Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Critz Tybee Run Fest

Sat Feb 04, 2012

Tybee Island, , 31328

                       NORTH BEACH BAR AND GRILL 5K
                              FEBRUARY 3,2012
            Results Question? email to: 
                               TOP    FEMALE
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state      Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === =============== ======= ===== 
    1    10  3053 Coco Novack             20 Savannah GA       17:51  5:46 
                                TOP    MALE
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state      Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === =============== ======= ===== 
    1     1  3041 Tom Koelsenrugter       18 Savannah GA       15:04  4:52 
                             TOP MASTER FEMALE
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state      Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === =============== ======= ===== 
    1    28  2819 Terri-Marie Mahoney     41 Okatie SC         19:20  6:14 
                              TOP MASTER MALE
Place O'All No.   N A M E                Age City,state      Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === =============== ======= ===== 
    1    15   530 Eric Allers             41 Columbia SC       18:18  5:54 
                         JOE NETTLES FEMALE AWARD
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   234   104 Elizabeth Miller         61 Savannah GA           25:56.36  8:23 
    2   260  1086 Sherry Feathers          67 Savannah GA           26:32.90  8:34 
    3   305    99 Kay Martin               68 Savannah GA           27:30.18  8:53 
                          JOE NETTLES MALE AWARD
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    88  1601 Don Korty                66 Statesboro GA         21:50.50  7:03 
    2   119  1907 Toby Moore               62 Hodges SC             22:45.86  7:21 
    3   130  2770 Jim Carter               62 Richmond Hill GA      23:03.29  7:27 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 09
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   172  2969 Peyton Burnsed            9 Rincon GA             24:27.92  7:54 
    2   417  1794 Sarah McCord              4 Savannah GA           29:14.26  9:26 
    3   509  1817 McKenzie McIntyre         8 Rincon GA             31:18.85 10:07 
    4   531  2880 Brooke Pelkey             8 Savannah GA           31:50.28 10:17 
    5   542  1875 Hannah Mock               9 Brooklet GA           31:55.56 10:18 
    6   590  3150 Lucy Hagan                7 Savannah GA           33:03.45 10:40 
    7   614  3237 Amelia Haddad             8 Savannah GA           33:34.04 10:50 
    8   771  2278 Jordan Schooley           9 Savannah GA           38:58.74 12:35 
    9   785  2972 Paige Parsons             6 Savannah GA           39:26.57 12:44 
   10   861  1127 Emma Fredrich             6 Savannah GA           43:53.23 14:10 
   11   870  3274 Amelie Steffen            6 Savannah GA           44:43.07 14:26 
   12   887  3013 Emiline Baxter            6 Savannah GA           45:49.13 14:47 
   13   955  2891 Madison Lancaster         8                       51:48.02 16:43 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 09
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    61   177 Mason Smith               9 Collins GA            21:03.40  6:48 
    2   310  2916 Ryan Edwards              8 Savannah GA           27:35.60  8:55 
    3   405  2992 Hunter Seyden             9 Tybee Island GA       29:07.95  9:24 
    4   501  2997 Ryan Anderson             9 Savannah GA           31:10.99 10:04 
    5   535  1748 Spencer Marrero           8 Savannah GA           31:53.11 10:18 
    6   539  2803 Drew Hix                  9 Irmo SC               31:54.61 10:18 
    7   540  2804 Landon Hix                9 Irmo SC               31:54.77 10:18 
    8   582  3151 Stokes Hagan              9 Savannah GA           33:00.24 10:39 
    9   685  2989 Brock Seyden              8 Tybee Island GA       35:29.88 11:28 
   10   742  2988 Brady Seyden              8 Tybee Island GA       37:37.53 12:09 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   170  2789 Paige Elliott            11 Savannah GA           24:23.86  7:53 
    2   187  1815 Abbey McIntyre           12 Rincon GA             24:53.68  8:02 
    3   289  2970 Ashlyn Burnsed           13 Rincon GA             27:13.93  8:48 
    4   315  2190 Addie Robertson          10 Tybee Island GA       27:37.82  8:55 
    5   318   129 Christel-Ann Ramus       14 Port Wentworth GA     27:40.95  8:56 
    6   392   870 Mary P Clark             13 Savannah GA           28:56.27  9:21 
    7   396  2897 Chloe Grotheer           13 Savannah GA           28:58.04  9:21 
    8   418  2756 Savanna May Clayton      11 Savannah GA           29:14.45  9:26 
    9   469  3124 Morgan Klotz             11 Savannah GA           30:33.52  9:52 
   10   517  1143 Zoe Fulkerson            11 Tybee Island GA       31:28.53 10:10 
   11   636  2547 Dana Vanderheyden        12 Richmond Hill GA      34:19.59 11:05 
   12   684  3121 Dixie Burke              11 Savannah GA           35:24.97 11:26 
   13   750  2592 Katharine Warner         13 Savannah GA           38:02.28 12:17 
   14   769  2277 Jessica Schooley         11 Savannah GA           38:58.03 12:35 
   15   792  1432 Hannah Holloway          12 Metter GA             39:37.35 12:47 
   16   796  1835 Bobbi Mehlhorn           12 Richmond Hill GA      39:55.03 12:53 
   17   806   703 Rebecca Bradley          14 Savannah GA           40:21.36 13:02 
   18   823  2812 Rheanna Lanier           11 Metter GA             41:28.32 13:23 
   19   863  2890 Emily Burns              13 Savannah GA           43:58.02 14:11 
   20   960  2169 Leah Rigdon              10 Metter GA             52:04.78 16:48 
   21   963  1796 Jacy McCranie            11 Metter GA             52:07.08 16:49 
   22   991  1062 Paige Eubanks            13 Savannah GA           53:54.06 17:24 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    42  3044 Kai Lego                 13 Savannah GA           20:06.04  6:30 
    2    89  2202 Morgan Rodriguez         12 Port Wentworth GA     21:54.77  7:05 
    3   161  3262 Will Daughtry            12 Freeport FL           24:02.15  7:46 
    4   182   200 Tyler Pelkey             11 Savannah GA           24:46.82  8:00 
    5   195  2424 Riley Stillwagon         11 Savannah GA           24:59.91  8:04 
    6   213  2981 Turner Hilliard          11 Savannah GA           25:25.33  8:13 
    7   227  1300 Bailey Handy             14 Wadley GA             25:42.95  8:18 
    8   320  3119 Garett Burke             13 Savannah GA           27:45.82  8:58 
    9   330  3118 Sebastian Dunbar         11 Savannah GA           27:53.70  9:00 
   10   448  2875 Brantley Webb            11 Savannah GA           30:00.05  9:41 
   11   461  3116 Jacob Strickland         12 Savannah GA           30:23.09  9:49 
   12   462  3122 James Barron             12 Savannah GA           30:25.72  9:49 
   13   474  2918 Zachary Bacon            13 Ellabell GA           30:47.35  9:56 
   14   513  3095 Shelby Hancock           11 Savannah GA           31:23.42 10:08 
   15   529  2895 Jake Roberts             14 Savannah GA           31:50.12 10:17 
   16   544  3120 Nathan Warner            12 Savannah GA           31:58.13 10:19 
   17   610   598 Wyman Bailey             13 Savannah GA           33:27.63 10:48 
   18   639  2161 Jacob Rhodes             13 Savannah GA           34:25.79 11:07 
   19   755  1879 Joseph Mock              13 Brooklet GA           38:07.92 12:19 
   20   794  3115 Caleb Clagg              11 Savannah GA           39:41.89 12:49 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   102   992 Deirdre Devlin           17 Brooklet GA           22:18.16  7:12 
    2   125  2245 Kristy Salman            19 Evans GA              22:57.16  7:25 
    3   211  2826 Ali Meyn                 19 Savannah GA           25:25.03  8:12 
    4   283   790 Abby Cail                17 Savannah GA           27:07.37  8:45 
    5   326  1659 Aslan Leiby Redden       16 Tybee GA              27:50.74  8:59 
    6   354  1757 Jessica Martin           16 Tybee Island GA       28:21.53  9:09 
    7   426  2020 Heather Parker           19 Warner Robins GA      29:21.20  9:29 
    8   498  1155 Allanah Gallagher        19 Savannah GA           31:10.04 10:04 
    9   502  2271 Christian Schley         18 Tybee Island GA       31:11.32 10:04 
   10   629   888 Kiera Clifford           18 Brodheadsville PA     34:04.46 11:00 
   11   637  2548 Mary Vanderheyden        16 Richmond Hill GA      34:22.10 11:06 
   12   704  2642 Savannah Whipkey         15 New Bern NC           36:14.98 11:42 
   13   901   654 Tierney Berry            19 Bonita Springs FL     46:50.89 15:07 
   14   902  2483 Jillyan Thompson         19 Savannah GA           46:50.93 15:07 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1     9  2149 Harris Reeves            18 Bluffton SC           17:47.47  5:45 
    2    12    60 Matthew Harper           17 Savannah GA           17:59.77  5:49 
    3    13  3214 Grant Lanser             15 Savannah GA           18:05.98  5:51 
    4    29  1656 Michael Lefavi           17 Guyton GA             19:19.50  6:15 
    5   100   149 Ryan Thomas              18 Savannah GA           22:17.29  7:12 
    6   106  2489 Joshua Tierney           16 Bluffton SC           22:30.56  7:16 
    7   110   202 Gerald Young             19 Savannah GA           22:37.72  7:18 
    8   121  1592 Dimitri Kiriakos         19 Savannah GA           22:49.14  7:22 
    9   137    91 Michael Long             19 Manassas VA           23:26.15  7:34 
   10   169  2007 Ross Owens               16 Bluffton SC           24:23.19  7:52 
   11   174  2603 Ryder Watkins            15 Wadley GA             24:38.80  7:58 
   12   181  2552 Alexander Varlagas       17 Savannah GA           24:44.95  8:00 
   13   265   723 Garrett Brinson          17 Sylvania GA           26:42.21  8:37 
   14   269  3245 Ein Brinson              18 Statesboro GA         26:46.24  8:39 
   15   505  2896 Beau Roberts             18 Savannah GA           31:15.29 10:05 
   16   749  2961 Trevor Johns             15 Pembroke GA           37:59.54 12:16 
   17   997   889 Ean Clifton              18 Swainsboro GA         54:34.31 17:37 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    17  3052 Aubrey Morris            24 Savannah GA           18:29.41  5:58 
    2    57  2360 Samanta Smith            22 Florence SC           20:57.82  6:46 
    3   103  1362 Caroline Heitkamp        23 Savannah GA           22:26.26  7:15 
    4   173  3286 Caity Murnahan           23 Savannah GA           24:35.46  7:56 
    5   179  1512 Anna Johnson             20 Simpsonville SC       24:44.12  7:59 
    6   237  2383 Emily Sowell             21 Savannah GA           26:00.38  8:24 
    7   256  3003 Karen Aguilar            20 Claxton GA            26:31.01  8:34 
    8   266    68 Elizabeth Houle          22 Hinesville GA         26:43.95  8:38 
    9   270    49 Hillary Fitzhugh         24 Thunderbolt GA        26:46.29  8:39 
   10   302   178 Amanda Waldrop           23 Culloden GA           27:28.44  8:52 
   11   308   115 Adrienne Otter           22 Virginia Beach VA     27:33.01  8:54 
   12   338  3143 Caty Dickensheets        24 Savannah GA           28:05.80  9:04 
   13   385   697 Scerra Bowers            24 Savannah GA           28:53.27  9:20 
   14   420  3069 Emily Strickland         23 Savannah GA           29:16.75  9:27 
   15   436  2425 Elizabeth Stoffel        21 Statesboro GA         29:45.85  9:37 
   16   459  1763 Taylor Martin            21 Auburn GA             30:20.07  9:48 
   17   479  2212 Kayli Rosenberg          20 Marietta GA           30:54.95  9:59 
   18   481   511 Morgan Adams             20 Savannah GA           30:57.10 10:00 
   19   485   508 Jamieson Adams           23 Evans GA              30:58.45 10:00 
   20   511  1816 Lindsey McIntyre         24 Rincon GA             31:19.20 10:07 
   21   514  1291 Sarah Hamilton           21 Simpsonville SC       31:26.97 10:09 
   22   522  1703 Wendy Lozo               22 Savannah GA           31:43.24 10:14 
   23   562  2008 Sara Owens               23 Savannah GA           32:23.31 10:27 
   24   591  2010 Megan Padgett            23 Atlanta GA            33:03.46 10:40 
   25   653  2126 Nichole Queen            20 Valdosta GA           34:53.82 11:16 
   26   670  1530 Sarah Jones              24 Savannah GA           35:05.99 11:20 
   27   687   767 Lauren Burkhalter        24 Savannah GA           35:34.28 11:29 
   28   707  2836 Jordan Perez             21 Cordele GA            36:16.54 11:43 
   29   709  2884 Victoria Wright          20 Guyton GA             36:26.07 11:46 
   30   711  3266 Cassie Hiatt             21 Guyton GA             36:30.43 11:47 
   31   764  1936 Erin Murphy              21 Savannah GA           38:36.16 12:28 
   32   765  2081 Rebecca Plyler           24 Woodbine GA           38:39.72 12:29 
   33   774  2999 Suzanna Stevens          24 Pooler GA             39:01.99 12:36 
   34   810  2920 Claire Dykes             24 Savannah GA           40:28.04 13:04 
   35   830  2055 Emily Phillips           23 Savannah GA           41:38.75 13:27 
   36   873  2249 Lauren Sands             20 Savannah GA           45:05.53 14:33 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1     2  3073 Johnny Sutherland        22 Savannah GA           15:27.03  5:00 
    2     5  2917 Carl Dominque            20 Savannah GA           17:27.12  5:38 
    3     6   169 Ryan Woloszyn            21 Taylors SC            17:32.25  5:40 
    4    31   170 Kenneth Wood             22 Savannah GA           19:26.71  6:17 
    5    40  1888 Ethan Montesinos         21 Savannah GA           19:52.39  6:25 
    6    44   208 Jason Klein              22 Savannah GA           20:09.18  6:31 
    7    78  1593 Michael Kiriakos         24 Savannah GA           21:36.43  6:59 
    8    81  3035 Francisco Garcia         22 Savannah GA           21:40.27  7:00 
    9    90   219 Michael M Flores         22 Tybee Island GA       21:55.11  7:05 
   10   109    85 Anton Kolomiets          24 Decatur AL            22:36.75  7:18 
   11   140  1770 Alex Mason               24 Savannah GA           23:32.79  7:36 
   12   176   520 Robert Alber             23 Savannah GA           24:39.75  7:58 
   13   207  3270 Juan Garcia              24 Savannah GA           25:17.45  8:10 
   14   224  1985 Daniel O'Connor          24 Macon GA              25:33.43  8:15 
   15   236  2196 Andrew Robinson          21 Savannah GA           25:59.15  8:23 
   16   247  2070 Joseph Pilz              24 Rincon GA             26:17.56  8:29 
   17   248  3191 James Fisher             20 Richmond Hill GA      26:17.64  8:29 
   18   255  3075 Alex Turner              24 Savannah GA           26:30.60  8:34 
   19   276  1669 Aric Lindblad            24 Garden City GA        26:58.09  8:42 
   20   286   939 Randy Cuba               22 Marietta GA           27:12.21  8:47 
   21   339   810 Chris Cantrell           23 Savannah GA           28:06.86  9:05 
   22   348  2953 Christian Swails         21 Savannah GA           28:16.23  9:08 
   23   437  2426 Phillip Stoffel          22 Statesboro GA         29:46.29  9:37 
   24   457  2110 Matthew Powers           24 Savannah GA           30:13.94  9:46 
   25   486  2513 Michael Troise           23 Evans GA              30:58.57 10:00 
   26   596   946 Brad Daivs               24 Dallas GA             33:07.95 10:42 
   27   675  1676 Michael Locklear         23 Tybee Island GA       35:15.07 11:23 
   28   763  2599 Michael Waterhouse       22 Savannah GA           38:36.03 12:28 
   29   876  1731 Jordan Mallard           22 Savannah GA           45:05.89 14:33 
   30   897   529 Ryan Allen               23 Guyton GA             46:38.31 15:03 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    46    40 Sarah Drilling           29 Bluffton SC           20:21.48  6:35 
    2    50    84 Lauren Knight            27 Clarksville TN        20:34.62  6:39 
    3    63  2056 Emma Phillips            25 Beaufort SC           21:11.40  6:51 
    4    70    80 Erin Key                 28 Laurel Spgs NC        21:19.10  6:53 
    5    99  1978 Lindsay Norton           27 Richmond Hill GA      22:15.96  7:11 
    6   113   141 Jessica Solomon          25 Tybee Island GA       22:39.18  7:19 
    7   129   172 Lindsey Youngelson       27 Statesboro GA         23:00.59  7:26 
    8   133    66 Melissa Hodge            29 Savannah GA           23:06.42  7:28 
    9   146   989 Jennifer Deprofio        28 Girard OH             23:44.49  7:40 
   10   151  2366 Townley Smith            26 Savannah GA           23:49.96  7:42 
   11   165    65 Jenny Highsmith          28 Statesboro GA         24:13.23  7:49 
   12   171  1870 Charlotte Mitchell       25 Port Wentworth GA     24:25.00  7:53 
   13   194  3282 Leslie Schlaud           26 Savannah GA           24:59.86  8:04 
   14   200  3281 Katie Stocks             26 Savannah GA           25:05.08  8:06 
   15   221  2923 Takeysha Washington      27 Savannah GA           25:30.46  8:14 
   16   242  2071 Alexandra Pinckney       27 Savannah GA           26:07.96  8:26 
   17   264  2695 Jennifer Wittendorf      25 Savannah GA           26:36.81  8:36 
   18   267   858 Evan Chance              28 Statesboro GA         26:45.78  8:38 
   19   273   117 Rizza Palmares           27 Savannah GA           26:51.17  8:40 
   20   285  1595 Julie Kirk               27 Savannah GA           27:10.87  8:47 
   21   299   542 Katie Anderson           27 Tigard OR             27:25.82  8:51 
   22   350   682 Stacy Bohannon           26 Savannah GA           28:16.37  9:08 
   23   352   124 Caroline Pinkston        26 Charlotte NC          28:19.17  9:09 
   24   372  1546 Victoria Kane            26 Savannah GA           28:41.20  9:16 
   25   387     6 Jenna Anderson           25 Savannah GA           28:53.74  9:20 
   26   391  2168 Bethany Riddle           29 Savannah GA           28:55.75  9:20 
   27   395    32 Jessica Day              25 Port Wentworth GA     28:57.75  9:21 
   28   397    59 Kristin Hall             26 Swainsboro GA         28:59.47  9:22 
   29   415  1413 Anna Hodges              27 Reidsville GA         29:12.00  9:26 
   30   416  2001 Laura Kate Oswald        26 Savannah GA           29:12.01  9:26 
   31   422    95 Christine Manson         29 Fort Myers FL         29:19.34  9:28 
   32   435  1202 Laura Ginn               27 St Simons Isl GA      29:42.59  9:36 
   33   443   166 Emily Williams           25 Savannah GA           29:51.26  9:38 
   34   456  2490 Laura Tiusaba            26 Pooler GA             30:13.10  9:45 
   35   460  1428 Catherine Holley         25 Statesboro GA         30:23.08  9:49 
   36   468  1108 Stephanie Fomby          27 Savannah GA           30:31.38  9:51 
   37   473  2115 Tiffany Priest           26 Savannah GA           30:43.02  9:55 
   38   524  1352 Rebecca Hayes            28 Savannah GA           31:45.49 10:15 
   39   538  3039 Shauntel Jennings        26 Savannah GA           31:53.65 10:18 
   40   550    35 Elizabeth Delise         28 Ft Stewart GA         32:05.94 10:22 
   41   560   138 Lisa Simmington          27 Hinesville GA         32:21.17 10:27 
   42   565  1138 Tamara Friedrich         29 Savannah GA           32:27.61 10:29 
   43   580  2849 Hilary Sims              28 Savannah GA           32:54.45 10:37 
   44   601  2072 Brittany Pinckney        26 Savannah GA           33:18.10 10:45 
   45   603  3047 Ellen Lynes              27 Savannah GA           33:20.85 10:46 
   46   626  1429 Courtney Holley          26 Darien GA             34:00.99 10:59 
   47   643  2243 Theresa Saavedra         26 Savannah GA           34:29.11 11:08 
   48   644  2218 Jennifer Roulo           26 Savannah GA           34:29.17 11:08 
   49   648  2233 Allison Rushton          26 Lyons GA              34:41.60 11:12 
   50   659  2951 Jami Newland             29 Savannah GA           35:01.29 11:18 
   51   662  1163 Sarah Garcia             29 Tybee Island GA       35:03.66 11:19 
   52   696  1665 Lindsey Lewis            27 Tybee Island GA       35:58.43 11:37 
   53   701   652 Mary Elizabeth Berry     28 Pooler GA             36:09.74 11:40 
   54   705  2634 Jehan West               26 Savannah GA           36:15.63 11:42 
   55   728  1161 Joanna Garcia            29 Warner Robins GA      37:09.23 12:00 
   56   741  2579 Melissa Walsh            28 Hazlehurst GA         37:36.79 12:08 
   57   744  2790 Valerie Feske            29 Savannah GA           37:38.31 12:09 
   58   761  3127 Sarah Downey             27 Savannah GA           38:29.83 12:26 
   59   777  2222 Keri Rowe                26 Macon GA              39:13.01 12:40 
   60   779   690 Laura Bostocky           28 Savannah GA           39:19.86 12:42 
   61   788  2494 Ashley Tomlin            28 Macon GA              39:30.99 12:45 
   62   795  2575 Lora Walczak             25 Aiken SC              39:53.25 12:53 
   63   802   882 Keri Claxton             26 Swainsboro GA         40:15.11 13:00 
   64   807  2810 Ryan Kirwan              25 Savannah GA           40:22.49 13:02 
   65   813  3231 Hailey Blakley           25 Savannah GA           40:50.31 13:11 
   66   816  1756 Jenny Martin             29 Savannah GA           40:53.46 13:12 
   67   817  1877 Jennifer Mock            29 Statesboro GA         40:53.63 13:12 
   68   819  2219 Abigail Rountree         29 Atlanta GA            41:11.87 13:18 
   69   840  1701 Ryan Loyd                29 Rincon GA             42:28.75 13:43 
   70   847   533 Courtney Alligood        28 Statesboro GA         42:50.05 13:50 
   71   862  1858 Lindsay Miller           28 Savannah GA           43:53.47 14:10 
   72   866   969 Sabrina De La Concha     29 St Petersburg FL      44:01.82 14:13 
   73   875  1165 Erin Gatlinmartin        27 Pooler GA             45:05.77 14:33 
   74   877  2851 April Smith              29 Collins GA            45:06.00 14:33 
   75   892  2578 Madeline Waller          25 Savannah GA           46:08.91 14:54 
   76   915   911 Jackie Connor            26 Savannah GA           47:36.13 15:22 
   77   939  1583 Charlotte King           27 Savannah GA           49:22.53 15:56 
   78   958  1433 Kaci Holloway            26 Metter GA             51:59.32 16:47 
   79  1004   912 Jennifer Connor          29 Canton GA             55:49.81 18:01 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1     3    83 Brian Knapp              28 Hilton Head Isl SC    16:40.00  5:23 
    2     4   223 Raymond Kuderka          27 Savannah GA           17:26.13  5:38 
    3    14   139 James Sinclair           29 Tybee Island GA       18:10.46  5:52 
    4    23  3153 Josiah Hauck             28 Savannah GA           19:00.63  6:08 
    5    27  1109 Tim Forcella             28 Falmouth ME           19:15.41  6:13 
    6    37   154 Paul Troiani             29 Savannah GA           19:44.29  6:23 
    7    39  3254 Mike Demarest            25 Atlanta GA            19:50.60  6:25 
    8    58  2806 Jeremy Jones             28 Beaufort SC           20:58.23  6:46 
    9    67  3055 Thomas Odom Jr           25 Savannah GA           21:15.97  6:52 
   10    69    79 Adam Key                 26 Laurel Spgs NC        21:19.09  6:53 
   11    73  1002 Vinny Diroff             27 Savannah GA           21:23.63  6:55 
   12    80  2755 Tim Capps                27 Savannah GA           21:39.46  7:00 
   13    86  2772 Dane Chadwell            29 Savannah GA           21:48.85  7:03 
   14   116  2927 Kris Willis              27 Savannah GA           22:42.80  7:20 
   15   118  1365 Justin Helms             29 Wilkesboro NC         22:45.46  7:21 
   16   126   532 Brian Alligood           29 Statesboro GA         22:57.50  7:25 
   17   134   174 Jerrod Elliott           28 Savannah GA           23:12.35  7:30 
   18   153  1097 Chris Finnegan           26 Ellabell GA           23:51.27  7:42 
   19   155   587 Carlos Baez              25 Savannah GA           23:53.41  7:43 
   20   208  3022 Matt Cail                26 Tybee Island GA       25:21.45  8:11 
   21   210  2938 Will McNeal              26 Tybee Island GA       25:22.59  8:12 
   22   232  2877 Jayme Eitner             29 Savannah GA           25:46.63  8:19 
   23   239  2073 Justin Pinckney          29 Savannah GA           26:03.55  8:25 
   24   274   999 Matt Dillon              27 Pooler GA             26:51.75  8:40 
   25   288  1166 Robert Gatlinmartin      27 Pooler GA             27:13.41  8:47 
   26   292  1430 Matthew Holley           26 Darien GA             27:14.82  8:48 
   27   301  2622 Josh Welch               28 Savannah GA           27:27.64  8:52 
   28   325    11 Jonathan Beckman         29 Savannah GA           27:50.26  8:59 
   29   342  2530 Matthew Tyson            29 Savannah GA           28:08.64  9:05 
   30   430   153 Jason Tobias             29 Lagrange GA           29:28.93  9:31 
   31   441    19 Spencer Burch            27 Pooler GA             29:50.36  9:38 
   32   444  2244 Nicholas Sabogal         29 Savannah GA           29:52.35  9:39 
   33   463   883 Davy Clay                26 Savannah GA           30:26.65  9:50 
   34   526   854 David Chalfa             26 Savannah GA           31:47.19 10:16 
   35   608  2808 Colin Kennedy            28 Savannah GA           33:26.18 10:48 
   36   619   744 Jeffrey Bruckwicki       25 Atlanta GA            33:41.77 10:53 
   37   642  2242 Brian Saavedra           26 Savannah GA           34:27.41 11:07 
   38   661  1162 Manuel Garcia            29 Tybee Island GA       35:02.88 11:19 
   39   706  2786 Justin Dorminey          25 Cordele GA            36:16.16 11:42 
   40   841  1702 William Loyd             29 Rincon GA             42:30.07 13:43 
   41   854  3212 Cory Brinson             27 Savannah GA           43:33.74 14:04 
   42   855  3211 Jesse Bushkar            29 Garden City GA        43:34.99 14:04 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    92  1118 Julia Cox                32 Savannah GA           21:56.72  7:05 
    2   117   206 Paola Davila             30 Savannah GA           22:44.98  7:21 
    3   128  1761 Myra Martin              32 Tybee Island GA       22:58.04  7:25 
    4   138   685 Jenny Booker             34 Savannah GA           23:27.63  7:35 
    5   142  2121 Sarah Puentes            33 Port Wentworth GA     23:34.53  7:37 
    6   160   160 Angela Veitch            33 Durham NC             24:00.91  7:45 
    7   180    77 Dedra Kearson            33 Garfield GA           24:44.38  7:59 
    8   184   102 Jennifer McDonald        32 Amherstview ON        24:50.58  8:01 
    9   217   906 Molly Colvin             32 Savannah GA           25:27.92  8:13 
   10   241   218 Claudia Seeger           34 Columbia SC           26:06.92  8:26 
   11   246   133 Tricia Roland            31 Irmo SC               26:13.60  8:28 
   12   258  1641 Ashley Larsen            30 Delran NJ             26:32.25  8:34 
   13   275  2910 Taylor Culjan            31 Savannah GA           26:55.65  8:42 
   14   281  1251 Meredith Gregory         34 Savannah GA           27:01.50  8:44 
   15   282  1692 Catherine Lovett         34 Savannah GA           27:01.89  8:44 
   16   304   805 Tina Campbell            32 Brooklet GA           27:29.86  8:53 
   17   307  3012 Cathy Baxter             33 Savannah GA           27:30.78  8:53 
   18   321  1523 Cheryl Jones             32 Richmond Hill GA      27:47.20  8:58 
   19   323   633 Anne Beckman             31 Savannah GA           27:49.01  8:59 
   20   327   586 Colleen Baccus           31 Richmond Hill GA      27:50.98  9:00 
   21   332  1290 Janel Hamilton           31 Tybee Island GA       27:54.80  9:01 
   22   334   101 Nicole McBride           33 Richmond Hill GA      27:58.25  9:02 
   23   373  1560 Margaret Kelley          30 Savannah GA           28:41.95  9:16 
   24   386    89 Meg Lego                 34 Savannah GA           28:53.47  9:20 
   25   398    58 Kristie Grimm            32 Oak Park GA           29:00.07  9:22 
   26   400  3049 Casey Miller             30 Savannah GA           29:02.03  9:22 
   27   401   119 Amanda Peebles           33 Swainsboro GA         29:02.61  9:23 
   28   434  2838 Jennifer Polk            33 Guyton GA             29:42.06  9:35 
   29   440  1447 Leslie Horne             31 Savannah GA           29:49.78  9:38 
   30   449  1917 Susan Morrison           30 Savannah GA           30:00.66  9:41 
   31   454  2194 Rachel Robertson         32 Savannah GA           30:07.63  9:44 
   32   465  1711 Lea Lynch                31 Tybee Island GA       30:27.74  9:50 
   33   499   653 Ted Berry                30 Pooler GA             31:10.72 10:04 
   34   515  2902 Amber Jarrell            33 Richmond Hill GA      31:27.02 10:09 
   35   519  2855 Courtney Thomas          33 McDonough GA          31:29.62 10:10 
   36   545  1333 Hollie Hart              31 Savannah GA           31:59.62 10:20 
   37   553  1519 Amanda Johnson Schmid    34 Savannah GA           32:08.91 10:23 
   38   567  2132 Sharlet Rafacz           32 Savannah GA           32:28.52 10:29 
   39   571   963 Rebecca Davis            30 Savannah GA           32:32.68 10:30 
   40   584  1916 Kimberly Morris          31 Savannah GA           33:02.32 10:40 
   41   586  1356 Ginger Heidel            34 Savannah GA           33:02.85 10:40 
   42   604  1435 Elizabeth Holman         34 Savannah GA           33:20.97 10:46 
   43   605  2374 April Solomon            34 Tybee Island GA       33:22.89 10:47 
   44   609  2034 Tracey Pearson           34 Atlanta GA            33:27.33 10:48 
   45   611  2785 Shana Dolan              34 Savannah GA           33:32.36 10:50 
   46   618   629 Allison Beaty            30 Savannah GA           33:37.45 10:51 
   47   622  2837 Sara Pitts               34 Savannah GA           33:46.95 10:54 
   48   632  2439 Kasey Strickland         32 Ellabell GA           34:15.34 11:04 
   49   646  3179 Lindsay Timms            34 Forsyth GA            34:31.26 11:09 
   50   649  2542 Nicole Valles            34 Winder GA             34:45.14 11:13 
   51   651  1364 Lora Helmly              31 Pooler GA             34:49.47 11:15 
   52   669    96 Renata Marques-Bryant    30 Dallas GA             35:05.73 11:20 
   53   674  1637 Courtenay Lanier         32 Statesboro GA         35:15.01 11:23 
   54   676  2028 Erica Patrick            31 Lawrenceville GA      35:15.44 11:23 
   55   677  1124 Sarah Frederick          31 Lawrenceville GA      35:16.38 11:23 
   56   692     4 Amanda Aird              32 Amherstview ON        35:51.86 11:35 
   57   694  1894 Cristina Moore           34 Cumming GA            35:56.87 11:36 
   58   700  3146 Elizabeth Rivera         31 Savannah GA           36:07.94 11:40 
   59   702  1125 Carey Fredrich           34 Savannah GA           36:10.22 11:41 
   60   703  2590 Julie Warner             30 Savannah GA           36:10.91 11:41 
   61   743  2823 Jordan Mathias           30 Savannah GA           37:37.69 12:09 
   62   748  2267 Christine Scheck         31 Savannah GA           37:54.13 12:14 
   63   752  3183 Courtney Clinard         31 Canton NC             38:04.49 12:17 
   64   758  1013 Samantha Dooley          34 Covington GA          38:25.25 12:24 
   65   762  2434 Heather Strachan         34 Athens GA             38:32.21 12:26 
   66   782  3187 Jennifer Smathers        30 Canton NC             39:24.80 12:43 
   67   786  2973 Sara Kamaleson           32 Savannah GA           39:26.65 12:44 
   68   789  1837 April Melton             33 Poulan GA             39:33.56 12:46 
   69   790  1992 Leigh Oliver             34 Rockledge GA          39:35.94 12:47 
   70   798  3261 Rachel Edwards           34 Rincon GA             39:58.03 12:54 
   71   814  1461 Brandy Hudson            33 Pooler GA             40:52.23 13:12 
   72   825  2281 Katherine Schubert       34 Savannah GA           41:32.17 13:24 
   73   826  2348 Heather Smith            33 Savannah GA           41:32.24 13:24 
   74   835  1227 Ashley Goss              31 Savannah GA           42:09.48 13:36 
   75   857  1122 Jamie Frazier-Held       33 Savannah GA           43:45.47 14:07 
   76   881  1029 Lynn Duncan              34 Rincon GA             45:20.72 14:38 
   77   898  2930 Jinniffer Blizzard       33 Guyton GA             46:40.77 15:04 
   78   922  2861 Kristen Vallade          30 Savannah GA           48:15.69 15:35 
   79   937  3096 Jeanine Schmedes         30 Savannah GA           49:17.51 15:55 
   80   942  1463 Gudrun Hughes            34 Atlanta GA            49:26.74 15:58 
   81   975  2262 Laura Saylors            34 Townville SC          52:45.90 17:02 
   82   988  2441 Ashley Strong            30 Savannah GA           53:43.09 17:20 
   83  1005  2200 Jennifer Rodriguez       34 Port Wentworth GA     56:11.10 18:08 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1     7  1689 Mo Love                  31 Savannah GA           17:43.95  5:44 
    2     8  3227 Luke Seder               30 Snellville GA         17:44.49  5:44 
    3    11   127 Derrick Rabun            31 Pooler GA             17:52.95  5:47 
    4    16  3166 Chris Wieniewitz         30 Savannah GA           18:21.30  5:56 
    5    19   131 Geoff Riehl              33 Savannah GA           18:44.62  6:03 
    6    22  2906 Steve Ricciardi          33 Savannah GA           18:57.05  6:07 
    7    24    15 James Brennan            32 Alexandria VA         19:01.30  6:09 
    8    34     2 Mark Abel                31 Avondale Estates GA   19:37.03  6:20 
    9    45  3269 Eric Clark               30 Bluffton SC           20:13.72  6:32 
   10    47   125 John Pollard             31 Hampton GA            20:26.21  6:36 
   11    53  1910 Joey Morcock             32 Thunderbolt GA        20:38.76  6:40 
   12    62    45 Robin Estes              34 Savannah GA           21:11.27  6:51 
   13    65  3016 Charles Bethea           30 Atlanta GA            21:13.31  6:51 
   14    66   207 Jeremy Morris            32 Savannah GA           21:14.86  6:52 
   15    71  3103 Josh Wood                34 Richmond Hill GA      21:19.48  6:53 
   16    82     3 Michael Adams            34 Mableton GA           21:40.79  7:00 
   17    85   562 Andrew Armstrong         31 Savannah GA           21:48.62  7:03 
   18    87  2824 Eric McMahan             34 Savannah GA           21:50.44  7:03 
   19    94  2797 Troy Haire               31 Savannah GA           22:05.48  7:08 
   20    96  3288 Will McRae               31 Savannah GA           22:15.22  7:11 
   21    97   221 Matthew Bergen           31 Savannah GA           22:15.48  7:11 
   22    98  3287 Will Brown               30 Savannah GA           22:15.95  7:11 
   23   101    76 Martin Kanode            33 Macon GA              22:17.81  7:12 
   24   111    93 Nate Lynch               32 Tybee Island GA       22:38.42  7:19 
   25   145  1297 Robert Hammond           30 Savannah GA           23:42.26  7:39 
   26   156  2496 Bren Tompkins            31 Savannah GA           23:55.26  7:43 
   27   166   863 Joe Chester              33 Tybee Island GA       24:15.04  7:50 
   28   175  2929 Frank Norris             33 Guyton GA             24:39.05  7:58 
   29   214   934 Peter Croft              31 Atlanta GA            25:26.82  8:13 
   30   216  3007 Michael Bandy            32 Savannah GA           25:27.39  8:13 
   31   219  3208 Aaron Karpas             33 Pooler GA             25:29.75  8:14 
   32   220  2878 Andrew Huene             30 Savannah GA           25:29.98  8:14 
   33   263  1977 Jacob Norton             30 Richmond Hill GA      26:34.07  8:35 
   34   268  2856 Travis Thomas            33 McDonough GA          26:45.87  8:39 
   35   280    56 Will Garnett             30 Richmond Hill GA      26:59.47  8:43 
   36   284  3078 Mark Wilcox              34 Savannah GA           27:08.88  8:46 
   37   287  2882 Praveen Isaac            30 Savannah GA           27:12.60  8:47 
   38   306  2787 Benjamin Duncan          34 Rincon GA             27:30.42  8:53 
   39   341   932 Robert Creel             30 Pooler GA             28:08.60  9:05 
   40   364  3147 James Burrell            33 Port Wentworth GA     28:35.71  9:14 
   41   369  2159 Bart Rhodes              34 Savannah GA           28:38.05  9:15 
   42   393  2886 Brian Newland            32 Savannah GA           28:56.33  9:21 
   43   409  1241 Joseph Grayson           34 Pooler GA             29:09.55  9:25 
   44   424  2133 Justin Ragan             31 Wrightsville GA       29:20.63  9:28 
   45   427  3180 William Baker            33 Savannah GA           29:23.54  9:29 
   46   428  2726 Michael Wynne            30 Jefferson GA          29:24.93  9:30 
   47   453  2192 John Robertson           32 Savannah GA           30:07.04  9:43 
   48   483  1994 Patrick O'Neil           33 Savannah GA           30:57.12 10:00 
   49   487  2523 Tripp Turner             32 Savannah GA           30:59.18 10:00 
   50   512  3094 Kevin Hancock            33 Savannah GA           31:23.18 10:08 
   51   556  2375 Seth Solomon             30 Tybee Island GA       32:14.02 10:24 
   52   557  2648 Marc White               33 Pooler GA             32:16.05 10:25 
   53   558  1462 Wesley Hudson            33 Pooler GA             32:16.33 10:25 
   54   624   201 Edgar Ed Hartwell        33 Savannah GA           33:56.05 10:57 
   55   698  1754 Brett Martin             31 Savannah GA           36:03.82 11:39 
   56   713  1846 Jonathan Miles           34 Oakwood GA            36:32.55 11:48 
   57   757  3162 Adam Summers             33 Conyers GA            38:23.75 12:24 
   58   864  1899 Jeff Moore               32 Cumming GA            43:59.89 14:12 
   59   951  3186 Shawn Smothers           32 Canton NC             50:30.83 16:18 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    35    52 Molly Freeman            35 Decatur GA            19:41.27  6:22 
    2   108   161 Marvlyn Vigilant         38 Savannah GA           22:32.79  7:17 
    3   114   146 Susan Stone              36 Eatonton GA           22:41.13  7:20 
    4   136    72 Andrea Johnson           39 Florence KY           23:21.17  7:32 
    5   204  2805 Paula Johns              39 Pembroke GA           25:14.50  8:09 
    6   205   118 Amy Pazmino              37 Matawan NJ            25:15.99  8:10 
    7   206  2976 Frankie Brooks           35 Savannah GA           25:17.06  8:10 
    8   238   923 Melisa Cotsman           38 Richmond Hill GA      26:00.58  8:24 
    9   240   557 Kimberly Argenta         36 Savannah GA           26:03.91  8:25 
   10   271  3285 Stefanie Kelly           38 Richmond Hill GA      26:46.32  8:39 
   11   277   147 Marla Szczepaniec        35 Richmond Hil GA       26:58.19  8:42 
   12   291  2791 Karen Floyd              38 Okatie SC             27:14.58  8:48 
   13   303  2423 Carrie Stillwagon        37 Savannah GA           27:28.96  8:52 
   14   311   148 Angie Thames             38 Columbia SC           27:36.52  8:55 
   15   312    73 Kana Johnson             37 Columbia SC           27:36.68  8:55 
   16   322  2947 Mayumi Kremer            38 Savannah GA           27:48.52  8:59 
   17   324    42 Tamara Edwards           36 Harrison TN           27:49.03  8:59 
   18   335    36 Katie Derringer          35 Douglasville GA       28:00.54  9:03 
   19   346   152 Jackie Tipper            39 Sylvester GA          28:13.03  9:07 
   20   360  2568 Julie Wade               38 Savannah GA           28:32.67  9:13 
   21   363   516 Kiersten Ahlm            36 Tybee Island GA       28:35.57  9:14 
   22   374    64 Tina Hein                37 Savannah GA           28:43.14  9:16 
   23   377  1275 Jessica Gulliver         35 Savannah GA           28:44.43  9:17 
   24   379  2998 Angela Blackston         39 Savannah GA           28:45.87  9:17 
   25   382   120 Rebecca Pennenberg       39 De Pere WI            28:46.81  9:18 
   26   383   136 Elizabeth Savel          37 Fayetteville NC       28:48.26  9:18 
   27   394  1363 Rebekah Helmick          35 Savannah GA           28:56.65  9:21 
   28   411  1308 Julie Harelson           37 Savannah GA           29:10.00  9:25 
   29   413  1388 Jennifer Herman          37 Savannah GA           29:11.48  9:25 
   30   419  2095 Jennifer Porter          38 Savannah GA           29:16.00  9:27 
   31   429  2872 Darla Wynn               39 Savannah GA           29:25.59  9:30 
   32   442  1828 Rebecca McQueen          36 Sarnia ON             29:50.73  9:38 
   33   452    34 Tiffany Dearman          35 Atlanta GA            30:06.84  9:43 
   34   472   135 Whitney Saunders         39 Cold Spring NY        30:42.22  9:55 
   35   494  1660 Ayiana Leiby Redden      39 Tybee GA              31:05.20 10:02 
   36   504  2800 Christine Hattrich       36 Savannah GA           31:13.61 10:05 
   37   506   724 Layla Brinson            35 Savannah GA           31:17.29 10:06 
   38   528  3169 Corey Anderson           38 Tybee Island GA       31:48.88 10:16 
   39   530   974 Noralee Deason           36 Guyton GA             31:50.20 10:17 
   40   532  2631 Kristen Wert             38 Guyton GA             31:50.91 10:17 
   41   536  3284 Amanda Myers             36 Claxton GA            31:53.34 10:18 
   42   543  1642 Cristina Larson          39 Rincon GA             31:56.78 10:19 
   43   547  1952 Seale Navare             37 Savannah GA           32:01.83 10:20 
   44   548  1576 Kimberly Kibe            36 Noblesville IN        32:02.94 10:21 
   45   564   873 Deanne Clarke            38 Savannah GA           32:27.61 10:29 
   46   570  2153 Alison Rennie            35 Pooler GA             32:31.57 10:30 
   47   574  1089 Lisa Ferestad            38 Smyrna GA             32:42.94 10:34 
   48   577  1901 Kerri Moore              38 Guyton GA             32:48.61 10:36 
   49   588  1277 Ann Hagan                36 Savannah GA           33:03.31 10:40 
   50   617  1276 Jennifer Haddad          38 Savannah GA           33:37.17 10:51 
   51   631  1417 Gina Hodges              36 Claxton GA            34:10.90 11:02 
   52   641  2160 Holli Rhodes             35 Savannah GA           34:27.24 11:07 
   53   666   785 Marina Busatto Spears    39 Macon GA              35:05.04 11:20 
   54   681   555 Suzanne Ansley           38 Savannah GA           35:20.30 11:24 
   55   691  2469 Melissa Taylor           37 Mooresville NC        35:51.29 11:34 
   56   699    82 Tina Kitchell            36 Savannah GA           36:07.20 11:40 
   57   710  1551 Jennifer Kay             39 Richmond Hill GA      36:30.24 11:47 
   58   717  2964 Teresa Degarlais         36 Bloomingdale GA       36:40.39 11:50 
   59   719  1813 Jodi McIntosh            39 Rincon GA             36:43.13 11:51 
   60   726  1170 Christie Gay             39 Savannah GA           37:08.29 11:59 
   61   729  3204 April Boyette            35 Savannah GA           37:11.93 12:00 
   62   733  1809 Lee McGee                35 Savannah GA           37:23.87 12:04 
   63   736  2761 Manda Bodenrader         39 Tybee Island GA       37:26.27 12:05 
   64   770  2663 Angela Williams          39 Savannah GA           38:58.30 12:35 
   65   781  1533 Linda Jordan             39 Swainsboro GA         39:21.07 12:42 
   66   800  1396 Kerry Heverly            37 Guyton GA             40:08.14 12:57 
   67   805  2781 Elizabeth Danford        39 Savannah GA           40:20.32 13:01 
   68   809  1150 Michele Futrell          38 Savannah GA           40:26.14 13:03 
   69   836  2067 Anna Pierce              37 Savannah GA           42:22.28 13:41 
   70   848  2600 Candace Waters           36 Statesboro GA         42:51.13 13:50 
   71   850  1492 Jennifer Jaeger          38 Fort Stewart GA       42:59.72 13:53 
   72   856   566 Natasha Asselin          39 Black Creek GA        43:44.99 14:07 
   73   872   792 Laura Cain               37 New Bern NC           44:56.57 14:30 
   74   880  1919 Lorie Moye               39 Hazlehurst GA         45:17.02 14:37 
   75   883  1983 Heather O'Berry          37 Savannah GA           45:23.34 14:39 
   76   907   896 Stacy Coleman            35 Rincon GA             47:11.13 15:14 
   77   909  1825 Pfeffer McMaken          36 Savannah GA           47:24.02 15:18 
   78   911   745 Michelle Bruecker        39 Greenleaf WI          47:25.39 15:18 
   79   918  3139 Danielle Garrett         38 Savannah GA           48:09.66 15:33 
   80   920  3131 Julie Banks              36 Savannah GA           48:10.08 15:33 
   81   924  2135 Rebecca Railey           37 Richmond Hill GA      48:19.16 15:36 
   82   934  3210 Sharon Murphy            39 Kaukauna WI           49:07.91 15:51 
   83   935   838 Emily Carty              35 Perry GA              49:11.21 15:52 
   84   967  1255 Virginia Gribben         36 Savannah GA           52:27.21 16:56 
   85   977  2597 Michelle Warren          39 Rincon GA             52:48.69 17:03 
   86   981  1293 Stacy Hamlin             36 Richmond Hill GA      53:02.37 17:07 
   87   989   729 Amy Brown                35 Pooler GA             53:44.39 17:21 
   88   994   891 Rebecca Clifton          39 Swainsboro GA         54:24.23 17:33 
   89  1002   535 Angie Amberson           39 Ellabell GA           55:45.76 18:00 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    18   222 David Jimenez            35 Watkinsville GA       18:33.49  6:00 
    2    21   167 Thomas Williams          37 McDonough GA          18:56.36  6:07 
    3    32   175 Allen Higginbotham       35 Pooler GA             19:30.50  6:18 
    4    43  2792 Larry Floyd              38 Okatie SC             20:07.55  6:30 
    5    52   158 Andrew Valles            35 Winder GA             20:38.75  6:40 
    6    68   163 Dustin Waterous          35 Savannah GA           21:17.07  6:52 
    7    72  1789 Christopher McBride      38 Atlanta GA            21:22.65  6:54 
    8   107    78 Jeff Kenney              39 Savannah GA           22:31.95  7:17 
    9   112    13 Tom Black                39 Hinesville GA         22:38.91  7:19 
   10   115   145 Gabe Stone               36 Eatonton GA           22:41.74  7:20 
   11   154   142 Jason Somers             38 Savannah GA           23:51.90  7:42 
   12   168  3037 Matt Grill               35 Savannah GA           24:23.14  7:52 
   13   186   648 Jeremy Berk              38 Atlanta GA            24:53.03  8:02 
   14   191   728 Dereck Brower            36 Tillman SC            24:56.43  8:03 
   15   218    28 Sam Coppola              38 Savannah GA           25:28.58  8:14 
   16   298   113 Christopher O'Malley     39 Savannah GA           27:25.80  8:51 
   17   328  2903 Jamie Jarrell            36 Richmond Hill GA      27:52.77  9:00 
   18   333    30 Barry Darsey             35 Villa Rica GA         27:55.83  9:01 
   19   343  2817 Danny Lockett            38 Rincon GA             28:10.09  9:06 
   20   347  2736 Jed Young                36 Savannah GA           28:15.10  9:07 
   21   380   137 Paul Savel               37 Fayetteville NC       28:46.43  9:17 
   22   388  3129 Jeff Lego                36 Savannah GA           28:53.91  9:20 
   23   407  2208 Victor Rosas             38 Brockton MA           29:08.39  9:24 
   24   439  1357 Lee Heidel               35 Savannah GA           29:49.56  9:38 
   25   508  2871 Chris Wynn               39 Savannah GA           31:17.92 10:06 
   26   510  2879 Chris Pavlo              38 Savannah GA           31:18.98 10:07 
   27   527  1947 Michael Nadeau           39 Savannah GA           31:48.81 10:16 
   28   541  2134 R Jeremy Ragan           36 Statesboro GA         31:55.10 10:18 
   29   581  1278 Christopher Hagan        38 Savannah GA           32:59.91 10:39 
   30   714    29 Christopher Cortese      38 Barrington RI         36:34.16 11:48 
   31   732  1808 Jerramy McGee            37 Savannah GA           37:23.12 12:04 
   32   775  2046 Charles Perry            38 Tybee Island GA       39:04.92 12:37 
   33   812  2739 Gary Youngblood          39 Pooler GA             40:43.39 13:09 
   34   815  3268 Will Hemphill            36 Arnoldsville GA       40:53.39 13:12 
   35   859   749 Scott Buck               37 Savannah GA           43:48.00 14:08 
   36   886  1575 Brandon Kibe             36 Noblesville IN        45:46.60 14:46 
   37   974  2401 Sean St Clair            37 Anderson SC           52:45.50 17:02 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    95  2320 Angela Shiver            41 Savannah GA           22:06.56  7:08 
    2   164    39 Christine Dominguez      41 Statesboro GA         24:11.55  7:49 
    3   192    27 Shenequa Coles           40 Columbia SC           24:58.84  8:04 
    4   193   209 Stephanie Valeo          42 Alpharetta GA         24:59.70  8:04 
    5   249   126 Deborah Pond             44 Johns Creek GA        26:20.22  8:30 
    6   254   168 Teresa Wilson            44 Canton GA             26:27.22  8:33 
    7   257  2604 Stephanie Watkins        43 Wadley GA             26:31.29  8:34 
    8   261  2662 Liane Willard            43 Richmond Hill GA      26:33.50  8:35 
    9   278    61 Katherine Harris         44 Columbia SC           26:58.24  8:43 
   10   309     7 Ann Athorp-Krech         44 Sturgeon Bay WI       27:35.04  8:54 
   11   314  2735 Erin Young               42 Tybee Island GA       27:37.10  8:55 
   12   316  1638 Angie Laplante           42 Savannah GA           27:38.71  8:56 
   13   349  2954 Lori Swails              42 Rockingham NC         28:16.34  9:08 
   14   353  1112 Amanda Forristal         40 Richmond Hill GA      28:20.57  9:09 
   15   358   994 Kelly Dewberry           41 Savannah GA           28:28.59  9:12 
   16   367   150 Suzanne Thompson         41 Glen Allen VA         28:37.02  9:14 
   17   370   105 Lisa Millican            40 Suwanee GA            28:38.20  9:15 
   18   378    70 Kim Hruska               40 Greenleaf WI          28:45.28  9:17 
   19   389    53 Angela Frye              41 Fayetteville NC       28:54.39  9:20 
   20   412    92 Sheila Long              44 Manassas VA           29:10.44  9:25 
   21   425  3021 Christy Burke            40 Tybee Island GA       29:21.12  9:29 
   22   446  1996 Melissa O'Neill          40 Pendleton SC          29:54.90  9:39 
   23   447  3000 Tara Daniel              41 Eden GA               29:55.27  9:40 
   24   450   851 Alicia Ce                43 Savannah GA           30:04.08  9:42 
   25   458   519 Christy Alan             43 Sturgeon Bay GA       30:18.65  9:47 
   26   470   108 Lollie Niemeyer          40 Atlanta GA            30:41.36  9:54 
   27   475  1699 Kristi Lowenthal         43 Savannah GA           30:48.53  9:57 
   28   480  1976 Lee Ann Norris           43 Savannah GA           30:55.78  9:59 
   29   484  2835 Julie Pence              44 Savannah GA           30:58.23 10:00 
   30   493  1379 Angela Hendrix           40 Richmond Hill GA      31:04.66 10:02 
   31   546  1872 Amy Mock                 40 Brooklet GA           32:00.87 10:20 
   32   552  1341 Stephanie Harvey         41 Rincon GA             32:08.84 10:23 
   33   563  2048 Diane Peters             41 Knoxville TN          32:26.60 10:28 
   34   594  2980 Kelli Hilliard           42 Savannah GA           33:04.87 10:41 
   35   597  1511 Angie Johnson            41 Savannah GA           33:08.02 10:42 
   36   612  2766 Trina Brown              44 Tybee Island GA       33:32.92 10:50 
   37   635  1868 Tracey Minish            43 Colbert GA            34:18.06 11:04 
   38   645  2273 Dawn Schmitt             42 Columbia SC           34:30.98 11:09 
   39   652  2869 Liticia Weissinger       41 Grayson GA            34:51.44 11:15 
   40   654  2123 Libby Putman             43 Savannah GA           34:54.08 11:16 
   41   663   661 Laura Bieze              42 Atlanta GA            35:04.20 11:19 
   42   664  2780 Margaret Connelly        43 Atlanta GA            35:04.82 11:19 
   43   667  2341 Erin Sjostrom            42 Atlanta GA            35:05.05 11:20 
   44   682  2239 Leigh Ryan               42 Savannah GA           35:20.39 11:24 
   45   690  2213 Lisa Rosenmeier          42 Savannah GA           35:50.55 11:34 
   46   693  1790 Clare McCarthy           41 Tybee Island GA       35:52.10 11:35 
   47   695  1869 Andrea Missroon          44 Savannah GA           35:57.14 11:36 
   48   708  2478 Catharine Thomas         43 Savannah GA           36:19.90 11:44 
   49   716    86 Sharon Lawler            40 Bloomingdale GA       36:38.84 11:50 
   50   720  1490 Theresa Jackson          44 Bloomingdale GA       36:44.84 11:52 
   51   721  2443 Jennifer Sturdivant      40 Savannah GA           36:49.87 11:53 
   52   727  1201 Jennifer Gilliam         40 Bonaire GA            37:08.76 11:59 
   53   734  1079 Deanna Fanning           42 Tybee Island GA       37:24.11 12:04 
   54   737  2632 Desiree Werth            43 Pendleton SC          37:27.08 12:05 
   55   740  2960 Tricia Ainsworth         42 Richmond Hill GA      37:34.42 12:08 
   56   747  2156 Linda Reynolds           40 Fort Stewart GA       37:47.60 12:12 
   57   756  3106 Rhonda Anderson          40 Savannah GA           38:15.88 12:21 
   58   759  3062 Tonya Rintye             40 Savannah GA           38:26.06 12:24 
   59   760  2815 Tina Leggett             43 Savannah GA           38:27.36 12:25 
   60   767  2276 Carmen Schooley          43 Savannah GA           38:57.01 12:34 
   61   768  2193 Lara Robertson           41 Tybee Island GA       38:57.11 12:34 
   62   773  1358 Rene Heidt               41 Tybee Island GA       38:59.05 12:35 
   63   787   741 Valerie Brown            44 Savannah GA           39:27.81 12:44 
   64   803   819 Cindy Carman             42 Montrose GA           40:15.16 13:00 
   65   808  1090 Shayna Ferguson          43 Greenville SC         40:23.42 13:02 
   66   811  1668 Holly Linaugh            41 Savannah GA           40:36.80 13:07 
   67   818  1795 Lizzie McCormick         42 Savannah GA           41:02.28 13:15 
   68   824  1797 Stacy McCranie           41 Metter GA             41:28.91 13:23 
   69   829  2606 Nicole Watson            41 Savannah GA           41:36.87 13:26 
   70   849  2640 Tammy Wheeler            40 Tybee Island GA       42:57.62 13:52 
   71   851   956 Shari Dasher             41 Savannah GA           43:05.47 13:55 
   72   858  1982 Michele Nyberg           42 Savannah GA           43:46.88 14:08 
   73   879  2580 Rhonda Walsh             41 Hazlehurst GA         45:16.97 14:37 
   74   885   788 Moira Buttimer           42 Alpharetta GA         45:39.14 14:44 
   75   906   925 Kerry Coursey            43 Savannah GA           47:01.89 15:11 
   76   908  3101 Allison Haeussler        44 Savannah GA           47:21.54 15:17 
   77   917  1857 Laura Miller             43 Savannah GA           47:49.28 15:26 
   78   929  2090 Christy Poole            41 Garden City GA        48:43.34 15:44 
   79   930  2252 Tammi Sani               42 Jacksonville FL       48:53.67 15:47 
   80   931  1479 Robyn Iannone            42 Savannah GA           48:53.73 15:47 
   81   932  1262 Elizabeth Grimm          42 Savannah GA           48:54.07 15:47 
   82   957  1778 Valerie Mattingly        42 Anderson SC           51:54.57 16:45 
   83   961  2400 Melissa St Clair         41 Anderson SC           52:05.47 16:49 
   84   962  2170 Tina Rigdon              41 Metter GA             52:05.98 16:49 
   85   969  2685 Mary Wimbish             44 Savannah GA           52:29.33 16:56 
   86   973  2558 Regina Viau              42 Anderson SC           52:37.95 16:59 
   87   999  3200 Jennifer Palmer          42 Tybee Island GA       54:39.82 17:39 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    20   176 Antonio Murphy           40 Richmond Hill GA      18:46.05  6:04 
    2    26    17 Trey Brush               40 Jefferson GA          19:05.24  6:10 
    3    30  2949 Tharon Lambert           43 Savannah GA           19:20.35  6:15 
    4    36    31 Sean Davis               40 McDonough GA          19:41.91  6:22 
    5    51   114 Thomas O'Neill           40 Pendleton SC          20:34.92  6:39 
    6    56   109 Todd Norris              43 Savannah GA           20:56.82  6:46 
    7    60   204 Ted Kobe                 40 Milton FL             21:02.92  6:48 
    8    84    87 Michael Lawton           43 Fleming Island FL     21:45.90  7:02 
    9   131  3004 Calvin Alexander         43 Laurwl MD             23:03.80  7:27 
   10   135   558 Michael Argenta          40 Savannah GA           23:12.37  7:30 
   11   143    48 Doug Farley              44 Savannah GA           23:36.40  7:37 
   12   147   151 Russell Thornton         40 Twin City GA          23:45.80  7:40 
   13   148    69 Gary Hruska              42 Greenleaf WI          23:46.71  7:41 
   14   149   751 Chet Bundy               40 Savannah GA           23:48.13  7:41 
   15   150  1504 Felton Jenkins           44 Savannah GA           23:49.45  7:42 
   16   158   217 Randy Crawford           40 Locust Grove GA       23:59.41  7:45 
   17   159   171 Tim Youngblood           43 Tifton GA             24:00.35  7:45 
   18   162  2227 Raphael Roybal           40 Savannah GA           24:06.54  7:47 
   19   167   164 Warren Weir              41 Savannah GA           24:19.60  7:51 
   20   188  2386 Eric Spears              41 Macon GA              24:54.63  8:03 
   21   198   216 Steve Larson             44 Savannah GA           25:02.07  8:05 
   22   202   220 Ken Gaylord              40 Savannah GA           25:12.23  8:08 
   23   225   811 Stuart Canzeri           42 Atlanta GA            25:34.66  8:16 
   24   228  2690 Scott Winslow            41 Savannah GA           25:44.29  8:19 
   25   253  1142 Mark Fulkerson           40 Tybee Island GA       26:26.18  8:32 
   26   259  1240 James Grayson            42 Savannah GA           26:32.53  8:34 
   27   295  2049 Todd Peters              41 Knoxville TN          27:16.81  8:48 
   28   313  2915 Michael Edwards          43 Savannah GA           27:36.94  8:55 
   29   340  1151 Dalton Futrell Jr        41 Savannah GA           28:08.34  9:05 
   30   351  2497 Marcus Tompkins          44 Decatur GA            28:16.72  9:08 
   31   455  2517 Josh Tucker              43 Statesboro GA         30:11.94  9:45 
   32   495  1381 Stephen Hendrix          41 Richmond Hill GA      31:05.22 10:02 
   33   593  2641 Kenneth Wheeler Jr       44 Tybee Island GA       33:04.38 10:41 
   34   660  1046 Brian Ebert              42 Columbia SC           35:02.63 11:19 
   35   735   165 Dave Werth               41 Pendleton SC          37:25.39 12:05 
   36   801  1397 Timothy Heverly          42 Guyton GA             40:08.86 12:58 
   37   820  1253 Brian Grenchik           42 Savannah GA           41:18.23 13:20 
   38   933  3209 Chris Murphy             40 Kaukauna WI           49:06.26 15:51 
   39   941  3215 Todd Hughes              42 Doraville GA          49:26.58 15:57 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    49    10 Sarah Batt               47 Savannah GA           20:27.01  6:36 
    2   123   134 Laura Salman             49 Evans GA              22:52.57  7:23 
    3   157   123 Kathryn Pinckney         47 Savannah GA           23:59.23  7:45 
    4   197  1024 Denise Dubuque           45 Tybee Island GA       25:01.05  8:05 
    5   252   110 Jane Ogle                47 Savannah GA           26:25.46  8:32 
    6   279   157 Kathy Turner             47 Savannahlanes GA      26:59.27  8:43 
    7   293  3086 Margaret Steiner         47 Tybee Island GA       27:15.35  8:48 
    8   345  1242 Kay Green                45 Richmond Hill GA      28:11.81  9:06 
    9   356  1937 Ginny Murphy             45 Tybee Island GU       28:26.20  9:11 
   10   357  1803 Cherie McDonald          45 Sylvester GA          28:27.97  9:11 
   11   365   140 Donna Slaton             47 Cumming GA            28:36.48  9:14 
   12   366    88 Traci Lech               49 Alpharetta GA         28:36.54  9:14 
   13   381    18 Karla Buckley            45 Green Bay WI          28:46.53  9:17 
   14   399   103 Jimi Meuse               47 Savannah GA           29:00.73  9:22 
   15   404  1635 Holly Lanford            46 Tybee Island GA       29:07.06  9:24 
   16   431  1541 Julie Kabacinski         48 St. Charles MO        29:29.95  9:31 
   17   451   620 Ann Bartow               48 Columbia SC           30:06.52  9:43 
   18   466  2430 Elizabeth Stone          47 Aiken SC              30:30.46  9:51 
   19   476   577 Patti Autry              49 Savannah GA           30:53.10  9:58 
   20   523  1145 Beverly Fulp             47 Savannah GA           31:44.05 10:15 
   21   525  1619 Suzanne Kyle             48 Guyton GA             31:45.75 10:15 
   22   534  3093 Andrea Quigley           45 Savannah GA           31:52.85 10:18 
   23   549  1962 Diane New                48 Savannah GA           32:03.14 10:21 
   24   551  3283 Kirstain Mayer           47 Dacula GA             32:08.01 10:22 
   25   561  1891 April Moore              46 Tybee Island GA       32:21.62 10:27 
   26   568   947 Susan Daly               45 Tybee Island GA       32:29.84 10:29 
   27   575  1515 Gretchen Johnson         48 Simpsonville SC       32:44.39 10:34 
   28   583  2757 Sherry Smith             49 Savannah GA           33:01.22 10:40 
   29   592  1041 Carter Eagle             45 Savannah GA           33:03.77 10:40 
   30   613  2664 Carolyn Williams         46 Tybee Island GA       33:33.65 10:50 
   31   623  2901 Teresa Lockett           47 Savannah GA           33:51.36 10:56 
   32   634  2250 Tonya Sands              45 Savannah GA           34:16.35 11:04 
   33   638    37 Janice Dobson            45 Thurmont MD           34:22.51 11:06 
   34   647   841 Angela Casper            49 Richmond Hill GA      34:36.49 11:10 
   35   655  1964 Jeanne Newland           49 Bluffton SC           34:54.36 11:16 
   36   657  2555 Gigi Vazquez             48 Tybee Island GA       34:55.01 11:16 
   37   658  2338 Tricia Singleton         49 Savannah GA           34:57.74 11:17 
   38   665  1580 Michele Kilkenny         49 Savannah GA           35:04.91 11:19 
   39   678  1873 Angela Mock              49 Richmond Hill GA      35:16.56 11:23 
   40   679  1141 Ellen Fulkerson          48 Tybee Island GA       35:18.93 11:24 
   41   686  1254 Robin Grenchik           49 Savannah GA           35:29.91 11:28 
   42   722    47 Judith Evans             48 Savannah GA           36:53.73 11:55 
   43   745  1517 Karen Johnson            48 Millen GA             37:44.28 12:11 
   44   776  2919 Margaret Bacon           46 Ellabell GA           39:10.44 12:39 
   45   797  1836 Laurie Mehlhorn          45 Richmond Hill GA      39:55.70 12:53 
   46   821  1935 Daphne Murphy            49 Savannah GA           41:20.91 13:21 
   47   827   823 Ann Carroll              47 Tybee Island GA       41:33.06 13:25 
   48   828   130 Helen Rice               47 Oakwood GA            41:35.67 13:26 
   49   831  2813 Tammie Lanier            47 Metter GA             41:38.85 13:27 
   50   834  1582 Allison King             48 Savannah GA           41:53.34 13:31 
   51   843  3229 Becki Norwicki           49 Savannah GA           42:32.92 13:44 
   52   860  1998 Tracy Orphanoudakis      46 Rincon GA             43:48.48 14:08 
   53   865  2894 Menzanna Blakely         48 Savannah GA           44:00.39 14:12 
   54   867  1072 Robin Eve                49 Lawrenceville GA      44:14.49 14:17 
   55   871  3275 Janet Steffen            45 Savannah GA           44:44.07 14:26 
   56   891  1900 Karla Moore              45 Kathleen GA           46:03.26 14:52 
   57   895   980 Letice Deloach           47 Savannah GA           46:25.78 14:59 
   58   913    12 Dennese Black            49 Cordova TN            47:26.93 15:19 
   59   916  1105 Malinda Floyd            49 Hawkinsville GA       47:38.09 15:22 
   60   927  3108 Elizabeth Nease          47 Savannah GA           48:36.70 15:41 
   61   938  2889 Cathy Turbeville         45 Tybee Island GA       49:21.38 15:56 
   62   950  1670 Debra Lindblad           47 Garden City GA        50:09.35 16:11 
   63   959  1434 Pam Holloway             47 Metter GA             51:59.64 16:47 
   64   968  3098 Susan White              48 Savannah GA           52:28.07 16:56 
   65   970  3100 Gail Prescott            46 Savannah GA           52:30.60 16:57 
   66   983  3099 Lee Burke                47 Savannah GA           53:08.38 17:09 
   67   995  1503 Connie Jenkins           47 Macon GA              54:29.52 17:35 
   68  1001  1744 Melinda Marlow           46 Monticello GA         54:50.84 17:42 
   69  1006   848 Dorothy Cave             46 Rincon GA             56:20.00 18:11 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    33    50 Tim Fortier              48 Richmond Hill GA      19:31.11  6:18 
    2    48    41 John Durant, III         48 Savannah GA           20:26.78  6:36 
    3    64  2887 Tommy Butler             49 Tybee Island GA       21:12.54  6:51 
    4    76   143 Scott Southwick          46 Savannah GA           21:31.60  6:57 
    5    77  2566 Tom Waalkes              45 Savannah GA           21:32.92  6:58 
    6    91   155 David Turner             46 Savannah GA           21:56.48  7:05 
    7   163  2549 Mike Vanderheyden        49 Richmond Hill GA      24:07.99  7:48 
    8   183  2144 Cody Redden              46 Tybee GA              24:46.88  8:00 
    9   185  3083 Scottie Daniel           45 Eden GA               24:51.33  8:02 
   10   199  2975 Michael Brooks           45 Savannah GA           25:04.05  8:06 
   11   209  3060 David Paddison           47 Savannah GA           25:21.72  8:11 
   12   222  1940 Mark Murphy              49 Savannah GA           25:30.55  8:14 
   13   229     8 Olan Bacon               48 Ellabell GA           25:45.11  8:19 
   14   231    71 Mike Hudgins             49 Columbia SC           25:45.66  8:19 
   15   235  2788 Chris Eason              49 Gastonia NC           25:56.68  8:23 
   16   243  1743 Daniel Marlow            48 Monticello GA         26:08.04  8:26 
   17   272  2089 Rich Pond                49 John's Creek GA       26:46.88  8:39 
   18   317    54 Andrew Fulp              49 Savannah GA           27:39.88  8:56 
   19   319    14 Wallace Blackstock       48 Bloomingdale GA       27:42.85  8:57 
   20   361  3201 Kevin Roberts            47 Pooler GA             28:33.98  9:13 
   21   375  1938 Joe Murphy               48 Tybee Island GA       28:43.22  9:16 
   22   390  2495 Ben Tompkins             47 Atlanta GA            28:55.06  9:20 
   23   408    90 John Long                45 Manassas VA           29:09.33  9:25 
   24   421   953 Troy Darling             48 Savannah GA           29:18.00  9:28 
   25   432  1542 Mark Kabacinski          47 St. Charles MO        29:30.07  9:31 
   26   482  3172 Thom Brantley            45 Guyton GA             30:57.12 10:00 
   27   537  1747 John Marrero             47 Savannah GA           31:53.34 10:18 
   28   615  2962 Theresa Fueger           47 Savannah GA           33:34.56 10:50 
   29   633  2251 William Sands            47 Savannah GA           34:15.42 11:04 
   30   640  1064 Brett Evans              47 Kathleen GA           34:26.32 11:07 
   31   650  1867 Mitchell Minick          49 Savannah GA           34:47.47 11:14 
   32   712  2885 Sonny Wright             47 Guyton GA             36:31.83 11:48 
   33   753  1076 Kevin Faircloth          47 Collins GA            38:04.98 12:18 
   34   772  2279 Richard Schooley         47 Savannah GA           38:58.97 12:35 
   35   852  2182 Dale Robbins             46 Savannah GA           43:06.09 13:55 
   36   900    26 Jc Clifford              45 Brodheadsville PA     46:47.44 15:06 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    74   531 Sarah Allers             51 Columbia SC           21:28.11  6:56 
    2   127    21 Sandy Burks              51 Beaufort SC           22:57.94  7:25 
    3   215  1649 Julie Lawton             51 Powell OH             25:26.89  8:13 
    4   290  2334 Gale Singer              54 Savannah GA           27:14.44  8:48 
    5   294  2362 Sandy Smith              50 Lexington SC          27:16.77  8:48 
    6   329  2862 Rhoda Voth               50 Savannah GA           27:53.02  9:00 
    7   336  1922 Nancy Muenzfeld          54 Savannah GA           28:04.30  9:04 
    8   368  2318 Christi Shineflew        51 Richmond Hill GA      28:37.94  9:15 
    9   371   173 Susan Zinner             50 Lagrange IL           28:39.93  9:15 
   10   410  1914 Carol Morris             51 Jasper GA             29:09.84  9:25 
   11   423  1129 Melissa Freeman          52 Tybee Island GA       29:19.75  9:28 
   12   467   589 Pam Baggett              50 Garfield GA           30:31.19  9:51 
   13   471    75 Leigh Jones              50 Lawrenceville GA      30:41.90  9:55 
   14   489   112 Terri O'Leary            51 Tucker GA             31:01.51 10:01 
   15   492   524 Jan Allee                50 Savannah GA           31:03.65 10:02 
   16   496   879 Risa Clawson             52 Savannah GA           31:05.64 10:02 
   17   507  2702 Christi Wood             50 Springfield GA        31:17.60 10:06 
   18   595  2502 Cathie Towner            54 Richmond Hill GA      33:07.20 10:42 
   19   600  2857 Ann Thran                50 Tybee Island GA       33:13.19 10:43 
   20   606  3065 Lourdes Schoen           53 Savannah GA           33:26.09 10:48 
   21   628   774 Janet Burns              50 Statesboro GA         34:01.36 10:59 
   22   668  1698 Karen Lowe               51 Savannah GA           35:05.27 11:20 
   23   671  2099 Magali Posey             52 Pensacola FL          35:06.07 11:20 
   24   673   860 Michelle Chandler        52 Statesboro GA         35:13.81 11:22 
   25   723  2712 Judy Woods               52 Savannah GA           36:54.16 11:55 
   26   738  1033 Cindi Dunn               54 Harpers Ferry WV      37:28.82 12:06 
   27   791  2372 Lisa Snyder              54 Richmond Hill GA      39:36.54 12:47 
   28   793  1822 Livia McMahon            52 Savannah GA           39:40.67 12:48 
   29   832  1088 Sandra Feitosa           51 Savanah GA            41:44.67 13:28 
   30   837  1735 Sylvia Manes             54 Savannah GA           42:24.32 13:41 
   31   845  3230 Martha Woods             54 Savannah GA           42:34.13 13:44 
   32   874  1164 Kim Gatlin               51 Fayetteville GA       45:05.63 14:33 
   33   889  2230 Lindy Ruark              52 Milledgeville GA      45:53.78 14:49 
   34   893  3133 Guerin Izzo              50 Savannah GA           46:13.68 14:55 
   35   904  1529 Patty Jones              51 Port Wentworth GA     46:59.85 15:10 
   36   905  2130 Lynn Rachels             53 Savannah GA           47:00.92 15:10 
   37   914  1876 Holly Mock               51 De Pere WI            47:28.73 15:19 
   38   919   867 Marcia Clanton           53 Eatonton GA           48:09.78 15:33 
   39   925  2340 Karen Sitton             51 Greenville SC         48:33.76 15:40 
   40   926  2955 Kim Voigt                54 Tybee Island GA       48:35.46 15:41 
   41   936  3097 Katie Tidwell            50 Savannah GA           49:14.38 15:54 
   42   946  1609 Sally Kroehnke           54 Savannah GA           49:43.28 16:03 
   43   953  2688 Denise Winn              53 Tybee Island GA       51:01.52 16:28 
   44   954   875 Crystal Clary            51 Waynesville NC        51:44.64 16:42 
   45   956   714 Susan Breese             54 Waynesville NC        51:48.62 16:43 
   46   982  1235 Claudia Granger          52 Marietta GA           53:02.69 17:07 
   47   985  2429 Lynda Stoller            52 Atlanta GA            53:34.11 17:17 
   48   996  1219 Julie Gonye              52 Savannah GA           54:29.83 17:35 
   49  1003   575 Joy Austin               54 Pooler GA             55:46.89 18:00 
   50  1009  1498 Sandra Jarrell           53 Savannah GA           57:14.50 18:28 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    25    38 Stephan Dobson           51 Thurmont MD           19:02.24  6:09 
    2    38   203 Brian Welch              51 Tybee Island GA       19:50.41  6:24 
    3    41  3228 Randy Ory                50 Atlanta GA            20:02.30  6:28 
    4    54  1762 Rob Martin               53 Tybee Island GA       20:39.93  6:40 
    5    55   156 John Turner              54 Canton GA             20:52.06  6:44 
    6    75    67 Joey Homans              50 Dawsonville GA        21:30.08  6:57 
    7    79    46 Joe Etheridge            54 Gordon GA             21:37.32  6:59 
    8    83   503 Mark Acres               51 McDonough GA          21:42.38  7:01 
    9    93  1652 Peter Leahy              50 Parkland FL           21:58.34  7:06 
   10   105  2319 David Shineflew          50 Richmond Hill GA      22:29.13  7:16 
   11   122    51 Chris Freeman            51 Tybee Island GA       22:51.17  7:23 
   12   124  2060 Robert Piazzi            52 Evans GA              22:53.20  7:23 
   13   139  2150 Tommy Reeves             50 Bluffton SC           23:32.30  7:36 
   14   152  1984 Kevin O'Brien            53 Savannah GA           23:50.69  7:42 
   15   190  3161 Scott Maher              53 Tybee Island GA       24:56.25  8:03 
   16   196    81 Colm Kilkenny            50 Savannah GA           25:00.64  8:05 
   17   203     1 Dale Critz Jr            53 Savannah GA           25:12.95  8:09 
   18   226  2698 Tom Woloszyn             54 Taylors SC            25:40.20  8:17 
   19   233  1496 Michael Jarema           50 Savannah GA           25:47.67  8:20 
   20   245   778 Kevin Buron              51 Woodbury MN           26:12.63  8:28 
   21   262  2948 Keith Lanier             51 Savannah GA           26:33.58  8:35 
   22   300   732 Jim Brown                50 Bryson City NC        27:26.38  8:52 
   23   344   791 William Cail             54 Savannah GA           28:10.33  9:06 
   24   355  2557 Jeff Viau                52 Anderson SC           28:25.20  9:11 
   25   359  3202 Jimmy Harper             50 Savannah GA           28:29.54  9:12 
   26   362  2921 Walker Prescott          50 Savannah GA           28:35.18  9:14 
   27   503  2731 Roger Youmans            53 Savannah GA           31:13.37 10:05 
   28   516  3226 Stuewart Edenfield       50 Savannah GA           31:27.06 10:09 
   29   533  3092 James Quigley            50 Savannah GA           31:52.50 10:17 
   30   555    33 Marlin Dayoub            50 Canton GA             32:12.98 10:24 
   31   587  3171 Steve Eagle              53 Savannah GA           33:03.24 10:40 
   32   598  1376 William Henderson        51 Johnson City TN       33:08.27 10:42 
   33   599  1070 David Eve                52 Lawrencevllei GA      33:11.09 10:43 
   34   630  1892 Burton Moore             51 Tybee Island GA       34:06.25 11:01 
   35   680   713 Ron Breese               54 Waynesville NC        35:19.80 11:24 
   36   683  2684 William Wilson           54 Tybee Island GA       35:24.35 11:26 
   37   697  1823 Michael McMahon          54 Savannah GA           36:03.19 11:38 
   38   730   205 Mark Burns               52 Savannah GA           37:19.44 12:03 
   39   754  1871 Alan Mock                51 Richmond Hill GA      38:05.37 12:18 
   40   766  2336 Dixon Singleton          53 Savannah GA           38:45.92 12:31 
   41   783   518 Mark Akers               51 Tybee Island GA       39:24.80 12:43 
   42   952   877 Kent Clary               53 Waynesville NC        50:32.64 16:19 
   43   972  1484 Russell Iserman          50 Summerville SC        52:34.76 16:58 
   44   984  1366 Christopher Hemmings     51 Hendersonville NC     53:33.14 17:17 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   296  2211 Diana Rosen              57 Atlanta GA            27:18.91  8:49 
    2   433  2002 Cheryl Outlaw            55 Lexington SC          29:39.21  9:34 
    3   477  1596 Stellise Kirk            57 Peachtree City GA     30:53.23  9:58 
    4   521  3241 Donna Higgins            57 Griffin GA            31:39.21 10:13 
    5   566  2371 Leeca Snyder             56 Savannah GA           32:28.21 10:29 
    6   616  1117 Carole Foster            56 Savannah GA           33:35.51 10:51 
    7   621  1373 Sally Henderson          55 Johnson City TN       33:45.32 10:54 
    8   627  2822 Susan Mason              55 Savannah GA           34:01.25 10:59 
    9   656  2660 Rita Wilhelm             55 Savannah GA           34:54.70 11:16 
   10   689   880 Denise Claxton           59 Swainsboro GA         35:45.76 11:33 
   11   715  2701 Sheila Woo               58 Savannah GA           36:36.71 11:49 
   12   778  3300 Margaret Dixon           55 Savannah GA           39:17.73 12:41 
   13   780  3034 Emily Galloway           57 Savannah GA           39:19.94 12:42 
   14   838   567 Marile Astary            55 Conyers GA            42:27.77 13:42 
   15   844  3232 Sherry Danello           55 Savannah GA           42:33.96 13:44 
   16   888  1897 Janice Moore             55 Jackson GA            45:52.93 14:49 
   17   894  1367 Sarah Hemmings           56 Hendersonville NC     46:18.78 14:57 
   18   928  1781 Paula May                55 Savannah GA           48:37.05 15:41 
   19   944   504 Patty Adamcak            55 Tybee Island GA       49:28.40 15:58 
   20   979   563 Kay Armstrong            59 Eddyville KY          53:00.99 17:07 
   21   987  2680 Patti Wilson             57 Tybee Island GA       53:42.43 17:20 
   22  1007   779 Carole Burr              55 Savannah GA           57:10.51 18:27 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   104    74 Mark Johnson             56 Simpsonville SC       22:28.85  7:16 
    2   120   556 Ralph Arcangeli          58 Oak Ridge TN          22:47.96  7:22 
    3   144  3080 Mark Worsham             56 Savannah GA           23:40.31  7:39 
    4   178  3145 Bill Norton              57 Savannah GA           24:42.46  7:59 
    5   201  1587 Ron King                 55 Tremont City OH       25:09.21  8:07 
    6   244  2503 Robert Towner            55 Richmond Hill GA      26:10.70  8:27 
    7   297   111 Joe O'Leary              55 Tucker GA             27:23.61  8:51 
    8   337  2368 Ted Sneshkoff            58 Wellsboro PA          28:05.00  9:04 
    9   376   116 Tommy Outlaw             55 Lexington SC          28:43.78  9:17 
   10   403   210 Tom Barton               56 Savannah GA           29:05.26  9:23 
   11   464  1221 Jeff Goodman             57 Savannah GA           30:27.58  9:50 
   12   488  2956 Tony Voigt               55 Tybee Island GA       31:01.42 10:01 
   13   500  2704 Grey Wood                55 Savannah GA           31:10.88 10:04 
   14   520  1244 Thomas Green             56 Savannah GA           31:38.81 10:13 
   15   572  1473 John Huska               58 Dawsonville GA        32:35.41 10:31 
   16   739  3280 J D Van Hollen           57 Savannah GA           37:30.71 12:07 
   17   839  1394 James Hershey            56 Conyers GA            42:28.22 13:43 
   18   842   568 William Astary           55 Conyers GA            42:31.13 13:43 
   19   921  3220 Gary Slates              58 MacOn GA              48:11.60 15:33 
   20   965  1236 Cliff Granger            55 Marietta GA           52:21.22 16:54 
   21   971  2091 Glen Poole               56 Wake Forest NC        52:32.65 16:57 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   438  1695 Patti Lowden             63 Columbia SC           29:47.54  9:37 
    2   491  2610 Sunny Weathers           62 Savannah GA           31:02.88 10:01 
    3   497  2085 Gail Pomeroy             64 Tybee Island GA       31:08.58 10:03 
    4   784  2653 Bettye Wieczorek         60 Alpharetta GA         39:24.84 12:43 
    5   804  2389 Ann Speight              64 Doraville GA          40:17.85 13:00 
    6   822  2959 Karen Dove Barr          64 Savannah GA           41:21.84 13:21 
    7   833  1286 Nancy Hall               63 Atlanta GA            41:45.04 13:29 
    8   853   646 Carol Benton             61 Savannah GA           43:09.68 13:56 
    9   868   635 Valerie Beckman          60 Beaverton OR          44:41.11 14:25 
   10   884  2269 Annie Schemmel           60 Savannah GA           45:23.36 14:39 
   11   890  1167 Helen Gaul               61 Guyton GA             45:54.14 14:49 
   12   899  2723 Lydia Wright             63 Savannah GA           46:41.85 15:04 
   13   910  2205 Kendra Rohlfing          61 Savannah GA           47:24.89 15:18 
   14   912   106 Elaine Moore             60 Hodges SC             47:26.84 15:19 
   15   923  2465 Kathryn Tanner           61 Savannah GA           48:18.78 15:36 
   16   940  1586 Mary Ann King            60 Tybee Island GA       49:22.93 15:56 
   17   943  1826 Judith McNaughton        64 Tybee Island GA       49:28.05 15:58 
   18   949  1895 Dianne Moore             62 Milledgeville GA      50:08.73 16:11 
   19   980  2026 Margaret Paslawski       60 Tybee Island GA       53:02.24 17:07 
   20   986  2718 Sara Worley              60 Leander TX            53:37.70 17:18 
   21   990  1264 Charlene Grissom         63 Tybee Island GA       53:47.16 17:22 
   22   992  2531 Nancy Tyson              61 Savannah GA           53:55.52 17:24 
   23   998  3165 Pat Cook                 60 Tybee Island GA       54:39.03 17:38 
   24  1011  2840 Kathryn Raistrick        63 Springfield IL        57:44.20 18:38 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   132   501 George Abelson Jr        60 Savannah GA           23:05.84  7:28 
    2   141  2654 Robert Wieczorek         60 Alpharetta GA         23:33.78  7:37 
    3   189  2874 John Baizley             63 Tybee Island GA       24:55.05  8:03 
    4   230   667 Demery Bishop            62 Tybee Island GA       25:45.30  8:19 
    5   384  1693 Ken Lowden               64 Columbia SC           28:51.11  9:19 
    6   518  1847 James Miley              61 Troy OH               31:28.87 10:10 
    7   573  1279 Rodger Hale              61 Richmond Hill GA      32:39.02 10:32 
    8   576    63 Larry Hayes              63 Savannah GA           32:46.87 10:35 
    9   578  2699 Ken Wong                 64 Deland FL             32:50.72 10:36 
   10   589   608 John Barker              63 Murrayville GA        33:03.45 10:40 
   11   625    23 Robert Callahan          61 Tybee Island GA       33:59.33 10:58 
   12   718  1734 Richard Manes            64 Savannah GA           36:42.69 11:51 
   13   846  2220 James Rountree           62 Savannah GA           42:38.33 13:46 
   14   869   634 Robert Beckman           60 Beaverton OR          44:41.29 14:25 
   15   878  1168 James Gaul               61 Guyton GA             45:06.79 14:34 
   16   966   564 L Darryl Armstrong       61 Eddyville KY          52:21.30 16:54 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   607  1680 Anne Lomonico            65 Barnegat NJ           33:26.14 10:48 
    2   725  2748 Sandra Zimmer            68 Savannah GA           36:58.57 11:56 
    3   882   528 Faye Allen               65 Savannah GA           45:22.02 14:39 
    4  1000  2717 Judy Worley              67 Marietta GA           54:40.35 17:39 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   223   806 Tom Campbell             67 Savannah GA           25:31.10  8:14 
    2   250  2088 John Pomeroy             67 Tybee Island GA       26:20.66  8:30 
    3   331  2932 Toby Wolter              67 Tybee Island GA       27:54.38  9:01 
    4   406    43 James Eleczko            65 Savannnah GA          29:08.17  9:24 
    5   414    25 Russell Clarke           67 Savannah GA           29:11.51  9:25 
    6   445   706 Jim Brady                67 Savannah GA           29:54.51  9:39 
    7   569  2643 Gary Whipp               66 Appleton WI           32:30.06 10:30 
    8   746  1068 Richard Evans            68 Hinesville GA         37:45.88 12:11 
    9   751  2416 Thomas Stembridge        66 Augusta GA            38:03.90 12:17 
   10   948  1893 Claude Moore             66 Milledgeville GA      50:06.93 16:10 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   896  1648 Carol Lawson             74 Savannah GA           46:32.10 15:01 
    2  1008  3259 Carylyle Buelvas         71 Tybee Island GA       57:13.90 18:28 
    3  1010  3258 Judy Carter              71 Tybee Island GA       57:14.77 18:28 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   177    97 Bud Martin               70 Savannah GA           24:39.78  7:58 
    2   212   910 Pearce Connerat          72 Tybee Island GA       25:25.19  8:12 
    3   490  1188 Jim Gibson               73 Savannah GA           31:02.23 10:01 
    4   559  2309 John Sheehan             71 Plevna Ont Canada C   32:17.73 10:26 
    5   579  1476 John Hutton              71 Tybee Island GA       32:54.33 10:37 
    6   724   107 Warren Newton            71 Savannah GA           36:56.89 11:56 
    7   947  1614 Francis Kuhn             74 Sparks MD             49:51.88 16:06 
    8   978  2025 Joseph Paslawski         72 Tybee Island GA       52:59.59 17:06 
    9  1012  2863 Jim Waller               74 Tybee Island GA       57:46.77 18:39 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   903  2461 Carol Swisher            77 Atlanta GA            46:52.99 15:08 
    2   945   958 Julie Davies             75 Marietta GA           49:33.55 16:00 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   799   215 Dale Critz Sr            79 Savannah GA           40:05.26 12:56 
    2   964  1032 Billy Dunn               77 Harpers Ferry WV      52:20.93 16:54 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 98
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   976   615 Verna Barrett            81 Dunwoody GA           52:46.12 17:02 
    2   993  1672 Frances Linz             82 Decatur GA            54:16.76 17:31 
    3  1013  1071 Jan Eve                  81 Decatur GA          1:00:40.45 19:35 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 98
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   688  3019 Bill Briggs              81 Savannah GA           35:44.35 11:32 

   MALE MILITARY
Place Military No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ======== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1 army      3214 Grant Lanser             15 Savannah GA           18:05.98  5:51 
    2 Yes        170 Kenneth Wood             22 Savannah GA           19:26.71  6:17 
    3 Yes        154 Paul Troiani             29 Savannah GA           19:44.29  6:23 
    4 Yes       2806 Jeremy Jones             28 Beaufort SC           20:58.23  6:46 
    5 army       202 Gerald Young             19 Savannah GA           22:37.72  7:18 
    6 Yes        174 Jerrod Elliott           28 Savannah GA           23:12.35  7:30 
    7 army      2878 Andrew Huene             30 Savannah GA           25:29.98  8:14 
    8 Yes         56 Will Garnett             30 Richmond Hill GA      26:59.47  8:43 
    9 af         111 Joe O'Leary              55 Tucker GA             27:23.61  8:51 
   10 army      2953 Christian Swails         21 Savannah GA           28:16.23  9:08 
   11 Yes        137 Paul Savel               37 Fayetteville NC       28:46.43  9:17 
   12 Yes         90 John Long                45 Manassas VA           29:09.33  9:25 
   13 Yes       2513 Michael Troise           23 Evans GA              30:58.57 10:00 
   14 usmc      1462 Wesley Hudson            33 Pooler GA             32:16.33 10:25 
   15 Yes       2242 Brian Saavedra           26 Savannah GA           34:27.41 11:07 
   FEMALE MILITARY
Place Military No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ======== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1 Yes       2056 Emma Phillips            25 Beaufort SC           21:11.40  6:51 
    2 arNY       206 Paola Davila             30 Savannah GA           22:44.98  7:21 
    3 army      2923 Takeysha Washington      27 Savannah GA           25:30.46  8:14 
    4 Yes         68 Elizabeth Houle          22 Hinesville GA         26:43.95  8:38 
    5 Yes        129 Christel-Ann Ramus       14 Port Wentworth GA     27:40.95  8:56 
    6 army      1112 Amanda Forristal         40 Richmond Hill GA      28:20.57  9:09 
    7 Yes         53 Angela Frye              41 Fayetteville NC       28:54.39  9:20 
    8 Yes         32 Jessica Day              25 Port Wentworth GA     28:57.75  9:21 
    9 Yes         95 Christine Manson         29 Fort Myers FL         29:19.34  9:28 
   10 Yes         34 Tiffany Dearman          35 Atlanta GA            30:06.84  9:43 
   11 Yes       1108 Stephanie Fomby          27 Savannah GA           30:31.38  9:51 
   12 Yes        963 Rebecca Davis            30 Savannah GA           32:32.68 10:30