Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Colorado Governor's Cup 2013 sponsored by Salomon

Sat Jan 26, 2013

3530 County Road 83

Searchable 30K Skate Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 35 Sylvan Ellefson 26 Male 1:20:24
2 80 Rune Malo Oedegaard 23 Male 1:20:28
3 29 Andrew Dougherty 21 Male 1:20:31
4 49 Andreas Hoye 23 Male 1:22:18
5 78 Gustav Nordstroem 24 Male 1:22:45
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
16 82 Lenka Palanova 29 Female 1:30:34
18 54 Tammy Jacques 46 Female 1:31:49
22 135 Mia Gaw 28 Female 1:34:07
38 5 Gwynn Barrows 25 Female 1:45:13
43 141 Ana Jeronimus 30 Female 1:48:12
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 35 Sylvan Ellefson 1:20:24
2 80 Rune Malo Oedegaard 1:20:28
3 29 Andrew Dougherty 1:20:31
4 49 Andreas Hoye 1:22:18
5 78 Gustav Nordstroem 1:22:45
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
16 82 Lenka Palanova 1:30:34
18 54 Tammy Jacques 1:31:49
22 135 Mia Gaw 1:34:07
38 5 Gwynn Barrows 1:45:13
43 141 Ana Jeronimus 1:48:12

Searchable 30K Classic Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2 Graham Baird 36 Male 1:58:13
2 46 Daniel Hickstein 28 Male 2:13:24
3 139 Jon McClurg 53 Male 2:14:48
4 143 Yuriy Ardashnikov 48 Male 2:20:55
7 45 John Heisel 40 Male 2:36:17
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
5 56 Kristin Johansen 26 Female 2:21:56
6 72 Paula Maresh 48 Female 2:33:41
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2 Graham Baird 1:58:13
2 46 Daniel Hickstein 2:13:24
3 139 Jon McClurg 2:14:48
4 143 Yuriy Ardashnikov 2:20:55
7 45 John Heisel 2:36:17
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
5 56 Kristin Johansen 2:21:56
6 72 Paula Maresh 2:33:41

Searchable 17K Skate Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
4 96 Kevin Selker 27 Male 57:27
5 68 Nicholas Madden 16 Male 57:48
7 9 Patrick Brower 57 Male 1:00:58
8 134 Rick Zimmerman 45 Male 1:02:31
10 124 Morgan Wilkinson 32 Male 1:03:16
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 88 Joanne Reid 20 Female 54:33
2 16 Makayla Cappel 21 Female 55:21
3 33 Mari Elden 24 Female 55:58
6 148 Tina Gini Larter 45 Female 1:00:37
9 120 Yvonne Weber 46 Female 1:02:58
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
4 96 Kevin Selker 57:27
5 68 Nicholas Madden 57:48
7 9 Patrick Brower 1:00:58
8 134 Rick Zimmerman 1:02:31
10 124 Morgan Wilkinson 1:03:16
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 88 Joanne Reid 54:33
2 16 Makayla Cappel 55:21
3 33 Mari Elden 55:58
6 148 Tina Gini Larter 1:00:37
9 120 Yvonne Weber 1:02:58

Searchable 17K Classic Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 153 Dan Cnossen 32 Male 1:07:57
3 84 Steve Paul 54 Male 1:39:23
5 111 Larry Stroud 67 Male 1:46:52
6 113 John Taylor 75 Male 1:52:05
8 102 Lary Simpson 67 Male 2:02:30
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 57 Tracy Johnson 50 Female 1:34:13
4 17 Ilene Carpenter 51 Female 1:40:24
7 112 Vicki Stroud 66 Female 1:58:15
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 153 Dan Cnossen 1:07:57
3 84 Steve Paul 1:39:23
5 111 Larry Stroud 1:46:52
6 113 John Taylor 1:52:05
8 102 Lary Simpson 2:02:30
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 57 Tracy Johnson 1:34:13
4 17 Ilene Carpenter 1:40:24
7 112 Vicki Stroud 1:58:15

Searchable 5K Skate Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 122 Terry Wickland 48 Male 15:45
2 158 Bjorn Riley 10 Male 16:17
3 10 Sebastian Brower 11 Male 16:23
4 123 Tristan Wickland 11 Male 16:28
7 34 Ted Eliason 46 Male 21:23
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
5 64 Hailey Leader 12 Female 18:09
6 125 Robyn Wilkinson 31 Female 19:48
8 66 Molly Leader 9 Female 22:15
9 37 Barbara Fried 43 Female 22:22
10 79 Caroline O'Meara 38 Female 23:35
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 122 Terry Wickland 15:45
2 158 Bjorn Riley 16:17
3 10 Sebastian Brower 16:23
4 123 Tristan Wickland 16:28
7 34 Ted Eliason 21:23
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
5 64 Hailey Leader 18:09
6 125 Robyn Wilkinson 19:48
8 66 Molly Leader 22:15
9 37 Barbara Fried 22:22
10 79 Caroline O'Meara 23:35

Searchable 5K Classic Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 105 Eric Sipocz 15 Male 26:40
2 104 Steve Sipocz 51 Male 28:41
4 20 Mark Coats 52 Male 32:35
6 6 Brian Bastian 69 Male 36:49
7 19 Ron Chavez 53 Male 45:33
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
3 137 Debbie Seidman 51 Female 30:08
5 98 Cindy Shellito 42 Female 34:23
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 105 Eric Sipocz 26:40
2 104 Steve Sipocz 28:41
4 20 Mark Coats 32:35
6 6 Brian Bastian 36:49
7 19 Ron Chavez 45:33
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
3 137 Debbie Seidman 30:08
5 98 Cindy Shellito 34:23