Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Critz Tybee Run Fest

Sat Feb 04, 2012

Tybee Island, , 31328

                                YMCA 1 MILE
                              February 4,2012
            Results Question? email to: 
                               TOP    FEMALE
Place O'All No.   N A M E               Age City,state      Time     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ======== ===== 
    1    10  3050 Alicia Millman         19 Savannah GA      6:16.93  6:17 
                                TOP    MALE
Place O'All No.   N A M E               Age City,state      Time     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ======== ===== 
    1     1  3038 B Harry Harrison       21 Savannah GA      4:44.25  4:45 
                             TOP MASTER FEMALE
Place O'All No.   N A M E               Age City,state      Time     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ======== ===== 
    1    19  2165 Mary Richards          57 Atlanta GA       6:33.39  6:34 
                              TOP MASTER MALE
Place O'All No.   N A M E               Age City,state      Time     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ======== ===== 
    1     5   530 Eric Allers            41 Columbia SC      5:30.27  5:31 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
Place O'All No.   N A M E               Age City,state      Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ========== ===== 
    1   119  2979 Reagan Aliotto          7 Savannah GA        9:16.94  9:17 
    2   139  3138 Kaylee Mailler          7 Tybee Island GA    9:40.22  9:41 
    3   142  2993 Nicolas Sibley          6 Savannah GA        9:53.28  9:54 
    4   143  1083 Delaney Shea Farrell    7 Guyton GA          9:55.75  9:56 
    5   144  2968 Mary Niemeyer           8 Atlanta GA         9:59.28 10:00 
    6   145  1733 Carmen Mandel           4 Savannahg GA       9:59.36 10:00 
    7   156  2880 Brooke Pelkey           8 Savannah GA       10:14.96 10:15 
    8   181   768 Grace Burks             9 Beaufort SC       10:58.14 10:59 
    9   183  1301 Brylie Handy           10 Wadley GA         10:58.73 10:59 
   10   185  1425 Abby Hohnerlein         9 Savannah GA       10:59.13 11:00 
   11   198  1971 Lucy Niemeyer           6 Atlanta GA        11:47.98 11:48 
   12   204   553 Caroline Ansley         7 Savannah GA       12:01.72 12:02 
   13   209  2535 Carina Valdivia         6 Jackson GA        12:17.07 12:18 
   14   212  3265 Lanie Daughtry          7 Metter GA         12:34.01 12:35 
   15   215  2713 Martha Woodward         6 Swainsboro GA     13:37.22 13:38 
   16   224   830 Francie Carson          7 Marietta GA       13:58.03 13:59 
   17   227   554 Mary Alex Ansley        5 Savannah GA       14:00.41 14:01 
   18   228   832 Susie Carson            5 Marietta GA       14:02.22 14:03 
   19   232  2335 Caroline Singleton      4 Savannah GA       14:23.36 14:24 
   20   246   829 Claire Carson           5 Marietta GA       15:49.26 15:50 
   21   253  2337 Kiley Singleton         2 Savannah GA       17:08.56 17:09 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
Place O'All No.   N A M E               Age City,state      Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ========== ===== 
    1    48   177 Mason Smith             9 Collins GA         7:29.96  7:30 
    2    90  2974 Dodge Brooks            5 Savannah GA        8:41.32  8:42 
    3    94  2380 Michael Sottile         9 Savannah GA        8:43.27  8:44 
    4   107  2945 Julian Spencer          7 Savannah GA        8:59.77  9:00 
    5   111  2541 Nate Valles             6 Winder GA          9:08.54  9:09 
    6   121  2381 Vincent Sottile         8 Savannah GA        9:21.97  9:22 
    7   138  3263 West Mailler            9 Tybee Island GA    9:39.84  9:40 
    8   169  2946 Teito Kremer            8 Savannah GA       10:37.19 10:38 
    9   216  2933 Kyle Claxton            5 Pooler GA         13:37.66 13:38 
   10   238  2771 Chad Chadwell           3 Savannah GA       15:17.43 15:18 
   11   245  1832 Gavin Medina            6 Savannah GA       15:46.79 15:47 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 19
Place O'All No.   N A M E               Age City,state      Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ========== ===== 
    1    61  2768 Alli Cargill           19 Charleston SC      7:48.06  7:49 
    2    71  3221 Mackenzie Burks        12 Beaufort SC        8:01.50  8:02 
    3   105  2711 Emily Woods            13 Savannah GA        8:58.92  8:59 
    4   110  2379 Isabella Sottile       11 Savannah GA        9:07.77  9:08 
    5   127  3213 Hayley Jeffers         12 Tybee Island GA    9:26.26  9:27 
    6   149   129 Christel-Ann Ramus     14 Port Wentworth    10:09.93 10:10 
    7   164  3113 Hannah Howard          11 Savannah GA       10:25.74 10:26 
    8   173  1082 Aerin Farrell          11 Guyton GA         10:42.50 10:43 
    9   182  1426 Ilene Hohnerlein       12 Savannah GA       10:58.58 10:59 
   10   195  3159 Bailey Adams           15 Savannah GA       11:42.27 11:43 
   11   197   888 Kiera Clifford         18 Brodheadsville    11:46.07 11:47 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 19
Place O'All No.   N A M E               Age City,state      Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ========== ===== 
    1     6    60 Matthew Harper         17 Savannah GA        5:49.01  5:50 
    2    27    91 Michael Long           19 Manassas VA        6:50.63  6:51 
    3    28   225 Noah Seels             11 Savannah GA        6:52.33  6:53 
    4    50   200 Tyler Pelkey           11 Savannah GA        7:32.73  7:33 
    5    54  2875 Brantley Webb          11 Savannah GA        7:38.97  7:39 
    6    57   835 Christopher Carter     15 Richmond Hill G    7:44.42  7:45 
    7    60  3156 Dylan Brown            15 Savannah GA        7:47.68  7:48 
    8    67   202 Gerald Young           19 Savannah GA        7:58.22  7:59 
    9    78  3158 Stephen Sheaham        16 Savannah GA        8:18.98  8:19 
   10    92  1174 Matthew Gay            12 Savannah GA        8:42.38  8:43 
   11   196  3155 Sam Collins            16 Savannah GA       11:42.67 11:43 
   12   243  1176 Zachary Gay            17 Savannah GA       15:25.05 15:26 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 39
Place O'All No.   N A M E               Age City,state      Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ========== ===== 
    1    25    52 Molly Freeman          35 Decatur GA         6:46.27  6:47 
    2    29    40 Sarah Drilling         29 Bluffton SC        6:56.33  6:57 
    3    38   166 Emily Williams         25 Savannah GA        7:13.63  7:14 
    4    40  1512 Anna Johnson           20 Simpsonville SC    7:14.31  7:15 
    5    45   161 Marvlyn Vigilant       38 Savannah GA        7:25.95  7:26 
    6    47    84 Lauren Knight          27 Clarksville TN     7:29.70  7:30 
    7    49   831 Nancy Carson           36 Hiram GA           7:32.40  7:33 
    8    53   146 Susan Stone            36 Eatonton GA        7:38.22  7:39 
    9    62    66 Melissa Hodge          29 Savannah GA        7:50.46  7:51 
   10    64  2795 Kebdra Fuentes         21 Charleston SC      7:54.76  7:55 
   11    66   133 Tricia Roland          31 Irmo SC            7:56.98  7:57 
   12    73   206 Paola Davila           30 Savannah GA        8:03.50  8:04 
   13    79   102 Jennifer McDonald      32 Amherstview ON     8:19.22  8:20 
   14    80    72 Andrea Johnson         39 Florence KY        8:19.74  8:20 
   15    81   160 Angela Veitch          33 Durham NC          8:22.04  8:23 
   16    83    80 Erin Key               28 Laurel Spgs NC     8:27.34  8:28 
   17    85    89 Meg Lego               34 Savannah GA        8:37.00  8:37 
   18    91    65 Jenny Highsmith        28 Statesboro GA      8:41.73  8:42 
   19    93  2212 Kayli Rosenberg        20 Marietta GA        8:43.08  8:44 
   20    95   141 Jessica Solomon        25 Tybee Island GA    8:44.54  8:45 
   21   100    73 Kana Johnson           37 Columbia SC        8:51.69  8:52 
   22   114   117 Rizza Palmares         27 Savannah GA        9:13.08  9:14 
   23   120   115 Adrienne Otter         22 Virginia Beach     9:18.21  9:19 
   24   122   124 Caroline Pinkston      26 Charlotte NC       9:24.05  9:25 
   25   124  1810 Shonna McGee           37 Savannah GA        9:24.56  9:25 
   26   125  1442 Whitney Homans         24 Atlanta GA         9:25.76  9:26 
   27   136   172 Lindsey Youngelson     27 Statesboro GA      9:35.88  9:36 
   28   141   711 Katie Brasuk           21 Marietta GA        9:48.20  9:49 
   29   147   101 Nicole McBride         33 Richmond Hill G   10:02.71 10:03 
   30   155   148 Angie Thames           38 Columbia SC       10:14.16 10:15 
   31   158   147 Marla Szczepaniec      35 Richmond Hil GA   10:19.78 10:20 
   32   166   178 Amanda Waldrop         23 Culloden GA       10:32.25 10:33 
   33   168    68 Elizabeth Houle        22 Hinesville GA     10:33.96 10:34 
   34   170    49 Hillary Fitzhugh       24 Thunderbolt GA    10:38.03 10:39 
   35   175    36 Katie Derringer        35 Douglasville GA   10:43.66 10:44 
   36   176    59 Kristin Hall           26 Swainsboro GA     10:45.03 10:46 
   37   177    58 Kristie Grimm          32 Oak Park GA       10:45.61 10:46 
   38   178   119 Amanda Peebles         33 Swainsboro GA     10:46.52 10:47 
   39   179   218 Claudia Seeger         34 Columbia SC       10:51.23 10:52 
   40   180  2859 Deirdre Traylor        29 Pooler GA         10:51.89 10:52 
   41   187     4 Amanda Aird            32 Amherstview ON    11:14.46 11:15 
   42   191  2339 Tammy Sirman           39 Savannah GA       11:21.04 11:22 
   43   193    32 Jessica Day            25 Port Wentworth    11:27.82 11:28 
   44   194    42 Tamara Edwards         36 Harrison TN       11:42.23 11:43 
   45   202   135 Whitney Saunders       39 Cold Spring NY    11:56.33 11:57 
   46   203    94 Angela Mandel          38 Savannah GA       11:56.43 11:57 
   47   207    64 Tina Hein              37 Savannah GA       12:05.70 12:06 
   48   208  1150 Michele Futrell        38 Savannah GA       12:13.23 12:14 
   49   218   118 Amy Pazmino            37 Matawan NJ        13:38.76 13:39 
   50   222   814 Chelsea Cardwell       22 Savannah GA       13:52.84 13:53 
   51   223   120 Rebecca Pennenberg     39 De Pere WI        13:57.54 13:58 
   52   225   745 Michelle Bruecker      39 Greenleaf WI      13:59.42 14:00 
   53   230    95 Christine Manson       29 Fort Myers FL     14:13.55 14:14 
   54   233    96 Renata Marques-Bryant  30 Dallas GA         14:29.18 14:30 
   55   235    35 Elizabeth Delise       28 Ft Stewart GA     14:49.29 14:50 
   56   236   138 Lisa Simmington        27 Hinesville GA     14:51.03 14:52 
   57   239  2773 Sunny Chadwell         30 Savannah GA       15:18.31 15:19 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 39
Place O'All No.   N A M E               Age City,state      Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ========== ===== 
    1     2  3020 Dillan Brinlee         21 Savannah GA        5:00.83  5:01 
    2     3   826 Glenn Carroll          26 Charlotte NC       5:19.32  5:20 
    3     4    83 Brian Knapp            28 Hilton Head Isl     5:22.96  5:23 
    4     7   223 Raymond Kuderka        27 Savannah GA        5:53.04  5:54 
    5     8   169 Ryan Woloszyn          21 Taylors SC         6:10.74  6:11 
    6     9    15 James Brennan          32 Alexandria VA      6:13.10  6:14 
    7    11   222 David Jimenez          35 Watkinsville GA    6:17.84  6:18 
    8    14     2 Mark Abel              31 Avondale Estates     6:22.87  6:23 
    9    16   167 Thomas Williams        37 McDonough GA       6:23.33  6:24 
   10    17   162 Scott Virgil           35 Richmond Hill G    6:29.49  6:30 
   11    19   127 Derrick Rabun          31 Pooler GA          6:32.72  6:33 
   12    21   131 Geoff Riehl            33 Savannah GA        6:34.88  6:35 
   13    24   154 Paul Troiani           29 Savannah GA        6:42.83  6:43 
   14    30    13 Tom Black              39 Hinesville GA      6:56.35  6:57 
   15    32   163 Dustin Waterous        35 Savannah GA        7:00.41  7:01 
   16    33    45 Robin Estes            34 Savannah GA        7:04.68  7:05 
   17    34  2070 Joseph Pilz            24 Rincon GA          7:07.16  7:08 
   18    37    11 Jonathan Beckman       29 Savannah GA        7:10.58  7:11 
   19    39    19 Spencer Burch          27 Pooler GA          7:13.69  7:14 
   20    41   175 Allen Higginbotham     35 Pooler GA          7:16.67  7:17 
   21    42   170 Kenneth Wood           22 Savannah GA        7:17.53  7:18 
   22    52   145 Gabe Stone             36 Eatonton GA        7:38.03  7:39 
   23    56   125 John Pollard           31 Hampton GA         7:42.12  7:43 
   24    63   139 James Sinclair         29 Tybee Island GA    7:52.08  7:53 
   25    68   208 Jason Klein            22 Savannah GA        7:59.98  8:00 
   26    69   219 Michael M Flores       22 Tybee Island GA    8:00.97  8:01 
   27    72  1985 Daniel O'Connor        24 Macon GA           8:02.88  8:03 
   28    74     3 Michael Adams          34 Mableton GA        8:04.85  8:05 
   29    77   137 Paul Savel             37 Fayetteville NC    8:18.06  8:19 
   30    84    79 Adam Key               26 Laurel Spgs NC     8:27.91  8:28 
   31    86   174 Jerrod Elliott         28 Savannah GA        8:38.83  8:39 
   32    98  2287 Douglas Scoggan        39 Savannah GA        8:51.50  8:52 
   33   112   158 Andrew Valles          35 Winder GA          9:08.63  9:09 
   34   113    93 Nate Lynch             32 Tybee Island GA    9:09.07  9:10 
   35   123    85 Anton Kolomiets        24 Decatur AL         9:24.55  9:25 
   36   129    29 Christopher Cortese    38 Barrington RI      9:27.01  9:28 
   37   135    76 Martin Kanode          33 Macon GA           9:33.79  9:34 
   38   159    56 Will Garnett           30 Richmond Hill G   10:20.72 10:21 
   39   167    28 Sam Coppola            38 Savannah GA       10:32.27 10:33 
   40   174    30 Barry Darsey           35 Villa Rica GA     10:42.77 10:43 
   41   186   207 Jeremy Morris          32 Savannah GA       11:07.45 11:08 
   42   200   153 Jason Tobias           29 Lagrange GA       11:49.33 11:50 
   43   240   113 Christopher O'Malley   39 Savannah GA       15:18.79 15:19 
   44   241  2772 Dane Chadwell          29 Savannah GA       15:19.88 15:20 
   45   250   946 Brad Daivs             24 Dallas GA         16:41.31 16:42 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 98
Place O'All No.   N A M E               Age City,state      Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ========== ===== 
    1    26    10 Sarah Batt             47 Savannah GA        6:49.87  6:50 
    2    59   134 Laura Salman           49 Evans GA           7:47.15  7:48 
    3    70    21 Sandy Burks            51 Beaufort SC        8:01.27  8:02 
    4    88  1996 Melissa O'Neill        40 Pendleton SC       8:39.23  8:40 
    5    96    39 Christine Dominguez    41 Statesboro GA      8:44.72  8:45 
    6    99   833 Ana Carter             54 Richmond Hill G    8:51.64  8:52 
    7   102   104 Elizabeth Miller       61 Savannah GA        8:52.91  8:53 
    8   104   209 Stephanie Valeo        42 Alpharetta GA      8:57.73  8:58 
    9   115    88 Traci Lech             49 Alpharetta GA      9:14.78  9:15 
   10   116   140 Donna Slaton           47 Cumming GA         9:14.90  9:15 
   11   117   105 Lisa Millican          40 Suwanee GA         9:15.36  9:16 
   12   128    70 Kim Hruska             40 Greenleaf WI       9:26.46  9:27 
   13   132   112 Terri O'Leary          51 Tucker GA          9:30.02  9:31 
   14   134   126 Deborah Pond           44 Johns Creek GA     9:32.54  9:33 
   15   137    27 Shenequa Coles         40 Columbia SC        9:39.51  9:40 
   16   148    53 Angela Frye            41 Fayetteville NC   10:08.17 10:09 
   17   151    61 Katherine Harris       44 Columbia SC       10:12.27 10:13 
   18   157   144 Kelly Spratt           43 Darien GA         10:18.79 10:19 
   19   162  1515 Gretchen Johnson       48 Simpsonville SC   10:24.30 10:25 
   20   163    18 Karla Buckley          45 Green Bay WI      10:25.17 10:26 
   21   165   173 Susan Zinner           50 Lagrange IL       10:30.79 10:31 
   22   172     7 Ann Athorp-Krech       44 Sturgeon Bay WI   10:41.35 10:42 
   23   188    75 Leigh Jones            50 Lawrenceville G   11:14.53 11:15 
   24   189  2776 Lenore Charles         53 North Bend OR     11:16.37 11:17 
   25   192  2712 Judy Woods             52 Savannah GA       11:23.18 11:24 
   26   199   157 Kathy Turner           47 Savannahlanes G   11:49.25 11:50 
   27   201   108 Lollie Niemeyer        40 Atlanta GA        11:51.19 11:52 
   28   206    99 Kay Martin             68 Savannah GA       12:03.03 12:04 
   29   210  2632 Desiree Werth          43 Pendleton SC      12:30.81 12:31 
   30   213  2919 Margaret Bacon         46 Ellabell GA       12:54.22 12:55 
   31   219   150 Suzanne Thompson       41 Glen Allen VA     13:39.17 13:40 
   32   220  2842 Norajean Reaves        48 Eastman GA        13:50.00 13:50 
   33   221   816 Rebecca Cardwell       51 Roswell GA        13:52.52 13:53 
   34   226    37 Janice Dobson          45 Thurmont MD       13:59.48 14:00 
   35   229   130 Helen Rice             47 Oakwood GA        14:09.15 14:10 
   36   231  2338 Tricia Singleton       49 Savannah GA       14:23.16 14:24 
   37   234  2099 Magali Posey           52 Pensacola FL      14:30.84 14:31 
   38   242  1588 Vickie King            56 Douglasville GA   15:24.89 15:25 
   39   244    86 Sharon Lawler          40 Bloomingdale GA   15:40.60 15:41 
   40   247  1876 Holly Mock             51 De Pere WI        16:36.26 16:37 
   41   248    12 Dennese Black          49 Cordova TN        16:36.79 16:37 
   42   249   106 Elaine Moore           60 Hodges SC         16:37.94 16:38 
   43   251   168 Teresa Wilson          44 Canton GA         16:41.37 16:42 
   44   252   123 Kathryn Pinckney       47 Savannah GA       16:52.60 16:53 
   45   255  1035 Fritz Durbin           63 Duncansville PA   27:13.52 27:14 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 98
Place O'All No.   N A M E               Age City,state      Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ========== ===== 
    1    12  2887 Tommy Butler           49 Tybee Island GA    6:20.22  6:21 
    2    13   176 Antonio Murphy         40 Richmond Hill G    6:20.64  6:21 
    3    15    38 Stephan Dobson         51 Thurmont MD        6:22.96  6:23 
    4    18    31 Sean Davis             40 McDonough GA       6:32.07  6:33 
    5    22    17 Trey Brush             40 Jefferson GA       6:39.42  6:40 
    6    23   204 Ted Kobe               40 Milton FL          6:42.18  6:43 
    7    31   203 Brian Welch            51 Tybee Island GA    6:58.14  6:59 
    8    35    41 John Durant, III       48 Savannah GA        7:07.50  7:08 
    9    36    74 Mark Johnson           56 Simpsonville SC    7:07.58  7:08 
   10    43    50 Tim Fortier            48 Richmond Hill G    7:20.23  7:21 
   11    44   155 David Turner           46 Savannah GA        7:22.20  7:23 
   12    46   156 John Turner            54 Canton GA          7:28.51  7:29 
   13    51  2690 Scott Winslow          41 Savannah GA        7:33.92  7:34 
   14    55    67 Joey Homans            50 Dawsonville GA     7:39.72  7:40 
   15    58  1984 Kevin O'Brien          53 Savannah GA        7:46.05  7:47 
   16    65   143 Scott Southwick        46 Savannah GA        7:55.31  7:56 
   17    75    48 Doug Farley            44 Savannah GA        8:11.91  8:12 
   18    76    90 John Long              45 Manassas VA        8:12.59  8:13 
   19    82    87 Michael Lawton         43 Fleming Island     8:23.93  8:24 
   20    87   114 Thomas O'Neill         40 Pendleton SC       8:39.21  8:40 
   21    89    46 Joe Etheridge          54 Gordon GA          8:39.99  8:40 
   22    97    81 Colm Kilkenny          50 Savannah GA        8:48.33  8:49 
   23   101  1151 Dalton Futrell Jr      41 Savannah GA        8:52.59  8:53 
   24   103   111 Joe O'Leary            55 Tucker GA          8:54.48  8:55 
   25   106   216 Steve Larson           44 Savannah GA        8:59.52  9:00 
   26   108   151 Russell Thornton       40 Twin City GA       8:59.93  9:00 
   27   109  2309 John Sheehan           71 Plevna Ont Canada     9:00.53  9:01 
   28   118   217 Randy Crawford         40 Locust Grove GA    9:16.78  9:17 
   29   126    69 Gary Hruska            42 Greenleaf WI       9:26.22  9:27 
   30   130   165 Dave Werth             41 Pendleton SC       9:28.38  9:29 
   31   131   171 Tim Youngblood         43 Tifton GA          9:29.61  9:30 
   32   133    54 Andrew Fulp            49 Savannah GA        9:32.46  9:33 
   33   140  3136 Lee Mailler            47 Tybee Island GA    9:40.93  9:41 
   34   146  3137 Dave Mailler           76 Tybee Island GA   10:01.91 10:02 
   35   150    14 Wallace Blackstock     48 Bloomingdale GA   10:11.45 10:12 
   36   152    71 Mike Hudgins           49 Columbia SC       10:12.87 10:13 
   37   153   116 Tommy Outlaw           55 Lexington SC      10:13.70 10:14 
   38   154     8 Olan Bacon             48 Ellabell GA       10:13.96 10:14 
   39   160    63 Larry Hayes            63 Savannah GA       10:23.50 10:24 
   40   161  2699 Ken Wong               64 Deland FL         10:23.94 10:24 
   41   171    43 James Eleczko          65 Savannnah GA      10:39.42 10:40 
   42   184  1302 Jason Handy            40 Wadley GA         10:59.04 11:00 
   43   190   210 Tom Barton             56 Savannah GA       11:16.45 11:17 
   44   205    97 Bud Martin             70 Savannah GA       12:02.68 12:03 
   45   211    26 Jc Clifford            45 Brodheadsville    12:33.09 12:34 
   46   214    23 Robert Callahan        61 Tybee Island GA   13:29.95 13:30 
   47   217   881 John Claxton           59 Swainsboro GA     13:37.66 13:38 
   48   237   107 Warren Newton          71 Savannah GA       15:03.75 15:04 
   49   254  2336 Dixon Singleton        53 Savannah GA       17:20.35 17:21 
   50   256  1034 Bill Durbin            63 Duncansville PA   27:15.43 27:16