Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

Craft Beer Races 2015 Savannah, GA

Sun Mar 15, 2015

Savannah, ga

                                                                      Page 1

Results are compiled by Event Tech. www.event-tech.com  
Please direct any questions or corrections to: 
.  Thank you.
            
                             CRAFT BREW 5K RUN
                               SAVANNAH, GA
                              MARCH 15, 2015

                          *** 5K RUN RESULTS ***

 
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL AWARDS RESULTS ***********

Place No.  Name                Ag Sex City/state          Finish     Pace     
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ========== ===== 
    1  438 Kelly Ryan          24 F   Savannah GA           21:54.64  7:04 
    2  541 Andrea Wardwell     25 F   Richmond Hill GA      22:24.92  7:13 
    3   67 Ashleigh Broxson    25 F   Savannah GA           22:46.96  7:20 

                ********** MALE OVERALL AWARDS RESULTS ***********

Place No.  Name                Ag Sex City/state          Finish     Pace     
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    2 Alexander Abt       24 M   Savannah GA           18:35.72  6:00 
    2  294 Matthew Lapaglia    29 M   Savannah GA           19:02.35  6:08 
    3  168 Larry Evans         32 M   Savannah GA           19:06.40  6:09 

                ********** OVERALL RESULTS ************
Place Sex/Tot  No.  Name                Age Sex City/state          Finish     Pace  Team                              
===== ======== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== ===== ============================== 
    1   1/251     2 Alexander Abt        24 M   Savannah GA           18:35.72  6:00 SPEED AND POWER                
    2   2/251   294 Matthew Lapaglia     29 M   Savannah GA           19:02.35  6:08 BREW / DRINK / RUN             
    3   3/251   168 Larry Evans          32 M   Savannah GA           19:06.40  6:09                                
    4   4/251   299 Cuong Le             30 M   Hinesville GA         19:34.71  6:19                                
    5   5/251   374 Noah Nowell          25 M   Richmondhill GA       19:55.17  6:25 BATTLE                         
    6   6/251   264 Karl Joseph          49 M   Savannah GA           20:07.53  6:29 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
    7   7/251   126 Sean Curnow          30 M   Thunderbolt GA        20:27.28  6:36 KICKIN' SPOKES                 
    8   8/251   452 Jimmy Schmidt        34 M   Panama City Beach F   21:01.40  6:46                                
    9   9/251   276 Anthony Killa        41 M   Savannah GA           21:09.18  6:49                                
   10  10/251    68 Jeremy Broxson       28 M   Savannah GA           21:13.44  6:50                                
   11  11/251   261 Jared Johnson        26 M   Savannah GA           21:15.26  6:51                                
   12  12/251   368 Javier Nava          29 M   Savannah GA           21:22.03  6:53                                
   13  13/251    81 Edgar Calderon       28 M   Richmond Hill GA      21:23.58  6:54 KICKIN' SPOKES                 
   14  14/251    78 Matthew Bush         29 M   Savannah GA           21:30.43  6:56 KIMCHI KILLAS                  
   15  15/251   230 Robert Harless       34 M   Savannah GA           21:38.40  6:58 TEAM HARLESS                   
   16  16/251   379 Sam Osborn           23 M   Savannah GA           21:42.57  7:00                                
   17   1/262   438 Kelly Ryan           24 F   Savannah GA           21:54.64  7:04 NO BEER LEFT BEHIND            
   18  17/251   358 James Molnar         57 M   Orlando FL            21:54.84  7:04 NO BEER LEFT BEHIND            
   19  18/251    21 Derek Baird          40 M   Richmond Hill GA      21:58.69  7:05 TEAM THUNDER                   
   20  19/251   100 Stephen Clarke       29 M   Savannah GA           22:01.85  7:06                                
   21  20/251   417 Jamie Rath           36 M   Savannah GA           22:15.21  7:10                                
   22  21/251   255 Hans Huschitt        25 M   Hilton Head SC        22:24.16  7:13                                
   23   2/262   541 Andrea Wardwell      25 F   Richmond Hill GA      22:24.92  7:13                                
   24  22/251   364 Joel Moriarty        37 M   Richmond Hill GA      22:30.69  7:15 SERVICE BREWERY CO             
   25  23/251     9 Jhonny Alvarado      24 M   El Paso TX            22:44.71  7:20 KICKIN' SPOKES                 
   26  24/251   145 Jamie Downs          54 M   Savannah GA           22:45.07  7:20                                
   27   3/262    67 Ashleigh Broxson     25 F   Savannah GA           22:46.96  7:20                                
   28  25/251   431 James Ross           34 M   Pooler GA             22:48.47  7:21                                
   29  26/251   440 Antonio Salas        38 M   Fort Stewart GA       22:50.00  7:21                                
   30  27/251    10 Aaron Andersen       25 M   Hunter Aaf GA         23:00.62  7:25 KICKIN' SPOKES                 
   31  28/251   139 Terence Dineen       24 M   Falmouth MA           23:01.99  7:25                                
   32  29/251   331 Eric McCusker        30 M   Bluffton SC           23:03.54  7:26                                
   33  30/251   138 Tyler Dillion        29 M   Port Wentworth GA     23:14.17  7:29 MAKE ME A SAMMICH              
   34  31/251    95 Keith Chiro          30 M   Richmond Hill GA      23:14.59  7:29                                
   35  32/251    40 James Berry          23 M   Richmond Hill GA      23:16.46  7:30 V'S HOUSE OF PAIN              
   36   4/262   263 Kristina Johnson     31 F   Savannah GA           23:17.50  7:30                                
   37  33/251   123 Shawn Crampes        30 M   Savannah GA           23:24.81  7:33 O'FITNESS INTERMEDDLERS        
   38  34/251    80 Jim Cain             26 M   Savannah GA           23:27.49  7:34                                
   39  35/251   108 Michael Cole         31 M   Ft Lauderdale FL      23:29.10  7:34                                
   40  36/251   488 Eric Speegle         42 M   Savannah GA           23:32.08  7:35                                
   41   5/262   128 Kristin Darr         23 F   Okatie SC             23:34.48  7:36 KAYLAS BITCHES                 
   42  37/251   429 Nathan Roderick      26 M   E. Falmouth MA        23:35.50  7:36                                
   43  38/251    69 Conlan Buchanan      25 M   Savannah GA           23:40.38  7:38                                
   44  39/251   459 Joseph Scull         29 M   Poooler GA            23:43.57  7:39                                
   45  40/251   380 Ben Osborn           21 M   Savannah GA           23:47.40  7:40                                
   46  41/251    93 Thomas Chasanoff     27 M   Bradenton FL          23:47.47  7:40                                
   47  42/251   124 Steven Crout         25 M   Statesboro GA         23:52.73  7:42 V'S HOUSE OF PAIN              
   48  43/251   119 Todd Cotsman         41 M   Richmond Hill GA      23:56.98  7:43                                
   49   6/262    20 Mary Avriette        33 F   Savannah GA           23:57.61  7:43                                
   50   7/262    42 Alex Bistany         29 F   Port Wentworth GA     24:01.70  7:45 MAKE ME A SAMMICH              
   51  44/251   493 Christipher St.Clai  27 M   Savannah GA           24:02.21  7:45                                
   52  45/251   446 Alexander Saul       27 M   Richmond Hill GA      24:03.05  7:45                                
   53   8/262    79 Alison Bush          26 F   Savannah GA           24:13.84  7:48 KIMCHI KILLAS                  
   54   9/262   102 Cealan Clifford      26 F   Savannah GA           24:27.77  7:53                                
   55  46/251   301 Elizabeth Leire      27 M   Savannah GA           24:28.81  7:53                                
   56  47/251   527 Jerry Velez          22 M   Savannah GA           24:28.94  7:53 TEAM NO DAYS OFF               
   57  48/251   325 Ryan Matt            28 M   Pittsburgh PA         24:29.33  7:53 TEAM NO DAYS OFF               
   58  49/251   441 Cody Salpietra       21 M   Savannah GA           24:29.50  7:53                                
   59  50/251   444 Doug Sapp            50 M   Leesburg GA           24:35.57  7:55                                
   60  10/262   186 Veronica Garcia-Mel  36 F   Savannah GA           24:37.46  7:56 V'S HOUSE OF PAIN              
   61  11/262   295 Nicole Lapaglia      30 F   Savannah GA           24:37.66  7:56 BREW / DRINK / RUN             
   62  51/251   182 Raymond Gaddy        42 M   Savannah GA           24:39.52  7:57 BREW / DRINK / RUN             
   63  12/262   396 Michelle Petrantoni  29 F   Richmond Hill GA      24:40.99  7:57                                
   64  52/251   112 Ernie Compton        52 M   Savannah GA           24:43.15  7:58                                
   65  53/251   242 Clayton Herriford    33 M   Savannah GA           24:44.16  7:58 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
   66  54/251   468 Wilson Sierra        24 M   Savannah GA           24:48.61  8:00                                
   67  55/251   454 Zachary Schofield    29 M   Savannah GA           24:58.10  8:03                                
   68  56/251   539 Sergio Ward          25 M   Hinesville GA         25:08.90  8:06                                
   69  57/251   282 Jeremy Kirkham       35 M   Savannah GA           25:17.44  8:09                                
   70  58/251    88 William Carter       58 M   Thunderbolt GA        25:20.81  8:10                                
   71  59/251   481 Sheldon Smith        30 M   Guyton GA             25:23.24  8:11 BREW / DRINK / RUN             
   72  60/251   477 Daniel Smith         27 M   Pooler GA             25:26.29  8:12 KICKIN' SPOKES                 
   73  61/251    32 John Beasley         46 M   Savannah GA           25:26.93  8:12 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
   74  13/262   155 Julia Dumas          24 F   Savannah GA           25:36.62  8:15                                
   75  62/251   275 Alan Kielor          29 M   Savannah GA           25:41.07  8:17 KICKIN' SPOKES                 
   76  63/251   402 Rory Phillips-Power  29 M   Savannah GA           25:46.77  8:18                                
   77  64/251     1 Mark Abrahan         27 M   Savannah GA           25:48.03  8:19                                
   78  65/251   322 Nathaniel Martinez   21 M   Hunter Aaf GA         25:48.23  8:19                                
   79  66/251   384 Joshua Patterson     30 M   Savannah GA           25:51.85  8:20                                
   80  14/262    99 Samantha Clark       23 F   Leavenworth KS        25:51.99  8:20                                
   81  67/251   545 Billy Webb           43 M   Port Wentworth GA     25:52.81  8:20                                
   82  15/262   332 Amber McCusker       32 F   Bluffton SC           25:53.13  8:20                                
   83  68/251   338 Bailey McKoy         29 M   Savannah GA           25:53.16  8:20 KICKIN' SPOKES                 
   84  69/251   285 John Konopacky       23 M   Newton WI             25:55.20  8:21                                
   85  16/262   346 Katelyn Metz         23 F   Augusta GA            25:55.64  8:21                                
   86  17/262   244 Elisabeth Hesse      31 F   Savannah GA           25:58.65  8:22                                
   87  70/251   -66 Brian Keckeisen      32 M   Savannah GA           25:59.05  8:22                                
   88  71/251   205 Nathan Graham        31 M   Savannah GA           26:14.41  8:27                                
   89  72/251   189 Jeb Garrott          27 M   Orlando FL            26:14.79  8:27 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
   90  73/251   410 Michael Quinones     25 M   Savannah GA           26:17.47  8:28 TEAM NO DAYS OFF               
   91  74/251   394 Enrique Perez        21 M   Savannah GA           26:19.06  8:29 TEAM NO DAYS OFF               
   92  75/251   315 Guillermo Magana     32 M   Pooler GA             26:19.53  8:29                                
   93  18/262   247 Julia Hoffmann       37 F   Pooler GA             26:20.54  8:29                                
   94  76/251   404 Othel Plowden        26 M   Savannah GA           26:20.84  8:29                                
   95  19/262   511 Laurel Thomas        31 F   Savannah GA           26:24.88  8:31                                
   96  77/251   604 Jason Buck           30 M   Savannah GA           26:29.22  8:32                                
   97  20/262   109 Martha Collier       27 F   Hinesville GA         26:38.27  8:35                                
   98  78/251   283 Daniel Kirkley       27 M   Savannah GA           26:40.56  8:36                                
   99  79/251   241 Dustin Henderson     41 M   Beaufort SC           26:45.70  8:37 BEER HENDO                     
  100  21/262   240 Jacqueline Henderso  38 F   Beaufort SC           26:46.69  8:38 BEER HENDO                     
  101  80/251   187 James Garrity        42 M   Savannah GA           26:52.85  8:40                                
  102  22/262   353 Chandra Mironas      26 F   Beaufort SC           26:54.57  8:40                                
  103  81/251   354 Nathan Mironas       28 M   Beaufort SC           26:54.74  8:40                                
  104  82/251   313 Kevin MacLeod        31 M   Savannah GA           26:55.13  8:40 SERVICE BREWERY CO             
  105  23/262   530 Jaclyn Vergara       33 F   Richmond Hill GA      26:56.39  8:41 SERVICE BREWERY CO             
  106  83/251   343 John Megale          45 M   Savannah GA           27:01.98  8:43 O'FITNESS INTERMEDDLERS        
  107  84/251   400 Mitch Philbin        22 M   Savannah GA           27:05.53  8:44 WIN OR LOSE, WE BOOZE!         
  108  24/262   505 Billie Suttles       43 F   Palmyra GA            27:07.39  8:44 DOG FACED SOLDIERS             
  109  25/262   491 Kate Spoon           27 F   Savannah GA           27:14.15  8:46 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  110  85/251   492 Jason Spoon          38 M   Savannah GA           27:14.64  8:47 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  111  86/251   382 Lance Patrick        42 M   Beaufort SC           27:24.43  8:50                                
  112  26/262    55 Jessica Bowers       33 F   Thunderbolt GA        27:24.69  8:50 KICKIN' SPOKES                 
  113  87/251   437 Tom Rutledge         24 M   Jacksonville FL       27:25.63  8:50 NAVAL LINT                     
  114  88/251   516 Drew Tomlinson       23 M   Richmond Hill GA      27:28.70  8:51                                
  115  89/251   278 Wayne Kim            32 M   Duluth GA             27:32.48  8:52 BEER GUTZ & COCONUTZ           
  116  90/251   543 Gordon Warnell       25 M   Pooler GA             27:37.37  8:54                                
  117  27/262    38 Natalie Berry        29 F   Savannah GA           27:37.92  8:54 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  118  28/262     8 Claire Alligood      22 F   Pooler GA             27:37.95  8:54                                
  119  91/251   502 Cody Stevens         27 M   Savannah GA           27:38.08  8:54                                
  120  92/251    37 Christopher Berry    31 M   Savannah GA           27:38.22  8:54 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  121  93/251   336 Antwan McGirt        23 M   Richmond Hill GA      27:41.05  8:55                                
  122  94/251   369 Ricky Nelson         27 M   Pooler GA             27:42.36  8:56 MAKE ME A SAMMICH              
  123  95/251   199 Marcus Glover        26 M   Duluth GA             27:43.28  8:56 BEER GUTZ & COCONUTZ           
  124  96/251   246 Tim Hines            32 M   Hardeeville SC        27:44.49  8:56 KAYLAS BITCHES                 
  125  97/251   195 Christopher Gilbert  29 M   Port Wentworth GA     27:45.08  8:56 MAKE ME A SAMMICH              
  126  29/262   415 Amanda Rankine       30 F   Savannah GA           27:46.63  8:57 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  127  98/251   339 Doug McLaughlin      55 M   Hanover MA            27:49.65  8:58                                
  128  30/262   490 Laura Sperry         29 F   Savannah GA           27:55.14  9:00                                
  129  99/251   304 Sean Loose           22 M   Savannah GA           27:55.23  9:00 BREW / DRINK / RUN             
  130 100/251   485 Antonio Somoza       33 M   Spring Lake NC        27:56.17  9:00                                
  131 101/251   134 Jonathan Dejesus     41 M   Richmond Hill GA      27:56.29  9:00 DOG FACED SOLDIERS             
  132 102/251   213 Chester Gregg        43 M   Richmond Hill GA      27:56.57  9:00 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  133  31/262   484 Sally Somoza         32 F   Spring Lake NC        27:57.72  9:00                                
  134 103/251   406 Andrew Prys          39 M   Clovis CA             28:04.21  9:03                                
  135 104/251   233 Craig Harmeling      29 M   Sharpsburg GA         28:04.26  9:03                                
  136 105/251   192 Peter Gerry          32 M   Savannah GA           28:05.39  9:03                                
  137 106/251   407 Adam Purcell         36 M   Savannah GA           28:05.74  9:03                                
  138 107/251   114 Joshua Coomes        33 M   Savannah GA           28:18.74  9:07 KICKIN' SPOKES                 
  139 108/251   558 Andrew Wyatt         32 M   Pooler GA             28:20.65  9:08                                
  140 109/251   302 Chris Letsinger      43 M   Savannah GA           28:22.23  9:08 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  141  32/262   556 Aubree Woodard       23 F   Hilton Head Island    28:22.39  9:08                                
  142 110/251   169 Daniel Evans         28 M   Lilburn GA            28:26.07  9:10                                
  143 111/251   603 Alex Knaub           27 M   Savannah GA           28:28.49  9:10                                
  144  33/262   231 Ashley Harless       31 F   Savannah GA           28:28.91  9:11 TEAM HARLESS                   
  145 112/251   439 Joren Sacre          21 M   Savannah GA           28:30.83  9:11 KICKIN' SPOKES                 
  146  34/262   314 Nichole Madison      29 F   Richmond Hill GA      28:31.33  9:11                                
  147 113/251   504 Peter Stubbers       26 M   Savannah GA           28:32.29  9:12                                
  148 114/251   507 Brian Talley         35 M   Guyton GA             28:34.23  9:12 BREW / DRINK / RUN             
  149 115/251   535 Joseph Viola         25 M   Hilton Head SC        28:38.03  9:13                                
  150  35/262   215 Angelica Guiberteau  40 F   Savannah GA           28:39.22  9:14 SERVICE BREWERY CO             
  151 116/251   480 David Smith          39 M   Savannah GA           28:39.45  9:14 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  152 117/251   381 William Palmer       43 M   Savannah GA           28:40.50  9:14 V'S HOUSE OF PAIN              
  153  36/262   307 Carrie Lukach        33 F   Okatie SC             28:42.44  9:15 KAYLAS BITCHES                 
  154  37/262   136 Petra Demeter        36 F   Pooler GA             28:42.65  9:15                                
  155 118/251   135 Lance Demeter        35 M   Pooler GA             28:42.93  9:15                                
  156 119/251   499 James Stein          29 M   Port Wentworth GA     28:43.72  9:15 KICKIN' SPOKES                 
  157  38/262    11 Madelaine Anderson   26 F   Savannah GA           28:43.97  9:15 WIN OR LOSE, WE BOOZE!         
  158 120/251   399 Jeff Philbin         27 M   Savannah GA           28:44.27  9:15 WIN OR LOSE, WE BOOZE!         
  159 121/251   496 Andy Stack           33 M   Savannah GA           28:45.52  9:16                                
  160  39/262   305 Monica Lopez         53 F   Hinesville GA         28:51.98  9:18 COASTAL EMPIRE BEER RACERS     
  161  40/262   461 Jessica Searcy       29 F   Port Orange FL        28:55.27  9:19                                
  162  41/262   532 Jacqueline Vetter    36 F   Savannah GA           29:03.03  9:22 SERVICE BREWERY CO             
  163 122/251   235 Chuck Hatcher        47 M   Deland FL             29:07.53  9:23 DOGFISH HEAD CRAFT BREWERY     
  164  42/262   147 Joanna Dozier        24 F   Savannah GA           29:09.99  9:24 MY INDIAN NAME IS RUNS WITH BE 
  165 123/251   360 Davis Moon           30 M   Savannah GA           29:10.69  9:24 MY INDIAN NAME IS RUNS WITH BE 
  166  43/262   176 Charlene Frey        54 F   Savannah GA           29:13.66  9:25                                
  167 124/251   130 Edgar Davila         37 M   Hinesville GA         29:16.51  9:26 TEAM THUNDER                   
  168 125/251   489 Frank Sperl          36 M   Savannah GA           29:16.83  9:26 TEAM THUNDER                   
  169 126/251   158 James Eleczko        68 M   Savannah GA           29:17.79  9:26 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  170 127/251   432 Garett Roy           36 M   Savannah GA           29:19.94  9:27 NO BEER LEFT BEHIND            
  171  44/262   269 Jenny Kenard         37 F   Savannah GA           29:22.84  9:28                                
  172 128/251    26 Chris Barrow         35 M   Savannah GA           29:23.02  9:28                                
  173 129/251   342 Daniel McNamee       24 M   Bluffton SC           29:25.36  9:29 KAYLAS BITCHES                 
  174 130/251   311 Brett Lundy          30 M   Savannah GA           29:34.92  9:32                                
  175 131/251   248 John Hom             48 M   Savannah GA           29:37.40  9:33                                
  176 132/251   297 Johnathon Lawson     21 M   Milledgeville GA      29:41.91  9:34                                
  177  45/262   453 Diedre Schofield     30 F   Savannah GA           29:44.98  9:35                                
  178  46/262   118 Melisa Cotsman       42 F   Richmond Hill GA      29:45.90  9:35                                
  179 133/251   510 Dustin Terry         38 M   Pooler GA             29:48.56  9:36                                
  180  47/262   310 Heather Lundy        30 F   Savannah GA           29:49.77  9:37                                
  181  48/262   167 Rebecca Evans        32 F   Savannah GA           29:49.92  9:37                                
  182 134/251    35 Victor Bellino       23 M   Statesboro GA         29:50.99  9:37 THE PORPOISE AND THE BEAR      
  183  49/262    36 Kelsie Bellino       25 F   Statesboro GA         29:51.52  9:37 THE PORPOISE AND THE BEAR      
  184 135/251   129 Brian Daughtry       45 M   Metter GA             29:52.32  9:37                                
  185  50/262   602 Kelli Boniecki       45 F   Ridgeland SC          29:54.68  9:38                                
  186  51/262   164 Kristina Elshoff     27 F   Jacksonville FL       30:02.65  9:41 BEER BESTIES                   
  187  52/262   163 Jennifer Elshoff     26 F   Hardeeville SC        30:02.66  9:41 BEER BESTIES                   
  188  53/262   328 Meggan McCann        28 F   Roseville MN          30:04.43  9:41                                
  189  54/262   414 Maria Rainey         28 F   Savannah GA           30:07.03  9:42                                
  190  55/262   419 Milena Rentschler    24 F   Savannah GA           30:07.34  9:42                                
  191 136/251   449 Trace Schewe         23 M   Stevensville MI       30:12.10  9:44                                
  192  56/262   212 Samantha Greene      24 F   Savannah GA           30:12.56  9:44                                
  193  57/262   524 Erika Tunning        29 F   Richmond Hill GA      30:13.61  9:44                                
  194 137/251   185 Michael Garcia       23 M   Statesboro GA         30:17.01  9:45 V'S HOUSE OF PAIN              
  195  58/262    76 Emily Burnsed        22 F   Savannah GA           30:17.34  9:45 V'S HOUSE OF PAIN              
  196 138/251   239 Taylor Henderson     24 M   Richmond Hill GA      30:21.47  9:47 V'S HOUSE OF PAIN              
  197  59/262   116 Christina Corless    32 F   Guyton GA             30:25.28  9:48 O'FITNESS INTERMEDDLERS        
  198  60/262   157 Adrianna Ehle        24 F   Pooler GA             30:33.74  9:51                                
  199 139/251   540 William Wardwell     29 M   Richmond Hill GA      30:35.62  9:51                                
  200  61/262   225 Jordan Haller        32 F   Decatur GA            30:36.20  9:51 FOUNDERS BREWING               
  201 140/251   517 Tim Tortonesi        37 M   Port Wentworth GA     30:42.05  9:53 KICKIN' SPOKES                 
  202  62/262   451 Gina Schmidt         35 F   Statesboro GA         30:46.09  9:55                                
  203  63/262   609 Suzanne Fleming      32 F   Savannah GA           30:46.33  9:55                                
  204  64/262   289 Krystle Kvalheim     26 F   Savannah GA           30:48.40  9:55 MY INDIAN NAME IS RUNS WITH BE 
  205  65/262   178 Emily Fuller         25 F   Savannah GA           30:48.42  9:55 MY INDIAN NAME IS RUNS WITH BE 
  206  66/262   191 Arianne Gauthier     24 F   Savannah GA           30:48.71  9:56                                
  207  67/262   553 Deanne Wills         41 F   Savannah GA           30:59.76  9:59                                
  208  68/262   203 Christian Goodrich   22 F   Savannah GA           31:06.35 10:01                                
  209 141/251   202 Aaron Goodrich       22 M   Savannah GA           31:06.62 10:01                                
  210 142/251   436 Steve Rutledge       48 M   Jacksonville FL       31:09.10 10:02 NAVAL LINT                     
  211  69/262   470 Eileen Silberfeld    42 F   Baltimore MD          31:09.68 10:02                                
  212  70/262   316 Baylee Mammenga      24 F   Statesboro GA         31:10.06 10:02                                
  213  71/262    77 Sarah Busby          27 F   Acworth GA            31:10.44 10:03                                
  214 143/251   258 Jamie Jarrell        39 M   Richmond Hill GA      31:10.99 10:03 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  215  72/262   200 Lauren Glover        25 F   Savannah GA           31:21.37 10:06                                
  216 144/251   121 Donald Cotton        25 M   Richmond Hill GA      31:24.85 10:07 COTTON-BALLERS                 
  217 145/251   122 Paul Cotton          35 M   Richmond Hill GA      31:27.81 10:08 COTTON-BALLERS                 
  218  73/262   334 Denise McFarland     39 F   Richmond Hill GA      31:28.71 10:08 COTTON-BALLERS                 
  219 146/251   217 Anthony Gulayets     28 M   Pooler GA             31:32.20 10:10 BREW / DRINK / RUN             
  220  74/262   142 Denise Donnelly      31 F   Okatie SC             31:35.20 10:10 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  221  75/262    24 Megen Barber         24 F   Savannah GA           31:36.68 10:11                                
  222 147/251   143 Ricky Donnelly       32 M   Okatie SC             31:36.81 10:11                                
  223  76/262   522 Anita Tsuhako        40 F   Alexandria VA         31:44.67 10:14                                
  224  77/262   557 Sonya Wuepper        40 F   Richmond Hill GA      31:45.48 10:14                                
  225  78/262   262 Kylen Johnson        25 F   Savannah GA           31:45.58 10:14                                
  226 148/251   608 Chad Slaughter          M   GA                    31:50.49 10:15                                
  227 149/251   391 Shawn Peek           45 M   Hinesville GA         31:54.76 10:17                                
  228  79/262   397 L Pfeifer            39 F   Savannah GA           31:56.85 10:17                                
  229  80/262    29 Tami Baxter          46 F   Bluffton SC           31:59.65 10:18                                
  230 150/251    13 Dominic Annecchini   36 M   Savannah GA           32:00.10 10:19 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  231  81/262   388 Catherine Patterson  27 F   Savannah GA           32:00.86 10:19 MY INDIAN NAME IS RUNS WITH BE 
  232  82/262   221 Amanda Gzik          32 F   Savannah GA           32:04.07 10:20                                
  233  83/262   512 Tory Thomas          33 F   Gig Harbor WA         32:06.92 10:21                                
  234  84/262   209 Dawn Greathouse      38 F   Richmond Hill GA      32:07.12 10:21                                
  235 151/251   175 Marshall Frey        51 M   Savannah GA           32:17.12 10:24 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  236  85/262   115 Danielle Cordova     25 F   Savannah GA           32:17.73 10:24 O'FITNESS INTERMEDDLERS        
  237 152/251     7 Ndidi Akuta          24 M   Garden City GA        32:19.98 10:25                                
  238 153/251   344 Joe Melvin           42 M   Savannah GA           32:25.98 10:27                                
  239  86/262   180 Michele Futrell      41 F   Savannah GA           32:29.17 10:28 SERVICE BREWERY CO             
  240  87/262    17 Vanessa Asterman     37 F   Savannah GA           32:30.51 10:28 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  241 154/251   170 Kyle Farmer          25 M   Savannah GA           32:34.58 10:30                                
  242 155/251   547 Robert Weber         40 M   Savannah GA           32:34.71 10:30 TEAM WEBER                     
  243  88/262   345 Ann Meredith         37 F   Richmond Hill GA      32:37.35 10:30                                
  244  89/262   506 Marla Szczepaniec    38 F   Richmond Hil GA       32:39.11 10:31 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  245  90/262   288 Tonya Krupp          46 F   Richmond Hill GA      32:41.23 10:32                                
  246  91/262   495 Hadley Stack         28 F   Savannah GA           32:43.91 10:33                                
  247  92/262   341 Lauren McMillan      31 F   Savannah GA           32:45.61 10:33                                
  248  93/262   296 Cristina Larson      42 F   Rincon GA             32:50.15 10:35 LP BREW CREW                   
  249  94/262   403 Jessica Pimentel     27 F   Port Wentworth GA     32:55.80 10:36                                
  250 156/251    91 Michael Champagne    33 M   Guyton GA             32:57.57 10:37 SERVICE BREWERY CO             
  251  95/262   257 Amber Jarrell        36 F   Richmond Hill GA      32:59.64 10:38 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  252  96/262   193 Alisa Gerry          27 F   Savannah GA           33:10.14 10:41                                
  253  97/262   300 Patricia Ledford     33 F   Savannah GA           33:10.20 10:41                                
  254  98/262     4 Paige Adams          35 F   Savannah GA           33:10.45 10:41                                
  255  99/262   290 Heather Lambros      41 F   Pooler GA             33:11.15 10:41 BREW / DRINK / RUN             
  256 157/251   357 Daniel Mollet        33 M   Rincon GA             33:26.18 10:46 LP BREW CREW                   
  257 100/262   337 Kayla McGuane        27 F   Ridgeland SC          33:32.65 10:48 KAYLAS BITCHES                 
  258 101/262   411 Amy Raczkowski       28 F   Bluffton SC           33:33.41 10:49 KAYLAS BITCHES                 
  259 102/262    16 Cecilia Arango       35 F   Savannah GA           33:40.56 10:51 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  260 103/262   253 Cat Hudson           35 F   Savannah GA           33:40.99 10:51                                
  261 104/262   423 Emily Richardson-Di  38 F   Savannah GA           33:41.04 10:51 BREW / DRINK / RUN             
  262 105/262   366 Megan Mueller        29 F   Savannah GA           33:49.52 10:54 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  263 158/251   408 Cole Purdy           26 M   Richmond Hill         33:51.59 10:54                                
  264 106/262   173 Natalee Fox          25 F   Richmond Hill GA      33:59.71 10:57                                
  265 107/262   375 Kristen Oddi         24 F   Statesboro GA         33:59.74 10:57                                
  266 108/262   373 Lee Ann Norris       46 F   Savannah GA           33:59.78 10:57 SERVICE BREWERY CO             
  267 109/262   232 Kristine Harley      23 F   Savannah GA           34:00.34 10:57                                
  268 110/262    30 Brandi Bazemore Baz  24 F   Guyton GA             34:02.13 10:58                                
  269 111/262   177 Meredyth Frye        24 F   Fredericksburg VA     34:03.67 10:58                                
  270 159/251   455 Joseph Schultz       38 M   Savannah GA           34:04.23 10:58 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  271 112/262   153 Lisa Dukes           42 F   Savannah GA           34:09.57 11:00 TEAM DUKES                     
  272 160/251   458 Danny Scudder        61 M   Newberry SC           34:22.43 11:04 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  273 161/251    52 Thomas Boucher       27 M   Garden City GA        34:26.31 11:06                                
  274 113/262   286 Kristin Kreider      32 F   Richmond Hill GA      34:30.42 11:07                                
  275 162/251   287 Chris Kreider        30 M   Richmond Hill GA      34:30.54 11:07                                
  276 163/251    97 Justin Chiwiwi       24 M   Savannah GA           34:31.40 11:07                                
  277 114/262   171 Elizabeth Finley     22 F   Savannah GA           34:31.95 11:07                                
  278 164/251   421 Gabe Reynolds        39 M   Savannah GA           34:34.53 11:08 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  279 165/251   613 Casey Gold           34 M   Statesboro GA         34:48.09 11:13                                
  280 166/251    60 Joshua Brandfon      32 M   Coral Gables FL       34:50.07 11:13                                
  281 115/262   106 Amanda Cloud         28 F   Pflugerville TX       34:50.23 11:13                                
  282 116/262   554 Katie Winstead Reic  31 F   Chesapeake VA         34:50.35 11:13                                
  283 167/251   309 Michael Luker        36 M   Savannah GA           34:50.83 11:13                                
  284 168/251   513 Daniel Thompson      36 M   Springfield OH        34:52.35 11:14                                
  285 169/251     6 Joseph Aiello        33 M   Midway GA             34:54.78 11:15                                
  286 170/251    51 Lawrence Boroff      28 M   Hinesville GA         34:55.25 11:15                                
  287 117/262   361 Breanna Mooney       22 F   Springfield OH        34:55.59 11:15                                
  288 171/251   425 Kevin Rippman        29 M   Savannah GA           34:56.52 11:15 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  289 172/251   318 John Marshall        32 M   Savannah GA           34:58.76 11:16 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  290 118/262   501 Angela Stephenson    31 F   Savannah GA           35:01.85 11:17 #THEWORST                      
  291 119/262   563 Megan Zehner         30 F   Hinesville GA         35:14.25 11:21 SERVICE BREWERY CO             
  292 173/251   418 William Reed         33 M   Hardeeville SC        35:24.77 11:24                                
  293 120/262   323 Chanel Mateo         32 F   Pooler GA             35:27.64 11:25 MATEO                          
  294 174/251   324 Cleivy Mateo         34 M   Pooler GA             35:27.97 11:25 MATEO                          
  295 175/251   161 Brady Ellis          23 M   Gaffney SC            35:30.71 11:26 EAGLE CREEK BREWING            
  296 121/262   536 Donna Vlasak         47 F   Richmond Hill GA      35:35.87 11:28                                
  297 122/262   356 Anna Mollet          31 F   Rincon GA             35:48.77 11:32 LP BREW CREW                   
  298 123/262   101 Jenny Clements       42 F   Richmond Hill GA      36:03.17 11:37                                
  299 124/262    22 Jolinda Baird        55 F   Richmond Hill GA      36:03.42 11:37 TEAM THUNDER                   
  300 176/251   463 Josh Shear           38 M   Savannah GA           36:04.73 11:37 BREW / DRINK / RUN             
  301 125/262   227 Kimi Hammock         30 F   Savannah GA           36:10.56 11:39                                
  302 177/251    27 Jim Barry            56 M   Savannah GA           36:10.96 11:39 MY INDIAN NAME IS RUNS WITH BE 
  303 178/251   393 Daniel Pelletier     31 M   Savannah GA           36:11.22 11:39                                
  304 126/262   611 Savannah Graham      26 F   Savannah GA           36:13.01 11:40                                
  305 127/262   456 Nicole Schwalge      26 F   Savannah GA           36:13.85 11:40                                
  306 179/251    66 Adam Brown           27 M   Statesboro GA         36:17.88 11:41 EAGLE CREEK BREWING            
  307 128/262   478 Bobbi Sue Smith      31 F   Port Wentworth GA     36:18.43 11:42                                
  308 129/262   398 Laura Pfeltz         33 F   Savannah GA           36:20.88 11:42                                
  309 180/251   386 Roy Patterson        58 M   Richmond Hill GA      36:22.21 11:43                                
  310 130/262   293 Holly Landing        34 F   Statesboro GA         36:25.23 11:44 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  311 181/251    83 Thomas Callaway      39 M   Statesboro GA         36:25.60 11:44 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  312 182/251   413 Ross Rainey          29 M   Savannah GA           36:27.70 11:45                                
  313 183/251   469 Jonathan Sikes       39 M   Decatur GA            36:37.35 11:48 FOUNDERS BREWING               
  314 131/262    33 Jessica Belfry       34 F   Savannah GA           36:42.10 11:49 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  315 132/262   529 Nicole Verdugo       35 F   Pooler GA             36:42.18 11:49 KIMCHI KILLAS                  
  316 133/262   148 Beth Drzymalski      36 F   Pooler GA             36:42.82 11:49 KIMCHI KILLAS                  
  317 184/251    34 Ryan Belfry          37 M   Savannah GA           36:42.83 11:50 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  318 185/251   428 Peter Robarts        29 M   Brooklet GA           36:47.28 11:51                                
  319 134/262   152 Kathi Duffy Dicarlo  22 F   Brooklet GA           36:47.45 11:51                                
  320 186/251   552 Morgan Williamson    34 M   Pooler GA             36:48.61 11:51 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  321 187/251   245 Coulter Hill         25 M   Savannah GA           36:48.65 11:51                                
  322 135/262   238 Rachel Hemberger     36 F   Savannah GA           36:51.65 11:52 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  323 136/262   498 Sheila Steele        45 F   Savannah GA           36:53.05 11:53                                
  324 137/262   560 Aimee Yarber         38 F   Savannah GA           36:53.19 11:53                                
  325 138/262   198 Katie Gilmore        28 F   Orlando FL            36:57.12 11:54 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  326 139/262   303 Debbie Lodge         44 F   Savannah GA           37:03.18 11:56                                
  327 188/251   216 John Guiberteau      51 M   Savannah GA           37:09.18 11:58 SERVICE BREWERY CO             
  328 140/262    85 Sherry Cameron       43 F   Savannah GA           37:14.98 12:00                                
  329 189/251   416 Jason Rankine        30 M   Savannah GA           37:15.08 12:00 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  330 190/251   443 Matthew Salter       24 M   Brooklet GA           37:18.89 12:01 GEECHEE GIRLS                  
  331 141/262   533 Sharon Vida          28 F   Beaufort SC           37:37.54 12:07 SERVICE BREWERY CO             
  332 142/262   188 April Garrity        38 F   Savannah GA           37:38.55 12:07                                
  333 143/262   117 Stephanie Correa     25 F   Pooler GA             37:40.97 12:08 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  334 191/251   181 Dalton Futrell       44 M   Savannah GA           37:42.88 12:09 SERVICE BREWERY CO             
  335 144/262   365 Rebeca Morra         35 F   Pooler GA             37:43.84 12:09 #THEWORST                      
  336 145/262   281 Julia Kiningham      25 F   Savannah GA           37:49.50 12:11                                
  337 192/251   150 John Duffy           30 M   Brooklet GA           37:54.87 12:13                                
  338 146/262   151 Rhonda Duffy         23 F   Brooklet GA           37:54.90 12:13                                
  339 147/262   204 Barbara Graham       45 F   Arden NC              38:05.18 12:16                                
  340 148/262   464 Lindsay Sheldon      36 F   Savannah GA           38:06.21 12:16                                
  341 193/251   508 Thomas Tanner        32 M   Savannah GA           38:14.40 12:19                                
  342 194/251   140 Keith Dion           40 M   Savannah GA           38:29.13 12:24 BREW / DRINK / RUN             
  343 149/262   376 Alexandria Orozco    21 F   Taylor TX             38:30.32 12:24                                
  344 150/262    96 Yarelis Chiro        31 F   Richmond Hill GA      38:35.83 12:26                                
  345 195/251   132 Gary Davis           60 M   Pooler GA             38:42.10 12:28                                
  346 151/262   131 Connie Davis         41 F   Pooler GA             38:42.55 12:28                                
  347 196/251   551 Nathan Wilkening     23 M   Beaufort SC           38:44.49 12:29 THE WILKENINGS                 
  348 152/262   550 Shannon Wilkening    22 F   Beaufort SC           38:45.24 12:29 THE WILKENINGS                 
  349 153/262   174 Ellen Frazier        32 F   Savannah GA           38:50.52 12:31                                
  350 197/251   420 Bruce Reynolds       29 M   Savannah GA           38:50.65 12:31                                
  351 154/262   243 Whitney Hess         29 F   Savannah GA           39:00.43 12:34                                
  352 155/262   268 Krystal Kelson       30 F   Savannah GA           39:00.95 12:34                                
  353 156/262    39 Kileen Berry         23 F   Richmond Hill GA      39:02.02 12:34 V'S HOUSE OF PAIN              
  354 157/262   291 Caitlin Lamie        22 F   Savannah GA           39:04.47 12:35 WILL RUN FOR BEER              
  355 198/251   292 Kyler Lamie          23 M   Savannah GA           39:04.53 12:35 WILL RUN FOR BEER              
  356 199/251   234 Bryan Harvey         29 M   Pooler GA             39:07.05 12:36 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  357 200/251   528 Andres Velez-Valenc  21 M   Port Wentworth GA     39:13.75 12:38 BOOM SHAKALAGER                
  358 158/262    72 Allison Bundy        21 F   Port Wentworth GA     39:15.02 12:38 BOOM SHAKALAGER                
  359 201/251   159 Brandon Ellis        31 M   Pflugerville TX       39:16.49 12:39                                
  360 202/251   154 David Dukes          28 M   Savannah GA           39:18.16 12:39 TEAM DUKES                     
  361 159/262   435 Nancy Rutledge       53 F   Jacksonville FL       39:19.48 12:40 NAVAL LINT                     
  362 160/262   542 Lisa Warhurst        50 F   Savannah GA           39:23.47 12:41                                
  363 161/262   226 Madeline Hammer      22 F   Savannah GA           39:24.13 12:41                                
  364 162/262   249 Brooke Horner        22 F   Pooler GA             39:24.36 12:41 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  365 163/262    92 Heather Chapman      26 F   Savannah GA           39:35.13 12:45                                
  366 203/251   534 Kenny Vielhak        45 M   Smyrna GA             39:40.78 12:47                                
  367 164/262   270 Lyndsay Kennedy      26 F   Lawrenceville GA      39:54.53 12:51                                
  368 204/251   306 Alonso Lopez         52 M   Hinesville GA         39:55.09 12:51 COASTAL EMPIRE BEER RACERS     
  369 165/262   372 Anastasia Newberry   24 F   California MD         39:59.29 12:53                                
  370 166/262    53 Shay Bowen           36 F   Savannah GA           39:59.49 12:53                                
  371 167/262   537 Kara Von Frangenber  25 F   Savannah GA           40:13.87 12:57                                
  372 205/251   312 Michael MacGaw       42 M   Savannah GA           40:24.54 13:01                                
  373 206/251   105 Adam Cloud           30 M   Port Wentworth GA     40:34.60 13:04                                
  374 168/262    18 Lindsey Asterman     31 F   Savannah GA           40:38.61 13:05                                
  375 169/262   144 Allison Donnelly     26 F   Midway GA             40:44.51 13:07                                
  376 170/262   172 Cassie Fipps         22 F   Port Wentworth GA     40:45.96 13:08                                
  377 207/251   330 Clint McClure        26 M   Savannah GA           40:46.74 13:08                                
  378 171/262   409 Kelly Quimby         27 F   Savannah GA           40:59.52 13:12                                
  379 172/262   166 Alison Estle         23 F   Tybee Island GA       41:10.19 13:16                                
  380 208/251   559 Charles Yarber       38 M   Savannah GA           41:16.69 13:18                                
  381 209/251   149 Chris Duffy          66 M   Brooklet GA           41:29.64 13:22                                
  382 210/251   359 Jim Molnar           26 M   Anchorage AK          41:31.26 13:22 NO BEER LEFT BEHIND            
  383 211/251   390 Dustin Pedersen      31 M   Bluffton SC           41:31.66 13:22                                
  384 173/262     3 Christina Adams      56 F   Cary NC               41:33.54 13:23 GEECHEE GIRLS                  
  385 174/262   162 Erin Ellis           27 F   Savannah GA           41:38.93 13:25                                
  386 175/262   546 Sabrina Weber        32 F   Savannah GA           41:52.42 13:29 TEAM WEBER                     
  387 212/251    54 Keith Bowen          42 M   Savannah GA           41:55.62 13:30                                
  388 176/262   298 Christy Lax          39 F   Savannah GA           42:09.67 13:35                                
  389 177/262    19 Amy Atterberry       36 F   Savannah GA           42:09.68 13:35                                
  390 178/262   107 Hannah Cohen         23 F   Savannah GA           42:12.58 13:36                                
  391 213/251    65 Zachery Brown        23 M   Hunter Army Airfie    42:13.09 13:36                                
  392 179/262   104 Karen Cloud          31 F   Port Wentworth GA     42:19.48 13:38                                
  393 180/262   457 Tara Scott           25 F   Statesboro GA         42:27.74 13:41 EAGLE CREEK BREWING            
  394 181/262   165 Pam Emig             51 F   Statesboro GA         42:38.88 13:44                                
  395 182/262   426 Angela Rippman       24 F   Savannah GA           42:45.72 13:46 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  396 214/251   497 Glenn Standeford     39 M   Ludowici GA           42:52.19 13:48                                
  397 183/262   422 Sarah Richardson     24 F   Savannah GA           42:52.22 13:48                                
  398 184/262   383 Gina Patsy           29 F   Boca Raton FL         42:55.92 13:50                                
  399 185/262   252 Kristina Hudacin     23 F   Pooler GA             42:58.41 13:50 MAKE ME A SAMMICH              
  400 186/262     5 Ashton Addington     25 F   Pooler GA             43:01.72 13:51 MAKE ME A SAMMICH              
  401 187/262   370 Ashley Nelson        26 F   Pooler GA             43:03.02 13:52 MAKE ME A SAMMICH              
  402 215/251   349 Geoffrey Miller      33 M   Tequesta FL           43:08.44 13:54 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  403 188/262   348 Kelly Miller         31 F   Tequesta FL           43:09.16 13:54 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  404 216/251   605 Cody Taylor          41 M   Martinez GA           43:09.57 13:54                                
  405 189/262   208 Merveille Grant      28 F   Savannah GA           43:17.85 13:57 SERVICE BREWERY CO             
  406 190/262   430 Natalie Romano       29 F   Savannah GA           43:24.18 13:59                                
  407 217/251   483 Floyd Smith          48 M   Dublin GA             43:47.25 14:06                                
  408 191/262    94 Laurie Chase         40 F   Savannah GA           44:14.98 14:15                                
  409 218/251   351 Joey Milner          30 M   Richmond Hill GA      44:23.23 14:18                                
  410 192/262   486 Awilnelia Soto       35 F   Pooler GA             44:30.95 14:20 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  411 193/262   544 Jenifer Wattenschai  28 F   Garden City GA        44:47.63 14:26                                
  412 194/262   500 Courtney Stephenson  28 F   Savannah GA           45:10.35 14:33 #THEWORST                      
  413 195/262    58 Jennifer Bradl       28 F   Savannah GA           45:16.52 14:35                                
  414 219/251   327 Mark Mayo            32 M   Duluth GA             45:25.28 14:38 BEER GUTZ & COCONUTZ           
  415 196/262   487 Bridgette Speegle    42 F   Savannah GA           45:33.17 14:40                                
  416 220/251   220 Sloan Guthrie        26 M   Pooler GA             45:35.07 14:41                                
  417 221/251   433 Joseph Royle         26 M   Meldrim GA            45:42.66 14:43                                
  418 197/262   141 Marcella Dominguez   41 F   Savannah GA           45:56.07 14:48 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  419 198/262   514 Linda Thornbloom     53 F   Pooler GA             45:57.09 14:48                                
  420 199/262    14 Melanie Annecchini   26 F   Savannah GA           46:06.55 14:51 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  421 222/251   113 Alex Cook            24 M   Meldrim GA            46:09.79 14:52                                
  422 200/262   184 Martha Galvan        55 F   Pooler GA             46:13.88 14:53                                
  423 201/262   475 Julianna Smith       37 F   Savannah GA           46:21.03 14:56 SERVICE BREWERY CO             
  424 202/262   277 Michelle Kim         28 F   Duluth GA             46:21.75 14:56 BEER GUTZ & COCONUTZ           
  425 203/262    47 Kelsey Bonsante      25 F   Thornton CO           46:22.42 14:56                                
  426 223/251    45 Brian Bohte          42 M   Savannah GA           46:26.59 14:57                                
  427 224/251   363 Jarren Morgan        29 M   Macon GA              46:32.22 14:59                                
  428 204/262   133 Joi Davis            35 F   Savannah GA           46:42.59 15:03                                
  429 205/262   555 Kim Wittine          41 F   Guyton GA             46:44.12 15:03 SERVICE BREWERY CO             
  430 206/262   335 Heather McGahee      34 F   Bluffton SC           46:47.42 15:04                                
  431 207/262   350 Krstin Miller        24 F   Poolet GA             47:05.16 15:10                                
  432 208/262   329 June McClelland      35 F   Dearborn Heights MI   47:28.27 15:17 #THEWORST                      
  433 225/251   273 Steven Kicklighter   27 M   Guyton GA             47:58.55 15:27                                
  434 209/262   274 Krystin Kicklighter  24 F   Guyton GA             48:01.83 15:28                                
  435 210/262   610 Megan Davis          31 F   Savannah GA           48:06.09 15:29                                
  436 211/262   549 Jackie Whitlow       29 F   Savannah GA           48:09.12 15:30                                
  437 212/262   271 Jessica Kenny        32 F   Pooler GA             48:09.49 15:31                                
  438 226/251   371 Dominic Neusbaum     29 M   Fleming Island FL     48:12.40 15:31                                
  439 213/262    87 Colleen Caro         23 F   Richmond Hill GA      48:12.49 15:31                                
  440 227/251    74 Travis Burke         40 M   Okatie SC             48:30.01 15:37                                
  441 214/262    23 Katie Balch          25 F   Savannah GA           48:30.05 15:37 HOPS AND BARLEY SAVANNAH       
  442 215/262   160 Audra Ellis          25 F   Rincon GA             48:30.08 15:37 HOPS AND BARLEY SAVANNAH       
  443 216/262   405 Cindy Pollack        25 F   Lilburn GA            48:30.22 15:37                                
  444 217/262   509 Jackie Teel          42 F   Savannah GA           48:31.86 15:38                                
  445 218/262    73 Debbie Burke         42 F   Okatie SC             48:32.51 15:38                                
  446 219/262   531 Jennifer Vergara     36 F   Ocoee FL              48:41.52 15:41 SERVICE BREWERY CO             
  447 228/251    15 Howie Applebaum      62 M   Pooler GA             48:52.36 15:44                                
  448 220/262    56 Mallory Boyd         23 F   Savannah GA           48:55.08 15:45                                
  449 229/251   194 Michael Gibbens      47 M   Pooler GA             49:04.54 15:48 BEER BABES                     
  450 221/262   401 Elaine Phillips      45 F   Pooler GA             49:06.13 15:49 BEER BABES                     
  451 222/262   214 Kim Grose            44 F   Poolet GA             49:06.57 15:49 BEER BABES                     
  452 223/262   196 Megan Gilchrist      24 F   Savannah GA           49:11.22 15:50                                
  453 224/262   267 Ashley Keeton        24 F   Richmond Hill GA      49:12.44 15:51 MEMORIAL ED                    
  454 230/251   206 Matthew Graham       29 M   Savannah GA           49:16.71 15:52 MEMORIAL ED                    
  455 225/262    82 Maggie Callahan      25 F   Savannah GA           49:17.45 15:52 MEMORIAL ED                    
  456 231/251   265 Stephen Karcher      30 M   Savannah GA           49:36.38 15:58                                
  457 232/251   179 Stephen Furlong      38 M   Savannah GA           49:57.14 16:05                                
  458 226/262   467 Kim Shubert          31 F   Savannah GA           50:05.57 16:08                                
  459 227/262   424 Adrienne Rinehart    41 F   Savannah GA           50:06.43 16:08                                
  460 228/262   473 Brittany Slattery    30 F   Richmond Hill GA      50:12.56 16:10                                
  461 229/262   111 Cary Collins         43 F   Leavenworth KS        50:47.37 16:21                                
  462 230/262    49 Wanda Boone          45 F   Darien GA             50:50.64 16:22                                
  463 231/262   392 Tally Peek           28 F   Hinesville GA         51:02.43 16:26                                
  464 232/262   308 Frances Luker        49 F   Savannah GA           51:12.43 16:29                                
  465 233/251   471 Patrick Sitz         44 M   Savannah GA           51:12.68 16:29                                
  466 233/262   340 Ann McLaughlin       52 F   Hanover MA            51:37.67 16:38                                
  467 234/251   254 Gregory Hughes       24 M   Tybee Island GA       51:40.11 16:38                                
  468 234/262   466 Nancy Shippee        56 F   Tybee Island GA       51:40.23 16:38                                
  469 235/262    46 Christine Bohte      43 F   Savannah GA           51:55.04 16:43                                
  470 236/262   442 Marilyn Salter       52 F   Brooklet GA           51:56.31 16:44 GEECHEE GIRLS                  
  471 235/251    48 James Bonsante       30 M   Thornton CO           51:56.60 16:44                                
  472 237/262   319 Nicole Marshall      30 F   Savannah GA           51:56.86 16:44 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  473 238/262   385 Ashley Patterson     29 F   Savannah GA           52:02.66 16:46                                
  474 236/251   606 Steven O'Pry         27 M   Waynesboro GA         52:06.41 16:47                                
  475 239/262   607 Brooke O'Pry         24 F   Waynesboro GA         52:07.05 16:47                                
  476 237/251   120 J.R. Cotton          29 M   Savannah GA           52:09.33 16:48 O'FITNESS INTERMEDDLERS        
  477 238/251   389 Allan Payne, Jr.     62 M   Sand Springs OK       52:11.19 16:48                                
  478 240/262   103 Samantha Clos        24 F   Oconomowoc WI         52:44.02 16:59                                
  479 241/262   284 Heather Kjelstad     24 F   Savannah GA           52:44.03 16:59                                
  480 242/262   137 Chelsee Deneui       24 F   Pooler GA             52:44.72 16:59                                
  481 243/262    12 Heather Anderson     42 F   Savannah GA           53:01.48 17:04                                
  482 244/262    31 Marie Beach          35 F   Savannah GA           53:01.63 17:05                                
  483 239/251    70 Connor Bull          21 M   Tulsa OK              53:22.71 17:11 ARMED AND HAMMERED             
  484 240/251   479 Charles Smith        21 M   Hinesville GA         53:22.88 17:11 ARMED AND HAMMERED             
  485 245/262   320 Wanda Marshlick      53 F   Savannah GA           53:29.98 17:14                                
  486 246/262    90 Torrie Cesaroni      24 F   Pooler GA             53:30.32 17:14                                
  487 247/262   601 Robin Bell           35 F   Jacksonville FL       53:40.59 17:17                                
  488 248/262    89 Jena Casali          48 F   Jacksonville FL       53:41.36 17:17                                
  489 241/251   562 Matthew Young        30 M   Jacksonville FL       53:42.60 17:18                                
  490 249/262   190 Pat Gascoyne         48 F   Savannah GA           53:53.47 17:21                                
  491 242/251   229 Jeremy Hardy         30 M   Savannah GA           54:08.19 17:26 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  492 243/251    44 Matthew Bliss        38 M   Savannah GA           54:30.14 17:33 FOUNDERS BREWING               
  493 244/251    25 Jesse Barlow         28 M   Midway GA             54:35.63 17:35 ARMED AND HAMMERED             
  494 245/251   218 Robert Gullett       23 M   Lockport IL           54:36.85 17:35 ARMED AND HAMMERED             
  495 250/262   223 Karen Hainley        27 F   Midway GA             54:39.25 17:36 ARMED AND HAMMERED             
  496 246/251   219 Robby Gullett        23 M   Lockport IL           54:39.45 17:36 ARMED AND HAMMERED             
  497 247/251   259 Antonio Jimenez      23 M   Hinesville GA         54:50.98 17:40 ARMED AND HAMMERED             
  498 248/251   538 Ryan Walsh           24 M   Abington MA           54:55.77 17:41 ARMED AND HAMMERED             
  499 251/262    98 Lauren Church        25 F   Palm Coast FL         54:56.38 17:41 ARMED AND HAMMERED             
  500 252/262    86 Denise Carlson       51 F   Richmond Hill GA      55:02.55 17:43                                
  501 253/262   387 Pamela Patterson     56 F   Rochmond Hill GA      55:03.11 17:44                                
  502 254/262   525 Renee Van Tilborg    31 F   Savannah GA           55:57.81 18:01 FOUNDERS BREWING               
  503 255/262   146 Jennifer Downs       27 F   Savannah GA           57:13.45 18:26                                
  504 256/262    59 Sidney Brand         55 F   Savannah GA           57:55.81 18:39                                
  505 257/262   272 Ann Kerkman          39 F   Savannah GA         1:03:04.09 20:18 SERVICE BREWERY CO             
  506 249/251   251 Adam Hower           26 M   Savannah GA         1:06:20.19 21:22 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  507 258/262   224 Alyssa Halbisen      23 F   Savannah GA         1:06:22.92 21:22 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  508 259/262   518 Shawna Towers        25 F   Elgin SC            1:06:23.87 21:23 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  509 260/262   564 Lisa Zehner          29 F   Roseville MN        1:06:51.92 21:32                                
  510 250/251    75 Eric Burnett         28 M   Savannah GA         1:06:59.99 21:34 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  511 261/262   347 Maggie Metzler       33 F   Savannah GA         1:07:14.66 21:39 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  512 262/262   476 Katie Smith          35 F   Savannah GA         1:07:15.97 21:40 SOUTHBOUND BREWING             
  513 251/251   110 Patrick Collins      25 M   Savannah GA         1:07:16.43 21:40 SOUTHBOUND BREWING   

          
                           
                    ********** WINNING TEAM **********
   1.  BREW / DRINK / RUN            
            19:03   24:38   24:40 (  33:12) (  33:42) = 1:08:21
         Matthew Lapaglia M , Nicole Lapaglia F , Raymond Gaddy M , Heather
         Lambros F , Emily Richardson-Dion F 

                          ********* TEAM RESULTS **********
   1.  BREW / DRINK / RUN            
            19:03   24:38   24:40 (  33:12) (  33:42) = 1:08:21
         Matthew Lapaglia M , Nicole Lapaglia F , Raymond Gaddy M , Heather
         Lambros F , Emily Richardson-Dion F 
   2.  KICKIN' SPOKES                
            20:28   21:24   27:25 = 1:09:17
         Sean Curnow M , Edgar Calderon M , Jessica Bowers F 
   3.  V'S HOUSE OF PAIN             
            23:17   23:53   24:38 (  30:18) (  39:03) = 1:11:48
         James Berry M , Steven Crout M , Veronica Garcia-Melendez F , Emily
         Burnsed F , Kileen Berry F 
   4.  SOUTHBOUND BREWING            
            20:08   24:45   27:15 (  27:38) (  27:47) (  31:36) (  32:31)
          = 1:12:08
         Karl Joseph M , Clayton Herriford M , Kate Spoon F , Natalie Berry F ,
         Amanda Rankine F , Denise Donnelly F , Vanessa Asterman F 
   5.  NO BEER LEFT BEHIND           
            21:55   21:55   29:20 = 1:13:10
         Kelly Ryan F , James Molnar M , Garett Roy M 
   6.  MAKE ME A SAMMICH             
            23:15   24:02   27:43 (  42:59) (  43:02) (  43:04) = 1:15:00
         Tyler Dillion M , Alex Bistany F , Ricky Nelson M , Kristina Hudacin F
         , Ashton Addington F , Ashley Nelson F 
   7.  SERVICE BREWERY CO            
            22:31   26:56   26:57 (  28:40) (  29:04) (  32:30) (  34:00)
          = 1:16:24
         Joel Moriarty M , Kevin MacLeod M , Jaclyn Vergara F , Angelica
         Guiberteau F , Jacqueline Vetter F , Michele Futrell F , Lee Ann
         Norris F 
   8.  KAYLAS BITCHES                
            23:35   27:45   28:43 (  29:26) (  33:33) (  33:34) = 1:20:03
         Kristin Darr F , Tim Hines M , Carrie Lukach F , Daniel McNamee M ,
         Kayla McGuane F , Amy Raczkowski F 
   9.  O'FITNESS INTERMEDDLERS       
            23:25   27:02   30:26 (  32:18) = 1:20:53
         Shawn Crampes M , John Megale M , Christina Corless F , Danielle
         Cordova F 
  10.  KIMCHI KILLAS                 
            21:31   24:14   36:43 (  36:43) = 1:22:28
         Matthew Bush M , Alison Bush F , Nicole Verdugo F , Beth Drzymalski F 
  11.  WIN OR LOSE, WE BOOZE!        
            27:06   28:44   28:45 = 1:24:35
         Mitch Philbin M , Madelaine Anderson F , Jeff Philbin M 
  12.  TEAM THUNDER                  
            21:59   29:17   36:04 = 1:27:20
         Derek Baird M , Edgar Davila M , Jolinda Baird F 
  13.  MY INDIAN NAME IS RUNS WITH BE
            29:10   29:11   30:49 (  30:49) (  32:01) (  36:11) = 1:29:10
         Joanna Dozier F , Davis Moon M , Krystle Kvalheim F , Emily Fuller F ,
         Catherine Patterson F , Jim Barry M 
  14.  COTTON-BALLERS                
            31:25   31:28   31:29 = 1:34:22
         Donald Cotton M , Paul Cotton M , Denise McFarland F 
  15.  NAVAL LINT                    
            27:26   31:10   39:20 = 1:37:56
         Tom Rutledge M , Steve Rutledge M , Nancy Rutledge F 
  16.  BEER GUTZ & COCONUTZ          
            27:33   27:44   46:22 = 1:41:39
         Wayne Kim M , Marcus Glover M , Michelle Kim F 
  17.  LP BREW CREW                  
            32:51   33:27   35:49 = 1:42:07
         Cristina Larson F , Daniel Mollet M , Anna Mollet F 
  18.  EAGLE CREEK BREWING           
            35:31   36:18   42:28 = 1:54:17
         Brady Ellis M , Adam Brown M , Tara Scott F 
  19.  #THEWORST                     
            35:02   37:44   45:11 (  47:29) = 1:57:57
         Angela Stephenson F , Rebeca Morra F , Courtney Stephenson F , June
         McClelland F 
  20.  FOUNDERS BREWING              
            30:37   36:38   54:31 (  55:58) = 2:01:46
         Jordan Haller F , Jonathan Sikes M , Matthew Bliss M , Renee
         Van Tilborg F 
  21.  GEECHEE GIRLS                 
            37:19   41:34   51:57 = 2:10:50
         Matthew Salter M , Christina Adams F , Marilyn Salter F 
  22.  BEER BABES                    
            49:05   49:07   49:07 = 2:27:19
         Michael Gibbens M , Elaine Phillips F , Kim Grose F 
  23.  MEMORIAL ED                   
            49:13   49:17   49:18 = 2:27:48
         Ashley Keeton F , Matthew Graham M , Maggie Callahan F 
  24.  ARMED AND HAMMERED            
            53:23   53:23   54:40 (  54:57) = 2:41:26
         Connor Bull M , Charles Smith M , Karen Hainley F , Lauren Church F