Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Critz Tybee Half - 1/2 Marathon and 5K

Sat Feb 05, 2011

15th Street and Butler Ave

                              Critz Tybee Run
                               Half Marathon
                              February 5,2011
            Results Question? email to: 
                               TOP    FEMALE
Place Place No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Time       Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ========== ===== 
    1    34   993 Megan O'Boyle           18 Wellington FL      1:29:42.24 1:29:36.93  6:51 
                                TOP    MALE
Place Place No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Time       Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ========== ===== 
    1     1   285 Patrick Cooley          22 Kansas City KS     1:15:20.88 1:15:20.40  5:45 

    FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place Place No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Time       Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ========== ===== 
    1    98   324 Nancy Dalman            44 Dawsonville GA     1:37:55.43 1:37:47.94  7:28 

    MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place Place No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Time       Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ========== ===== 
    1    14  1048 Garth Peterson          48 Allenhurst GA      1:24:12.97 1:24:11.93  6:26 

    FEMALE JOE NETTLES AWARD
Place Place No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Time       Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ========== ===== 
    1   647  1183 Diane Schonauer         60 Anderson SC        2:09:57.19 2:08:14.94  9:48 
    2   721   932 Doll Miller             60 Savannah GA        2:10:59.30 2:10:56.59 10:00 
    3   773  1195 Betty Seabrooks         65 Savannah GA        2:14:34.42 2:13:35.42 10:12 

    MALE JOE NETTLES AWARD
Place Place No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Time       Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ========== ===== 
    1   208   684 John Jensen             61 Savannah GA        1:48:44.96 1:47:39.43  8:13 
    2   267  1053 Tom Philbrick           61 Savannah GA        1:51:37.59 1:51:31.78  8:31 
    3   337  1059 Donnie Pickering        60 Athens GA          1:54:38.49 1:54:13.95  8:43 




   MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 09
Place Place No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   691  1290 Grayson Spendiff         9 Guyton GA          2:09:40.82  9:54 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place Place No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   374   560 Catherine Hall          10 Guyton GA          1:55:27.56  8:49 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place Place No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   312  1263 Lance Smith             14 Douglasville GA    1:53:22.27  8:39 
    2   325  1268 Ryan Smith              13 Greenville SC      1:53:48.19  8:41 
    3   582  1019 Hunter Palmer           14 Guyton GA          2:05:15.83  9:34 
    4   997   726 James Kent              14 Augusta GA         2:27:34.46 11:16 
    5  1130   168 Tyler Brennan           14 Savannah GA        2:43:54.95 12:31 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Place No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    79   230 Laura Carpenter         19 Atlanta GA         1:35:57.13  7:20 
    2   107  1124 Heather Riniker         19 Savannah GA        1:38:53.90  7:33 
    3   196   557 Devon Hagan             19 Pooler GA          1:46:30.91  8:08 
    4   294   595 Kelsey Harris           18 Savannah GA        1:52:33.47  8:36 
    5   335  1130 Kathleen Robertson      19 Savannah GA        1:54:07.05  8:43 
    6   444   607 Elizabeth Henderson     15 Statesboro GA      1:58:33.09  9:03 
    7   460   746 Molly Kirksey           18 Norcross GA        1:59:01.72  9:05 
    8   463  1524 Corina Wixon            17 Savannah GA        1:59:10.39  9:06 
    9   477    12 Morgan Adams            19 Savannah GA        1:59:27.44  9:07 
   10   502  1050 Caroline Pfohl          19 Warner Robins GA   2:00:21.98  9:12 
   11   617   760 Stephanie Kosturik      19 Alpharetta GA      2:06:37.79  9:40 
   12   631  1394 Emily Valz              19 Statesboro GA      2:07:27.23  9:44 
   13   644  1131 Margaret Robertson      16 Savannah GA        2:08:10.26  9:47 
   14   713   854 Kira Maicke             19 Western Springs IL 2:10:36.64  9:58 
   15   858   948 Caroline Moore          16 Savannah GA        2:18:40.78 10:35 
   16   967  1236 Maryann Sims            19 Norcross GA        2:25:23.06 11:06 
   17  1022  1187 Taylor Schultz          19 Kennesaw GA        2:28:52.27 11:22 
   18  1117   136 Sara Blackmon-Hughes    19 Thomson GA         2:41:59.03 12:22 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Place No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1     2   558 Roland Hakes            17 Irmo SC            1:17:02.51  5:53 
    2     3  1159 Dan Ryan                18 Kennesaw GA        1:17:22.09  5:55 
    3     9   601 Stephen Harvey          19 Statesboro GA      1:22:19.34  6:17 
    4    15   216 Hank Campbell           18 Guyton GA          1:25:27.35  6:32 
    5    18   681 Jay Jenkins             16 Savannah GA        1:26:02.84  6:34 
    6    28   217 Jesse Campbell          16 Guyton GA          1:29:17.33  6:49 
    7    31   476 Maxwell Friel           18 Duluth GA          1:29:26.36  6:50 
    8    53   394 Manuel Duran            18 Johns Creek GA     1:33:18.47  7:08 
    9    54   592 Matthew Harper          16 Savannah GA        1:33:25.69  7:08 
   10    65   161 Mark Brannen            15 Millen GA          1:34:22.11  7:12 
   11    78   676 Nicholas James          17 Savannah GA        1:35:47.19  7:19 
   12   112  1395 Andrew Van Deventer     19 Athens GA          1:39:17.61  7:35 
   13   158  1249 Christopher Smith       17 Greenville SC      1:43:38.39  7:55 
   14   194  1526 Shawn Olsausby          19 Pooler GA          1:46:25.46  8:08 
   15   309  1435 Dale Webb               16 Guyton GA          1:52:55.73  8:37 
   16   393   599 Justin Harvey           16 Statesboro GA      1:56:21.00  8:53 
   17   482  1096 Christopher Ralston     15 Richmond Hill GA   1:59:44.82  9:09 
   18   542   683 Evan Jensen             18 Savannah GA        2:02:37.03  9:22 
   19   584   658 Austin Hughey           17 Piedmont SC        2:05:17.39  9:34 
   20   640   821 Michael Long            18 Fairfax VA         2:08:03.27  9:47 
   21   779   766 Clayton Kurtz           15 Jesup GA           2:13:50.75 10:13 
   22  1167    83 Jacob Barton            16 Forest Park GA     2:52:13.09 13:09 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Place No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    51  1533 Erin Sillingim          21 Savannah GA        1:33:11.24  7:07 
    2    66   148 Lauren Bosshardt        24 Atlanta GA         1:34:25.18  7:13 
    3    74   693 Natalie Johnson         23 Savannah GA        1:35:31.81  7:18 
    4    82  1284 Jennifer Spangler       23 Savannah GA        1:36:34.66  7:23 
    5    93   169 Brittany Brickman       22 Rincon GA          1:37:23.12  7:26 
    6   120   466 Jenafer Forward         23 North Augusta GA   1:39:46.86  7:37 
    7   125   113 Allison Bell            24 Savannah GA        1:40:24.78  7:40 
    8   261  1016 Audrey Owens            20 Atlanta GA         1:50:58.29  8:28 
    9   263   107 Jacque Beckman          24 Dunwoody GA        1:51:19.95  8:30 
   10   278  1119 Kayla Ricedorf          22 Statesboro GA      1:51:52.05  8:33 
   11   281    68 Beth Bargeron           24 Augusta GA         1:51:55.88  8:33 
   12   307   999 Catherine Oddi          22 Richmond Hill GA   1:52:52.81  8:37 
   13   315  1252 Jacquelyn Smith         22 Macon GA           1:53:28.85  8:40 
   14   352  1080 Brooke Powell           24 Watkinsville GA    1:54:45.26  8:46 
   15   353   250 Nia Chau                23 Fayetteville GA    1:54:45.62  8:46 
   16   372  1308 Vanessa Stepp           23 Hinesville GA      1:55:24.68  8:49 
   17   387   745 Allison Kirksey         22 Savannah GA        1:56:09.92  8:52 
   18   406   991 Karen Nowling           22 Statesboro GA      1:56:56.44  8:56 
   19   419   570 Ryan Hammer             24 Athens GA          1:57:50.73  9:00 
   20   434   511 Rebekah Gilliam         23 Athens GA          1:58:16.21  9:02 
   21   446   400 Averil Eagle            20 Savannah GA        1:58:37.21  9:04 
   22   484  1431 Jessica Watkins         24 Savannah GA        1:59:47.65  9:09 
   23   498    99 Sarah Beadles           20 Athens GA          2:00:15.40  9:11 
   24   527   577 Kelsey Hanks            23 Atlanta GA         2:01:32.02  9:17 
   25   529  1496 Karly Wormworth         24 Savannah GA        2:01:38.82  9:17 
   26   570  1064 Elizabeth Pilcher       23 Wrens GA           2:04:38.13  9:31 
   27   573   756 Sarah Kohut             23 Savannah GA        2:04:48.01  9:32 
   28   583  1162 Abigail Sadlock         24 Decatur GA         2:05:16.66  9:34 
   29   589  1376 Alexandra Turner        23 Savannah GA        2:05:29.23  9:35 
   30   618   754 Kimberly Knipe          22 Savannah GA        2:06:40.36  9:40 
   31   620  1299 Alexandra Stanczyk      24 Washington DC      2:06:42.67  9:41 
   32   643  1248 Catherine Smith         23 Raleigh NC         2:08:08.74  9:47 
   33   649  1277 Jessica Solomon         24 Tybee Island GA    2:08:21.47  9:48 
   34   654  1264 Lisa Smith              23 Savannah GA        2:08:33.45  9:49 
   35   655    74 Jessie Barnett          24 Sandy Springs GA   2:08:33.73  9:49 
   36   659   271 Jennifer Clinton        21 Cumming GA         2:08:43.53  9:50 
   37   669   930 Alana Miller            24 Washington DC      2:08:59.67  9:51 
   38   670   650 Stephanie Housefield    24 Savannah GA        2:09:02.74  9:51 
   39   709  1186 Alicia Schultz          22 Athens GA          2:10:26.53  9:58 
   40   715  1385 April Uhlich            21 Dacula GA          2:10:38.35  9:59 
   41   727  1362 Michelle Tovani         21 Athens GA          2:11:21.82 10:02 
   42   740  1167 Holly Sanderson         22 Savannah GA        2:11:54.78 10:04 
   43   741   300 Carolyn Craddock        21 Acworth GA         2:11:58.28 10:05 
   44   752   131 Lindsey Bigham          24 Martinez GA        2:12:27.71 10:07 
   45   788  1509 Alicia Yewcic           22 Huntersville NC    2:14:12.08 10:15 
   46   798   549 Allison Grunthaner      20 Algonquin IL       2:14:48.93 10:18 
   47   803   483 Lindsay Gainus          24 Savannah GA        2:15:02.03 10:19 
   48   807  1287 Sarah Spencer           22 Savannah GA        2:15:14.36 10:20 
   49   826   152 Kristen Bowers          23 Guyton GA          2:16:50.57 10:27 
   50   854   499 Rachel Geoghagan        24 Gainesville GA     2:18:30.46 10:35 
   51   874   954 Nicole Morris           24 Athens GA          2:19:36.25 10:40 
   52   888   749 Alisha Kline            22 Eden GA            2:20:17.60 10:43 
   53   890  1083 Amy Pratt               24 Sumter SC          2:20:19.72 10:43 
   54   916  1472 Heather Williams        20 Athens GA          2:22:03.78 10:51 
   55   968  1102 Jenny Randall           22 Raleigh NC         2:25:26.04 11:06 
   56  1004  1317 Jessie Strom            22 Lawrenceville GA   2:28:02.24 11:18 
   57  1020   575 Amanda Haney            22 Fort Stewart GA    2:28:48.41 11:22 
   58  1034   709 Amber Kaminski          21 Suwanee GA         2:30:12.27 11:28 
   59  1059  2720 Angelique Matthews      24 Savannah FL        2:32:19.50 11:38 
   60  1066  1483 Jennifer Wittendorf     24 Savannah GA        2:33:55.68 11:45 
   61  1076  1534 Rebecca Howard          23 Savannah GA        2:35:26.30 11:52 
   62  1094  1165 Amanda Sanders          24 Orlando FL         2:37:43.55 12:03 
   63  1101    33 Virginia Anderson       24 Savannah GA        2:38:34.68 12:06 
   64  1109   642 Whitney Homans          23 Murrayville GA     2:40:41.28 12:16 
   65  1110  1500 Maggie Worsley          24 Savannah GA        2:40:41.62 12:16 
   66  1118   710 Jessica Kaminski        24 Suwanee GA         2:42:07.81 12:23 
   67  1150   331 Angelina Davis          24 Savannah GA        2:49:25.93 12:56 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Place No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1     4   320 Nick Curtis             24 Marblehead MA      1:19:07.27  6:03 
    2     7   354 Mike Demarest           24 Atlanta GA         1:21:15.50  6:12 
    3    12   392 Matthew Duncan          22 Atlanta GA         1:23:03.77  6:21 
    4    13   264 Thomas Clarke           23 Rome GA            1:23:22.68  6:22 
    5    45  1399 Nick Vermillion         23 Marietta GA        1:32:21.56  7:03 
    6    61   965 Steven Mungin           23 Savannah GA        1:33:59.51  7:11 
    7    62   967 Zachary Murphy          21 Hunter Aaf GA      1:34:07.02  7:11 
    8   103  1447 Andrew Welsh            24 Delaware OH        1:38:06.30  7:30 
    9   106   945 Matt Monsted            24 Macon GA           1:38:36.18  7:32 
   10   130   480 Stephen Fulwider        24 Oviedo FL          1:40:36.97  7:41 
   11   135   532 Matthew Goricki         24 Savannah GA        1:40:57.29  7:43 
   12   136   235 Chris Carter            23 Statesboro GA      1:40:57.89  7:43 
   13   168  1001 Thomas Odom             24 Savannah GA        1:44:31.24  7:59 
   14   206  1467 Trevor Willett          24 Stillwater MN      1:47:15.71  8:12 
   15   230    70 Justin Bargeron         22 Athens GA          1:49:16.44  8:21 
   16   234   488 Francisco Garcia        21 Crescent GA        1:49:33.03  8:22 
   17   252   252 Alex Chen               20 Kathleen GA        1:50:33.65  8:27 
   18   296   226 Cody Carlson            22 Athens GA          1:52:34.79  8:36 
   19   298  1477 Jeremy Wilson           20 Savannah GA        1:52:37.26  8:36 
   20   316   988 Grant Nixon             21 Athens GA          1:53:31.45  8:40 
   21   319   147 Jason Boslaugh          24 Savannah GA        1:53:42.38  8:41 
   22   405    48 Beau Austin             24 Flowery Branch GA  1:56:54.59  8:56 
   23   428   679 Mario Jaramillo         20 Savannah GA        1:58:09.91  9:01 
   24   430  1539 Travis Edwards          24 Ft Stewart GA      1:58:10.94  9:02 
   25   449   921 Cruz Mejia              22 Gainesville GA     1:58:40.08  9:04 
   26   523  1030 Brandon Parworth        24 Savannah GA        2:01:20.16  9:16 
   27   564   801 Ian Lester              24 Richmond Hill GA   2:04:02.60  9:28 
   28   575   188 Jonathan Buffington     23 Greenville SC      2:04:58.30  9:33 
   29   637   652 Marcus Howard           21 Sylvania OH        2:07:45.35  9:45 
   30   641   820 John Long               23 Las Vegas NV       2:08:07.08  9:47 
   31   642   871 Geoff Massanek          22 Raleigh NC         2:08:08.60  9:47 
   32   698  1172 Rex Schad               24 Edmond OK          2:09:56.71  9:55 
   33   765  1521 Michael Dotson          20 Guyton GA          2:13:14.45 10:10 
   34   887  1402 Wilburt Vizcayno        23 Savannah GA        2:20:15.03 10:43 
   35   996   796 Chris Lee               24 Orlando FL         2:27:34.20 11:16 
   36  1021  1221 Tyler Shoemaker         22 Athens GA          2:28:50.01 11:22 
   37  1056   422 Kevin English           24 Savannah GA        2:32:04.42 11:37 
   38  1084   741 Michael Kiriakos        23 Savannah GA        2:35:54.76 11:54 
   39  1114  1057 Michael Phipps          23 Savannah GA        2:41:38.08 12:20 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Place No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    41   536 Lauren Grant            28 Savannah GA        1:31:35.68  7:00 
    2    55   478 Carlee Fuller           28 Statesboro GA      1:33:26.56  7:08 
    3    69   792 Nayeli Lavanderos       27 Savannah GA        1:34:47.80  7:14 
    4   127    51 Emma Baggett-Clark      25 Athens GA          1:40:26.05  7:40 
    5   144  1340 Dana Teat               28 Savannah GA        1:42:24.17  7:49 
    6   148   621 Jenny Highsmith         27 Statesboro GA      1:42:50.23  7:51 
    7   172   736 Michelle King           26 Douglasville GA    1:44:40.37  8:00 
    8   178    22 Tiffany Allen           27 Savannah GA        1:45:05.40  8:02 
    9   199   720 Meredith Keedy          26 Lafayette IN       1:46:50.12  8:10 
   10   216   613 Erin Hennessey          27 Savannah GA        1:48:29.63  8:17 
   11   222    24 Courtney Alligood       27 Statesboro GA      1:48:55.51  8:19 
   12   224   740 Naomi Kirchner          28 Buford GA          1:48:57.44  8:19 
   13   227   109 Katrina Beebe           25 Hinesville GA      1:49:05.73  8:20 
   14   254   154 Katherine Boyce         27 Mount Pleasant SC  1:50:35.06  8:27 
   15   269   881 Jennifer Mayer          29 Athens GA          1:51:34.65  8:31 
   16   283   338 Jessica Davis           25 Athens GA          1:52:01.53  8:33 
   17   295   596 Kristin Harting         28 Savannah GA        1:52:33.99  8:36 
   18   301   494 Jenilee Gay             26 Savannah GA        1:52:43.02  8:36 
   19   302   868 Allison Maselli         25 Atlanta GA         1:52:48.18  8:37 
   20   317   358 Kiersten Derby          26 Atlanta GA         1:53:41.47  8:41 
   21   326   913 Shannon McKeon Gilreat  28 St Simons Island G 1:53:50.00  8:42 
   22   327   876 Rachel Mathes           29 Athens GA          1:53:50.20  8:42 
   23   331   326 Erin Daniel             25 Savannah GA        1:53:58.86  8:42 
   24   345   678 Lisa Jameson            26 Brentwood TN       1:54:25.36  8:44 
   25   350   768 Ana Kuzle               27 Athens GA          1:54:34.44  8:45 
   26   360  1452 Melissa Whatley         26 Griffin GA         1:54:55.09  8:47 
   27   368   998 Jillian O'Malley        27 Hinesville GA      1:55:12.84  8:48 
   28   386  1542 Sadie Sellow            29 Hope Mills NC      1:56:09.39  8:52 
   29   409   920 Kimberly Meitzen        29 Cayce SC           1:57:04.34  8:56 
   30   436  1482 Elizabeth Witherington  29 Savannah GA        1:58:17.47  9:02 
   31   439   114 Ashley Bell             27 Flowery Branch GA  1:58:20.62  9:02 
   32   445     4 Tiffany Abbott          26 Apollo Beach FL    1:58:34.98  9:03 
   33   462  1036 Rachel Patzer           27 Atlanta GA         1:59:07.60  9:06 
   34   466   246 Mary Cha                27 Auburn Hills MI    1:59:12.33  9:06 
   35   474   927 Elizabeth Mickle        25 Cambridge MA       1:59:24.51  9:07 
   36   524  1285 Patricia Speidel        28 Savannah GA        2:01:23.85  9:16 
   37   555   707 Kerilyn Kaili           25 Augusta GA         2:03:30.47  9:26 
   38   562   431 Tracy Evans             27 Smyrna GA          2:03:50.11  9:27 
   39   565    84 Katie Barton            25 Savannah GA        2:04:03.70  9:28 
   40   568   826 Brenna Lopez            29 Fort Stewart GA    2:04:33.22  9:31 
   41   581  1020 Kathryn Palmer          25 Savannah GA        2:05:14.85  9:34 
   42   588   206 Crystal Buttimer        28 Macon GA           2:05:26.58  9:35 
   43   597  1132 Ellen Robinson          28 Davidson NC        2:05:48.99  9:36 
   44   600   734 Misty Kincaid           25 Augusta GA         2:05:50.13  9:37 
   45   604  1518 Ashley Zywusko          27 Harrisburg PA      2:06:00.92  9:37 
   46   609   670 Kelly Jackson           25 Thunderbolt GA     2:06:16.62  9:39 
   47   612   832 Claudia Lovera          25 Savannah GA        2:06:22.09  9:39 
   48   614  1219 Elizabeth Shinpaugh     26 Savannah GA        2:06:25.60  9:39 
   49   621   286 Kinsey Cooper           27 Columbia SC        2:06:43.54  9:41 
   50   623   323 Karen Daiss             28 Savannah GA        2:06:56.68  9:42 
   51   660  1272 Townley Smith           25 Savannah GA        2:08:43.60  9:50 
   52   667   634 Melissa Hodge           28 Savannah GA        2:08:58.35  9:51 
   53   668   702 Tessa Jones             27 Savannah GA        2:08:58.66  9:51 
   54   679   970 Annie Musgrove          28 Stockbridge GA     2:09:24.73  9:53 
   55   680  1018 Traci Padgett           29 Rincon GA          2:09:28.17  9:53 
   56   682  1296 Elizabeth St. Clair     29 Pooler GA          2:09:28.73  9:53 
   57   683  1368 Leslie Tucker           29 Claxton GA         2:09:29.21  9:53 
   58   688    25 Denise Alonso           28 Richmond Hill GA   2:09:38.41  9:54 
   59   702   835 Nicole Lowery           28 Warner Robins GA   2:10:09.33  9:56 
   60   707   631 Rebecca Hobbs           27 Nashville TN       2:10:21.65  9:57 
   61   730  1207 Lizzy Seymour           25 Alpharetta GA      2:11:28.42 10:02 
   62   753   130 Lauren Bigham           25 Statesboro GA      2:12:28.08 10:07 
   63   775    88 Lindsey Basham          27 Alpharetta GA      2:13:42.05 10:13 
   64   781   269 Heather Clendening      25 Savannah GA        2:13:51.71 10:13 
   65   791  1139 Lindsey Rodenberg       27 Savannah GA        2:14:22.58 10:16 
   66   793   327 Brooke Darley           27 Savannah GA        2:14:23.22 10:16 
   67   796  1230 Lillian Siegel          25 New Haven CT       2:14:30.97 10:16 
   68   814   632 Chelsea Hobby           28 Buford GA          2:15:41.65 10:22 
   69   816   529 Ellen Goodman-Broce     26 Savannah GA        2:15:44.64 10:22 
   70   817    80 Jessica Bartley         26 Charlotte NC       2:15:45.73 10:22 
   71   834  1191 Julie Schwetz           28 Savannah GA        2:17:13.07 10:29 
   72   835   236 Sarah Carter            29 Savannah GA        2:17:13.67 10:29 
   73   838  1034 Kayce Patrick           25 Dublin GA          2:17:24.76 10:30 
   74   843  1527 Laura Patty             26 Pooler GA          2:17:45.37 10:31 
   75   846  1142 Hannah Roffino          25 Savannah GA        2:17:50.45 10:31 
   76   857  1117 Kristen Rhodes          28 Cornelia GA        2:18:38.68 10:35 
   77   891   308 Austin Crockett         25 Sumter SC          2:20:19.77 10:43 
   78   900  1210 Susanna Sharpe          25 Blythewood SC      2:21:00.56 10:46 
   79   911   448 Rachel Finch            25 Madison AL         2:21:36.60 10:49 
   80   922    90 Krista Batalona         28 Savannah GA        2:22:28.42 10:53 
   81   924  1433 Natalie Watson          25 Tucker GA          2:22:29.86 10:53 
   82   932   849 Emily Maher             28 Cornelius NC       2:23:06.54 10:56 
   83   934   937 Ashley Mims             25 Savannah GA        2:23:11.71 10:56 
   84   935  1066 Caroline Pinkston       25 Chapel Hill NC     2:23:14.58 10:56 
   85   936   228 Tiffany Caron           29 Savannah GA        2:23:15.50 10:56 
   86   944   380 Christine Doolittle     25 Savannah GA        2:23:50.87 10:59 
   87   946  1369 Michal Tucker           26 Savannah GA        2:23:59.16 11:00 
   88   954   553 Samantha Guzman         29 Richmond Hill GA   2:24:15.65 11:01 
   89   970   573 Kristin Hanewald        28 Athens GA          2:25:30.18 11:07 
   90   973   899 Lauren McCraw           27 Savannah GA        2:25:43.01 11:08 
   91   978  2292 Rhianne Dean            26 Savannah GA        2:26:07.80 11:09 
   92   999  1405 Marie Volk              28 Marietta GA        2:27:38.92 11:16 
   93  1001   502 Heather Gerhart         29 Charlotte NC       2:27:46.30 11:17 
   94  1003  1318 Julie Strom             26 Savannah GA        2:28:01.79 11:18 
   95  1005   604 Jessica Hatton          27 Statesboro GA      2:28:03.11 11:18 
   96  1040   568 Liz Ham                 28 Statesboro GA      2:30:38.83 11:30 
   97  1052  1513 Stacey Young-Caudell    26 Savannah GA        2:31:30.31 11:34 
   98  1063   700 Kasha Jones             27 Savannah GA        2:33:14.95 11:42 
   99  1065   806 Jessica Light           29 Savannah GA        2:33:43.04 11:44 
  100  1068  1282 Naomi Soto              25 Winter Springs FL  2:34:22.26 11:47 
  101  1085   905 Megan McGandy           25 Savannah GA        2:36:26.56 11:57 
  102  1088  1026 Ashley Parker Parker    26 Flowery Branch GA  2:36:43.68 11:58 
  103  1092   222 Charlotte Canfield      28 Savannah GA        2:37:34.66 12:02 
  104  1105   862 Renata Marquesbryant    29 Dallas GA          2:40:04.82 12:13 
  105  1106   843 Amber Mack              26 Savannah GA        2:40:09.28 12:14 
  106  1121   191 Tequela Bulow           29 Hinesville GA      2:42:20.34 12:24 
  107  1159   187 Crystal Buffington      28 Greenville SC      2:51:13.52 13:04 
  108  1163   340 Rebecca Davis           29 Savannah GA        2:51:53.70 13:07 
  109  1165   861 Shanacy Marler          27 Tijeras NM         2:52:03.52 13:08 
  110  1180   459 Stephanie Fomby         26 Savannah GA        2:55:28.65 13:24 
  111  1182   178 Kara Brown              26 Athens GA          2:57:59.97 13:35 
  112  1185  1286 Alexi Spencer           28 Augusta GA         2:58:47.07 13:39 
  113  1186   460 Cimone Forbes           29 Grovetown GA       2:59:10.65 13:41 
  114  1191    94 Lacey Bauer             27 Dahlonega GA       3:01:01.93 13:49 
  115  1192   461 Jessica Ford            29 Macon GA           3:01:02.46 13:49 
  116  1204  1092 Sara Quesinberry        26 Solomons MD        3:09:48.76 14:29 
  117  1211  1466 Lisa Wilkerson          28 Stockbridge GA     3:14:02.87 14:49 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Place No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1     5   894 Ryan McClay             25 Atlanta GA         1:19:52.96  6:06 
    2     6   141 Nathan Blunden          26 Bury St. Edmunds   1:20:57.20  6:11 
    3     8   368 Jason Dimery            29 Lexington SC       1:22:08.77  6:17 
    4    10  1199 Luke Seder              29 Snellville GA      1:22:34.51  6:19 
    5    17   739 Louis Kirchner          28 Buford GA          1:26:02.27  6:34 
    6    21  1190 David Schwetz           29 Savannah GA        1:26:31.25  6:37 
    7    26  1214 Von Shenefelt           26 Savannah GA        1:28:46.33  6:47 
    8    33   174 Taylor Bronikowski      28 Atlanta GA         1:29:33.08  6:50 
    9    37  1237 Jim Sinclair            28 Tybee Island GA    1:30:07.51  6:53 
   10    46  1136 Ryan Rockwell           25 Savannah GA        1:32:21.85  7:03 
   11    63   825 Cyrus Loper             29 Lyons GA           1:34:09.20  7:12 
   12    64  1448 Mark Weng               26 Atlanta GA         1:34:20.65  7:12 
   13    91  1346 Paul Thoesen            28 Savannah GA        1:37:20.04  7:26 
   14    92  1337 Ryan Taylor             29 Savannah GA        1:37:21.56  7:26 
   15    97  1408 Andrew Walczak          25 Aiken SC           1:37:43.13  7:28 
   16   101   426 Robert Eroh             29 Savannah GA        1:38:02.59  7:29 
   17   105  1312 Rusty Stinchcomb        27 Savannah GA        1:38:19.48  7:31 
   18   139  1453 Peter Whinn             25 Washington DC      1:41:53.00  7:47 
   19   140   270 Thomas Clendening       25 Savannah GA        1:42:01.98  7:48 
   20   141   335 Jarrod Davis            27 Newberry FL        1:42:13.43  7:48 
   21   142  1198 Thomas Sease            28 Charleston SC      1:42:17.45  7:49 
   22   146  1463 Michael Wilhelm         26 Statesboro GA      1:42:45.91  7:51 
   23   147   980 Jordan Nearhoof         27 Savannah GA        1:42:49.98  7:51 
   24   155  1173 Cory Scharbo            28 Savannah GA        1:43:20.42  7:54 
   25   165   947 Ross Moody              28 Pooler GA          1:44:10.67  7:57 
   26   169  1291 Jeffrey Sperduto        28 Savannah GA        1:44:35.93  7:59 
   27   174   722 Eric Keller             25 Thomson GA         1:44:58.91  8:01 
   28   176    38 Brandon Archuleta       27 Savannah GA        1:45:03.83  8:01 
   29   184    55 Ryan Bahnsen            25 Savannah GA        1:45:27.54  8:03 
   30   200  1025 Justin Park             28 Savannah GA        1:46:50.71  8:10 
   31   207   530 Brad Gordon             28 Pooler GA          1:47:32.60  8:13 
   32   209   100 Adam Beam               28 Columbia SC        1:47:47.65  8:14 
   33   215  1129 Johnathon Roberts       27 Savannah GA        1:48:22.72  8:17 
   34   225   104 Ted Beauchamp           28 Richmond Hill GA   1:48:58.14  8:19 
   35   239  1356 Gerald Tolar            25 Hinesville GA      1:49:47.28  8:23 
   36   240   922 Mark Melanson           27 Savannah GA        1:49:47.77  8:23 
   37   247  1232 Andrew Simmonett        29 Athens GA          1:50:18.03  8:25 
   38   249   390 Justin Dugan            29 Savannah GA        1:50:28.31  8:26 
   39   256   639 Gregory Holownia Holow  25 Savannah GA        1:50:39.32  8:27 
   40   268   116 Matt Bellgraph          27 Savannah GA        1:51:34.33  8:31 
   41   279  1536 Robert Delmarto         28 Destin FL          1:51:54.37  8:33 
   42   284  1170 Mason Savage            25 Athens GA          1:52:01.56  8:33 
   43   286  1008 Enrique Orozco-Perez    25 Savannah GA        1:52:08.61  8:34 
   44   287  1540 Johnny Orria            29 Savannah GA        1:52:17.17  8:35 
   45   311  1367 Arthur Tucker           25 Savannah GA        1:53:21.65  8:39 
   46   318  1354 Evan Tiderington        28 Atlanta GA         1:53:41.80  8:41 
   47   320  1148 Adam Rose               28 Atlanta GA         1:53:42.61  8:41 
   48   321    87 Matthew Barwick         27 Savannah GA        1:53:44.18  8:41 
   49   329  1507 Levi Yardley            27 Savannah GA        1:53:51.60  8:42 
   50   336   800 Robert Leonard          28 Richmond Hill GA   1:54:09.91  8:43 
   51   338  1084 Kenny Prawat            26 Savannah GA        1:54:15.71  8:44 
   52   340   472 Michael Fresenburg      26 Savannah GA        1:54:17.30  8:44 
   53   364   946 Jeffrey Montgomery      28 Charleston SC      1:55:03.25  8:47 
   54   376   447 Aaron Finch             25 Madison AL         1:55:32.20  8:49 
   55   381  1407 Jonathan Wade           28 Florence SC        1:56:00.41  8:52 
   56   388  1079 Andrew Powell           28 Staesboro GA       1:56:14.04  8:53 
   57   400   365 Andrew Dietz            25 Savannah GA        1:56:49.55  8:55 
   58   401   839 Chris Lundin            29 Richmond Hill GA   1:56:51.38  8:55 
   59   403   425 Brett Erickson          29 Savannah GA        1:56:53.06  8:56 
   60   408   284 Thomas Cook             27 Savannah GA        1:56:58.08  8:56 
   61   414   682 Charles Jensen          29 Savannah GA        1:57:26.91  8:58 
   62   421  1253 James Smith             29 Athens GA          1:57:51.17  9:00 
   63   423   207 Joe Byerly              29 Richmond Hill GA   1:58:06.01  9:01 
   64   431   695 Travis Johnson          28 Richmond Hill GA   1:58:15.03  9:02 
   65   435   797 Scott Lee               27 Athens GA          1:58:16.24  9:02 
   66   438   563 Tim Hall                25 Athens GA          1:58:19.66  9:02 
   67   456   412 J. Michael Eisenlohr    26 Savannah GA        1:58:56.29  9:05 
   68   461  1449 Matt West               29 Savannah, Ga GA    1:59:06.70  9:06 
   69   464  1350 William Thomas          29 Savannah GA        1:59:10.66  9:06 
   70   471   812 Andrew Little           26 Savannah GA        1:59:20.66  9:07 
   71   472   193 Spencer Burch           26 Pooler GA          1:59:23.89  9:07 
   72   510  1023 Nathaniel Panther       28 Savannah GA        2:00:49.10  9:14 
   73   517  1093 Travis Quick            27 Pooler GA          2:00:59.17  9:14 
   74   525  1288 Willie Spencer Ii       28 Augusta GA         2:01:26.02  9:16 
   75   544   408 David Eichholz          29 Savannah GA        2:02:42.58  9:22 
   76   595    45 Garrett Astary          27 Conyers GA         2:05:46.18  9:36 
   77   661  1293 Jason Spooner           27 Savannah GA        2:08:44.06  9:50 
   78   686  1135 Ramondo Robinson        28 Savannah GA        2:09:31.65  9:53 
   79   701   225 Alex Carey              28 Savannah GA        2:10:05.51  9:56 
   80   725   654 Thomas Howard           28 Savannah GA        2:11:10.35 10:01 
   81   744  1455 Marcus White            29 Augusta GA         2:12:15.43 10:06 
   82   766   495 Timothy Gay             25 Savannah GA        2:13:15.62 10:11 
   83   805   962 Matt Mullins            27 Savannah GA        2:15:08.37 10:19 
   84   813   875 Bobby Matera            28 Charlotte NC       2:15:39.47 10:22 
   85   827  1372 Frederick Tull          28 Knoxville TN       2:16:56.50 10:27 
   86   829   960 Frank Moy               25 Savannah GA        2:17:03.06 10:28 
   87   845   872 Jacob Massee            29 Savannah GA        2:17:48.39 10:31 
   88   875   209 Matt Cail               25 Savannah GA        2:19:39.13 10:40 
   89   909    43 Christopher Arnold      25 Savannah GA        2:21:34.65 10:49 
   90   915  1538 Bryan Jones             29 Savannah GA        2:22:02.37 10:51 
   91   983  1400 Michael Vesey           25 Richmond Hill GA   2:26:44.49 11:12 
   92   984   313 Joe Crumpton            26 Richmond Hill GA   2:26:51.30 11:13 
   93   994  1383 Matthew Tuttle          28 Savannah GA        2:27:29.16 11:16 
   94  1018   824 Mat Looten              25 Fort Stewart GA    2:28:45.15 11:21 
   95  1107  1223 Joshua Sholander        29 Brunswick GA       2:40:17.62 12:14 
   96  1127    61 Kyle Baisley            27 Knoxville TN       2:43:33.42 12:29 
   97  1133   177 John Brown              26 Athens GA          2:44:50.02 12:35 
   98  1172  1546 Jessie Mechern          25 Orlando FL         2:52:45.91 13:11 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Place No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    50  1041 Theresa Penney          30 Columbia SC        1:33:05.27  7:07 
    2    75  1035 Sarah Patrick           30 Richmond Hill GA   1:35:33.76  7:18 
    3   114   908 Meghan McGreevy         30 Sioux Falls SD     1:39:26.75  7:36 
    4   133   520 Ashley Glover           30 Savannah GA        1:40:48.23  7:42 
    5   145  1070 Ann Plotkowski          30 Richmond Hill GA   1:42:37.71  7:50 
    6   149   598 Alyssa Harvey           31 Savannah GA        1:42:56.82  7:52 
    7   185   580 Emily Hansen            31 Charlotte NC       1:45:27.67  8:03 
    8   193   137 Sarah Blackwell         34 Columbia SC        1:46:22.02  8:07 
    9   212  1180 Kristin Schmitz         30 Lexington SC       1:48:14.12  8:16 
   10   220   145 Catherine Bordlemay     30 Richmond Hill GA   1:48:44.69  8:18 
   11   244    67 Shelly Baltic           34 Richmond Hill GA   1:49:59.44  8:24 
   12   253   505 Kristin Gibson          30 Huntersville NC    1:50:35.01  8:27 
   13   259   339 Meg Davis               32 Richmond Hill GA   1:50:49.30  8:28 
   14   260  1211 Megan Sheehan           31 Richmond Hill GA   1:50:49.52  8:28 
   15   277   310 Molly Crook             33 Savannah GA        1:51:51.52  8:33 
   16   285   753 Valerie Knight          30 Savannah GA        1:52:03.76  8:33 
   17   288   979 Erin Nazario            31 Fort Knox KY       1:52:21.79  8:35 
   18   310    10 Jamie Adams             31 Savannah GA        1:53:06.67  8:38 
   19   332  1501 Jennifer Wotherspoon    34 Richmond Hill GA   1:54:01.89  8:43 
   20   344   548 Katie Groves            33 Port Wentworth GA  1:54:24.86  8:44 
   21   348   923 Brooke Mendenhall       30 Bluffton SC        1:54:33.27  8:45 
   22   395   144 Jennifer Boone          33 Pooler GA          1:56:24.64  8:53 
   23   412   298 Julia Cox               31 Savannah GA        1:57:21.33  8:58 
   24   442   433 Courtney Everson        32 Waycross GA        1:58:25.54  9:03 
   25   457  1297 Elizabeth St. Lawrence  31 Pooler GA          1:58:56.61  9:05 
   26   492   524 Aime Goldberg           34 Somerville MA      2:00:00.46  9:10 
   27   501   645 Lee Hoover              34 Savannah GA        2:00:17.96  9:11 
   28   530   463 Joanna Forth            30 Savannah GA        2:01:44.24  9:18 
   29   537   419 Correy Emmert           31 Brunswick GA       2:02:11.18  9:20 
   30   561   172 Melissa Brinson         30 Atlanta GA         2:03:49.17  9:27 
   31   574   886 Nicole McBride          32 Richmond Hill GA   2:04:48.24  9:32 
   32   577  1091 Tara Proto              33 Poolwe GA          2:05:07.73  9:33 
   33   613  1334 Deirdre Taylor          31 Savannah GA        2:06:23.72  9:39 
   34   615   972 Lindsay Myers           30 Savannah GA        2:06:25.79  9:39 
   35   629  1363 Meredith Towne          34 Irchmond Hill GA   2:07:20.12  9:43 
   36   664   728 Sunny Kessler           33 Midway GA          2:08:53.65  9:51 
   37   674   798 Meg Lego                33 Savannah GA        2:09:14.14  9:52 
   38   689  1392 Stephanie Valdivia      33 Jackson GA         2:09:39.81  9:54 
   39   733   888 Allison McCammon        30 Birmingham AL      2:11:33.77 10:03 
   40   736  1055 Gina Phillips           30 Savannah GA        2:11:42.94 10:03 
   41   737    29 Kathleen Anderson       33 Savannah GA        2:11:43.57 10:04 
   42   743   309 Cheri Crockett          30 Columbia SC        2:12:09.03 10:05 
   43   745   212 Hazel Caldwell          32 Forsyth GA         2:12:20.07 10:06 
   44   747   473 Kelly Freshcorn         31 Kannapolis NC      2:12:22.58 10:06 
   45   749   805 Susan Lewis             31 Statesboro GA      2:12:24.02 10:07 
   46   750    89 Stacey Basquin          33 Statesboro GA      2:12:24.52 10:07 
   47   751   897 Megan McCormick         33 Pooler GA          2:12:25.35 10:07 
   48   755  1360 Mareesa Torres          30 Wallingford CT     2:12:29.62 10:07 
   49   757   382 Emily Downey            31 Atlanta GA         2:12:47.71 10:08 
   50   772   183 Tonya Bryant            33 Fayetteville NC    2:13:32.80 10:12 
   51   783  1437 Jennifer Weber          31 Savannah GA        2:14:01.23 10:14 
   52   804   818 Genevieve Long          31 Champaign IL       2:15:04.82 10:19 
   53   839   348 Chanda De Foor          32 Mount Airy GA      2:17:30.15 10:30 
   54   842   552 Vannya Gutierrez        30 Pooler GA          2:17:42.58 10:31 
   55   844  1009 Rebeca Ortega           34 Greenville SC      2:17:48.00 10:31 
   56   853   247 Stephanie Chafin        33 Demorest GA        2:18:29.79 10:34 
   57   861   769 Charlotte Kyle          30 Savannah GA        2:18:48.98 10:36 
   58   863  1204 Leah Seng               30 Birmingham AL      2:18:56.02 10:36 
   59   882   489 Monica Garcia           32 Savannah GA        2:19:59.42 10:41 
   60   883   909 Sarah McIlrath          32 Savannah GA        2:19:59.94 10:41 
   61   885  1099 Kerstin Ramus           34 Wentworth GA       2:20:07.09 10:42 
   62   917  1177 Kristen Schivera        31 Savannah GA        2:22:05.68 10:51 
   63   921   239 Kimberly Casey          30 Savannah GA        2:22:25.42 10:52 
   64   925   142 Dawn Boddiford          32 Garfield GA        2:22:31.95 10:53 
   65   938   484 Jamie Gallegos          30 Savannah GA        2:23:23.71 10:57 
   66   956  1262 Kathlyn Smith           31 Statesboro GA      2:24:21.14 11:01 
   67   957  1086 Jennifer Price          34 Pembroke GA        2:24:25.25 11:02 
   68   989   719 Dedra Kearson           32 Garfield GA        2:27:13.18 11:14 
   69  1002   351 Sandra Del Guercio      32 Atlanta GA         2:28:00.40 11:18 
   70  1016   391 April Dugger            34 Savannah GA        2:28:33.03 11:21 
   71  1023  1201 Hayley Seibert          32 Cornelius NC       2:28:53.02 11:22 
   72  1032   342 Abigail Davisson        32 Richmond Hill GA   2:29:45.81 11:26 
   73  1042  1137 Missy Roddenberry       31 Eden GA            2:30:45.46 11:31 
   74  1050   315 Louise Culjan           30 Savannah GA        2:31:07.13 11:32 
   75  1079   370 Allyson Dixon           30 Huntersville NC    2:35:30.70 11:52 
   76  1104  1371 Colleen Tull            30 Knoxville TN       2:40:04.59 12:13 
   77  1123  1085 Sara Preville           30 Murfreesboro TN    2:42:32.18 12:25 
   78  1128    62 Mandy Baisley           32 Knoxville TN       2:43:36.82 12:29 
   79  1139    66 Amanda Baldwin          33 Savannah GA        2:47:21.37 12:47 
   80  1146  1222 Heather Sholander       31 Brunswick GA       2:48:24.82 12:51 
   81  1173    32 Sapphire Anderson       32 Rincon GA          2:52:48.95 13:12 
   82  1175   294 Kim Cottrell            30 Dahlonega GA       2:53:28.28 13:15 
   83  1178   567 Melissa Hallman         31 St Simons Island G 2:54:41.48 13:20 
   84  1205  1158 Sarah Ruszkowski        32 Springfield GA     3:10:18.36 14:32 
   85  1206   117 Allison Belt            30 Murfreesboro TN    3:10:36.60 14:33 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Place No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    11  1098 Chris Ramsey            30 Savannah GA        1:22:44.43  6:19 
    2    19  1028 Radek Parnica           34 Orlando FL         1:26:10.99  6:35 
    3    23   112 Theodore Beiter         34 Wentworth GA       1:28:16.55  6:45 
    4    29  1123 Geoff Riehl             32 Savannah GA        1:29:22.57  6:50 
    5    36   893 Michael McCauley        31 North Augusta SC   1:30:01.44  6:53 
    6    40  1052 Hunter Philbrick        31 New York NY        1:31:20.26  6:59 
    7    44   675 Lee James               32 Savannah GA        1:32:20.80  7:03 
    8    49   471 Bill Free               32 Statesboro GA      1:32:56.62  7:06 
    9    57  1301 Matt Steele             33 Alpharetta GA      1:33:51.38  7:10 
   10    73  1324 Thomas Sullivan         30 Richmond Hill GA   1:35:28.73  7:18 
   11    87     5 Mark Abel               30 Avondale Estates G 1:37:07.19  7:25 
   12    88   934 Walter Miller           31 Durham NC          1:37:09.52  7:25 
   13    95  1436 Shawn Webb              32 White Bear Lake MN 1:37:30.73  7:27 
   14    99   665 Jeff Irvin              30 Orlando FL         1:37:48.84  7:28 
   15   111   200 David Bursac            34 Fort Stewart GA    1:39:06.09  7:34 
   16   137   985 Evan Newman             34 Savannah GA        1:41:11.48  7:44 
   17   150   525 Matthew Goncalves       31 Richmond Hill GA   1:42:57.10  7:52 
   18   157  1069 Olivier Plantadis       32 Rincon GA          1:43:36.55  7:55 
   19   159   219 Tyjuan Campbell         30 Richmond Hill GA   1:43:40.25  7:55 
   20   182   799 Jason Lehman            34 Arlington Heights  1:45:13.64  8:02 
   21   183   823 Gregory Lonz            34 Bluffton SC        1:45:22.86  8:03 
   22   186  1311 Dale Stigamier          31 Columbia SC        1:45:33.70  8:04 
   23   197   360 Jeffrey Deutsch         31 Savannah GA        1:46:41.81  8:09 
   24   214  1231 Shaun Sikes             32 Statesboro GA      1:48:20.07  8:16 
   25   217   576 Thomas Hanifen          33 Fort Stewart GA    1:48:38.35  8:18 
   26   219  1404 Paul Voelke             34 Richmond Hill GA   1:48:40.47  8:18 
   27   221   925 Holger Meyer            30 Athens GA          1:48:47.41  8:19 
   28   235  1429 Dustin Waterous         34 Savannah GA        1:49:33.14  8:22 
   29   236  1401 Scott Virgil            34 Richmond Hill GA   1:49:33.66  8:22 
   30   262    81 Dan Barton              33 Richmond Hill GA   1:51:11.23  8:29 
   31   271  1432 Anthony Watson          33 Tucker GA          1:51:37.66  8:31 
   32   273  1143 Adam Rogalski           31 Savannah GA        1:51:45.68  8:32 
   33   275   237 Nathan Carvalho         31 Fort Gordon GA     1:51:50.98  8:33 
   34   289  1000 Bradley Odom            32 Statesboro GA      1:52:22.91  8:35 
   35   292  1357 Kevin Tomko             34 Savannah GA        1:52:29.54  8:35 
   36   299  1103 Kevin Randolph          34 Locust Grove GA    1:52:40.06  8:36 
   37   314   924 Joshua Mendoza          31 Savannah GA        1:53:25.79  8:40 
   38   328   689 Justin Johnson          31 Statesboro GA      1:53:51.09  8:42 
   39   334   434 Jarrod Everson          34 Waycross GA        1:54:07.04  8:43 
   40   339  1128 Alfie Roberts           33 Harlem GA          1:54:17.09  8:44 
   41   377   841 Eric Lutzenberger       34 Savannah GA        1:55:36.14  8:50 
   42   384  1413 Wesley Wallace          33 Richmond Hill GA   1:56:07.07  8:52 
   43   390   428 Robin Estes             33 Savannah GA        1:56:14.53  8:53 
   44   391   290 Dave Cosby              33 St. Catharines ON  1:56:15.95  8:53 
   45   392   807 Tommy Linstroth         33 Savannah GA        1:56:16.28  8:53 
   46   398  1073 John Pollard            30 Hampton GA         1:56:43.38  8:55 
   47   418   591 John Harper             34 Savannah GA        1:57:50.13  9:00 
   48   420    77 Bryan Barrs             31 Savannah GA        1:57:51.01  9:00 
   49   426  1481 Chris Wise              31 Savannah GA        1:58:08.96  9:01 
   50   465  1338 Steven Taylor           31 Savannah GA        1:59:12.25  9:06 
   51   467  1423 William Ward            33 Savannah GA        1:59:15.08  9:06 
   52   473   699 Drevon Jones            33 Savannah GA        1:59:24.29  9:07 
   53   478   201 Aaron Burton            32 Statesboro GA      1:59:36.04  9:08 
   54   486   158 Sean Brandon            32 Savannah GA        1:59:52.03  9:09 
   55   520  1359 K. Lynn Tootle, Jr.     33 Savannah GA        2:01:10.31  9:15 
   56   534  1393 Daniel Valentine        33 Savannah GA        2:01:55.20  9:19 
   57   543   336 Jason Davis             33 Richmond Hill GA   2:02:37.44  9:22 
   58   572   715 Aaron Karpas            32 Pooler GA          2:04:47.85  9:32 
   59   610  1176 Keith Schinkoeth        30 Champaign IL       2:06:19.29  9:39 
   60   634   764 Chad Krompak            33 Richmond Hill GA   2:07:33.29  9:44 
   61   656  1046 Thomas Perry            31 Savannah GA        2:08:34.97  9:49 
   62   665   951 Ray Morin               33 Springfield GA     2:08:53.87  9:51 
   63   676   610 Tim Hendricks           34 Richmond Hill GA   2:09:18.51  9:52 
   64   697   668 Michael Iwanski         31 Ft Mill SC         2:09:53.28  9:55 
   65   703   321 Cheryl Cutting          30 Pooler GA          2:10:10.24  9:56 
   66   734   915 Shawn McLaughlin        31 Charlotte NC       2:11:34.46 10:03 
   67   742  1125 Frank Ritz              32 Richmond Hill GA   2:12:04.65 10:05 
   68   754  1022 Michael Pangallo        32 New Hartford CT    2:12:28.74 10:07 
   69   784   620 William Hewitt          31 Savannah GA        2:14:05.22 10:14 
   70   797   350 David Dean              34 Savannah GA        2:14:44.18 10:17 
   71   810   197 Brandon Burns           34 Brunswick GA       2:15:24.68 10:20 
   72   830  1391 David Valdivia          33 Jackson GA         2:17:07.13 10:28 
   73   860   771 James Kyle              31 Savannah GA        2:18:48.57 10:36 
   74   864   328 Barry Darsey            34 Villa Rica GA      2:19:00.91 10:37 
   75   902  1087 Jeremy Price            33 Pembroke GA        2:21:04.58 10:46 
   76   910  1471 Greg Williams           33 Brunswick GA       2:21:34.78 10:49 
   77   920   761 Jason Kotarski          32 Savannah GA        2:22:25.04 10:52 
   78   969   574 Roland Hanewald         31 Athens GA          2:25:29.91 11:07 
   79   988   850 James Mahon             30 Savannah GA        2:27:10.52 11:14 
   80  1007   566 Valiant Haller          32 Warner Robins GA   2:28:06.14 11:18 
   81  1019  1336 Robert Taylor           31 Savannah GA        2:28:46.19 11:22 
   82  1028   971 Jonathan Myers          34 Savannah GA        2:29:26.60 11:25 
   83  1045   630 Jerry Hix               33 Irmo SC            2:30:56.29 11:31 
   84  1081   314 Bo Culjan               31 Savannah GA        2:35:42.40 11:53 
   85  1103   220 Kevin Camps             33 Savannah GA        2:39:37.23 12:11 
   86  1125  1494 David Woodworth         33 Richmond Hill GA   2:43:18.73 12:28 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Place No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   102  1228 Alison Sibley           37 Savannah GA        1:38:05.68  7:30 
    2   104   333 Denice Davis            39 Beaufort SC        1:38:08.27  7:30 
    3   115  1194 Kara Scroggs            35 Gainesville GA     1:39:33.13  7:36 
    4   122   614 Heather Hennessy        35 Davenport IA       1:40:00.06  7:38 
    5   129   651 Betsy Howard            38 Savannah GA        1:40:36.65  7:41 
    6   251   403 Nancy East              38 Lake Junaluska NC  1:50:32.70  8:27 
    7   258  1430 Candace Waters          35 Statesboro GA      1:50:44.44  8:27 
    8   330  1127 Traci Roach             37 Duncan SC          1:53:57.57  8:42 
    9   347    42 Laura Arnett            38 Savannah GA        1:54:28.69  8:45 
   10   361    16 Heather Alexander       39 Columbia SC        1:54:55.17  8:47 
   11   378   582 Sarah Hanson            37 Savannah GA        1:55:36.63  8:50 
   12   417   410 Becca Eiland            38 Lagrange GA        1:57:48.81  9:00 
   13   447   139 Lisa Blanco             37 Atlanta GA         1:58:37.54  9:04 
   14   454   233 Nancy Carson            35 Marietta GA        1:58:52.17  9:05 
   15   469  1508 Lydia Yates             35 Savannah GA        1:59:17.70  9:07 
   16   475   690 Kana Johnson            36 Columbia SC        1:59:26.69  9:07 
   17   476   202 Erin Burton             35 Statesboro GA      1:59:26.71  9:07 
   18   491   266 Marisa Clay             37 Savannah GA        1:59:56.42  9:10 
   19   494   958 Robin Mosley            36 Savannah GA        2:00:03.65  9:10 
   20   500   705 Laura Kahn              35 Roswell GA         2:00:17.54  9:11 
   21   504  1105 Karri Ray               36 Swainsboro GA      2:00:29.21  9:12 
   22   547  1146 Kimberly Romano         35 Birmingham AL      2:02:58.15  9:23 
   23   576  1265 Michelle Smith          37 Brooklet GA        2:05:01.71  9:33 
   24   578   163 Colleen Brant           39 Beaufort SC        2:05:09.26  9:33 
   25   586   836 Rebecca Lucas           37 Savannah GA        2:05:21.73  9:34 
   26   593  1490 Dawn Wood               39 Gainesville GA     2:05:35.94  9:35 
   27   594   369 Alice Dionne            37 Savannah GA        2:05:36.37  9:35 
   28   601  1358 Ellen Toms              38 Gainesville GA     2:05:52.22  9:37 
   29   603   813 Caroline Livingood      35 Savannah GA        2:05:58.03  9:37 
   30   616   961 Christy Mullen          38 Savannah GA        2:06:37.55  9:40 
   31   619  1258 Jessica Smith           39 Conyers GA         2:06:41.42  9:40 
   32   622  1141 Leticia Rodriguez       36 Augusta GA         2:06:49.07  9:41 
   33   624  1279 Lee Ann Somers          36 Savannah GA        2:06:59.43  9:42 
   34   626  1342 Angie Thames            37 Columbia SC        2:07:07.39  9:42 
   35   645  1217 Ashley Shine            36 Savannah GA        2:08:11.29  9:47 
   36   650   506 Kathy Giesbrecht        35 Kingsland GA       2:08:23.15  9:48 
   37   662   487 Ashley Galo             36 Swainsboro GA      2:08:44.20  9:50 
   38   671   770 Cynthia Kyle            36 Pooler GA          2:09:05.30  9:51 
   39   695   289 Kelly Corey             38 Savannah GA        2:09:52.12  9:55 
   40   710   275 Kristy Coleman          35 Hermitage TN       2:10:29.40  9:58 
   41   719   629 Megan Hite              35 Atlanta GA         2:10:50.26  9:59 
   42   735   437 Stephanie Fagler        35 Swainsboro GA      2:11:40.12 10:03 
   43   738   223 Ashley Cannon           37 Winston-Salem NC   2:11:45.97 10:04 
   44   758  1032 Susan Parys             38 Savannah GA        2:12:48.86 10:08 
   45   762   879 Laura Mattocks          38 Savannah GA        2:13:01.48 10:09 
   46   808   795 Suzanne Leathers        38 Savannah GA        2:15:14.43 10:20 
   47   812   190 Amy Buice               35 Jonesboro GA       2:15:27.48 10:21 
   48   820  1537 Marrlyn Vigilant        38 Savannah GA        2:16:04.94 10:23 
   49   831   588 Amelia Harper           35 Savannah GA        2:17:08.01 10:28 
   50   833  1246 Alison Smith            36 Savannah GA        2:17:12.30 10:29 
   51   837  1377 Amy Turner              39 Alpharetta GA      2:17:16.21 10:29 
   52   840  1345 Joanna Thoesen          37 Powder Springs GA  2:17:32.04 10:30 
   53   850   838 Kelley Luikey           38 Beaufort SC        2:18:22.24 10:34 
   54   851  1063 Meredith Pierce         37 Gainesville GA     2:18:23.72 10:34 
   55   872  1426 Samantha Warren         38 Fort Mill SC       2:19:33.21 10:39 
   56   873   418 Cristina Emberton       37 Savannah GA        2:19:35.76 10:40 
   57   878  1270 Tammy Smith             39 Tybee Island+ GA   2:19:54.66 10:41 
   58   884   127 Melanie Bevere          36 Savannah GA        2:20:04.61 10:42 
   59   894   396 Wendy Duval             36 New Bedford MA     2:20:32.25 10:44 
   60   912   917 Christy McMillin-Goodw  39 Rock Hill SC       2:21:36.69 10:49 
   61   926   943 Michelle Mock           36 Statesboro GA      2:22:36.69 10:53 
   62   931   215 Gatewood Campbell       37 Huntersville NC    2:23:04.31 10:55 
   63   940   381 Lynn Dorsi              38 Cornelius NC       2:23:33.26 10:58 
   64   947  1209 Kimberley Shanks        35 Gainesville GA     2:24:00.28 11:00 
   65   952  1154 Stephanie Royal         38 Brevard NC         2:24:11.66 11:01 
   66   953  1476 Buu Willis              38 Savannah GA        2:24:14.38 11:01 
   67   958  1152 Lynne Rousseau          35 St. Catharines ON  2:24:44.28 11:03 
   68   959   135 Trang Black             39 Midway GA          2:24:48.04 11:03 
   69   961   405 Amy Edwards             36 Lagrange GA        2:24:57.43 11:04 
   70   964   157 Jerri Bragg             36 Savannah GA        2:25:14.32 11:05 
   71   965   737 Tabatha Kinlaw          36 Jefferson GA       2:25:14.63 11:05 
   72   966   469 Tiana Fowler            36 Griffin GA         2:25:17.70 11:06 
   73   974   628 Blythe Hiss             35 Chicago IL         2:25:47.47 11:08 
   74   975   883 Brook Mayo              35 Fletcher NC        2:25:47.95 11:08 
   75   991   983 Traci Ness              37 Savannah GA        2:27:20.85 11:15 
   76  1014    59 Stacy Bailey            38 Rock Hill SC       2:28:26.27 11:20 
   77  1015   101 Christi Beard           38 Rock Hill SC       2:28:26.62 11:20 
   78  1027    71 Alexis Barnes           37 Savannah GA        2:29:16.41 11:24 
   79  1031   167 Kathleen Brennan        37 Savannah GA        2:29:33.69 11:25 
   80  1055   625 Angela Hinnenkamp       37 Horse Shoe NC      2:31:57.54 11:36 
   81  1069   918 Melissa McNeill         37 Chicago IL         2:34:36.13 11:48 
   82  1073   108 Laurie Bedell           38 Marietta GA        2:35:01.74 11:50 
   83  1075   982 Michelle Nelson-Schmid  38 Lilburn GA         2:35:25.45 11:52 
   84  1099  1133 Joellyn Robinson        37 Suwanee GA         2:38:18.90 12:05 
   85  1100   586 Julie Harelson          36 Savannah GA        2:38:19.98 12:05 
   86  1102  1339 Andrea Teal             37 Savannah GA        2:38:34.90 12:06 
   87  1111   304 Tammy Crawford          37 Appling GA         2:40:43.50 12:16 
   88  1119  1049 Jill Peterson           37 Asheville NC       2:42:12.11 12:23 
   89  1120   864 Stephanie Marshall      35 Asheville NC       2:42:13.51 12:23 
   90  1141   578 Brandi Hann             38 Worthington OH     2:47:42.50 12:48 
   91  1143  1388 Elisa Unger             39 Cumming GA         2:47:50.52 12:49 
   92  1144  1226 Jolynn Shuler           37 McDonough GA       2:48:00.31 12:50 
   93  1148   767 Martine Kusiak          38 Huntersville NC    2:49:11.67 12:55 
   94  1151   928 Amy Milam               38 Simpsonville SC    2:49:26.90 12:56 
   95  1152   725 Ann Blair Kennedy       38 Gray Court SC      2:49:28.21 12:56 
   96  1183   512 Sarah Gilroy            36 Thornton CO        2:58:23.63 13:37 
   97  1193    40 Cheryl Armstrong        36 Pooler GA          3:02:34.52 13:56 
   98  1194   969 Lori Murrell            38 Savannah GA        3:02:54.29 13:58 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Place No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    30  1458 Andy Whiten             39 Acworth GA         1:29:23.07  6:50 
    2    38  1478 Mark Wilson             39 Easley SC          1:30:59.31  6:57 
    3    56   341 Sean Davis              39 McDonough GA       1:33:28.54  7:08 
    4    71    15 Gerrit Albert           37 Bluffton SC        1:35:17.03  7:17 
    5    72   343 Warren Dawkins          38 Palatine IL        1:35:27.72  7:17 
    6    80   902 Jamie McCurry           36 Savannah GA        1:36:10.00  7:21 
    7    81  1181 William Schmitz         38 Lexington SC       1:36:11.89  7:21 
    8    86   758 Joshua Koons            38 Athens GA          1:37:03.55  7:25 
    9    89  1104 Steve Ranieri           39 Richmond Hill GA   1:37:14.32  7:26 
   10    96    31 Michael Anderson        39 Fort Stewart GA    1:37:33.37  7:27 
   11   108   411 Ed Eiland               38 Lagrange GA        1:38:58.42  7:34 
   12   109  1140 Paul Roderick           39 Savannah GA        1:39:03.15  7:34 
   13   113   830 Chris Lotter            38 Savannah GA        1:39:18.07  7:35 
   14   131    64 Jamie Baker             36 Ellabell GA        1:40:37.34  7:41 
   15   138  1095 Brian Rafferty          39 Savannah GA        1:41:49.41  7:47 
   16   160   393 Mike Duncan             39 Bloomingdale GA    1:43:42.00  7:55 
   17   164  1444 Kevin Wellington        39 Hoboken GA         1:44:10.31  7:57 
   18   181  1229 Matthew Sibley          38 Savannah GA        1:45:12.13  8:02 
   19   187    14 James Aitken            39 Atlanta GA         1:45:45.70  8:05 
   20   191  1479 Ian Wingfield           39 Richmond Hill GA   1:46:12.02  8:07 
   21   210   291 David Costrini          35 Savannah GA        1:47:51.70  8:14 
   22   211   337 Jay Davis               37 Anderson SC        1:48:10.33  8:16 
   23   241  1044 Thomas Perkins          37 Hinesville GA      1:49:49.45  8:23 
   24   242   784 Shawn Lang              38 Pooler GA          1:49:58.14  8:24 
   25   246   292 Todd Cotsman            37 Richmond Hill GA   1:50:06.18  8:25 
   26   255   680 Mark Jarrett            35 Bonaire GA         1:50:36.60  8:27 
   27   257   444 Dragan Filipovic        35 Salt Lake City UT  1:50:41.73  8:27 
   28   280   273 John Coleman            38 Hermitage TN       1:51:55.42  8:33 
   29   293   966 David Murphy            38 Pooler GA          1:52:30.04  8:35 
   30   313  1171 Chris Sayre             35 Savannah GA        1:53:25.16  8:40 
   31   342    18 William Alexander       35 Lexington SC       1:54:23.42  8:44 
   32   343   110 Joshua Beecham          36 Orlando FL         1:54:24.23  8:44 
   33   346   547 James Groves            35 Port Wentworth GA  1:54:25.52  8:44 
   34   354     3 Ken Gaylord             39 Savannah GA        1:54:47.82  8:46 
   35   358  1278 Jason Somers            37 Savannah GA        1:54:53.69  8:46 
   36   366  1111 Robert Renner           37 Franklin TN        1:55:08.45  8:48 
   37   370   465 Scott Fortson           37 Woodstock GA       1:55:17.43  8:48 
   38   389   624 Robert Hines            38 Statesboro GA      1:56:14.26  8:53 
   39   416    23 Waymond Allen           35 Pooler GA          1:57:36.55  8:59 
   40   432  1118 Mike Rhodes             38 Cumming GA         1:58:15.06  9:02 
   41   440  1547 Armando Tamargo         38 Guyton GA          1:58:23.90  9:02 
   42   450   743 Adam Kirk               39 Savannah GA        1:58:41.89  9:04 
   43   485   891 Thomas McCarthy         38 Savannah GA        1:59:48.68  9:09 
   44   496   420 Sonny Emmert            36 Brunswick GA       2:00:06.99  9:10 
   45   509   231 Gregg Carr              37 Cornelius NC       2:00:41.90  9:13 
   46   519   293 Patrick Cotton          39 Murrayville GA     2:01:08.74  9:15 
   47   533   513 Chris Giorgianni        39 Pooler GA          2:01:53.44  9:18 
   48   535    56 Todd Baiad              35 Savannah GA        2:01:55.36  9:19 
   49   551   248 Jamie Champion          36 Grovetown GA       2:03:06.93  9:24 
   50   579   605 Marc Hayward            39 Beaufort SC        2:05:09.63  9:33 
   51   590   716 Sean Kasper             35 Brunswick GA       2:05:30.76  9:35 
   52   607   468 Christopher Fowler      38 Griffin GA         2:06:06.34  9:38 
   53   678   712 Adam Kaminsky           37 Savannah GA        2:09:22.11  9:53 
   54   685   288 Sam Coppola             37 Savannah GA        2:09:31.01  9:53 
   55   700  1122 Mark Richey             39 Guyton GA          2:10:05.43  9:56 
   56   759  1062 Jeffrey Pierce          39 Bishop GA          2:12:57.23 10:09 
   57   767  1192 Douglas Scoggan         38 Savannah GA        2:13:21.72 10:11 
   58   771  1178 Kevin Schmidt           37 Lilburn GA         2:13:29.46 10:12 
   59   774  1323 Frank Sugar             35 Athens GA          2:13:36.45 10:12 
   60   786   663 Grayson Huskins         36 Statesboro GA      2:14:07.26 10:14 
   61   799   186 Jason Buelterman        37 Tybee Island FM    2:14:50.71 10:18 
   62   855   514 Erick Giraldo           36 Flowery Branch GA  2:18:35.30 10:35 
   63   859   138 Tim Blake               38 Fort Bragg NC      2:18:42.20 10:35 
   64   880  1151 Stephen Rountree        39 Statesboro GA      2:19:56.72 10:41 
   65   881  1089 Gabe Pritchett          36 Statesboro GA      2:19:57.17 10:41 
   66   886  1100 Paul Ramus              35 Port Wentworth GA  2:20:07.89 10:42 
   67   892  1511 Jed Young               35 Savannah GA        2:20:23.09 10:43 
   68   903   467 Rilindo Foster          36 Atlanta GA         2:21:07.12 10:46 
   69   942   173 Chad Brock              36 Savannah GA        2:23:46.55 10:59 
   70   992  1097 Stephen Ralston         39 Richmond Hill GA   2:27:26.34 11:15 
   71   993   134 Tom Black               38 Midway GA          2:27:28.35 11:16 
   72  1000   540 Russell Tankersley      35 Savannah GA        2:27:39.26 11:16 
   73  1011   214 Tommy Callaway          35 Statesboro GA      2:28:12.11 11:19 
   74  1013   312 Michael Croxton         39 Athens GA          2:28:24.91 11:20 
   75  1024  1332 Bryant Tatum            36 Statesboro GA      2:28:56.17 11:22 
   76  1057  1156 Robert Rue              36 Grovetown GA       2:32:11.10 11:37 
   77  1070   287 Jason Copeland          39 Midway GA          2:34:49.47 11:49 
   78  1093   974 Mike Nadeau             38 Savannah GA        2:37:35.97 12:02 
   79  1135   259 Edward Clark            38 Warner Robins GA   2:45:10.47 12:37 
   80  1145  1225 Brian Shuler            39 McDonough GA       2:48:01.81 12:50 
   81  1213   556 Daniel Haddad           36 Savannah GA        3:17:21.58 15:04 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Place No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   116   644 Malinda Honkus          41 Knoxville TN       1:39:33.58  7:36 
    2   161   790 Betty Laurent-Bellomy   43 Beaufort SC        1:43:56.82  7:56 
    3   202  1294 Kelly Spratt            42 Darien GA          1:47:06.60  8:11 
    4   238   748 Crystal Klimavicz       42 Alpharetta GA      1:49:40.56  8:23 
    5   264  1205 Pamela Seyden           40 Savannah GA        1:51:23.86  8:30 
    6   290  1417 Lacy Walters            42 Fayetteville NC    1:52:25.74  8:35 
    7   322  1250 Deanna Smith            40 Charleston SC      1:53:44.87  8:41 
    8   451   374 Donna Dobrzynski        43 Burnsville MN      1:58:41.89  9:04 
    9   458   515 Catherine Girardeau     44 Savannah GA        1:58:56.72  9:05 
   10   507   156 Vicki Bradley           43 Savannah GA        2:00:36.38  9:13 
   11   508  1525 Michelle Wixon          44 Savannah GA        2:00:38.57  9:13 
   12   513    91 Rhonda Bath             44 Johns Island SC    2:00:51.29  9:14 
   13   515   706 Barbara Kahn-Aitken     40 Atlanta GA         2:00:57.39  9:14 
   14   528  1107 Julie Reese             42 Savannah GA        2:01:32.71  9:17 
   15   556  1434 Rebecca Wayman          41 Richmond Hill GA   2:03:30.48  9:26 
   16   559  1218 Susan Shine             41 Savannah GA        2:03:37.61  9:26 
   17   567   721 Jessica Keeley          40 Statesboro GA      2:04:29.90  9:30 
   18   592   441 Denise Felder           42 Savannah GA        2:05:33.30  9:35 
   19   605   504 Gena Gibson             43 Bluffton SC        2:06:03.82  9:38 
   20   657  1439 Katherine Weeks         43 Savannah GA        2:08:35.49  9:49 
   21   658   454 Jennifer Flanders       42 Savannah GA        2:08:39.61  9:49 
   22   666  1126 Lafils Rivers           40 Savannah GA        2:08:54.99  9:51 
   23   673  1068 Sylvia Pitts            43 Hilton Head Is. SC 2:09:12.65  9:52 
   24   692  1289 Angie Spendiff          40 Guyton GA          2:09:43.36  9:54 
   25   708    20 Catherine Allen         41 Richmond Hill GA   2:10:22.33  9:57 
   26   716   533 Lynn Gossett            42 Cumming GA         2:10:40.44  9:59 
   27   732  1384 Paige Tyler             40 Columbia SC        2:11:31.03 10:03 
   28   761  1474 Kristin Williams        43 Anderson SC        2:13:01.26 10:09 
   29   769  1347 Angela Thomas           43 Richmond Hill GA   2:13:28.18 10:11 
   30   776   919 Laurie Mehlhorn         44 Richmond Hill GA   2:13:42.76 10:13 
   31   792   957 Shannon Moseley         44 Lexington SC       2:14:23.02 10:16 
   32   794  1529 Cindy Robinett          43 Savannah GA        2:14:25.13 10:16 
   33   801   430 Pegan Evans             40 Fort Bragg NC      2:14:59.85 10:18 
   34   809   627 Doranne Hipp            43 Pooler GA          2:15:21.97 10:20 
   35   868  1302 Sheila Steele           41 Savannah GA        2:19:19.86 10:38 
   36   893  1257 Jenna Smith             44 Greenville SC      2:20:24.01 10:43 
   37   897   664 Susan Hyatt             43 Calera AL          2:20:54.94 10:46 
   38   906   559 Jennifer Hale           41 Savannah GA        2:21:27.41 10:48 
   39   907  1382 Robin Turner            41 Tybee Island GA    2:21:27.77 10:48 
   40   913   385 Stacy Doyle             41 Rock Hill SC       2:21:37.87 10:49 
   41   914   940 Kim Mitchell            40 Locust Grove GA    2:22:02.26 10:51 
   42   937   376 Christine Dominguez     40 Statesboro GA      2:23:22.29 10:57 
   43   950   900 Deborah McCray          43 Columbia SC        2:24:10.27 11:00 
   44   951   822 Sheila Long             43 Fairfax VA         2:24:10.97 11:01 
   45   960   257 Dana Chirieac           41 Midway GA          2:24:50.18 11:04 
   46   990  1515 Jennifer Zettler        40 Savannah GA        2:27:19.10 11:15 
   47  1006  1024 Hannah Paquette         43 Savannah GA        2:28:03.69 11:18 
   48  1010   901 Holly McCullough        41 Savannah GA        2:28:11.08 11:19 
   49  1041   907 Karen McGrath           44 Centreville VA     2:30:41.75 11:30 
   50  1046   877 Molly Mathus            41 Grayson GA         2:31:01.16 11:32 
   51  1086    63 Deborah Baker           40 Metter GA          2:36:34.61 11:57 
   52  1089    36 Doreen Anglis           43 Waxhaw NC          2:36:54.73 11:59 
   53  1097   995 Tracy O'Connell         42 Savannah GA        2:38:14.86 12:05 
   54  1098   848 Christy Maguire         40 Duluth GA          2:38:18.37 12:05 
   55  1108   521 Nancy Glover            42 Evans GA           2:40:21.25 12:15 
   56  1115  1077 Celeste Post            43 Pembroke GA        2:41:42.46 12:21 
   57  1138   847 Mertha Maddox           40 Savannah GA        2:47:16.36 12:46 
   58  1140   730 Angela Kiker            43 Newnan GA          2:47:32.85 12:47 
   59  1149  1273 Rhonda Snincak          43 Fort Mill SC       2:49:13.77 12:55 
   60  1162  1006 Summer Orndorff         40 Savannah GA        2:51:47.18 13:07 
   61  1187  1243 Courtney Small          40 Tybee Island GA    2:59:52.96 13:44 
   62  1208   203 Lorraine Burton         40 Augusta GA         3:12:36.27 14:42 
   63  1220   523 Dana Gnann              41 Springfield GA     3:20:30.73 15:18 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Place No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    22   793 Ben Lawry               43 Ridgeland SC       1:27:26.40  6:41 
    2    27   551 Giuseppe Gumina         40 Savannah GA        1:29:05.70  6:48 
    3    48   562 Lamar Hall              42 Guyton GA          1:32:36.27  7:04 
    4    52   671 Bruce Jacobs            41 Athens GA          1:33:15.64  7:07 
    5    60   618 Dan Hernandez           43 Savannah GA        1:33:57.80  7:11 
    6    77   455 Cory Fleming            42 Beaufort SC        1:35:46.60  7:19 
    7    85  1440 Britt Weems             44 Savannah GA        1:37:02.87  7:25 
    8    94   777 Tharon Lambert          42 Savannah GA        1:37:30.32  7:27 
    9   110   189 Matt Buffum             43 Columbia SC        1:39:05.89  7:34 
   10   117   895 Jackson McConnell       44 Elberton GA        1:39:33.86  7:36 
   11   118  1247 Brian Smith             42 Conyers GA         1:39:39.81  7:37 
   12   119   303 Matthew Craven          42 Fort Stewart GA    1:39:43.17  7:37 
   13   123  1015 Matthew Owenby          41 Charleston SC      1:40:11.26  7:39 
   14   124    76 Steve Barr              41 Richmond Hill GA   1:40:14.19  7:39 
   15   126   432 Jim Everett             44 Guyton GA          1:40:25.14  7:40 
   16   128   118 Barry Bennett           43 Thomson GA         1:40:34.39  7:41 
   17   151   456 Tracy Flewellen         41 Savannah GA        1:42:57.43  7:52 
   18   162   685 Jeffrey Jepson          43 Pooler GA          1:44:07.11  7:57 
   19   179    37 Dan Antolick            44 Lexington SC       1:45:09.78  8:02 
   20   190  1074 Mark Poppell            41 Franklin TN        1:46:00.74  8:06 
   21   192   199 David Burns Jr          40 Savannah GA        1:46:19.38  8:07 
   22   195   159 Jimmy Brannen           40 Millen GA          1:46:30.03  8:08 
   23   201   759 Michael Kornegay        41 Richmond Hill GA   1:46:59.17  8:10 
   24   204  1206 Tim Seyden              43 Savannah GA        1:47:13.83  8:11 
   25   205   262 Jay Clarke              44 Lake Junaluska NC  1:47:15.62  8:12 
   26   213   155 Patrick Boyle           40 Midway GA          1:48:18.93  8:16 
   27   228   653 Scott Howard            40 Savannah GA        1:49:08.57  8:20 
   28   229   407 Michael Edwards         41 Lagrange GA        1:49:12.13  8:20 
   29   231   126 William Best            43 Evans GA           1:49:17.77  8:21 
   30   243   856 Jeremy Manyonda         41 Brooklyn GA        1:49:59.13  8:24 
   31   248   276 Jeff Coles              42 Centerville GA     1:50:23.19  8:26 
   32   270   603 Bill Harwood            42 Savannah GA        1:51:36.39  8:31 
   33   274   975 Robert Nadel            42 Savannah GA        1:51:47.74  8:32 
   34   276   371 Mark Dixon              41 Beaufort SC        1:51:51.27  8:33 
   35   323   224 Steve Card              40 Jesup GA           1:53:47.56  8:41 
   36   324   890 Michael McCarthy        41 Savannah GA        1:53:48.10  8:41 
   37   355  1514 Tim Youngblood          42 Tifton GA          1:54:49.82  8:46 
   38   356   859 Greg Marini             42 Savannah GA        1:54:49.89  8:46 
   39   359    17 Ryan Alexander          40 Columbia SC        1:54:53.90  8:46 
   40   369   973 Rex Myers               40 Evans GA           1:55:13.35  8:48 
   41   379   477 Doug Fuentes            41 Savannah GA        1:55:48.66  8:51 
   42   382  1355 Tim Tobiasz             43 Savannah GA        1:56:04.23  8:52 
   43   383   703 Patrick Joyner          43 Fort Bragg NC      1:56:06.97  8:52 
   44   396   146 Don Borowski            43 Statesboro GA      1:56:28.97  8:54 
   45   415  1276 Scott Snyder            41 Richmond Hill GA   1:57:33.84  8:59 
   46   425   765 Chris Kubas             44 Elberton GA        1:58:08.05  9:01 
   47   437  1361 Tony Toson              42 Marietta GA        1:58:19.07  9:02 
   48   443   375 Philip Dobrzynski       44 Burnsville MN      1:58:26.37  9:03 
   49   459   383 Matthew Doyle           41 Rock Hill SC       1:59:01.48  9:05 
   50   481  1352 Derek Thorsrud          42 Savannah GA        1:59:43.05  9:09 
   51   483   277 Mickey Collins          41 Richmond Hill GA   1:59:46.17  9:09 
   52   490  1031 Chris Parys             42 Savannah GA        1:59:54.88  9:09 
   53   493    72 Walt Barnes             43 Savannah GA        2:00:03.17  9:10 
   54   497  1379 David Turner            44 Tybee Island GA    2:00:08.34  9:10 
   55   503   538 Kevin Green             40 Beaufort SC        2:00:28.17  9:12 
   56   514   989 Todd Norris             42 Savannah GA        2:00:55.07  9:14 
   57   521  1441 Warren Weir             40 Savannah GA        2:01:10.45  9:15 
   58   532  1343 Harold Theus            42 Starke FL          2:01:52.89  9:18 
   59   540  1457 Steve White             41 Pooler GA          2:02:15.17  9:20 
   60   545  1523 Ernest Ledesma          41 Pooler GA          2:02:44.41  9:22 
   61   550   814 Thomas Livoti           41 Columbia SC        2:03:05.18  9:24 
   62   554   490 Marcel Garner           44 Rincon GA          2:03:16.33  9:25 
   63   569   633 Ben Hockensmith         41 Screven GA         2:04:36.17  9:31 
   64   635   594 Greg Harris             40 Savannah GA        2:07:41.89  9:45 
   65   652   787 Steve Larson            43 Savannah GA        2:08:25.75  9:48 
   66   699   648 Robert Horton           40 Savannah GA        2:10:01.87  9:56 
   67   712   439 Scott Farmer            42 Richmond Hill GA   2:10:36.37  9:58 
   68   717  1241 Frank Singletary        41 Savannah GA        2:10:45.00  9:59 
   69   768   384 Michael Doyle           41 Savannah GA        2:13:25.57 10:11 
   70   778   729 Roy Kidwell             41 Savannah GA        2:13:49.42 10:13 
   71   789  1260 John Smith              40 Murfreesboro TN    2:14:20.49 10:15 
   72   802   429 Mike Evans              43 Ft Bragg NC        2:14:59.86 10:18 
   73   819   509 John Giles              43 Savannah GA        2:16:04.78 10:23 
   74   822   397 Russell Dyer            42 Tybee Island GA    2:16:24.94 10:25 
   75   825   124 Vincent Bernades        40 Hinesville GA      2:16:35.70 10:26 
   76   836   330 Leon Davenport          42 Richmond Hill GA   2:17:16.13 10:29 
   77   869  1300 Brooke Steele           40 Savannah GA        2:19:20.34 10:38 
   78   904  1502 Donald Wright           44 Midway GA          2:21:09.50 10:47 
   79   919  1259 Joe Smith               44 Charleston SC      2:22:17.81 10:52 
   80   923   731 Stephen Kiker           43 Newnan GA          2:22:29.35 10:53 
   81   927   942 Gary Mock               42 Statesboro GA      2:22:36.88 10:53 
   82   933   334 Hinton Davis            41 Duluth GA          2:23:09.56 10:56 
   83   943   238 Mark Carver             42 Savannah GA        2:23:47.01 10:59 
   84   945   612 Emerson Hendrix         41 Atlanta GA         2:23:55.98 10:59 
   85   949   819 John Long               44 Fairfax VA         2:24:09.99 11:00 
   86   962    60 Thomas Bailey           42 Hoover AL          2:24:58.39 11:04 
   87  1009  1174 Kurt Scheibling         43 Savannah GA        2:28:10.92 11:19 
   88  1030  1040 Darrin Pelham           40 Rincon GA          2:29:33.42 11:25 
   89  1074   539 Alan Greene             42 Savannah GA        2:35:08.04 11:51 
   90  1116  1078 Terry Post              43 Savannah GA        2:41:43.88 12:21 
   91  1122  1255 Jeff Smith              43 Nashville TN       2:42:31.07 12:24 
   92  1129   996 Scott O'Kon             43 Lawrenceville GA   2:43:49.53 12:30 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Place No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   175   873 Amy Massey              45 Savannah FL        1:45:01.75  8:01 
    2   272   534 Helen Graf              49 Sylvania GA        1:51:44.04  8:32 
    3   297   912 Laurie McKee-Harper     45 Kennesaw GA        1:52:36.25  8:36 
    4   333   600 Karen Harvey            45 Statesboro GA      1:54:02.81  8:43 
    5   357    11 Kizmet Adams            49 Athens GA          1:54:52.87  8:46 
    6   363  1114 Marci Reynolds          45 Richmond Hill GA   1:55:02.04  8:47 
    7   367  1002 Jane Ogle               46 Savannah GA        1:55:09.83  8:48 
    8   380    96 Mary Bawsel             49 Marietta GA        1:55:58.85  8:51 
    9   404    93 Sarah Batt              46 Savannah GA        1:56:53.86  8:56 
   10   453   694 Susan Johnson           46 Chesterfield VA    1:58:49.42  9:04 
   11   479   311 Susan Cross             49 Atlanta GA         1:59:36.14  9:08 
   12   489  1446 Sheryl Wells            46 Winston-Salem NC   1:59:54.47  9:09 
   13   505   355 Pamela Denson           47 Savannah GA        2:00:31.36  9:12 
   14   522   457 Molly Flint             46 Savannah GA        2:01:16.59  9:16 
   15   548  1017 Eva Owens               49 Winston-Salem NC   2:03:00.23  9:24 
   16   557  1315 Coleen Strasburger      49 Columbia SC        2:03:36.49  9:26 
   17   591  1307 Margaret Steiner        46 Tybee Island GA    2:05:31.51  9:35 
   18   608   655 Sylvia Howle            48 Savanah GA         2:06:08.45  9:38 
   19   633  1486 Annmarie Wolf           47 Jim Falls WI       2:07:31.70  9:44 
   20   636    34 Laurie Andrews          49 Bluffton SC        2:07:43.75  9:45 
   21   648   827 Monica Lopez            49 Hinesville GA      2:08:18.50  9:48 
   22   675   121 Colleen Benson          45 Savannah GA        2:09:17.65  9:52 
   23   693   597 Tamara Harty            45 Savannah GA        2:09:44.73  9:54 
   24   706    21 Jeanie Allen            48 Vidalia GA         2:10:19.83  9:57 
   25   714   611 Shari Hendricksnon      48 Marietta GA        2:10:38.03  9:59 
   26   729  1021 Keri Palmer             47 Stockbridge GA     2:11:28.04 10:02 
   27   746  1450 Terri Wetendorf         49 Forsyth GA         2:12:21.28 10:06 
   28   763   363 Joseph Dewitt           49 Richmond Hill GA   2:13:02.67 10:10 
   29   777   564 Tricia Halle            45 Hilton Head SC     2:13:46.97 10:13 
   30   790  1075 Lynn Porter             45 Savannah GA        2:14:21.61 10:16 
   31   795  1528 Dale Parker             45 Savannah GA        2:14:26.00 10:16 
   32   800  1381 Kathy Turner            46 Savannah GA        2:14:54.45 10:18 
   33   815   516 Carmen Givens           48 Evans GA           2:15:43.78 10:22 
   34   823  1240 Kathryn Singer          45 Woodstock GA       2:16:26.82 10:25 
   35   847  1065 Kathryn Pinckney        46 Savannah GA        2:18:02.92 10:32 
   36   856   622 Jenny Hill              45 Atlanta GA         2:18:36.10 10:35 
   37   866   435 Gail Ewaldsen           49 Savannah GA        2:19:14.97 10:38 
   38   877   449 Lisa Finfer             46 Tybee Island GA    2:19:54.31 10:41 
   39   895  1543 Valerie Georgevitch     49 Lake Waccamaw NC   2:20:41.76 10:45 
   40   901   542 Pamela Griffin          45 Lexington SC       2:21:01.20 10:46 
   41   928  1380 Jean Turner             47 McDonough GA       2:22:43.75 10:54 
   42   929  1493 Debra Woods             48 York PA            2:22:49.97 10:54 
   43   930   817 Angela Long             46 Savannah GA        2:23:03.07 10:55 
   44   941   656 Kat Hudgins             47 Columbia SC        2:23:40.62 10:58 
   45   948   153 Lisa Bowers             49 Guyton GA          2:24:05.88 11:00 
   46   972   406 Delisa Edwards          46 Columbia SC        2:25:34.90 11:07 
   47   979   896 Jenny McConnell         45 Elberton GA        2:26:13.13 11:10 
   48   987  1510 Stephanie Yewcic        46 Huntersville NC    2:27:04.91 11:14 
   49  1012    35 Laura Angell            46 Savannah GA        2:28:12.14 11:19 
   50  1017   452 Mari Fisher             48 Iron Station MP    2:28:34.59 11:21 
   51  1033   175 Renee Brooks            49 Savannah GA        2:29:54.10 11:27 
   52  1038   704 Leiba Kahan             45 Richmond Hill GA   2:30:33.44 11:30 
   53  1039  1516 Lisa Zimmerman          47 Norcross GA        2:30:33.54 11:30 
   54  1051   987 Angela Nicholas         46 Smyrna GA          2:31:29.66 11:34 
   55  1061   701 Leigh Jones             49 Lawrenceville GA   2:32:36.37 11:39 
   56  1064  1470 Faith Williams          45 Savannah GA        2:33:40.34 11:44 
   57  1072   773 Sherianne Laba          45 Covington GA       2:34:58.04 11:50 
   58  1083  1175 Tracey Scheid           48 Huntersville NC    2:35:48.98 11:54 
   59  1095   732 Mary Ann Kilgore        48 Savannah GA        2:38:09.35 12:04 
   60  1112   319 Lori Curtis             46 Waxhaw NC          2:41:05.32 12:18 
   61  1137    98 Kim Baynes              49 Smyrna GA          2:46:06.60 12:41 
   62  1157   531 Patty Gordon            46 Marietta GA        2:50:47.95 13:02 
   63  1161   451 Tamara Finney           49 Simpsonville SC    2:51:41.81 13:06 
   64  1169    82 Dana Barton             48 Forest Park GA     2:52:19.79 13:09 
   65  1176  1274 Ann Snope               48 Savannah GA        2:54:05.52 13:17 
   66  1197  1310 Janine Stidley          49 Savannah GA        3:03:33.35 14:01 
   67  1199   785 Tammie Lanier           46 Metter GA          3:06:12.71 14:13 
   68  1200   660 Janice Hughey           48 Piedmont SC        3:07:00.33 14:17 
   69  1202   297 Jan Cox                 46 Taylors SC         3:07:06.52 14:17 
   70  1214   763 Suzanne Kozlosky        45 Athens GA          3:17:54.48 15:06 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Place No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    25   166 Jim Brawner             47 Savannah GA        1:28:46.14  6:47 
    2    39  1445 Glenn Wells             48 Winston-Salem NC   1:31:15.49  6:58 
    3    42  1403 Brad Voehringer         45 Palatine IL        1:32:10.27  7:02 
    4    43   867 David Martoccia         46 Belton SC          1:32:17.51  7:03 
    5    47   747 Robert Klawans          47 Buffalo Grove IL   1:32:30.25  7:04 
    6    58   723 Robert Kendrick         46 Pooler GA          1:33:54.47  7:10 
    7    68   602 Ted Harvey              45 Statesboro GA      1:34:38.94  7:14 
    8    70  1045 Jim Perry               45 Hoover AL          1:35:12.87  7:16 
    9    76  1245 Todd Smiley             45 Savannah GA        1:35:46.52  7:19 
   10   132   395 John W Durant I I I     47 Savannah GA        1:40:46.04  7:42 
   11   134   464 Tim Fortier             47 Richmond Hill GA   1:40:53.73  7:42 
   12   143  1309 Colin Stewart           46 Pooler GA          1:42:20.70  7:49 
   13   167    57 Mark Bailey             46 Columbia SC        1:44:22.92  7:58 
   14   170   196 J. Dennis Burke         48 Savannah GA        1:44:36.34  7:59 
   15   171  1197 Robert Seaman           45 Archbold OH        1:44:37.42  7:59 
   16   180  1530 Robert Duckworth        48 Richmond Hill GA   1:45:10.83  8:02 
   17   188  1239 Bobby Singer            45 Woodstock GA       1:45:49.61  8:05 
   18   203   641 Joey Homans             49 Murrayville GA     1:47:09.00  8:11 
   19   218  1327 John Sutlive            49 Savannah GA        1:48:38.77  8:18 
   20   223  1517 David Zoufal            47 Midway GA          1:48:55.73  8:19 
   21   226   364 Paul Dietrich           46 Rincon GA          1:49:02.81  8:20 
   22   232   318 Jeff Curtis             45 Waxhaw NC          1:49:18.76  8:21 
   23   233   646 Scott Hopkins           45 Anderson SC        1:49:31.49  8:22 
   24   250     8 Phillip Abshire         46 Savannah GA        1:50:30.33  8:26 
   25   265  1292 Terry Spisak            49 Aurora OH          1:51:27.38  8:31 
   26   308   874 Rob Massey              46 Savannah GA        1:52:53.41  8:37 
   27   362   254 Steve China             49 Jasper GA          1:54:56.92  8:47 
   28   373  1202 Al Seidl                45 Woodstock GA       1:55:26.06  8:49 
   29   394   306 Phillip Crisp           49 Winston-Salem NC   1:56:22.04  8:53 
   30   402   243 Charles Cayce           45 Cumming GA         1:56:52.47  8:56 
   31   407   185 Thomas Buckhoff         49 Statesboro GA      1:56:56.68  8:56 
   32   422    41 Glenn Armstrong         47 McDonough GA       1:57:53.56  9:00 
   33   429   789 Robert Laubscher        49 Johns Creek GA     1:58:10.46  9:01 
   34   433  1251 Doug Smith              45 Springfield GA     1:58:15.92  9:02 
   35   441   302 Douglas Craig           45 Springfield GA     1:58:25.20  9:03 
   36   470  1411 Roger Walker            48 Dallas GA          1:59:20.57  9:07 
   37   487   258 Christopher Choate      48 Niceville FL       1:59:53.40  9:09 
   38   488   120 Walter Bennett          47 Goldsboro NC       1:59:54.01  9:09 
   39   495  1116 Michael Reynolds        45 Franklin TN        2:00:04.11  9:10 
   40   512   643 Samuel Hong             47 Alpharetta GA      2:00:50.23  9:14 
   41   516   123 Mickey Benson           46 Bishop GA          2:00:59.15  9:14 
   42   526     6 Barry Abell             45 Statesboro GA      2:01:27.66  9:17 
   43   536  1306 John Steiner            47 Tybee Island GA    2:02:09.09  9:20 
   44   538   636 Mike Holcomb            49 Winterville GA     2:02:11.39  9:20 
   45   546   778 Jesse Lancaster         49 Kennesaw GA        2:02:49.87  9:23 
   46   552   944 Randy Moffett           47 Savannah GA        2:03:07.15  9:24 
   47   553  1149 Adger Ross              47 Savannah GA        2:03:15.58  9:25 
   48   566  1003 Burke Oliver            46 Bluffton SC        2:04:07.83  9:29 
   49   587   863 Scott Marr              47 Columbia SC        2:05:22.21  9:34 
   50   598   953 Lee Morris              47 Savannah GA        2:05:49.49  9:36 
   51   599  1469 Butch Williams          47 Anderson SC        2:05:49.86  9:37 
   52   651   657 Mike Hudgins            48 Columbia SC        2:08:24.91  9:48 
   53   653   389 Paul Drawdy             45 Screven GA         2:08:26.14  9:48 
   54   663  1492 Albert Woods            46 York PA            2:08:46.26  9:50 
   55   672  1520 Marcus Chance           48 Montgomery AL      2:09:06.11  9:51 
   56   687   413 Mike Elder              47 Leesburg GA        2:09:33.60  9:54 
   57   696  1378 David Turner            45 Savannah GA        2:09:52.23  9:55 
   58   704  1531 David Paddison          46 Savannah GA        2:10:15.45  9:57 
   59   723  1326 Shannon Summerlin       49 Savannah GA        2:11:03.06 10:00 
   60   748  1451 Wayne Wetendorf         47 Forsyth GA         2:12:22.92 10:07 
   61   756   903 Steve McElveen          46 Anderson SC        2:12:38.50 10:08 
   62   780   842 Eugene Lyons            46 Savannah GA        2:13:51.34 10:13 
   63   785   904 Joseph McGaha           45 Gastonia NC        2:14:05.28 10:14 
   64   828   914 Tim McKeown             46 Statesboro GA      2:16:57.58 10:27 
   65   879  1389 Stephen Urbrock         45 Atlanta GA         2:19:54.85 10:41 
   66   898   497 Gregg Geiger            48 Pooler GA          2:20:55.43 10:46 
   67   985  1157 Daren Russell           48 Garden City GA     2:26:57.86 11:13 
   68   998   882 Stephen Mayfield        46 Bainbridge GA      2:27:36.15 11:16 
   69  1043   479 Andrew Fulp             48 Savannah GA        2:30:51.43 11:31 
   70  1062  1072 Patrick Polk            49 Midway GA          2:32:52.58 11:40 
   71  1153   659 David Hughey            45 Piedmont SC        2:50:20.81 13:00 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Place No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   305   791 Louise Lauretti         51 Savannah GA        1:52:50.20  8:37 
    2   480   519 Debbie Gleason          52 Statesboro GA      1:59:40.54  9:08 
    3   580   416 Ann Elmore              53 Savannah GA        2:05:11.94  9:34 
    4   602   809 Angi Linville           51 Winston-Salem NC   2:05:54.40  9:37 
    5   638   840 Debby Luskey            50 Savannah GA        2:07:48.32  9:46 
    6   681   106 Cathy Beck              52 Jacksonville FL    2:09:28.39  9:53 
    7   722   667 Mickie Ishizue          50 West Columbia SC   2:11:00.51 10:00 
    8   760   210 Becky Caldwell          52 Tucker GA          2:12:58.56 10:09 
    9   870  1188 Karen Schwarztrauber    51 Mt. Pleasant SC    2:19:23.55 10:39 
   10   899  1012 Laurie Osteen           52 Savannah GA        2:20:59.99 10:46 
   11   908   977 Chris Navaee            52 Statesboro GA      2:21:33.30 10:48 
   12   986   234 Ana Carter              53 Hill GA            2:27:03.45 11:14 
   13  1044   952 Carol Morris            50 Jasper GA          2:30:53.62 11:31 
   14  1047  1203 Kathy Self              52 Loganville GA      2:31:01.18 11:32 
   15  1048   281 Katie Cook              52 Tucker GA          2:31:02.04 11:32 
   16  1054   997 Terri O'Leary           50 Tucker GA          2:31:51.31 11:36 
   17  1080   357 Kathi Deplacito         51 Richmond Hill GA   2:35:34.09 11:53 
   18  1096  1164 Allison Sanders         50 Niceville FL       2:38:10.73 12:05 
   19  1124  1233 Maureen Simmons         51 Savannah GA        2:42:58.87 12:27 
   20  1134  1168 Becki Sasser            53 Savannah GA        2:44:56.53 12:36 
   21  1136   617 Elisa Herbst            50 Woodstock GA       2:45:54.61 12:40 
   22  1154   831 Teri Lovelace           50 Richmond VA        2:50:39.33 13:02 
   23  1156  1147 Christine Ronn          53 Marietta GA        2:50:47.29 13:02 
   24  1158   887 Betsy McCain            52 Marietta GA        2:50:47.98 13:02 
   25  1160   581 Sandra Hansen           54 Jonesboro GA       2:51:18.54 13:05 
   26  1164   325 Mary Damon              51 Richmond VA        2:52:02.91 13:08 
   27  1174   522 Elizabeth Gmerek        50 Merritt Island FL  2:53:01.29 13:13 
   28  1177   609 Sheryl Henderson        51 Simpsonville SC    2:54:33.57 13:20 
   29  1179   404 Leslie Edgemon          54 Point Clear AL     2:55:17.99 13:23 
   30  1188  1364 Janet Townsend          53 Oak Ridge TN       2:59:57.56 13:44 
   31  1189    79 Kristina Bartiromo      54 Pooler GA          3:00:36.95 13:47 
   32  1190   508 Beverly Gilbert         53 Bloomingdale GA    3:00:45.35 13:48 
   33  1196   272 Jacque Cobb             54 New Bern NC        3:03:26.96 14:00 
   34  1201   470 Cathy Frazier           52 Greenville SC      3:07:01.32 14:17 
   35  1207  1473 Kimberly Williams       52 Murfreesboro TN    3:10:36.79 14:33 
   36  1212  1155 Lindy Ruark             51 Milledgeville GA   3:14:04.03 14:49 
   37  1216   256 Sue Chipman             54 Crescent Springs K 3:19:57.66 15:16 
   38  1218  1121 Megan Richardson        53 Gilroy CA          3:20:01.44 15:16 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Place No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    16   503 Bill Gibbs              51 Winston Salem NC   1:25:46.07  6:33 
    2    20    92 Chris Batt              52 Savannah GA        1:26:24.33  6:36 
    3    24  1196 Kerry Seal              51 Cary NC            1:28:39.02  6:46 
    4    32  1442 Brian Welch             50 Savannah GA        1:29:33.02  6:50 
    5    59  1460 Kenneth Widner          50 Gainesville GA     1:33:56.82  7:11 
    6    67  1410 Drew Walker             51 Greenwood SC       1:34:34.76  7:13 
    7    83  1341 David Tew               54 Lawrenceville GA   1:36:44.93  7:23 
    8    84   757 Joe Kolbaba             50 Arlington Hts. IL  1:36:53.11  7:24 
    9   100   889 David McCarthy          52 Savannah GA        1:38:02.17  7:29 
   10   152   926 Greg Michalski          50 Statesboro GA      1:42:59.11  7:52 
   11   153  1189 Mark Schwarztrauber     51 Mt. Pleasant SC    1:43:03.85  7:52 
   12   154   870 Johnny Mason            54 Atlanta GA         1:43:10.65  7:53 
   13   156   103 Kenneth Beasley         51 Savannah GA        1:43:26.50  7:54 
   14   166   111 Curtis Begley           52 Savannah GA        1:44:21.22  7:58 
   15   173  1193 James Scott             54 Savannah GA        1:44:46.80  8:00 
   16   177   786 Jerry Lanser            52 Savannah GA        1:45:04.07  8:01 
   17   189  1153 Shufy Rowe              54 Columbia SC        1:45:51.33  8:05 
   18   198  1275 Daniel Snope            50 Savannah GA        1:46:47.87  8:09 
   19   237    26 Nelson Amos             54 Savannah GA        1:49:36.86  8:22 
   20   245   990 William Northcutt       54 Gainesville FL     1:50:03.23  8:24 
   21   266  1424 Bill Warren             51 Hill GA            1:51:27.79  8:31 
   22   282   543 George Grinnan, Jr.     51 Norfolk VA         1:51:58.00  8:33 
   23   291    28 Andy Anderson           53 Hinesville GA      1:52:26.29  8:35 
   24   300   978 Shahnam Navaee          53 Statesboro GA      1:52:41.80  8:36 
   25   303   518 Daniel Gleason          53 Statesboro GA      1:52:48.24  8:37 
   26   304  1499 Steven Worsham          52 Savannah GA        1:52:49.10  8:37 
   27   365  1166 James Sanders           51 Niceville FL       1:55:03.83  8:47 
   28   375  1076 Tommy Porter            51 Savannah GA        1:55:28.52  8:49 
   29   385   162 Randy Brannen           53 Millen GA          1:56:07.98  8:52 
   30   397   717 Douglas Kaufman         51 Savannah GA        1:56:29.99  8:54 
   31   413   105 Brian Beaudreau         52 Tybee Island GA    1:57:24.84  8:58 
   32   424   994 Kevin O'Brien           52 Savannah GA        1:58:07.90  9:01 
   33   499   450 Larry Finney            50 Simpsonville SC    2:00:15.48  9:11 
   34   518  1244 Hank Smart              52 Atlanta GA         2:01:03.12  9:15 
   35   560  1216 Steve Sherman           50 Richmond Hill GA   2:03:39.24  9:27 
   36   563   125 Kent Berry              53 Bluffton SC        2:03:51.64  9:27 
   37   596  1071 Michael Polak           50 Tybee Island GA    2:05:48.77  9:36 
   38   611   401 Steve Eagle             52 Savannah GA        2:06:21.13  9:39 
   39   627  1145 David Roloff            51 Freeport IL        2:07:11.18  9:43 
   40   628   938 Paul Mims               52 Savannah GA        2:07:18.43  9:43 
   41   630  1004 David Oliver            50 Jesup GA           2:07:23.10  9:44 
   42   632   635 Denslay Hoffman         51 Tybee Island GA    2:07:31.10  9:44 
   43   639   898 R. J. McCormick Jr      52 Simons IS          2:07:56.00  9:46 
   44   705     2 Dale Critz Jr           52 Savannah GA        2:10:17.50  9:57 
   45   718   742 Takis Kiriakos          51 Savannah GA        2:10:49.63  9:59 
   46   726   265 Kent Clary              52 Waynesvile NC      2:11:13.28 10:01 
   47   764  1425 David Warren            51 Richmond Hill GA   2:13:05.80 10:10 
   48   770   711 Mark Kaminski           53 Suwanee GA         2:13:28.83 10:12 
   49   821    50 Jeff Ayer               51 Statesboro GA      2:16:16.57 10:24 
   50   824   955 Jordon Morrow           53 Savannah GA        2:16:27.46 10:25 
   51   852  1532 Rick Barbe              54 Atlanta GA         2:18:28.60 10:34 
   52   862   561 Gregory Hall            50 Ijamsville MD      2:18:55.09 10:36 
   53   865  1398 Jose Veciana            53 Savannah GA        2:19:07.64 10:37 
   54   889   445 Tim Filipowski          52 Newnan GA          2:20:18.04 10:43 
   55   918  1227 Paul Shuman             50 Thunderbolt GA     2:22:15.25 10:52 
   56   971   402 Alan Earls              52 Hampton GA         2:25:34.28 11:07 
   57   976   299 Rodney Cox              53 Taylors SC         2:25:48.37 11:08 
   58   981   102 William Beardsley       51 Richmond Hill GA   2:26:26.53 11:11 
   59  1008   282 Peter Cook              54 Anderson SC        2:28:08.19 11:19 
   60  1029   615 Gregory Henry           53 Mt. Pleasant SC    2:29:29.01 11:25 
   61  1053  1011 James Osborne           53 Savannah GA        2:31:42.99 11:35 
   62  1126    46 William Astary          54 Conyers GA         2:43:31.83 12:29 
   63  1184   278 Guy Colombo             54 Jacksonville FL    2:58:26.83 13:37 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Place No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   452  1351 Evie Thomson            56 Virginia Beach VA  1:58:43.48  9:04 
    2   531   829 Carolyn Lota            59 Statesboro GA      2:01:50.59  9:18 
    3   677   115 Kathy Bell              59 Roswell GA         2:09:18.75  9:52 
    4   711   686 Carole Johnson          56 Winterville GA     2:10:31.14  9:58 
    5   720  1185 Deborah Schulte         57 Snellville GA      2:10:54.78 10:00 
    6   782   475 Susan Fricks            56 Elberton GA        2:14:00.36 10:14 
    7   806  1459 Karen Widner            55 Gainesville GA     2:15:12.58 10:19 
    8   867  1281 Betty Songer            56 Suwanee GA         2:19:18.41 10:38 
    9   876  1115 Margaret Reynolds       58 Atlanta GA         2:19:50.23 10:41 
   10   896  1094 Vernice Rackett         56 Savannah GA        2:20:54.38 10:46 
   11   955   182 Charlotte Broyles       59 Murfreesboro TN    2:24:19.32 11:01 
   12  1026   744 Stellise Kirk           56 Peachtree City GA  2:29:01.58 11:23 
   13  1060  1456 Maria White             59 Wentworth GA       2:32:23.06 11:38 
   14  1071  1428 Vicki Warren            59 Richmond VA        2:34:52.77 11:49 
   15  1082   496 Elaine Geiger           58 Snellville GA      2:35:42.87 11:53 
   16  1090  1333 Sandy Tatum             57 Talking Rock GA    2:37:18.75 12:01 
   17  1091  1215 Sharon Sherbourne       59 Blythewood SC      2:37:31.66 12:02 
   18  1155  1013 Carol Osterman          56 Atlanta HI         2:50:42.00 13:02 
   19  1168   399 Carolyn Eads            55 Columbia SC        2:52:16.40 13:09 
   20  1171  1060 Kathy Pickering         59 Jasper GA          2:52:26.39 13:10 
   21  1195   279 Ann Conn                55 Birmingham AL      3:03:25.50 14:00 
   22  1210  1421 Jeanne Ward             59 Jacksonville FL    3:12:39.30 14:42 
   23  1217   810 Karen Lipscomb          56 Cold Spring KY     3:19:58.35 15:16 
   24  1219  1038 Carol Pearson           55 Palm Harbor FL     3:20:08.36 15:17 
   25  1221  1329 Henrietta Sweeney       57 Simpsonville SC    3:40:04.17 16:48 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Place No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    35   916 Robbie McLendon         55 Hartsville SC      1:29:38.19  6:51 
    2    90   501 Michael Geraghty        56 Hamilton ON        1:37:18.75  7:26 
    3   121   307 Vernie Criswell         58 Delphi IN          1:39:59.37  7:38 
    4   163   691 Mark Johnson            55 Simpsonville SC    1:44:10.05  7:57 
    5   306   687 Charles Johnson         59 Savannah GA        1:52:51.55  8:37 
    6   351   132 Paul Bilodeau           56 Beaufort SC        1:54:40.19  8:45 
    7   371    73 David Barnett           55 West Columbia SC   1:55:19.74  8:48 
    8   399   692 Mike Johnson            57 Winterville GA     1:56:45.92  8:55 
    9   410  1314 Scott Strain            57 Gettysburg OH      1:57:12.00  8:57 
   10   411   204 Lloyd Busbee            58 Aiken SC           1:57:14.45  8:57 
   11   448   950 Terry Moore             55 Jackson GA         1:58:39.93  9:04 
   12   468   964 Robert Mundy            55 Elizabethtown NC   1:59:17.25  9:07 
   13   511   481 Bill Fuqua              56 Savannah GA        2:00:49.78  9:14 
   14   539   349 Michael De Mauro        58 Savannah GA        2:02:13.65  9:20 
   15   549   544 Stan Grochowski         58 Sandston VA        2:03:02.41  9:24 
   16   585   367 Phil Dillon             57 Isle Of Palms GA   2:05:17.53  9:34 
   17   625   933 Greg Miller             57 Savannah GA        2:07:01.21  9:42 
   18   694    85 Tom Barton              55 Savannah GA        2:09:51.05  9:55 
   19   724  1108 Gus Reeves              56 Orlando FL         2:11:09.12 10:01 
   20   739  1101 Ashley Randall          55 Garden City GA     2:11:50.58 10:04 
   21   811   911 Tom McKee               59 Savannah GA        2:15:25.81 10:20 
   22   841  1298 Ray Stalvey             55 Savannah GA        2:17:34.17 10:30 
   23   905  1113 Bill Reynolds           57 Statesboro GA      2:21:25.30 10:48 
   24   980   301 Keith Craddock          58 McDonough GA       2:26:16.59 11:10 
   25   982   608 James Henderson         59 Simpsonville SC    2:26:40.28 11:12 
   26   995   329 Will Darsey             57 Midway GA          2:27:29.23 11:16 
   27  1025   415 Bob Ellis               55 Beaufort SC        2:28:56.82 11:22 
   28  1037  1462 James Wiederhold        57 Savannah GA        2:30:13.61 11:28 
   29  1077  1179 Wilhelm Schmidt         58 Covington GA       2:35:29.00 11:52 
   30  1166   860 Ronald Marler           57 Tijeras NM         2:52:04.08 13:08 
   31  1181   179 Michael Brown           58 Warner Robins GA   2:56:01.48 13:26 
   32  1209  1420 Dave Ward               57 Jacksonville FL    3:12:38.61 14:42 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Place No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   848   485 Ann Galletta            60 Guyton GA          2:18:04.98 10:33 
    2   871  1489 Bev Wood                61 Bluffton SC        2:19:27.23 10:39 
    3   977   834 Patti Lowden            62 Columbia SC        2:25:51.73 11:08 
    4  1113   180 Nell Brownell           61 Big Canoe GA       2:41:07.82 12:18 
    5  1203   267 Jonna Clayton           62 Nampa ID           3:09:46.49 14:29 
    6  1215    19 Mary Allcott            60 Savannah GA        3:18:09.30 15:08 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Place No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   341  1504 Edward Wysong           64 Hartwell GA        1:54:22.72  8:44 
    2   455   423 Roger English           61 Pendergrass GA     1:58:52.88  9:05 
    3   541   528 Tim Goodman             63 Swainsboro GA      2:02:18.96  9:20 
    4   571   486 Gary Galloway           62 Monroe GA          2:04:45.96  9:32 
    5   684   150 Franklyn Bousquet       61 Savannah GA        2:09:30.54  9:53 
    6   690  1387 Richard Umpleby         63 Waynesboro GA      2:09:40.63  9:54 
    7   731   133 Demery Bishop           61 Tybee Island GA    2:11:30.72 10:03 
    8   787   386 David Draisen           60 Anderson SC        2:14:10.08 10:15 
    9   818   865 John Martin             62 Gaston NC          2:16:04.75 10:23 
   10   849   833 Ken Lowden              63 Columbia SC        2:18:16.33 10:33 
   11   939  1161 H. Bruce Ryno           61 Belle Mead NJ      2:23:28.65 10:57 
   12   963   414 James Eleczko           64 Savannah GA        2:25:12.06 11:05 
   13  1035  1461 Craig Wiederhold        60 Savannah GA        2:30:13.56 11:28 
   14  1036   181 Ronnie Brownell         62 Big Canoe GA       2:30:13.59 11:28 
   15  1058  1267 Roscoe Smith            60 Hilton Head Island  2:32:14.89 11:37 
   16  1067   205 Sid Busch               64 Goose Creek SC     2:34:08.19 11:46 
   17  1087  1488 Ken Wong                63 Deland FL          2:36:43.41 11:58 
   18  1132  1033 Raymond Patricio        64 Savannah GA        2:44:35.85 12:34 
   19  1142   571 John Hancock            64 Sumter SC          2:47:46.16 12:48 
   20  1170  1061 Tom Pickering           62 Jasper GA          2:52:25.19 13:10 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Place No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1  1198   517 Wanda Glass             69 Bluffton SC        3:04:56.06 14:07 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Place No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   427   140 Brian Blue              68 St Simons Island G 1:58:09.46  9:01 
    2   506   263 Russell Clarke          66 Savannah GA        2:00:35.84  9:13 
    3   558   666 Donald Irwin            66 Yuma AZ            2:03:36.61  9:26 
    4   606   619 Terence Herron          66 Hilton Head Island  2:06:05.04  9:38 
    5   646  1182 David Schonauer         66 Anderson SC        2:08:14.54  9:48 
    6   832   482 Joseph Furman           69 Lakewood CO        2:17:11.08 10:28 
    7  1078   218 Tom Campbell            66 Savannah GA        2:35:29.99 11:52 
    8  1131   804 Allen Lewis             65 Tybee Island GA    2:44:13.14 12:32 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Place No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Place No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   349   242 Jim Cave                70 Savannah GA        1:54:34.36  8:45 
    2   728   440 Bob Farr                71 Savannah GA        2:11:26.42 10:02 
    3  1147   986 Warren Newton           70 Savannah GA        2:48:27.56 12:52 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place Place No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place Place No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1  1049   984 Joe Nettles             77 Tybee Island GA    2:31:03.05 11:32 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 98
Place Place No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 98
Place Place No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 


   MILITARY MALES
Place Military   Place No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ========== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1 Yes           20    92 Chris Batt              52 Savannah GA        1:26:24.33  6:36 
    2 Yes           21  1190 David Schwetz           29 Savannah GA        1:26:31.25  6:37 
    3 Yes           46  1136 Ryan Rockwell           25 Savannah GA        1:32:21.85  7:03 
    4 Yes           62   967 Zachary Murphy          21 Hunter Aaf GA      1:34:07.02  7:11 
    5 Yes           73  1324 Thomas Sullivan         30 Richmond Hill GA   1:35:28.73  7:18 
    6 Yes           85  1440 Britt Weems             44 Savannah GA        1:37:02.87  7:25 
    7 Yes           89  1104 Steve Ranieri           39 Richmond Hill GA   1:37:14.32  7:26 
    8 Yes           96    31 Michael Anderson        39 Fort Stewart GA    1:37:33.37  7:27 
    9 Yes          101   426 Robert Eroh             29 Savannah GA        1:38:02.59  7:29 
   10 Yes          103  1447 Andrew Welsh            24 Delaware OH        1:38:06.30  7:30 
   11 Yes          109  1140 Paul Roderick           39 Savannah GA        1:39:03.15  7:34 
   12 Yes          111   200 David Bursac            34 Fort Stewart GA    1:39:06.09  7:34 
   13 Yes          119   303 Matthew Craven          42 Fort Stewart GA    1:39:43.17  7:37 
   14 Yes          124    76 Steve Barr              41 Richmond Hill GA   1:40:14.19  7:39 
   15 army         140   270 Thomas Clendening       25 Savannah GA        1:42:01.98  7:48 
   16 Yes          150   525 Matthew Goncalves       31 Richmond Hill GA   1:42:57.10  7:52 
   17 Yes          151   456 Tracy Flewellen         41 Savannah GA        1:42:57.43  7:52 
   18 Yes          155  1173 Cory Scharbo            28 Savannah GA        1:43:20.42  7:54 
   19 Yes          159   219 Tyjuan Campbell         30 Richmond Hill GA   1:43:40.25  7:55 
   20 Yes          169  1291 Jeffrey Sperduto        28 Savannah GA        1:44:35.93  7:59 
   21 Yes          176    38 Brandon Archuleta       27 Savannah GA        1:45:03.83  8:01 
   22 Yes          184    55 Ryan Bahnsen            25 Savannah GA        1:45:27.54  8:03 
   23 Yes          197   360 Jeffrey Deutsch         31 Savannah GA        1:46:41.81  8:09 
   24 Yes          217   576 Thomas Hanifen          33 Fort Stewart GA    1:48:38.35  8:18 
   25 Yes          219  1404 Paul Voelke             34 Richmond Hill GA   1:48:40.47  8:18 
   26 Yes          225   104 Ted Beauchamp           28 Richmond Hill GA   1:48:58.14  8:19 
   27 Yes          236  1401 Scott Virgil            34 Richmond Hill GA   1:49:33.66  8:22 
   28 Yes          239  1356 Gerald Tolar            25 Hinesville GA      1:49:47.28  8:23 
   29 Yes          240   922 Mark Melanson           27 Savannah GA        1:49:47.77  8:23 
   30 army         241  1044 Thomas Perkins          37 Hinesville GA      1:49:49.45  8:23 
   31 Yes          243   856 Jeremy Manyonda         41 Brooklyn GA        1:49:59.13  8:24 
   32 Yes          246   292 Todd Cotsman            37 Richmond Hill GA   1:50:06.18  8:25 
   33 Yes          248   276 Jeff Coles              42 Centerville GA     1:50:23.19  8:26 
   34 Yes          255   680 Mark Jarrett            35 Bonaire GA         1:50:36.60  8:27 
   35 Yes          256   639 Gregory Holownia Holow  25 Savannah GA        1:50:39.32  8:27 
   36 Yes          262    81 Dan Barton              33 Richmond Hill GA   1:51:11.23  8:29 
   37 Yes          275   237 Nathan Carvalho         31 Fort Gordon GA     1:51:50.98  8:33 
   38 afrc         279  1536 Robert Delmarto         28 Destin FL          1:51:54.37  8:33 
   39 army         287  1540 Johnny Orria            29 Savannah GA        1:52:17.17  8:35 
   40 Yes          298  1477 Jeremy Wilson           20 Savannah GA        1:52:37.26  8:36 
   41 Yes          311  1367 Arthur Tucker           25 Savannah GA        1:53:21.65  8:39 
   42 Yes          313  1171 Chris Sayre             35 Savannah GA        1:53:25.16  8:40 
   43 Yes          314   924 Joshua Mendoza          31 Savannah GA        1:53:25.79  8:40 
   44 Yes          319   147 Jason Boslaugh          24 Savannah GA        1:53:42.38  8:41 
   45 Yes          321    87 Matthew Barwick         27 Savannah GA        1:53:44.18  8:41 
   46 Yes          336   800 Robert Leonard          28 Richmond Hill GA   1:54:09.91  8:43 
   47 Yes          339  1128 Alfie Roberts           33 Harlem GA          1:54:17.09  8:44 
   48 Yes          340   472 Michael Fresenburg      26 Savannah GA        1:54:17.30  8:44 
   49 Yes          346   547 James Groves            35 Port Wentworth GA  1:54:25.52  8:44 
   50 uscg         382  1355 Tim Tobiasz             43 Savannah GA        1:56:04.23  8:52 
   51 Yes          383   703 Patrick Joyner          43 Fort Bragg NC      1:56:06.97  8:52 
   52 Yes          384  1413 Wesley Wallace          33 Richmond Hill GA   1:56:07.07  8:52 
   53 Yes          401   839 Chris Lundin            29 Richmond Hill GA   1:56:51.38  8:55 
   54 army         403   425 Brett Erickson          29 Savannah GA        1:56:53.06  8:56 
   55 Yes          423   207 Joe Byerly              29 Richmond Hill GA   1:58:06.01  9:01 
   56 Yes          431   695 Travis Johnson          28 Richmond Hill GA   1:58:15.03  9:02 
   57 Yes          456   412 J. Michael Eisenlohr    26 Savannah GA        1:58:56.29  9:05 
   58 Yes          465  1338 Steven Taylor           31 Savannah GA        1:59:12.25  9:06 
   59 Yes          467  1423 William Ward            33 Savannah GA        1:59:15.08  9:06 
   60 usaf ret     468   964 Robert Mundy            55 Elizabethtown NC   1:59:17.25  9:07 
   61 Yes          473   699 Drevon Jones            33 Savannah GA        1:59:24.29  9:07 
   62 uscg         481  1352 Derek Thorsrud          42 Savannah GA        1:59:43.05  9:09 
   63 Yes          523  1030 Brandon Parworth        24 Savannah GA        2:01:20.16  9:16 
   64 Yes          525  1288 Willie Spencer Ii       28 Augusta GA         2:01:26.02  9:16 
   65 Yes          543   336 Jason Davis             33 Richmond Hill GA   2:02:37.44  9:22 
   66 Yes          598   953 Lee Morris              47 Savannah GA        2:05:49.49  9:36 
   67 Yes          641   820 John Long               23 Las Vegas NV       2:08:07.08  9:47 
   68 Yes          656  1046 Thomas Perry            31 Savannah GA        2:08:34.97  9:49 
   69 Yes          698  1172 Rex Schad               24 Edmond OK          2:09:56.71  9:55 
   70 Yes          717  1241 Frank Singletary        41 Savannah GA        2:10:45.00  9:59 
   71 Yes          725   654 Thomas Howard           28 Savannah GA        2:11:10.35 10:01 
   72 Yes          742  1125 Frank Ritz              32 Richmond Hill GA   2:12:04.65 10:05 
   73 Yes          744  1455 Marcus White            29 Augusta GA         2:12:15.43 10:06 
   74 ARMY         765  1521 Michael Dotson          20 Guyton GA          2:13:14.45 10:10 
   75 Yes          771  1178 Kevin Schmidt           37 Lilburn GA         2:13:29.46 10:12 
   76 Yes          778   729 Roy Kidwell             41 Savannah GA        2:13:49.42 10:13 
   77 Yes          802   429 Mike Evans              43 Ft Bragg NC        2:14:59.86 10:18 
   78 Yes          829   960 Frank Moy               25 Savannah GA        2:17:03.06 10:28 
   79 Yes          860   771 James Kyle              31 Savannah GA        2:18:48.57 10:36 
   80 army         886  1100 Paul Ramus              35 Port Wentworth GA  2:20:07.89 10:42 
   81 Yes          887  1402 Wilburt Vizcayno        23 Savannah GA        2:20:15.03 10:43 
   82 Yes          949   819 John Long               44 Fairfax VA         2:24:09.99 11:00 
   83 Yes          984   313 Joe Crumpton            26 Richmond Hill GA   2:26:51.30 11:13 
   84 Yes          988   850 James Mahon             30 Savannah GA        2:27:10.52 11:14 
   85 Yes         1007   566 Valiant Haller          32 Warner Robins GA   2:28:06.14 11:18 
   86 Yes         1019  1336 Robert Taylor           31 Savannah GA        2:28:46.19 11:22 
   87 Yes         1057  1156 Robert Rue              36 Grovetown GA       2:32:11.10 11:37 
   88 Yes         1062  1072 Patrick Polk            49 Midway GA          2:32:52.58 11:40 
   89 Yes         1070   287 Jason Copeland          39 Midway GA          2:34:49.47 11:49 
   90 Yes         1125  1494 David Woodworth         33 Richmond Hill GA   2:43:18.73 12:28 
   91 Yes         1135   259 Edward Clark            38 Warner Robins GA   2:45:10.47 12:37 
   MILITARY FEMALES
Place Military   Place No.   N A M E                Age City,state         Chiptime   Pace  
===== ========== ===== ===== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1 Yes          178    22 Tiffany Allen           27 Savannah GA        1:45:05.40  8:02 
    2 Yes          259   339 Meg Davis               32 Richmond Hill GA   1:50:49.30  8:28 
    3 Yes          285   753 Valerie Knight          30 Savannah GA        1:52:03.76  8:33 
    4 Yes          372  1308 Vanessa Stepp           23 Hinesville GA      1:55:24.68  8:49 
    5 army         386  1542 Sadie Sellow            29 Hope Mills NC      1:56:09.39  8:52 
    6 Yes          466   246 Mary Cha                27 Auburn Hills MI    1:59:12.33  9:06 
    7 Yes          568   826 Brenna Lopez            29 Fort Stewart GA    2:04:33.22  9:31 
    8 Yes          586   836 Rebecca Lucas           37 Savannah GA        2:05:21.73  9:34 
    9 Yes          613  1334 Deirdre Taylor          31 Savannah GA        2:06:23.72  9:39 
   10 Yes          622  1141 Leticia Rodriguez       36 Augusta GA         2:06:49.07  9:41 
   11 Yes          679   970 Annie Musgrove          28 Stockbridge GA     2:09:24.73  9:53 
   12 Yes          688    25 Denise Alonso           28 Richmond Hill GA   2:09:38.41  9:54 
   13 Yes          834  1191 Julie Schwetz           28 Savannah GA        2:17:13.07 10:29 
   14 Yes          835   236 Sarah Carter            29 Savannah GA        2:17:13.67 10:29 
   15 Yes          928  1380 Jean Turner             47 McDonough GA       2:22:43.75 10:54 
   16 Yes         1020   575 Amanda Haney            22 Fort Stewart GA    2:28:48.41 11:22 
   17 army        1060  1456 Maria White             59 Wentworth GA       2:32:23.06 11:38 
   18 Yes         1121   191 Tequela Bulow           29 Hinesville GA      2:42:20.34 12:24 
   19 Yes         1163   340 Rebecca Davis           29 Savannah GA        2:51:53.70 13:07 
   20 Yes         1180   459 Stephanie Fomby         26 Savannah GA        2:55:28.65 13:24