Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Critz Tybee Half - 1/2 Marathon and 5K

Sat Feb 05, 2011

15th Street and Butler Ave

                              Critz Tybee Run
                               Half Marathon
                              February 5,2011
            Results Question? email to: 

                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl Gdrpl No.   First Name      Last Name  Age Sex City                  Time       Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ===== =============== ========== === === ================== == ========== ========== ===== 
    1     1     1   285 Patrick         Cooley      22 M   Kansas City        KS 1:15:20.88 1:15:20.40  5:45 
    2     1     2   558 Roland          Hakes       17 M   Irmo               SC 1:17:02.52 1:17:02.51  5:53 
    3     2     3  1159 Dan             Ryan        18 M   Kennesaw           GA 1:17:22.10 1:17:22.09  5:55 
    4     2     4   320 Nick            Curtis      24 M   Marblehead         MA 1:19:08.56 1:19:07.27  6:03 
    5     1     5   894 Ryan            McClay      25 M   Atlanta            GA 1:19:52.97 1:19:52.96  6:06 
    6     2     6   141 Nathan          Blunden     26 M   Bury St. Edmunds      1:20:59.36 1:20:57.20  6:11 
    7     3     7   354 Mike            Demarest    24 M   Atlanta            GA 1:21:15.51 1:21:15.50  6:12 
    8     3     8   368 Jason           Dimery      29 M   Lexington          SC 1:22:08.82 1:22:08.77  6:17 
    9     3     9   601 Stephen         Harvey      19 M   Statesboro         GA 1:22:19.35 1:22:19.34  6:17 
   10     4    10  1199 Luke            Seder       29 M   Snellville         GA 1:22:37.80 1:22:34.51  6:19 
   11     1    11  1098 Chris           Ramsey      30 M   Savannah           GA 1:22:44.75 1:22:44.43  6:19 
   12     4    12   392 Matthew         Duncan      22 M   Atlanta            GA 1:23:03.78 1:23:03.77  6:21 
   13     5    13   264 Thomas          Clarke      23 M   Rome               GA 1:23:22.69 1:23:22.68  6:22 
   14     1    14  1048 Garth           Peterson    48 M   Allenhurst         GA 1:24:12.97 1:24:11.93  6:26 
   15     4    15   216 Hank            Campbell    18 M   Guyton             GA 1:25:27.36 1:25:27.35  6:32 
   16     1    16   503 Bill            Gibbs       51 M   Winston Salem      NC 1:25:46.22 1:25:46.07  6:33 
   17     5    17   739 Louis           Kirchner    28 M   Buford             GA 1:26:02.85 1:26:02.27  6:34 
   18     5    18   681 Jay             Jenkins     16 M   Savannah           GA 1:26:02.85 1:26:02.84  6:34 
   19     2    19  1028 Radek           Parnica     34 M   Orlando            FL 1:26:11.00 1:26:10.99  6:35 
   20     2    20    92 Chris           Batt        52 M   Savannah           GA 1:26:26.78 1:26:24.33  6:36 
   21     6    21  1190 David           Schwetz     29 M   Savannah           GA 1:26:44.98 1:26:31.25  6:37 
   22     1    22   793 Ben             Lawry       43 M   Ridgeland          SC 1:27:29.79 1:27:26.40  6:41 
   23     3    23   112 Theodore        Beiter      34 M   Wentworth          GA 1:28:31.27 1:28:16.55  6:45 
   24     3    24  1196 Kerry           Seal        51 M   Cary               NC 1:28:52.43 1:28:39.02  6:46 
   25     2    25   166 Jim             Brawner     47 M   Savannah           GA 1:28:47.37 1:28:46.14  6:47 
   26     7    26  1214 Von             Shenefelt   26 M   Savannah           GA 1:28:49.21 1:28:46.33  6:47 
   27     2    27   551 Giuseppe        Gumina      40 M   Savannah           GA 1:29:05.71 1:29:05.70  6:48 
   28     6    28   217 Jesse           Campbell    16 M   Guyton             GA 1:29:17.34 1:29:17.33  6:49 
   29     4    29  1123 Geoff           Riehl       32 M   Savannah           GA 1:29:22.58 1:29:22.57  6:50 
   30     1    30  1458 Andy            Whiten      39 M   Acworth            GA 1:29:24.64 1:29:23.07  6:50 
   31     7    31   476 Maxwell         Friel       18 M   Duluth             GA 1:29:27.95 1:29:26.36  6:50 
   32     4    32  1442 Brian           Welch       50 M   Savannah           GA 1:29:33.03 1:29:33.02  6:50 
   33     8    33   174 Taylor          Bronikowsk  28 M   Atlanta            GA 1:29:37.12 1:29:33.08  6:50 
   34     1     1   993 Megan           O'Boyle     18 F   Wellington         FL 1:29:42.24 1:29:36.93  6:51 
   35     1    34   916 Robbie          McLendon    55 M   Hartsville         SC 1:29:38.77 1:29:38.19  6:51 
   36     5    35   893 Michael         McCauley    31 M   North Augusta      SC 1:30:08.82 1:30:01.44  6:53 
   37     9    36  1237 Jim             Sinclair    28 M   Tybee Island       GA 1:30:10.92 1:30:07.51  6:53 
   38     2    37  1478 Mark            Wilson      39 M   Easley             SC 1:31:07.47 1:30:59.31  6:57 
   39     3    38  1445 Glenn           Wells       48 M   Winston-Salem      NC 1:31:16.40 1:31:15.49  6:58 
   40     6    39  1052 Hunter          Philbrick   31 M   New York           NY 1:31:24.79 1:31:20.26  6:59 
   41     1     2   536 Lauren          Grant       28 F   Savannah           GA 1:31:37.15 1:31:35.68  7:00 
   42     4    40  1403 Brad            Voehringer  45 M   Palatine           IL 1:32:19.84 1:32:10.27  7:02 
   43     5    41   867 David           Martoccia   46 M   Belton             SC 1:32:27.45 1:32:17.51  7:03 
   44     7    42   675 Lee             James       32 M   Savannah           GA 1:33:12.92 1:32:20.80  7:03 
   45     6    43  1399 Nick            Vermillion  23 M   Marietta           GA 1:33:43.05 1:32:21.56  7:03 
   46    10    44  1136 Ryan            Rockwell    25 M   Savannah           GA 1:33:22.58 1:32:21.85  7:03 
   47     6    45   747 Robert          Klawans     47 M   Buffalo Grove      IL 1:32:39.80 1:32:30.25  7:04 
   48     3    46   562 Lamar           Hall        42 M   Guyton             GA 1:32:37.02 1:32:36.27  7:04 
   49     8    47   471 Bill            Free        32 M   Statesboro         GA 1:32:58.86 1:32:56.62  7:06 
   50     1     3  1041 Theresa         Penney      30 F   Columbia           SC 1:33:09.79 1:33:05.27  7:07 
   51     1     4  1533 Erin            Sillingim   21 F   Savannah           GA 1:33:35.81 1:33:11.24  7:07 
   52     4    48   671 Bruce           Jacobs      41 M   Athens             GA 1:33:22.12 1:33:15.64  7:07 
   53     8    49   394 Manuel          Duran       18 M   Johns Creek        GA 1:33:19.45 1:33:18.47  7:08 
   54     9    50   592 Matthew         Harper      16 M   Savannah           GA 1:33:25.70 1:33:25.69  7:08 
   55     2     5   478 Carlee          Fuller      28 F   Statesboro         GA 1:33:28.46 1:33:26.56  7:08 
   56     3    51   341 Sean            Davis       39 M   McDonough          GA 1:33:29.45 1:33:28.54  7:08 
   57     9    52  1301 Matt            Steele      33 M   Alpharetta         GA 1:34:26.04 1:33:51.38  7:10 
   58     7    53   723 Robert          Kendrick    46 M   Pooler             GA 1:33:55.36 1:33:54.47  7:10 
   59     5    54  1460 Kenneth         Widner      50 M   Gainesville        GA 1:34:05.22 1:33:56.82  7:11 
   60     5    55   618 Dan             Hernandez   43 M   Savannah           GA 1:34:52.84 1:33:57.80  7:11 
   61     7    56   965 Steven          Mungin      23 M   Savannah           GA 1:33:59.52 1:33:59.51  7:11 
   62     8    57   967 Zachary         Murphy      21 M   Hunter Aaf         GA 1:34:58.73 1:34:07.02  7:11 
   63    11    58   825 Cyrus           Loper       29 M   Lyons              GA 1:34:16.71 1:34:09.20  7:12 
   64    12    59  1448 Mark            Weng        26 M   Atlanta            GA 1:35:27.09 1:34:20.65  7:12 
   65    10    60   161 Mark            Brannen     15 M   Millen             GA 1:34:59.30 1:34:22.11  7:12 
   66     2     6   148 Lauren          Bosshardt   24 F   Atlanta            GA 1:35:32.33 1:34:25.18  7:13 
   67     6    61  1410 Drew            Walker      51 M   Greenwood          SC 1:34:38.08 1:34:34.76  7:13 
   68     8    62   602 Ted             Harvey      45 M   Statesboro         GA 1:34:40.26 1:34:38.94  7:14 
   69     3     7   792 Nayeli          Lavanderos  27 F   Savannah           GA 1:34:54.36 1:34:47.80  7:14 
   70     9    63  1045 Jim             Perry       45 M   Hoover             AL 1:35:14.48 1:35:12.87  7:16 
   71     4    64    15 Gerrit          Albert      37 M   Bluffton           SC 1:35:22.80 1:35:17.03  7:17 
   72     5    65   343 Warren          Dawkins     38 M   Palatine           IL 1:35:37.68 1:35:27.72  7:17 
   73    10    66  1324 Thomas          Sullivan    30 M   Richmond Hill      GA 1:35:34.63 1:35:28.73  7:18 
   74     3     8   693 Natalie         Johnson     23 F   Savannah           GA 1:35:37.13 1:35:31.81  7:18 
   75     2     9  1035 Sarah           Patrick     30 F   Richmond Hill      GA 1:35:53.56 1:35:33.76  7:18 
   76    10    67  1245 Todd            Smiley      45 M   Savannah           GA 1:36:17.60 1:35:46.52  7:19 
   77     6    68   455 Cory            Fleming     42 M   Beaufort           SC 1:36:00.83 1:35:46.60  7:19 
   78    11    69   676 Nicholas        James       17 M   Savannah           GA 1:35:47.20 1:35:47.19  7:19 
   79     2    10   230 Laura           Carpenter   19 F   Atlanta            GA 1:36:02.72 1:35:57.13  7:20 
   80     6    70   902 Jamie           McCurry     36 M   Savannah           GA 1:36:15.00 1:36:10.00  7:21 
   81     7    71  1181 William         Schmitz     38 M   Lexington          SC 1:36:15.59 1:36:11.89  7:21 
   82     4    11  1284 Jennifer        Spangler    23 F   Savannah           GA 1:36:36.78 1:36:34.66  7:23 
   83     7    72  1341 David           Tew         54 M   Lawrenceville      GA 1:36:47.79 1:36:44.93  7:23 
   84     8    73   757 Joe             Kolbaba     50 M   Arlington Hts.     IL 1:37:05.36 1:36:53.11  7:24 
   85     7    74  1440 Britt           Weems       44 M   Savannah           GA 1:37:25.01 1:37:02.87  7:25 
   86     8    75   758 Joshua          Koons       38 M   Athens             GA 1:37:59.75 1:37:03.55  7:25 
   87    11    76     5 Mark            Abel        30 M   Avondale Estates   GA 1:37:14.02 1:37:07.19  7:25 
   88    12    77   934 Walter          Miller      31 M   Durham             NC 1:37:20.56 1:37:09.52  7:25 
   89     9    78  1104 Steve           Ranieri     39 M   Richmond Hill      GA 1:38:26.08 1:37:14.32  7:26 
   90     2    79   501 Michael         Geraghty    56 M   Hamilton           ON 1:37:19.82 1:37:18.75  7:26 
   91    13    80  1346 Paul            Thoesen     28 M   Savannah           GA 1:37:43.81 1:37:20.04  7:26 
   92    14    81  1337 Ryan            Taylor      29 M   Savannah           GA 1:37:24.32 1:37:21.56  7:26 
   93     5    12   169 Brittany        Brickman    22 F   Rincon             GA 1:37:25.23 1:37:23.12  7:26 
   94     8    82   777 Tharon          Lambert     42 M   Savannah           GA 1:37:31.87 1:37:30.32  7:27 
   95    13    83  1436 Shawn           Webb        32 M   White Bear Lake    MN 1:37:50.50 1:37:30.73  7:27 
   96    10    84    31 Michael         Anderson    39 M   Fort Stewart       GA 1:37:36.92 1:37:33.37  7:27 
   97    15    85  1408 Andrew          Walczak     25 M   Aiken              SC 1:37:45.40 1:37:43.13  7:28 
   98     1    13   324 Nancy           Dalman      44 F   Dawsonville        GA 1:37:55.43 1:37:47.94  7:28 
   99    14    86   665 Jeff            Irvin       30 M   Orlando            FL 1:38:41.94 1:37:48.84  7:28 
  100     9    87   889 David           McCarthy    52 M   Savannah           GA 1:38:04.06 1:38:02.17  7:29 
  101    16    88   426 Robert          Eroh        29 M   Savannah           GA 1:38:08.25 1:38:02.59  7:29 
  102     1    14  1228 Alison          Sibley      37 F   Savannah           GA 1:38:10.18 1:38:05.68  7:30 
  103     9    89  1447 Andrew          Welsh       24 M   Delaware           OH 1:38:07.21 1:38:06.30  7:30 
  104     2    15   333 Denice          Davis       39 F   Beaufort           SC 1:38:10.96 1:38:08.27  7:30 
  105    17    90  1312 Rusty           Stinchcomb  27 M   Savannah           GA 1:38:20.25 1:38:19.48  7:31 
  106    10    91   945 Matt            Monsted     24 M   Macon              GA 1:38:42.89 1:38:36.18  7:32 
  107     3    16  1124 Heather         Riniker     19 F   Savannah           GA 1:38:58.82 1:38:53.90  7:33 
  108    11    92   411 Ed              Eiland      38 M   Lagrange           GA 1:38:58.88 1:38:58.42  7:34 
  109    12    93  1140 Paul            Roderick    39 M   Savannah           GA 1:39:37.93 1:39:03.15  7:34 
  110     9    94   189 Matt            Buffum      43 M   Columbia           SC 1:39:32.80 1:39:05.89  7:34 
  111    15    95   200 David           Bursac      34 M   Fort Stewart       GA 1:39:46.74 1:39:06.09  7:34 
  112    12    96  1395 Andrew          Van Devent  19 M   Athens             GA 1:39:17.75 1:39:17.61  7:35 
  113    13    97   830 Chris           Lotter      38 M   Savannah           GA 1:39:54.36 1:39:18.07  7:35 
  114     3    17   908 Meghan          McGreevy    30 F   Sioux Falls        SD 1:39:45.29 1:39:26.75  7:36 
  115     3    18  1194 Kara            Scroggs     35 F   Gainesville        GA 1:39:40.70 1:39:33.13  7:36 
  116     2    19   644 Malinda         Honkus      41 F   Knoxville          TN 1:39:56.01 1:39:33.58  7:36 
  117    10    98   895 Jackson         McConnell   44 M   Elberton           GA 1:39:52.26 1:39:33.86  7:36 
  118    11    99  1247 Brian           Smith       42 M   Conyers            GA 1:39:52.26 1:39:39.81  7:37 
  119    12   100   303 Matthew         Craven      42 M   Fort Stewart       GA 1:39:56.46 1:39:43.17  7:37 
  120     6    20   466 Jenafer         Forward     23 F   North Augusta      GA 1:39:58.13 1:39:46.86  7:37 
  121     3   101   307 Vernie          Criswell    58 M   Delphi             IN 1:40:08.13 1:39:59.37  7:38 
  122     4    21   614 Heather         Hennessy    35 F   Davenport          IA 1:40:05.87 1:40:00.06  7:38 
  123    13   102  1015 Matthew         Owenby      41 M   Charleston         SC 1:40:13.88 1:40:11.26  7:39 
  124    14   103    76 Steve           Barr        41 M   Richmond Hill      GA 1:40:17.23 1:40:14.19  7:39 
  125     7    22   113 Allison         Bell        24 F   Savannah           GA 1:41:36.33 1:40:24.78  7:40 
  126    15   104   432 Jim             Everett     44 M   Guyton             GA 1:40:29.77 1:40:25.14  7:40 
  127     4    23    51 Emma            Baggett-Cl  25 F   Athens             GA 1:40:42.89 1:40:26.05  7:40 
  128    16   105   118 Barry           Bennett     43 M   Thomson            GA 1:40:38.51 1:40:34.39  7:41 
  129     5    24   651 Betsy           Howard      38 F   Savannah           GA 1:41:17.29 1:40:36.65  7:41 
  130    11   106   480 Stephen         Fulwider    24 M   Oviedo             FL 1:41:43.02 1:40:36.97  7:41 
  131    14   107    64 Jamie           Baker       36 M   Ellabell           GA 1:41:23.67 1:40:37.34  7:41 
  132    11   108   395 John W          Durant I I  47 M   Savannah           GA 1:40:47.93 1:40:46.04  7:42 
  133     4    25   520 Ashley          Glover      30 F   Savannah           GA 1:40:52.74 1:40:48.23  7:42 
  134    12   109   464 Tim             Fortier     47 M   Richmond Hill      GA 1:40:56.83 1:40:53.73  7:42 
  135    12   110   532 Matthew         Goricki     24 M   Savannah           GA 1:41:50.06 1:40:57.29  7:43 
  136    13   111   235 Chris           Carter      23 M   Statesboro         GA 1:41:44.52 1:40:57.89  7:43 
  137    16   112   985 Evan            Newman      34 M   Savannah           GA 1:41:47.28 1:41:11.48  7:44 
  138    15   113  1095 Brian           Rafferty    39 M   Savannah           GA 1:43:10.29 1:41:49.41  7:47 
  139    18   114  1453 Peter           Whinn       25 M   Washington         DC 1:43:30.29 1:41:53.00  7:47 
  140    19   115   270 Thomas          Clendening  25 M   Savannah           GA 1:42:03.81 1:42:01.98  7:48 
  141    20   116   335 Jarrod          Davis       27 M   Newberry           FL 1:42:13.49 1:42:13.43  7:48 
  142    21   117  1198 Thomas          Sease       28 M   Charleston         SC 1:42:48.40 1:42:17.45  7:49 
  143    13   118  1309 Colin           Stewart     46 M   Pooler             GA 1:42:22.18 1:42:20.70  7:49 
  144     5    26  1340 Dana            Teat        28 F   Savannah           GA 1:43:04.35 1:42:24.17  7:49 
  145     5    27  1070 Ann             Plotkowski  30 F   Richmond Hill      GA 1:42:48.57 1:42:37.71  7:50 
  146    22   119  1463 Michael         Wilhelm     26 M   Statesboro         GA 1:43:32.12 1:42:45.91  7:51 
  147    23   120   980 Jordan          Nearhoof    27 M   Savannah           GA 1:43:18.46 1:42:49.98  7:51 
  148     6    28   621 Jenny           Highsmith   27 F   Statesboro         GA 1:43:01.05 1:42:50.23  7:51 
  149     6    29   598 Alyssa          Harvey      31 F   Savannah           GA 1:43:01.36 1:42:56.82  7:52 
  150    17   121   525 Matthew         Goncalves   31 M   Richmond Hill      GA 1:43:00.19 1:42:57.10  7:52 
  151    17   122   456 Tracy           Flewellen   41 M   Savannah           GA 1:43:15.50 1:42:57.43  7:52 
  152    10   123   926 Greg            Michalski   50 M   Statesboro         GA 1:43:02.33 1:42:59.11  7:52 
  153    11   124  1189 Mark            Schwarztra  51 M   Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:43:06.65 1:43:03.85  7:52 
  154    12   125   870 Johnny          Mason       54 M   Atlanta            GA 1:43:16.36 1:43:10.65  7:53 
  155    24   126  1173 Cory            Scharbo     28 M   Savannah           GA 1:43:36.84 1:43:20.42  7:54 
  156    13   127   103 Kenneth         Beasley     51 M   Savannah           GA 1:44:06.55 1:43:26.50  7:54 
  157    18   128  1069 Olivier         Plantadis   32 M   Rincon             GA 1:43:38.11 1:43:36.55  7:55 
  158    13   129  1249 Christopher     Smith       17 M   Greenville         SC 1:44:50.50 1:43:38.39  7:55 
  159    19   130   219 Tyjuan          Campbell    30 M   Richmond Hill      GA 1:45:21.74 1:43:40.25  7:55 
  160    16   131   393 Mike            Duncan      39 M   Bloomingdale       GA 1:44:38.71 1:43:42.00  7:55 
  161     3    30   790 Betty           Laurent-Be  43 F   Beaufort           SC 1:44:01.63 1:43:56.82  7:56 
  162    18   132   685 Jeffrey         Jepson      43 M   Pooler             GA 1:44:58.30 1:44:07.11  7:57 
  163     4   133   691 Mark            Johnson     55 M   Simpsonville       SC 1:44:31.75 1:44:10.05  7:57 
  164    17   134  1444 Kevin           Wellington  39 M   Hoboken            GA 1:44:42.89 1:44:10.31  7:57 
  165    25   135   947 Ross            Moody       28 M   Pooler             GA 1:44:36.44 1:44:10.67  7:57 
  166    14   136   111 Curtis          Begley      52 M   Savannah           GA 1:44:27.60 1:44:21.22  7:58 
  167    14   137    57 Mark            Bailey      46 M   Columbia           SC 1:45:07.34 1:44:22.92  7:58 
  168    14   138  1001 Thomas          Odom        24 M   Savannah           GA 1:45:02.06 1:44:31.24  7:59 
  169    26   139  1291 Jeffrey         Sperduto    28 M   Savannah           GA 1:44:52.44 1:44:35.93  7:59 
  170    15   140   196 J. Dennis       Burke       48 M   Savannah           GA 1:44:48.78 1:44:36.34  7:59 
  171    16   141  1197 Robert          Seaman      45 M   Archbold           OH 1:44:55.75 1:44:37.42  7:59 
  172     7    31   736 Michelle        King        26 F   Douglasville       GA 1:45:15.19 1:44:40.37  8:00 
  173    15   142  1193 James           Scott       54 M   Savannah           GA 1:44:54.40 1:44:46.80  8:00 
  174    27   143   722 Eric            Keller      25 M   Thomson            GA 1:45:02.90 1:44:58.91  8:01 
  175     1    32   873 Amy             Massey      45 F   Savannah           FL 1:45:07.09 1:45:01.75  8:01 
  176    28   144    38 Brandon         Archuleta   27 M   Savannah           GA 1:45:21.57 1:45:03.83  8:01 
  177    16   145   786 Jerry           Lanser      52 M   Savannah           GA 1:45:24.39 1:45:04.07  8:01 
  178     8    33    22 Tiffany         Allen       27 F   Savannah           GA 1:45:21.94 1:45:05.40  8:02 
  179    19   146    37 Dan             Antolick    44 M   Lexington          SC 1:45:17.06 1:45:09.78  8:02 
  180    17   147  1530 Robert          Duckworth   48 M   Richmond Hill      GA 1:45:18.48 1:45:10.83  8:02 
  181    18   148  1229 Matthew         Sibley      38 M   Savannah           GA 1:45:20.52 1:45:12.13  8:02 
  182    20   149   799 Jason           Lehman      34 M   Arlington Heights  IL 1:45:24.67 1:45:13.64  8:02 
  183    21   150   823 Gregory         Lonz        34 M   Bluffton           SC 1:45:58.62 1:45:22.86  8:03 
  184    29   151    55 Ryan            Bahnsen     25 M   Savannah           GA 1:45:52.33 1:45:27.54  8:03 
  185     7    34   580 Emily           Hansen      31 F   Charlotte          NC 1:45:30.36 1:45:27.67  8:03 
  186    22   152  1311 Dale            Stigamier   31 M   Columbia           SC 1:46:18.26 1:45:33.70  8:04 
  187    19   153    14 James           Aitken      39 M   Atlanta            GA 1:46:15.99 1:45:45.70  8:05 
  188    18   154  1239 Bobby           Singer      45 M   Woodstock          GA 1:45:49.62 1:45:49.61  8:05 
  189    17   155  1153 Shufy           Rowe        54 M   Columbia           SC 1:46:06.90 1:45:51.33  8:05 
  190    20   156  1074 Mark            Poppell     41 M   Franklin           TN 1:47:06.21 1:46:00.74  8:06 
  191    20   157  1479 Ian             Wingfield   39 M   Richmond Hill      GA 1:46:40.38 1:46:12.02  8:07 
  192    21   158   199 David           Burns Jr    40 M   Savannah           GA 1:46:41.23 1:46:19.38  8:07 
  193     8    35   137 Sarah           Blackwell   34 F   Columbia           SC 1:46:40.41 1:46:22.02  8:07 
  194    14   159  1526 Shawn           Olsausby    19 M   Pooler             GA 1:47:13.57 1:46:25.46  8:08 
  195    22   160   159 Jimmy           Brannen     40 M   Millen             GA 1:47:09.44 1:46:30.03  8:08 
  196     4    36   557 Devon           Hagan       19 F   Pooler             GA 1:47:18.61 1:46:30.91  8:08 
  197    23   161   360 Jeffrey         Deutsch     31 M   Savannah           GA 1:46:41.95 1:46:41.81  8:09 
  198    18   162  1275 Daniel          Snope       50 M   Savannah           GA 1:46:52.57 1:46:47.87  8:09 
  199     9    37   720 Meredith        Keedy       26 F   Lafayette          IN 1:47:07.97 1:46:50.12  8:10 
  200    30   163  1025 Justin          Park        28 M   Savannah           GA 1:48:09.49 1:46:50.71  8:10 
  201    23   164   759 Michael         Kornegay    41 M   Richmond Hill      GA 1:47:28.37 1:46:59.17  8:10 
  202     4    38  1294 Kelly           Spratt      42 F   Darien             GA 1:47:25.24 1:47:06.60  8:11 
  203    19   165   641 Joey            Homans      49 M   Murrayville        GA 1:47:29.77 1:47:09.00  8:11 
  204    24   166  1206 Tim             Seyden      43 M   Savannah           GA 1:47:18.30 1:47:13.83  8:11 
  205    25   167   262 Jay             Clarke      44 M   Lake Junaluska     NC 1:48:48.50 1:47:15.62  8:12 
  206    15   168  1467 Trevor          Willett     24 M   Stillwater         MN 1:48:53.01 1:47:15.71  8:12 
  207    31   169   530 Brad            Gordon      28 M   Pooler             GA 1:48:14.01 1:47:32.60  8:13 
  208     1   170   684 John            Jensen      61 M   Savannah           GA 1:48:44.96 1:47:39.43  8:13 
  209    32   171   100 Adam            Beam        28 M   Columbia           SC 1:47:53.47 1:47:47.65  8:14 
  210    21   172   291 David           Costrini    35 M   Savannah           GA 1:47:56.46 1:47:51.70  8:14 
  211    22   173   337 Jay             Davis       37 M   Anderson           SC 1:48:15.41 1:48:10.33  8:16 
  212     9    39  1180 Kristin         Schmitz     30 F   Lexington          SC 1:48:17.91 1:48:14.12  8:16 
  213    26   174   155 Patrick         Boyle       40 M   Midway             GA 1:48:22.15 1:48:18.93  8:16 
  214    24   175  1231 Shaun           Sikes       32 M   Statesboro         GA 1:48:29.00 1:48:20.07  8:16 
  215    33   176  1129 Johnathon       Roberts     27 M   Savannah           GA 1:49:12.26 1:48:22.72  8:17 
  216    10    40   613 Erin            Hennessey   27 F   Savannah           GA 1:49:19.80 1:48:29.63  8:17 
  217    25   177   576 Thomas          Hanifen     33 M   Fort Stewart       GA 1:49:17.84 1:48:38.35  8:18 
  218    20   178  1327 John            Sutlive     49 M   Savannah           GA 1:48:42.93 1:48:38.77  8:18 
  219    26   179  1404 Paul            Voelke      34 M   Richmond Hill      GA 1:49:20.85 1:48:40.47  8:18 
  220    10    41   145 Catherine       Bordlemay   30 F   Richmond Hill      GA 1:49:11.14 1:48:44.69  8:18 
  221    27   180   925 Holger          Meyer       30 M   Athens             GA 1:49:40.97 1:48:47.41  8:19 
  222    11    42    24 Courtney        Alligood    27 F   Statesboro         GA 1:49:03.08 1:48:55.51  8:19 
  223    21   181  1517 David           Zoufal      47 M   Midway             GA 1:49:00.45 1:48:55.73  8:19 
  224    12    43   740 Naomi           Kirchner    28 F   Buford             GA 1:49:58.17 1:48:57.44  8:19 
  225    34   182   104 Ted             Beauchamp   28 M   Richmond Hill      GA 1:50:25.67 1:48:58.14  8:19 
  226    22   183   364 Paul            Dietrich    46 M   Rincon             GA 1:49:07.94 1:49:02.81  8:20 
  227    13    44   109 Katrina         Beebe       25 F   Hinesville         GA 1:49:36.13 1:49:05.73  8:20 
  228    27   184   653 Scott           Howard      40 M   Savannah           GA 1:49:38.87 1:49:08.57  8:20 
  229    28   185   407 Michael         Edwards     41 M   Lagrange           GA 1:50:13.21 1:49:12.13  8:20 
  230    16   186    70 Justin          Bargeron    22 M   Athens             GA 1:49:39.28 1:49:16.44  8:21 
  231    29   187   126 William         Best        43 M   Evans              GA 1:50:15.26 1:49:17.77  8:21 
  232    23   188   318 Jeff            Curtis      45 M   Waxhaw             NC 1:49:43.60 1:49:18.76  8:21 
  233    24   189   646 Scott           Hopkins     45 M   Anderson           SC 1:49:48.16 1:49:31.49  8:22 
  234    17   190   488 Francisco       Garcia      21 M   Crescent           GA 1:49:33.62 1:49:33.03  8:22 
  235    28   191  1429 Dustin          Waterous    34 M   Savannah           GA 1:51:03.54 1:49:33.14  8:22 
  236    29   192  1401 Scott           Virgil      34 M   Richmond Hill      GA 1:51:15.95 1:49:33.66  8:22 
  237    19   193    26 Nelson          Amos        54 M   Savannah           GA 1:51:27.63 1:49:36.86  8:22 
  238     5    45   748 Crystal         Klimavicz   42 F   Alpharetta         GA 1:50:32.24 1:49:40.56  8:23 
  239    35   194  1356 Gerald          Tolar       25 M   Hinesville         GA 1:51:05.84 1:49:47.28  8:23 
  240    36   195   922 Mark            Melanson    27 M   Savannah           GA 1:51:10.50 1:49:47.77  8:23 
  241    23   196  1044 Thomas          Perkins     37 M   Hinesville         GA 1:51:10.67 1:49:49.45  8:23 
  242    24   197   784 Shawn           Lang        38 M   Pooler             GA 1:50:52.60 1:49:58.14  8:24 
  243    30   198   856 Jeremy          Manyonda    41 M   Brooklyn           GA 1:51:19.78 1:49:59.13  8:24 
  244    11    46    67 Shelly          Baltic      34 F   Richmond Hill      GA 1:50:32.45 1:49:59.44  8:24 
  245    20   199   990 William         Northcutt   54 M   Gainesville        FL 1:50:50.03 1:50:03.23  8:24 
  246    25   200   292 Todd            Cotsman     37 M   Richmond Hill      GA 1:50:40.35 1:50:06.18  8:25 
  247    37   201  1232 Andrew          Simmonett   29 M   Athens             GA 1:51:12.86 1:50:18.03  8:25 
  248    31   202   276 Jeff            Coles       42 M   Centerville        GA 1:51:47.37 1:50:23.19  8:26 
  249    38   203   390 Justin          Dugan       29 M   Savannah           GA 1:50:30.32 1:50:28.31  8:26 
  250    25   204     8 Phillip         Abshire     46 M   Savannah           GA 1:51:53.94 1:50:30.33  8:26 
  251     6    47   403 Nancy           East        38 F   Lake Junaluska     NC 1:52:06.25 1:50:32.70  8:27 
  252    18   205   252 Alex            Chen        20 M   Kathleen           GA 1:50:35.44 1:50:33.65  8:27 
  253    12    48   505 Kristin         Gibson      30 F   Huntersville       NC 1:51:04.24 1:50:35.01  8:27 
  254    14    49   154 Katherine       Boyce       27 F   Mount Pleasant     SC 1:50:45.96 1:50:35.06  8:27 
  255    26   206   680 Mark            Jarrett     35 M   Bonaire            GA 1:50:39.51 1:50:36.60  8:27 
  256    39   207   639 Gregory Holowni Holownia    25 M   Savannah           GA 1:51:06.26 1:50:39.32  8:27 
  257    27   208   444 Dragan          Filipovic   35 M   Salt Lake City     UT 1:50:44.22 1:50:41.73  8:27 
  258     7    50  1430 Candace         Waters      35 F   Statesboro         GA 1:50:54.60 1:50:44.44  8:27 
  259    13    51   339 Meg             Davis       32 F   Richmond Hill      GA 1:51:58.35 1:50:49.30  8:28 
  260    14    52  1211 Megan           Sheehan     31 F   Richmond Hill      GA 1:51:58.68 1:50:49.52  8:28 
  261     8    53  1016 Audrey          Owens       20 F   Atlanta            GA 1:52:01.03 1:50:58.29  8:28 
  262    30   209    81 Dan             Barton      33 M   Richmond Hill      GA 1:51:47.83 1:51:11.23  8:29 
  263     9    54   107 Jacque          Beckman     24 F   Dunwoody           GA 1:52:09.89 1:51:19.95  8:30 
  264     6    55  1205 Pamela          Seyden      40 F   Savannah           GA 1:51:27.27 1:51:23.86  8:30 
  265    26   210  1292 Terry           Spisak      49 M   Aurora             OH 1:52:43.52 1:51:27.38  8:31 
  266    21   211  1424 Bill            Warren      51 M   Hill               GA 1:51:50.75 1:51:27.79  8:31 
  267     2   212  1053 Tom             Philbrick   61 M   Savannah           GA 1:51:37.59 1:51:31.78  8:31 
  268    40   213   116 Matt            Bellgraph   27 M   Savannah           GA 1:51:36.64 1:51:34.33  8:31 
  269    15    56   881 Jennifer        Mayer       29 F   Athens             GA 1:51:54.14 1:51:34.65  8:31 
  270    32   214   603 Bill            Harwood     42 M   Savannah           GA 1:51:40.68 1:51:36.39  8:31 
  271    31   215  1432 Anthony         Watson      33 M   Tucker             GA 1:52:50.20 1:51:37.66  8:31 
  272     2    57   534 Helen           Graf        49 F   Sylvania           GA 1:52:32.25 1:51:44.04  8:32 
  273    32   216  1143 Adam            Rogalski    31 M   Savannah           GA 1:52:23.22 1:51:45.68  8:32 
  274    33   217   975 Robert          Nadel       42 M   Savannah           GA 1:51:50.42 1:51:47.74  8:32 
  275    33   218   237 Nathan          Carvalho    31 M   Fort Gordon        GA 1:51:50.99 1:51:50.98  8:33 
  276    34   219   371 Mark            Dixon       41 M   Beaufort           SC 1:52:30.87 1:51:51.27  8:33 
  277    15    58   310 Molly           Crook       33 F   Savannah           GA 1:53:25.12 1:51:51.52  8:33 
  278    10    59  1119 Kayla           Ricedorf    22 F   Statesboro         GA 1:52:38.02 1:51:52.05  8:33 
  279    41   220  1536 Robert          Delmarto    28 M   Destin             FL 1:52:34.61 1:51:54.37  8:33 
  280    28   221   273 John            Coleman     38 M   Hermitage          TN 1:53:00.02 1:51:55.42  8:33 
  281    11    60    68 Beth            Bargeron    24 F   Augusta            GA 1:51:55.89 1:51:55.88  8:33 
  282    22   222   543 George          Grinnan, J  51 M   Norfolk            VA 1:52:30.37 1:51:58.00  8:33 
  283    16    61   338 Jessica         Davis       25 F   Athens             GA 1:52:24.03 1:52:01.53  8:33 
  284    42   223  1170 Mason           Savage      25 M   Athens             GA 1:52:23.79 1:52:01.56  8:33 
  285    16    62   753 Valerie         Knight      30 F   Savannah           GA 1:52:37.06 1:52:03.76  8:33 
  286    43   224  1008 Enrique         Orozco-Per  25 M   Savannah           GA 1:52:14.39 1:52:08.61  8:34 
  287    44   225  1540 Johnny          Orria       29 M   Savannah           GA 1:54:26.53 1:52:17.17  8:35 
  288    17    63   979 Erin            Nazario     31 F   Fort Knox          KY 1:52:43.81 1:52:21.79  8:35 
  289    34   226  1000 Bradley         Odom        32 M   Statesboro         GA 1:52:25.22 1:52:22.91  8:35 
  290     7    64  1417 Lacy            Walters     42 F   Fayetteville       NC 1:52:48.34 1:52:25.74  8:35 
  291    23   227    28 Andy            Anderson    53 M   Hinesville         GA 1:52:53.51 1:52:26.29  8:35 
  292    35   228  1357 Kevin           Tomko       34 M   Savannah           GA 1:52:46.99 1:52:29.54  8:35 
  293    29   229   966 David           Murphy      38 M   Pooler             GA 1:53:37.98 1:52:30.04  8:35 
  294     5    65   595 Kelsey          Harris      18 F   Savannah           GA 1:53:11.62 1:52:33.47  8:36 
  295    17    66   596 Kristin         Harting     28 F   Savannah           GA 1:52:42.11 1:52:33.99  8:36 
  296    19   230   226 Cody            Carlson     22 M   Athens             GA 1:53:37.80 1:52:34.79  8:36 
  297     3    67   912 Laurie          McKee-Harp  45 F   Kennesaw           GA 1:53:10.35 1:52:36.25  8:36 
  298    20   231  1477 Jeremy          Wilson      20 M   Savannah           GA 1:53:55.21 1:52:37.26  8:36 
  299    36   232  1103 Kevin           Randolph    34 M   Locust Grove       GA 1:53:25.83 1:52:40.06  8:36 
  300    24   233   978 Shahnam         Navaee      53 M   Statesboro         GA 1:53:08.15 1:52:41.80  8:36 
  301    18    68   494 Jenilee         Gay         26 F   Savannah           GA 1:53:18.98 1:52:43.02  8:36 
  302    19    69   868 Allison         Maselli     25 F   Atlanta            GA 1:52:56.81 1:52:48.18  8:37 
  303    25   234   518 Daniel          Gleason     53 M   Statesboro         GA 1:52:51.83 1:52:48.24  8:37 
  304    26   235  1499 Steven          Worsham     52 M   Savannah           GA 1:54:03.78 1:52:49.10  8:37 
  305     1    70   791 Louise          Lauretti    51 F   Savannah           GA 1:53:00.23 1:52:50.20  8:37 
  306     5   236   687 Charles         Johnson     59 M   Savannah           GA 1:52:59.74 1:52:51.55  8:37 
  307    12    71   999 Catherine       Oddi        22 F   Richmond Hill      GA 1:53:35.59 1:52:52.81  8:37 
  308    27   237   874 Rob             Massey      46 M   Savannah           GA 1:53:00.31 1:52:53.41  8:37 
  309    15   238  1435 Dale            Webb        16 M   Guyton             GA 1:52:55.74 1:52:55.73  8:37 
  310    18    72    10 Jamie           Adams       31 F   Savannah           GA 1:53:43.43 1:53:06.67  8:38 
  311    45   239  1367 Arthur          Tucker      25 M   Savannah           GA 1:54:32.18 1:53:21.65  8:39 
  312     1   240  1263 Lance           Smith       14 M   Douglasville       GA 1:53:25.72 1:53:22.27  8:39 
  313    30   241  1171 Chris           Sayre       35 M   Savannah           GA 1:55:07.23 1:53:25.16  8:40 
  314    37   242   924 Joshua          Mendoza     31 M   Savannah           GA 1:54:51.80 1:53:25.79  8:40 
  315    13    73  1252 Jacquelyn       Smith       22 F   Macon              GA 1:53:32.19 1:53:28.85  8:40 
  316    21   243   988 Grant           Nixon       21 M   Athens             GA 1:53:51.12 1:53:31.45  8:40 
  317    20    74   358 Kiersten        Derby       26 F   Atlanta            GA 1:54:48.35 1:53:41.47  8:41 
  318    46   244  1354 Evan            Tideringto  28 M   Atlanta            GA 1:54:48.32 1:53:41.80  8:41 
  319    22   245   147 Jason           Boslaugh    24 M   Savannah           GA 1:54:29.76 1:53:42.38  8:41 
  320    47   246  1148 Adam            Rose        28 M   Atlanta            GA 1:54:48.08 1:53:42.61  8:41 
  321    48   247    87 Matthew         Barwick     27 M   Savannah           GA 1:55:10.16 1:53:44.18  8:41 
  322     8    75  1250 Deanna          Smith       40 F   Charleston         SC 1:54:05.23 1:53:44.87  8:41 
  323    35   248   224 Steve           Card        40 M   Jesup              GA 1:54:52.08 1:53:47.56  8:41 
  324    36   249   890 Michael         McCarthy    41 M   Savannah           GA 1:54:12.48 1:53:48.10  8:41 
  325     2   250  1268 Ryan            Smith       13 M   Greenville         SC 1:55:01.22 1:53:48.19  8:41 
  326    21    76   913 Shannon         McKeon Gil  28 F   St Simons Island   GA 1:53:56.01 1:53:50.00  8:42 
  327    22    77   876 Rachel          Mathes      29 F   Athens             GA 1:54:24.31 1:53:50.20  8:42 
  328    38   251   689 Justin          Johnson     31 M   Statesboro         GA 1:54:30.34 1:53:51.09  8:42 
  329    49   252  1507 Levi            Yardley     27 M   Savannah           GA 1:54:23.26 1:53:51.60  8:42 
  330     8    78  1127 Traci           Roach       37 F   Duncan             SC 1:54:56.17 1:53:57.57  8:42 
  331    23    79   326 Erin            Daniel      25 F   Savannah           GA 1:54:07.80 1:53:58.86  8:42 
  332    19    80  1501 Jennifer        Wotherspoo  34 F   Richmond Hill      GA 1:55:20.86 1:54:01.89  8:43 
  333     4    81   600 Karen           Harvey      45 F   Statesboro         GA 1:54:36.57 1:54:02.81  8:43 
  334    39   253   434 Jarrod          Everson     34 M   Waycross           GA 1:54:54.96 1:54:07.04  8:43 
  335     6    82  1130 Kathleen        Robertson   19 F   Savannah           GA 1:54:28.26 1:54:07.05  8:43 
  336    50   254   800 Robert          Leonard     28 M   Richmond Hill      GA 1:55:06.58 1:54:09.91  8:43 
  337     3   255  1059 Donnie          Pickering   60 M   Athens             GA 1:54:38.49 1:54:13.95  8:43 
  338    51   256  1084 Kenny           Prawat      26 M   Savannah           GA 1:55:06.81 1:54:15.71  8:44 
  339    40   257  1128 Alfie           Roberts     33 M   Harlem             GA 1:55:19.07 1:54:17.09  8:44 
  340    52   258   472 Michael         Fresenburg  26 M   Savannah           GA 1:55:02.73 1:54:17.30  8:44 
  341     4   259  1504 Edward          Wysong      64 M   Hartwell           GA 1:55:14.73 1:54:22.72  8:44 
  342    31   260    18 William         Alexander   35 M   Lexington          SC 1:54:43.24 1:54:23.42  8:44 
  343    32   261   110 Joshua          Beecham     36 M   Orlando            FL 1:54:43.24 1:54:24.23  8:44 
  344    20    83   548 Katie           Groves      33 F   Port Wentworth     GA 1:54:34.19 1:54:24.86  8:44 
  345    24    84   678 Lisa            Jameson     26 F   Brentwood          TN 1:54:41.21 1:54:25.36  8:44 
  346    33   262   547 James           Groves      35 M   Port Wentworth     GA 1:54:34.07 1:54:25.52  8:44 
  347     9    85    42 Laura           Arnett      38 F   Savannah           GA 1:54:51.84 1:54:28.69  8:45 
  348    21    86   923 Brooke          Mendenhall  30 F   Bluffton           SC 1:54:57.70 1:54:33.27  8:45 
  349     1   263   242 Jim             Cave        70 M   Savannah           GA 1:54:39.36 1:54:34.36  8:45 
  350    25    87   768 Ana             Kuzle       27 F   Athens             GA 1:55:29.87 1:54:34.44  8:45 
  351     6   264   132 Paul            Bilodeau    56 M   Beaufort           SC 1:55:41.75 1:54:40.19  8:45 
  352    14    88  1080 Brooke          Powell      24 F   Watkinsville       GA 1:56:23.53 1:54:45.26  8:46 
  353    15    89   250 Nia             Chau        23 F   Fayetteville       GA 1:56:24.79 1:54:45.62  8:46 
  354    34   265     3 Ken             Gaylord     39 M   Savannah           GA 1:55:08.33 1:54:47.82  8:46 
  355    37   266  1514 Tim             Youngblood  42 M   Tifton             GA 1:55:11.18 1:54:49.82  8:46 
  356    38   267   859 Greg            Marini      42 M   Savannah           GA 1:55:08.07 1:54:49.89  8:46 
  357     5    90    11 Kizmet          Adams       49 F   Athens             GA 1:55:16.68 1:54:52.87  8:46 
  358    35   268  1278 Jason           Somers      37 M   Savannah           GA 1:55:11.26 1:54:53.69  8:46 
  359    39   269    17 Ryan            Alexander   40 M   Columbia           SC 1:55:30.80 1:54:53.90  8:46 
  360    26    91  1452 Melissa         Whatley     26 F   Griffin            GA 1:55:52.73 1:54:55.09  8:47 
  361    10    92    16 Heather         Alexander   39 F   Columbia           SC 1:55:31.62 1:54:55.17  8:47 
  362    28   270   254 Steve           China       49 M   Jasper             GA 1:55:16.17 1:54:56.92  8:47 
  363     6    93  1114 Marci           Reynolds    45 F   Richmond Hill      GA 1:56:12.98 1:55:02.04  8:47 
  364    53   271   946 Jeffrey         Montgomery  28 M   Charleston         SC 1:56:15.68 1:55:03.25  8:47 
  365    27   272  1166 James           Sanders     51 M   Niceville          FL 1:56:10.28 1:55:03.83  8:47 
  366    36   273  1111 Robert          Renner      37 M   Franklin           TN 1:56:13.64 1:55:08.45  8:48 
  367     7    94  1002 Jane            Ogle        46 F   Savannah           GA 1:55:12.44 1:55:09.83  8:48 
  368    27    95   998 Jillian         O'Malley    27 F   Hinesville         GA 1:56:34.93 1:55:12.84  8:48 
  369    40   274   973 Rex             Myers       40 M   Evans              GA 1:55:42.76 1:55:13.35  8:48 
  370    37   275   465 Scott           Fortson     37 M   Woodstock          GA 1:55:31.51 1:55:17.43  8:48 
  371     7   276    73 David           Barnett     55 M   West Columbia      SC 1:56:28.91 1:55:19.74  8:48 
  372    16    96  1308 Vanessa         Stepp       23 F   Hinesville         GA 1:55:58.91 1:55:24.68  8:49 
  373    29   277  1202 Al              Seidl       45 M   Woodstock          GA 1:56:02.07 1:55:26.06  8:49 
  374     1    97   560 Catherine       Hall        10 F   Guyton             GA 1:55:59.91 1:55:27.56  8:49 
  375    28   278  1076 Tommy           Porter      51 M   Savannah           GA 1:55:49.70 1:55:28.52  8:49 
  376    54   279   447 Aaron           Finch       25 M   Madison            AL 1:56:06.99 1:55:32.20  8:49 
  377    41   280   841 Eric            Lutzenberg  34 M   Savannah           GA 1:55:51.61 1:55:36.14  8:50 
  378    11    98   582 Sarah           Hanson      37 F   Savannah           GA 1:55:51.56 1:55:36.63  8:50 
  379    41   281   477 Doug            Fuentes     41 M   Savannah           GA 1:56:48.27 1:55:48.66  8:51 
  380     8    99    96 Mary            Bawsel      49 F   Marietta           GA 1:56:33.20 1:55:58.85  8:51 
  381    55   282  1407 Jonathan        Wade        28 M   Florence           SC 1:56:52.62 1:56:00.41  8:52 
  382    42   283  1355 Tim             Tobiasz     43 M   Savannah           GA 1:56:17.29 1:56:04.23  8:52 
  383    43   284   703 Patrick         Joyner      43 M   Fort Bragg         NC 1:57:10.86 1:56:06.97  8:52 
  384    42   285  1413 Wesley          Wallace     33 M   Richmond Hill      GA 1:56:31.74 1:56:07.07  8:52 
  385    29   286   162 Randy           Brannen     53 M   Millen             GA 1:56:47.20 1:56:07.98  8:52 
  386    28   100  1542 Sadie           Sellow      29 F   Hope Mills         NC 1:56:18.23 1:56:09.39  8:52 
  387    17   101   745 Allison         Kirksey     22 F   Savannah           GA 1:56:24.88 1:56:09.92  8:52 
  388    56   287  1079 Andrew          Powell      28 M   Staesboro          GA 1:56:29.00 1:56:14.04  8:53 
  389    38   288   624 Robert          Hines       38 M   Statesboro         GA 1:56:30.27 1:56:14.26  8:53 
  390    43   289   428 Robin           Estes       33 M   Savannah           GA 1:57:43.28 1:56:14.53  8:53 
  391    44   290   290 Dave            Cosby       33 M   St. Catharines     ON 1:57:23.82 1:56:15.95  8:53 
  392    45   291   807 Tommy           Linstroth   33 M   Savannah           GA 1:56:55.55 1:56:16.28  8:53 
  393    16   292   599 Justin          Harvey      16 M   Statesboro         GA 1:56:53.42 1:56:21.00  8:53 
  394    30   293   306 Phillip         Crisp       49 M   Winston-Salem      NC 1:56:36.36 1:56:22.04  8:53 
  395    22   102   144 Jennifer        Boone       33 F   Pooler             GA 1:56:47.62 1:56:24.64  8:53 
  396    44   294   146 Don             Borowski    43 M   Statesboro         GA 1:56:31.71 1:56:28.97  8:54 
  397    30   295   717 Douglas         Kaufman     51 M   Savannah           GA 1:56:49.08 1:56:29.99  8:54 
  398    46   296  1073 John            Pollard     30 M   Hampton            GA 1:56:45.17 1:56:43.38  8:55 
  399     8   297   692 Mike            Johnson     57 M   Winterville        GA 1:57:13.97 1:56:45.92  8:55 
  400    57   298   365 Andrew          Dietz       25 M   Savannah           GA 1:57:57.97 1:56:49.55  8:55 
  401    58   299   839 Chris           Lundin      29 M   Richmond Hill      GA 1:57:47.96 1:56:51.38  8:55 
  402    31   300   243 Charles         Cayce       45 M   Cumming            GA 1:57:48.86 1:56:52.47  8:56 
  403    59   301   425 Brett           Erickson    29 M   Savannah           GA 1:56:55.14 1:56:53.06  8:56 
  404     9   103    93 Sarah           Batt        46 F   Savannah           GA 1:57:09.32 1:56:53.86  8:56 
  405    23   302    48 Beau            Austin      24 M   Flowery Branch     GA 1:58:04.27 1:56:54.59  8:56 
  406    18   104   991 Karen           Nowling     22 F   Statesboro         GA 1:57:38.45 1:56:56.44  8:56 
  407    32   303   185 Thomas          Buckhoff    49 M   Statesboro         GA 1:57:14.55 1:56:56.68  8:56 
  408    60   304   284 Thomas          Cook        27 M   Savannah           GA 1:58:06.18 1:56:58.08  8:56 
  409    29   105   920 Kimberly        Meitzen     29 F   Cayce              SC 1:57:20.05 1:57:04.34  8:56 
  410     9   305  1314 Scott           Strain      57 M   Gettysburg         OH 1:57:35.12 1:57:12.00  8:57 
  411    10   306   204 Lloyd           Busbee      58 M   Aiken              SC 1:58:11.20 1:57:14.45  8:57 
  412    23   106   298 Julia           Cox         31 F   Savannah           GA 1:57:28.29 1:57:21.33  8:58 
  413    31   307   105 Brian           Beaudreau   52 M   Tybee Island       GA 1:57:30.50 1:57:24.84  8:58 
  414    61   308   682 Charles         Jensen      29 M   Savannah           GA 1:58:04.26 1:57:26.91  8:58 
  415    45   309  1276 Scott           Snyder      41 M   Richmond Hill      GA 1:58:18.66 1:57:33.84  8:59 
  416    39   310    23 Waymond         Allen       35 M   Pooler             GA 1:58:46.54 1:57:36.55  8:59 
  417    12   107   410 Becca           Eiland      38 F   Lagrange           GA 1:58:50.59 1:57:48.81  9:00 
  418    47   311   591 John            Harper      34 M   Savannah           GA 1:59:12.26 1:57:50.13  9:00 
  419    19   108   570 Ryan            Hammer      24 F   Athens             GA 1:58:54.45 1:57:50.73  9:00 
  420    48   312    77 Bryan           Barrs       31 M   Savannah           GA 1:58:54.08 1:57:51.01  9:00 
  421    62   313  1253 James           Smith       29 M   Athens             GA 1:58:54.47 1:57:51.17  9:00 
  422    33   314    41 Glenn           Armstrong   47 M   McDonough          GA 1:58:06.21 1:57:53.56  9:00 
  423    63   315   207 Joe             Byerly      29 M   Richmond Hill      GA 1:58:12.53 1:58:06.01  9:01 
  424    32   316   994 Kevin           O'Brien     52 M   Savannah           GA 1:58:39.60 1:58:07.90  9:01 
  425    46   317   765 Chris           Kubas       44 M   Elberton           GA 1:58:27.02 1:58:08.05  9:01 
  426    49   318  1481 Chris           Wise        31 M   Savannah           GA 1:58:11.14 1:58:08.96  9:01 
  427     1   319   140 Brian           Blue        68 M   St Simons Island   GA 1:58:36.88 1:58:09.46  9:01 
  428    24   320   679 Mario           Jaramillo   20 M   Savannah           GA 1:58:10.14 1:58:09.91  9:01 
  429    34   321   789 Robert          Laubscher   49 M   Johns Creek        GA 1:58:43.90 1:58:10.46  9:01 
  430    25   322  1539 Travis          Edwards     24 M   Ft Stewart         GA 1:58:10.95 1:58:10.94  9:02 
  431    64   323   695 Travis          Johnson     28 M   Richmond Hill      GA 1:58:21.24 1:58:15.03  9:02 
  432    40   324  1118 Mike            Rhodes      38 M   Cumming            GA 1:58:28.63 1:58:15.06  9:02 
  433    35   325  1251 Doug            Smith       45 M   Springfield        GA 1:59:23.34 1:58:15.92  9:02 
  434    20   109   511 Rebekah         Gilliam     23 F   Athens             GA 1:58:49.40 1:58:16.21  9:02 
  435    65   326   797 Scott           Lee         27 M   Athens             GA 1:59:12.51 1:58:16.24  9:02 
  436    30   110  1482 Elizabeth       Witheringt  29 F   Savannah           GA 1:58:23.96 1:58:17.47  9:02 
  437    47   327  1361 Tony            Toson       42 M   Marietta           GA 1:59:09.98 1:58:19.07  9:02 
  438    66   328   563 Tim             Hall        25 M   Athens             GA 1:59:39.88 1:58:19.66  9:02 
  439    31   111   114 Ashley          Bell        27 F   Flowery Branch     GA 1:59:29.88 1:58:20.62  9:02 
  440    41   329  1547 Armando         Tamargo     38 M   Guyton             GA 1:59:34.89 1:58:23.90  9:02 
  441    36   330   302 Douglas         Craig       45 M   Springfield        GA 1:59:37.74 1:58:25.20  9:03 
  442    24   112   433 Courtney        Everson     32 F   Waycross           GA 1:59:12.02 1:58:25.54  9:03 
  443    48   331   375 Philip          Dobrzynski  44 M   Burnsville         MN 1:59:51.59 1:58:26.37  9:03 
  444     7   113   607 Elizabeth       Henderson   15 F   Statesboro         GA 1:59:21.83 1:58:33.09  9:03 
  445    32   114     4 Tiffany         Abbott      26 F   Apollo Beach       FL 1:58:43.17 1:58:34.98  9:03 
  446    21   115   400 Averil          Eagle       20 F   Savannah           GA 1:59:01.22 1:58:37.21  9:04 
  447    13   116   139 Lisa            Blanco      37 F   Atlanta            GA 1:58:42.27 1:58:37.54  9:04 
  448    11   332   950 Terry           Moore       55 M   Jackson            GA 1:58:56.33 1:58:39.93  9:04 
  449    26   333   921 Cruz            Mejia       22 M   Gainesville        GA 1:59:59.06 1:58:40.08  9:04 
  450    42   334   743 Adam            Kirk        39 M   Savannah           GA 1:59:08.36 1:58:41.89  9:04 
  451     9   117   374 Donna           Dobrzynski  43 F   Burnsville         MN 2:00:07.23 1:58:41.89  9:04 
  452     1   118  1351 Evie            Thomson     56 F   Virginia Beach     VA 1:59:13.51 1:58:43.48  9:04 
  453    10   119   694 Susan           Johnson     46 F   Chesterfield       VA 1:59:35.47 1:58:49.42  9:04 
  454    14   120   233 Nancy           Carson      35 F   Marietta           GA 1:59:04.30 1:58:52.17  9:05 
  455     5   335   423 Roger           English     61 M   Pendergrass        GA 1:59:16.48 1:58:52.88  9:05 
  456    67   336   412 J. Michael      Eisenlohr   26 M   Savannah           GA 1:59:09.75 1:58:56.29  9:05 
  457    25   121  1297 Elizabeth       St. Lawren  31 F   Pooler             GA 1:59:20.29 1:58:56.61  9:05 
  458    10   122   515 Catherine       Girardeau   44 F   Savannah           GA 1:58:57.05 1:58:56.72  9:05 
  459    49   337   383 Matthew         Doyle       41 M   Rock Hill          SC 1:59:22.91 1:59:01.48  9:05 
  460     8   123   746 Molly           Kirksey     18 F   Norcross           GA 1:59:15.82 1:59:01.72  9:05 
  461    68   338  1449 Matt            West        29 M   Savannah, Ga       GA 2:00:17.24 1:59:06.70  9:06 
  462    33   124  1036 Rachel          Patzer      27 F   Atlanta            GA 2:00:23.70 1:59:07.60  9:06 
  463     9   125  1524 Corina          Wixon       17 F   Savannah           GA 1:59:29.14 1:59:10.39  9:06 
  464    69   339  1350 William         Thomas      29 M   Savannah           GA 1:59:47.75 1:59:10.66  9:06 
  465    50   340  1338 Steven          Taylor      31 M   Savannah           GA 1:59:37.69 1:59:12.25  9:06 
  466    34   126   246 Mary            Cha         27 F   Auburn Hills       MI 1:59:42.08 1:59:12.33  9:06 
  467    51   341  1423 William         Ward        33 M   Savannah           GA 1:59:52.50 1:59:15.08  9:06 
  468    12   342   964 Robert          Mundy       55 M   Elizabethtown      NC 1:59:23.56 1:59:17.25  9:07 
  469    15   127  1508 Lydia           Yates       35 F   Savannah           GA 2:00:14.31 1:59:17.70  9:07 
  470    37   343  1411 Roger           Walker      48 M   Dallas             GA 2:00:51.79 1:59:20.57  9:07 
  471    70   344   812 Andrew          Little      26 M   Savannah           GA 2:00:53.21 1:59:20.66  9:07 
  472    71   345   193 Spencer         Burch       26 M   Pooler             GA 2:00:55.58 1:59:23.89  9:07 
  473    52   346   699 Drevon          Jones       33 M   Savannah           GA 2:00:27.18 1:59:24.29  9:07 
  474    35   128   927 Elizabeth       Mickle      25 F   Cambridge          MA 1:59:55.60 1:59:24.51  9:07 
  475    16   129   690 Kana            Johnson     36 F   Columbia           SC 2:00:00.31 1:59:26.69  9:07 
  476    17   130   202 Erin            Burton      35 F   Statesboro         GA 2:01:00.60 1:59:26.71  9:07 
  477    10   131    12 Morgan          Adams       19 F   Savannah           GA 2:00:43.27 1:59:27.44  9:07 
  478    53   347   201 Aaron           Burton      32 M   Statesboro         GA 2:01:10.30 1:59:36.04  9:08 
  479    11   132   311 Susan           Cross       49 F   Atlanta            GA 1:59:57.22 1:59:36.14  9:08 
  480     2   133   519 Debbie          Gleason     52 F   Statesboro         GA 2:00:14.71 1:59:40.54  9:08 
  481    50   348  1352 Derek           Thorsrud    42 M   Savannah           GA 2:01:26.09 1:59:43.05  9:09 
  482    17   349  1096 Christopher     Ralston     15 M   Richmond Hill      GA 2:01:18.08 1:59:44.82  9:09 
  483    51   350   277 Mickey          Collins     41 M   Richmond Hill      GA 2:00:51.89 1:59:46.17  9:09 
  484    22   134  1431 Jessica         Watkins     24 F   Savannah           GA 2:01:26.47 1:59:47.65  9:09 
  485    43   351   891 Thomas          McCarthy    38 M   Savannah           GA 2:00:12.74 1:59:48.68  9:09 
  486    54   352   158 Sean            Brandon     32 M   Savannah           GA 2:00:36.33 1:59:52.03  9:09 
  487    38   353   258 Christopher     Choate      48 M   Niceville          FL 2:00:38.08 1:59:53.40  9:09 
  488    39   354   120 Walter          Bennett     47 M   Goldsboro          NC 2:00:38.53 1:59:54.01  9:09 
  489    12   135  1446 Sheryl          Wells       46 F   Winston-Salem      NC 2:00:11.11 1:59:54.47  9:09 
  490    52   355  1031 Chris           Parys       42 M   Savannah           GA 2:00:23.00 1:59:54.88  9:09 
  491    18   136   266 Marisa          Clay        37 F   Savannah           GA 1:59:59.92 1:59:56.42  9:10 
  492    26   137   524 Aime            Goldberg    34 F   Somerville         MA 2:00:26.59 2:00:00.46  9:10 
  493    53   356    72 Walt            Barnes      43 M   Savannah           GA 2:01:26.81 2:00:03.17  9:10 
  494    19   138   958 Robin           Mosley      36 F   Savannah           GA 2:01:32.72 2:00:03.65  9:10 
  495    40   357  1116 Michael         Reynolds    45 M   Franklin           TN 2:01:24.18 2:00:04.11  9:10 
  496    44   358   420 Sonny           Emmert      36 M   Brunswick          GA 2:00:37.34 2:00:06.99  9:10 
  497    54   359  1379 David           Turner      44 M   Tybee Island       GA 2:01:54.66 2:00:08.34  9:10 
  498    23   139    99 Sarah           Beadles     20 F   Athens             GA 2:00:39.69 2:00:15.40  9:11 
  499    33   360   450 Larry           Finney      50 M   Simpsonville       SC 2:00:53.07 2:00:15.48  9:11 
  500    20   140   705 Laura           Kahn        35 F   Roswell            GA 2:00:46.26 2:00:17.54  9:11 
  501    27   141   645 Lee             Hoover      34 F   Savannah           GA 2:00:25.55 2:00:17.96  9:11 
  502    11   142  1050 Caroline        Pfohl       19 F   Warner Robins      GA 2:00:46.69 2:00:21.98  9:12 
  503    55   361   538 Kevin           Green       40 M   Beaufort           SC 2:01:02.12 2:00:28.17  9:12 
  504    21   143  1105 Karri           Ray         36 F   Swainsboro         GA 2:01:10.82 2:00:29.21  9:12 
  505    13   144   355 Pamela          Denson      47 F   Savannah           GA 2:00:56.96 2:00:31.36  9:12 
  506     2   362   263 Russell         Clarke      66 M   Savannah           GA 2:00:45.62 2:00:35.84  9:13 
  507    11   145   156 Vicki           Bradley     43 F   Savannah           GA 2:00:49.28 2:00:36.38  9:13 
  508    12   146  1525 Michelle        Wixon       44 F   Savannah           GA 2:00:57.45 2:00:38.57  9:13 
  509    45   363   231 Gregg           Carr        37 M   Cornelius          NC 2:01:25.49 2:00:41.90  9:13 
  510    72   364  1023 Nathaniel       Panther     28 M   Savannah           GA 2:02:32.63 2:00:49.10  9:14 
  511    13   365   481 Bill            Fuqua       56 M   Savannah           GA 2:00:55.55 2:00:49.78  9:14 
  512    41   366   643 Samuel          Hong        47 M   Alpharetta         GA 2:01:42.68 2:00:50.23  9:14 
  513    13   147    91 Rhonda          Bath        44 F   Johns Island       SC 2:01:32.35 2:00:51.29  9:14 
  514    56   367   989 Todd            Norris      42 M   Savannah           GA 2:01:25.73 2:00:55.07  9:14 
  515    14   148   706 Barbara         Kahn-Aitke  40 F   Atlanta            GA 2:01:27.49 2:00:57.39  9:14 
  516    42   368   123 Mickey          Benson      46 M   Bishop             GA 2:01:18.22 2:00:59.15  9:14 
  517    73   369  1093 Travis          Quick       27 M   Pooler             GA 2:02:00.97 2:00:59.17  9:14 
  518    34   370  1244 Hank            Smart       52 M   Atlanta            GA 2:02:57.30 2:01:03.12  9:15 
  519    46   371   293 Patrick         Cotton      39 M   Murrayville        GA 2:02:29.12 2:01:08.74  9:15 
  520    55   372  1359 K. Lynn         Tootle, Jr  33 M   Savannah           GA 2:01:43.31 2:01:10.31  9:15 
  521    57   373  1441 Warren          Weir        40 M   Savannah           GA 2:02:41.25 2:01:10.45  9:15 
  522    14   149   457 Molly           Flint       46 F   Savannah           GA 2:01:44.71 2:01:16.59  9:16 
  523    27   374  1030 Brandon         Parworth    24 M   Savannah           GA 2:02:31.24 2:01:20.16  9:16 
  524    36   150  1285 Patricia        Speidel     28 F   Savannah           GA 2:01:51.87 2:01:23.85  9:16 
  525    74   375  1288 Willie          Spencer Ii  28 M   Augusta            GA 2:01:33.25 2:01:26.02  9:16 
  526    43   376     6 Barry           Abell       45 M   Statesboro         GA 2:02:19.39 2:01:27.66  9:17 
  527    24   151   577 Kelsey          Hanks       23 F   Atlanta            GA 2:03:13.55 2:01:32.02  9:17 
  528    15   152  1107 Julie           Reese       42 F   Savannah           GA 2:01:58.46 2:01:32.71  9:17 
  529    25   153  1496 Karly           Wormworth   24 F   Savannah           GA 2:02:06.70 2:01:38.82  9:17 
  530    28   154   463 Joanna          Forth       30 F   Savannah           GA 2:01:54.46 2:01:44.24  9:18 
  531     2   155   829 Carolyn         Lota        59 F   Statesboro         GA 2:02:22.03 2:01:50.59  9:18 
  532    58   377  1343 Harold          Theus       42 M   Starke             FL 2:02:37.86 2:01:52.89  9:18 
  533    47   378   513 Chris           Giorgianni  39 M   Pooler             GA 2:02:12.65 2:01:53.44  9:18 
  534    56   379  1393 Daniel          Valentine   33 M   Savannah           GA 2:03:10.96 2:01:55.20  9:19 
  535    48   380    56 Todd            Baiad       35 M   Savannah           GA 2:02:26.31 2:01:55.36  9:19 
  536    44   381  1306 John            Steiner     47 M   Tybee Island       GA 2:03:39.10 2:02:09.09  9:20 
  537    29   156   419 Correy          Emmert      31 F   Brunswick          GA 2:02:41.09 2:02:11.18  9:20 
  538    45   382   636 Mike            Holcomb     49 M   Winterville        GA 2:03:29.09 2:02:11.39  9:20 
  539    14   383   349 Michael         De Mauro    58 M   Savannah           GA 2:02:58.53 2:02:13.65  9:20 
  540    59   384  1457 Steve           White       41 M   Pooler             GA 2:02:39.96 2:02:15.17  9:20 
  541     6   385   528 Tim             Goodman     63 M   Swainsboro         GA 2:03:19.50 2:02:18.96  9:20 
  542    18   386   683 Evan            Jensen      18 M   Savannah           GA 2:02:48.89 2:02:37.03  9:22 
  543    57   387   336 Jason           Davis       33 M   Richmond Hill      GA 2:03:45.68 2:02:37.44  9:22 
  544    75   388   408 David           Eichholz    29 M   Savannah           GA 2:03:00.28 2:02:42.58  9:22 
  545    60   389  1523 Ernest          Ledesma     41 M   Pooler             GA 2:03:38.94 2:02:44.41  9:22 
  546    46   390   778 Jesse           Lancaster   49 M   Kennesaw           GA 2:03:02.60 2:02:49.87  9:23 
  547    22   157  1146 Kimberly        Romano      35 F   Birmingham         AL 2:04:06.75 2:02:58.15  9:23 
  548    15   158  1017 Eva             Owens       49 F   Winston-Salem      NC 2:03:16.27 2:03:00.23  9:24 
  549    15   391   544 Stan            Grochowski  58 M   Sandston           VA 2:04:21.62 2:03:02.41  9:24 
  550    61   392   814 Thomas          Livoti      41 M   Columbia           SC 2:03:32.42 2:03:05.18  9:24 
  551    49   393   248 Jamie           Champion    36 M   Grovetown          GA 2:03:50.72 2:03:06.93  9:24 
  552    47   394   944 Randy           Moffett     47 M   Savannah           GA 2:04:15.56 2:03:07.15  9:24 
  553    48   395  1149 Adger           Ross        47 M   Savannah           GA 2:03:53.92 2:03:15.58  9:25 
  554    62   396   490 Marcel          Garner      44 M   Rincon             GA 2:04:04.22 2:03:16.33  9:25 
  555    37   159   707 Kerilyn         Kaili       25 F   Augusta            GA 2:03:58.73 2:03:30.47  9:26 
  556    16   160  1434 Rebecca         Wayman      41 F   Richmond Hill      GA 2:04:40.78 2:03:30.48  9:26 
  557    16   161  1315 Coleen          Strasburge  49 F   Columbia           SC 2:04:27.78 2:03:36.49  9:26 
  558     3   397   666 Donald          Irwin       66 M   Yuma               AZ 2:04:34.90 2:03:36.61  9:26 
  559    17   162  1218 Susan           Shine       41 F   Savannah           GA 2:04:41.43 2:03:37.61  9:26 
  560    35   398  1216 Steve           Sherman     50 M   Richmond Hill      GA 2:04:49.77 2:03:39.24  9:27 
  561    30   163   172 Melissa         Brinson     30 F   Atlanta            GA 2:04:02.22 2:03:49.17  9:27 
  562    38   164   431 Tracy           Evans       27 F   Smyrna             GA 2:04:02.27 2:03:50.11  9:27 
  563    36   399   125 Kent            Berry       53 M   Bluffton           SC 2:04:13.10 2:03:51.64  9:27 
  564    28   400   801 Ian             Lester      24 M   Richmond Hill      GA 2:04:52.04 2:04:02.60  9:28 
  565    39   165    84 Katie           Barton      25 F   Savannah           GA 2:04:53.15 2:04:03.70  9:28 
  566    49   401  1003 Burke           Oliver      46 M   Bluffton           SC 2:04:18.57 2:04:07.83  9:29 
  567    18   166   721 Jessica         Keeley      40 F   Statesboro         GA 2:05:06.11 2:04:29.90  9:30 
  568    40   167   826 Brenna          Lopez       29 F   Fort Stewart       GA 2:05:07.28 2:04:33.22  9:31 
  569    63   402   633 Ben             Hockensmit  41 M   Screven            GA 2:05:42.37 2:04:36.17  9:31 
  570    26   168  1064 Elizabeth       Pilcher     23 F   Wrens              GA 2:05:03.90 2:04:38.13  9:31 
  571     7   403   486 Gary            Galloway    62 M   Monroe             GA 2:05:21.11 2:04:45.96  9:32 
  572    58   404   715 Aaron           Karpas      32 M   Pooler             GA 2:06:01.98 2:04:47.85  9:32 
  573    27   169   756 Sarah           Kohut       23 F   Savannah           GA 2:05:18.04 2:04:48.01  9:32 
  574    31   170   886 Nicole          McBride     32 F   Richmond Hill      GA 2:05:05.56 2:04:48.24  9:32 
  575    29   405   188 Jonathan        Buffington  23 M   Greenville         SC 2:06:14.73 2:04:58.30  9:33 
  576    23   171  1265 Michelle        Smith       37 F   Brooklet           GA 2:05:49.95 2:05:01.71  9:33 
  577    32   172  1091 Tara            Proto       33 F   Poolwe             GA 2:05:53.58 2:05:07.73  9:33 
  578    24   173   163 Colleen         Brant       39 F   Beaufort           SC 2:05:49.66 2:05:09.26  9:33 
  579    50   406   605 Marc            Hayward     39 M   Beaufort           SC 2:05:49.24 2:05:09.63  9:33 
  580     3   174   416 Ann             Elmore      53 F   Savannah           GA 2:06:18.99 2:05:11.94  9:34 
  581    41   175  1020 Kathryn         Palmer      25 F   Savannah           GA 2:05:31.84 2:05:14.85  9:34 
  582     3   407  1019 Hunter          Palmer      14 M   Guyton             GA 2:05:43.76 2:05:15.83  9:34 
  583    28   176  1162 Abigail         Sadlock     24 F   Decatur            GA 2:06:00.12 2:05:16.66  9:34 
  584    19   408   658 Austin          Hughey      17 M   Piedmont           SC 2:06:31.05 2:05:17.39  9:34 
  585    16   409   367 Phil            Dillon      57 M   Isle Of Palms      GA 2:05:37.70 2:05:17.53  9:34 
  586    25   177   836 Rebecca         Lucas       37 F   Savannah           GA 2:05:54.47 2:05:21.73  9:34 
  587    50   410   863 Scott           Marr        47 M   Columbia           SC 2:06:12.54 2:05:22.21  9:34 
  588    42   178   206 Crystal         Buttimer    28 F   Macon              GA 2:05:53.19 2:05:26.58  9:35 
  589    29   179  1376 Alexandra       Turner      23 F   Savannah           GA 2:05:52.91 2:05:29.23  9:35 
  590    51   411   716 Sean            Kasper      35 M   Brunswick          GA 2:06:23.60 2:05:30.76  9:35 
  591    17   180  1307 Margaret        Steiner     46 F   Tybee Island       GA 2:07:01.85 2:05:31.51  9:35 
  592    19   181   441 Denise          Felder      42 F   Savannah           GA 2:06:37.57 2:05:33.30  9:35 
  593    26   182  1490 Dawn            Wood        39 F   Gainesville        GA 2:06:20.69 2:05:35.94  9:35 
  594    27   183   369 Alice           Dionne      37 F   Savannah           GA 2:06:21.63 2:05:36.37  9:35 
  595    76   412    45 Garrett         Astary      27 M   Conyers            GA 2:06:28.93 2:05:46.18  9:36 
  596    37   413  1071 Michael         Polak       50 M   Tybee Island       GA 2:07:12.19 2:05:48.77  9:36 
  597    43   184  1132 Ellen           Robinson    28 F   Davidson           NC 2:05:57.88 2:05:48.99  9:36 
  598    51   414   953 Lee             Morris      47 M   Savannah           GA 2:06:29.48 2:05:49.49  9:36 
  599    52   415  1469 Butch           Williams    47 M   Anderson           SC 2:06:45.77 2:05:49.86  9:37 
  600    44   185   734 Misty           Kincaid     25 F   Augusta            GA 2:06:23.02 2:05:50.13  9:37 
  601    28   186  1358 Ellen           Toms        38 F   Gainesville        GA 2:06:35.88 2:05:52.22  9:37 
  602     4   187   809 Angi            Linville    51 F   Winston-Salem      NC 2:06:11.45 2:05:54.40  9:37 
  603    29   188   813 Caroline        Livingood   35 F   Savannah           GA 2:06:25.78 2:05:58.03  9:37 
  604    45   189  1518 Ashley          Zywusko     27 F   Harrisburg         PA 2:06:42.23 2:06:00.92  9:37 
  605    20   190   504 Gena            Gibson      43 F   Bluffton           SC 2:06:13.62 2:06:03.82  9:38 
  606     4   416   619 Terence         Herron      66 M   Hilton Head Island SC 2:06:18.04 2:06:05.04  9:38 
  607    52   417   468 Christopher     Fowler      38 M   Griffin            GA 2:07:39.58 2:06:06.34  9:38 
  608    18   191   655 Sylvia          Howle       48 F   Savanah            GA 2:06:38.93 2:06:08.45  9:38 
  609    46   192   670 Kelly           Jackson     25 F   Thunderbolt        GA 2:06:39.58 2:06:16.62  9:39 
  610    59   418  1176 Keith           Schinkoeth  30 M   Champaign          IL 2:07:37.28 2:06:19.29  9:39 
  611    38   419   401 Steve           Eagle       52 M   Savannah           GA 2:07:04.83 2:06:21.13  9:39 
  612    47   193   832 Claudia         Lovera      25 F   Savannah           GA 2:06:28.90 2:06:22.09  9:39 
  613    33   194  1334 Deirdre         Taylor      31 F   Savannah           GA 2:08:01.80 2:06:23.72  9:39 
  614    48   195  1219 Elizabeth       Shinpaugh   26 F   Savannah           GA 2:06:52.13 2:06:25.60  9:39 
  615    34   196   972 Lindsay         Myers       30 F   Savannah           GA 2:06:51.93 2:06:25.79  9:39 
  616    30   197   961 Christy         Mullen      38 F   Savannah           GA 2:07:22.74 2:06:37.55  9:40 
  617    12   198   760 Stephanie       Kosturik    19 F   Alpharetta         GA 2:07:51.35 2:06:37.79  9:40 
  618    30   199   754 Kimberly        Knipe       22 F   Savannah           GA 2:07:53.64 2:06:40.36  9:40 
  619    31   200  1258 Jessica         Smith       39 F   Conyers            GA 2:06:51.98 2:06:41.42  9:40 
  620    31   201  1299 Alexandra       Stanczyk    24 F   Washington         DC 2:08:20.11 2:06:42.67  9:41 
  621    49   202   286 Kinsey          Cooper      27 F   Columbia           SC 2:07:37.93 2:06:43.54  9:41 
  622    32   203  1141 Leticia         Rodriguez   36 F   Augusta            GA 2:07:48.61 2:06:49.07  9:41 
  623    50   204   323 Karen           Daiss       28 F   Savannah           GA 2:07:20.71 2:06:56.68  9:42 
  624    33   205  1279 Lee Ann         Somers      36 F   Savannah           GA 2:07:18.07 2:06:59.43  9:42 
  625    17   420   933 Greg            Miller      57 M   Savannah           GA 2:08:10.69 2:07:01.21  9:42 
  626    34   206  1342 Angie           Thames      37 F   Columbia           SC 2:07:39.96 2:07:07.39  9:42 
  627    39   421  1145 David           Roloff      51 M   Freeport           IL 2:08:19.19 2:07:11.18  9:43 
  628    40   422   938 Paul            Mims        52 M   Savannah           GA 2:08:54.63 2:07:18.43  9:43 
  629    35   207  1363 Meredith        Towne       34 F   Irchmond Hill      GA 2:08:44.94 2:07:20.12  9:43 
  630    41   423  1004 David           Oliver      50 M   Jesup              GA 2:08:25.42 2:07:23.10  9:44 
  631    13   208  1394 Emily           Valz        19 F   Statesboro         GA 2:08:42.35 2:07:27.23  9:44 
  632    42   424   635 Denslay         Hoffman     51 M   Tybee Island       GA 2:08:01.75 2:07:31.10  9:44 
  633    19   209  1486 Annmarie        Wolf        47 F   Jim Falls          WI 2:08:03.94 2:07:31.70  9:44 
  634    60   425   764 Chad            Krompak     33 M   Richmond Hill      GA 2:07:44.15 2:07:33.29  9:44 
  635    64   426   594 Greg            Harris      40 M   Savannah           GA 2:08:12.19 2:07:41.89  9:45 
  636    20   210    34 Laurie          Andrews     49 F   Bluffton           SC 2:07:43.76 2:07:43.75  9:45 
  637    30   427   652 Marcus          Howard      21 M   Sylvania           OH 2:08:35.64 2:07:45.35  9:45 
  638     5   211   840 Debby           Luskey      50 F   Savannah           GA 2:07:56.83 2:07:48.32  9:46 
  639    43   428   898 R. J.           McCormick   52 M   Simons             IS 2:08:04.00 2:07:56.00  9:46 
  640    20   429   821 Michael         Long        18 M   Fairfax            VA 2:08:54.41 2:08:03.27  9:47 
  641    31   430   820 John            Long        23 M   Las Vegas          NV 2:08:57.97 2:08:07.08  9:47 
  642    32   431   871 Geoff           Massanek    22 M   Raleigh            NC 2:09:33.38 2:08:08.60  9:47 
  643    32   212  1248 Catherine       Smith       23 F   Raleigh            NC 2:09:33.43 2:08:08.74  9:47 
  644    14   213  1131 Margaret        Robertson   16 F   Savannah           GA 2:08:31.93 2:08:10.26  9:47 
  645    35   214  1217 Ashley          Shine       36 F   Savannah           GA 2:08:47.80 2:08:11.29  9:47 
  646     5   432  1182 David           Schonauer   66 M   Anderson           SC 2:09:56.63 2:08:14.54  9:48 
  647     1   215  1183 Diane           Schonauer   60 F   Anderson           SC 2:09:57.19 2:08:14.94  9:48 
  648    21   216   827 Monica          Lopez       49 F   Hinesville         GA 2:09:28.55 2:08:18.50  9:48 
  649    33   217  1277 Jessica         Solomon     24 F   Tybee Island       GA 2:09:51.52 2:08:21.47  9:48 
  650    36   218   506 Kathy           Giesbrecht  35 F   Kingsland          GA 2:09:02.32 2:08:23.15  9:48 
  651    53   433   657 Mike            Hudgins     48 M   Columbia           SC 2:09:16.49 2:08:24.91  9:48 
  652    65   434   787 Steve           Larson      43 M   Savannah           GA 2:10:05.80 2:08:25.75  9:48 
  653    54   435   389 Paul            Drawdy      45 M   Screven            GA 2:09:31.99 2:08:26.14  9:48 
  654    34   219  1264 Lisa            Smith       23 F   Savannah           GA 2:10:12.69 2:08:33.45  9:49 
  655    35   220    74 Jessie          Barnett     24 F   Sandy Springs      GA 2:10:12.90 2:08:33.73  9:49 
  656    61   436  1046 Thomas          Perry       31 M   Savannah           GA 2:09:21.41 2:08:34.97  9:49 
  657    21   221  1439 Katherine       Weeks       43 F   Savannah           GA 2:09:43.05 2:08:35.49  9:49 
  658    22   222   454 Jennifer        Flanders    42 F   Savannah           GA 2:09:00.21 2:08:39.61  9:49 
  659    36   223   271 Jennifer        Clinton     21 F   Cumming            GA 2:09:10.71 2:08:43.53  9:50 
  660    51   224  1272 Townley         Smith       25 F   Savannah           GA 2:09:15.28 2:08:43.60  9:50 
  661    77   437  1293 Jason           Spooner     27 M   Savannah           GA 2:09:52.63 2:08:44.06  9:50 
  662    37   225   487 Ashley          Galo        36 F   Swainsboro         GA 2:11:14.20 2:08:44.20  9:50 
  663    55   438  1492 Albert          Woods       46 M   York               PA 2:09:07.43 2:08:46.26  9:50 
  664    36   226   728 Sunny           Kessler     33 F   Midway             GA 2:09:51.49 2:08:53.65  9:51 
  665    62   439   951 Ray             Morin       33 M   Springfield        GA 2:10:07.59 2:08:53.87  9:51 
  666    23   227  1126 Lafils          Rivers      40 F   Savannah           GA 2:09:04.25 2:08:54.99  9:51 
  667    52   228   634 Melissa         Hodge       28 F   Savannah           GA 2:09:39.25 2:08:58.35  9:51 
  668    53   229   702 Tessa           Jones       27 F   Savannah           GA 2:10:02.48 2:08:58.66  9:51 
  669    37   230   930 Alana           Miller      24 F   Washington         DC 2:10:36.13 2:08:59.67  9:51 
  670    38   231   650 Stephanie       Housefield  24 F   Savannah           GA 2:10:14.25 2:09:02.74  9:51 
  671    38   232   770 Cynthia         Kyle        36 F   Pooler             GA 2:09:41.75 2:09:05.30  9:51 
  672    56   440  1520 Marcus          Chance      48 M   Montgomery         AL 2:10:52.30 2:09:06.11  9:51 
  673    24   233  1068 Sylvia          Pitts       43 F   Hilton Head Is.    SC 2:09:52.75 2:09:12.65  9:52 
  674    37   234   798 Meg             Lego        33 F   Savannah           GA 2:10:01.10 2:09:14.14  9:52 
  675    22   235   121 Colleen         Benson      45 F   Savannah           GA 2:09:31.68 2:09:17.65  9:52 
  676    63   441   610 Tim             Hendricks   34 M   Richmond Hill      GA 2:10:45.55 2:09:18.51  9:52 
  677     3   236   115 Kathy           Bell        59 F   Roswell            GA 2:09:52.34 2:09:18.75  9:52 
  678    53   442   712 Adam            Kaminsky    37 M   Savannah           GA 2:09:41.29 2:09:22.11  9:53 
  679    54   237   970 Annie           Musgrove    28 F   Stockbridge        GA 2:10:28.49 2:09:24.73  9:53 
  680    55   238  1018 Traci           Padgett     29 F   Rincon             GA 2:09:57.24 2:09:28.17  9:53 
  681     6   239   106 Cathy           Beck        52 F   Jacksonville       FL 2:09:48.39 2:09:28.39  9:53 
  682    56   240  1296 Elizabeth       St. Clair   29 F   Pooler             GA 2:09:58.96 2:09:28.73  9:53 
  683    57   241  1368 Leslie          Tucker      29 F   Claxton            GA 2:09:45.92 2:09:29.21  9:53 
  684     8   443   150 Franklyn        Bousquet    61 M   Savannah           GA 2:10:30.69 2:09:30.54  9:53 
  685    54   444   288 Sam             Coppola     37 M   Savannah           GA 2:10:20.88 2:09:31.01  9:53 
  686    78   445  1135 Ramondo         Robinson    28 M   Savannah           GA 2:11:03.77 2:09:31.65  9:53 
  687    57   446   413 Mike            Elder       47 M   Leesburg           GA 2:10:23.90 2:09:33.60  9:54 
  688    58   242    25 Denise          Alonso      28 F   Richmond Hill      GA 2:10:27.74 2:09:38.41  9:54 
  689    38   243  1392 Stephanie       Valdivia    33 F   Jackson            GA 2:09:55.58 2:09:39.81  9:54 
  690     9   447  1387 Richard         Umpleby     63 M   Waynesboro         GA 2:10:53.78 2:09:40.63  9:54 
  691     1   448  1290 Grayson         Spendiff     9 M   Guyton             GA 2:10:10.31 2:09:40.82  9:54 
  692    25   244  1289 Angie           Spendiff    40 F   Guyton             GA 2:10:10.25 2:09:43.36  9:54 
  693    23   245   597 Tamara          Harty       45 F   Savannah           GA 2:11:24.95 2:09:44.73  9:54 
  694    18   449    85 Tom             Barton      55 M   Savannah           GA 2:10:49.54 2:09:51.05  9:55 
  695    39   246   289 Kelly           Corey       38 F   Savannah           GA 2:10:50.18 2:09:52.12  9:55 
  696    58   450  1378 David           Turner      45 M   Savannah           GA 2:10:25.31 2:09:52.23  9:55 
  697    64   451   668 Michael         Iwanski     31 M   Ft Mill            SC 2:11:41.34 2:09:53.28  9:55 
  698    33   452  1172 Rex             Schad       24 M   Edmond             OK 2:10:20.27 2:09:56.71  9:55 
  699    66   453   648 Robert          Horton      40 M   Savannah           GA 2:10:32.12 2:10:01.87  9:56 
  700    55   454  1122 Mark            Richey      39 M   Guyton             GA 2:10:50.57 2:10:05.43  9:56 
  701    79   455   225 Alex            Carey       28 M   Savannah           GA 2:10:53.25 2:10:05.51  9:56 
  702    59   247   835 Nicole          Lowery      28 F   Warner Robins      GA 2:10:25.62 2:10:09.33  9:56 
  703    65   456   321 Cheryl          Cutting     30 M   Pooler             GA 2:11:12.22 2:10:10.24  9:56 
  704    59   457  1531 David           Paddison    46 M   Savannah           GA 2:10:38.54 2:10:15.45  9:57 
  705    44   458     2 Dale            Critz Jr    52 M   Savannah           GA 2:10:39.05 2:10:17.50  9:57 
  706    24   248    21 Jeanie          Allen       48 F   Vidalia            GA 2:10:48.30 2:10:19.83  9:57 
  707    60   249   631 Rebecca         Hobbs       27 F   Nashville          TN 2:10:21.66 2:10:21.65  9:57 
  708    26   250    20 Catherine       Allen       41 F   Richmond Hill      GA 2:11:47.55 2:10:22.33  9:57 
  709    39   251  1186 Alicia          Schultz     22 F   Athens             GA 2:11:32.62 2:10:26.53  9:58 
  710    40   252   275 Kristy          Coleman     35 F   Hermitage          TN 2:11:51.88 2:10:29.40  9:58 
  711     4   253   686 Carole          Johnson     56 F   Winterville        GA 2:11:00.81 2:10:31.14  9:58 
  712    67   459   439 Scott           Farmer      42 M   Richmond Hill      GA 2:10:44.87 2:10:36.37  9:58 
  713    15   254   854 Kira            Maicke      19 F   Western Springs    IL 2:10:57.49 2:10:36.64  9:58 
  714    25   255   611 Shari           Hendricksn  48 F   Marietta           GA 2:11:11.80 2:10:38.03  9:59 
  715    40   256  1385 April           Uhlich      21 F   Dacula             GA 2:11:13.60 2:10:38.35  9:59 
  716    27   257   533 Lynn            Gossett     42 F   Cumming            GA 2:11:22.56 2:10:40.44  9:59 
  717    68   460  1241 Frank           Singletary  41 M   Savannah           GA 2:12:07.20 2:10:45.00  9:59 
  718    45   461   742 Takis           Kiriakos    51 M   Savannah           GA 2:12:14.75 2:10:49.63  9:59 
  719    41   258   629 Megan           Hite        35 F   Atlanta            GA 2:11:34.37 2:10:50.26  9:59 
  720     5   259  1185 Deborah         Schulte     57 F   Snellville         GA 2:11:07.52 2:10:54.78 10:00 
  721     2   260   932 Doll            Miller      60 F   Savannah           GA 2:10:59.30 2:10:56.59 10:00 
  722     7   261   667 Mickie          Ishizue     50 F   West Columbia      SC 2:12:18.72 2:11:00.51 10:00 
  723    60   462  1326 Shannon         Summerlin   49 M   Savannah           GA 2:11:42.78 2:11:03.06 10:00 
  724    19   463  1108 Gus             Reeves      56 M   Orlando            FL 2:12:01.95 2:11:09.12 10:01 
  725    80   464   654 Thomas          Howard      28 M   Savannah           GA 2:11:13.69 2:11:10.35 10:01 
  726    46   465   265 Kent            Clary       52 M   Waynesvile         NC 2:12:40.00 2:11:13.28 10:01 
  727    41   262  1362 Michelle        Tovani      21 F   Athens             GA 2:11:57.25 2:11:21.82 10:02 
  728     2   466   440 Bob             Farr        71 M   Savannah           GA 2:11:46.40 2:11:26.42 10:02 
  729    26   263  1021 Keri            Palmer      47 F   Stockbridge        GA 2:11:41.56 2:11:28.04 10:02 
  730    61   264  1207 Lizzy           Seymour     25 F   Alpharetta         GA 2:12:16.41 2:11:28.42 10:02 
  731    10   467   133 Demery          Bishop      61 M   Tybee Island       GA 2:12:19.89 2:11:30.72 10:03 
  732    28   265  1384 Paige           Tyler       40 F   Columbia           SC 2:12:22.43 2:11:31.03 10:03 
  733    39   266   888 Allison         McCammon    30 F   Birmingham         AL 2:12:05.44 2:11:33.77 10:03 
  734    66   468   915 Shawn           McLaughlin  31 M   Charlotte          NC 2:12:47.21 2:11:34.46 10:03 
  735    42   267   437 Stephanie       Fagler      35 F   Swainsboro         GA 2:12:22.03 2:11:40.12 10:03 
  736    40   268  1055 Gina            Phillips    30 F   Savannah           GA 2:12:36.70 2:11:42.94 10:03 
  737    41   269    29 Kathleen        Anderson    33 F   Savannah           GA 2:12:30.87 2:11:43.57 10:04 
  738    43   270   223 Ashley          Cannon      37 F   Winston-Salem      NC 2:11:55.13 2:11:45.97 10:04 
  739    20   469  1101 Ashley          Randall     55 M   Garden City        GA 2:13:19.58 2:11:50.58 10:04 
  740    42   271  1167 Holly           Sanderson   22 F   Savannah           GA 2:12:41.78 2:11:54.78 10:04 
  741    43   272   300 Carolyn         Craddock    21 F   Acworth            GA 2:13:04.37 2:11:58.28 10:05 
  742    67   470  1125 Frank           Ritz        32 M   Richmond Hill      GA 2:12:11.61 2:12:04.65 10:05 
  743    42   273   309 Cheri           Crockett    30 F   Columbia           SC 2:13:03.92 2:12:09.03 10:05 
  744    81   471  1455 Marcus          White       29 M   Augusta            GA 2:13:08.84 2:12:15.43 10:06 
  745    43   274   212 Hazel           Caldwell    32 F   Forsyth            GA 2:12:31.30 2:12:20.07 10:06 
  746    27   275  1450 Terri           Wetendorf   49 F   Forsyth            GA 2:12:31.54 2:12:21.28 10:06 
  747    44   276   473 Kelly           Freshcorn   31 F   Kannapolis         NC 2:13:05.69 2:12:22.58 10:06 
  748    61   472  1451 Wayne           Wetendorf   47 M   Forsyth            GA 2:12:31.51 2:12:22.92 10:07 
  749    45   277   805 Susan           Lewis       31 F   Statesboro         GA 2:13:21.11 2:12:24.02 10:07 
  750    46   278    89 Stacey          Basquin     33 F   Statesboro         GA 2:13:21.25 2:12:24.52 10:07 
  751    47   279   897 Megan           McCormick   33 F   Pooler             GA 2:13:37.08 2:12:25.35 10:07 
  752    44   280   131 Lindsey         Bigham      24 F   Martinez           GA 2:12:35.60 2:12:27.71 10:07 
  753    62   281   130 Lauren          Bigham      25 F   Statesboro         GA 2:12:35.48 2:12:28.08 10:07 
  754    68   473  1022 Michael         Pangallo    32 M   New Hartford       CT 2:12:56.21 2:12:28.74 10:07 
  755    48   282  1360 Mareesa         Torres      30 F   Wallingford        CT 2:12:56.43 2:12:29.62 10:07 
  756    62   474   903 Steve           McElveen    46 M   Anderson           SC 2:13:12.50 2:12:38.50 10:08 
  757    49   283   382 Emily           Downey      31 F   Atlanta            GA 2:13:16.85 2:12:47.71 10:08 
  758    44   284  1032 Susan           Parys       38 F   Savannah           GA 2:13:12.74 2:12:48.86 10:08 
  759    56   475  1062 Jeffrey         Pierce      39 M   Bishop             GA 2:14:31.95 2:12:57.23 10:09 
  760     8   285   210 Becky           Caldwell    52 F   Tucker             GA 2:14:14.51 2:12:58.56 10:09 
  761    29   286  1474 Kristin         Williams    43 F   Anderson           SC 2:13:54.72 2:13:01.26 10:09 
  762    45   287   879 Laura           Mattocks    38 F   Savannah           GA 2:13:38.42 2:13:01.48 10:09 
  763    28   288   363 Joseph          Dewitt      49 F   Richmond Hill      GA 2:13:55.82 2:13:02.67 10:10 
  764    47   476  1425 David           Warren      51 M   Richmond Hill      GA 2:14:28.01 2:13:05.80 10:10 
  765    34   477  1521 Michael         Dotson      20 M   Guyton             GA 2:14:36.79 2:13:14.45 10:10 
  766    82   478   495 Timothy         Gay         25 M   Savannah           GA 2:13:50.73 2:13:15.62 10:11 
  767    57   479  1192 Douglas         Scoggan     38 M   Savannah           GA 2:14:20.45 2:13:21.72 10:11 
  768    69   480   384 Michael         Doyle       41 M   Savannah           GA 2:13:40.42 2:13:25.57 10:11 
  769    30   289  1347 Angela          Thomas      43 F   Richmond Hill      GA 2:14:23.89 2:13:28.18 10:11 
  770    48   481   711 Mark            Kaminski    53 M   Suwanee            GA 2:14:26.62 2:13:28.83 10:12 
  771    58   482  1178 Kevin           Schmidt     37 M   Lilburn            GA 2:14:40.87 2:13:29.46 10:12 
  772    50   290   183 Tonya           Bryant      33 F   Fayetteville       NC 2:13:54.62 2:13:32.80 10:12 
  773     1   291  1195 Betty           Seabrooks   65 F   Savannah           GA 2:14:34.42 2:13:35.42 10:12 
  774    59   483  1323 Frank           Sugar       35 M   Athens             GA 2:14:32.69 2:13:36.45 10:12 
  775    63   292    88 Lindsey         Basham      27 F   Alpharetta         GA 2:13:45.86 2:13:42.05 10:13 
  776    31   293   919 Laurie          Mehlhorn    44 F   Richmond Hill      GA 2:14:28.44 2:13:42.76 10:13 
  777    29   294   564 Tricia          Halle       45 F   Hilton Head        SC 2:13:58.50 2:13:46.97 10:13 
  778    70   484   729 Roy             Kidwell     41 M   Savannah           GA 2:15:11.08 2:13:49.42 10:13 
  779    21   485   766 Clayton         Kurtz       15 M   Jesup              GA 2:14:57.59 2:13:50.75 10:13 
  780    63   486   842 Eugene          Lyons       46 M   Savannah           GA 2:14:06.19 2:13:51.34 10:13 
  781    64   295   269 Heather         Clendening  25 F   Savannah           GA 2:14:35.25 2:13:51.71 10:13 
  782     6   296   475 Susan           Fricks      56 F   Elberton           GA 2:14:17.92 2:14:00.36 10:14 
  783    51   297  1437 Jennifer        Weber       31 F   Savannah           GA 2:14:43.58 2:14:01.23 10:14 
  784    69   487   620 William         Hewitt      31 M   Savannah           GA 2:15:04.94 2:14:05.22 10:14 
  785    64   488   904 Joseph          McGaha      45 M   Gastonia           NC 2:14:49.18 2:14:05.28 10:14 
  786    60   489   663 Grayson         Huskins     36 M   Statesboro         GA 2:15:33.18 2:14:07.26 10:14 
  787    11   490   386 David           Draisen     60 M   Anderson           SC 2:15:20.67 2:14:10.08 10:15 
  788    45   298  1509 Alicia          Yewcic      22 F   Huntersville       NC 2:14:21.66 2:14:12.08 10:15 
  789    71   491  1260 John            Smith       40 M   Murfreesboro       TN 2:15:47.31 2:14:20.49 10:15 
  790    30   299  1075 Lynn            Porter      45 F   Savannah           GA 2:14:48.40 2:14:21.61 10:16 
  791    65   300  1139 Lindsey         Rodenberg   27 F   Savannah           GA 2:14:43.32 2:14:22.58 10:16 
  792    32   301   957 Shannon         Moseley     44 F   Lexington          SC 2:15:11.84 2:14:23.02 10:16 
  793    66   302   327 Brooke          Darley      27 F   Savannah           GA 2:14:43.53 2:14:23.22 10:16 
  794    33   303  1529 Cindy           Robinett    43 F   Savannah           GA 2:14:39.16 2:14:25.13 10:16 
  795    31   304  1528 Dale            Parker      45 F   Savannah           GA 2:14:39.72 2:14:26.00 10:16 
  796    67   305  1230 Lillian         Siegel      25 F   New Haven          CT 2:16:07.31 2:14:30.97 10:16 
  797    70   492   350 David           Dean        34 M   Savannah           GA 2:15:32.00 2:14:44.18 10:17 
  798    46   306   549 Allison         Grunthaner  20 F   Algonquin          IL 2:15:56.75 2:14:48.93 10:18 
  799    61   493   186 Jason           Buelterman  37 M   Tybee Island       FM 2:15:13.80 2:14:50.71 10:18 
  800    32   307  1381 Kathy           Turner      46 F   Savannah           GA 2:15:27.74 2:14:54.45 10:18 
  801    34   308   430 Pegan           Evans       40 F   Fort Bragg         NC 2:16:04.15 2:14:59.85 10:18 
  802    72   494   429 Mike            Evans       43 M   Ft Bragg           NC 2:16:04.31 2:14:59.86 10:18 
  803    47   309   483 Lindsay         Gainus      24 F   Savannah           GA 2:15:15.68 2:15:02.03 10:19 
  804    52   310   818 Genevieve       Long        31 F   Champaign          IL 2:16:22.74 2:15:04.82 10:19 
  805    83   495   962 Matt            Mullins     27 M   Savannah           GA 2:15:22.49 2:15:08.37 10:19 
  806     7   311  1459 Karen           Widner      55 F   Gainesville        GA 2:15:22.85 2:15:12.58 10:19 
  807    48   312  1287 Sarah           Spencer     22 F   Savannah           GA 2:16:52.02 2:15:14.36 10:20 
  808    46   313   795 Suzanne         Leathers    38 F   Savannah           GA 2:16:21.81 2:15:14.43 10:20 
  809    35   314   627 Doranne         Hipp        43 F   Pooler             GA 2:15:45.51 2:15:21.97 10:20 
  810    71   496   197 Brandon         Burns       34 M   Brunswick          GA 2:16:30.00 2:15:24.68 10:20 
  811    21   497   911 Tom             McKee       59 M   Savannah           GA 2:16:40.70 2:15:25.81 10:20 
  812    47   315   190 Amy             Buice       35 F   Jonesboro          GA 2:16:53.70 2:15:27.48 10:21 
  813    84   498   875 Bobby           Matera      28 M   Charlotte          NC 2:16:04.20 2:15:39.47 10:22 
  814    68   316   632 Chelsea         Hobby       28 F   Buford             GA 2:16:10.32 2:15:41.65 10:22 
  815    33   317   516 Carmen          Givens      48 F   Evans              GA 2:17:04.02 2:15:43.78 10:22 
  816    69   318   529 Ellen           Goodman-Br  26 F   Savannah           GA 2:16:47.20 2:15:44.64 10:22 
  817    70   319    80 Jessica         Bartley     26 F   Charlotte          NC 2:16:10.40 2:15:45.73 10:22 
  818    12   499   865 John            Martin      62 M   Gaston             NC 2:17:06.32 2:16:04.75 10:23 
  819    73   500   509 John            Giles       43 M   Savannah           GA 2:17:26.13 2:16:04.78 10:23 
  820    48   320  1537 Marrlyn         Vigilant    38 F   Savannah           GA 2:16:08.75 2:16:04.94 10:23 
  821    49   501    50 Jeff            Ayer        51 M   Statesboro         GA 2:16:31.91 2:16:16.57 10:24 
  822    74   502   397 Russell         Dyer        42 M   Tybee Island       GA 2:17:39.12 2:16:24.94 10:25 
  823    34   321  1240 Kathryn         Singer      45 F   Woodstock          GA 2:17:09.98 2:16:26.82 10:25 
  824    50   503   955 Jordon          Morrow      53 M   Savannah           GA 2:17:05.38 2:16:27.46 10:25 
  825    75   504   124 Vincent         Bernades    40 M   Hinesville         GA 2:16:42.08 2:16:35.70 10:26 
  826    49   322   152 Kristen         Bowers      23 F   Guyton             GA 2:17:48.84 2:16:50.57 10:27 
  827    85   505  1372 Frederick       Tull        28 M   Knoxville          TN 2:17:43.91 2:16:56.50 10:27 
  828    65   506   914 Tim             McKeown     46 M   Statesboro         GA 2:17:35.87 2:16:57.58 10:27 
  829    86   507   960 Frank           Moy         25 M   Savannah           GA 2:17:26.82 2:17:03.06 10:28 
  830    72   508  1391 David           Valdivia    33 M   Jackson            GA 2:17:21.85 2:17:07.13 10:28 
  831    49   323   588 Amelia          Harper      35 F   Savannah           GA 2:18:29.32 2:17:08.01 10:28 
  832     6   509   482 Joseph          Furman      69 M   Lakewood           CO 2:17:43.99 2:17:11.08 10:28 
  833    50   324  1246 Alison          Smith       36 F   Savannah           GA 2:17:55.18 2:17:12.30 10:29 
  834    71   325  1191 Julie           Schwetz     28 F   Savannah           GA 2:17:30.14 2:17:13.07 10:29 
  835    72   326   236 Sarah           Carter      29 F   Savannah           GA 2:17:30.12 2:17:13.67 10:29 
  836    76   510   330 Leon            Davenport   42 M   Richmond Hill      GA 2:18:55.07 2:17:16.13 10:29 
  837    51   327  1377 Amy             Turner      39 F   Alpharetta         GA 2:18:07.22 2:17:16.21 10:29 
  838    73   328  1034 Kayce           Patrick     25 F   Dublin             GA 2:19:54.67 2:17:24.76 10:30 
  839    53   329   348 Chanda          De Foor     32 F   Mount Airy         GA 2:18:37.74 2:17:30.15 10:30 
  840    52   330  1345 Joanna          Thoesen     37 F   Powder Springs     GA 2:18:01.41 2:17:32.04 10:30 
  841    22   511  1298 Ray             Stalvey     55 M   Savannah           GA 2:18:34.74 2:17:34.17 10:30 
  842    54   331   552 Vannya          Gutierrez   30 F   Pooler             GA 2:17:55.14 2:17:42.58 10:31 
  843    74   332  1527 Laura           Patty       26 F   Pooler             GA 2:18:22.54 2:17:45.37 10:31 
  844    55   333  1009 Rebeca          Ortega      34 F   Greenville         SC 2:19:23.86 2:17:48.00 10:31 
  845    87   512   872 Jacob           Massee      29 M   Savannah           GA 2:18:53.33 2:17:48.39 10:31 
  846    75   334  1142 Hannah          Roffino     25 F   Savannah           GA 2:18:29.39 2:17:50.45 10:31 
  847    35   335  1065 Kathryn         Pinckney    46 F   Savannah           GA 2:18:47.97 2:18:02.92 10:32 
  848     3   336   485 Ann             Galletta    60 F   Guyton             GA 2:19:26.04 2:18:04.98 10:33 
  849    13   513   833 Ken             Lowden      63 M   Columbia           SC 2:19:08.53 2:18:16.33 10:33 
  850    53   337   838 Kelley          Luikey      38 F   Beaufort           SC 2:18:27.16 2:18:22.24 10:34 
  851    54   338  1063 Meredith        Pierce      37 F   Gainesville        GA 2:19:06.32 2:18:23.72 10:34 
  852    51   514  1532 Rick            Barbe       54 M   Atlanta            GA 2:19:27.34 2:18:28.60 10:34 
  853    56   339   247 Stephanie       Chafin      33 F   Demorest           GA 2:19:49.92 2:18:29.79 10:34 
  854    50   340   499 Rachel          Geoghagan   24 F   Gainesville        GA 2:19:49.24 2:18:30.46 10:35 
  855    62   515   514 Erick           Giraldo     36 M   Flowery Branch     GA 2:19:55.64 2:18:35.30 10:35 
  856    36   341   622 Jenny           Hill        45 F   Atlanta            GA 2:19:56.21 2:18:36.10 10:35 
  857    76   342  1117 Kristen         Rhodes      28 F   Cornelia           GA 2:19:57.70 2:18:38.68 10:35 
  858    16   343   948 Caroline        Moore       16 F   Savannah           GA 2:18:54.96 2:18:40.78 10:35 
  859    63   516   138 Tim             Blake       38 M   Fort Bragg         NC 2:19:45.21 2:18:42.20 10:35 
  860    73   517   771 James           Kyle        31 M   Savannah           GA 2:20:16.00 2:18:48.57 10:36 
  861    57   344   769 Charlotte       Kyle        30 F   Savannah           GA 2:20:15.89 2:18:48.98 10:36 
  862    52   518   561 Gregory         Hall        50 M   Ijamsville         MD 2:20:07.71 2:18:55.09 10:36 
  863    58   345  1204 Leah            Seng        30 F   Birmingham         AL 2:19:28.40 2:18:56.02 10:36 
  864    74   519   328 Barry           Darsey      34 M   Villa Rica         GA 2:19:39.87 2:19:00.91 10:37 
  865    53   520  1398 Jose            Veciana     53 M   Savannah           GA 2:19:38.28 2:19:07.64 10:37 
  866    37   346   435 Gail            Ewaldsen    49 F   Savannah           GA 2:20:03.82 2:19:14.97 10:38 
  867     8   347  1281 Betty           Songer      56 F   Suwanee            GA 2:19:32.25 2:19:18.41 10:38 
  868    36   348  1302 Sheila          Steele      41 F   Savannah           GA 2:20:35.33 2:19:19.86 10:38 
  869    77   521  1300 Brooke          Steele      40 M   Savannah           GA 2:20:35.65 2:19:20.34 10:38 
  870     9   349  1188 Karen           Schwarztra  51 F   Mt. Pleasant       SC 2:20:30.84 2:19:23.55 10:39 
  871     4   350  1489 Bev             Wood        61 F   Bluffton           SC 2:19:38.80 2:19:27.23 10:39 
  872    55   351  1426 Samantha        Warren      38 F   Fort Mill          SC 2:20:19.86 2:19:33.21 10:39 
  873    56   352   418 Cristina        Emberton    37 F   Savannah           GA 2:20:21.60 2:19:35.76 10:40 
  874    51   353   954 Nicole          Morris      24 F   Athens             GA 2:20:11.38 2:19:36.25 10:40 
  875    88   522   209 Matt            Cail        25 M   Savannah           GA 2:20:17.49 2:19:39.13 10:40 
  876     9   354  1115 Margaret        Reynolds    58 F   Atlanta            GA 2:20:08.79 2:19:50.23 10:41 
  877    38   355   449 Lisa            Finfer      46 F   Tybee Island       GA 2:20:16.39 2:19:54.31 10:41 
  878    57   356  1270 Tammy           Smith       39 F   Tybee Island+      GA 2:20:44.93 2:19:54.66 10:41 
  879    66   523  1389 Stephen         Urbrock     45 M   Atlanta            GA 2:20:16.53 2:19:54.85 10:41 
  880    64   524  1151 Stephen         Rountree    39 M   Statesboro         GA 2:21:32.98 2:19:56.72 10:41 
  881    65   525  1089 Gabe            Pritchett   36 M   Statesboro         GA 2:21:33.22 2:19:57.17 10:41 
  882    59   357   489 Monica          Garcia      32 F   Savannah           GA 2:20:38.26 2:19:59.42 10:41 
  883    60   358   909 Sarah           McIlrath    32 F   Savannah           GA 2:20:37.94 2:19:59.94 10:41 
  884    58   359   127 Melanie         Bevere      36 F   Savannah           GA 2:21:03.97 2:20:04.61 10:42 
  885    61   360  1099 Kerstin         Ramus       34 F   Wentworth          GA 2:21:48.28 2:20:07.09 10:42 
  886    66   526  1100 Paul            Ramus       35 M   Port Wentworth     GA 2:21:48.55 2:20:07.89 10:42 
  887    35   527  1402 Wilburt         Vizcayno    23 M   Savannah           GA 2:20:15.04 2:20:15.03 10:43 
  888    52   361   749 Alisha          Kline       22 F   Eden               GA 2:21:52.74 2:20:17.60 10:43 
  889    54   528   445 Tim             Filipowski  52 M   Newnan             GA 2:21:43.91 2:20:18.04 10:43 
  890    53   362  1083 Amy             Pratt       24 F   Sumter             SC 2:21:12.05 2:20:19.72 10:43 
  891    77   363   308 Austin          Crockett    25 F   Sumter             SC 2:21:12.07 2:20:19.77 10:43 
  892    67   529  1511 Jed             Young       35 M   Savannah           GA 2:21:37.50 2:20:23.09 10:43 
  893    37   364  1257 Jenna           Smith       44 F   Greenville         SC 2:21:38.78 2:20:24.01 10:43 
  894    59   365   396 Wendy           Duval       36 F   New Bedford        MA 2:21:46.38 2:20:32.25 10:44 
  895    39   366  1543 Valerie         Georgevitc  49 F   Lake Waccamaw      NC 2:20:56.78 2:20:41.76 10:45 
  896    10   367  1094 Vernice         Rackett     56 F   Savannah           GA 2:21:53.54 2:20:54.38 10:46 
  897    38   368   664 Susan           Hyatt       43 F   Calera             AL 2:21:27.20 2:20:54.94 10:46 
  898    67   530   497 Gregg           Geiger      48 M   Pooler             GA 2:21:23.47 2:20:55.43 10:46 
  899    10   369  1012 Laurie          Osteen      52 F   Savannah           GA 2:21:59.59 2:20:59.99 10:46 
  900    78   370  1210 Susanna         Sharpe      25 F   Blythewood         SC 2:21:41.61 2:21:00.56 10:46 
  901    40   371   542 Pamela          Griffin     45 F   Lexington          SC 2:21:51.04 2:21:01.20 10:46 
  902    75   531  1087 Jeremy          Price       33 M   Pembroke           GA 2:22:50.10 2:21:04.58 10:46 
  903    68   532   467 Rilindo         Foster      36 M   Atlanta            GA 2:22:10.28 2:21:07.12 10:46 
  904    78   533  1502 Donald          Wright      44 M   Midway             GA 2:22:54.65 2:21:09.50 10:47 
  905    23   534  1113 Bill            Reynolds    57 M   Statesboro         GA 2:23:01.78 2:21:25.30 10:48 
  906    39   372   559 Jennifer        Hale        41 F   Savannah           GA 2:21:54.89 2:21:27.41 10:48 
  907    40   373  1382 Robin           Turner      41 F   Tybee Island       GA 2:23:14.26 2:21:27.77 10:48 
  908    11   374   977 Chris           Navaee      52 F   Statesboro         GA 2:22:51.24 2:21:33.30 10:48 
  909    89   535    43 Christopher     Arnold      25 M   Savannah           GA 2:22:26.61 2:21:34.65 10:49 
  910    76   536  1471 Greg            Williams    33 M   Brunswick          GA 2:22:40.34 2:21:34.78 10:49 
  911    79   375   448 Rachel          Finch       25 F   Madison            AL 2:22:11.51 2:21:36.60 10:49 
  912    60   376   917 Christy         McMillin-G  39 F   Rock Hill          SC 2:21:59.46 2:21:36.69 10:49 
  913    41   377   385 Stacy           Doyle       41 F   Rock Hill          SC 2:21:59.73 2:21:37.87 10:49 
  914    42   378   940 Kim             Mitchell    40 F   Locust Grove       GA 2:23:28.55 2:22:02.26 10:51 
  915    90   537  1538 Bryan           Jones       29 M   Savannah           GA 2:23:37.58 2:22:02.37 10:51 
  916    54   379  1472 Heather         Williams    20 F   Athens             GA 2:23:09.77 2:22:03.78 10:51 
  917    62   380  1177 Kristen         Schivera    31 F   Savannah           GA 2:22:44.19 2:22:05.68 10:51 
  918    55   538  1227 Paul            Shuman      50 M   Thunderbolt        GA 2:23:57.70 2:22:15.25 10:52 
  919    79   539  1259 Joe             Smith       44 M   Charleston         SC 2:22:38.93 2:22:17.81 10:52 
  920    77   540   761 Jason           Kotarski    32 M   Savannah           GA 2:23:16.88 2:22:25.04 10:52 
  921    63   381   239 Kimberly        Casey       30 F   Savannah           GA 2:23:16.84 2:22:25.42 10:52 
  922    80   382    90 Krista          Batalona    28 F   Savannah           GA 2:22:54.54 2:22:28.42 10:53 
  923    80   541   731 Stephen         Kiker       43 M   Newnan             GA 2:23:47.41 2:22:29.35 10:53 
  924    81   383  1433 Natalie         Watson      25 F   Tucker             GA 2:23:42.64 2:22:29.86 10:53 
  925    64   384   142 Dawn            Boddiford   32 F   Garfield           GA 2:23:14.57 2:22:31.95 10:53 
  926    61   385   943 Michelle        Mock        36 F   Statesboro         GA 2:23:15.90 2:22:36.69 10:53 
  927    81   542   942 Gary            Mock        42 M   Statesboro         GA 2:23:16.32 2:22:36.88 10:53 
  928    41   386  1380 Jean            Turner      47 F   McDonough          GA 2:24:05.92 2:22:43.75 10:54 
  929    42   387  1493 Debra           Woods       48 F   York               PA 2:23:11.97 2:22:49.97 10:54 
  930    43   388   817 Angela          Long        46 F   Savannah           GA 2:24:29.25 2:23:03.07 10:55 
  931    62   389   215 Gatewood        Campbell    37 F   Huntersville       NC 2:23:16.49 2:23:04.31 10:55 
  932    82   390   849 Emily           Maher       28 F   Cornelius          NC 2:23:16.34 2:23:06.54 10:56 
  933    82   543   334 Hinton          Davis       41 M   Duluth             GA 2:24:31.08 2:23:09.56 10:56 
  934    83   391   937 Ashley          Mims        25 F   Savannah           GA 2:24:44.38 2:23:11.71 10:56 
  935    84   392  1066 Caroline        Pinkston    25 F   Chapel Hill        NC 2:25:02.54 2:23:14.58 10:56 
  936    85   393   228 Tiffany         Caron       29 F   Savannah           GA 2:23:29.14 2:23:15.50 10:56 
  937    43   394   376 Christine       Dominguez   40 F   Statesboro         GA 2:24:16.01 2:23:22.29 10:57 
  938    65   395   484 Jamie           Gallegos    30 F   Savannah           GA 2:23:30.39 2:23:23.71 10:57 
  939    14   544  1161 H. Bruce        Ryno        61 M   Belle Mead         NJ 2:23:38.34 2:23:28.65 10:57 
  940    63   396   381 Lynn            Dorsi       38 F   Cornelius          NC 2:24:14.97 2:23:33.26 10:58 
  941    44   397   656 Kat             Hudgins     47 F   Columbia           SC 2:24:30.69 2:23:40.62 10:58 
  942    69   545   173 Chad            Brock       36 M   Savannah           GA 2:24:24.13 2:23:46.55 10:59 
  943    83   546   238 Mark            Carver      42 M   Savannah           GA 2:24:17.96 2:23:47.01 10:59 
  944    86   398   380 Christine       Doolittle   25 F   Savannah           GA 2:25:30.35 2:23:50.87 10:59 
  945    84   547   612 Emerson         Hendrix     41 M   Atlanta            GA 2:25:32.94 2:23:55.98 10:59 
  946    87   399  1369 Michal          Tucker      26 F   Savannah           GA 2:25:30.09 2:23:59.16 11:00 
  947    64   400  1209 Kimberley       Shanks      35 F   Gainesville        GA 2:24:42.79 2:24:00.28 11:00 
  948    45   401   153 Lisa            Bowers      49 F   Guyton             GA 2:25:02.90 2:24:05.88 11:00 
  949    85   548   819 John            Long        44 M   Fairfax            VA 2:25:00.39 2:24:09.99 11:00 
  950    44   402   900 Deborah         McCray      43 F   Columbia           SC 2:24:59.31 2:24:10.27 11:00 
  951    45   403   822 Sheila          Long        43 F   Fairfax            VA 2:25:00.69 2:24:10.97 11:01 
  952    65   404  1154 Stephanie       Royal       38 F   Brevard            NC 2:24:30.29 2:24:11.66 11:01 
  953    66   405  1476 Buu             Willis      38 F   Savannah           GA 2:24:41.90 2:24:14.38 11:01 
  954    88   406   553 Samantha        Guzman      29 F   Richmond Hill      GA 2:25:02.93 2:24:15.65 11:01 
  955    11   407   182 Charlotte       Broyles     59 F   Murfreesboro       TN 2:25:38.67 2:24:19.32 11:01 
  956    66   408  1262 Kathlyn         Smith       31 F   Statesboro         GA 2:24:59.84 2:24:21.14 11:01 
  957    67   409  1086 Jennifer        Price       34 F   Pembroke           GA 2:26:10.78 2:24:25.25 11:02 
  958    67   410  1152 Lynne           Rousseau    35 F   St. Catharines     ON 2:25:51.59 2:24:44.28 11:03 
  959    68   411   135 Trang           Black       39 F   Midway             GA 2:25:26.06 2:24:48.04 11:03 
  960    46   412   257 Dana            Chirieac    41 F   Midway             GA 2:25:26.29 2:24:50.18 11:04 
  961    69   413   405 Amy             Edwards     36 F   Lagrange           GA 2:26:17.89 2:24:57.43 11:04 
  962    86   549    60 Thomas          Bailey      42 M   Hoover             AL 2:26:06.36 2:24:58.39 11:04 
  963    15   550   414 James           Eleczko     64 M   Savannah           GA 2:26:02.58 2:25:12.06 11:05 
  964    70   414   157 Jerri           Bragg       36 F   Savannah           GA 2:27:45.35 2:25:14.32 11:05 
  965    71   415   737 Tabatha         Kinlaw      36 F   Jefferson          GA 2:27:45.20 2:25:14.63 11:05 
  966    72   416   469 Tiana           Fowler      36 F   Griffin            GA 2:26:51.18 2:25:17.70 11:06 
  967    17   417  1236 Maryann         Sims        19 F   Norcross           GA 2:25:37.50 2:25:23.06 11:06 
  968    55   418  1102 Jenny           Randall     22 F   Raleigh            NC 2:25:54.16 2:25:26.04 11:06 
  969    78   551   574 Roland          Hanewald    31 M   Athens             GA 2:26:27.84 2:25:29.91 11:07 
  970    89   419   573 Kristin         Hanewald    28 F   Athens             GA 2:26:28.74 2:25:30.18 11:07 
  971    56   552   402 Alan            Earls       52 M   Hampton            GA 2:26:22.36 2:25:34.28 11:07 
  972    46   420   406 Delisa          Edwards     46 F   Columbia           SC 2:26:03.53 2:25:34.90 11:07 
  973    90   421   899 Lauren          McCraw      27 F   Savannah           GA 2:25:49.76 2:25:43.01 11:08 
  974    73   422   628 Blythe          Hiss        35 F   Chicago            IL 2:27:31.36 2:25:47.47 11:08 
  975    74   423   883 Brook           Mayo        35 F   Fletcher           NC 2:27:31.11 2:25:47.95 11:08 
  976    57   553   299 Rodney          Cox         53 M   Taylors            SC 2:26:58.98 2:25:48.37 11:08 
  977     5   424   834 Patti           Lowden      62 F   Columbia           SC 2:26:37.10 2:25:51.73 11:08 
  978    91   425  2292 Rhianne         Dean        26 F   Savannah           GA 2:27:51.20 2:26:07.80 11:09 
  979    47   426   896 Jenny           McConnell   45 F   Elberton           GA 2:26:31.52 2:26:13.13 11:10 
  980    24   554   301 Keith           Craddock    58 M   McDonough          GA 2:26:36.12 2:26:16.59 11:10 
  981    58   555   102 William         Beardsley   51 M   Richmond Hill      GA 2:27:57.86 2:26:26.53 11:11 
  982    25   556   608 James           Henderson   59 M   Simpsonville       SC 2:27:52.11 2:26:40.28 11:12 
  983    91   557  1400 Michael         Vesey       25 M   Richmond Hill      GA 2:27:00.05 2:26:44.49 11:12 
  984    92   558   313 Joe             Crumpton    26 M   Richmond Hill      GA 2:26:57.84 2:26:51.30 11:13 
  985    68   559  1157 Daren           Russell     48 M   Garden City        GA 2:27:59.59 2:26:57.86 11:13 
  986    12   427   234 Ana             Carter      53 F   Hill               GA 2:28:04.03 2:27:03.45 11:14 
  987    48   428  1510 Stephanie       Yewcic      46 F   Huntersville       NC 2:27:16.03 2:27:04.91 11:14 
  988    79   560   850 James           Mahon       30 M   Savannah           GA 2:28:50.93 2:27:10.52 11:14 
  989    68   429   719 Dedra           Kearson     32 F   Garfield           GA 2:27:56.00 2:27:13.18 11:14 
  990    47   430  1515 Jennifer        Zettler     40 F   Savannah           GA 2:28:47.61 2:27:19.10 11:15 
  991    75   431   983 Traci           Ness        37 F   Savannah           GA 2:28:48.43 2:27:20.85 11:15 
  992    70   561  1097 Stephen         Ralston     39 M   Richmond Hill      GA 2:29:00.05 2:27:26.34 11:15 
  993    71   562   134 Tom             Black       38 M   Midway             GA 2:28:05.70 2:27:28.35 11:16 
  994    93   563  1383 Matthew         Tuttle      28 M   Savannah           GA 2:28:21.98 2:27:29.16 11:16 
  995    26   564   329 Will            Darsey      57 M   Midway             GA 2:28:05.10 2:27:29.23 11:16 
  996    36   565   796 Chris           Lee         24 M   Orlando            FL 2:28:40.11 2:27:34.20 11:16 
  997     4   566   726 James           Kent        14 M   Augusta            GA 2:28:49.11 2:27:34.46 11:16 
  998    69   567   882 Stephen         Mayfield    46 M   Bainbridge         GA 2:27:56.14 2:27:36.15 11:16 
  999    92   432  1405 Marie           Volk        28 F   Marietta           GA 2:28:05.21 2:27:38.92 11:16 
 1000    72   568   540 Russell         Tankersley  35 M   Savannah           GA 2:29:10.88 2:27:39.26 11:16 
 1001    93   433   502 Heather         Gerhart     29 F   Charlotte          NC 2:27:54.46 2:27:46.30 11:17 
 1002    69   434   351 Sandra          Del Guerci  32 F   Atlanta            GA 2:28:38.23 2:28:00.40 11:18 
 1003    94   435  1318 Julie           Strom       26 F   Savannah           GA 2:29:31.68 2:28:01.79 11:18 
 1004    56   436  1317 Jessie          Strom       22 F   Lawrenceville      GA 2:29:32.00 2:28:02.24 11:18 
 1005    95   437   604 Jessica         Hatton      27 F   Statesboro         GA 2:29:19.36 2:28:03.11 11:18 
 1006    48   438  1024 Hannah          Paquette    43 F   Savannah           GA 2:28:33.38 2:28:03.69 11:18 
 1007    80   569   566 Valiant         Haller      32 M   Warner Robins      GA 2:29:08.04 2:28:06.14 11:18 
 1008    59   570   282 Peter           Cook        54 M   Anderson           SC 2:28:43.00 2:28:08.19 11:19 
 1009    87   571  1174 Kurt            Scheibling  43 M   Savannah           GA 2:29:21.08 2:28:10.92 11:19 
 1010    49   439   901 Holly           McCullough  41 F   Savannah           GA 2:29:08.37 2:28:11.08 11:19 
 1011    73   572   214 Tommy           Callaway    35 M   Statesboro         GA 2:29:42.78 2:28:12.11 11:19 
 1012    49   440    35 Laura           Angell      46 F   Savannah           GA 2:29:08.93 2:28:12.14 11:19 
 1013    74   573   312 Michael         Croxton     39 M   Athens             GA 2:29:48.84 2:28:24.91 11:20 
 1014    76   441    59 Stacy           Bailey      38 F   Rock Hill          SC 2:28:48.77 2:28:26.27 11:20 
 1015    77   442   101 Christi         Beard       38 F   Rock Hill          SC 2:28:49.37 2:28:26.62 11:20 
 1016    70   443   391 April           Dugger      34 F   Savannah           GA 2:29:30.47 2:28:33.03 11:21 
 1017    50   444   452 Mari            Fisher      48 F   Iron Station       MP 2:28:46.33 2:28:34.59 11:21 
 1018    94   574   824 Mat             Looten      25 M   Fort Stewart       GA 2:29:14.36 2:28:45.15 11:21 
 1019    81   575  1336 Robert          Taylor      31 M   Savannah           GA 2:30:24.75 2:28:46.19 11:22 
 1020    57   445   575 Amanda          Haney       22 F   Fort Stewart       GA 2:29:17.66 2:28:48.41 11:22 
 1021    37   576  1221 Tyler           Shoemaker   22 M   Athens             GA 2:29:56.99 2:28:50.01 11:22 
 1022    18   446  1187 Taylor          Schultz     19 F   Kennesaw           GA 2:29:57.65 2:28:52.27 11:22 
 1023    71   447  1201 Hayley          Seibert     32 F   Cornelius          NC 2:29:03.10 2:28:53.02 11:22 
 1024    75   577  1332 Bryant          Tatum       36 M   Statesboro         GA 2:30:23.96 2:28:56.17 11:22 
 1025    27   578   415 Bob             Ellis       55 M   Beaufort           SC 2:30:13.71 2:28:56.82 11:22 
 1026    12   448   744 Stellise        Kirk        56 F   Peachtree City     GA 2:29:19.96 2:29:01.58 11:23 
 1027    78   449    71 Alexis          Barnes      37 F   Savannah           GA 2:30:15.43 2:29:16.41 11:24 
 1028    82   579   971 Jonathan        Myers       34 M   Savannah           GA 2:30:11.43 2:29:26.60 11:25 
 1029    60   580   615 Gregory         Henry       53 M   Mt. Pleasant       SC 2:29:49.69 2:29:29.01 11:25 
 1030    88   581  1040 Darrin          Pelham      40 M   Rincon             GA 2:31:21.52 2:29:33.42 11:25 
 1031    79   450   167 Kathleen        Brennan     37 F   Savannah           GA 2:31:17.78 2:29:33.69 11:25 
 1032    72   451   342 Abigail         Davisson    32 F   Richmond Hill      GA 2:30:05.03 2:29:45.81 11:26 
 1033    51   452   175 Renee           Brooks      49 F   Savannah           GA 2:30:00.89 2:29:54.10 11:27 
 1034    58   453   709 Amber           Kaminski    21 F   Suwanee            GA 2:31:09.29 2:30:12.27 11:28 
 1035    16   582  1461 Craig           Wiederhold  60 M   Savannah           GA 2:31:36.87 2:30:13.56 11:28 
 1036    17   583   181 Ronnie          Brownell    62 M   Big Canoe          GA 2:30:39.58 2:30:13.59 11:28 
 1037    28   584  1462 James           Wiederhold  57 M   Savannah           GA 2:31:36.75 2:30:13.61 11:28 
 1038    52   454   704 Leiba           Kahan       45 F   Richmond Hill      GA 2:32:13.25 2:30:33.44 11:30 
 1039    53   455  1516 Lisa            Zimmerman   47 F   Norcross           GA 2:32:04.54 2:30:33.54 11:30 
 1040    96   456   568 Liz             Ham         28 F   Statesboro         GA 2:31:55.89 2:30:38.83 11:30 
 1041    50   457   907 Karen           McGrath     44 F   Centreville        VA 2:31:59.23 2:30:41.75 11:30 
 1042    73   458  1137 Missy           Roddenberr  31 F   Eden               GA 2:32:20.47 2:30:45.46 11:31 
 1043    70   585   479 Andrew          Fulp        48 M   Savannah           GA 2:32:38.96 2:30:51.43 11:31 
 1044    13   459   952 Carol           Morris      50 F   Jasper             GA 2:31:47.18 2:30:53.62 11:31 
 1045    83   586   630 Jerry           Hix         33 M   Irmo               SC 2:32:07.41 2:30:56.29 11:31 
 1046    51   460   877 Molly           Mathus      41 F   Grayson            GA 2:32:18.98 2:31:01.16 11:32 
 1047    14   461  1203 Kathy           Self        52 F   Loganville         GA 2:32:18.76 2:31:01.18 11:32 
 1048    15   462   281 Katie           Cook        52 F   Tucker             GA 2:31:35.56 2:31:02.04 11:32 
 1049     1   587   984 Joe             Nettles     77 M   Tybee Island       GA 2:31:07.06 2:31:03.05 11:32 
 1050    74   463   315 Louise          Culjan      30 F   Savannah           GA 2:31:23.12 2:31:07.13 11:32 
 1051    54   464   987 Angela          Nicholas    46 F   Smyrna             GA 2:33:01.30 2:31:29.66 11:34 
 1052    97   465  1513 Stacey          Young-Caud  26 F   Savannah           GA 2:32:40.91 2:31:30.31 11:34 
 1053    61   588  1011 James           Osborne     53 M   Savannah           GA 2:32:47.28 2:31:42.99 11:35 
 1054    16   466   997 Terri           O'Leary     50 F   Tucker             GA 2:32:49.72 2:31:51.31 11:36 
 1055    80   467   625 Angela          Hinnenkamp  37 F   Horse Shoe         NC 2:33:40.59 2:31:57.54 11:36 
 1056    38   589   422 Kevin           English     24 M   Savannah           GA 2:32:40.26 2:32:04.42 11:37 
 1057    76   590  1156 Robert          Rue         36 M   Grovetown          GA 2:32:19.28 2:32:11.10 11:37 
 1058    18   591  1267 Roscoe          Smith       60 M   Hilton Head Island SC 2:32:24.28 2:32:14.89 11:37 
 1059    59   468  2720 Angelique       Matthews    24 F   Savannah           FL 2:32:26.71 2:32:19.50 11:38 
 1060    13   469  1456 Maria           White       59 F   Wentworth          GA 2:32:32.31 2:32:23.06 11:38 
 1061    55   470   701 Leigh           Jones       49 F   Lawrenceville      GA 2:33:35.52 2:32:36.37 11:39 
 1062    71   592  1072 Patrick         Polk        49 M   Midway             GA 2:34:50.67 2:32:52.58 11:40 
 1063    98   471   700 Kasha           Jones       27 F   Savannah           GA 2:34:07.02 2:33:14.95 11:42 
 1064    56   472  1470 Faith           Williams    45 F   Savannah           GA 2:34:18.39 2:33:40.34 11:44 
 1065    99   473   806 Jessica         Light       29 F   Savannah           GA 2:35:15.60 2:33:43.04 11:44 
 1066    60   474  1483 Jennifer        Wittendorf  24 F   Savannah           GA 2:34:20.53 2:33:55.68 11:45 
 1067    19   593   205 Sid             Busch       64 M   Goose Creek        SC 2:35:36.10 2:34:08.19 11:46 
 1068   100   475  1282 Naomi           Soto        25 F   Winter Springs     FL 2:35:59.19 2:34:22.26 11:47 
 1069    81   476   918 Melissa         McNeill     37 F   Chicago            IL 2:36:19.55 2:34:36.13 11:48 
 1070    77   594   287 Jason           Copeland    39 M   Midway             GA 2:35:48.93 2:34:49.47 11:49 
 1071    14   477  1428 Vicki           Warren      59 F   Richmond           VA 2:36:11.45 2:34:52.77 11:49 
 1072    57   478   773 Sherianne       Laba        45 F   Covington          GA 2:36:01.36 2:34:58.04 11:50 
 1073    82   479   108 Laurie          Bedell      38 F   Marietta           GA 2:36:05.12 2:35:01.74 11:50 
 1074    89   595   539 Alan            Greene      42 M   Savannah           GA 2:36:41.66 2:35:08.04 11:51 
 1075    83   480   982 Michelle        Nelson-Sch  38 F   Lilburn            GA 2:36:36.89 2:35:25.45 11:52 
 1076    61   481  1534 Rebecca         Howard      23 F   Savannah           GA 2:35:30.01 2:35:26.30 11:52 
 1077    29   596  1179 Wilhelm         Schmidt     58 M   Covington          GA 2:37:03.50 2:35:29.00 11:52 
 1078     7   597   218 Tom             Campbell    66 M   Savannah           GA 2:37:06.25 2:35:29.99 11:52 
 1079    75   482   370 Allyson         Dixon       30 F   Huntersville       NC 2:37:06.37 2:35:30.70 11:52 
 1080    17   483   357 Kathi           Deplacito   51 F   Richmond Hill      GA 2:37:15.76 2:35:34.09 11:53 
 1081    84   598   314 Bo              Culjan      31 M   Savannah           GA 2:35:59.58 2:35:42.40 11:53 
 1082    15   484   496 Elaine          Geiger      58 F   Snellville         GA 2:35:56.44 2:35:42.87 11:53 
 1083    58   485  1175 Tracey          Scheid      48 F   Huntersville       NC 2:35:57.67 2:35:48.98 11:54 
 1084    39   599   741 Michael         Kiriakos    23 M   Savannah           GA 2:37:19.05 2:35:54.76 11:54 
 1085   101   486   905 Megan           McGandy     25 F   Savannah           GA 2:36:43.10 2:36:26.56 11:57 
 1086    52   487    63 Deborah         Baker       40 F   Metter             GA 2:37:51.80 2:36:34.61 11:57 
 1087    20   600  1488 Ken             Wong        63 M   Deland             FL 2:36:49.74 2:36:43.41 11:58 
 1088   102   488  1026 Ashley Parker   Parker      26 F   Flowery Branch     GA 2:37:53.61 2:36:43.68 11:58 
 1089    53   489    36 Doreen          Anglis      43 F   Waxhaw             NC 2:37:51.94 2:36:54.73 11:59 
 1090    16   490  1333 Sandy           Tatum       57 F   Talking Rock       GA 2:37:49.95 2:37:18.75 12:01 
 1091    17   491  1215 Sharon          Sherbourne  59 F   Blythewood         SC 2:38:15.19 2:37:31.66 12:02 
 1092   103   492   222 Charlotte       Canfield    28 F   Savannah           GA 2:37:51.75 2:37:34.66 12:02 
 1093    78   601   974 Mike            Nadeau      38 M   Savannah           GA 2:38:25.06 2:37:35.97 12:02 
 1094    62   493  1165 Amanda          Sanders     24 F   Orlando            FL 2:38:48.97 2:37:43.55 12:03 
 1095    59   494   732 Mary Ann        Kilgore     48 F   Savannah           GA 2:39:09.69 2:38:09.35 12:04 
 1096    18   495  1164 Allison         Sanders     50 F   Niceville          FL 2:39:15.48 2:38:10.73 12:05 
 1097    54   496   995 Tracy           O'Connell   42 F   Savannah           GA 2:39:14.14 2:38:14.86 12:05 
 1098    55   497   848 Christy         Maguire     40 F   Duluth             GA 2:39:53.64 2:38:18.37 12:05 
 1099    84   498  1133 Joellyn         Robinson    37 F   Suwanee            GA 2:39:54.17 2:38:18.90 12:05 
 1100    85   499   586 Julie           Harelson    36 F   Savannah           GA 2:39:19.35 2:38:19.98 12:05 
 1101    63   500    33 Virginia        Anderson    24 F   Savannah           GA 2:39:30.66 2:38:34.68 12:06 
 1102    86   501  1339 Andrea          Teal        37 F   Savannah           GA 2:40:00.50 2:38:34.90 12:06 
 1103    85   602   220 Kevin           Camps       33 M   Savannah           GA 2:40:04.97 2:39:37.23 12:11 
 1104    76   502  1371 Colleen         Tull        30 F   Knoxville          TN 2:40:49.83 2:40:04.59 12:13 
 1105   104   503   862 Renata          Marquesbry  29 F   Dallas             GA 2:40:59.92 2:40:04.82 12:13 
 1106   105   504   843 Amber           Mack        26 F   Savannah           GA 2:40:26.26 2:40:09.28 12:14 
 1107    95   603  1223 Joshua          Sholander   29 M   Brunswick          GA 2:41:52.50 2:40:17.62 12:14 
 1108    56   505   521 Nancy           Glover      42 F   Evans              GA 2:41:45.59 2:40:21.25 12:15 
 1109    64   506   642 Whitney         Homans      23 F   Murrayville        GA 2:41:42.47 2:40:41.28 12:16 
 1110    65   507  1500 Maggie          Worsley     24 F   Savannah           GA 2:41:42.82 2:40:41.62 12:16 
 1111    87   508   304 Tammy           Crawford    37 F   Appling            GA 2:41:45.39 2:40:43.50 12:16 
 1112    60   509   319 Lori            Curtis      46 F   Waxhaw             NC 2:41:31.08 2:41:05.32 12:18 
 1113     6   510   180 Nell            Brownell    61 F   Big Canoe          GA 2:41:35.08 2:41:07.82 12:18 
 1114    40   604  1057 Michael         Phipps      23 M   Savannah           GA 2:42:13.33 2:41:38.08 12:20 
 1115    57   511  1077 Celeste         Post        43 F   Pembroke           GA 2:43:18.32 2:41:42.46 12:21 
 1116    90   605  1078 Terry           Post        43 M   Savannah           GA 2:43:18.13 2:41:43.88 12:21 
 1117    19   512   136 Sara            Blackmon-H  19 F   Thomson            GA 2:43:00.55 2:41:59.03 12:22 
 1118    66   513   710 Jessica         Kaminski    24 F   Suwanee            GA 2:43:04.58 2:42:07.81 12:23 
 1119    88   514  1049 Jill            Peterson    37 F   Asheville          NC 2:43:48.67 2:42:12.11 12:23 
 1120    89   515   864 Stephanie       Marshall    35 F   Asheville          NC 2:43:48.88 2:42:13.51 12:23 
 1121   106   516   191 Tequela         Bulow       29 F   Hinesville         GA 2:44:18.67 2:42:20.34 12:24 
 1122    91   606  1255 Jeff            Smith       43 M   Nashville          TN 2:43:59.04 2:42:31.07 12:24 
 1123    77   517  1085 Sara            Preville    30 F   Murfreesboro       TN 2:43:59.60 2:42:32.18 12:25 
 1124    19   518  1233 Maureen         Simmons     51 F   Savannah           GA 2:43:17.14 2:42:58.87 12:27 
 1125    86   607  1494 David           Woodworth   33 M   Richmond Hill      GA 2:44:00.65 2:43:18.73 12:28 
 1126    62   608    46 William         Astary      54 M   Conyers            GA 2:44:13.54 2:43:31.83 12:29 
 1127    96   609    61 Kyle            Baisley     27 M   Knoxville          TN 2:44:21.98 2:43:33.42 12:29 
 1128    78   519    62 Mandy           Baisley     32 F   Knoxville          TN 2:44:22.59 2:43:36.82 12:29 
 1129    92   610   996 Scott           O'Kon       43 M   Lawrenceville      GA 2:45:10.23 2:43:49.53 12:30 
 1130     5   611   168 Tyler           Brennan     14 M   Savannah           GA 2:45:38.94 2:43:54.95 12:31 
 1131     8   612   804 Allen           Lewis       65 M   Tybee Island       GA 2:45:40.77 2:44:13.14 12:32 
 1132    21   613  1033 Raymond         Patricio    64 M   Savannah           GA 2:46:01.83 2:44:35.85 12:34 
 1133    97   614   177 John            Brown       26 M   Athens             GA 2:46:26.87 2:44:50.02 12:35 
 1134    20   520  1168 Becki           Sasser      53 F   Savannah           GA 2:46:23.16 2:44:56.53 12:36 
 1135    79   615   259 Edward          Clark       38 M   Warner Robins      GA 2:45:51.43 2:45:10.47 12:37 
 1136    21   521   617 Elisa           Herbst      50 F   Woodstock          GA 2:46:29.80 2:45:54.61 12:40 
 1137    61   522    98 Kim             Baynes      49 F   Smyrna             GA 2:47:38.41 2:46:06.60 12:41 
 1138    58   523   847 Mertha          Maddox      40 F   Savannah           GA 2:48:16.55 2:47:16.36 12:46 
 1139    79   524    66 Amanda          Baldwin     33 F   Savannah           GA 2:48:50.66 2:47:21.37 12:47 
 1140    59   525   730 Angela          Kiker       43 F   Newnan             GA 2:48:49.88 2:47:32.85 12:47 
 1141    90   526   578 Brandi          Hann        38 F   Worthington        OH 2:48:46.42 2:47:42.50 12:48 
 1142    22   616   571 John            Hancock     64 M   Sumter             SC 2:49:04.97 2:47:46.16 12:48 
 1143    91   527  1388 Elisa           Unger       39 F   Cumming            GA 2:48:32.91 2:47:50.52 12:49 
 1144    92   528  1226 Jolynn          Shuler      37 F   McDonough          GA 2:49:23.70 2:48:00.31 12:50 
 1145    80   617  1225 Brian           Shuler      39 M   McDonough          GA 2:49:24.71 2:48:01.81 12:50 
 1146    80   529  1222 Heather         Sholander   31 F   Brunswick          GA 2:49:59.22 2:48:24.82 12:51 
 1147     3   618   986 Warren          Newton      70 M   Savannah           GA 2:48:39.17 2:48:27.56 12:52 
 1148    93   530   767 Martine         Kusiak      38 F   Huntersville       NC 2:49:22.83 2:49:11.67 12:55 
 1149    60   531  1273 Rhonda          Snincak     43 F   Fort Mill          SC 2:50:01.14 2:49:13.77 12:55 
 1150    67   532   331 Angelina        Davis       24 F   Savannah           GA 2:50:16.37 2:49:25.93 12:56 
 1151    94   533   928 Amy             Milam       38 F   Simpsonville       SC 2:50:49.75 2:49:26.90 12:56 
 1152    95   534   725 Ann Blair       Kennedy     38 F   Gray Court         SC 2:50:50.13 2:49:28.21 12:56 
 1153    72   619   659 David           Hughey      45 M   Piedmont           SC 2:51:34.24 2:50:20.81 13:00 
 1154    22   535   831 Teri            Lovelace    50 F   Richmond           VA 2:51:57.36 2:50:39.33 13:02 
 1155    18   536  1013 Carol           Osterman    56 F   Atlanta            HI 2:50:54.40 2:50:42.00 13:02 
 1156    23   537  1147 Christine       Ronn        53 F   Marietta           GA 2:52:16.24 2:50:47.29 13:02 
 1157    62   538   531 Patty           Gordon      46 F   Marietta           GA 2:52:16.95 2:50:47.95 13:02 
 1158    24   539   887 Betsy           McCain      52 F   Marietta           GA 2:52:16.60 2:50:47.98 13:02 
 1159   107   540   187 Crystal         Buffington  28 F   Greenville         SC 2:52:29.18 2:51:13.52 13:04 
 1160    25   541   581 Sandra          Hansen      54 F   Jonesboro          GA 2:52:43.71 2:51:18.54 13:05 
 1161    63   542   451 Tamara          Finney      49 F   Simpsonville       SC 2:52:16.81 2:51:41.81 13:06 
 1162    61   543  1006 Summer          Orndorff    40 F   Savannah           GA 2:52:13.43 2:51:47.18 13:07 
 1163   108   544   340 Rebecca         Davis       29 F   Savannah           GA 2:53:25.68 2:51:53.70 13:07 
 1164    26   545   325 Mary            Damon       51 F   Richmond           VA 2:53:21.96 2:52:02.91 13:08 
 1165   109   546   861 Shanacy         Marler      27 F   Tijeras            NM 2:53:51.92 2:52:03.52 13:08 
 1166    30   620   860 Ronald          Marler      57 M   Tijeras            NM 2:53:51.37 2:52:04.08 13:08 
 1167    22   621    83 Jacob           Barton      16 M   Forest Park        GA 2:52:54.84 2:52:13.09 13:09 
 1168    19   547   399 Carolyn         Eads        55 F   Columbia           SC 2:53:34.28 2:52:16.40 13:09 
 1169    64   548    82 Dana            Barton      48 F   Forest Park        GA 2:53:04.29 2:52:19.79 13:09 
 1170    23   622  1061 Tom             Pickering   62 M   Jasper             GA 2:53:20.63 2:52:25.19 13:10 
 1171    20   549  1060 Kathy           Pickering   59 F   Jasper             GA 2:53:20.14 2:52:26.39 13:10 
 1172    98   623  1546 Jessie          Mechern     25 M   Orlando            FL 2:53:33.52 2:52:45.91 13:11 
 1173    81   550    32 Sapphire        Anderson    32 F   Rincon             GA 2:53:47.36 2:52:48.95 13:12 
 1174    27   551   522 Elizabeth       Gmerek      50 F   Merritt Island     FL 2:54:02.69 2:53:01.29 13:13 
 1175    82   552   294 Kim             Cottrell    30 F   Dahlonega          GA 2:53:42.51 2:53:28.28 13:15 
 1176    65   553  1274 Ann             Snope       48 F   Savannah           GA 2:55:15.11 2:54:05.52 13:17 
 1177    28   554   609 Sheryl          Henderson   51 F   Simpsonville       SC 2:55:45.75 2:54:33.57 13:20 
 1178    83   555   567 Melissa         Hallman     31 F   St Simons Island   GA 2:55:23.52 2:54:41.48 13:20 
 1179    29   556   404 Leslie          Edgemon     54 F   Point Clear        AL 2:56:24.45 2:55:17.99 13:23 
 1180   110   557   459 Stephanie       Fomby       26 F   Savannah           GA 2:57:00.83 2:55:28.65 13:24 
 1181    31   624   179 Michael         Brown       58 M   Warner Robins      GA 2:56:35.82 2:56:01.48 13:26 
 1182   111   558   178 Kara            Brown       26 F   Athens             GA 2:59:37.41 2:57:59.97 13:35 
 1183    96   559   512 Sarah           Gilroy      36 F   Thornton           CO 2:59:45.23 2:58:23.63 13:37 
 1184    63   625   278 Guy             Colombo     54 M   Jacksonville       FL 2:59:45.87 2:58:26.83 13:37 
 1185   112   560  1286 Alexi           Spencer     28 F   Augusta            GA 2:59:27.47 2:58:47.07 13:39 
 1186   113   561   460 Cimone          Forbes      29 F   Grovetown          GA 2:59:50.91 2:59:10.65 13:41 
 1187    62   562  1243 Courtney        Small       40 F   Tybee Island       GA 3:01:22.11 2:59:52.96 13:44 
 1188    30   563  1364 Janet           Townsend    53 F   Oak Ridge          TN 3:01:42.58 2:59:57.56 13:44 
 1189    31   564    79 Kristina        Bartiromo   54 F   Pooler             GA 3:01:32.36 3:00:36.95 13:47 
 1190    32   565   508 Beverly         Gilbert     53 F   Bloomingdale       GA 3:01:31.69 3:00:45.35 13:48 
 1191   114   566    94 Lacey           Bauer       27 F   Dahlonega          GA 3:01:34.07 3:01:01.93 13:49 
 1192   115   567   461 Jessica         Ford        29 F   Macon              GA 3:01:33.98 3:01:02.46 13:49 
 1193    97   568    40 Cheryl          Armstrong   36 F   Pooler             GA 3:04:04.61 3:02:34.52 13:56 
 1194    98   569   969 Lori            Murrell     38 F   Savannah           GA 3:04:24.43 3:02:54.29 13:58 
 1195    21   570   279 Ann             Conn        55 F   Birmingham         AL 3:04:34.21 3:03:25.50 14:00 
 1196    33   571   272 Jacque          Cobb        54 F   New Bern           NC 3:04:34.60 3:03:26.96 14:00 
 1197    66   572  1310 Janine          Stidley     49 F   Savannah           GA 3:05:14.74 3:03:33.35 14:01 
 1198     2   573   517 Wanda           Glass       69 F   Bluffton           SC 3:05:52.62 3:04:56.06 14:07 
 1199    67   574   785 Tammie          Lanier      46 F   Metter             GA 3:07:29.69 3:06:12.71 14:13 
 1200    68   575   660 Janice          Hughey      48 F   Piedmont           SC 3:08:16.00 3:07:00.33 14:17 
 1201    34   576   470 Cathy           Frazier     52 F   Greenville         SC 3:08:17.80 3:07:01.32 14:17 
 1202    69   577   297 Jan             Cox         46 F   Taylors            SC 3:08:23.05 3:07:06.52 14:17 
 1203     7   578   267 Jonna           Clayton     62 F   Nampa              ID 3:11:01.07 3:09:46.49 14:29 
 1204   116   579  1092 Sara            Quesinberr  26 F   Solomons           MD 3:10:35.15 3:09:48.76 14:29 
 1205    84   580  1158 Sarah           Ruszkowski  32 F   Springfield        GA 3:11:58.46 3:10:18.36 14:32 
 1206    85   581   117 Allison         Belt        30 F   Murfreesboro       TN 3:12:06.08 3:10:36.60 14:33 
 1207    35   582  1473 Kimberly        Williams    52 F   Murfreesboro       TN 3:12:05.94 3:10:36.79 14:33 
 1208    63   583   203 Lorraine        Burton      40 F   Augusta            GA 3:13:59.79 3:12:36.27 14:42 
 1209    32   626  1420 Dave            Ward        57 M   Jacksonville       FL 3:14:16.77 3:12:38.61 14:42 
 1210    22   584  1421 Jeanne          Ward        59 F   Jacksonville       FL 3:14:17.38 3:12:39.30 14:42 
 1211   117   585  1466 Lisa            Wilkerson   28 F   Stockbridge        GA 3:14:45.48 3:14:02.87 14:49 
 1212    36   586  1155 Lindy           Ruark       51 F   Milledgeville      GA 3:14:25.61 3:14:04.03 14:49 
 1213    81   627   556 Daniel          Haddad      36 M   Savannah           GA 3:17:40.27 3:17:21.58 15:04 
 1214    70   587   763 Suzanne         Kozlosky    45 F   Athens             GA 3:19:21.07 3:17:54.48 15:06 
 1215     8   588    19 Mary            Allcott     60 F   Savannah           GA 3:18:28.40 3:18:09.30 15:08 
 1216    37   589   256 Sue             Chipman     54 F   Crescent Springs   KY 3:21:27.29 3:19:57.66 15:16 
 1217    23   590   810 Karen           Lipscomb    56 F   Cold Spring        KY 3:21:27.39 3:19:58.35 15:16 
 1218    38   591  1121 Megan           Richardson  53 F   Gilroy             CA 3:21:10.42 3:20:01.44 15:16 
 1219    24   592  1038 Carol           Pearson     55 F   Palm Harbor        FL 3:21:15.85 3:20:08.36 15:17 
 1220    64   593   523 Dana            Gnann       41 F   Springfield        GA 3:21:54.63 3:20:30.73 15:18 
 1221    25   594  1329 Henrietta       Sweeney     57 F   Simpsonville       SC 3:41:23.09 3:40:04.17 16:48