9:31 
   36   529  1636 Greg Langford           45 Hilton Head Isl SC 2:05:42.24  9:36 
   37   550  1990 Burke Oliver            47 Bluffton SC        2:07:22.12  9:44 
   38   599  2679 Larry Wilson            46 Bloomingdale GA    2:10:08.32  9:56 
   39   621  2928 Meb Ryan                47 Savannah GA        2:11:02.76 10:00 
   40   623  1956 Todd Neel               45 Lakewood CO        2:11:04.73 10:01 
   41   628  2984 Neil Spradley           48 Savannah GA        2:11:24.57 10:02 
   42   632  1192 John Giles              45 Savannah GA        2:11:33.98 10:03 
   43   640  2637 Wayne Wetendorf         48 Forsyth GA         2:11:57.94 10:05 
   44   657  1187 Jason Gibson            46 Spartanburg SC     2:12:45.73 10:08 
   45   658  2952 Clint Adams             46 St Simons Island G 2:12:49.86 10:09 
   46   682  2625 Glenn Wells             49 Clemmons NC        2:14:23.56 10:16 
   47   710  1874 Bobbi Mock              47 Savannah GA        2:16:30.57 10:25 
   48   717  2605 Andrew Watson           48 Tybee Island GA    2:16:51.63 10:27 
   49   774    71 Mike Hudgins            49 Columbia SC        2:20:07.61 10:42 
   50   789  1288 Rick Hall               45 Kennesaw GA        2:21:06.45 10:46 
   51   830  3160 David McLintyre         45 Savannah GA        2:23:53.79 10:59 
   52   841  1779 Jeffrey Maxey           47 Richmond Hill GA   2:25:00.81 11:04 
   53   850  3312 Tony Plouche            45 Tybee Island GA    2:25:50.13 11:08 
   54   855  2708 Albert Woods            47 York PA            2:26:07.95 11:09 
   55   860  2898 Michael Lofton          49 Winder GA          2:27:00.03 11:13 
   56   864  3148 Keith Penrose           45 Pooler GA          2:27:06.58 11:14 
   57   880  2175 John Rinehart           48 Savannah GA        2:28:33.97 11:21 
   58   899     8 Olan Bacon              48 Ellabell GA        2:30:27.85 11:29 
   59   911    14 Wallace Blackstock      48 Bloomingdale GA    2:32:51.77 11:40 
   60   961  3298 Clinton Ready           48 Cochran GA         2:39:00.01 12:08 
   61   968  1967 Thomas Newton           46 Sylvania GA        2:39:41.25 12:12 
   62  1059    54 Andrew Fulp             49 Savannah GA        3:08:28.77 14:23 
   63  1067  1375 Tim Henderson           45 Cumming GA         3:10:47.59 14:34 
   64  1081  1927 Daniel Mullins          46 Middletown VA      3:17:33.25 15:05 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   229   671 Helen Bland             50 Sylvania GA        1:49:46.81  8:23 
    2   297  2577 Carol Wallace           54 Blythewood SC      1:53:52.59  8:42 
    3   396   617 Gale Barrow             53 Savannah GA        2:00:12.97  9:11 
    4   408  1671 Angi Linville           52 Winston-Salem NC   2:00:40.99  9:13 
    5   411    21 Sandy Burks             51 Beaufort SC        2:00:48.88  9:14 
    6   417  1710 Debby Luskey            51 Savannah GA        2:00:57.84  9:14 
    7   420  3001 Kiz Adams               50 Athens GA          2:01:25.99  9:16 
    8   425  1861 Shari Miltiades         53 Savannah GA        2:01:37.85  9:17 
    9   463  2006 Eva Owens               50 Winston-Salem NC   2:02:47.31  9:23 
   10   469  2361 Sandy Smith             50 Lexington SC       2:03:02.58  9:24 
   11   483  1739 Suzette Mansur          50 Apple Valley MN    2:03:48.51  9:27 
   12   503  1650 Lois Leaburn            53 West Columbia SC   2:04:39.14  9:31 
   13   504  2435 Coleen Strasburger      50 Columbia SC        2:04:43.29  9:31 
   14   514   941 Karen Cunliffe          53 Atlanta GA         2:05:09.39  9:33 
   15   578  1537 Susan Jozefczyk         51 Savannah GA        2:08:37.70  9:49 
   16   641  2636 Terri Wetendorf         50 Forsyth GA         2:11:58.16 10:05 
   17   652  1686 Monica Lopez            50 Hinesville GA      2:12:22.77 10:06 
   18   683  1649 Julie Lawton            51 Powell OH          2:14:25.50 10:16 
   19   705  1485 Mickie Ishizue          51 West Columbia SC   2:16:01.82 10:23 
   20   715  1182 Valerie Georgevitch     51 Savannah GA        2:16:35.23 10:26 
   21   735  2329 Maureen Simmons         52 Savannah GA        2:17:40.95 10:31 
   22   738  1914 Carol Morris            51 Jasper GA          2:17:53.72 10:32 
   23   782   743 Gail Browning           52 Guyton GA          2:20:39.49 10:44 
   24   815   796 Becky Caldwell          53 Tucker GA          2:23:12.64 10:56 
   25   844   916 Katie Cook              53 Tucker GA          2:25:04.55 11:05 
   26   865   517 Caroline Akers          54 Cumming GA         2:27:10.55 11:14 
   27   871  1657 Sue Lefavi              51 Guyton GA          2:27:36.86 11:16 
   28   883   733 Kathy Brown             52 Eastman GA         2:29:02.44 11:23 
   29   932   173 Susan Zinner            50 Lagrange IL        2:35:34.15 11:53 
   30   937    44 Ann Elmore              54 Savannah GA        2:35:41.60 11:53 
   31   938   112 Terri O'Leary           51 Tucker GA          2:35:49.47 11:54 
   32   972  1424 Theresa Hogan           52 Farmington Hills M 2:40:17.52 12:14 
   33  1020  2363 Shirley Smith           54 Chapin SC          2:47:55.28 12:49 
   34  1034  1210 Jan Gleason             54 Decatur GA         2:52:28.88 13:10 
   35  1037  3308 Nancy Smith             52 Darien GA          2:53:05.04 13:13 
   36  1042    75 Leigh Jones             50 Lawrenceville GA   2:56:11.45 13:27 
   37  1062  2758 Sandra Alford           51 Tucker GA          3:08:55.92 14:25 
   38  1069  1368 Cindy Henderson         52 Greenville SC      3:10:49.54 14:34 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    49  3088 Isaiah Douglas          50 Savannah GA        1:33:44.27  7:10 
    2    91  2235 Ray Russell             54 Boone NC           1:38:44.61  7:33 
    3    93    38 Stephan Dobson          51 Thurmont MD        1:38:49.67  7:33 
    4    96   203 Brian Welch             51 Tybee Island GA    1:39:29.54  7:36 
    5   101  2369 Daniel Snope            51 Savannah GA        1:40:05.52  7:39 
    6   102   683 Joe Bolton              54 Emmaus PA          1:40:17.94  7:40 
    7   129  1905 Steve Moore             53 Fayetteville GA    1:42:37.28  7:50 
    8   179   787 Michael Butler          51 Savanah GA         1:46:11.90  8:07 
    9   184   594 Lex Bailey              53 Savannah GA        1:46:33.70  8:08 
   10   188  2456 John Sutlive            50 Savannah GA        1:46:47.85  8:09 
   11   206  1843 Greg Michalski          51 Statesboro GA      1:47:53.43  8:14 
   12   246   156 John Turner             54 Canton GA          1:50:30.14  8:26 
   13   259  1359 Jon Heiliger            50 Bluffton SC        1:51:36.42  8:31 
   14   265  3018 Randy Brannen           54 Millen GA          1:51:56.01  8:33 
   15   271  2396 Terry Spisak            50 Aurora OH          1:52:18.89  8:35 
   16   309  2124 Charlie Quaile          53 Pittsboro NC       1:54:33.59  8:45 
   17   317    67 Joey Homans             50 Dawsonville GA     1:54:55.21  8:47 
   18   323  1709 Barry Luskey            53 Savnnah GA         1:55:12.79  8:48 
   19   324  1951 Shahnam Navaee          54 Statesboro GA      1:55:19.15  8:48 
   20   325  1631 Jesse Lancaster         50 Kennesaw GA        1:55:25.24  8:49 
   21   399  1991 David Oliver            51 Jesup GA           2:00:20.94  9:11 
   22   403   579 Jeff Ayer               52 Statesboro GA      2:00:23.88  9:12 
   23   412  2313 Steve Sherman           51 Richmond Hilll GA  2:00:50.75  9:14 
   24   442  1063 Keith Eutsey            52 Jackson GA         2:02:05.41  9:19 
   25   444  2097 Tommy Porter            52 Savannah GA        2:02:11.27  9:20 
   26   449  1130 William Freese          51 Apple Valley MN    2:02:23.39  9:21 
   27   466     1 Dale Critz Jr           53 Savannah GA        2:02:52.12  9:23 
   28   474  2554 Jeff Varner             50 Westerville OH     2:03:23.11  9:25 
   29   494   778 Kevin Buron             51 Woodbury MN        2:04:14.50  9:29 
   30   520  2719 Steven Worsham          53 Savannah GA        2:05:25.92  9:35 
   31   524   687 Michael Borgese         51 Annapolis MD       2:05:31.21  9:35 
   32   527  2198 Joe Robinson            50 Blythewood SC      2:05:38.64  9:36 
   33   539   876 Kent Clary              53 Waynesville NC     2:06:22.36  9:39 
   34   544  1544 Mark Kaminski           54 Suwanee GA         2:06:51.63  9:41 
   35   560    46 Joe Etheridge           54 Gordon GA          2:07:55.28  9:46 
   36   568  1863 Paul Mims               53 Savannah GA        2:08:19.64  9:48 
   37   575  1414 Ashley Hodges           50 Atlanta GA         2:08:29.04  9:49 
   38   614  2595 David Warren            52 Richmond Hill GA   2:10:43.88  9:59 
   39   627   650 Kent Loper Berry        54 Bluffton SC        2:11:21.96 10:02 
   40   642  1421 Denslay Hoffman         52 Savannah GA        2:11:59.11 10:05 
   41   666   540 Solomon Amusan          53 Savannah GA        2:13:35.43 10:12 
   42   685    81 Colm Kilkenny           50 Savannah GA        2:14:28.43 10:16 
   43   691  1594 Takis Kiriakos          52 Savannah GA        2:14:48.26 10:18 
   44   698  1018 Mark Draney             54 Johns Creek GA     2:15:41.96 10:22 
   45   742  2442 Ben Studdard            50 Locust Grove GA    2:18:12.71 10:33 
   46   756  2682 Scott Wilson            51 Fayetteville GA    2:19:01.79 10:37 
   47   771  2180 Thomas Rivas            52 Stockbridge GA     2:19:49.08 10:41 
   48   807  1376 William Henderson       51 Johnson City TN    2:22:52.38 10:55 
   49   828  1931 Craig Mundy             51 Matthews NC        2:23:52.60 10:59 
   50   857   232 Tom Bauchin             51                    2:26:42.69 11:12 
   51   875  1532 Alex Jordan             50 Statesboro GA      2:27:59.54 11:18 
   52   936   660 David Biemiller         50 Marietta GA        2:35:38.31 11:53 
   53  1007  1443 Jasper Hood             53 Savannah GA        2:45:03.62 12:36 
   54  1049  2550 Todd Vangiesen          53 Fletcher NC        3:00:20.66 13:46 
   55  1063   205 Mark Burns              52 Savannah GA        3:09:11.84 14:27 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   365  1220 Cheryl Goodman          57 Savannah GA        1:58:17.97  9:02 
    2   567  1135 Susan Fricks            57 Elberton GA        2:08:18.83  9:48 
    3   607  1690 Sandy Lovell            57 Savannah GA        2:10:28.50  9:58 
    4   678  2346 Victoria Slocum         56 Danville KY        2:14:17.50 10:15 
    5   781  2002 Cheryl Outlaw           55 Lexington SC       2:20:39.21 10:44 
    6   791  2204 Kimberly Rogers         57 North Augusta SC   2:21:12.64 10:47 
    7   897  1408 Sheryl Hill             59 Savannah GA        2:30:14.41 11:28 
    8   954  1740 Jayne Marek             57 Greenwood IN       2:38:32.28 12:06 
    9   955  2141 Kacey Ratterree         57 Savannah GA        2:38:41.82 12:07 
   10  1048  2065 Linda Pickering         59 Athens GA          3:00:01.91 13:45 
   11  1080  2111 Anne Powers-West        57 Savannah GA        3:15:57.42 14:58 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    54  2476 David Tew               55 Lawrenceville GA   1:34:42.81  7:14 
    2    59  1640 Ted Larison             59 Cortland NY        1:35:42.22  7:19 
    3   197  1324 Jim Harris              57 Statesboro GA      1:47:32.78  8:13 
    4   244  1651 Lars Leader             59 Valdosta GA        1:50:29.10  8:26 
    5   275    74 Mark Johnson            56 Simpsonville SC    1:52:24.02  8:35 
    6   276  1491 Paul Jacokes            58 Surf City NC       1:52:27.02  8:35 
    7   402  1049 Gaylen Edwards          55 Athens GA          2:00:23.28  9:12 
    8   404  2782 Michael De Mauro        59 Savannah GA        2:00:27.26  9:12 
    9   410  2330 Richard Simmons         55 Savannah GA        2:00:43.74  9:13 
   10   419  2138 Ashley Randall          56 Garden City GA     2:01:24.80  9:16 
   11   424   611 David Barnett           56 West Columbia SC   2:01:37.73  9:17 
   12   445  1000 Phil Dillon             58 Isle Of Palms SC   2:02:12.07  9:20 
   13   554   881 John Claxton            59 Swainsboro GA      2:07:31.19  9:44 
   14   563   116 Tommy Outlaw            55 Lexington SC       2:08:04.66  9:47 
   15   634  1855 Greg Miller             58 Savannah GA        2:11:42.34 10:03 
   16   648  2404 Ray Stalvey             56 Savannah GA        2:12:14.29 10:06 
   17   649  3233 Rick Barbe              55 Atlanta GA         2:12:14.78 10:06 
   18   665  2345 Robert Slocum           59 Danville KY        2:13:33.39 10:12 
   19   673  1066 George Evans            58 Savannah GA        2:13:58.05 10:14 
   20   675  3167 Brian Redmond           55 Savannah GA        2:14:08.56 10:15 
   21   676  2864 Don Waters              58 Savannah GA        2:14:09.51 10:15 
   22   706  1148 Leslie Fussell          57 Richmond Hill GA   2:16:14.66 10:24 
   23   722  1906 Terry Moore             56 Jackson GA         2:17:08.40 10:28 
   24   766   663 Paul Bilodeau           57 Beaufort SC        2:19:33.67 10:39 
   25   810   111 Joe O'Leary             55 Tucker GA          2:23:02.64 10:55 
   26   821  2290 Jim Scully              55 Richmond Hill GA   2:23:27.19 10:57 
   27   829  1932 Robert Mundy            56 Elizabethtown NC   2:23:53.43 10:59 
   28   838  2689 Frederick Winn          57 Marietta GA        2:24:37.00 11:03 
   29   868   602 Mikie Baker             57 Goldsboro NC       2:27:32.74 11:16 
   30   879   210 Tom Barton              56 Savannah GA        2:28:26.24 11:20 
   31   916  2399 Kethes Srikanthan       57 Richmond Hill GA   2:33:46.99 11:44 
   32   998   736 Michael Brown           59 Warner Robins GA   2:43:13.68 12:28 
   33   999  3064 Jack Roche              57 Savannah GA        2:43:15.74 12:28 
   34  1050   756 John Burchfield         55 Asheville NC       3:00:22.74 13:46 
   35  1053  2316 Chuck Shields           59 Columbia SC        3:03:44.32 14:02 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   728  2064 Kathy Pickering         60 Jasper GA          2:17:28.58 10:30 
    2   795  1627 Linda Lamm              63 Marietta GA        2:21:33.49 10:49 
    3   803   639 Kathy Bell              60 Roswell GA         2:22:12.45 10:51 
    4   837  1696 Patti Lowden            63 Columbia SC        2:24:31.77 11:02 
    5   957  1607 Lidia Kriwox            60 Tupper Lake NY     2:38:54.76 12:08 
    6  1060  1654 Luella Ledford          64 Jasper GA          3:08:35.45 14:24 
    7  1061  1028 Janice Duncan           60 Auburn GA          3:08:54.15 14:25 
    8  1086  2619 Janet Weier             62 Rincon GA          3:20:59.75 15:21 
    9  1093   802 Lisa Callahan           61 Tybee Island GA    3:59:02.61 18:15 
   10  1094  2873 Mary Allcott            61 Savannah GA        3:59:02.98 18:15 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   234  1750 Bruce Marshall          62 Bluffton SC        1:49:52.02  8:23 
    2   257  2054 Tom Philbrick           62 Savannah GA        1:51:27.84  8:31 
    3   293  2586 Jimmy Ward              60 Dexter GA          1:53:42.92  8:41 
    4   310  1513 Charles Johnson         60 Savannah GA        1:54:33.60  8:45 
    5   376  2063 Donnie Pickering        61 Athens GA          1:59:20.53  9:07 
    6   564  1819 Tom McKee               60 Savannah GA        2:08:06.07  9:47 
    7   609   667 Demery Bishop           62 Tybee Island GA    2:10:36.31  9:58 
    8   689  1157 Gary Galloway           63 Monroe GA          2:14:35.42 10:17 
    9   704  1694 Ken Lowden              64 Columbia SC        2:15:56.72 10:23 
   10   768  2241 H. Bruce Ryno           62 Belle Mead NJ      2:19:41.65 10:40 
   11   834  1056 Roger English           62 Pendergrass GA     2:24:19.54 11:01 
   12   854  3105 Charlie Clarke          60 Savannah GA        2:26:05.72 11:09 
   13   920   231 Roscoe Smith            61                    2:34:20.99 11:47 
   14   921  2066 Tom Pickering           63 Jasper GA          2:34:39.33 11:48 
   15   940  1911 Larry Morgan            63 Jackson GA         2:36:00.52 11:55 
   16   965  1238 Robert Grant            64 Savannah GA        2:39:12.88 12:09 
   17   969  2699 Ken Wong                64 Deland FL          2:39:55.68 12:13 
   18  1052    23 Robert Callahan         61 Tybee Island GA    3:03:23.72 14:00 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   907    99 Kay Martin              68 Savannah GA        2:32:36.99 11:39 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   318  1482 Michael Irwin           67 Yuma AZ            1:54:57.40  8:47 
    2   338  2728 Edward Wysong           65 Hartwell GA        1:56:10.04  8:52 
    3   406  2390 Chuck Speight           66 Doraville GA       2:00:35.51  9:13 
    4   409    43 James Eleczko           65 Savannnah GA       2:00:41.13  9:13 
    5   436   537 Michael Ambrose         65 Savannah GA        2:02:01.00  9:19 
    6   460   678 Brian Blue              69 St Simons Island G 2:02:43.54  9:22 
    7   613  1494 Thomas James            69 Tybee Island GA    2:10:40.94  9:59 
    8   767   799 Dr Charles Caldwell     66 Savannah GA        2:19:34.38 10:39 
    9   820    25 Russell Clarke          67 Savannah GA        2:23:22.35 10:57 
   10   823  2098 Michael Portman         65 Savannah GA        2:23:28.75 10:57 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   884  1878 Jo Ann Mock             71 Savannah GA        2:29:12.81 11:24 
    2  1017  1093 Barbara Field           70 Roswell GA         2:47:42.24 12:48 
    3  1092   966 Iris Dayoub             74 Savannah GA        3:35:02.40 16:25 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   373   849 Jim Cave                71 Savannah GA        1:58:54.75  9:05 
    2   430  1081 Bob Farr                72 Savannah GA        2:01:46.35  9:18 
    3   574    97 Bud Martin              70 Savannah GA        2:08:28.43  9:49 
    4  1078   107 Warren Newton           71 Savannah GA        3:14:29.78 14:51 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 98
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 98
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   428  1334 Clarence Hartley        82 Young Harris GA    2:01:44.41  9:18 
    2   862   229 James Hall              83                    2:27:01.44 11:14 


   MILITARY MALES
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    34  2317 Stephen Shields         24 Savannah GA        1:32:01.77  7:02 
    2    36  2510 James Trimble           36 Savannah GA        1:32:10.55  7:02 
    3    40  1616 Timothy Kuklok          35 Richmond Hill GA   1:32:42.67  7:05 
    4    47   924 Todd Cotsman            38 Richmond Hill GA   1:33:18.41  7:08 
    5    63  2328 Jason Simmons           38 Beaufort SC        1:35:58.11  7:20 
    6    65   996 Christopher Didway      23 Savannah GA        1:36:08.52  7:21 
    7    99  1564 Jeff Kennedy            27 Richmond Hill GA   1:39:43.81  7:37 
    8   132   154 Paul Troiani            29 Savannah GA        1:42:44.46  7:51 
    9   134   512 Ryan Adams              26 Savannah GA        1:42:55.72  7:52 
   10   146   887 Thomas Clendening       26 Savannah GA        1:44:03.41  7:57 
   11   152  3322 Jon Simmons             23 Savannah GA        1:44:19.29  7:58 
   12   155  1316 James Harper            28 Guyton GA          1:44:39.53  8:00 
   13   156  2848 Scott Simmington        32 Hinesville GA      1:44:47.40  8:00 
   14   158  2922 Lonnie Slone            30 Savannah GA        1:44:48.22  8:00 
   15   161   866 Cory Ciekot             24 Savannah, Ga. GA   1:44:58.92  8:01 
   16   164  2687 Albert Winks            31 Savannah GA        1:45:18.75  8:03 
   17   170   936 John Crowder            21 Savannah GA        1:45:43.38  8:04 
   18   176    24 Tyjuan Campbell         31 Richmond Hill GA   1:46:00.01  8:06 
   19   178  2093 Kristofer Poole         24 Parris Island SC   1:46:10.23  8:07 
   20   191  1751 Daniel Marshall         27 Savannah GA        1:47:10.38  8:11 
   21   203  1193 Andrew Gilker           28 Tybee Island GA    1:47:50.69  8:14 
   22   209  1525 Joseph Jones            44 Beaufort SC        1:48:16.36  8:16 
   23   213   591 Ryan Bahnsen            26 Savannah GA        1:48:48.58  8:19 
   24   216  2392 Ron Speir Jr            42 Richmond Hill GA   1:49:17.39  8:21 
   25   218  2037 Jesse Pena              31 Richmond Hill GA   1:49:20.17  8:21 
   26   250  2223 Martin Rowe             48 Peachtree City GA  1:51:01.90  8:29 
   27   255  1531 Wayne Jones             45 Hilton Head SC     1:51:23.12  8:30 
   28   258  1348 Jeremy Haugh            38 Charlottesville VA 1:51:30.80  8:31 
   29   280  1015 William Doonan          42 Sharpsburg GA      1:52:50.10  8:37 
   30   292   170 Kenneth Wood            22 Savannah GA        1:53:38.44  8:41 
   31   296  3102 Jamal Barnew            35 Savannah GA        1:53:48.43  8:41 
   32   319  3178 Stephen Mullins         29 Savannah GA        1:55:02.51  8:47 
   33   327  1077 Daniel Fall             30 Smyrna GA          1:55:45.18  8:50 
   34   328  3190 Mark Mierta             33 Savannah GA        1:55:45.37  8:50 
   35   332  2778 Seth Church             27 Midway GA          1:56:05.30  8:52 
   36   336  3036 Manuel Garcia           29 Tybee Island GA    1:56:08.60  8:52 
   37   340  2809 Kris Key                31 Pooler GA          1:56:27.18  8:54 
   38   361  1958 Corey Neisler           25 Savannah GA        1:58:00.09  9:01 
   39   374   162 Scott Virgil            35 Richmond Hill GA   1:59:05.37  9:06 
   40   383  1037 Ken Dworczyk            36 Savannah GA        1:59:35.18  9:08 
   41   418    90 John Long               45 Manassas VA        2:01:04.27  9:15 
   42   424   611 David Barnett           56 West Columbia SC   2:01:37.73  9:17 
   43   428  1334 Clarence Hartley        82 Young Harris GA    2:01:44.41  9:18 
   44   434  2039 Eric Pendleton          29 Fort Stewart GA    2:01:54.99  9:19 
   45   488  2417 Troy Stemen             30 Fort Stewart GA    2:04:01.99  9:28 
   46   502  2266 James Schafer           25 Ft Stewart GA      2:04:35.12  9:31 
   47   540   658 Brian Bickel            35 Savannah GA        2:06:35.50  9:40 
   48   555  1010 Michael Doggett         41 Richmond Hill GA   2:07:31.37  9:44 
   49   570  2406 John Stanley            41 Richmond Hill GA   2:08:22.96  9:48 
   50   620  1131 Michael Fresenburg      27 Savannah GA        2:11:00.95 10:00 
   51   663   551 Nathaniel Anselmo       25 Fort Stewart GA    2:13:18.48 10:11 
   52   679  2280 Leonard Schreiber       42 Savannah GA        2:14:20.16 10:15 
   53   687   954 John Dart               27 Savannah GA        2:14:30.60 10:16 
   54   793  2665 Geoffrey Williams       29 Hinesville GA      2:21:15.71 10:47 
   55   810   111 Joe O'Leary             55 Tucker GA          2:23:02.64 10:55 
   56   818  1673 Thomas Lipscomb         35 Richmond Hill GA   2:23:18.16 10:56 
   57   841  1779 Jeffrey Maxey           47 Richmond Hill GA   2:25:00.81 11:04 
   58   855  2708 Albert Woods            47 York PA            2:26:07.95 11:09 
   59   892  1309 Todd Harkrader          31 Savannah GA        2:29:42.42 11:26 
   60   894   174 Jerrod Elliott          28 Savannah GA        2:29:49.65 11:26 
   61   928  1620 Zach Kyser              21 Savannah GA        2:35:18.17 11:51 
   62   944    56 Will Garnett            30 Richmond Hill GA   2:36:40.86 11:58 
   63  1025   202 Gerald Young            19 Savannah GA        2:49:08.55 12:55 
   64  1031   561 Jimmy Armel             28 Savannah GA        2:50:50.18 13:03 
   65  1051   137 Paul Savel              37 Fayetteville NC    3:00:46.79 13:48 
   MILITARY FEMALES
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    61  2794 Jill Fowler             30 Richmond Hill GA   1:35:49.01  7:19 
    2   192  2248 Stephanie Sanders       32 Hinesville GA      1:47:13.06  8:11 
    3   282  2410 Christine Stauffer      27 Richmond Hill GA   1:52:55.28  8:37 
    4   536  2729 Michelle Yett           27 Richmond Hill GA   2:06:18.03  9:39 
    5   741   206 Paola Davila            30 Savannah GA        2:18:07.88 10:33 
    6   785  2521 Jean Turner             48 Savannah GA        2:20:54.46 10:46 
    7   812   859 Kristin Chandler        33 Kingston NY        2:23:09.21 10:56 
    8   898    68 Elizabeth Houle         22 Hinesville GA      2:30:16.66 11:28 
    9   910   129 Christel-Ann Ramus      14 Port Wentworth GA  2:32:51.23 11:40 
   10   927  2393 Sarah Spencer           23 Savannah GA        2:35:17.49 11:51 
   11   946  2116 Emily Pritchard         29 Midway GA          2:37:28.38 12:01 
   12   982    53 Angela Frye             41 Fayetteville NC    2:42:07.54 12:23 
   13   983  1099 Dana Fischl             32 Glennville GA      2:42:13.18 12:23 
   14   992   659 Megan Bickel            34 Savannah GA        2:42:46.93 12:26 
   15   993  1961 Tammy Crawford          38 Appling GA         2:42:47.29 12:26 
   16  1013    95 Christine Manson        29 Fort Myers FL      2:46:06.94 12:41 
   17  1071  3250 Amie McLintic           31 Hinesville GA      3:11:55.76 14:39