Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Critz Tybee Run Fest

Sat Feb 04, 2012

Tybee Island, , 31328

                              SUNDAE CAFE 10K
                                    10k
                              FEBRUARY 4,2012
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl  No.   N A M E             Age Sex City         Time    Chiptm     Pace  
===== ====== ===== =================== === === ============ ======= ========== ===== 
    1      1  3033 Cesar Fernandez      27 M   Savannah       33:01   32:59.34  5:19 
    2      2    83 Brian Knapp          28 M   Hilton Head    34:52   34:50.72  5:37 
    3      1  1111 Jeff Ford            23 M   Hilton Head    35:19   35:18.28  5:42 
    4      1  1183 Paul Gesl            31 M   Valdosta       36:39   36:37.70  5:54 
    5      3   223 Raymond Kuderka      27 M   Savannah       36:47   36:43.64  5:55 
    6      1  3046 Hannah Lieberman     19 F   Savannah       36:53   36:51.19  5:57 
    7      1  3085 Glenn Gibney         50 M   Savannah       37:08   37:06.91  5:59 
    8      4   627 Jim Beatty           26 M   Jacksonville   37:11   37:10.06  6:00 
    9      2   169 Ryan Woloszyn        21 M   Taylors        37:43   37:42.34  6:05 
   10      2  1689 Mo Love              31 M   Savannah       38:33   38:30.62  6:13 
   11      5   139 James Sinclair       29 M   Tybee Island   38:35   38:34.24  6:13 
   12      3   127 Derrick Rabun        31 M   Pooler         38:55   38:52.52  6:16 
   13      1    60 Matthew Harper       17 M   Savannah       39:08   39:07.21  6:18 
   14      6   826 Glenn Carroll        26 M   Charlotte      39:19   39:18.03  6:20 
   15      4   131 Geoff Riehl          33 M   Savannah       40:09   40:07.63  6:28 
   16      1  3247 Jerry Rothschild     43 M   Savannah       40:25   40:24.07  6:31 
   17      5    15 James Brennan        32 M   Alexandria     40:33   40:25.93  6:31 
   18      1   167 Thomas Williams      37 M   McDonough      40:42   40:37.31  6:33 
   19      2  3256 Drew Wade            36 M   Savannah       40:56   40:40.12  6:33 
   20      2    31 Sean Davis           40 M   McDonough      41:15   41:10.87  6:38 
   21      2    38 Stephan Dobson       51 M   Thurmont       41:31   41:23.00  6:40 
   22      3   170 Kenneth Wood         22 M   Savannah       41:35   41:30.05  6:41 
   23      1    50 Tim Fortier          48 M   Richmond Hil   41:39   41:35.26  6:42 
   24      3   175 Allen Higginbotham   35 M   Pooler         41:47   41:43.01  6:44 
   25      7   154 Paul Troiani         29 M   Savannah       42:03   42:01.07  6:46 
   26      3  3228 Randy Ory            50 M   Atlanta        42:15   42:14.26  6:49 
   27      6  2767 William Call         33 M   Beaufort       42:24   42:15.47  6:49 
   28      1    10 Sarah Batt           47 F   Savannah       42:27   42:22.65  6:50 
   29      4   208 Jason Klein          22 M   Savannah       42:37   42:30.93  6:51 
   30      2   905 Ty Colter            16 M   Savannah       42:33   42:31.05  6:51 
   31      3    17 Trey Brush           40 M   Jefferson      42:53   42:50.03  6:54 
   32      8  3236 Joe Morrison         27 M   Savannah       43:48   43:13.82  6:58 
   33      4   203 Brian Welch          51 M   Tybee Island   44:37   43:28.79  7:01 
   34      1  2360 Samanta Smith        22 F   Florence       43:32   43:30.67  7:01 
   35      4   588 Enrique Baez         38 M   Bluffton       43:37   43:35.13  7:02 
   36      1    52 Molly Freeman        35 F   Decatur        43:59   43:54.43  7:05 
   37      4  1812 Jaime McGrath        40 M   Savannah       44:07   44:05.95  7:07 
   38      9  3066 Pete Semaan          26 M   Savannah       44:13   44:10.67  7:07 
   39      1    40 Sarah Drilling       29 F   Bluffton       44:43   44:37.80  7:12 
   40      7     2 Mark Abel            31 M   Avondale Est   44:47   44:40.26  7:12 
   41     10  1788 Donny McAtee         29 M   Savannah       44:51   44:47.50  7:13 
   42      8  1910 Joey Morcock         32 M   Thunderbolt    44:56   44:52.42  7:14 
   43     11  3082 Adam Martin          28 M   Hilton Head    45:07   45:03.57  7:16 
   44      9   207 Jeremy Morris        32 M   Savannah       45:39   45:27.26  7:20 
   45      2    41 John Durant, III     48 M   Savannah       45:46   45:43.83  7:22 
   46      5  3206 Jeremy Castillo      21 M   Savannah       45:59   45:52.22  7:24 
   47      6  1995 Colin O'Neill        24 M   Bluffton       46:04   45:54.35  7:24 
   48      5    67 Joey Homans          50 M   Dawsonville    46:16   46:06.56  7:26 
   49     10     3 Michael Adams        34 M   Mableton       46:21   46:09.68  7:26 
   50      1   735 Mary Brown           57 F   Savannah       46:13   46:10.88  7:27 
   51      3   143 Scott Southwick      46 M   Savannah       46:47   46:11.19  7:27 
   52      2  2056 Emma Phillips        25 F   Beaufort       46:20   46:11.50  7:27 
   53      5    87 Michael Lawton       43 M   Fleming Isla   46:17   46:12.83  7:27 
   54      6   114 Thomas O'Neill       40 M   Pendleton      46:55   46:18.92  7:28 
   55      5   158 Andrew Valles        35 M   Winder         46:34   46:19.21  7:28 
   56      2   526 Colleen Allen        45 F   Savannah       46:28   46:19.30  7:28 
   57      6   222 David Jimenez        35 M   Watkinsville   47:17   46:21.26  7:28 
   58      1  1292 Andy Hamlet          58 M   Gurnee         46:30   46:26.37  7:29 
   59     11  1737 Richard Mansir       30 M   Savannah       47:43   46:32.16  7:30 
   60      7    78 Jeff Kenney          39 M   Savannah       46:40   46:34.57  7:31 
   61     12  3203 Kenton Stenrose      29 M   Savannah       48:48   46:46.47  7:32 
   62     12   125 John Pollard         31 M   Hampton        47:03   46:58.07  7:34 
   63     13  2412 C.J. Steedley        25 M   Bluffton       47:23   47:05.63  7:36 
   64      7   219 Michael M Flores     22 M   Tybee Island   48:11   47:24.54  7:39 
   65      4  3320 Doug Smith           46 M   Springfield    47:50   47:26.29  7:39 
   66     13  1550 Sean Karrels         34 M   Richmond Hil   47:55   47:27.76  7:39 
   67     14  1073 Dan Even             31 M   Marietta       47:45   47:29.28  7:39 
   68      2   161 Marvlyn Vigilant     38 F   Savannah       47:42   47:31.89  7:40 
   69      8  2811 Shawn Lang           39 M   Pooler         48:18   47:33.19  7:40 
   70      3  2876 Melissa Leto         39 F   Savannah       47:45   47:35.67  7:40 
   71      4  2457 Tammy Sutton         38 F   Swainsboro     47:44   47:39.07  7:41 
   72     14   693 Jordan Bowen         26 M   Atlanta        47:47   47:42.60  7:41 
   73      3  3048 Anna McKee           29 F   Athens         47:48   47:43.26  7:42 
   74      1  2017 Dagny Pariani        30 F   Savannah       47:51   47:45.42  7:42 
   75      7   204 Ted Kobe             40 M   Milton         48:05   47:54.11  7:43 
   76      8   738 Mike Brown           40 M   Pooler         48:34   47:55.73  7:44 
   77      6  2154 Will Renyer          54 M   Sutherlin      48:06   47:56.74  7:44 
   78     15  2824 Eric McMahan         34 M   Savannah       48:23   48:05.83  7:45 
   79      9  1207 Mark Gjekaj          39 M   Savannah       48:18   48:06.39  7:45 
   80      2   943 Hilary Curtis        22 F   Greensboro     48:42   48:10.81  7:46 
   81      4    84 Lauren Knight        27 F   Clarksville    48:22   48:10.88  7:46 
   82     15  3207 Marcos Montanez      26 M   Savannah       48:21   48:14.56  7:47 
   83      5  1445 Scott Hopkins        46 M   Anderson       48:19   48:15.00  7:47 
   84     10   145 Gabe Stone           36 M   Eatonton       48:22   48:15.47  7:47 
   85      5   146 Susan Stone          36 F   Eatonton       48:22   48:15.73  7:47 
   86     11  3310 Colin McRae          38 M   Savannah       48:55   48:34.75  7:50 
   87      1   177 Mason Smith           9 M   Collins        48:37   48:36.23  7:50 
   88      7    46 Joe Etheridge        54 M   Gordon         48:46   48:39.82  7:51 
   89     12  3234 Anant Setlur         39 M   Niskayuna      48:55   48:42.68  7:51 
   90      1  2844 Morgan Rodriguez     12 M   Port Wentwor   48:54   48:47.91  7:52 
   91     16   669 Kyle Bladergroen     26 M   Savannah       49:28   48:49.63  7:52 
   92     17  2967 Jonathan Sastre      29 M   Savannah       49:41   48:50.25  7:52 
   93     13   505 Peter Adamek         36 M   Toronto        49:00   48:50.92  7:52 
   94     18    79 Adam Key             26 M   Laurel Spgs    49:13   48:55.12  7:53 
   95      5    80 Erin Key             28 F   Laurel Spgs    49:13   48:56.44  7:53 
   96      2    74 Mark Johnson         56 M   Simpsonville   49:25   49:10.46  7:56 
   97      9    69 Gary Hruska          42 M   Greenleaf      49:20   49:12.69  7:56 
   98      3  1540 Maria Juergens       23 F   Hilton Head    49:24   49:17.92  7:57 
   99     10  3004 Calvin Alexander     43 M   Laurwl         50:04   49:24.39  7:58 
  100     14  1625 Brett Lamborn        37 M   Richmond Hil   49:44   49:25.48  7:58 
  101      8   156 John Turner          54 M   Canton         49:31   49:25.92  7:58 
  102     15   162 Scott Virgil         35 M   Richmond Hil   49:45   49:29.45  7:59 
  103      1    21 Sandy Burks          51 F   Beaufort       50:11   49:30.53  7:59 
  104     19   174 Jerrod Elliott       28 M   Savannah       49:51   49:38.53  8:00 
  105     11    48 Doug Farley          44 M   Savannah       49:50   49:43.37  8:01 
  106      8  3104 James Garwacki       22 M   Richmond Hil   50:06   49:48.80  8:02 
  107      9  1152 Robert Fyfe          52 M   Bluffton       49:53   49:49.07  8:02 
  108      6   141 Jessica Solomon      25 F   Tybee Island   50:00   49:55.59  8:03 
  109     16  1298 Robert Hammond       30 M   Savannah       50:38   50:01.13  8:04 
  110     17  3141 Shawn Pardee         34 M   Savannah       50:44   50:01.31  8:04 
  111      6  2285 Dana Schultz         37 F   Savannah       50:27   50:03.08  8:04 
  112      1  1907 Toby Moore           62 M   Hodges         50:45   50:24.67  8:08 
  113      2  2874 John Baizley         63 M   Tybee Island   51:01   50:26.28  8:08 
  114     16   142 Jason Somers         38 M   Savannah       51:00   50:26.36  8:08 
  115      7  2142 Karri Ray            37 F   Swainsboro     50:35   50:28.93  8:08 
  116      7   172 Lindsey Youngelson   27 F   Statesboro     50:44   50:29.30  8:08 
  117     18    93 Nate Lynch           32 M   Tybee Island   50:46   50:35.12  8:09 
  118      8    65 Jenny Highsmith      28 F   Statesboro     51:37   50:38.29  8:10 
  119      9  1350 Kelly Hayes          26 F   Richmond Hil   50:54   50:42.63  8:10 
  120     12   171 Tim Youngblood       43 M   Tifton         51:28   50:51.33  8:12 
  121     10  1974 Missy Nilsen         29 F   Savannah       51:10   50:52.06  8:12 
  122      3   202 Gerald Young         19 M   Savannah       50:57   50:54.77  8:12 
  123      3   134 Laura Salman         49 F   Evans          51:04   50:55.84  8:13 
  124      1    39 Christine Dominguez  41 F   Statesboro     51:55   50:56.11  8:13 
  125      9  2234 John Russell         24 M   Jacksonville   51:40   50:59.78  8:13 
  126      8  2674 Keila Williford      35 F   Twin City      51:19   51:01.89  8:14 
  127     20  2853 David Teichert       27 M   Jacksonville   51:17   51:05.02  8:14 
  128     21  2907 Seth Pinckney        26 M   Savannah       51:44   51:10.00  8:15 
  129      6  1528 Marshall Jones       48 M   Rock Hill      51:50   51:11.33  8:15 
  130     19   708 Thomas Branch        30 M   Savannah       52:09   51:17.83  8:16 
  131      4  2525 Robbie Tuten         15 M   Savannah       52:25   51:24.80  8:17 
  132      4   990 Lydia Depue          23 F   Savannah       52:06   51:32.89  8:19 
  133      2   206 Paola Davila         30 F   Savannah       51:46   51:33.00  8:19 
  134     13  2453 Scott Sunday         44 M   Grovetown      52:10   51:33.91  8:19 
  135     10  1984 Kevin O'Brien        53 M   Savannah       51:41   51:34.14  8:19 
  136      7  1229 Cliff Grable         48 M   Atlanta        51:50   51:34.89  8:19 
  137      9    72 Andrea Johnson       39 F   Florence       51:56   51:35.04  8:19 
  138     22  1050 Mark Edwards         26 M   Atlanta        51:51   51:40.17  8:20 
  139     11  1048 Amanda Edwards       27 F   Atlanta        51:51   51:40.24  8:20 
  140     12   940 Claire Cuda          25 F   Bulffton       51:59   51:41.08  8:20 
  141     13  2421 Amanda Stewart       27 F   Bluffton       51:59   51:41.78  8:20 
  142     14  1697 Emma Lowe            25 F   Savannah       52:22   51:44.65  8:20 
  143     14  2627 Jack Werner          44 M   Grayson        52:20   51:50.71  8:21 
  144     17  2900 Jason Fox            37 M   Savannah       52:52   52:00.26  8:23 
  145      5   149 Ryan Thomas          18 M   Savannah       52:05   52:01.59  8:23 
  146     11    81 Colm Kilkenny        50 M   Savannah       52:43   52:07.81  8:24 
  147     23   750 Andrew Bugbee        28 M   Athens         53:06   52:10.02  8:25 
  148      5  1021 Jennifer Drouin      20 F   Savannah       52:23   52:10.63  8:25 
  149     18  2128 Michael Quinlan      37 M   Gainesville    52:25   52:10.68  8:25 
  150      1    97 Bud Martin           70 M   Savannah       52:21   52:14.26  8:25 
  151      3   944 Dana Cuson           34 F   Richmond Hil   52:52   52:19.31  8:26 
  152     24  2462 Brian Sykes          27 M   Savannah       53:06   52:20.19  8:26 
  153      4   123 Kathryn Pinckney     47 F   Savannah       53:17   52:28.30  8:27 
  154      4   102 Jennifer McDonald    32 F   Amherstview    52:40   52:28.42  8:27 
  155      6  2373 Daniel Sokolouvski   17 M   Marietta       52:46   52:29.92  8:28 
  156     20   934 Peter Croft          31 M   Atlanta        53:07   52:30.35  8:28 
  157      6   861 Nia Chau             24 F   Fayetteville   52:45   52:35.40  8:29 
  158     21   705 Jeffrey Brady        33 M   Savannah       52:48   52:36.09  8:29 
  159      5   160 Angela Veitch        33 F   Durham         53:18   52:39.12  8:29 
  160      2  1814 Kate McIntosh        40 F   Savannah       53:21   52:42.46  8:30 
  161     15   752 Chet Bundy           40 M   Savannah       53:13   52:49.66  8:31 
  162     16   217 Randy Crawford       40 M   Locust Grove   53:12   52:51.87  8:31 
  163     19   163 Dustin Waterous      35 M   Savannah       53:04   52:53.12  8:31 
  164     20  1052 Jason Ellis          38 M   Savannah       54:17   52:56.91  8:32 
  165     12  2082 Michael Polak        51 M   Tybee Island   53:16   52:57.72  8:32 
  166      7  2615 Lucy Webster         24 F   Atlanta        53:17   52:58.65  8:32 
  167      3   168 Teresa Wilson        44 F   Canton         53:18   52:59.15  8:32 
  168      6  1058 Mandy Ernst          32 F   Huntersville   54:01   52:59.24  8:32 
  169     21  1378 Tim Hendricks        35 M   Richmond Hil   53:29   53:00.18  8:33 
  170     22  3123 Chad Salinero        38 M   Savannah       53:16   53:04.51  8:33 
  171      4  1882 Christi Monroe       42 F   Tybee Island   53:39   53:13.61  8:35 
  172     10  1065 Clark Evans          20 M   Savannah       54:01   53:14.39  8:35 
  173      7    77 Dedra Kearson        33 F   Garfield       53:25   53:18.92  8:36 
  174      5  2527 Rona Tyger           41 F   Savannah       53:34   53:21.32  8:36 
  175     25  1175 Timothy Gay          26 M   Savannah       54:12   53:24.62  8:37 
  176      3  1587 Ron King             55 M   Tremont City   54:21   53:30.06  8:37 
  177     11  2324 Spencer Siegel       24 M   Jacksonville   54:13   53:32.98  8:38 
  178      4  2572 Mike Wainscott       56 M   Columbia       54:16   53:33.28  8:38 
  179      8   133 Tricia Roland        31 F   Irmo           54:16   53:33.75  8:38 
  180      2   200 Tyler Pelkey         11 M   Savannah       53:41   53:35.15  8:38 
  181     23  1802 Cecil McDonald       37 M   Jesup          53:51   53:38.27  8:39 
  182     10  3222 Laurie Gaylord       39 F   Savannah       53:57   53:43.43  8:40 
  183     24  1285 Michael Hall         36 M   Savannah       54:07   53:51.50  8:41 
  184      6   144 Kelly Spratt         43 F   Darien         54:21   53:51.96  8:41 
  185     17  2966 Alexander Murrell    42 M   Richmond Hil   54:52   54:00.69  8:42 
  186     15    66 Melissa Hodge        29 F   Savannah       54:21   54:07.57  8:43 
  187     16  1870 Charlotte Mitchell   25 F   Port Wentwor   54:19   54:10.82  8:44 
  188     17   722 Rene Bright          28 F   Savannah       54:52   54:18.63  8:45 
  189      8   789 Collette Byrd        23 F   Port Wentwor   54:51   54:18.97  8:45 
  190     26  1133 Stephen Frick        29 M   Jacksonville   54:33   54:20.29  8:46 
  191     18  1850 Adrian Miller        27 F   Savannah       55:08   54:26.42  8:46 
  192     27  1851 Andrew Miller        26 M   Savannah       55:08   54:26.92  8:47 
  193      2  1059 Kelly Erola          53 F   Savannah       54:41   54:27.20  8:47 
  194      8  1885 Ivan Montanez        49 M   Alexandria     55:35   54:30.86  8:47 
  195     22  2268 Nick Scheck          31 M   Savannah       55:29   54:31.33  8:47 
  196      1   104 Elizabeth Miller     61 F   Savannah       54:39   54:33.29  8:48 
  197      2  1629 Dawn Lancaster       55 F   Kennesaw       54:44   54:34.92  8:48 
  198     23  1933 Brandon Munk         34 M   Athens         55:35   54:37.23  8:48 
  199      5  2368 Ted Sneshkoff        58 M   Wellsboro      54:42   54:41.00  8:49 
  200     13  1943 Chris Muth           52 M   Bluffton       55:06   54:48.30  8:50 
  201      9    68 Elizabeth Houle      22 F   Hinesville     55:02   54:50.49  8:50 
  202     12    85 Anton Kolomiets      24 M   Decatur        55:50   55:00.40  8:52 
  203     19  1548 Sarah Kaplan         28 F   Savannah       56:03   55:03.34  8:52 
  204      1  1087 Sherry Feathers      67 F   Savannah       55:18   55:05.11  8:53 
  205     24    76 Martin Kanode        33 M   Macon          55:21   55:09.67  8:53 
  206     20  2221 Emily Rowe           25 F   Savannah       56:01   55:15.23  8:54 
  207     14  2420 Tom Stephens         51 M   Peachtree Ci   55:59   55:19.62  8:55 
  208      7  2470 Patricia Taylor      43 F   Brunswick      56:04   55:20.54  8:55 
  209     11   118 Amy Pazmino          37 F   Matawan        55:45   55:21.05  8:55 
  210     13  3270 Juan Garcia          24 M   Savannah       55:36   55:23.32  8:56 
  211     28    19 Spencer Burch        27 M   Pooler         55:39   55:25.17  8:56 
  212      9  1939 Mark Murphy          49 M   Savannah       56:16   55:25.74  8:56 
  213     21   166 Emily Williams       25 F   Savannah       55:39   55:25.75  8:56 
  214     22  2480 Sarah Thomas         27 F   Pooler         55:56   55:26.77  8:56 
  215      6   116 Tommy Outlaw         55 M   Lexington      56:12   55:28.28  8:56 
  216     14   228 Anand Rao            22 M   Richmond Hil   55:36   55:28.34  8:56 
  217     10  2716 Paul Work            48 M   Savannah       56:00   55:33.07  8:57 
  218     15  1985 Daniel O'Connor      24 M   Macon          56:25   55:34.20  8:57 
  219      9   633 Anne Beckman         31 F   Savannah       55:50   55:34.65  8:57 
  220     29    11 Jonathan Beckman     29 M   Savannah       55:50   55:34.89  8:58 
  221     25   909 Jerry Conley         39 M   De Pere        55:46   55:37.27  8:58 
  222     25  2414 Chris Steigelman     30 M   Richmond Hil   56:54   55:39.73  8:58 
  223     26    28 Sam Coppola          38 M   Savannah       56:08   55:40.10  8:58 
  224     27  2942 Tray Crow            37 M   Savannah       56:18   55:40.71  8:58 
  225      3    44 Ann Elmore           54 F   Savannah       55:48   55:41.25  8:59 
  226      8  2148 Julie Reese          43 F   Savannah       55:56   55:41.40  8:59 
  227     12   908 Cheryl Conley        39 F   De Pere        55:53   55:45.04  8:59 
  228      4  1322 Teresa Harrington    51 F   Columbia       56:32   55:48.65  9:00 
  229     28  2828 Michael Murray       37 M   Atlanta        56:36   55:51.23  9:00 
  230      7  3134 Evan Bridges         17 M   Savannah       56:49   55:55.83  9:01 
  231     23  2216 Chong Mi Rostock     28 F   Savannah       56:30   56:00.61  9:02 
  232     10  1116 Joanna Forth         21 F   Savannah       57:10   56:11.53  9:03 
  233     11   720 Laura Brichler       23 F   Charleston     56:36   56:15.10  9:04 
  234      3  3242 Ronnie Higgins       61 M   Griffin        56:33   56:15.48  9:04 
  235     11   155 David Turner         46 M   Savannah       56:36   56:17.32  9:04 
  236     10   218 Claudia Seeger       34 F   Columbia       57:02   56:19.11  9:05 
  237     12  1386 Laura Henry          22 F   Athens         56:41   56:20.83  9:05 
  238     24  2754 Virginia Adkins      26 F   Savannah       57:20   56:21.34  9:05 
  239     15    33 Marlin Dayoub        50 M   Canton         56:28   56:21.63  9:05 
  240      5  3197 Mary Grady           50 F   Augusta        57:20   56:30.89  9:07 
  241     25  1534 Stephanie Jordan     25 F   Savannah       57:30   56:31.14  9:07 
  242     13  2796 Molly Grady          22 F   Athens         57:20   56:31.63  9:07 
  243     13   691 Georgia Bottoms      36 F   Savannah       57:04   56:31.84  9:07 
  244     26   978 Kailey Dees          25 F   Savannah       57:11   56:43.39  9:09 
  245     29  2700 Michael Wong         38 M   Tega Cay       57:23   56:44.27  9:09 
  246      5  2118 Tina Proveaux        47 F   Baltimore      57:45   56:44.83  9:09 
  247     14  2083 Amie Pollock         23 F   Savannah       57:02   56:49.01  9:09 
  248     26  2587 Michael Ward         31 M   Guyton         57:20   56:52.78  9:10 
  249     18   216 Steve Larson         44 M   Savannah       57:45   56:56.88  9:11 
  250      9   869 Lisa Clark           41 F   Savannah       57:40   56:57.79  9:11 
  251      6   211 Debbie Critz         53 F   Savannah       57:14   57:00.01  9:11 
  252     19  1493 Doug James           41 M   Brooklet       57:09   57:01.66  9:11 
  253     14  1351 Kimberly Hayes       39 F   Richmond Hil   57:35   57:01.81  9:12 
  254     15  1495 Stephanie Janasiewi  22 F   Harrison       57:12   57:05.12  9:12 
  255     20  1579 Stephen Kiker        44 M   Newnan         57:24   57:05.55  9:12 
  256     12   769 Doug Burnett         49 M   Savannah       57:36   57:06.97  9:12 
  257     27  2831 Kathryn Palmer       26 F   Savannah       57:55   57:13.21  9:13 
  258      7  1787 Richard Mazo         58 M   Savannah       57:41   57:13.83  9:13 
  259     21   164 Warren Weir          41 M   Savannah       57:25   57:14.39  9:14 
  260     22  1456 Ed Howell            42 M   Decatur        58:07   57:14.48  9:14 
  261      1  1567 Brian Kenworthy      68 M   Savannah       57:33   57:14.79  9:14 
  262      7  1633 Amy Landsverk        54 F   Savannah       57:32   57:15.40  9:14 
  263     16   817 Daniel Carey         50 M   Savannah       58:19   57:19.41  9:14 
  264     30  2354 Kyle Smith           36 M   Savannah       57:52   57:24.83  9:15 
  265      8  1755 Cynthia Martin       52 F   Pooler         57:58   57:25.46  9:15 
  266     30  3070 Jonathan Sturgis     29 M   Savannah       58:28   57:28.04  9:16 
  267     11  1377 Amanda Hendricks     34 F   Richmond Hil   58:00   57:29.62  9:16 
  268     31    13 Tom Black            39 M   Hinesville     58:23   57:29.89  9:16 
  269     16  2821 Kayla Markham        23 F   Hickory        58:13   57:33.86  9:17 
  270     10  2352 Jessica Smith        40 F   Tybee Island   57:51   57:34.18  9:17 
  271     11  2520 Amy Turner           40 F   Johns Creek    58:07   57:38.23  9:17 
  272     12  1016 Nicole Doseck        40 F   Lewis Center   58:07   57:38.54  9:17 
  273     31  3017 Sherrod Bostocky     28 M   Savannah       58:41   57:40.66  9:18 
  274     27    56 Will Garnett         30 M   Richmond Hil   58:31   57:43.37  9:18 
  275     15   147 Marla Szczepaniec    35 F   Richmond Hil   58:31   57:44.33  9:18 
  276     28   631 Tamara Beckett       29 F   Pooler         58:37   57:45.54  9:19 
  277      6  3235 Elena Bachnisk       48 F   Savannah       58:02   57:49.23  9:19 
  278     17    49 Hillary Fitzhugh     24 F   Thunderbolt    58:05   57:51.69  9:20 
  279     16  3255 John Michael Abeln   24 M   Savannah       58:36   57:54.58  9:20 
  280     13  2292 Pamela Sears         41 F   Savannah       58:10   57:57.65  9:21 
  281      3  1003 Jean Dixon           56 F   Statesboro     58:20   58:02.14  9:21 
  282     14    27 Shenequa Coles       40 F   Columbia       59:08   58:06.66  9:22 
  283      7  1555 Stacey Keisling      45 F   Atlanta        59:06   58:06.76  9:22 
  284     18  2996 Catalina Morini      21 F   Savannah       58:33   58:07.79  9:22 
  285     32  2052 Maurice Petty        39 M   Pooler         58:42   58:14.48  9:23 
  286     29   117 Rizza Palmares       27 F   Savannah       59:07   58:15.36  9:23 
  287      9  1950 Chris Navaee         53 F   Statesboro     58:30   58:18.90  9:24 
  288     19  2995 Abigail Evans        21 F   Savannah       58:47   58:21.24  9:24 
  289      4   995 Robert Dicroce       64 M   Savannah       58:30   58:21.45  9:24 
  290     10  1074 Gail Ewaldsen        50 F   Savannah       58:30   58:21.68  9:24 
  291     13     8 Olan Bacon           48 M   Ellabell       58:46   58:22.26  9:24 
  292     17  3149 Taylor Karchawer     24 M   Savannah       58:39   58:22.38  9:24 
  293     23   165 Dave Werth           41 M   Pendleton      58:59   58:23.19  9:25 
  294     30   612 Jessie Barnett       25 F   Sandy Spring   58:33   58:23.49  9:25 
  295     20  1398 Ann Hicks            23 F   Suwanee        58:33   58:23.79  9:25 
  296     33    29 Christopher Cortese  38 M   Barrington     58:59   58:24.86  9:25 
  297     15  1320 Susan Harper         40 F   Dunwoody       58:48   58:26.39  9:25 
  298      2   718 Laurence Breslow     65 M   Savannah       59:03   58:41.36  9:28 
  299      2    99 Kay Martin           68 F   Savannah       58:50   58:42.89  9:28 
  300     12  1382 Ryley Hendry         33 F   Bluffton       59:42   58:44.38  9:28 
  301     31  1566 Laura Kennedy        28 F   Richmond Hil   58:57   58:44.98  9:28 
  302     16   150 Suzanne Thompson     41 F   Glen Allen     59:11   58:46.38  9:28 
  303     24  3293 Ronald Rhodes        40 M   Tybee Island   59:14   58:46.52  9:28 
  304     14    54 Andrew Fulp          49 M   Savannah       59:13   58:47.93  9:29 
  305     32  2760 Christopher Bailey   27 M   Valley         59:31   58:48.25  9:29 
  306     25  2881 Jimmy Pelkey         43 M   Savannah       59:00   58:53.76  9:30 
  307      8   157 Kathy Turner         47 F   Savannahlane   59:15   58:56.69  9:30 
  308      2  1296 Claire Hammond       17 F   Savannah       59:37   58:58.18  9:30 
  309     13  1921 Sandra Mueller       31 F   Decatur        59:28   58:59.11  9:30 
  310     34  3111 Scott Fahy           36 M   Savannah       59:20   58:59.88  9:31 
  311      3  2507 Stephanie Trawick    19 F   Savannah       59:15   59:08.75  9:32 
  312     17  1746 Allison Marrero      40 F   Savannah       59:47   59:09.29  9:32 
  313     14  1110 Allison Ford         30 F   Atlanta        59:26   59:11.15  9:32 
  314     18  2365 Tammy Smith          40 F   Tybee Island   59:36   59:13.96  9:33 
  315      9  1865 Becky Minchew        47 F   Atlanta        59:34   59:17.68  9:33 
  316     32  1392 Erica Herndon        28 F   Savannah       59:46   59:18.24  9:33 
  317     21  1886 Joan Montanez        22 F   Alexandria   1:00:27   59:22.55  9:34 
  318     33   828 Ashley Carson        28 F   Hilton Head    59:29   59:23.33  9:34 
  319     34  3089 Sard Byrd Johnson    28 F   Savannah       59:56   59:23.87  9:34 
  320      8   210 Tom Barton           56 M   Savannah       59:39   59:26.01  9:35 
  321     15    71 Mike Hudgins         49 M   Columbia     1:00:09   59:27.75  9:35 
  322     19    61 Katherine Harris     44 F   Columbia     1:00:09   59:28.40  9:35 
  323     20     7 Ann Athorp-Krech     44 F   Sturgeon Bay   59:49   59:29.49  9:35 
  324     16  2012 Amy Page             39 F   Claxton      1:00:02   59:30.18  9:35 
  325     15  1313 Melanie Harmon       31 F   Savannah     1:00:10   59:32.06  9:36 
  326      4  3061 Judy Plotkin         55 F   Hastings-On-   59:50   59:33.15  9:36 
  327     21  2300 Katherine Senter     43 F   Savannah     1:00:28   59:34.42  9:36 
  328     16  2788 Chris Eason          49 M   Gastonia       59:43   59:35.54  9:36 
  329     10  2779 Angela Cohen         45 F   Macon          59:50   59:35.66  9:36 
  330     22  1189 Barbara Gilbert      42 F   Macon          59:50   59:36.28  9:36 
  331     26  2291 Les Sears            43 M   Savannah       59:48   59:36.58  9:36 
  332     22   707 Elizabeth Branan     23 F   Savannah     1:00:16   59:37.65  9:37 
  333     35  1191 Amber Giles          29 F   Savannah       59:51   59:41.29  9:37 
  334     27  2799 Chris Hargett        41 M   Statesboro     59:53   59:43.94  9:38 
  335     17  2798 April Hargett        37 F   Statesboro     59:53   59:44.97  9:38 
  336     11  1215 Laura Goldsmith      51 F   Atlanta      1:00:45   59:45.37  9:38 
  337     23   115 Adrienne Otter       22 F   Virginia Bea 1:00:05   59:47.49  9:38 
  338     36  2573 Claire Wainwright    27 F   Savannah     1:00:16   59:54.24  9:39 
  339     37  1724 Brittny Magulias     27 F   Savannah       59:57   59:55.65  9:40 
  340     24   580 Caroline Aylward     23 F   Savannah     1:00:14   59:59.25  9:40 
  341     18    73 Kana Johnson         37 F   Columbia     1:01:02   59:59.36  9:40 
  342     19   148 Angie Thames         38 F   Columbia     1:01:02   59:59.64  9:40 
  343     28  3078 Mark Wilcox          34 M   Savannah     1:01:16 1:00:01.48  9:40 
  344     33  3055 Thomas Odom Jr       25 M   Savannah     1:01:16 1:00:01.51  9:40 
  345     25   178 Amanda Waldrop       23 F   Culloden     1:00:56 1:00:02.31  9:41 
  346     11  2511 Mary Triulzi         47 F   Allison Park 1:00:51 1:00:02.75  9:41 
  347     26  3144 Bridgette Stull      20 F   Savannah     1:00:29 1:00:04.44  9:41 
  348     38  2561 Carla Vignoul        28 F   Pooler       1:00:34 1:00:12.86  9:42 
  349     39   124 Caroline Pinkston    26 F   Charlotte    1:00:40 1:00:14.23  9:42 
  350     28  3154 Brian Scott          41 M   Savannah     1:00:41 1:00:18.95  9:43 
  351     12  2883 Linda Alletto        50 F   Tybee Island 1:01:17 1:00:19.76  9:43 
  352      3    25 Russell Clarke       67 M   Savannah     1:01:26 1:00:29.78  9:45 
  353     16   101 Nicole McBride       33 F   Richmond Hil 1:01:12 1:00:37.34  9:46 
  354     12  1842 Terri Meyers         45 F   Savannah     1:01:34 1:00:38.71  9:46 
  355     34   677 Michael Blubaugh     27 M   Peachtree Ci 1:01:20 1:00:38.79  9:46 
  356     23    53 Angela Frye          41 F   Fayetteville 1:01:20 1:00:42.42  9:47 
  357     17    90 John Long            45 M   Manassas     1:01:00 1:00:49.44  9:48 
  358     24    92 Sheila Long          44 F   Manassas     1:01:00 1:00:49.48  9:48 
  359      8    91 Michael Long         19 M   Manassas     1:01:00 1:00:49.51  9:48 
  360     20  2035 Cynthia Pederson     36 F   Savannah     1:01:47 1:00:50.62  9:48 
  361     21  2914 Jennifer Yamucci     37 F   Savannah     1:01:37 1:00:51.39  9:48 
  362     13    18 Karla Buckley        45 F   Green Bay    1:01:08 1:00:58.41  9:50 
  363     40  1622 Mary Lake            25 F   Savannah     1:01:17 1:00:58.58  9:50 
  364     25    70 Kim Hruska           40 F   Greenleaf    1:01:08 1:00:58.90  9:50 
  365     22   120 Rebecca Pennenberg   39 F   De Pere      1:01:08 1:00:59.25  9:50 
  366     41  2741 Stacey Young-Caudel  27 F   Savannah     1:01:32 1:00:59.68  9:50 
  367     29  2913 Michael Courmoyer    42 M   Savannah     1:01:49 1:01:04.12  9:51 
  368     14   901 Terri Collins        48 F   Savannah     1:01:37 1:01:04.23  9:51 
  369     13  1164 Kim Gatlin           51 F   Fayetteville 1:01:49 1:01:04.97  9:51 
  370     17  1717 Joseph Macke         53 M   Savannah     1:01:55 1:01:06.40  9:51 
  371     18   545 George Andrews       52 M   Savannah     1:01:58 1:01:08.10  9:51 
  372     42  3299 Maura Kennedy        26 F   Savannah     1:01:30 1:01:26.26  9:54 
  373     23    42 Tamara Edwards       36 F   Harrison     1:02:16 1:01:30.11  9:55 
  374     18   898 Ed Collins           45 M   Savannah     1:02:04 1:01:30.94  9:55 
  375      4    43 James Eleczko        65 M   Savannnah    1:02:29 1:01:35.84  9:56 
  376     26  3087 Dana Meyer           40 F   Savannah     1:02:10 1:01:38.81  9:56 
  377     27   108 Lollie Niemeyer      40 F   Atlanta      1:02:10 1:01:39.12  9:56 
  378     28  2843 Patricia Rhodes      44 F   Augusta      1:02:06 1:01:39.68  9:56 
  379     43  3140 Erin Augcomfar       26 F   Savannah     1:02:34 1:01:41.21  9:57 
  380     19  2479 Patrick Thomas       51 M   Guyton       1:02:19 1:01:50.32  9:58 
  381     29  2344 Kenneth Slifer       33 M   Charleston   1:02:21 1:01:58.51  9:59 
  382     44  2171 Rebecca Riggs        26 F   Statesboro   1:02:46 1:01:59.25  9:59 
  383     14   795 Valarie Calamari     52 F   Savannah     1:02:14 1:01:59.37  9:59 
  384     45     6 Jenna Anderson       25 F   Savannah     1:02:43 1:02:01.55 10:00 
  385     24  1626 Jennifer Lamborn     35 F   Richmond Hil 1:02:21 1:02:03.89 10:00 
  386     27  1284 Megan Hall           23 F   Savannah     1:02:35 1:02:04.47 10:00 
  387     46   884 Rachel Clem          27 F   Carrboro     1:02:47 1:02:07.96 10:01 
  388     15  1224 Brenda Gordon        51 F   Savannah     1:03:05 1:02:09.20 10:01 
  389     15   140 Donna Slaton         47 F   Cumming      1:03:04 1:02:09.74 10:01 
  390     29   105 Lisa Millican        40 F   Suwanee      1:03:05 1:02:10.45 10:01 
  391     16    88 Traci Lech           49 F   Alpharetta   1:03:05 1:02:10.66 10:01 
  392     17  2924 Jasmine R Miller     30 F   Savannah     1:02:18 1:02:12.07 10:01 
  393     28  1949 Sarah Natale         23 F   Atlanta      1:02:46 1:02:14.46 10:02 
  394      5  3316 Emily Attridge       57 F   Tybee Island 1:02:34 1:02:14.54 10:02 
  395     30  1522 Bryan Jones          30 M   Savannah     1:02:55 1:02:23.30 10:03 
  396     47    95 Christine Manson     29 F   Fort Myers   1:02:44 1:02:23.60 10:03 
  397     35  3224 Philip Godfrey       38 M   Douglasville 1:03:00 1:02:24.31 10:03 
  398     25  2568 Julie Wade           38 F   Savannah     1:02:47 1:02:30.39 10:04 
  399     18  1549 Christina Karrels    31 F   Richmond Hil 1:02:59 1:02:32.07 10:05 
  400     26  1206 Anna Gjekaj          35 F   Savannah     1:02:47 1:02:34.87 10:05 
  401     19  2364 Stephanie Smith      34 F   Savannah     1:03:02 1:02:35.73 10:05 
  402     35   897 Carter Collins       28 M   Statesboro   1:03:25 1:02:38.47 10:06 
  403     27  1277 Ann Hagan            36 F   Savannah     1:03:17 1:02:44.68 10:07 
  404     30  1574 Susannah Khayat      40 F   Decatur      1:03:40 1:02:47.55 10:07 
  405     48  2327 Ashley Simmons       26 F   Statesboro   1:02:56 1:02:48.44 10:07 
  406     20  2941 Mary Cobbs           30 F   Bluffton     1:02:51 1:02:49.45 10:07 
  407     28  1036 Dana Dwiggins        39 F   Las Vegas    1:03:29 1:02:56.41 10:09 
  408      4  1726 Nikita Magulias      17 F   Savannah     1:02:58 1:02:56.90 10:09 
  409     21  1560 Margaret Kelley      30 F   Savannah     1:02:58 1:02:57.01 10:09 
  410     49   979 Lauren Dekalb        26 F   Savannah     1:03:30 1:02:57.04 10:09 
  411     50  2297 Heather Seibert      29 F   Savannah     1:03:32 1:02:57.67 10:09 
  412     36  2298 Keith Seibert        36 M   Savannah     1:03:33 1:02:59.13 10:09 
  413     30  2068 Jeffrey Pierce       40 M   Bishop       1:03:50 1:03:02.73 10:10 
  414     51  1403 Caitlin Hill         27 F   Rincon       1:03:56 1:03:04.74 10:10 
  415     31   808 John Cannady         44 M   Statesboro   1:03:47 1:03:07.04 10:10 
  416     22    58 Kristie Grimm        32 F   Oak Park     1:03:58 1:03:16.94 10:12 
  417     23   119 Amanda Peebles       33 F   Swainsboro   1:03:58 1:03:17.21 10:12 
  418     29    64 Tina Hein            37 F   Savannah     1:04:07 1:03:17.24 10:12 
  419     52    59 Kristin Hall         26 F   Swainsboro   1:03:58 1:03:17.59 10:12 
  420     31  1112 Amanda Forristal     40 F   Richmond Hil 1:03:53 1:03:19.49 10:12 
  421     24  2325 Julie Sikes          32 F   Claxton      1:03:58 1:03:28.32 10:14 
  422     32   850 Alicia Ce            43 F   Savannah     1:03:42 1:03:28.62 10:14 
  423     30    94 Angela Mandel        38 F   Savannah     1:04:01 1:03:29.61 10:14 
  424     29  2727 Natalie Wysocki      24 F   Savannah     1:04:24 1:03:30.89 10:14 
  425     37   137 Paul Savel           37 M   Fayetteville 1:04:18 1:03:30.96 10:14 
  426     25  1391 Samira Hernandez     31 F   Miramar      1:03:50 1:03:31.04 10:14 
  427     16  3278 Barbara Anne Weaver  53 F   Bluffton     1:04:09 1:03:31.69 10:14 
  428     31   136 Elizabeth Savel      37 F   Fayetteville 1:04:19 1:03:31.72 10:14 
  429     17  2236 Rhonda Russell       54 F   Boone        1:03:46 1:03:33.34 10:15 
  430     32    34 Tiffany Dearman      35 F   Atlanta      1:03:54 1:03:33.87 10:15 
  431     38   113 Christopher O'Malle  39 M   Savannah     1:03:37 1:03:35.78 10:15 
  432     33   668 Kathy Blackwell      41 F   Macon        1:04:01 1:03:45.80 10:17 
  433     33  3267 Suzy Cail            36 F   Savannah     1:04:48 1:03:51.64 10:18 
  434     34  3223 Stephanie Godfrey    37 F   Douglasville 1:04:30 1:03:53.85 10:18 
  435     30  2540 Rebekah Valk         22 F   Statesboro   1:04:34 1:04:02.24 10:19 
  436     39  2044 Curtis Perkins       36 M   Richmond Hil 1:04:39 1:04:04.62 10:20 
  437     35  1613 Julie Kryder         39 F   Savannah     1:04:19 1:04:05.03 10:20 
  438     20  1211 Drew Glenn           54 M   St Simons Is 1:05:00 1:04:05.80 10:20 
  439     36  2045 Tanisha Perkins      36 F   Richmond Hil 1:04:40 1:04:06.08 10:20 
  440     36  1431 Jef Holloman         25 M   Atlanta      1:04:49 1:04:14.26 10:21 
  441     31  2074 Brett Pipitone       32 M   Pooler       1:05:18 1:04:24.02 10:23 
  442     34  1976 Lee Ann Norris       43 F   Savannah     1:04:53 1:04:28.13 10:23 
  443     26   586 Colleen Baccus       31 F   Richmond Hil 1:04:47 1:04:34.49 10:24 
  444     27  1441 Whitney Holt         32 F   Savannah     1:04:46 1:04:36.47 10:25 
  445     53    32 Jessica Day          25 F   Port Wentwor 1:04:56 1:04:45.69 10:26 
  446     37  2581 Christopher Walters  27 M   Savannah     1:05:04 1:04:49.15 10:27 
  447     19    14 Wallace Blackstock   48 M   Bloomingdale 1:05:37 1:04:59.04 10:28 
  448      1   129 Christel-Ann Ramus   14 F   Port Wentwor 1:05:37 1:04:59.21 10:28 
  449     31   794 Alex Cairns          23 F   Alpharetta   1:05:47 1:05:00.46 10:29 
  450     17  1487 Becky Ivins          46 F   Savannah     1:05:52 1:05:03.46 10:29 
  451     37  2978 Sarah Ward           35 F   Savannah     1:05:39 1:05:03.50 10:29 
  452     40  2977 Josh Ward            35 M   Savannah     1:05:39 1:05:05.09 10:29 
  453     18  2130 Lynn Rachels         53 F   Savannah     1:06:10 1:05:19.25 10:32 
  454     54  3193 Dru Nelson           26 F   Savannah     1:05:59 1:05:22.61 10:32 
  455     35   741 Valerie Brown        44 F   Savannah     1:06:07 1:05:22.89 10:32 
  456     38   734 Kelly Brown          37 F   Pooler       1:06:02 1:05:24.10 10:32 
  457     28  1023 Bobbi Duarte         31 F   Ellabell     1:06:01 1:05:28.40 10:33 
  458      5  1681 Samuel Lomonico      67 M   Barnegat     1:05:54 1:05:28.42 10:33 
  459     41  1578 Jeff Kiker           37 M   Stockbridge  1:05:51 1:05:31.73 10:34 
  460     19   173 Susan Zinner         50 F   Lagrange     1:05:50 1:05:31.86 10:34 
  461      5  1725 Michael Magulias     60 M   Savannah     1:05:38 1:05:36.93 10:34 
  462     55  2944 Elizabeth Seeger     28 F   Covington    1:06:16 1:05:38.99 10:35 
  463     36  2943 Alison Seeger        41 F   Covington    1:06:16 1:05:39.12 10:35 
  464     38   702 Shawn Boytek         28 M   Chapmanville 1:05:58 1:05:43.00 10:35 
  465     56  2195 Sarah Robinette      28 F   Charleston   1:05:59 1:05:43.13 10:35 
  466     32  1360 Charlie Heino        31 M   Savannah     1:06:50 1:05:46.13 10:36 
  467     37  1577 Angela Kiker         44 F   Newnan       1:06:09 1:05:52.20 10:37 
  468     38  3309 Becky Rowland        43 F   Savannah     1:06:25 1:05:59.36 10:38 
  469     57  1005 Maria Dixon          26 F   Savannah     1:07:05 1:06:00.23 10:38 
  470     42  1345 Danny Hatchell       36 M   Thomasville  1:06:38 1:06:00.34 10:38 
  471     39   937 Jonathan Crowell     28 M   Bonaire      1:06:48 1:06:07.35 10:39 
  472     32  1415 Charles Hodges       44 M   Statesboro   1:07:19 1:06:13.30 10:40 
  473      9  1418 Reed Hodges          15 M   Statesboro   1:07:19 1:06:13.65 10:40 
  474     33  1263 Gus Grimsley         41 M   Roanoke      1:06:51 1:06:29.09 10:43 
  475     18  1960 Teresa Nettles       47 F   Tybee Island 1:07:30 1:06:30.64 10:43 
  476     39  2191 Amber Robertson      35 F   Twin City    1:06:58 1:06:51.92 10:47 
  477     40   846 Gearry Caudell       29 M   Savannah     1:07:26 1:06:53.20 10:47 
  478     32   550 Melanie Annecchini   23 F   Savannah     1:07:33 1:07:01.87 10:48 
  479     58  1267 Charlene Grosse      25 F   Savannah     1:08:01 1:07:02.14 10:48 
  480     21  2939 Scotty Tirey         50 M   Rincon       1:07:33 1:07:11.36 10:50 
  481     39  2940 Tina Tirey           43 F   Rincon       1:07:33 1:07:11.67 10:50 
  482     33  1306 Shawna Happle        21 F   Savannah     1:07:27 1:07:12.57 10:50 
  483     59  2377 Danyse Solomons      25 F   Savannah     1:07:29 1:07:13.12 10:50 
  484     40  2834 Hollis Peck          40 F   Savannah     1:07:43 1:07:14.80 10:50 
  485     29  2477 Jamie Thames         33 F   Macon        1:08:13 1:07:18.31 10:51 
  486     30  3012 Cathy Baxter         33 F   Savannah     1:07:56 1:07:19.36 10:51 
  487     40  1612 Karen Krupp          39 F   Richmond Hil 1:07:48 1:07:24.68 10:52 
  488     41   153 Jason Tobias         29 M   Lagrange     1:07:45 1:07:29.41 10:53 
  489     31  1798 Jade McCully         30 F   Savannah     1:08:07 1:07:30.73 10:53 
  490     34   971 Jeff Dean            43 M   Savannah     1:08:12 1:07:31.31 10:53 
  491     20  1898 Jeannie Moore        50 F   Fayetteville 1:08:00 1:07:35.95 10:54 
  492     21  2092 Jane Poole           53 F   Wake Forest  1:08:01 1:07:35.95 10:54 
  493     41  3021 Christy Burke        40 F   Tybee Island 1:08:01 1:07:38.32 10:54 
  494     60  1833 Lauren Medina        28 F   Savannah     1:08:20 1:07:45.86 10:55 
  495     34  1195 Jessica Gilker       23 F   Milton       1:08:33 1:07:46.74 10:55 
  496     61  3077 Graciela Wessinger   28 F   Savannah     1:08:37 1:07:49.45 10:56 
  497     22   524 Jan Allee            50 F   Savannah     1:08:50 1:07:50.41 10:56 
  498     19  1621 Sherianne Laba       46 F   Covington    1:08:21 1:07:50.47 10:56 
  499     20  2089 Rich Pond            49 M   John's Creek 1:08:12 1:07:51.13 10:56 
  500     43   571 James Atwood         35 M   Lawrencevill 1:08:03 1:07:54.39 10:57 
  501     41    82 Tina Kitchell        36 F   Savannah     1:08:54 1:07:54.49 10:57 
  502     33    45 Robin Estes          34 M   Savannah     1:08:06 1:07:54.71 10:57 
  503      9   111 Joe O'Leary          55 M   Tucker       1:08:34 1:08:12.19 10:59 
  504     42   126 Deborah Pond         44 F   Johns Creek  1:08:34 1:08:13.28 11:00 
  505     42  2492 Angela Todd          38 F   Claxton      1:08:46 1:08:13.98 11:00 
  506      6  1194 James Gilker         62 M   Alpharetta   1:09:17 1:08:30.24 11:02 
  507     20  3090 Deane Donnigan       47 F   Savannah     1:09:29 1:08:38.91 11:04 
  508      6  2385 W Sparrow Jr         65 M   Atlanta      1:09:48 1:08:41.06 11:04 
  509     10  2384 Richard Sparrow      55 M   St Petersbur 1:09:48 1:08:41.41 11:04 
  510     42   964 Ty Davis             27 M   Alpharetta   1:09:26 1:08:46.18 11:05 
  511     43   695 Travis Bowen         28 M   Richmond Hil 1:09:27 1:08:46.58 11:05 
  512      2  1459 Jackson Hudgins       8 M   Pooler       1:09:25 1:08:46.98 11:05 
  513     35  1890 Alyssa Moore         21 F   Londonderry  1:08:53 1:08:47.22 11:05 
  514     18  2151 Nicholas Reichard    22 M   Savannah     1:08:53 1:08:47.61 11:05 
  515     21  2962 Theresa Fueger       47 M   Savannah     1:09:39 1:08:48.27 11:05 
  516     43  2888 Tiffany Johnson      40 F   Guyton       1:09:38 1:08:49.07 11:05 
  517      3  1680 Anne Lomonico        65 F   Barnegat     1:09:16 1:08:50.46 11:06 
  518      6  2376 Cathy Solomons       55 F   Savannah     1:09:11 1:08:53.73 11:06 
  519      7  3026 Jean Dane-Kellog     55 F   Savannah     1:09:11 1:08:54.79 11:06 
  520     21  1962 Diane New            48 F   Savannah     1:09:56 1:08:56.69 11:07 
  521     43  2238 Angela Ryan          37 F   Statesboro   1:09:58 1:08:57.70 11:07 
  522     44  1679 Helen Loizi          38 F   Savannah     1:09:21 1:09:06.64 11:08 
  523     44   984 James D'Emilio       36 M   Newnan       1:09:30 1:09:08.10 11:08 
  524     62   763 Rebekah Burke        28 F   Savannah     1:10:11 1:09:12.37 11:09 
  525      7  1847 James Miley          61 M   Troy         1:10:10 1:09:18.08 11:10 
  526     34   983 David D'Emilio       33 M   Acworth      1:09:43 1:09:20.42 11:10 
  527     45  2777 Indira Charles-Hypp  35 F   Springfield  1:09:50 1:09:21.34 11:11 
  528      4  2185 Lois Roberts         69 F   Statesboro   1:10:02 1:09:30.81 11:12 
  529     63  2516 Beth Tuck            26 F   Savannah     1:10:16 1:09:32.54 11:12 
  530     45  2407 Joseph Stanley       38 M   Sugar Hill   1:09:46 1:09:33.37 11:13 
  531     44  1934 Ross Munro           25 M   Savannah     1:10:29 1:09:35.90 11:13 
  532     36  1139 Caitlin Fritts       21 F   Savannah     1:10:40 1:09:44.77 11:14 
  533     64  2669 Lindsey Williams     27 F   Ormand Beach 1:10:11 1:09:48.35 11:15 
  534     32  1776 Terrie Matthews      34 F   Savannah     1:10:57 1:09:51.09 11:15 
  535     46  2744 Christine Ziegler    38 F   Savannah     1:10:57 1:09:51.24 11:15 
  536     44  2272 Aimee Schmidt        40 F   Savannah     1:10:57 1:09:51.35 11:15 
  537     23  3325 Brenda Sharp         50 F   Richmond Hil 1:10:57 1:09:53.34 11:16 
  538     22  2912 Todd Bethel          45 M   Savannah     1:10:57 1:10:19.88 11:20 
  539     45  1661 Joel Lentz           28 M   Savannah     1:11:08 1:10:23.71 11:21 
  540      8   815 Eric Cardwell        61 M   Roswell      1:11:08 1:10:23.89 11:21 
  541     45  1327 Laura Harris         41 F   Savannah     1:11:14 1:10:31.29 11:22 
  542      8  2120 Kathy Prusa          56 F   Savannah     1:11:16 1:10:32.81 11:22 
  543      9  1902 Louise Moore         59 F   Savannah     1:11:53 1:10:43.97 11:24 
  544     24  1698 Karen Lowe           51 F   Savannah     1:11:35 1:10:45.87 11:24 
  545     33  2585 Andrea Wang          34 F   Athens       1:11:47 1:10:49.62 11:25 
  546     22   560 Taine Armbruster     48 F   Savannah     1:11:45 1:10:56.79 11:26 
  547     37  1786 Lindsey Mazo         22 F   Savannah     1:11:24 1:10:58.57 11:26 
  548     34   986 Laura D'Emilio       32 F   Acworth      1:11:03 1:11:01.54 11:27 
  549     47  3248 Amy Jimenez          38 F   Watkinsville 1:12:01 1:11:03.59 11:27 
  550      9    63 Larry Hayes          63 M   Savannah     1:11:51 1:11:05.72 11:27 
  551     10  2468 Sandy Tatum          57 F   Talking Rock 1:11:48 1:11:05.82 11:27 
  552     65  3279 Sarah Morris         29 F   Savannah     1:11:31 1:11:09.25 11:28 
  553     38   813 Paige Cardell        22 F   Savannah     1:11:36 1:11:09.36 11:28 
  554     35  1718 Sara Mackenzie       32 F   Albany       1:11:31 1:11:09.91 11:28 
  555      7  2784 Gardner Divers       67 M   Midlothian   1:11:46 1:11:11.56 11:28 
  556     46  2766 Trina Brown          44 F   Tybee Island 1:12:03 1:11:11.70 11:28 
  557     66  1742 Sumner Markwalter    29 F   Athens       1:11:34 1:11:12.83 11:29 
  558     10    23 Robert Callahan      61 M   Tybee Island 1:11:35 1:11:15.39 11:29 
  559     11  1596 Stellise Kirk        57 F   Peachtree Ci 1:11:34 1:11:17.43 11:29 
  560     47  2839 Kristin Pontes       40 F   Palm Coast   1:12:16 1:11:20.79 11:30 
  561     48   773 Christy Burns        41 F   Savannah     1:11:42 1:11:22.30 11:30 
  562     35   776 John Burns           40 M   Savannah     1:11:41 1:11:22.54 11:30 
  563     23  2284 Steven Schulte       47 M   Savannah     1:12:35 1:11:37.42 11:33 
  564     25   112 Terri O'Leary        51 F   Tucker       1:11:59 1:11:37.63 11:33 
  565     26    75 Leigh Jones          50 F   Lawrencevill 1:12:00 1:11:40.13 11:33 
  566     36   666 Jennifer Birkman     33 F   Savannah     1:12:08 1:11:40.22 11:33 
  567     49  2607 Rachel Watson        42 F   Savannah     1:12:42 1:11:52.27 11:35 
  568     23  2485 Kristin Thompson     45 F   Savannah     1:12:47 1:11:55.03 11:35 
  569     27  2702 Christi Wood         50 F   Springfield  1:12:29 1:11:55.85 11:35 
  570     24  2911 Becky Bethel         45 F   Savannah     1:12:42 1:12:05.22 11:37 
  571     67    35 Elizabeth Delise     28 F   Ft Stewart   1:12:28 1:12:12.08 11:38 
  572     28  1171 Cindy Gay            51 F   Savannah     1:13:04 1:12:16.04 11:39 
  573     50    86 Sharon Lawler        40 F   Bloomingdale 1:12:48 1:12:21.88 11:40 
  574     37   573 Suzanne Aultman      31 F   Savannah     1:13:06 1:12:22.47 11:40 
  575     68  2818 Amber Mack           27 F   Savannah     1:14:26 1:12:24.31 11:40 
  576     69  1047 Lauren Edgar         26 F   Port Wentwor 1:13:07 1:12:25.63 11:40 
  577     39  2061 Laura Picciarelli    23 F   Savannah     1:13:01 1:12:27.05 11:41 
  578     29   818 Jeanine Carey        54 F   Roswell      1:12:42 1:12:27.73 11:41 
  579     48  1308 Julie Harelson       37 F   Savannah     1:13:16 1:12:30.47 11:41 
  580     70   138 Lisa Simmington      27 F   Hinesville   1:12:47 1:12:31.02 11:41 
  581     51  1257 Wendy Griffaw        43 F   Claxton      1:13:15 1:12:43.18 11:43 
  582      1  3311 Carole Foran         99 F                1:13:33 1:12:44.22 11:43 
  583     25  1580 Michele Kilkenny     49 F   Savannah     1:13:34 1:12:44.81 11:43 
  584     40  2303 Stefanie Shaw        24 F   Bluffton,    1:13:43 1:12:45.66 11:43 
  585     41  1198 Megan Gilker         23 F   Milton       1:13:45 1:12:58.58 11:46 
  586     38  2333 Karyl Sinco          33 F   Statesboro   1:13:51 1:12:59.59 11:46 
  587     39   987 Teresa D'Emilio      32 F   Newnan       1:13:30 1:13:06.78 11:47 
  588      3   985 Jim D'Emilio         12 M   Marietta     1:13:34 1:13:07.44 11:47 
  589     52   844 Susana Castillo      44 F   Savannah     1:14:01 1:13:25.52 11:50 
  590     40     4 Amanda Aird          32 F   Amherstview  1:14:23 1:13:28.15 11:50 
  591     41  2075 Laura Pipitone       31 F   Pooler       1:14:25 1:13:29.78 11:51 
  592     12  2371 Leeca Snyder         56 F   Savannah     1:14:29 1:13:32.45 11:51 
  593     42   606 Megan Baptiste-Fiel  34 F   Savannah     1:13:49 1:13:37.35 11:52 
  594      2  2174 Sally Riley          64 F   Saint August 1:14:08 1:13:50.36 11:54 
  595     71   694 Summer Bowen         27 F   Richmond Hil 1:14:37 1:13:55.62 11:55 
  596     26   544 Carol Andrews        48 F   Savannah     1:15:09 1:14:18.92 11:59 
  597     35  3244 Michael Boenisch     34 M   Charlotte    1:15:22 1:14:36.27 12:01 
  598     43  1736 Krista Mansir        30 F   Savannah     1:16:10 1:14:58.33 12:05 
  599     11   568 William Astary       55 M   Conyers      1:16:00 1:15:11.83 12:07 
  600     53  1869 Andrea Missroon      44 F   Savannah     1:16:08 1:15:17.39 12:08 
  601     27  1830 Christine McWorthy   48 F   Hinesville   1:15:51 1:15:23.42 12:09 
  602     42  2750 Jessica Zipperer     24 F   Savannah     1:15:43 1:15:28.40 12:10 
  603     28    37 Janice Dobson        45 F   Thurmont     1:15:57 1:15:49.35 12:13 
  604     43   814 Chelsea Cardwell     22 F   Savannah     1:16:48 1:16:02.76 12:15 
  605     46   825 Brent Carroll        25 M   Athens       1:17:16 1:16:14.46 12:17 
  606     72  1153 Caitlin Gaddy        25 F   Athens       1:17:16 1:16:14.59 12:17 
  607     73  1849 Rebecca Milford      29 F   Columbia     1:17:18 1:16:33.06 12:20 
  608      3  2613 Lynda Webb           60 F   Statesboro   1:17:23 1:16:33.98 12:20 
  609     44  1837 April Melton         33 F   Poulan       1:17:36 1:17:11.48 12:26 
  610     45  2841 Tiffany Ray          31 F   Savannah     1:17:51 1:17:25.77 12:29 
  611     46  2807 Kristina Jones       30 F   Port Wentwor 1:17:51 1:17:26.22 12:29 
  612     47  2187 Melissa Roberts      30 F   Richmond Hil 1:18:35 1:17:32.91 12:30 
  613     49   641 Kathryn Belville     36 F   Richmond Hil 1:18:35 1:17:33.15 12:30 
  614     30  2152 Catherine Rendon     53 F   Savannah     1:17:35 1:17:33.56 12:30 
  615     11  3135 Russell Bridges      61 M   Savannah     1:18:35 1:17:41.19 12:31 
  616     48   710 Nicole Brantley      34 F   Savannah     1:18:27 1:18:17.57 12:37 
  617     29    12 Dennese Black        49 F   Cordova      1:19:12 1:18:18.35 12:37 
  618     30  3251 Susan Post           45 F   Savannah     1:19:41 1:18:48.53 12:42 
  619      4  1821 Denise McLaughlin    64 F   Savannah     1:19:23 1:18:54.76 12:43 
  620     54  1266 Becky Groover        43 F   Savannah     1:19:59 1:19:08.97 12:45 
  621     49  1930 April Mundy          31 F   Savannah     1:19:50 1:19:12.19 12:46 
  622      2  1062 Paige Eubanks        13 F   Savannah     1:19:31 1:19:14.87 12:46 
  623     13   513 Christine Addy       59 F   Savannah     1:19:27 1:19:14.91 12:46 
  624      5  2531 Nancy Tyson          61 F   Savannah     1:19:35 1:19:18.53 12:47 
  625     31  1848 Mary Milford         54 F   Lexington    1:20:13 1:19:27.94 12:48 
  626     55   692 Carmen Boucher       44 F   Notre Dame D 1:20:28 1:19:29.95 12:49 
  627     56  2342 Monica Slaton        40 F   Cumming      1:20:28 1:19:30.55 12:49 
  628     57  1201 Jennifer Gilliam     40 F   Bonaire      1:20:34 1:19:31.15 12:49 
  629     74  1161 Joanna Garcia        29 F   Warner Robin 1:20:34 1:19:31.20 12:49 
  630      5   888 Kiera Clifford       18 F   Brodheadsvil 1:20:03 1:19:31.37 12:49 
  631     44  2247 Brittany Sammons     22 F   Martinez     1:20:16 1:19:44.70 12:51 
  632     32  2402 Eileen St. Aubin     53 F   Richmond Hil 1:20:47 1:20:02.75 12:54 
  633     33  2712 Judy Woods           52 F   Savannah     1:21:20 1:20:25.16 12:57 
  634     31    47 Judith Evans         48 F   Savannah     1:21:22 1:20:26.83 12:58 
  635     50   890 Rebecca Clifton      39 F   Swainsboro   1:21:58 1:20:50.58 13:02 
  636     51  3243 Ashley Boenisdi      35 F   Charlotte    1:21:41 1:20:55.38 13:02 
  637     32  2331 Tricia Simpson       46 F   Savannah     1:21:49 1:20:57.01 13:03 
  638     50  2846 Megan Siddel         31 F   Savannah     1:21:49 1:20:57.59 13:03 
  639     33  2475 Marian Teuton        48 F   Savannah     1:21:49 1:20:58.68 13:03 
  640     52  2452 Emily Sunday         35 F   Grovetown    1:22:10 1:21:04.09 13:04 
  641     12  2091 Glen Poole           56 M   Wake Forest  1:22:08 1:21:07.06 13:04 
  642     58   651 Malikah Berry        40 F   Atlanta      1:22:27 1:21:18.28 13:06 
  643     34  1265 Angela Groover       50 F   Savannah     1:22:15 1:21:24.75 13:07 
  644     19   674 Adam Blocker         22 M   Savannah     1:22:16 1:21:34.49 13:09 
  645     34  3257 Cheryl Jenkins       48 F   Savannah     1:22:04 1:21:39.20 13:09 
  646     35  2062 Mollie Picciarelli   51 F   Savannah     1:22:17 1:21:46.80 13:11 
  647     36  2611 Patti Weaver         53 F   Savannah     1:22:17 1:21:46.97 13:11 
  648     45  2793 Kirsten Fountain     21 F   Savannah     1:22:39 1:21:57.58 13:12 
  649      6  3168 Sabinne Shepelsky    17 F   Bluffton     1:23:13 1:22:06.81 13:14 
  650      2   107 Warren Newton        71 M   Savannah     1:22:14 1:22:07.55 13:14 
  651     59  2847 Claire Sigman        44 F   Savannah     1:23:15 1:22:13.86 13:15 
  652      6  2009 Cynthia Owsiak       61 F   Valley City  1:22:58 1:22:14.41 13:15 
  653     75  1361 Kelly Heino          29 F   Savannah     1:23:24 1:22:20.43 13:16 
  654     76  2036 Megan Pelican        28 F   Savannah     1:23:26 1:22:21.79 13:16 
  655     47  2332 Bradley Sims         26 M   Rock Hill    1:23:17 1:22:28.77 13:17 
  656     53   885 Patty Clemens        36 F   Rock Hill    1:23:18 1:22:30.37 13:18 
  657     54  1918 Christina Moses      38 F   Atlanta      1:23:30 1:22:33.24 13:18 
  658     51   510 Jillian Adams        34 F   Cambridge    1:23:49 1:23:05.59 13:23 
  659     52  1829 Amanda McVay         30 F   Pooler       1:24:03 1:23:05.65 13:23 
  660     77   965 Alicia Davison       27 F   Tega Cay     1:23:57 1:23:10.40 13:24 
  661     37  2099 Magali Posey         52 F   Pensacola    1:24:26 1:23:55.79 13:31 
  662     53    96 Renata Marques-Brya  30 F   Dallas       1:24:26 1:23:56.54 13:32 
  663      5  2661 Ann Wilkerson        69 F   Savannah     1:24:23 1:24:16.20 13:35 
  664      7  1508 Alex Jennings        17 F   Savannah     1:24:55 1:24:18.03 13:35 
  665     78   968 Shannon De Jesus     28 F   Savannah     1:24:29 1:24:19.11 13:35 
  666     54  1489 Marini Jackson       32 F   Pooler       1:24:34 1:24:25.31 13:36 
  667     36  2545 John Van Puffelen    43 M   Charlotte    1:25:48 1:24:44.72 13:39 
  668     55  1667 Kris Lier            39 F   Jupiter      1:25:49 1:24:46.04 13:40 
  669     38  2104 Karen Pouncey        54 F   Marietta     1:25:05 1:24:48.62 13:40 
  670      6  2635 Brenda Westberry     65 F   Savannah     1:25:34 1:24:49.30 13:40 
  671     39   867 Marcia Clanton       53 F   Eatonton     1:25:29 1:24:53.92 13:41 
  672      7  1597 Faye Kirschner       67 F   Savannah     1:25:27 1:25:13.87 13:44 
  673     56  2031 Becky Paytash        38 F   Hinesville   1:26:41 1:25:48.40 13:50 
  674     57   719 Jennie Brewster      39 F   Savannah     1:26:41 1:25:48.60 13:50 
  675     60   991 Wendy Deshon         40 F   Pooler       1:26:23 1:25:54.39 13:51 
  676     14  2515 Paula Troth          57 F   Mooresville  1:26:23 1:26:04.01 13:52 
  677     58  2801 Courtney Highsmith   36 F   Richmond Hil 1:27:33 1:26:29.03 13:56 
  678     35  1935 Daphne Murphy        49 F   Savannah     1:27:47 1:26:56.81 14:01 
  679     61  2899 Audra Lofton         44 F   Winder       1:27:28 1:27:18.22 14:04 
  680     40  3025 Traci Daiss          51 F   Savannah     1:27:37 1:27:21.27 14:04 
  681     55  1044 Lindsey Eberman      31 F   Terre Haute  1:28:39 1:27:38.46 14:07 
  682     15  1042 Desdie Eberman       58 F   Savannah     1:28:39 1:27:40.15 14:08 
  683     79  1941 Margaret Murray      28 F   Savannah     1:28:39 1:27:44.56 14:08 
  684      7   688 Judith Boryk         62 F   Casselberry  1:29:04 1:28:19.91 14:14 
  685     36  2825 Sharon McNeil        47 F   Savannah     1:29:26 1:28:24.92 14:15 
  686      8   536 Donna Ambrose        60 F   Savannah     1:29:05 1:28:25.78 14:15 
  687     80   900 Morgan Collins       25 F   Savannah     1:30:36 1:29:38.93 14:27 
  688     46  2659 Abby Wilcox          24 F   Savannah     1:30:37 1:29:39.41 14:27 
  689     59  2668 Lepret Williams      39 F   Norcross     1:31:33 1:30:24.51 14:34 
  690     41  2146 Marian Reed          52 F   Gainesville  1:31:32 1:30:28.23 14:35 
  691     37   737 Michelle Brown       45 F   Savannah     1:31:56 1:30:59.98 14:40 
  692     62  1889 Carol Moon           41 F   Savannah     1:31:56 1:31:00.45 14:40 
  693     37  1500 Thomas Jeanquart     44 M   Savannah     1:31:57 1:31:01.94 14:40 
  694      9   755 Debby Burchfield     61 F   Asheville    1:31:56 1:31:03.16 14:40 
  695     42  2197 Janette Robinson     50 F   Blythewood   1:33:55 1:33:07.34 15:00 
  696     16   595 Maria Bailey         55 F   Savannah     1:33:52 1:33:24.13 15:03 
  697     43  2681 Sally Wilson         53 F   Fayetteville 1:33:52 1:33:24.99 15:03 
  698     81  2579 Melissa Walsh        28 F   Hazlehurst   1:34:44 1:33:35.71 15:05 
  699     12  1045 Tom Eberman          62 M   Savannah     1:35:18 1:34:16.62 15:11 
  700     17  1057 Lynne Eramo          56 F   Tybee Island 1:35:36 1:35:04.75 15:19 
  701     18  1474 Patricia Huska       57 F   Dawsonville  1:37:43 1:36:38.82 15:34 
  702     44  1945 Kristie Myers        50 F   Dawsonville  1:37:43 1:36:39.24 15:34 
  703     82  1436 Emma Holman          26 F   Athens       1:37:14 1:36:52.59 15:36 
  704     63  2580 Rhonda Walsh         41 F   Hazlehurst   1:38:04 1:36:56.97 15:37 
  705     60  1919 Lorie Moye           39 F   Hazlehurst   1:38:08 1:37:00.49 15:38 
  706     61   838 Emily Carty          35 F   Perry        1:38:32 1:37:27.37 15:42 
  707     38  1900 Karla Moore          45 F   Kathleen     1:38:42 1:37:37.96 15:44 
  708     24    26 Jc Clifford          45 M   Brodheadsvil 1:40:31 1:39:55.44 16:06 
  709     39   607 Deborah Barker       48 F   Murrayville  1:41:29 1:40:24.87 16:11 
  710     10   106 Elaine Moore         60 F   Hodges       1:41:27 1:40:32.06 16:12 
  711     45  1876 Holly Mock           51 F   De Pere      1:41:27 1:40:33.53 16:12 
  712     56  2583 Shae Walters         31 F   Johns Island 1:43:23 1:43:00.17 16:36 
  713     36  2645 Charlie White        30 M   Johns Island 1:43:24 1:43:02.00 16:36 
  714     46  1608 Kristina Krizman     52 F   Savannah     1:46:37 1:45:34.66 17:01 
  715      8  3174 Pauline Munro        65 F   Savannah     1:46:37 1:45:35.66 17:01 
  716     57  3177 Jennifer Mullins     32 F   Savannah     1:47:08 1:46:43.42 17:12 
  717     47   793 Susan Cain           54 F   Simpsonville 1:47:47 1:47:25.23 17:18