Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

CJICR

Sat Nov 02, 2013

CHARLESTON SC

OVERALL RESULTS
CHARLESTON JAMES ISLAND CONNECTOR RUN 10K
NOVEMBER 2, 2013
(AGE GROUP RESULTS AT END)

Place   Bib #   Name                       FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST       
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1       1   BANKS, MICHAEL         00:31:07.13    5:01  M       27    CHAS             SC           
    2       3   ARMSTRONG, CHASS       00:31:38.99    5:06  M       26    GREENVILLE       SC           
    3       4   CASHMAN, JOSH          00:33:41.30    5:26  M       25    SIMPSONVILLE     SC           
    4     421   MORGAN, PATRICK        00:35:02.68    5:39  M       27    CHAS             SC           
    5       2   ASHTON, ERIC           00:35:45.00    5:46  M       45    COLUMBIA         SC           
    6     719   BROWN, CAMERON         00:36:38.98    5:55  M       21    CHAS             SC           
    7     358   LITTLEFIELD, ANDREW    00:37:01.33    5:58  M       22    CHAS             SC           
    8     118   CHRYSOSTOM, JARED      00:37:43.56    6:05  M       30    CHAS             SC           
    9     445   NOLAN, ALISON          00:37:48.26    6:06  F       24    CENTRAL          SC           
   10     355   LENAHAN, DANIEL        00:38:28.61    6:12  M       20    CHAS             SC           
   11     477   PETREE, ROBERT         00:38:58.38    6:17  M       30    CHAS             SC           
   12     705   QUICK, DAVID           00:39:03.02    6:18  M       49    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   13     592   STONER, BENJAMIN       00:39:15.92    6:20  M       22    CHAS             SC           
   14     392   MCKELLAR, ROBBIE       00:39:30.66    6:22  M       18    NINETY SIX       SC           
   15     712   HANLON, KYLE           00:39:35.20    6:23  M       13    CHAS             SC           
   16     278   HENDRICKS, JOHN        00:40:04.81    6:28  M       45    IOP              SC           
   17     761   PAYLOR, BRYAN          00:40:09.84    6:29  M       35    CHAS             SC           
   18     762   DUNN, BILL             00:40:10.88    6:29  M       53    DEVON            PA           
   19       5   ABERCROMBIE, NICK      00:40:29.76    6:32  M       27    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
   20     699   OKEEFE, SANDY          00:40:34.71    6:33  F       34    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
   21     542   SCHWARZTRAUBER, MARK   00:40:45.79    6:34  M       54    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   22     296   HOLSHOUSER, STEVEN     00:40:54.81    6:36  M       23    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   23     449   NORRIS, TRENTON        00:41:14.86    6:39  M       40    DANIEL ISLAND    SC           
   24     360   LOFTIS, GREG           00:41:21.95    6:40  M       26    BEAUFORT         SC           
   25     311   IRISH, JARED           00:41:31.34    6:42  M       34    CHAS             SC           
   26     743   ENGANT, JUSTIN         00:41:44.03    6:44  M       31    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
   27     198   FAJA, PABLO            00:41:54.66    6:45  M       28    N CHAS           SC           
   28     570   SMITH, ADAM            00:42:05.99    6:47  M       34    CHAS             SC           
   29     365   LUCAS, MICHAEL         00:42:07.14    6:48  M       28    CHAS             SC           
   30     154   CZAJKA, CAITLIN        00:42:08.13    6:48  F       26    CHAS             SC           
   31     677   WILSON, LAUREN         00:42:33.38    6:52  F       33    CHAS             SC           
   32     369   MADDEN, JIM            00:42:53.41    6:55  M       50    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
   33     531   SARGENT, RICK          00:42:56.34    6:55  M       40    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   34     243   GRANT-DAVIS, KING      00:43:01.76    6:56  M       60    CHAS             SC           
   35     227   GHRISKEY, CHARLIE      00:43:17.35    6:59  M       20    MOUNT KISCO      NY           
   36     270   HAY, GORDON            00:43:36.34    7:02  M       20    CHAS             SC           
   37     443   NIXON, TEDDY           00:43:43.13    7:03  M       28    CHAS             SC           
   38     160   BURDEN, CJ             00:43:48.79    7:04  M       30    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
   39     577   SMITH, NATHAN          00:43:50.27    7:04  M       19    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
   40     444   NOKES, MCKENNA         00:43:51.90    7:04  F       21    CHAS             SC           
   41      44   BE, SEAK               00:43:52.27    7:05  M       28    MYRTLE BEACH     SC           
   42      15   ADCOCK, RANDALL        00:43:53.13    7:05  M       45    N CHAS           SC           
   43     661   WHEELER, KAROLINE      00:44:03.31    7:06  F       32    FOLLY BEACH      SC           
   44     752   PEREZ, RICHARD         00:44:04.30    7:06  M       24    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   45     276   HELLAMS, ALEX          00:44:12.71    7:08  F       23    CHAS             SC           
   46     371   MAIZE, SIOBHAN         00:44:15.13    7:08  F       42    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   47     704   ANN ROBILLARD, MARY    00:44:15.93    7:08  F       21    CHAS             SC           
   48     725   CONNOR, KATE           00:44:19.97    7:09  F       35    CHAS             SC           
   49     259   HARRELL, FRANK         00:44:22.92    7:09  M       52    CHAS             SC           
   50     368   MACK, JOSHUA           00:44:35.19    7:11  M       20    LADSON           SC           
   51     636   WALL, LEAVELL          00:44:39.19    7:12  M       23    CHAS             SC           
   52      57   BLANKENBAKER, BRANDO   00:44:40.51    7:12  M       31    CHAS             SC           
   53     510   RITTENHOUSE, MARK      00:44:41.49    7:12  M       30    CHAS             SC           
   54     304   HULL, PETER            00:44:49.31    7:14  M       45    CHAS             SC           
   55     519   RUEGNER, HANNAH        00:44:51.22    7:14  F       21    CHAS             SC           
   56     382   MCCARTHY, LUKE         00:44:53.54    7:14  M       19    KANSAS CITY      MO           
   57     326   JONES, MELANIE         00:44:57.34    7:15  F       36    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   58     353   LEFEBVRE, DAVID        00:45:05.30    7:16  M       28    CANANDAIGUA      NY           
   59     539   SCHOMER, HOWIE         00:45:05.96    7:16  M       56    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
   60     729   TERNIESIE, VIRGINIE    00:45:07.82    7:17  F       25    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   61     608   TIGHE, SHEA            00:45:08.32    7:17  M       29    CHAS             SC           
   62     310   ILGEN, CRAIG           00:45:13.32    7:18  M       52    CHAS             SC           
   63     305   HURST, KATIE           00:45:15.80    7:18  F       26    CHAS             SC           
   64     214   FORBUS, GEOFFREY       00:45:19.87    7:19  M       42    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   65     605   THOMAS, REGINALD       00:45:23.79    7:19  M       59    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
   66     637   WALLENBORN, GRACE      00:45:26.02    7:20  F       31    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           
   67     579   SMITH, SARAH JEAN      00:45:32.73    7:21  F       26    N CHAS           SC           
   68    1370   SEYMOUR, RICHARD       00:45:34.57    7:21  M       35    VANCOUVER        CN           
   69     748   HANDEL, CHRIS          00:45:42.83    7:22  M       52    CHAS             SC           
   70     473   POLLEHN, THOMAS        00:45:57.51    7:25  M       45    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   71      34   BADER, MATTHEW         00:45:58.91    7:25  M       30    CHAS             SC           
   72     536   SAYLOR, JONATHAN       00:46:02.20    7:25  M       24    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
   73     512   ROBERSON, JASON        00:46:03.71    7:26  M       42    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   74     718   VERZALL, ROBERT        00:46:08.42    7:26  M       43    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   75     437   NELSON, MEREDITH       00:46:12.39    7:27  F       45    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC           
   76     455   O'KANE, SHAWN          00:46:24.92    7:29  M       34    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   77     424   MOSER, GREG            00:46:32.08    7:30  M       45    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
   78     226   GENTILE, LARRY         00:46:35.48    7:31  M       61    CHAS             SC           
   79     693   STEWART, KERRY         00:46:36.09    7:31  M       48    CHAS             SC           
   80     349   LEE, RICHARD           00:46:36.72    7:31  M       31    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           
   81     624   VAN BRUNT, RICK        00:46:40.84    7:32  M       46    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   82     772   FRITSCH, VALERIE       00:46:45.50    7:32  F       28    CHAS             SC           
   83     335   KISTLER, MEGAN         00:46:51.56    7:33  F       29    DANIEL ISLAND    SC           
   84     255   HAMDORFF, JAMES        00:46:53.38    7:34  M       28    LADSON           SC           
   85      49   BELL, JUSTIN           00:46:56.04    7:34  M       25    TAYLORS          SC           
   86     521   RUSH, BRITTANY         00:47:03.97    7:35  F       24    CHAS             SC           
   87     495   RASMUSSEN, HUNTER      00:47:09.48    7:36  M       20    CHAS             SC           
   88     747   WATSON, RICHARD        00:47:14.10    7:37  M       36    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           
   89     180   DRAFTS, PAM            00:47:20.27    7:38  F       56    BEAUFORT         SC           
   90     749   RODAMMER, SEAN         00:47:30.35    7:40  M       24    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
   91     770   ACOSTA, ED             00:47:33.80    7:40  M       50    CHAS             SC           
   92     737   BUTLER, STEVE          00:47:37.88    7:41  M       54    CONOVER          NC           
   93     573   SMITH, DEWAYNE R       00:47:44.76    7:42  M       51    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
   94     344   LARK, DERRICK          00:47:49.82    7:43  M       36    N CHAS           SC           
   95     730   SMOOT, BENJAMIN        00:47:50.92    7:43  M       28    CHAS             SC           
   96     522   SALEEBY, JAMES         00:47:51.22    7:43  M       37    CHAS             SC           
   97      96   BUTLER, RACHAEL        00:47:54.70    7:44  F       30    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   98     404   MELTON, RYAN           00:47:55.59    7:44  M       29    ROCK HILL        SC           
   99     367   MACDONALD, GRAHAM      00:47:57.93    7:44  M       31    CHAS             SC           
  100     768   HUBBARD, SAMUEL        00:47:59.88    7:44  M       45    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  101     640   WALTON, JEFF           00:48:00.74    7:45  M       54    CHAS             SC           
  102     374   MARK, JENNIE           00:48:05.23    7:45  F       33    FOLLY BEACH      SC           
  103     123   CLAPPER, DANIEL        00:48:08.49    7:46  M       60    N CHAS           SC           
  104      88   BUCCI, JACKIE          00:48:17.21    7:47  F       20    YORKTOWN HEIGHT  NY           
  105     496   RAVENEL, ASHLEY        00:48:18.88    7:47  F       30    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  106     658   WESSINGER, ROD         00:48:24.40    7:48  M       52    DANIEL ISLAND    SC           
  107     560   SIEVERDES, JOHN        00:48:27.95    7:49  M       37    CHAS             SC           
  108     217   FRANCIS, SAM           00:48:29.85    7:49  M       45    CHAS             SC           
  109     720   BARGER, ALLISON        00:48:32.18    7:50  F       24    CHAS             SC           
  110     586   STARKEY, ASHLEY        00:48:48.67    7:52  M       39    CHAS             SC           
  111     492   QUINTON, MICHAEL       00:48:50.74    7:53  M       43    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  112     548   SCULLY, BRANDAN        00:48:52.79    7:53  M       32    CHAS             SC           
  113     738   PETIT, BOB             00:48:52.93    7:53  M       43    MAHHEWS          NC           
  114     594   STRUBLE, ALAN          00:49:00.39    7:54  M       66    HANAHAN          SC           
  115     754   RAINBOW, MICHAEL       00:49:01.34    7:54  M       21    CHAS             SC           
  116      68   BOYLE, KINDAL          00:49:18.86    7:57  F       29    CHAS             SC           
  117     289   HOBART, GARY           00:49:19.56    7:57  M       35    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  118      39   BALLEW, CHRIS          00:49:20.35    7:57  M       41    CHAS             SC           
  119     688   ZELENIAK, SUSAN        00:49:21.02    7:58  F       61    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  120     182   DUGGAN, O'CONNELL      00:49:22.77    7:58  M       17    CHAS             SC           
  121     111   CHACONAS, JESSICA      00:49:23.87    7:58  F       28    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC           
  122     245   GREENE, VIRGINIA       00:49:24.78    7:58  F       28    CHAS             SC           
  123     713   RAMELS, JACLYN         00:49:26.88    7:58  F       26    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  124     751   SCHENA, PHIL           00:49:27.87    7:59  M       59    VOLUNTOWN        CT           
  125     370   MAHONEY, KEVIN         00:49:36.05    8:00  M       24    CHAS             SC           
  126     248   GROOME, LISA           00:49:41.02    8:01  F       52    FLORENCE         SC           
  127     533   SAULINO, LAUREN        00:49:43.28    8:01  F       30    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           
  128     757   LADO, ALEXANDRA        00:49:45.32    8:01  F       24    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  129     279   HENNINGER, LINDSEY     00:49:46.51    8:02  F       30    CHAS             SC           
  130     275   HEINCELMAN, SARAH      00:49:47.65    8:02  F       30    CHAS             SC           
  131     545   SCOTT, AMY LAUREN      00:49:52.22    8:03  F       27    CHAS             SC           
  132     142   COSTA, CLIFF           00:49:53.12    8:03  M       46    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           
  133      56   BIRD, BARBARA          00:49:55.56    8:03  F       52    APTOS            CA           
  134     398   MCNEILL, NICK          00:49:56.85    8:03  M       39    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           
  135     553   SHEA, MEGAN            00:49:58.01    8:04  F       19    NEWTOWN SQUARE   PA           
  136     267   HASELDEN, BILL         00:50:00.48    8:04  M       52    CHAPIN           SC           
  137     186   EDENFIELD, JOHN        00:50:01.28    8:04  M       59    CHAS             SC           
  138     221   FURLANO, CRAIG         00:50:04.78    8:05  M       37    CHAS             SC           
  139     147   CRAFT, JENNY           00:50:14.27    8:06  F       33    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  140     450   NUNO, ALYSON           00:50:16.30    8:06  F       24    DANIEL ISLAND    SC           
  141     264   HARRIS, LISA           00:50:21.36    8:07  F       30    CHAS             SC           
  142     212   FLANDERS, GENEVIEVE    00:50:21.63    8:07  F       27    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           
  143     463   OSTLUND, HARLEY        00:50:22.05    8:07  M       48    CHAS             SC           
  144     235   GLUSHKOFF, RYAN        00:50:22.42    8:07  M       35    CHAS             SC           
  145     739   HART, GREG             00:50:22.89    8:07  M       34    CHAS             SC           
  146     635   WALDREP, ANDREW        00:50:34.05    8:09  M       27    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  147      46   BEEBE, KATHLEEN        00:50:36.56    8:10  F       43    CHAS             SC           
  148     499   REHAK, GARY            00:50:42.23    8:11  M       46    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  149     745   OKEETE, MEL            00:50:46.73    8:11  M       54    CHAS             SC           
  150     423   MORRISON, JOSHUA       00:50:48.50    8:12  M       30    CHAS             SC           
  151     430   MURRAY, HEYWARD        00:50:51.75    8:12  F       28    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  152     381   MAURER, JASON          00:50:54.01    8:13  M       38    CHAS             SC           
  153     103   CARSON, ELIZABETH      00:50:55.93    8:13  F       29    N CHAS           SC           
  154     525   SANBORN, ANDREW        00:51:02.69    8:14  M       16    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
  155     163   DEAN, HEIDI            00:51:09.15    8:15  F       22    COLUMBIA         SC           
  156     170   DELORENZO, MARIE       00:51:10.75    8:15  F       42    CHAS             SC           
  157     133   CONN, CHRIS            00:51:12.47    8:15  M       30    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  158     339   KRANTZMANN, KRISTIN    00:51:14.11    8:16  F       49    CHAS             SC           
  159     386   MCDEVITT, JOE          00:51:14.41    8:16  M       26    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  160     733   LASBY, SHANE           00:51:20.54    8:17  M       42    CHAS             SC           
  161     309   HUTSON, ELIZABETH      00:51:22.55    8:17  F       44    CHAS             SC           
  162     361   LOGAN, HAMPTON         00:51:24.10    8:17  M       38    CHAS             SC           
  163     299   HOUSEL, RACHEL         00:51:27.38    8:18  F       18    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  164     205   FEIG, HOWELL           00:51:37.88    8:20  M       38    CHAS             SC           
  165     470   PAULDINE, LUKE         00:51:39.54    8:20  M       12    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  166     155   DANIELS, EVAN          00:51:39.83    8:20  M       10    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  167     769   NATOLE, ELAINE         00:51:40.92    8:20  F       19    HILTONHEAD       SC           
  168     188   EDWARDS, CHASE         00:51:45.62    8:21  M       31    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  169     447   NORGREN, CTNEY         00:51:45.93    8:21  F       26    CHAS             SC           
  170     439   NICHOLS, KYLE          00:51:49.71    8:21  M       28    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  171     714   BUCKALOO, JENNIFER     00:51:56.32    8:23  F       40    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC           
  172     258   HARPER, MEGHAN         00:51:56.79    8:23  F       27    CHAS             SC           
  173     603   TERRELL, KENNETH       00:51:57.41    8:23  M       53    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
  174     131   CONKLIN, BRETT         00:52:02.52    8:24  M       29    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  175      43   BAUMIL, RAY            00:52:07.55    8:24  M       64    FOLLY BEACH      SC           
  176     493   RABURN, CAROLINE       00:52:08.78    8:25  F       27    CHAS             SC           
  177     327   KAELI, ADAM            00:52:13.18    8:25  M       29    CHAS             SC           
  178     723   NESBITT, WAYNE         00:52:14.23    8:25  M       44    ORANGEBURG       SC           
  179      26   ANDERSON, ASHLEIGH     00:52:16.08    8:26  F       26    CHAS             SC           
  180     611   TOPPIN, REBEKAH        00:52:18.34    8:26  F       32    CHAS             SC           
  181     446   NOLAN, PAUL            00:52:18.82    8:26  M       49    CHAS             SC           
  182     216   FOWLER, JEANETTE       00:52:28.27    8:28  F       36    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
  183     483   PHILLIPS, NEVAN        00:52:28.42    8:28  M       24    CLOVER           SC           
  184     469   PATZ, JOSHUA           00:52:30.83    8:28  M       28    CHAS             SC           
  185     614   TRAUTMAN, DAVE         00:52:31.06    8:28  M       58    CHAS             SC           
  186     134   CONNOR, K              00:52:35.64    8:29  F       21    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           
  187     115   CHEUVRONT, RYAN        00:52:35.88    8:29  M       18    HARRISBURG       NC           
  188     461   ORMSBEE, KATIE         00:52:36.85    8:29  F       25    CHAS             SC           
  189     490   QUATTLEBAUM, JUSTIN    00:52:37.91    8:29  M       33    CHAS             SC           
  190     325   JOHNSON, MELODY        00:52:39.18    8:30  F       35    CHAS             SC           
  191     161   DAVIS, LA              00:52:41.84    8:30  F       21    ATHENS           GA           
  192     164   DEBNAM, LOGAN          00:52:43.02    8:30  M       28    CHARLOTTE        NC           
  193     139   COOLEY, SHAWN          00:52:45.00    8:30  M       26    CHAS             SC           
  194     674   WILKINSON, ERIC        00:52:50.03    8:31  M       36    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  195     474   PERRY, SCOTT           00:52:51.21    8:31  M       47    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
  196     394   MCLAUGHLIN, TRACY      00:52:54.01    8:32  F       36    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  197     585   SPRINGSTEEN, ERIN      00:52:57.65    8:32  F       19    BAY HEAD         NJ           
  198     342   LANDSMAN, RICH         00:52:59.06    8:33  M       70    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  199     755   SULLIVAN, INGA         00:53:00.39    8:33  F       49    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  200     606   THOMPSON, KELLI        00:53:00.74    8:33  F       37    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  201      25   ALVORD, PETER          00:53:01.71    8:33  M       54    CHAS             SC           
  202     501   REX, JOSEPHINE         00:53:02.25    8:33  F       27    CHAS             SC           
  203     422   MORRILL, MAYA          00:53:02.28    8:33  F       31    N CHAS           SC           
  204     467   PARSONS, BRIAN         00:53:04.97    8:34  M       39    HUGER            SC           
  205     505   RICE, MOLLY            00:53:06.95    8:34  F       19    CHAS             SC           
  206     331   KENNEDY, BRIANNE       00:53:07.37    8:34  F       33    HANAHAN          SC           
  207     359   LLOYD, ERIC            00:53:08.87    8:34  M       47    MONCKS CORNER    SC           
  208     409   MICHEL, MARK           00:53:09.43    8:34  M       44    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  209     678   WILSON, NANCY          00:53:13.49    8:35  F       29    CHAS             SC           
  210      79   BROWN, KAITLYN         00:53:14.09    8:35  F       22    TAMPA            FL           
  211     458   OHARA, MATTHEW         00:53:17.57    8:36  M       41    CHAS             SC           
  212     129   COMER, STEVE           00:53:21.52    8:36  M       72    CHAS             SC           
  213     569   SLUSS, LAURA           00:53:22.95    8:36  F       35    CHAS             SC           
  214     607   THOMPSON, SARA         00:53:23.32    8:37  F       37    CHAS             SC           
  215     251   GUMP, FORREST          00:53:23.77    8:37  M       40    CHAS             SC           
  216     673   WIEWIORA, LEE          00:53:30.85    8:38  M       27    LONGWOOD         FL           
  217     345   LAUGHLIN, KEELY        00:53:34.55    8:38  F       24    CHAS             SC           
  218     502   REX, SARA              00:53:34.80    8:38  F       24    CHAS             SC           
  219      64   BOSTON, JILLIAN        00:53:34.83    8:38  F       23    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  220     121   CIMILLUCA, VERONICA    00:53:35.69    8:39  F       24    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  221     302   HUGHES, KATHY          00:53:53.72    8:41  F       33    CHAS             SC           
  222      61   BOATRIGHT, AMY         00:53:55.37    8:42  F       36    CHAS             SC           
  223      21   ALLEN, KATHERINE       00:53:57.69    8:42  F       25    CHAS             SC           
  224     414   MONTGOMERY, COREY      00:53:57.77    8:42  F       23    CHAS             SC           
  225     401   MEGGETT, MARY BETH     00:53:58.97    8:42  F       45    CHAS             SC           
  226     256   HANLON, COLLEEN        00:54:00.09    8:43  F       34    CHAS             SC           
  227     230   GINIGER, KALAN         00:54:01.00    8:43  F       30    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  228     169   DELONG, TRACEY         00:54:01.54    8:43  F       37    DANIEL ISLAND    SC           
  229     265   HARTIG, JENNIFER       00:54:02.50    8:43  F       41    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           
  230     562   SIPOLA, AMANDA         00:54:02.66    8:43  F       29    CHAS             SC           
  231     179   DRAEWELL, CHRIS        00:54:04.05    8:43  M       24    CHAS             SC           
  232     736   TONNESSEN, BRITT       00:54:07.61    8:44  M       41    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  233      22   ALLEN, TUI             00:54:09.13    8:44  F       36    CHAS             SC           
  234      51   BENEDIX, MARCEL        00:54:09.20    8:44  M       23    CHAS             SC           
  235     232   GLASSBERG, SEAN        00:54:16.75    8:45  M       42    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  236     534   SAVINI, NICHOLAS       00:54:16.93    8:45  M       32    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
  237      54   BIGBEE, RICHARD        00:54:17.21    8:45  M       50    EASLEY           SC           
  238     663   WHISENHUNT, LAUREN M   00:54:20.96    8:46  F       31    CHAS             SC           
  239     194   ERCOLE, KELLEY         00:54:23.83    8:46  F       20    CHAS             SC           
  240     284   HERLIHY, COLIN         00:54:26.27    8:47  M       39    CHAS             SC           
  241     328   KASTEN, RANDY          00:54:27.98    8:47  M       52    CHAS             SC           
  242     500   REITER, MICHELLE       00:54:31.31    8:48  F       27    CHAS             SC           
  243     175   DIXON, CARIE           00:54:31.68    8:48  F       38    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  244     572   SMITH, CTNEY           00:54:33.80    8:48  F       27    CHAS             SC           
  245     451   O'BRIEN, JESSICA       00:54:35.69    8:48  F       27    CHAS             SC           
  246     459   OKUMUSOGLU, ADIL       00:54:36.82    8:48  M       39    BURSA            GE           
  247      97   BYRNE, JANE            00:54:37.93    8:49  F       49    DANIEL ISLAND    SC           
  248     764   GRIPPO, DAN            00:54:40.00    8:49  M       35    NASHVILLE        TN           
  249     237   GODWIN, JULIE          00:54:40.89    8:49  F       40    CHAS             SC           
  250     298   HOMAN, JEFFREY         00:54:41.89    8:49  M       34    LADSON           SC           
  251     183   DUNLAVEY, PATRICK      00:54:44.70    8:50  M       26    CHARLOTTE        NC           
  252     204   FEETHAM, STEPHEN       00:54:52.01    8:51  M       28    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  253     527   SANBORN, NICHOLAS      00:54:54.05    8:51  M       12    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
  254     472   PEEVY, SCOTT           00:54:55.57    8:51  M       31    CHAS             SC           
  255     250   GUARDINO, KRISTINE     00:54:59.50    8:52  F       35    CHAS             SC           
  256     526   SANBORN, GREG          00:55:00.99    8:52  M       38    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
  257     362   LONGSHORE, MARGIE      00:55:01.69    8:52  F       36    CHAS             SC           
  258     556   SHEMTOV, MELODY        00:55:01.76    8:52  F       34    CHAS             SC           
  259     652   WEATHERSBY, UNEEKA     00:55:02.88    8:53  F       29    CHAS             SC           
  260     346   LEAF, NICOLE           00:55:06.02    8:53  F       27    CHAS             SC           
  261     750   SCHERA, DEBRA          00:55:07.66    8:53  F       58    VOLUNTOWN        CT           
  262     408   MEYER, KERI            00:55:13.37    8:54  F       41    CHAS             SC           
  263     407   MEYER, GREG            00:55:13.39    8:54  M       42    CHAS             SC           
  264     649   WATT, GEORGE           00:55:13.92    8:54  M       61    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  265     650   WATT, PEGGY            00:55:15.25    8:55  F       63    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  266     662   WHEELER, KAYTE         00:55:16.97    8:55  F       29    LELAND           NC           
  267     683   WRIGHT, CARLOS         00:55:20.61    8:55  M       43    N CHAS           SC           
  268     537   SCHMALTZ, NATHAN       00:55:33.69    8:58  M       32    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           
  269     630   VONZIELINSKI, CHRIST   00:55:33.92    8:58  F       28    CHAS             SC           
  270     329   KAVANAGH, LORILEE      00:55:37.63    8:58  F       30    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  271     397   MCNEAR, EVAN           00:55:47.76    8:59  M       27    N CHAS           SC           
  272     596   STUBBS, CRYSTAL        00:55:49.21    9:00  F       32    CHERAW           SC           
  273     324   JOHNSON, KRYSTINA      00:55:52.03    9:01  F       23    CHAS             SC           
  274     462   OROSZ, MATTHEW         00:55:53.71    9:01  M       34    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  275     426   MUGGLESTONE, PETER     00:55:54.50    9:01  M       68    COLUMBIA         SC           
  276     612   TOVAR JR, EVODIO       00:55:54.91    9:01  M       23    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           
  277     137   COOK, BECCA            00:55:58.27    9:02  F       27    CHAS             SC           
  278     655   WELCH, PAT             00:56:00.75    9:02  M       65    CHAS             SC           
  279     229   GILBERT, TACO          00:56:04.64    9:03  M       20    CHAS             SC           
  280     589   STEIN, BECCA           00:56:04.81    9:03  F       33    CHAS             SC           
  281     213   FONTANA, ANTHONY       00:56:15.64    9:04  M       33    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  282      10   ABRAHAM, JETHE         00:56:18.40    9:05  F       32    CHAS             SC           
  283      71   BREEDEN, MEREDITH      00:56:18.50    9:05  F       25    CHAS             SC           
  284     320   JARVIS, AMANDA         00:56:20.01    9:05  F       25    CHAS             SC           
  285     598   SUMNER, CHRIS          00:56:20.90    9:05  M       31    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  286     617   TRUE, JOHN             00:56:21.46    9:05  M       39    CHAS             SC           
  287     138   COOLEY, CINDY          00:56:23.60    9:06  F       58    FORT MILL        SC           
  288     507   RICKS, JODY            00:56:26.32    9:06  M       47    NICHOLS          SC           
  289      63   BOSC, STEVEN           00:56:29.66    9:07  M       25    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  290     303   HUGHEY, AUSTIN         00:56:33.19    9:07  M       20    PIEDMONT         SC           
  291     471   PAYMENT, SHAWN         00:56:36.18    9:08  M       50    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           
  292     372   MALONEY, MELANIE       00:56:36.24    9:08  F       36    N CHAS           SC           
  293     530   SANDIN, ALLISON        00:56:36.66    9:08  F       42    CHAS             SC           
  294     715   MITCHELL, MIKE         00:56:42.92    9:09  M       47    DANIEL ISLAND    SC           
  295     308   HUTCHINSON, OSRA       00:56:46.95    9:09  F       65    ST MARY          GA           
  296     584   SPIVEY, TAMMI          00:56:48.36    9:10  F       36    CHAS             SC           
  297     520   RULLO, ROSEMARIE       00:56:50.85    9:10  F       32    CHAS             SC           
  298     645   WARSING, ROBERT        00:56:52.60    9:10  M       52    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
  299     354   LEGG, EDDIE            00:56:55.29    9:11  M       42    HARTSVILLE       SC           
  300     591   STOBER, KRISTIN        00:56:57.36    9:11  F       35    CHAS             SC           
  301     266   HARVEY, RANDY          00:57:01.13    9:12  M       58    N CHAS           SC           
  302     146   COX, MATTHEW           00:57:02.07    9:12  M       25    CHAS             SC           
  303     300   HOWARD, STACY          00:57:10.65    9:13  F       38    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           
  304     128   COMAR, PAUL            00:57:20.07    9:15  M       59    CHAS             SC           
  305     193   EISENHART, TYLER       00:57:20.61    9:15  M       26    CHAS             SC           
  306     120   CHURCHILL, MARINA      00:57:21.12    9:15  F       44    CHAS             SC           
  307      42   BATES, SCOTT           00:57:21.54    9:15  M       60    MONCKS CORNER    SC           
  308     391   MCKAY, SHERRILL        00:57:24.60    9:15  F       54    CHAS             SC           
  309      33   ATKINSON, GLENN        00:57:24.81    9:15  M       53    MULLINS          SC           
  310     503   REYNOLDS, JULIE        00:57:25.52    9:16  F       23    CHAS             SC           
  311     656   WELDON, LINDSAY        00:57:27.12    9:16  F       26    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  312      48   BEEKMAN, SARA          00:57:27.91    9:16  F       20    CHAS             SC           
  313      40   BARTON, HAYLEY         00:57:31.79    9:17  F       19    CHAS             SC           
  314     206   FERDERIGOS, SPIROS     00:57:36.90    9:17  M       35    CHAS             SC           
  315     732   HICKMAN, CHRIS         00:57:41.62    9:18  M       41    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           
  316     313   JACKS, JUSTIN          00:57:42.34    9:18  M       27    FERNANDINA BEAC  FL           
  317     668   WHITENER, MYRA         00:57:45.14    9:19  F       41    CHAS             SC           
  318     528   SANBORN, STEFANIE      00:57:47.33    9:19  F       37    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
  319     166   DEITCH, NATALIE        00:57:47.69    9:19  F       26    CHAS             SC           
  320     599   SYKES, JOE             00:57:55.28    9:20  M       68    KIAWAH ISLAND    SC           
  321     432   MYERS, CHARLOTTE       00:57:56.15    9:21  F       24    CHAS             SC           
  322     434   MYERS, CLINT           00:57:56.15    9:21  M       61    GEORGETOWN       SC           
  323     633   WAGNER, RYAN           00:58:01.50    9:21  M       32    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  324     293   HOFFMAN, JACKLYN       00:58:02.20    9:22  F       30    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           
  325     228   GIBBS, MARGARET        00:58:06.71    9:22  F       25    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  326     763   MILLER, ASHLEY         00:58:07.84    9:22  F       26    N CHAS           SC           
  327     318   JAMES, MEGHAN          00:58:08.37    9:23  F       34    CHAS             SC           
  328     184   DUPONT, SUMMER         00:58:09.17    9:23  F       37    CHAS             SC           
  329     132   CONN, ALLISON          00:58:11.05    9:23  F       28    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  330     268   HASELDEN, TREY         00:58:11.91    9:23  M       13    CHAPIN           SC           
  331      60   BLUME, DAWN            00:58:12.88    9:23  F       36    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
  332     485   PLUNKETT, CHAD         00:58:26.15    9:25  M       37    CHAS             SC           
  333     200   FARDA, KRISTIN         00:58:55.41    9:30  F       30    CHAS             SC           
  334     420   MORGAN, ANDREW         00:58:56.51    9:30  M       27    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           
  335     710   HALL, KATHLEEN         00:58:57.02    9:30  F       31    CHAS             SC           
  336     698   LOGE, SARAH            00:58:58.91    9:31  F       30    CHAS             SC           
  337      52   BERNOTSKI, VIKKI       00:59:03.43    9:31  F       23    CHAS             SC           
  338     623   VALOT, JULIE           00:59:05.08    9:32  F       39    CHAS             SC           
  339     290   HODGSON, GREGORY       00:59:07.57    9:32  M       53    CHAS             SC           
  340     220   FRENCH, RANDY          00:59:09.69    9:32  M       47    CHAS             SC           
  341      65   BOSTWICK, JARED        00:59:12.47    9:33  M       23    N CHAS           SC           
  342     301   HOWELL, MELISSA        00:59:14.91    9:33  F       33    CHAS             SC           
  343     722   KNIGHT, AARON          00:59:16.42    9:34  M       44    CHAS             SC           
  344      73   BRITTAIN, GEOFF        00:59:20.21    9:34  M       59    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  345     660   WHEELER, ANDREA        00:59:20.75    9:34  F       27    CHAS             SC           
  346     405   MENKE, JENNIFER        00:59:24.71    9:35  F       27    CHAS             SC           
  347     113   CHANDLER, JOHNNY       00:59:25.52    9:35  M       30    CHAS             SC           
  348     323   JOHNSON, GINNY         00:59:28.26    9:35  F       32    MONCKS CORNER    SC           
  349     176   DMELLO, MEGHAN         00:59:29.36    9:36  F       26    CHAS             SC           
  350     780   TAYLOR, JON            00:59:36.51    9:37  M       33    CHAS             SC           
  351     104   CARUSO, JODI           00:59:39.14    9:37  F       34    CHAS             SC           
  352     547   SCOTT, MATTHEW         00:59:41.17    9:38  M       42    CHAS             SC           
  353     378   MATTISON, PRATT        00:59:51.65    9:39  M       44    CHAS             SC           
  354     236   GODWIN, JOHN           00:59:52.14    9:39  M       39    CHAS             SC           
  355     399   MCVEIGH JR, JOHN       00:59:54.27    9:40  M       35    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  356      91   BURKHOLDER, KIRBY      00:59:54.87    9:40  M       52    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  357     274   HEATH, ED              01:00:00.87    9:41  M       32    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  358     410   MIDDAUGH, KELLEY       01:00:06.46    9:42  F       45    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  359     172   DENNIG, ASHLEY         01:00:11.59    9:42  F       33    CHAS             SC           
  360     731   MEDALIE, ANNETTE       01:00:14.74    9:43  F       31    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  361     297   HOLTON, EDWARD         01:00:14.90    9:43  M       49    HANAHAN          SC           
  362      28   ANDERSON, BRYAN        01:00:20.51    9:44  M       37    CHAS             SC           
  363     724   NESBITT SR, ALPHONSO   01:00:24.48    9:45  M       51    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
  364     281   MCGILL, CHERRI         01:00:26.37    9:45  F       45    LADSON           SC           
  365      20   ALBERTI, SHANNON       01:00:28.06    9:45  F       35    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  366      19   ALBERTI, JOHN          01:00:28.08    9:45  M       29    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  367     167   DELMONTAGNE, MIA       01:00:29.94    9:45  F       51    CHARLOTTE        NC           
  368     159   DAVIS, JANA            01:00:29.96    9:45  F       51    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  369     225   GEDDINGS, DAVID        01:00:30.27    9:45  M       40    LADSON           SC           
  370      23   ALLIE, EVAN            01:00:30.63    9:45  F       27    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  371     187   EDMONDSON, LUKE        01:00:30.92    9:45  M       28    CHAS             SC           
  372     441   NISSEN, MARK           01:00:32.05    9:46  M       52    MYRTLE BEACH     SC           
  373     379   MAULDIN, PATRICK       01:00:37.55    9:47  M       50    IOP              SC           
  374     765   SAF, STEVEN            01:00:37.59    9:47  M       56    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  375     578   SMITH, NITA            01:00:38.47    9:47  F       44    ASHEVILLE        NC           
  376     479   PETT, KATE             01:00:38.51    9:47  F       46    ASHEVILLE        NC           
  377     728   KNAB, DAVID            01:00:38.60    9:47  M       56    CHAS             SC           
  378     177   MEYER, CHRIS           01:00:39.81    9:47  M       37    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  379     145   COX, MARK              01:00:40.24    9:47  M       55    SUMTER           SC           
  380     380   MAURER, CHRISTEN       01:00:40.52    9:47  F       39    CHAS             SC           
  381     692   BECK, LAURA            01:00:40.97    9:47  F       41    CHAS             SC           
  382     543   SCHWEIKART, JOHN       01:00:45.66    9:48  M       51    CHAS             SC           
  383     153   CUTTINO, CAROLINE      01:00:46.65    9:48  F       34    CHAS             SC           
  384     759   COYLE, ANDREA          01:00:48.75    9:48  F       44    CHAS             SC           
  385      85   BRUMBAUGH, DAVE        01:00:51.01    9:49  M       50    CHAS             SC           
  386     516   RODRIGUEZ-SALES, NAT   01:00:59.37    9:50  F       32    JACKSONVILLE     NC           
  387     734   LEE, LYNN              01:00:59.49    9:50  F       49    CHAS             SC           
  388     428   MULVIHILL, JOAN        01:01:02.05    9:51  F       68    CHAS             SC           
  389     144   COX, MADISON           01:01:02.87    9:51  F       20    SUMTER           SC           
  390     524   SALYER, CYNTHIA        01:01:03.41    9:51  F       45    HANAHAN          SC           
  391     540   SCHRECKER, LORI        01:01:04.58    9:51  F       35    CHAS             SC           
  392     427   MULKEY, ASHLEY         01:01:05.85    9:51  F       31    CHAS             SC           
  393     631   WAGNER, KYLA           01:01:07.02    9:51  F       22    SWARTHMORE       PA           
  394     140   COOPER, ELIZABETH      01:01:09.43    9:52  F       35    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  395     285   HERMAN, MELISSA        01:01:10.47    9:52  F       33    MONCKS CORNER    SC           
  396     651   WATTS, ERICA           01:01:12.04    9:52  F       35    HANAHAN          SC           
  397     744   SHORE, AMY             01:01:13.18    9:52  F       52    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  398     760   MIKULSKI, CAROLINE     01:01:19.56    9:53  F       18    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  399     202   FAY, JOSH              01:01:24.59    9:54  M       27    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  400     498   REED, MONICA           01:01:24.59    9:54  F       22    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  401     337   KOTILA, PATRICIA       01:01:27.46    9:55  F       63    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           
  402     532   SASSANO, MICHAEL       01:01:31.49    9:55  M       38    N CHAS           SC           
  403     580   SOBCZAK, EMILY         01:01:31.55    9:55  F       31    CHAS             SC           
  404     466   PARKER, NICOLE         01:01:31.63    9:55  F       37    DANIEL ISLAND    SC           
  405     504   HANEY, ROBERT          01:01:32.65    9:55  M       50    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  406     418   MOORE, TARA            01:01:34.50    9:56  F       32    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  407     647   WATKINS, MCKAYLA       01:01:35.69    9:56  F       23    CHAS             SC           
  408     646   WATKINS, ALAINA        01:01:35.70    9:56  F       21    CHAS             SC           
  409     125   COLLIE, AMANDA         01:01:57.58    9:59  F       39    CHAS             SC           
  410     771   BARACZEK, JAN          01:01:59.55    9:59  F       32    CHAS             SC           
  411     224   GARTIN, PAMELA         01:02:07.42   10:01  F       65    CHAS             SC           
  412     101   CAREY, SHANNON         01:02:10.62   10:02  F       44    N CHAS           SC           
  413     597   SULLIVAN, BRIAN        01:02:17.23   10:03  M       43    CHAS             SC           
  414     554   SHEALY, KRISTEN        01:02:18.85   10:03  F       34    CHAS             SC           
  415      29   ANDERSON, RICKEY       01:02:25.47   10:04  M       44    SPRINGFIELD      GA           
  416     758   WYNN, LAURA            01:02:26.55   10:04  F       27    FOLLY BEACH      SC           
  417      72   BRENES, JOHANNA        01:02:28.36   10:05  F       30    CHAS             SC           
  418      35   BAGWELL, CHRISTINA     01:02:29.73   10:05  F       26    SIMPSONVILLE     SC           
  419     777   HOOKER, CHUCK          01:02:36.52   10:06  M       57    CHAS             SC           
  420     330   KAVANAGH, SCOTT        01:02:36.64   10:06  M       30    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  421     440   NISSEN, KAREN          01:02:38.11   10:06  F       47    MYRTLE BEACH     SC           
  422     340   KUNKLE, TOM            01:02:41.90   10:07  M       51    CHAS             SC           
  423     610   TOMLINS, JULIENNE      01:02:42.51   10:07  F       34    CHAS             SC           
  424     561   SIEVERDES, KARA        01:02:50.84   10:08  F       34    CHAS             SC           
  425     222   GAFFNEY, CAROLINE      01:02:52.43   10:08  F       19    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  426     675   WILLIAMS, NICOLE       01:02:57.00   10:09  F       26    N CHAS           SC           
  427     158   DAVIS, JAMES           01:02:58.25   10:09  M       71    N CHAS           SC           
  428      66   BOTTO, BRANDY          01:02:59.95   10:10  F       40    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  429      41   BATEMAN, RENEE         01:03:00.05   10:10  F       47    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  430     517   ROGERS, KATHLEEN       01:03:01.02   10:10  F       40    CHAS             SC           
  431     429   MURA, TIFFANY          01:03:01.69   10:10  F       43    BOSTON           MA           
  432     489   PUCHIR, JAY            01:03:01.77   10:10  M       37    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           
  433     544   SCHWEIKART, SUE        01:03:02.63   10:10  F       52    CHAS             SC           
  434     363   LOVECCHIO, NICOLE      01:03:08.79   10:11  F       34    CHAS             SC           
  435      92   BURNETTE, DAVID        01:03:10.60   10:11  M       36    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  436     291   HOFFIUS, SUSAN         01:03:12.25   10:12  F       43    CHAS             SC           
  437     244   GRAYSON, AMANDA        01:03:12.35   10:12  F       34    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  438     271   HAYS, AMANDA           01:03:13.02   10:12  F       31    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  439      38   BAKER, MELANIE         01:03:13.22   10:12  F       23    CHAS             SC           
  440     231   GIOVANELLI, STEVEN     01:03:16.29   10:12  M       50    ASTORIA          NY           
  441      80   BROWN, KIMBERLY        01:03:16.66   10:12  F       30    CHAS             SC           
  442     192   EILRICH, SCOTT         01:03:20.59   10:13  M       34    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  443     746   WATSON, DAVID          01:03:21.92   10:13  M       78    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  444     638   WALSH, ALLISON         01:03:22.13   10:13  F       40    SIMPSONVILLE     SC           
  445     629   VENNING, CARROLL       01:03:23.12   10:13  F       44    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  446     454   O'DANIEL, ASHLEY       01:03:29.53   10:14  F       31    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  447     538   SCHMIDT, LAURA         01:03:40.19   10:16  F       26    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  448     119   CHUHALOFF, COREY       01:03:49.60   10:18  F       27    MYRTLE BEACH     SC           
  449      32   ASTLE, CAITLIN         01:03:50.83   10:18  F       35    CHAS             SC           
  450     574   SMITH, ERIC            01:03:51.80   10:18  M       40    LADSON           SC           
  451     484   PLESTIS, TIFFANY       01:03:53.45   10:18  F       30    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  452     486   PLUNKETT, MARY         01:03:57.14   10:19  F       41    CHAS             SC           
  453     464   PAGE, JAMI             01:03:58.16   10:19  F       47    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  454     546   SCOTT, JACOB           01:03:59.28   10:19  M       19    CHAS             SC           
  455      45   BEEBE, ERIN            01:04:04.73   10:20  F       24    CHAS             SC           
  456     387   MCDONOUGH, SHERI       01:04:08.71   10:21  F       60    HANAHAN          SC           
  457     390   MCGILLIS, RYLEY        01:04:11.01   10:21  M       30    CHAS             SC           
  458     257   HARDESTY, AMBER        01:04:12.91   10:21  F       29    CHARLOTTE        NC           
  459     648   WATKINS, STEVE         01:04:14.58   10:22  M       34    CHAS             SC           
  460     590   STEWART, FERRIS        01:04:19.11   10:22  M       65    IOP              SC           
  461      59   BLAZER, CAMERON        01:04:19.91   10:22  F       38    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           
  462     615   TREAT, ANN             01:04:19.99   10:22  F       31    CHAS             SC           
  463     107   CAULDER, KATHERINE     01:04:21.35   10:23  F       27    CHARLOTTE        NC           
  464     448   NORRIS, KRISTEN        01:04:23.95   10:23  F       46    DANIEL ISLAND    SC           
  465     457   OBLAD, STEPHEN         01:04:28.26   10:24  M       29    CHAS             SC           
  466     456   OBLAD, JENN            01:04:35.71   10:25  F       27    CHAS             SC           
  467     460   OLMSTED, ASPEN         01:04:36.96   10:25  M       46    CHAS             SC           
  468     701   MARCANO, ANGEL         01:04:39.61   10:26  M       32    CARACAS          SC           
  469     100   CAPUTO, ABIGAIL        01:04:41.05   10:26  F       39    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  470     233   GLEATON, KENOSHA       01:04:45.11   10:27  F       35    CHAS             SC           
  471     653   WEEKS, ALISON          01:04:45.67   10:27  F       25    CHARLOTTE        NC           
  472      86   BRYAN, BELINDA         01:04:46.19   10:27  F       46    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  473      69   BREDENBERG, JAY        01:04:47.30   10:27  M       39    CHAS             SC           
  474     336   KLEIN, KATIE           01:04:50.92   10:27  F       22    CHAS             SC           
  475     272   HAZARD, JOHN           01:04:59.01   10:29  M       65    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  476     634   WAINWRIGHT, CHRISTIN   01:05:00.93   10:29  F       60    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  477     616   TREAT, RYAN            01:05:02.42   10:29  M       32    CHAS             SC           
  478      87   BRYAN, WILL            01:05:04.51   10:30  M       27    CHAS             SC           
  479     247   GRIM, JULIANA          01:05:07.94   10:30  F       18    GROVELAND        MA           
  480     442   NISTA, MEAGAN          01:05:10.40   10:31  F       25    CHAS             SC           
  481     431   MYERS, AMANDA          01:05:11.41   10:31  F       34    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  482     319   JARRARD, LIZ           01:05:17.95   10:32  F       45    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  483     130   CONDON, KATHLEEN       01:05:20.95   10:32  F       59    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  484     478   PETROSKEY, CLAIRE      01:05:24.91   10:33  F       23    CHAS             SC           
  485      55   BILOW, JASON           01:05:25.09   10:33  M       22    CHAS             SC           
  486     219   FRENCH, KAREN          01:05:28.25   10:34  F       40    CHAS             SC           
  487     406   MERRITT, REYNA         01:05:31.85   10:34  F       34    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  488     351   LEE, SHANNON           01:05:36.65   10:35  F       27    N CHAS           SC           
  489     687   ZAWYRUCHA, KATE        01:05:39.51   10:35  F       29    CHAS             SC           
  490     575   SMITH, JORDAN          01:05:40.98   10:35  F       23    CHAS             SC           
  491     690   ZIMMERMAN, ART         01:05:44.10   10:36  M       67    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  492     269   HATLEY, LAUREN         01:05:44.93   10:36  F       33    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  493     709   LAZAREVSKI, LINDSEY    01:05:45.58   10:36  F       35    CHAS             SC           
  494     173   DETORRE, SUSAN         01:05:46.09   10:36  F       52    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           
  495     515   RODRIGUEZ, KELLY       01:05:46.36   10:36  F       23    DANIEL ISLAND    SC           
  496     708   LAZAREVSKI, PETE       01:05:47.31   10:37  M       35    CHAS             SC           
  497     529   SANDERS, REBECCA       01:05:47.34   10:37  F       32    N CHAS           SC           
  498     639   WALTERS, TIFFANY       01:05:47.43   10:37  F       23    CHAS             SC           
  499     666   WHITE, MEREDITH        01:05:47.48   10:37  F       30    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  500     700   SCOTT, NORMAN          01:05:48.95   10:37  M       49    N CHAS           SC           
  501      13   ADAIR, JENNIFER        01:05:51.91   10:37  F       36    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  502     576   SMITH, KRIS            01:06:00.88   10:39  M       33    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  503     781   SATTERWHITE, ANTWUAN   01:06:04.15   10:39  M       20    CHAS             SC           
  504     283   HERIN, MADISON         01:06:09.85   10:40  F       16    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  505     209   FIESELER, KAITLYN      01:06:14.82   10:41  F       24    CHAS             SC           
  506     126   COLON, KATHY           01:06:20.22   10:42  F       58    CHAS             SC           
  507      37   BAKER, ANNE            01:06:45.66   10:46  F       32    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  508     178   DOREY, JESSICA         01:06:45.69   10:46  F       22    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  509     680   WISHNACHT, KEVIN       01:06:48.05   10:46  M       43    PENSACOLA        FL           
  510     776   KADCO, ABIGAIL         01:06:51.29   10:47  F       28    CHAS             SC           
  511     465   PAQUETTE, STEPHANIE    01:06:51.32   10:47  F       33    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  512     117   CHIPLIS, MELISSA       01:06:52.91   10:47  F       42    CHAS             SC           
  513     565   SKOW, MEG              01:06:57.73   10:48  F       54    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  514     223   GARDNER, JESSICA       01:07:04.44   10:49  F       41    AUGUSTA          GA           
  515     312   JABALEY, MAURA         01:07:05.02   10:49  F       49    MARTINEZ         GA           
  516     333   KINNEY, CHRISTINE      01:07:13.02   10:50  F       39    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
  517     240   GOTTWALD, DANIEL       01:07:16.31   10:51  M       25    CHAS             SC           
  518     356   LESICA, SARAH          01:07:23.97   10:52  F       28    CHAS             SC           
  519     551   SHAFFER, CANDY         01:07:27.03   10:53  F       36    LADSON           SC           
  520     210   FILLMORE, MATTHEW      01:07:27.44   10:53  M       30    CHAS             SC           
  521     350   LEE, SHANNA            01:07:33.86   10:54  F       20    CHAS             SC           
  522     438   NICHOLS, CHRISTOPHER   01:07:39.42   10:55  M       61    IOP              SC           
  523     242   GRAINGER, CTNEY        01:07:42.31   10:55  F       27    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  524     581   SOKOL, MARIE           01:07:47.40   10:56  F       41    CHAS             SC           
  525     696   MERRIWEATHER, JASON    01:07:49.41   10:56  M       43    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  526     475   PETKUS, ALEX           01:07:50.76   10:56  M       26    CHAS             SC           
  527     476   PETKUS, SARAH          01:07:50.99   10:56  F       25    CHAS             SC           
  528     395   MCNAMARA, BOB          01:07:53.91   10:57  M       52    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  529     287   HIGGINS, SUSAN         01:07:59.60   10:58  F       45    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  530     779   DUNWORTH, NATE         01:07:59.73   10:58  M       27    CHAS             SC           
  531     191   EILRICH, DANA          01:08:01.77   10:58  F       40    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  532      99   CANODE, MICHELE        01:08:18.02   11:01  F       41    DANIEL ISLAND    SC           
  533      75   BROOKBANK, JOSEPH      01:08:19.60   11:01  M       19    CHAS             SC           
  534     632   WAGNER, MELISSA        01:08:27.68   11:02  F       28    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  535     277   HEMPHILL, MICHAEL      01:08:40.34   11:05  M       30    CHAS             SC           
  536     497   REARDON, HOPE          01:08:42.07   11:05  F       42    CHAS             SC           
  537     523   SALES, MICHAEL         01:08:52.63   11:06  M       48    JACKSONVILLE     NC           
  538      76   BROOKS, AMANDA         01:08:58.93   11:07  F       29    CLOVER           SC           
  539     559   SHULER, MELANY         01:09:10.58   11:09  F       45    CHAS             SC           
  540     112   CHANDLER, ALYSE        01:09:11.52   11:10  F       30    CHAS             SC           
  541     263   HARRIS, LARRY          01:09:23.34   11:11  M       43    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  542     162   DAVIS, PAUL            01:09:31.75   11:13  M       55    CHAS             SC           
  543     686   YOUNG, MAGIE           01:09:32.00   11:13  F       48    CHAS             SC           
  544     506   RICHARDS, MELIA        01:09:33.38   11:13  F       47    CHAS             SC           
  545     593   STRAYER, JEREMY        01:09:35.64   11:13  M       29    CHAS             SC           
  546     670   WIDELSKI, RIITTA       01:09:42.57   11:15  F       40    CHAS             SC           
  547     628   VAUSE, MELISSA         01:09:46.53   11:15  F       27    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  548      14   ADAMS, JACQUELINE      01:09:49.84   11:16  F       35    CHAS             SC           
  549     684   WRIGHT, DEONNE         01:09:53.81   11:16  F       45    CHAS             SC           
  550     600   TALBOT, KACEY          01:09:55.01   11:17  F       19    CHAS             SC           
  551      81   BROWN, LIZ             01:10:20.28   11:21  F       49    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  552     702   MOORE, JENNIFER        01:10:33.27   11:23  F       44    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  553     417   MOORE, NOAH            01:10:34.06   11:23  M       42    CHAS             SC           
  554     364   LUCAS, MARY JANE       01:10:36.25   11:23  F       27    CONCORD          NC           
  555     563   SMITH, MARY            01:10:38.16   11:24  F       43    CHAS             SC           
  556     425   MOUND, ANGELA          01:10:40.50   11:24  F       35    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  557     703   JARRELL, JESSICA       01:10:41.45   11:24  F       31    N CHAS           SC           
  558     753   BOYER, MICHAEL         01:10:41.85   11:24  M       45    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  559     338   KRAMER, CAROLYN        01:10:47.09   11:25  F       48    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  560     106   CASALE, RICHARD        01:11:04.19   11:28  M       45    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  561      98   CAMPBELL, APRIL        01:11:15.26   11:30  F       38    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
  562     314   JACKS, MEGHANN         01:11:32.12   11:32  F       23    FERNANDINA BEAC  FL           
  563     234   GLENN, LINDSAY         01:11:36.74   11:33  F       40    CHAS             SC           
  564     396   MCNAMARA, VANESSA      01:11:41.51   11:34  F       38    N CHAS           SC           
  565     508   RIDLEY, BRANDI         01:11:45.00   11:34  F       31    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
  566     282   HENSLEY, LAREE         01:12:11.01   11:39  F       53    N CHAS           SC           
  567     558   SHIPLEY, TERRYLYNN     01:12:11.87   11:39  F       51    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  568     116   CHEUVRONT, TIMOTHY     01:12:28.93   11:41  M       48    HARRISBURG       NC           
  569     676   WILLS, ANGELA          01:12:44.81   11:44  F       44    CHAS             SC           
  570     679   WININGER, VIRGINIA     01:12:52.15   11:45  F       34    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  571      95   BUSCH, SID             01:12:59.52   11:46  M       67    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
  572     721   ATKINSON, POLLY        01:13:20.10   11:50  F       40    CHERAW           SC           
  573     286   HERMAN, PAUL           01:13:22.46   11:50  M       35    MONCKS CORNER    SC           
  574     774   NEWTON, JESSICA        01:13:31.26   11:51  F       26    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  575      74   BRITTAIN, ROBIN        01:13:35.89   11:52  F       52    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  576     625   VAN HORN, BROOKE       01:13:43.19   11:53  F       36    CHAS             SC           
  577     487   POTTER, CAT            01:13:44.12   11:54  F       34    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  578     697   CANTRELL, PHILLIP      01:13:45.63   11:54  M       54    CHARLOTTE        NC           
  579     197   EVANS, HEATHER         01:13:46.97   11:54  F       38    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           
  580     509   RITCHIE, HOLLIE        01:13:53.97   11:55  F       25    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
  581     491   QUINTERO, JANET        01:13:55.44   11:55  F       38    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
  582     669   WHITTEN, JOHN          01:14:13.64   11:58  M       32    CHAS             SC           
  583     141   COPELAND, MELISSA      01:14:26.52   12:00  F       32    N CHAS           SC           
  584     105   CASALE, CC             01:14:30.32   12:01  F       45    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  585     609   TIMMONS, MICHELLE      01:14:30.86   12:01  F       42    BONNEAU          SC           
  586     383   MCCLOSKEY, OLIVIA      01:14:35.19   12:02  F       18    HARRISBURG       NC           
  587      83   BROWNING, SHANNON      01:14:51.33   12:04  F       33    CHAS             SC           
  588      82   BROWNING, JAMES        01:14:51.40   12:04  M       37    CHAS             SC           
  589     691   ZYGAS, AIDA            01:14:55.82   12:05  F       25    CHAS             SC           
  590     373   MARION, ANGELA         01:15:01.76   12:06  F       44    MONCKS CORNER    SC           
  591     385   MCCOMISKEY, JENNIFER   01:15:11.05   12:08  F       37    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  592     273   HEATH, AMIE            01:15:37.68   12:12  F       40    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  593     552   SHANNON, SUSAN         01:15:53.82   12:14  F       52    CHAS             SC           
  594     657   WELLS, NICOLE          01:15:54.59   12:15  F       22    FOLLY BEACH      SC           
  595     195   EVANS, CHRISTOPHER     01:16:02.30   12:16  M       38    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           
  596     711   GREGORIE, JANE         01:16:18.40   12:18  F       79    CHAS             SC           
  597     419   MOORE, VIVIANNE        01:16:24.65   12:19  F       48    N CHAS           SC           
  598     644   WARREN, MONIQUE        01:16:34.43   12:21  F       41    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  599     124   CLASBY, CONSTANCE      01:17:04.29   12:26  F       71    CHAS             SC           
  600     664   WHITE, AMY             01:17:13.87   12:27  F       35    CHAS             SC           
  601     375   MARTINEZ, KRISTIN      01:17:14.73   12:27  F       31    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
  602     152   CULVER, KELLIE         01:17:34.13   12:31  F       38    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  603     511   ROAN-POLK, MARCI       01:17:37.02   12:31  F       37    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  604     694   MAYO, GEORGETTE        01:17:40.37   12:32  F       56    CHAS             SC           
  605     716   LICHTENBERGER, AMBER   01:17:56.46   12:34  F       25    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  606     717   KIDWELL, BRITTANIE     01:17:56.56   12:34  F       23    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  607     682   WOOTEN, WENDY          01:18:07.32   12:36  F       36    RALEIGH          NC           
  608     165   DECKER, KAREN          01:18:13.12   12:37  F       47    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  609     742   APPEL, MOLLY           01:18:34.54   12:40  F       31    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
  610      36   BAIRD, HEATHER         01:18:48.14   12:43  F       30    CHAS             SC           
  611     203   FEELEY, JULIE          01:19:41.75   12:51  F       57    N CHAS           SC           
  612      53   BIBLE, KATHERINE       01:19:47.11   12:52  F       45    CHAS             SC           
  613     416   MOORE, LAUREN          01:19:53.37   12:53  F       23    CHAS             SC           
  614     168   DELOACH, LIZ           01:19:56.40   12:54  F       50    CHAS             SC           
  615     775   ANDERSON, STEFANIE     01:20:13.53   12:56  F       31    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  616     412   MIXSON, ANNETTE        01:20:21.43   12:58  F       41    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  617     555   SHEARER, JAMIE         01:20:25.13   12:58  F       26    WALTERBORO       SC           
  618     388   MCELMURRAY, KAREN      01:20:51.91   13:02  F       29    CHAS             SC           
  619      70   BREDENBERG, KATHY      01:20:59.61   13:04  F       47    CHAS             SC           
  620     156   DAVIDSON, MEG          01:21:10.75   13:05  F       67    SEABROOK ISLE    SC           
  621      18   AITKEN, REBEKAH        01:21:11.68   13:06  F       29    CHAS             SC           
  622     148   CRAFTS, GARY           01:21:43.85   13:11  M       64    CHAS             SC           
  623     357   LESTER, FRANCES        01:21:52.60   13:12  F       53    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  624      16   ADCOX, CHRISTIE        01:22:02.53   13:14  F       29    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
  625     488   POWERS, MADALYN        01:22:03.18   13:14  F       19    CHAS             SC           
  626     389   MCEVOY, KATHERINE      01:22:17.98   13:16  F       35    CHAS             SC           
  627      24   ALVORD, DEBBIE         01:22:23.50   13:17  F       52    CHAS             SC           
  628     108   CAVAN, KATHRYN         01:22:23.65   13:17  F       37    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  629     211   FIORE, KARLIE          01:22:44.44   13:21  F       19    SWANNANOA        NC           
  630     114   CHEUVRONT, RACHEL      01:22:45.09   13:21  F       18    HARRISBURG       NC           
  631     171   O'DOWD, CODY           01:22:50.28   13:22  F       34    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  632     207   FERRELL, JENNIFER      01:22:56.72   13:23  F       30    CHAS             SC           
  633     654   WEISGARBER, JACKIE     01:23:00.85   13:23  F       34    DANIEL ISLAND    SC           
  634      31   ASHCRAFT, KIM          01:23:00.90   13:23  F       32    DANIEL ISLAND    SC           
  635      30   ARLEDGE, SEAN          01:23:23.48   13:27  M       37    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  636      27   ANDERSON, ASHLEY       01:23:56.21   13:32  F       23    LADSON           SC           
  637    1235   LE, MACKENZIE          01:24:09.27   13:34  F       23    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  638     756   ALLEN, KIMBERLY        01:24:11.29   13:35  F       42    N CHAS           SC           
  639     622   UEBELHOER, LAURA       01:24:25.06   13:37  F       53    CHAS             SC           
  640     621   UEBELHOER, JASON       01:24:25.65   13:37  M       53    CHAS             SC           
  641     249   GROVES, DEANA          01:24:34.57   13:38  F       31    WALTERBORO       SC           
  642    1324   POWE, JASMINE          01:24:39.70   13:39  F       24    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  643     620   TULLY, DIANNE          01:25:06.18   13:44  F       64    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  644     726   MASON, ELLIE           01:27:01.40   14:02  F       32    CHAS             SC           
  645     564   SKOW, ERIK             01:27:40.07   14:08  M       57    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  646     343   LANGDALE, HANNAH       01:33:35.61   15:06  F       22    WALTERBORO       SC           
  647     767   FERGUSON, JOHN         01:41:20.31   16:21  M       61    FT LAUDERDALE    FL           
  648     766   CAVANUUN, BETH         01:41:20.31   16:21  F       52    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC           
  649     321   JENKINS, DEE           01:42:50.28   16:35  F       64    BISHOPVILLE      SC           
  650     322   JENKINS, JAMES         01:42:51.18   16:35  M       66    BISHOPVILLE      SC  

WHEELCHAIR DIVISION

   1.    1426  WELLONS, EUGENE         1:04:36.67    10:25  M       65   RAVENELL          SC

CHARLESTON JAMES ISLAND CONNECTOR RUN 10K
- Top Males Overall in 10K division.

Place   Bib #   Name                       FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1       1   BANKS, MICHAEL         00:31:07.13    5:01  M       27    CHAS             SC           
    2       3   ARMSTRONG, CHASS       00:31:38.99    5:06  M       26    GREENVILLE       SC           
    3       4   CASHMAN, JOSH          00:33:41.30    5:26  M       25    SIMPSONVILLE     SC           
    4     421   MORGAN, PATRICK        00:35:02.68    5:39  M       27    CHAS             SC           
    5       2   ASHTON, ERIC           00:35:45.00    5:46  M       45    COLUMBIA         SC           

- Top Females Overall in 10K division.

Place   Bib #   Name                       FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     445   NOLAN, ALISON          00:37:48.26    6:06  F       24    CENTRAL          SC           
    2     699   OKEEFE, SANDY          00:40:34.71    6:33  F       34    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
    3     154   CZAJKA, CAITLIN        00:42:08.13    6:48  F       26    CHAS             SC           
    4     677   WILSON, LAUREN         00:42:33.38    6:52  F       33    CHAS             SC           
    5     444   NOKES, MCKENNA         00:43:51.90    7:04  F       21    CHAS             SC           

- Top Male Masters in 10K division.

Place   Bib #   Name                       FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     705   QUICK, DAVID           00:39:03.02    6:18  M       49    MT PLEASANT      SC           

 - Top Female Masters in 10K division.

Place   Bib #   Name                       FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     371   MAIZE, SIOBHAN         00:44:15.13    7:08  F       42    MT PLEASANT      SC           

 - Top Male Grand Masters in 10K division.

Place   Bib #   Name                       FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     762   DUNN, BILL             00:40:10.88    6:29  M       53    DEVON            PA           

- Top Female Grand Masters in 10K division.

Place   Bib #   Name                       FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     180   DRAFTS, PAM            00:47:20.27    7:38  F       56    BEAUFORT         SC           



 MALE 13 AND UNDER in division 10K
Place   Bib #   Name                       FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     712   HANLON, KYLE           00:39:35.20    6:23  M       13    CHAS             SC           
    2     470   PAULDINE, LUKE         00:51:39.54    8:20  M       12    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    3     155   DANIELS, EVAN          00:51:39.83    8:20  M       10    MT PLEASANT      SC           


 MALE 14 - 19 in division 10K

Place   Bib #   Name                       FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     392   MCKELLAR, ROBBIE       00:39:30.66    6:22  M       18    NINETY SIX       SC           
    2     577   SMITH, NATHAN          00:43:50.27    7:04  M       19    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
    3     382   MCCARTHY, LUKE         00:44:53.54    7:14  M       19    KANSAS CITY      MO           


 MALE 20 - 24 in division 10K

Place   Bib #   Name                       FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     719   BROWN, CAMERON         00:36:38.98    5:55  M       21    CHAS             SC           
    2     358   LITTLEFIELD, ANDREW    00:37:01.33    5:58  M       22    CHAS             SC           
    3     355   LENAHAN, DANIEL        00:38:28.61    6:12  M       20    CHAS             SC           


 MALE 25 - 29 in division 10K

Place   Bib #   Name                       FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1       5   ABERCROMBIE, NICK      00:40:29.76    6:32  M       27    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
    2     360   LOFTIS, GREG           00:41:21.95    6:40  M       26    BEAUFORT         SC           
    3     198   FAJA, PABLO            00:41:54.66    6:45  M       28    N CHAS           SC           


 MALE 30 - 34 in division 10K

Place   Bib #   Name                       FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     118   CHRYSOSTOM, JARED      00:37:43.56    6:05  M       30    CHAS             SC           
    2     477   PETREE, ROBERT         00:38:58.38    6:17  M       30    CHAS             SC           
    3     311   IRISH, JARED           00:41:31.34    6:42  M       34    CHAS             SC           


MALE 35 - 39 in division 10K

Place   Bib #   Name                       FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     761   PAYLOR, BRYAN          00:40:09.84    6:29  M       35    CHAS             SC           
    2    1370   SEYMOUR, RICHARD       00:45:34.57    7:21  M       35    VANCOUVER        CN           
    3     747   WATSON, RICHARD        00:47:14.10    7:37  M       36    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           


 MALE 40 - 44 in division 10K

Place   Bib #   Name                       FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     449   NORRIS, TRENTON        00:41:14.86    6:39  M       40    DANIEL ISLAND    SC           
    2     531   SARGENT, RICK          00:42:56.34    6:55  M       40    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    3     214   FORBUS, GEOFFREY       00:45:19.87    7:19  M       42    MT PLEASANT      SC           


 MALE 45 - 49 in division 10K

Place   Bib #   Name                       FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     278   HENDRICKS, JOHN        00:40:04.81    6:28  M       45    IOP              SC           
    2      15   ADCOCK, RANDALL        00:43:53.13    7:05  M       45    N CHAS           SC           
    3     304   HULL, PETER            00:44:49.31    7:14  M       45    CHAS             SC           


MALE 50 - 54 in division 10K

Place   Bib #   Name                       FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     542   SCHWARZTRAUBER, MARK   00:40:45.79    6:34  M       54    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    2     369   MADDEN, JIM            00:42:53.41    6:55  M       50    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
    3     259   HARRELL, FRANK         00:44:22.92    7:09  M       52    CHAS             SC           


 MALE 55 - 59 in division 10K

Place   Bib #   Name                       FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     539   SCHOMER, HOWIE         00:45:05.96    7:16  M       56    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
    2     605   THOMAS, REGINALD       00:45:23.79    7:19  M       59    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
    3     751   SCHENA, PHIL           00:49:27.87    7:59  M       59    VOLUNTOWN        CT           


 MALE 60 - 64 in division 10K

Place   Bib #   Name                       FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     243   GRANT-DAVIS, KING      00:43:01.76    6:56  M       60    CHAS             SC           
    2     226   GENTILE, LARRY         00:46:35.48    7:31  M       61    CHAS             SC           
    3     123   CLAPPER, DANIEL        00:48:08.49    7:46  M       60    N CHAS           SC           


 MALE 65 - 69 in division 10K

Place   Bib #   Name                       FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     594   STRUBLE, ALAN          00:49:00.39    7:54  M       66    HANAHAN          SC           
    2     426   MUGGLESTONE, PETER     00:55:54.50    9:01  M       68    COLUMBIA         SC           
    3     655   WELCH, PAT             00:56:00.75    9:02  M       65    CHAS             SC           


MALE 70 - 74 in division 10K

Place   Bib #   Name                       FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     342   LANDSMAN, RICH         00:52:59.06    8:33  M       70    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
    2     129   COMER, STEVE           00:53:21.52    8:36  M       72    CHAS             SC           
    3     158   DAVIS, JAMES           01:02:58.25   10:09  M       71    N CHAS           SC           


 MALE 75 AND OVER in division 10K

Place   Bib #   Name                       FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     746   WATSON, DAVID          01:03:21.92   10:13  M       78    SUMMERVILLE      SC           


 FEMALE 14 - 19 in division 10K

Place   Bib #   Name                       FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     553   SHEA, MEGAN            00:49:58.01    8:04  F       19    NEWTOWN SQUARE   PA           
    2     299   HOUSEL, RACHEL         00:51:27.38    8:18  F       18    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
    3     769   NATOLE, ELAINE         00:51:40.92    8:20  F       19    HILTONHEAD       SC           


 FEMALE 20 - 24 in division 10K

Place   Bib #   Name                       FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     276   HELLAMS, ALEX          00:44:12.71    7:08  F       23    CHAS             SC           
    2     704   ANN ROBILLARD, MARY    00:44:15.93    7:08  F       21    CHAS             SC           
    3     519   RUEGNER, HANNAH        00:44:51.22    7:14  F       21    CHAS             SC           


 FEMALE 25 - 29 in division 10K

Place   Bib #   Name                       FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     729   TERNIESIE, VIRGINIE    00:45:07.82    7:17  F       25    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    2     305   HURST, KATIE           00:45:15.80    7:18  F       26    CHAS             SC           
    3     579   SMITH, SARAH JEAN      00:45:32.73    7:21  F       26    N CHAS           SC           


 FEMALE 30 - 34 in division 10K

Place   Bib #   Name                       FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     661   WHEELER, KAROLINE      00:44:03.31    7:06  F       32    FOLLY BEACH      SC           
    2     637   WALLENBORN, GRACE      00:45:26.02    7:20  F       31    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           
    3      96   BUTLER, RACHAEL        00:47:54.70    7:44  F       30    MT PLEASANT      SC           


 FEMALE 35 - 39 in division 10K

Place   Bib #   Name                       FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     725   CONNOR, KATE           00:44:19.97    7:09  F       35    CHAS             SC           
    2     326   JONES, MELANIE         00:44:57.34    7:15  F       36    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    3     216   FOWLER, JEANETTE       00:52:28.27    8:28  F       36    GOOSE CREEK      SC           


 FEMALE 40 - 44 in division 10K

Place   Bib #   Name                       FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      46   BEEBE, KATHLEEN        00:50:36.56    8:10  F       43    CHAS             SC           
    2     170   DELORENZO, MARIE       00:51:10.75    8:15  F       42    CHAS             SC           
    3     309   HUTSON, ELIZABETH      00:51:22.55    8:17  F       44    CHAS             SC           


FEMALE 45 - 49 in division 10K

Place   Bib #   Name                       FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     437   NELSON, MEREDITH       00:46:12.39    7:27  F       45    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC           
    2     339   KRANTZMANN, KRISTIN    00:51:14.11    8:16  F       49    CHAS             SC           
    3     755   SULLIVAN, INGA         00:53:00.39    8:33  F       49    MT PLEASANT      SC           


 FEMALE 50 - 54 in division 10K

Place   Bib #   Name                       FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     248   GROOME, LISA           00:49:41.02    8:01  F       52    FLORENCE         SC           
    2      56   BIRD, BARBARA          00:49:55.56    8:03  F       52    APTOS            CA           
    3     391   MCKAY, SHERRILL        00:57:24.60    9:15  F       54    CHAS             SC           


 FEMALE 55 - 59 in division 10K

Place   Bib #   Name                       FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     750   SCHERA, DEBRA          00:55:07.66    8:53  F       58    VOLUNTOWN        CT           
    2     138   COOLEY, CINDY          00:56:23.60    9:06  F       58    FORT MILL        SC           
    3     130   CONDON, KATHLEEN       01:05:20.95   10:32  F       59    MT PLEASANT      SC           


 FEMALE 60 - 64 in division 10K

Place   Bib #   Name                       FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     688   ZELENIAK, SUSAN        00:49:21.02    7:58  F       61    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    2     650   WATT, PEGGY            00:55:15.25    8:55  F       63    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    3     337   KOTILA, PATRICIA       01:01:27.46    9:55  F       63    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           


 FEMALE 65 - 69 in division 10K

Place   Bib #   Name                       FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     308   HUTCHINSON, OSRA       00:56:46.95    9:09  F       65    ST MARY          GA           
    2     428   MULVIHILL, JOAN        01:01:02.05    9:51  F       68    CHAS             SC           
    3     224   GARTIN, PAMELA         01:02:07.42   10:01  F       65    CHAS             SC           


 FEMALE 70 - 74 in division 10K

Place   Bib #   Name                       FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     124   CLASBY, CONSTANCE      01:17:04.29   12:26  F       71    CHAS             SC           


 FEMALE 75 AND OVER in division 10K

Place   Bib #   Name                       FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     711   GREGORIE, JANE         01:16:18.40   12:18  F       79    CHAS             SC