Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Critz Tybee Run Fest

Sat Feb 04, 2012

Tybee Island, , 31328

                    Lighthouse Pizza 2.8Mile Beach Run
                              February 4,2012
            Results Question? email to: 
                               TOP    FEMALE
Place O'All No.   N A M E                         Age City,state         Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== =============================== === ================== ======= ===== 
    1    10    52 Molly Freeman                    35 Decatur GA           18:50  6:44 
                                TOP    MALE
Place O'All No.   N A M E                         Age City,state         Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== =============================== === ================== ======= ===== 
    1     1    83 Brian Knapp                      28 Hilton Head Isl SC   15:32  5:33 
                             TOP MASTER FEMALE
Place O'All No.   N A M E                         Age City,state         Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== =============================== === ================== ======= ===== 
    1    11    10 Sarah Batt                       47 Savannah GA          18:51  6:44 
                              TOP MASTER MALE
Place O'All No.   N A M E                         Age City,state         Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== =============================== === ================== ======= ===== 
    1     9    38 Stephan Dobson                   51 Thurmont MD          18:43  6:41 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 09
Place O'All No.   N A M E                         Age City,state         Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== =============================== === ================== ======= ===== 
    1   155  3059 Zeynep Otay                       9 Savannah GA          27:54  9:58 
    2   193  2880 Brooke Pelkey                     8 Savannah GA          29:31 10:33 
    3   336  3013 Emiline Baxter                    6 Savannah GA          44:19 15:50 
    4   346   700 Olivia Boyd                       7 Guyton GA            45:56 16:25 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 09
Place O'All No.   N A M E                         Age City,state         Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== =============================== === ================== ======= ===== 
    1    20   177 Mason Smith                       9 Collins GA           19:56  7:08 
    2   116  3306 Jack Kyzer                        7 Augusta GA           25:47  9:13 
    3   210  3289 Wesley Worsham                    7 Savannah GA          30:45 10:59 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 15
Place O'All No.   N A M E                         Age City,state         Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== =============================== === ================== ======= ===== 
    1    35  1295 Rachel Hammesfahr                14 Richmond Hill GA     21:09  7:33 
    2    69  3319 Claire Lenz                      14 Decatur GA           22:58  8:12 
    3    75  3114 Amelia Deering                   12 Savannah GA          23:09  8:16 
    4   128  3182 Lindsey Forrester                14 Savannah GA          26:17  9:24 
    5   139  3305 Ellie Kyzer                      10 Augusta GA           26:53  9:36 
    6   148  1565 Katherine Kennedy                13 Greenville SC        27:17  9:45 
    7   154  3057 Lara Otay                        12 Savannah GA          27:54  9:58 
    8   184  3318 Laura Lenz                       11 Decatur GA           29:08 10:25 
    9   190  1115 Rebecca Forristal                11 Richmond Hill GA     29:24 10:30 
   10   211  3304 Madison Kyzer                    13 Augusta GA           30:47 11:00 
   11   270  2114 Nichole Presson                  15 Bluffton SC          34:36 12:22 
   12   300   872 Rachel Clark                     13 Garfield GA          37:44 13:29 
   13   313  3164 Christine Cook                   14 Tybee Island GA      41:38 14:52 
   14   319   129 Christel-Ann Ramus               14 Port Wentworth GA    42:05 15:02 
   15   333   604 Morgan Baldinelli                12 Savannah GA          43:59 15:43 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 15
Place O'All No.   N A M E                         Age City,state         Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== =============================== === ================== ======= ===== 
    1    22  1722 Jeremiah Maddux                  11 Talking Rock GA      20:15  7:14 
    2    32  2628 Jackson Werner                   12 Grayson GA           20:41  7:24 
    3    41  3262 Will Daughtry                    12 Freeport FL          21:27  7:40 
    4    56   200 Tyler Pelkey                     11 Savannah GA          22:19  7:59 
    5    72  2875 Brantley Webb                    11 Savannah GA          23:06  8:15 
    6   105  1113 Jacob Forristal                  13 Richmond Hill GA     25:04  8:57 
    7   185  2629 Jordan Werner                    10 Grayson GA           29:08 10:25 
    8   198  2866 Luke Webb                        11 Perry GA             29:48 10:39 
    9   256   878 Eduardo Clavijo                  11 Doral FL             33:40 12:02 
   10   271  1420 Will Hodges                      12 Statesboro GA        34:46 12:25 
   11   296  2865 Brandon Webb                     15 Perry GA             37:08 13:16 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 30
Place O'All No.   N A M E                         Age City,state         Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== =============================== === ================== ======= ===== 
    1    29    40 Sarah Drilling                   29 Bluffton SC          20:36  7:22 
    2    50  1974 Missy Nilsen                     29 Savannah GA          22:02  7:53 
    3    52   214 Taylor Critz                     22 Savannah GA          22:07  7:54 
    4    55  3326 Leslie Schlaud                   26 Savannah GA          22:16  7:57 
    5    74   166 Emily Williams                   25 Savannah GA          23:08  8:16 
    6    81   206 Paola Davila                     30 Savannah GA          23:38  8:27 
    7    88   525 Ashlee Allen                     29 Gainesville FL       24:02  8:35 
    8    89  1623 Deanna Lamadrid-Jensen           30 Savannah GA          24:03  8:36 
    9    90  2963 Jessica Wilhite                  26 Pooler GA            24:05  8:37 
   10    96  2253 Jesse Santamarina                28 Pooler GA            24:34  8:47 
   11    97   141 Jessica Solomon                  25 Tybee Island GA      24:34  8:47 
   12    98    84 Lauren Knight                    27 Clarksville TN       24:47  8:51 
   13   104  2027 Emily Patrick                    22 Kissimmee FL         25:01  8:57 
   14   111   117 Rizza Palmares                   27 Savannah GA          25:32  9:08 
   15   114   915 Connie Connors                   29 Richmond Hill Ga G   25:45  9:12 
   16   117    66 Melissa Hodge                    29 Savannah GA          25:50  9:14 
   17   120  2725 Jennifer Wynne                   28 Macon GA             25:55  9:16 
   18   122    80 Erin Key                         28 Laurel Spgs NC       25:55  9:16 
   19   130  3076 Bethann Walker                   23 Savannah GA          26:27  9:27 
   20   138  1622 Mary Lake                        25 Savannah GA          26:51  9:36 
   21   142   115 Adrienne Otter                   22 Virginia Beach VA    27:03  9:40 
   22   147  1721 Brynn Maddux                     27 Savannah GA          27:13  9:44 
   23   151  1442 Whitney Homans                   24 Atlanta GA           27:39  9:53 
   24   156  3072 Jessica Sumner                   27 Savannah GA          27:59 10:00 
   25   158  3246 Megan Schofield                  25 Pooler GA            28:04 10:02 
   26   159   172 Lindsey Youngelson               27 Statesboro GA        28:05 10:02 
   27   160  2783 Adalicia Degroff                 30 Savannah GA          28:05 10:02 
   28   162  3031 Kimberly Dollar                  25 Savannah GA          28:12 10:05 
   29   180   124 Caroline Pinkston                26 Charlotte NC         29:03 10:23 
   30   188  1040 Tiffany Eady                     21 Savannah GA          29:11 10:26 
   31   204  1979 Rachel Norton                    29 Fayetteville GA      30:08 10:46 
   32   212  1119 Haley Fountain                   22 Savannah GA          30:48 11:00 
   33   213  2958 Ginger Bailey                    29 Murfreesboro TN      30:55 11:03 
   34   215    68 Elizabeth Houle                  22 Hinesville GA        30:58 11:04 
   35   221   178 Amanda Waldrop                   23 Culloden GA          31:20 11:12 
   36   226  2675 Cristy Willis                    28 Savannah GA          31:28 11:15 
   37   229    49 Hillary Fitzhugh                 24 Thunderbolt GA       31:52 11:23 
   38   239  3276 Meghan Kelly                     20 Rock Hill SC         32:38 11:40 
   39   241   888 Kiera Clifford                   18 Brodheadsville PA    32:43 11:42 
   40   250  2925 Chrissy Collins                  25 Savannah GA          33:31 11:59 
   41   252  2926 Jackie Zambito                   23 Savannah GA          33:32 11:59 
   42   273  1975 Fiona Nolan                      16 Bluffton SC          34:51 12:27 
   43   277    96 Renata Marques-Bryant            30 Dallas GA            34:54 12:28 
   44   279    32 Jessica Day                      25 Port Wentworth GA    34:57 12:29 
   45   283  3323 Alexis Rusch                     26 Vincennes IN         35:33 12:42 
   46   287  2109 Katherine Powers                 28 Savannah GA          35:51 12:48 
   47   297  2422 Laura Stiers                     28 Washington MO        37:19 13:20 
   48   298  2579 Melissa Walsh                    28 Hazlehurst GA        37:21 13:21 
   49   301    95 Christine Manson                 29 Fort Myers FL        38:37 13:48 
   50   308    65 Jenny Highsmith                  28 Statesboro GA        40:31 14:29 
   51   317  1946 Michelle Naber                   24 Savannah GA          41:55 14:59 
   52   318  2143 Crystal Reardon                  30 Savannah GA          41:55 14:59 
   53   325  1347 Nikki Hatcher                    29 Fort Stewart GA      42:59 15:21 
   54   326  2734 Christen Young                   21 Fort Stewart GA      42:59 15:21 
   55   335  1602 Felicia Kostirk                  23 Savannah GA          44:00 15:43 
   56   344  2209 Crystal Rose                     25 Pooler GA            45:56 16:25 
   57   351    59 Kristin Hall                     26 Swainsboro GA        49:07 17:33 
   58   354  1824 Ryan McMahon                     23 Savannah GA          50:54 18:11 
   59   357    35 Elizabeth Delise                 28 Ft Stewart GA        52:28 18:45 
   60   358   138 Lisa Simmington                  27 Hinesville GA        52:31 18:46 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 30
Place O'All No.   N A M E                         Age City,state         Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== =============================== === ================== ======= ===== 
    1     2   223 Raymond Kuderka                  27 Savannah GA          17:04  6:06 
    2     3  1973 Doug Nilsen                      29 Savannah GA          17:42  6:20 
    3     6   169 Ryan Woloszyn                    21 Taylors SC           18:26  6:35 
    4    14  3016 Charles Bethea                   30 Atlanta GA           19:04  6:49 
    5    26   154 Paul Troiani                     29 Savannah GA          20:26  7:18 
    6    33   139 James Sinclair                   29 Tybee Island GA      20:51  7:27 
    7    39   170 Kenneth Wood                     22 Savannah GA          21:19  7:37 
    8    44    91 Michael Long                     19 Manassas VA          21:46  7:47 
    9    45   219 Michael M Flores                 22 Tybee Island GA      21:49  7:48 
   10    46  1094 Aaron Finch                      27 Matthews NC          21:50  7:48 
   11    49  2103 Michael Poulios                  29 Pooler GA            21:59  7:52 
   12    60  1137 Samuel Friedman                  27 Bluffton SC          22:31  8:03 
   13    65  3030 Jeremy Dollar                    26 Savannah GA          22:45  8:08 
   14    67   208 Jason Klein                      22 Savannah GA          22:53  8:11 
   15    70  1985 Daniel O'Connor                  24 Macon GA             23:02  8:14 
   16    73    19 Spencer Burch                    27 Pooler GA            23:08  8:16 
   17    82    11 Jonathan Beckman                 29 Savannah GA          23:39  8:27 
   18    93  2070 Joseph Pilz                      24 Rincon GA            24:30  8:45 
   19   103  2987 David Lake                       28 Bloomingdale GA      25:01  8:56 
   20   118   202 Gerald Young                     19 Savannah GA          25:54  9:15 
   21   119  3109 Adam Rosenberger                 21 Savannah GA          25:54  9:15 
   22   121    79 Adam Key                         26 Laurel Spgs NC       25:55  9:16 
   23   124  3110 Wayne Sparks                     28 Savannah GA          25:58  9:17 
   24   126   552 Bryan Ansley                     30 Guyton GA            26:12  9:22 
   25   168    85 Anton Kolomiets                  24 Decatur AL           28:31 10:11 
   26   173   174 Jerrod Elliott                   28 Savannah GA          28:40 10:15 
   27   175    56 Will Garnett                     30 Richmond Hill GA     28:52 10:19 
   28   187   959 Christopher Davis                23 Savannah GA          29:10 10:25 
   29   224  3071 Andy Sumner                      27 Savannah GA          31:24 11:13 
   30   258   541 Brian Anderson                   27 Newport MI           33:44 12:03 
   31   293   153 Jason Tobias                     29 Lagrange GA          36:49 13:09 
   32   299    60 Matthew Harper                   17 Savannah GA          37:44 13:29 
   33   310   946 Brad Daivs                       24 Dallas GA            41:33 14:51 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  31 - 50
Place O'All No.   N A M E                         Age City,state         Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== =============================== === ================== ======= ===== 
    1    37  2705 Jane Wood                        45 Tybee Island GA      21:13  7:35 
    2    43   161 Marvlyn Vigilant                 38 Savannah GA          21:40  7:45 
    3    48  2976 Frankie Brooks                   35 Savannah GA          21:58  7:51 
    4    59   133 Tricia Roland                    31 Irmo SC              22:22  8:00 
    5    62  3292 Minnie Harden                    31 Pooler GA            22:42  8:07 
    6    63    72 Andrea Johnson                   39 Florence KY          22:42  8:07 
    7    64   146 Susan Stone                      36 Eatonton GA          22:44  8:07 
    8    66   134 Laura Salman                     49 Evans GA             22:52  8:10 
    9    79  3181 Mary Ann Forrester               50 Savannah GA          23:29  8:23 
   10    80  1628 Beverly Lamp                     37 Eagleville TN        23:33  8:25 
   11    84  2387 Tanqueray Spears                 33 Savannah GA          23:55  8:33 
   12    94  1996 Melissa O'Neill                  40 Pendleton SC         24:31  8:46 
   13   101  1184 Darcy Giaquinto                  33 Pooler GA            24:59  8:56 
   14   110   102 Jennifer McDonald                32 Amherstview ON       25:18  9:02 
   15   112   123 Kathryn Pinckney                 47 Savannah GA          25:33  9:08 
   16   115    89 Meg Lego                         34 Savannah GA          25:45  9:12 
   17   125  3195 Evelyn Vento                     33 Richmond Hill GA     26:10  9:21 
   18   132   140 Donna Slaton                     47 Cumming GA           26:33  9:29 
   19   133    88 Traci Lech                       49 Alpharetta GA        26:33  9:29 
   20   134   105 Lisa Millican                    40 Suwanee GA           26:35  9:30 
   21   136   209 Stephanie Valeo                  42 Alpharetta GA        26:36  9:30 
   22   152  1558 Shannon Keller                   32 Savannah GA          27:41  9:54 
   23   161   126 Deborah Pond                     44 Johns Creek GA       28:09 10:04 
   24   164    39 Christine Dominguez              41 Statesboro GA        28:25 10:09 
   25   165    27 Shenequa Coles                   40 Columbia SC          28:27 10:10 
   26   167  2430 Elizabeth Stone                  47 Aiken SC             28:29 10:11 
   27   171   160 Angela Veitch                    33 Durham NC            28:35 10:13 
   28   176   147 Marla Szczepaniec                35 Richmond Hil GA      28:52 10:19 
   29   177   218 Claudia Seeger                   34 Columbia SC          28:54 10:20 
   30   183   148 Angie Thames                     38 Columbia SC          29:08 10:25 
   31   186   150 Suzanne Thompson                 41 Glen Allen VA        29:08 10:25 
   32   189   101 Nicole McBride                   33 Richmond Hill GA     29:20 10:29 
   33   192  2123 Libby Putman                     43 Savannah GA          29:30 10:32 
   34   195  1337 Tonya Hartman                    39 Richmond Hill GA     29:36 10:34 
   35   199   144 Kelly Spratt                     43 Darien GA            29:49 10:39 
   36   200    70 Kim Hruska                       40 Greenleaf WI         29:53 10:41 
   37   205  2464 Lynn Ta                          31 Savannah GA          30:09 10:46 
   38   206   118 Amy Pazmino                      37 Matawan NJ           30:15 10:49 
   39   207   809 Joyce Cannady                    41 Twin City GA         30:19 10:50 
   40   217  2867 Robin Webb                       45 Perry DC             31:17 11:10 
   41   219   120 Rebecca Pennenberg               39 De Pere WI           31:19 11:11 
   42   220    18 Karla Buckley                    45 Green Bay WI         31:19 11:11 
   43   223    36 Katie Derringer                  35 Douglasville GA      31:23 11:13 
   44   225   157 Kathy Turner                     47 Savannahlanes GA     31:27 11:14 
   45   227  1501 Kristian Jeffress                31 Statesboro GA        31:29 11:15 
   46   228  3058 Suna Otay                        44 Savannah GA          31:31 11:16 
   47   230  1013 Samantha Dooley                  34 Covington GA         31:58 11:25 
   48   231     4 Amanda Aird                      32 Amherstview ON       32:00 11:26 
   49   232    61 Katherine Harris                 44 Columbia SC          32:02 11:27 
   50   233    73 Kana Johnson                     37 Columbia SC          32:03 11:27 
   51   234  3218 Johanne Lewis                    34 Statesboro GA        32:14 11:31 
   52   238  3005 Beth Anderson                    46 Savannah GA          32:38 11:40 
   53   240    53 Angela Frye                      41 Fayetteville NC      32:40 11:40 
   54   245     7 Ann Athorp-Krech                 44 Sturgeon Bay WI      33:03 11:49 
   55   247  2775 Rachel Chapman                   37 Tucker GA            33:11 11:51 
   56   254   624 Rebecca Beachboard               42 Lascassas TN         33:38 12:01 
   57   255  1214 Selma Goetz                      41 Watkinsville GA      33:39 12:01 
   58   257  2632 Desiree Werth                    43 Pendleton SC         33:43 12:03 
   59   261  2827 Angela Moore                     49 Simpsonville SC      33:52 12:06 
   60   262  2869 Liticia Weissinger               41 Grayson GA           33:52 12:06 
   61   263  1150 Michele Futrell                  38 Savannah GA          33:58 12:08 
   62   264   745 Michelle Bruecker                39 Greenleaf WI         34:04 12:10 
   63   265   173 Susan Zinner                     50 Lagrange IL          34:08 12:12 
   64   266    12 Dennese Black                    49 Cordova TN           34:08 12:12 
   65   272  2504 Colleen Tracey                   48 Savannah GA          34:50 12:27 
   66   275  3253 Eileen McCullough                50 Mc Donough GA        34:53 12:28 
   67   278  1051 Carol Ellis                      40 Murfreesboro TN      34:55 12:28 
   68   280  1416 Christene Hodges                 43 Statesboro GA        35:14 12:35 
   69   282  3015 Elizabeth Behringer              31 Savannah GA          35:33 12:42 
   70   284  1992 Leigh Oliver                     34 Rockledge GA         35:36 12:43 
   71   286   110 Jane Ogle                        47 Savannah GA          35:47 12:47 
   72   289    42 Tamara Edwards                   36 Harrison TN          36:11 12:56 
   73   290  2919 Margaret Bacon                   46 Ellabell GA          36:11 12:56 
   74   292   819 Cindy Carman                     42 Montrose GA          36:48 13:09 
   75   303  1533 Linda Jordan                     39 Swainsboro GA        39:04 13:57 
   76   304  2842 Norajean Reaves                  48 Eastman GA           39:15 14:01 
   77   305  1317 Jennifer Harper                  33 Savannah GA          39:21 14:04 
   78   309    37 Janice Dobson                    45 Thurmont MD          40:50 14:35 
   79   311   788 Moira Buttimer                   42 Alpharetta GA        41:33 14:51 
   80   312   168 Teresa Wilson                    44 Canton GA            41:34 14:51 
   81   315  1919 Lorie Moye                       39 Hazlehurst GA        41:52 14:57 
   82   316  2580 Rhonda Walsh                     41 Hazlehurst GA        41:52 14:58 
   83   323  1576 Kimberly Kibe                    36 Noblesville IN       42:48 15:17 
   84   324  3277 Marcy O'Grady-Jones              48 Rock Hill SC         42:49 15:18 
   85   327    75 Leigh Jones                      50 Lawrenceville GA     43:43 15:37 
   86   330   509 Jean Adams                       45 Cumming GA           43:52 15:40 
   87   334   603 Amy Baldinelli                   40 Savannah GA          43:59 15:43 
   88   339  3012 Cathy Baxter                     33 Savannah GA          44:36 15:56 
   89   341    86 Sharon Lawler                    40 Bloomingdale GA      44:54 16:02 
   90   345   698 Jaime Boyd                       35 Guyton GA            45:56 16:25 
   91   350   119 Amanda Peebles                   33 Swainsboro GA        49:07 17:33 
   92   352    58 Kristie Grimm                    32 Oak Park GA          49:10 17:34 
   93   356  1271 Jennifer Grovenstein             38 Tybee Island GA      51:14 18:18 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  31 - 50
Place O'All No.   N A M E                         Age City,state         Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== =============================== === ================== ======= ===== 
    1     4     2 Mark Abel                        31 Avondale Estates G   18:12  6:30 
    2     5   167 Thomas Williams                  37 McDonough GA         18:24  6:34 
    3     7   222 David Jimenez                    35 Watkinsville GA      18:28  6:36 
    4     8    15 James Brennan                    32 Alexandria VA        18:33  6:38 
    5    12    31 Sean Davis                       40 McDonough GA         18:55  6:46 
    6    13   131 Geoff Riehl                      33 Savannah GA          18:58  6:47 
    7    15  2887 Tommy Butler                     49 Tybee Island GA      19:10  6:51 
    8    16    50 Tim Fortier                      48 Richmond Hill GA     19:32  6:59 
    9    17  3238 Thomas Lee                       31 Savannah GA          19:40  7:02 
   10    18   162 Scott Virgil                     35 Richmond Hill GA     19:40  7:02 
   11    19  2257 Brent Sasaki                     32 Pooler GA            19:44  7:03 
   12    21   176 Antonio Murphy                   40 Richmond Hill GA     19:57  7:08 
   13    23   127 Derrick Rabun                    31 Pooler GA            20:15  7:14 
   14    24   175 Allen Higginbotham               35 Pooler GA            20:20  7:16 
   15    27    17 Trey Brush                       40 Jefferson GA         20:30  7:20 
   16    30  2496 Bren Tompkins                    31 Savannah GA          20:39  7:23 
   17    31   204 Ted Kobe                         40 Milton FL            20:39  7:23 
   18    34  2975 Michael Brooks                   45 Savannah GA          21:06  7:32 
   19    40   155 David Turner                     46 Savannah GA          21:20  7:38 
   20    42    45 Robin Estes                      34 Savannah GA          21:33  7:42 
   21    51     3 Michael Adams                    34 Mableton GA          22:06  7:54 
   22    53    67 Joey Homans                      50 Dawsonville GA       22:09  7:55 
   23    54   125 John Pollard                     31 Hampton GA           22:13  7:56 
   24    57    41 John Durant, III                 48 Savannah GA          22:19  7:59 
   25    58   143 Scott Southwick                  46 Savannah GA          22:21  7:59 
   26    68  3217 Dustin Fackler                   31 Savannah GA          22:54  8:11 
   27    71   163 Dustin Waterous                  35 Savannah GA          23:05  8:15 
   28    76   145 Gabe Stone                       36 Eatonton GA          23:11  8:17 
   29    77  1258 Aaron Griffin                    35 Rincon GA            23:23  8:21 
   30    78    78 Jeff Kenney                      39 Savannah GA          23:24  8:22 
   31    83    48 Doug Farley                      44 Savannah GA          23:42  8:28 
   32    85    13 Tom Black                        39 Hinesville GA        23:55  8:33 
   33    91  3249 Larry Hines                      50 Savannah GA          24:13  8:39 
   34    92  1151 Dalton Futrell Jr                41 Savannah GA          24:17  8:41 
   35    95   114 Thomas O'Neill                   40 Pendleton SC         24:31  8:46 
   36   102  1185 Michael Giaquinto                31 Pooler GA            25:00  8:56 
   37   106  2673 Chad Williamson                  35 Pooler GA            25:06  8:58 
   38   107  1422 Russell Hoffmann                 42 Rincon GA            25:09  8:59 
   39   108  1019 John Drennan                     33 Savannah GA          25:10  9:00 
   40   109   216 Steve Larson                     44 Savannah GA          25:16  9:02 
   41   113    93 Nate Lynch                       32 Tybee Island GA      25:37  9:09 
   42   140   164 Warren Weir                      41 Savannah GA          26:53  9:37 
   43   143   158 Andrew Valles                    35 Winder GA            27:04  9:40 
   44   144    87 Michael Lawton                   43 Fleming Island FL    27:05  9:41 
   45   149   171 Tim Youngblood                   43 Tifton GA            27:19  9:46 
   46   157    76 Martin Kanode                    33 Macon GA             28:04 10:02 
   47   163   151 Russell Thornton                 40 Twin City GA         28:23 10:09 
   48   170   137 Paul Savel                       37 Fayetteville NC      28:34 10:12 
   49   172    81 Colm Kilkenny                    50 Savannah GA          28:39 10:14 
   50   174    28 Sam Coppola                      38 Savannah GA          28:41 10:15 
   51   179    90 John Long                        45 Manassas VA          28:57 10:21 
   52   182  3317 Richard Lenz                     50 Decatur GA           29:07 10:24 
   53   191  1114 Matthew Forristal                44 Richmond Hill GA     29:25 10:31 
   54   201    69 Gary Hruska                      42 Greenleaf WI         29:53 10:41 
   55   202   929 Bryce Cowgill                    31 Pooler GA            29:59 10:43 
   56   203   217 Randy Crawford                   40 Locust Grove GA      30:07 10:46 
   57   208   207 Jeremy Morris                    32 Savannah GA          30:37 10:56 
   58   216  3264 Brian Daughtry                   42 Metter GA            31:13 11:09 
   59   218  2868 Wayne Webb                       41 Perry GA             31:17 11:11 
   60   222    30 Barry Darsey                     35 Villa Rica GA        31:23 11:13 
   61   237  1528 Marshall Jones                   48 Rock Hill SC         32:38 11:39 
   62   243     8 Olan Bacon                       48 Ellabell GA          32:56 11:46 
   63   244  2347 Floyd Smith                      45 Dublin GA            32:56 11:46 
   64   246  2774 Jereme Chapman                   38 Tucker GA            33:11 11:51 
   65   248    54 Andrew Fulp                      49 Savannah GA          33:17 11:54 
   66   253   649 Eric Bernard                     34 Savannah GA          33:38 12:01 
   67   259   165 Dave Werth                       41 Pendleton SC         33:45 12:04 
   68   267  3056 Elire Otay                       47 Savannah GA          34:17 12:15 
   69   274  3252 Robert Foy                       50                      34:53 12:28 
   70   285  2677 Eddie Wilson                     44 Tybee Island GA      35:47 12:47 
   71   291    71 Mike Hudgins                     49 Columbia SC          36:17 12:58 
   72   306  1075 Kevin Faircloth                  47 Collins GA           39:30 14:07 
   73   320    14 Wallace Blackstock               48 Bloomingdale GA      42:05 15:02 
   74   321   113 Christopher O'Malley             39 Savannah GA          42:38 15:14 
   75   322  1575 Brandon Kibe                     36 Noblesville IN       42:48 15:17 
   76   332  1712 Jonathan Lynn                    32 Powder Springs GA    43:57 15:42 
   77   348    26 Jc Clifford                      45 Brodheadsville PA    48:57 17:29 
   78   349    29 Christopher Cortese              38 Barrington RI        48:58 17:30 
   79   355  1319 Nick Harper                      43 Savannah GA          50:55 18:11 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 98
Place O'All No.   N A M E                         Age City,state         Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== =============================== === ================== ======= ===== 
    1    61    21 Sandy Burks                      51 Beaufort SC          22:40  8:06 
    2    79  3181 Mary Ann Forrester               50 Savannah GA          23:29  8:23 
    3    99  1767 Karen Marx                       54 Rincon GA            24:56  8:55 
    4   100   833 Ana Carter                       54 Richmond Hill GA     24:59  8:56 
    5   127   104 Elizabeth Miller                 61 Savannah GA          26:17  9:23 
    6   131  1129 Melissa Freeman                  52 Tybee Island GA      26:29  9:28 
    7   150  2564 Artie Vitagliano                 70 Tybee Island GA      27:31  9:50 
    8   166  2086 Gail Fortson Pomeroy             64 Tybee Island GA      28:27 10:10 
    9   169   112 Terri O'Leary                    51 Tucker GA            28:33 10:12 
   10   178  3290 Jane Worsham                     51 Savannah GA          28:56 10:20 
   11   181   914 Carmen Connors                   52 Hinesville GA        29:05 10:23 
   12   194  2660 Rita Wilhelm                     55 Savannah GA          29:33 10:34 
   13   214  1373 Sally Henderson                  55 Johnson City TN      30:58 11:04 
   14   235  1680 Anne Lomonico                    65 Barnegat NJ          32:25 11:35 
   15   260  1539 Dawn Judkins                     54 Queensbury NY        33:45 12:04 
   16   265   173 Susan Zinner                     50 Lagrange IL          34:08 12:12 
   17   269    99 Kay Martin                       68 Savannah GA          34:34 12:21 
   18   275  3253 Eileen McCullough                50 Mc Donough GA        34:53 12:28 
   19   276  2099 Magali Posey                     52 Pensacola FL         34:54 12:28 
   20   281  3014 Debra Behringer                  53 Savannah GA          35:33 12:42 
   21   288  1554 Susan Keeling                    57 Fayetteville NC      35:53 12:49 
   22   294   919 Deeanna Copeland                 56 Tybee Island GA      36:54 13:11 
   23   302  3034 Emily Galloway                   57 Savannah GA          39:03 13:57 
   24   307   871 Melanie Clark                    51 Garfield GA          39:57 14:17 
   25   327    75 Leigh Jones                      50 Lawrenceville GA     43:43 15:37 
   26   328  1989 Frances O'Leary                  51 Savnnah GA           43:44 15:37 
   27   331  1395 Susan Hershey                    53 Conyers GA           43:56 15:42 
   28   340  1247 Dedra Greene                     57 Bellville GA         44:38 15:57 
   29   342  1876 Holly Mock                       51 De Pere WI           45:23 16:13 
   30   343   106 Elaine Moore                     60 Hodges SC            45:24 16:13 
   31   347   852 Vicki Center                     54 Savannah GA          46:07 16:28 
   32   353  1822 Livia McMahon                    52 Savannah GA          50:54 18:11 
   33   359  1759 Paula Martin                     53 Atlanta GA           52:32 18:46 
   34   360   514 Vickie Agerbeek                  55 Atlanta GA           52:32 18:46 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 98
Place O'All No.   N A M E                         Age City,state         Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== =============================== === ================== ======= ===== 
    1    25  1181 Greg Georgevitch                 51 Savannah GA          20:25  7:18 
    2    28   203 Brian Welch                      51 Tybee Island GA      20:34  7:21 
    3    36  2698 Tom Woloszyn                     54 Taylors SC           21:11  7:34 
    4    38   156 John Turner                      54 Canton GA            21:16  7:36 
    5    47  1984 Kevin O'Brien                    53 Savannah GA          21:51  7:49 
    6    53    67 Joey Homans                      50 Dawsonville GA       22:09  7:55 
    7    86    74 Mark Johnson                     56 Simpsonville SC      23:56  8:33 
    8    87  1328 Craig Harrison                   53 Tybee Island GA      23:56  8:33 
    9    91  3249 Larry Hines                      50 Savannah GA          24:13  8:39 
   10   123    46 Joe Etheridge                    54 Gordon GA            25:57  9:16 
   11   129   647 Clifford Bentsen                 65 Tybee Island GA      26:19  9:24 
   12   135  2368 Ted Sneshkoff                    58 Wellsboro PA         26:35  9:30 
   13   137  1226 Mel Gordon                       70 Tybee Island GA      26:43  9:33 
   14   141  1538 David Judkins                    54 Queensbury NY        26:58  9:38 
   15   145   116 Tommy Outlaw                     55 Lexington SC         27:08  9:42 
   16   146   907 Richard Colwell                  57 Richmond Hill GA     27:10  9:42 
   17   153  3192 John Pannucci                    63 Tybee Island GA      27:50  9:57 
   18   172    81 Colm Kilkenny                    50 Savannah GA          28:39 10:14 
   19   182  3317 Richard Lenz                     50 Decatur GA           29:07 10:24 
   20   196   111 Joe O'Leary                      55 Tucker GA            29:41 10:36 
   21   197    43 James Eleczko                    65 Savannnah GA         29:45 10:38 
   22   209    97 Bud Martin                       70 Savannah GA          30:44 10:59 
   23   236  2994 Allen Beall                      61 Savannah GA          32:32 11:38 
   24   242  1823 Michael McMahon                  54 Savannah GA          32:48 11:43 
   25   249   210 Tom Barton                       56 Savannah GA          33:20 11:55 
   26   251    63 Larry Hayes                      63 Savannah GA          33:31 11:59 
   27   268  2829 Philip O'Dell                    57 Tybee Island GA      34:30 12:19 
   28   274  3252 Robert Foy                       50                      34:53 12:28 
   29   295   215 Dale Critz Sr                    79 Savannah GA          37:07 13:16 
   30   314   107 Warren Newton                    71 Savannah GA          41:41 14:53 
   31   329    23 Robert Callahan                  61 Tybee Island GA      43:52 15:40 
   32   337   568 William Astary                   55 Conyers GA           44:19 15:50 
   33   338  1394 James Hershey                    56 Conyers GA           44:20 15:50